Senaste
Resultatlistor
Sök resultat
Till tävlingens sida

Sylvesterloppet 2010

Antal fullföljande: 1154
Antal startande: 1156

10 km: K   K Master (över 50)   M   M Master (över 50)   F17   P17   
3 km: F15   F13   F11   P15   P13   P11   

Till toppen av sidan

K, 10 km

     Startnr
1Meraf Bahta1989Hälle IF0:36:301001
2Elin Borglund1991Sävedalens AIK0:36:471011
3Nina Persson1991Örgryte IS Friidrott0:37:361013
4Maria Borglund1991Sävedalens AIK0:38:031010
5Josephine Ambjörnsson1983Villstad GoIF0:38:131012
6Karin Schön1962IF Kville0:40:031017
7Emma Belforth1985Ullevi FK0:41:001020
8Camilla Berggren1975Team Tenant0:41:261153
9Eva Fridman1971Hälle IF0:41:321015
10Paula Wass1968IF Kville0:42:041173
11Emma Andersson1975Sävedalens AIK0:42:301168
12Sophia Sundberg1984Spårvägens FK0:43:111161
13Emilia Lindbäck1991Ullevi FK0:43:311019
14Susanna Hagelin1978Löp & Sko0:44:491155
15Andrea Persson1984Rehns BK0:45:021021
16Johanna Engström1979LERUM0:45:121034
17Maria Jansson1976LK Spring Åmål0:45:201042
18Agneta Nordholm1966Sävedalens AIK0:45:261022
19Pauline Hagberg1985PARTILLE0:45:511032
20Qarin Lood1981GÖTEBORG0:46:021028
21Joanna Jonsson1972GÖTEBORG0:46:211041
22Lisa Axelsson1984GÖTEBORG0:46:361105
23Liselotte Palmqvist1967Ericsson IF0:46:431044
24Kristina Vannerberg1965Pantern Running Club0:46:491037
25Anna Licht1977MÖLNDAL0:46:541031
26Anna Lundberg1972Löp & Sko0:47:011156
27Jessica Kuutti1973Tingbergs AIS0:47:081323
28Helena Nyqvist1970Uddevalla SK0:47:151160
29Maria Jonsson1963GÖTEBORG0:47:331036
30Emilie Pettersson1986SOK Knallen0:47:391056
31Amanda Lahti1990Sävedalens AIK0:48:001016
32Susanne Karlsson1969BORÅS0:48:081079
33Maibrith Nilsson1964Falkenbergs RR0:48:171059
34Katja Hakkarainen1981GÖTEBORG0:48:231033
35Michaela Nordgren1990VARBERG0:48:251065
36Eva Karlsson1966SÄVEDALEN0:48:291060
37Veronica Vestin1989LANDVETTER0:48:441068
38Johanna Svensson1968Lonesome Runners0:49:001027
39Anna Fjellheim1974SÄVEDALEN0:49:151061
40Elin Nilsson1984GÖTEBORG0:49:241100
41Maria Bydén1988GÖTEBORG0:49:271102
42Malin Falkfält1985Falkenbergs RR0:49:401040
43Malin Hellberg1983Team Ultra Triathlon Sweden0:50:081047
44Sofia Tingberg1972Fengersfors IK0:50:151157
45Lotta Ek1984STOCKHOLM0:50:181052
46Annabelle Forsmark1973GÖTEBORG0:50:261023
47Annelie Sunnervall1977SÄVE0:50:291094
48Susanne Ek1971MÖLNLYCKE0:50:321069
49Katarina Lönn1967HALMSTAD0:50:341030
50Nina Hedkvist1963LINDOME0:50:361071
51Karolina Karlsson1987GÖTEBORG0:50:361163
52Pernilla Fenelius Törnvall1975MÖLNDAL0:50:421121
53Maria Olsson1968GÖTEBORG0:50:541053
54Sandra Thorén1976GÖTEBORG0:50:581116
55Susanna Larsson1965GÖTEBORG0:50:591049
56Cecilia Bang-Melchior1974IK Stern0:51:001158
57Karin Martinsson1968Lonesome Runners0:51:051038
58Ulrica Green1966SOK Knallen0:51:181025
59Jessica Crafoord1980IK Hakarpspojkarna Triathlon0:51:181321
60Hanna Andersson1984GÖTEBORG0:51:241267
61Helena Pettersson1968Pantern Running Club0:51:241104
62Karin Hesslow1989VARBERG0:51:251046
63Kristin Zetterberg1986Friskis & Svettis Göteborg0:51:331361
64Evelina Käll1987KARLSTAD0:51:451064
65Anna Johansson1978RÄVLANDA0:52:001081
66Ida Svensson1986Kungälvs OK0:52:091112
67Helén Vall1967HÖNÖ0:52:191363
68Emma Malmberg1979Triathlon Väst0:52:381093
69Alexandra Rosenquist1979Långås0:52:511120
