Senaste
Resultatlistor
Sök resultat
Till tävlingens sida

Skatås Genrep 2010

Antal fullföljande: 127
Antal startande: 132

25 km: K   K Master (över 50)   M   M Master (över 50)   
17 km: K motion   M motion   

Till toppen av sidan

K, 25 km

     Startnr
1Paula Wass1968IF Kville1:51:32777
2Karin Nilsson1982Slagnäs IF1:52:14772
3Malin Wallander1982GÖTEBORG1:54:57771
4Ida Anemo1986Högsbo AIK1:56:00775
5Clary Cameras1964KULLAVIK2:02:23757
6Anne Edenro1971Kvarnbyns löparsällskap2:03:40774
7Else Johanson1969Kvarnbyns löparsällskap2:03:41773
8Marie Hedin1965Sävedalens AIK2:08:43767
9Lotta Ingelsten1964Solvikingarna2:10:57768
10Viktoria Larsson1978GÖTEBORG2:16:01765
11Elin Hagemann1974Solvikingarna2:16:41753
12Linda Svensson19782:17:45770
13Lisa Karlsson1975Friskis & Svettis Partille2:21:13769
14Cecilia Emanuelsson1982Solvikingarna2:24:25766
15Maria Strand1976Solvikingarna2:31:01758
Till toppen av sidan

K Master (över 50), 25 km

     Startnr
1Lena Linder1949Solvikingarna2:30:45791
2Sofie Arvidsson1953Solvikingarna2:39:30776
3Bi Edsgren1950Fredrikshofs FIF2:49:07792
Till toppen av sidan

M, 25 km

     Startnr
1Fernando Dinis1971Hälle IF1:31:24695
2Mattias Jonson1980Solvikingarna1:34:16605
3Joakim Röstlund1981Solvikingarna1:35:51703
4Johan Lagerqvist1971Solvikingarna1:37:12652
5Martin Yttring1967Solvikingarna1:38:51651
6Mattias Heimdahl1976Håfreströms IF1:41:10690
7Enar Andersson1980GÖTEBORG1:42:03677
8Klas Östbye1974Solvikingarna1:43:15684
9Peter Almgren1972GÖTEBORG1:43:32673
10Kent Davidsson1967Solvikingarna1:44:16636
11Per-Anders Edh1967FK Herkules1:44:59698
12Markus Wennberg1974MÖLNLYCKE1:45:10675
13Mikael Waltersson1982GÖTEBORG1:45:35626
14Robert Eneljung1971Majornas IK1:45:53697
15Andreas Gröning1981GÖTEBORG1:45:58602
16John Persson1966Sävedalens AIK1:46:09682
17Jonas Boman1979Solvikingarna1:46:10633
18Johan Lingsten1973FK Herkules1:47:22694
19Jonas Melke1971Solvikingarna1:47:33691
20Johan Pihl1975OLOFSTORP1:49:19671
21Patrik Brants1981Gerrebackas löparsällskap1:49:26616
22Fredrik Johansson1981GÖTEBORG1:49:44686
23Arne Kjell Vikhagen1972GÖTEBORG1:50:43701
24Stéphane Verdier1962Solvikingarna1:52:00639
25Anders Sandegård1973Glans IS1:52:38699
26Henrik Antonsson1981VARBERG1:53:25631
27Joachim Persson1964Solvikingarna1:54:00672
28Mikael Rasmusson1967Bläckfisken1:54:25678
29Thomas Klein1969SMHI IF1:54:47687
30Oskar Cliffordson1973GÖTEBORG1:56:28645
31Jonas Brånalt1968AstraZeneca IF1:57:00700
32David Armini1973MÖLNDAL1:57:22601
33Peter Nilsson1976HOVÅS1:57:55692
34Andreas Hamnebo1973Solvikingarna1:58:28650
35Simon Ragnar1983IK Jogg1:59:20689
36Tobias Ljung1975UDDEVALLA1:59:26634
37Anders H Johansson1974Solvikingarna1:59:30614
38Cristian Bodin1981AstraZeneca IF1:59:38603
39Martin Oldaeus1978Göteborg-Majorna OK2:00:12685
40Fredrik Andersson1969ALINGSÅS2:01:18635
41Robert Roman1962IK Jogg2:01:38607
42Patrik Hedemyr1977IK Stern2:01:42688
43Stefan Gustafsson1980GÖTEBORG2:01:44609
44Jakob Sellberg1968Solvikingarna2:02:19649
45Magnus Pernvik1969IK Stern2:03:39705
46Johan Holmqvist1973GÖTEBORG2:04:27646
47Jan Grahn1962IK Uven2:05:19620
48Klas Adolfsson1972IK Ymer2:05:35693
49Hans Svanström1973GÖTEBORG2:08:19674
50Martin Karlsson1967Team Told2:08:23641
51Peter Kaltenbrunner1962Sävedalens AIK2:08:32613
52Bertil Johansson1974Solvikingarna2:10:26704
53Magnus Knöös1966RÄVLANDA2:10:42630
54Robert Persson1975GÖTEBORG2:11:17696
55Magnus Thorén1968IK Stern2:12:08665
56Mats Lawenius1961Solvikingarna2:13:08618
57Bengt-Åke Andersson1963Solvikingarna2:13:14625
58Bengt Larsson1966GÖTEBORG2:13:29608
59Fredrik Lindelöf1965VÄSTRA FRÖLUNDA2:14:27612
60Christian Koch1965Tidbloms Hotell & Restaurang2:14:31680
61Jimmy Ullmark1980GÖTEBORG2:14:53617
62Niklas Olsson1973LK Krysset2:16:02628
63Lars-Ola Bligård1976Gränums IF2:16:22638
64Andreas Strandö1977ChaClaCor2:18:47615
65Lars Andersson1962Solvikingarna2:19:14668
66Mikael Rosell1978IK Akele2:24:19622
67Niklas Sandvik1967GAIS2:26:05664
68Dan Söderholm1971Kalmar industries2:29:34644
69Tobias Welin1970BILLDAL2:33:03632
 Stefan Hellqvist1967OK FlundrehofBrutit629
 Jan Swenson1966SolvikingarnaBrutit648
Till toppen av sidan