70Katarina Nordström1982STOCKHOLM0:52:531167
71Emma Jansson19880:53:001162
72Carin Skoglund1963Pantern Running Club0:53:071148
73Natasja van Kalmthout1969TORSLANDA0:53:141166
74Tove Eneljung1974Majornas IK0:53:181085
75Maria Lindén1976GÖTEBORG0:53:441143
76Sofia Anderson1989SÄVEDALEN0:53:491075
77Lina Sponberg1982Lonesome Runners0:53:521066
78Sara Borg Persson1989GÖTEBORG0:53:561247
79Elisabeth Engman1970Sjövalla FK0:54:131133
80Pia Gabrielsson1970BORÅS0:54:181115
81Siv Bengtsson1963AstraZeneca IF0:54:211169
82Berit Kallin1966Team Kallin AB0:54:241220
83Elinor Doverbo1986GÖTEBORG0:54:261135
84Alexandra Göransson1982GÖTEBORG0:54:281212
85Anett Limseth Fägersten1961Uddevalla SK0:54:281159
86Annica Parklind1982GÖTEBORG0:54:301109
87Helen Eriksson1968LINDOME0:54:431272
88Eva-Lena Hjalmarsson1975PARTILLE0:54:461250
89Monika Estenberger1965Finspångs SOK0:54:491172
90Malin Persson1976GÖTEBORG0:54:511083
91Ylva Mattsson-Wallinder1983GÖTEBORG0:54:511090
92Anne-Lee Axelsson1971MÖLNDAL0:54:551122
93Anna Bohlin1977ALINGSÅS0:54:561171
94Katarina Carlen1978LANDVETTER0:55:031165
95Åsa Engedotter1971Sävedalens AIK0:55:041232
96Maria Modig1971ANGERED0:55:071138
97Ann Hallqvist1966BORÅS0:55:081207
98Susanne Samuelsson1966Friskis & Svettis Kungsbacka0:55:111048
99Helena Sagar1961Friskis & Svettis Kungsbacka0:55:261082
100Karin Jansson1969GÖTEBORG0:55:291374
101Titti Ark1964Göteborg Energi IF0:55:351106
102Malin Hane Hagström1971Kärrdalens löparklubb0:55:381204
103Therese Bylund1971GAIS0:55:401123
104Sofia Karlsson1995Istrums SK friidrott0:55:411366
105Catharina Wallenlind1969PIXBO0:55:471152
106Anette Lundqvist1985Falkenbergs RR0:55:511039
107Mia Zetterberg1980Friskis & Svettis Göteborg0:56:031095
108Åsa Mogren1975GÖTEBORG0:56:121299
109Angelica Larsson1973KÄRNA0:56:151352
110Lotta Teiler1968KUNGÄLV0:56:151149
111Lisa Grönlund1973Mullsjö SOK0:56:181231
112Desiree Chroneer1965LIMHAMN0:56:221137
113Linda Petersson1980JK Jinkei0:56:221141
114Henrietta Bergh1991ÅSA0:56:261260
115Agneta Samuelsson1962Postens IF Göteborg0:56:311084
116Ulrica Olsson1969KUNGÄLV0:56:361242
117Maria Oliv1969Änggården Runners0:56:451201
118Maria Neth1980Rya IF0:56:581170
119Bodil Einerskog1970BILLDAL0:57:081302
120Katrin Andersson Lindblom1974Postens IF Göteborg0:57:081151
121Ann Ransgård1968Friskis & Svettis Göteborg0:57:121097
122Jennyann Karlsson1982IK Stern0:57:121301
123Eva Frid1966VÄSTRA FRÖLUNDA0:57:191221
124Åsa Lundell1970Kristinaskolan0:57:251215
125Gunilla Olsson1964VÄSTRA FRÖLUNDA0:57:301251
126Elisabeth Andreasson1974GÖTEBORG0:57:331367
127Heléne Nathansson1967VÄSTRA FRÖLUNDA0:57:351317
128Ylva Hultman1961Postens IF Göteborg0:57:351359
129Marie Larsson1956IK Jogg0:57:461304
130Karin Ottosson1961GÖTEBORG0:57:461303
131Maja Tärnström1964ASPERÖ0:57:471226
132Euodia Kruger1976Volvo Aero0:57:501119
133Jenny Segersten1973GÖTEBORG0:57:561233
134Britta Timan1976HJÄLTEBY0:58:001297
135Linda Wahlberg1981JONSERED0:58:051289
136Marie Leandersson1969ALINGSÅS0:58:101150
137Kerstin Andersson1963KUNGSBACKA0:58:111224
138Kristina Nilsson1976MÖLNLYCKE0:58:111256
139Zenitha Chroneer1968TORSLANDA0:58:261140
140Britta Kjellsson1969Falkenbergs IK0:58:261213
141Catrine Gustafsson1972ROMELANDA0:58:281225
142Maria Svensson1976GÖTEBORG0:58:291223
143Fanny Ellsinger1984GÖTEBORG0:58:371268
144Beata Olin1968Mullsjö SOK0:58:461296
145Agneta Dorup1961TORSLANDA0:58:491300
146Maj-Britt Johansson1961BORÅS0:59:081144
147Isabella Bergh1991ÅSA0:59:081261
148Jenny Clarin1982LINDOME0:59:261269
149Lise-Lotte Ryberg1963MÖLNDAL0:59:321295
150Malin Rybo-Molin1989GÖTEBORG0:59:351307
151Malin Jenderblad1974TORSLANDA0:59:361228
152Tove Molin1967IK Jogg0:59:361142
153Anna Svernlöv1964KULLAVIK0:59:441229
154Malin Uddén1964MÖLNDAL0:59:571239
155Karin Nilsson1985OK Nackhe0:59:581287
156Cecilia Dahlberg1974ANGERED1:00:041238
157Elisabeth Larsson1965Göteborg Energi IF1:00:091108
158Britta Thieme1987GÖTEBORG1:00:101087
159Catharina Nilsson1966GÖTEBORG1:00:161236
160Ann-Carol Wallgren1967LiIDINGÖ1:00:171129
161Marie Blomqvist1974OLOFSTORP1:00:191210
162Caroline Petersson1981GÖTEBORG1:00:251203
163Sara Vallentin1979Knäckebröhult IF1:00:281132
164Solveig Johansson1976GÖTEBORG1:00:341365
165Stina Järvholm1971GÖTEBORG1:00:351145
166Teresa Hallberg1966GÖTEBORG1:00:351154
167Carina Berg1963ALINGSÅS1:00:361360
168Flavia Jokic1963Teddington, London, UK1:00:441286
169Linda Ålrud1980GÖTEBORG1:00:511227
170Kristina Gellerstedt1970TORSLANDA1:00:511230
171Ulrika Hedström19771:00:511369
172Susanne Knutsson1962GÖTEBORG1:01:091244
173Jenny Grahn1973SANDARED1:01:171101
174Mariann Settlin1962GÖTEBORG1:01:191240
175Suzanne Bükk1964KUNGSBACKA1:01:351292
176Helena Hasselblad1973CK Team Gerry1:01:361126
177Helene Forsberg1962HISINGS BACKA1:01:361373
178Ulrika Bergvall1966VIARED IF1:01:551206
179Anna Boije1971SANDARED1:01:561214
180Jacqueline Nel1963Greytown AC1:02:091375
181Beata Sandegård1971Glans IS1:02:091305
182Nina Dahlström1964AstraZeneca IF1:02:141372
183Magda Boch19721:02:441376
184Hanne Johansson1963KUNGÄLV1:02:451222
185Maria Kober1975MÖLNDAL1:02:461128
186Eva Höglund1972GÖTEBORG1:02:561341
187Jenny Homann1964Frölunda OL1:03:181333
188Karin Ahlqvist1981LERUM1:03:201273
189Annelie Andersson1964VÄSTRA FRÖLUNDA1:03:431249
190Linda Bergström1976KUNGÄLV1:03:491111
191Åsa Thorsson1977ROMELANDA1:03:491110
192Tove Holm1965Friskis & Svettis Göteborg1:04:141288
193Shoba Franzén1979ANGERED1:04:161319
194Katarina Carnbring1963Impamera1:04:191377
195Jenny Olsson1984VÄSTRA FRÖLUNDA1:04:211091
196Anna Löfberg1979VÄSTRA FRÖLUNDA1:04:281234
197Linda Sällylä1977Lindome Judoklubb1:04:381073
198Ann-Catrin Johansson1967KÅLLERED1:04:441314
199Marit Wedérus1984VÄXJÖ1:04:501246
200Clara Ellsinger1986GÖTEBORG1:05:221237
201Kristina Blomstedt1985GÖTEBORG1:05:391358
202Anna Wallqvist1984KALMAR1:05:401356
203Madeleine Kurtén1969TORSLANDA1:05:581318
204Johanna Ström1981KUNGÄLV1:06:151103
205Karin Andréasson Tegeman1984Fika Design1:06:431245
206Monica Kustfält1972VÄSTRA FRÖLUNDA1:06:491310
207Johanna Magnusson1979Proletären FF1:06:501364
208Camilla Stenlund1986GÖTEBORG1:06:561331
209Linda Lindström1978FRILLESÅS1:07:101368
210Ulrika Nilverius1969Allroundfrisören1:07:111139
211Sara Svensson1972KUNGSBACKA1:07:111326
212Marina Halldin Nibell1961Stenungsunds Dragkampsklubb1:08:251309
213Kerstin Andersson1974ALINGSÅS1:08:261322
214Susanne Östby1963Saab IF Göteborg1:08:421098
215Sara Christiansson1979GÖTEBORG1:09:091311
216Malin Reimers1972GÖTEBORG1:09:321313
217Eva Faria Nordlinder1978GÖTEBORG1:09:541294
218Linda Andreasson1974GÖTEBORG1:10:091320