M Master (över 50), 25 km

     Startnr
1Thor Wahlberg1958Solvikingarna1:45:24733
2Bengt Ohlsson1953Tanums IF1:47:38741
3Kenneth Ohlson1951Solvikingarna1:55:40736
4Michael Wågström1945Solvikingarna1:58:42726
5Bengt Göran Strid1959IK Stern2:01:14737
6Lars Appelgren1950Solvikingarna2:03:21728
7Anders Bogelius1956Solvikingarna2:04:07721
8Rune Svensson1937Solvikingarna2:07:14738
9Tommy Bäckström1958Solvikingarna2:10:25735
10Christian Pestat1956GÖTEBORG2:12:56723
11Dan Sjölander1954Solvikingarna2:13:04731
12Anders Holmqvist1953Solvikingarna2:13:35739
13Ralf Hansson1960Jehander2:14:48732
14Claes Rosell1954GÖTEBORG2:17:35724
15Bengt O Tedeborg1960IK Jogg2:19:15670
16Marcus Käppi1960Solvikingarna2:26:17702
17Sven-Åke Hurtig1945Volvo2:26:47743
18Jörgen Johansson1959MÖLNDAL2:27:43725
19Jonas Rutberg1958GARV2:27:43729
20Lennart Claesson1941Sävedalens AIK2:27:46727
21Sven-Eric Fredricsson1938Solvikingarna2:35:24740
 Peter Blomgren1959GPFFBrutit734
 Per Lundenmark1952Kungälvs OKBrutit742
Till toppen av sidan

K motion, 17 km

     Startnr
1Lotta Hallenberg Wallin1968Solvikingarna1:22:27973
2Elisabeth Björk Brämberg1971Solvikingarna1:36:00975
3Åsa Mattsson1970OK Kullingshof1:41:19976
4Anncharlotte Lagerqvist1975Solvikingarna1:41:55974
5Nina Dahlström1964AstraZeneca IF1:44:27971
6Helena Orsenmark1956Solvikingarna1:47:21972
7Annika Stigland1962GÖTEBORG1:49:24977
Till toppen av sidan

M motion, 17 km

     Startnr
1Kristoffer Sideby1972Ullevi FK1:04:07920
2Cornelius Temmel1973Lundbybadet1:07:17915
3Bo Freyschuss1958Solvikingarna1:12:59913
4Börje Öberg1963OK Skogshjortarna1:16:04907
5Anders Andersson1973LINDOME1:17:02918
6Thomas Jansson1974GÖTEBORG1:20:13917
7Marcus Ottosson1971KULLAVIK1:21:04922
8Lars Liökel1975LERUM1:21:19914
9Lars-Inge Berntsson1974Club Absolut Innebandy1:23:06905
10Fredrik Olsson1969Sundiväst1:24:17906
11Anders Mattsson1965OK Kullingshof1:24:49916
12Mikael Olsson1961BORÅS1:25:16919
 Benny Eriksson1956SolvikingarnaBrutit921