219Valeria Petrovets1973VÄSTRA FRÖLUNDA1:10:431280
220Margaretha Zakrisson1962ULLARED1:12:101205
221Madeleine Wennergren1985GÖTEBORG1:12:471354
222Alena Wattenberg van Hal1980MÖLNDAL1:13:061324
223Marie Arnhage1972GRÅBO1:13:221340
224Jenny Nilsson1986GÖTEBORG1:13:341339
225Kajsa Reimers1966GÖTEBORG1:15:451253
226Brenda Perez Villanueva1981GÖTEBORG1:16:381370
227Anki Alvarsson1965LIDKÖPING1:16:511332
228Ellinor Wallin1968SKEPPLANDA1:18:501350
229Pernilla Andersson1977JÖRLANDA1:19:191355
230Cecilia Falkenberg1962SÄVEDALEN1:20:341336
231Johanna Larsson1975MÖLNDAL1:30:481353
Till toppen av sidan

K Master (över 50), 10 km

     Startnr
1Elisabeth Diamond1959Bell0:45:251852
2Monica Östman1960GÖTEBORG0:48:201853
3Britt Hellmark1950Lidköpings IS 0:48:391855
4Britt-Marie Wiman1958Göteborgs Polismäns IF0:49:111854
5Maj-Lis Ståhlgren1955IF Skattmasarna0:49:471863
6Pia Larsson1958IK Dran0:51:491869
7Marie Hermansson1959LINDOME0:52:271868
8Carin Börjesson1950Bil å Kaross Hindås0:53:321859
9Mary Larsson1960LK TV880:54:341851
10Helena Apelqvist1959Friskis & Svettis Kungsbacka0:54:471877
11Ingela Pfister1956LANDVETTER0:55:041857
12Erika Michaneck1960IF Rigor0:55:511862
13Monica Salomonsson1959GÖTEBORG0:56:121943
14Tuula Söderström1953GÖTEBORG0:56:451866
15Tuula Pasanen1960Itrim Eriksberg0:56:521952
16Boel Wiren1956GÖTEBORG0:56:541867
17Monica Fredriksson1953VÄSTRA FRÖLUNDA0:56:581860
18Ann-Charlotte Aghamn1958ALINGSÅS0:57:121865
19Carina Hallberg1954Friskis & Svettis Göteborg0:57:391930
20Janet Bergh1956ÅSA0:59:161932
21Evy Alfredsson1956GÖTEBORG0:59:301858
22Rut Pergament1953GÖTEBORG0:59:491953
23Filippa Marie Sjölund1959abCD bygg0:59:501959
24Carina Blid1959Rya IF0:59:571871
25Bi Edsgren1950Fredrikshofs FIF1:00:061765
26Marita Björk1959MÅLSRYD1:00:181878
27Britt-Marie Andersson1953OK Amne1:00:211942
28Christina Johansson19581:01:521164
29Barbro Fridén1956Kullavik RC1:02:011937
30Cristina Valdivieso1953HÄRRYDA1:02:181864
31Elisabeth Backman1948SK Dacke1:02:221769
32Aina Johansson1945Frivolten1:02:441875
33Monica Snapa1956TandSnapa 1:02:591927
34Gun-Lis Holmedahl1952KARLSTAD1:03:321928
35Marianne Engström1957GÖTEBORG1:04:011940
36Gunnel Hilmersson1951HISINGS KÄRRA1:04:251935
37Gun Jensen1947GÖTEBORG1:04:361759
38Birgit Ljung1945IK Bergaström1:05:051948
39Gunilla Sällylä1955Lindome Judoklubb1:05:341931
40Carina Dahlén1950VÄSTRA FRÖLUNDA1:06:301934
41Gun-Britt Larsson1942Lerum Friidrott1:07:041947
42Eva Olsson1954Göteborgs Spårvägars GIF1:07:241929
43Lilian Fredriksson Dellås1949GÖTEBORG1:12:411956
44Anna-Carin Nilsson1956TVÅÅKER1:13:101941
45Anna Kruger1948TROLLHÄTTAN1:20:501950
46Britt Dohsé1936OK Landehof1:29:521958
Till toppen av sidan

M, 10 km

     Startnr
1William Lind1985Sävedalens AIK0:31:2518
2Patrik Andersson1986Hälle IF0:31:251
3Johan Hellman1979Strömstad Löparklubb0:33:3032
4Daniel Lund1983Hälle IF0:34:2422
5Mikael Eriksson1980Hälle IF0:34:4710
6Björn Hammar1992Sävedalens AIK0:34:5615
7Julius Strömberg1992Hälle IF0:34:5816
8Ted Ås1972Team Tenant & Partner0:34:5928
9Toni Österholm1980Sävedalens AIK0:35:1034
10Erik Karlsson1992Alingsås CK0:35:4036
11Fredrik Persson1981FK Åsen0:35:4633
12Magnus Magnusson1968Navåsens FK0:36:0341
13Jonas Hagelin1974Löp & Sko0:36:2853
14Tilo Segert1975Doberaner SV0:36:4224
15Torbjörn Spaak1962STORA HÖGA0:36:4448
16Thomas Rennemo1972VTD FF0:36:5049
17Magnus Bergh1974IF Rigor0:37:0119
18Marcus Waerme1991Kongahälla AIK0:37:0858
19Christopher Stenberg1986Lerum Friidrott0:37:0831
20Magnus Rabe1983OK Löftan0:37:1342
21Pelle Sigbrandt1973HISINGS BACKA0:37:1371
22Roger Berggren1963Team Tenant & Partner0:37:1930
23Micael Lundin1969Mariestads AIF0:37:3525
24Alexander Abrahamsson1984Flatås0:37:37367
25Daniel Robertsson1977IFK Göteborg Friidrott0:37:4655
26Martin Stenson1976IF Rigor0:37:5927
27Mikael Zachrisson1965Hortlax SK0:38:0560
28Mikael Berntsson1981MikeyBikey0:38:0878
29Johan Pihl1975OLOFSTORP0:38:0844
30Andreas Agélii1978IK Hakarpspojkarna Friidrott0:38:12329
31Petter Hallberger1989Löp & Sko0:38:17328
32Mikael Olsson1970Sportivamente Bruxelles0:38:2656
33Marcus Henriksson1984Björnekulla IK0:38:39366
34Niklas Fehrling1963Pantern Running Club0:38:5046
35Bobby Hermansson1966Uddevalla SK0:38:56341
36Goran Edenro1972Kvarnbyns löparsällskap0:39:1865
37Örjan Gustafsson1970Lidan Tri Club0:39:21395
38Peter Almgren1972GÖTEBORG0:39:5057
39Johan Lindberg1967Triathlon Väst0:39:5763
40Klas Håkan Engman1970Lonesome Runners0:39:5879
41Tomas Ivarsson1969SJÖMARKEN0:40:00113
42Julian Eliasson1990IK Granit0:40:0666
43Ulf Larsson1972SOK Träff Karlsborg0:40:0873
44Anders Rosdahl1976My Running Club0:40:11135
45Christopher Falk1971Postens IF Göteborg0:40:12303
46Magnus Sigvant1967Triathlon Väst0:40:15100
47Joachim Svedberg1977GÖTEBORG0:40:18314
48Johan Angmyr1965Uddevalla SK0:40:38101
49Johan Hagström1992Falkenbergs IK0:40:3964
50Philip Käll1990Göteborg Sim0:40:4177
51Robert Eskilsson1969Uddevalla SK0:40:43343
52Ludvig Valentin1991Mölndals AIK0:40:4350
53Robert Elofsson1965Uddevalla SK0:40:50339
54Christoffer Arvidsson1973Nordea0:40:53106
55Mikael Crafoord1979IK Hakarpspojkarna Triathlon0:41:01663
56Cristian Bodin1981AstraZeneca IF0:41:06191
57Dan Sällylä1982Lindome Judoklubb0:41:1082
58Niklas Wallenlind1968SKF Friluftsklubb0:41:10305
59Jonas Pernstrand1978GÖTEBORG0:41:1359
60Jesper Fägersten1965Uddevalla SK0:41:14337
61Eskil Mattsson1981Urshults IF0:41:18371
62Peter Westman1962Dalsjöfors GoIF0:41:19325
63Stefan Boman1985Ericsson IK0:41:21370
64Per Westling1966Pantern Running Club0:41:23375
65Olof Sandström1969Högsbo AIK0:41:2961
66Christer Svantesson1964Vi som springer, hellre än bra LLK0:41:2991
67Robert Bernhardsson1965Kongahälla AIK0:41:3997
68Staffan Neth1980Göteborgs Skidklubb0:41:55373
69Johan Westlund1979ASKIM0:41:5568
70Eric Osborn1975Boston0:41:5626
71Henrik Stenvall1986TORSLANDA0:41:5675
72Erik Stenvall1984Run4Life0:41:58104
73Mathias Sommerqvist1979SK Elfsborg0:42:0269
74Jerker Tegeman1974Larv Innovation0:42:03150
75Erik Roos af Hjelmsäter1981TORSLANDA0:42:04356
76Fredrik Brandberg1967Military Fitness0:42:0790
77Andreas Fischer1980GÖTEBORG0:42:0793
78Emil Svensson1986KUNGÄLV0:42:09115
79Daniel Boman1976Ericsson IF0:42:12350
80David Cerwall1990GÖTEBORG0:42:18336
81Anders Sundberg1967SK Granan0:42:23319
82Robert Eneljung1971Majornas IK0:42:2389
83Tomas Sivertsson1978AXA Sports Club0:42:2796
84Jakob Höjlund1981GÖTEBORG0:42:2783
85Petter Hjalmarsson1979BORÅS0:42:27120
86Mattias Hermansson1978GÖTEBORG0:42:29121
87Fredrik Reis1973Näsets SK0:42:30369
88Christian Åkesson1979Uddevalla SK0:42:3254
89Magnus Homann1970Frölunda OL0:42:32159
90Per-Olof Andersson1966LK TV880:42:33134
91Magnus Jägerman1972Triathlon Väst0:42:35351
92Friedrich Heger1982Haga taekwondo0:42:37146
93Peter Flakberg1962IFK Göteborg Friidrott0:42:41352
94Göran Lomander1964IK Dran0:42:42128
95Daniel Bäckman1985Tjörns Badmintonklubb0:42:45132
96Patrik Josefsson1972IK Trasten0:42:45344
97Anders Fransson1970TORSLANDA0:42:4686
98Håkan Hansson1979GNOSJÖ0:42:51125
99Daniel Levin1980Volvo Cars0:42:55117
100Markus Wikström1974SÄVEDALEN0:42:56239
101Ingemar Ericsson1976Ljungby FIK0:43:03332
102Magnus Gårdmark1976SATS Landala0:43:03382
103Martin Hertzman1969Team Cykelcity0:43:03381
104Jörgen Hallberg1974PARTILLE0:43:08199
105Stefan Karlsson1974Flextronics IF0:43:10152
106Lars Lindskog1965VALLDA0:43:14173
107Johan Jerling1976HISINGS BACKA0:43:17110
108Niclas Eliasson1968Hisingens CK0:43:40312
109Fredrik Gustafsson1989MÖLNDAL0:43:42122
110Olof Åhman1975GÖTEBORG0:43:43140
111Björn André1966Kortedala MK0:43:47275
112Johan Myrberg1980IK Jogg0:43:4785
113Erik von Sivers1963Tynnered Basket0:43:49313
114Jonn Forsell1965Pantern Running Club0:43:53131
115Peter Landegren1967GÖTEBORG0:43:57141
116Mats Sandell1961Pantern Running Club0:43:58149
117Fredrik Dahl1967Triathlon Väst0:43:59108
118Isak Mankert1980GÖTEBORG0:44:00148
119Stefan Oliv1971Änggården Runners0:44:0092
120Anders Bengtsson1970IK Dran0:44:03330
121Jonas Wallerman1971SOK Träff Karlsborg0:44:04147
122Mattias Nyhlén1976Mass IF0:44:05368
123Andreas Ramstedt1982GÖTEBORG0:44:06158
124Alex Weinfors1980Triathlon Väst0:44:09386
125Jan-Erik Kristensen1964LINDOME0:44:11234
126Christian Larsson1975KÅLLERED0:44:13133
127Niklas Johansson1973SÄVEDALEN0:44:14365
128Martin Karlsson1967Team Told0:44:15212
129Robert Karlsson1970IK Jogg0:44:16151
130Johan Lindqvist1975Volvo 3P0:44:18374
131Ove Bladh1967GÖTEBORG0:44:21308
132Sami Aaraj1972VÄSTRA FRÖLUNDA0:44:22155
133Gerhard Nicklasson1962Göteborgs Spårvägars GIF0:44:26153
134Christian Sandberg1971Kvarnbyns löparsällskap0:44:29114
135Kent Persson1964Hisingens CK0:44:3587
136Carl Johan Magnusson1980GÖTEBORG0:44:38293
137Peter Andersson1977GÖTEBORG0:44:44271
138Styrbjörn Johansson1970LINDOME0:44:44166
139Michael Vestin1991LANDVETTER0:44:45180
140Anders Bükk1963KUNGSBACKA0:44:45154
141Alexander Berg1981GÖTEBORG0:44:46276
142Mattias Rosbecker1973HOVÅS0:44:48170
143Magnus Johansson1971Löp & Sko0:44:48327
144Conny Aronsson1964Uddevalla SK0:44:49832
145Peter Haknert1972ALINGSÅS0:44:51164
146Marcus Berggren1990El Maco Grande0:44:51317
147Sebastian von Otter1976GÖTEBORG0:44:53200
148Henrik Andersson1977GÖTEBORG0:44:53167
149Tommy Svensson1970HARRYS0:44:54258
150Joakim Ek1968MÖLNLYCKE0:44:5452
151Olof Lindqvist1970Lonesome Runners0:44:54232
152Fredrik Andersson1969ALINGSÅS0:44:57118
153Sören Herbertsson1964Loopens Vänner0:44:58227
154Johannes Karlsson1983Bamseklubben0:44:58380
155Robert Emanuelsson1979GÖTEBORG0:44:58318
156Patrik Lilja1969Volvo IF0:45:00144
157Mikael Rosell1978IK Akele0:45:01647
158Julian Håkansson1982Trollhättans SOK0:45:03384
159Michael Björnberg1971KÄRNA0:45:06177
160Anders Arfwedsson1970Frölunda OL0:45:10882
161Morgan Karlsson1968NYGÅRD0:45:10202
162Olle Årstrand1971GUNNILSE0:45:11357
163Dan-Olof Johansson1968OK Alehof0:45:11160
164Jens Reklingsholmen1983K3 IF0:45:21362
165Jonas Hamark1967GÖTEBORG0:45:24281
166Rolf Nurmi1965Peab Väst IF0:45:26211
167Jonas Berntsson1985Räddningstjänstens IF0:45:26189
168Håkan Åkerblom1968HISINGS BACKA0:45:28242
169Lars Fredholm1974GÖTEBORG0:45:29583
170Joakim Sternhufvud1982GÖTEBORG0:45:31248
171Fredrik Olsson1969Sundiväst0:45:31285
172Urban Lönn1967HALMSTAD0:45:3288
173Stefan Gustafsson1980GÖTEBORG0:45:3398
174Nicklas Wilenius1970Uddevalla SK0:45:39833
175Mikael Karlsson1971Trafikverkets FF0:45:40266
176Jan Kärrdin1967ONSALA0:45:41230
177Johan Fröidstedt1980FJS IF0:45:43364
178Lars Dahlin1974GÖTEBORG0:45:43249
179Ulrik Bergvall1968VIARED IF0:45:45762
180Christian Nilverius1968Pålab0:45:47143
181Kristian Guander1969Fältjägarna0:45:48316
182Daniel Östlund1979Göteborgs Polismäns IF0:45:51163
183Thomas Sundbom1967BT-runners0:45:56243
184Patrik Nyqvist1968GÖTEBORG0:45:56105
185Martin Persson1976FRILLESÅS0:45:57221
186Henrik Jernström1973OK Alehof0:45:57203
187Anders Hedlund1968TROLLHÄTTAN0:46:01644
188Håkan Karlsson1966SÄVEDALEN0:46:13376
189Henrik Wallström1979IK Skinkan0:46:15324
190Andreas Wohlén1989The gang0:46:19348
191Jonas Fridén1965MÖLNDAL0:46:20610
192Per-Åke Henning1974Navåsens FK0:46:20172
193Keijo Kauranen1974TROLLHÄTTAN0:46:24393
194Jimmy Nielsen1967Sävedalens AIK0:46:2594
195Yves Leclercq1963GÖTEBORG0:46:29178
196Fredrik Pernstrand1975HiQ Göteborg AB0:46:29358
197Tony Jansson1965Uddevalla SK0:46:33342
198Johnny Sallander1974KUNGÄLV0:46:38576
199Joakim Boren1984Björnekulla IK0:46:39863
200Magnus Korsgren1972VÄSTRA FRÖLUNDA0:46:44512
201Johan Schulz1973Jupiter0:46:45331
202Urpo Koivisto1973GÖTEBORG0:46:49602
203Finn Petersson1967Four x IF0:46:49377
204Claes Ivarsson1967Sjömarkens IF0:46:52171
205Per Celén1965GÖTEBORG0:47:00625
206Jan Ekman1965KUNGSBACKA0:47:08217
207Lars-Inge Berntsson1974Club Absolut Innebandy0:47:10138
208Magnus Edmar1964GÖTEBORG0:47:12511
209Roger Pettersson1962Falkenbergs RR0:47:14361
210Niklas Einarsson1972Triathlon Väst0:47:17237
211Patrik Alexandersson1974Göteborgs Studenters IF0:47:18284
212Kristian Spångberg1982GÖTEBORG0:47:18124
213Jonas Börve1962Chalmers GK0:47:18513
214Lars Palm1974ÖJERSJÖ0:47:23182
215Magnus Bergström1970Team B0:47:24860
216Ante Baric1966Telia IF Göteborg0:47:25291
217Kjell Olausson1962MÖLNDAL0:47:27750
218Peter Ivarsson1962KÄRNA0:47:28300
219Johan Saltin1964Växjö LK0:47:29162
220Marcus Kallin1992Team Kallin AB0:47:34507
221Stefan Bergdahl1977BORÅS0:47:34274
222Stanley Eriksson1977Skogsbygdens IF0:47:35554
223Niklas Persson1980Skyttorp0:47:36562
224Mike Broad19830:47:36835
225Patrik Granander1970IK Vista0:47:40524
226Fredrik Tärnström1980Jalles TC0:47:40390
227Mattias Andersson1972MÖLNDAL0:47:40215
228Anders Ilander1963VÄSTRA FRÖLUNDA0:47:41241
229Erik Hjelmström1963TEAM NEXA0:47:44207
230Martin Johnsson1965Pastakrogen0:47:45396
231Carl-Gunnar Emanuelsson1977Sweraq IF0:47:50868
232Roger Mörck1969Sävedalens Cykelklubb0:47:51577
233Jonas Norlin1972IK Skinkan0:47:53323
234Tomas Pettersson1967Mölndals CK0:47:57126
235Daniel Fägerstrand1976TORSLANDA0:48:00643
236Niklas Hagberg1984Balltorps FF0:48:01355
237Björn Eneroth1986ÖRBY0:48:02504
238Håkan Andersson1965Kullavik Basket0:48:03301
239Michael Möll1971Jehander0:48:04817
240Magnus Andersson1970MÖLNDAL0:48:05216
241Jakob Sollerman1976Hulan All Stars0:48:06240
242Leif Samuelsson1965Friskis & Svettis Kungsbacka0:48:08273
243Tobias Nylin1987Hävla SK0:48:09157
244Johan Schultz1974FLODA0:48:13297
245Johan Wretborn1968ASKIM0:48:13705
246Henrik Ramberg1983ONSALA0:48:14145
247Jerker Lindsten1971HiQ Göteborg AB0:48:14246
248Peter Larsson1965Uddevalla SK0:48:20280
249Anders Falck1976GÖTEBORG0:48:22623
250Pontus Eneroth1992SKENE0:48:23646
251Mathias Johansson1974Triathlon Väst0:48:23208
252Tobias Ekblad1974KARLSKRONA0:48:24359
253Fredric Askerup1971Lonesome Runners0:48:25306
254David Gaio1965Portugal0:48:25599
255Magnus Kihlberg1972IK Jogg0:48:26197
256Magnus Falck1973SKF Friluftsklubb0:48:27651
257Magnus Högberg1972Räddningstjänstens IF0:48:28584
258Patrik E Österström1970BILLDAL0:48:32890
259Anton Nordin1992GÖTEBORG0:48:33523
260Johan Carle1975GÖTEBORG0:48:35223
261Jakob Jogfors1974KUNGSÄNGEN0:48:36379
262Andreas Andersson Falk1984MÖLNLYCKE0:48:40593
263Andreas Carlsson1977GÖTEBORG0:48:45265
264Tomas Kaisenborg1968SVANESUND0:48:47590
265Jonny Andreasson1974Räddningstjänstens IF0:48:50887
266Senad Gluhic1970VGT0:48:51254
267Richard André1969Hästeviksgetterna0:48:51559
268Mats Lindahl1970NORA0:48:53568
269Henrik Dittmer1976BOHUS-BJÖRKÖ0:48:53236
270Johannes Norrby1977GÖTEBORG0:48:57715
271Anders Östblom1970UDDEVALLA0:49:03181
272Mikael Janzon1973Strömstad Löparklubb0:49:04311
273Peter Löfgren1969MÖLNDAL0:49:05168
274Pascal Verstraete1968Harmonia Vision0:49:05201
275Johan Rönliden1990BORÅS0:49:07222
276Anders Fagerlund1968HOVÅS0:49:12299
277Olle Jivhem1964John Fredrik AB0:49:13310
278John Gustafsson1976GusMal Joggers0:49:14544
279Johan Olsson1975GÖTEBORG0:49:19605
280Kenneth Edvardsson1962KODE0:49:24574
281Johan Ahrenberg1972TORSLANDA0:49:29277
282Per Segell1969ÖJERSJÖ0:49:30175
283Mattias Karlsson1969CK Team Gerry0:49:32667
284Jonas Simonsson1971KULLAVIK0:49:32228
285Magnus Erixon1971IFK Göteborg Friidrott0:49:33320
286Björn Pålsson1981GÖTEBORG0:49:34628
287Michael Ahlgren1963GAIS0:49:38391
288Hans Klang1973GÖTEBORG0:49:42645
289Urban Josefsson1970ONSALA0:49:42231
290Bengt Strömberg1964Ericsson IF0:49:43815
291Fredrik Persson19780:49:45347
292Ulf Olofsson1961Peab fritid0:49:47845
293Joacim Wejdin1973VALLDA0:49:52624
294Peter Kjellsson1969Falkenbergs OK0:49:53253
295Fredrik Bähr1967SÄVEDALEN0:49:54505
296Urban Karlsson1963GÖTEBORG0:49:54288
297Håkan Nilsson1962BT-runners0:49:56192
298Martin Strömberg1966BT-runners0:49:56194
299Jon-Erik Olsson1961MÖLNDAL0:49:56614
300Fredrik Olofsson1963Golv och Mattvaruhuset0:49:58388
301Peter Ohlsson1963Sävedalens AIK0:50:00609
302Hans Sjöstrand1966Liseberg 0:50:01220
303Anders Perman1975Kastellanen0:50:02636
304Erik Persson1990MÖLNLYCKE0:50:04210
305Eric Bengtsson1970Sjömarkens IF0:50:06843
306Sven Nilsson1967ELLÖS0:50:07589
307Johan Norlander1974Livallco Stål AB0:50:08188
308Börje Åkesson1965SKF Friluftsklubb0:50:10695
309Lars-Göran Rydh1961GÖTEBORG0:50:12503
310Leo Fyrsten1963MÖLNLYCKE0:50:12238
311Sven Andersson1965IK Stern0:50:15662
312Bertil Gummesson1977GÖTEBORG0:50:21206
313Janne Dahlgren1978GÖTEBORG0:50:21535
314Daniel Norlander1976Göteborgs Polismäns IF0:50:22360
315Martin Oskarsson1975GÖTEBORG0:50:28510
316Leif Eriksson1963Telia IF Göteborg0:50:29286
317Sven Boge1974OK Alehof0:50:33267
318Mikael Blom1964GÖTEBORG0:50:33298
319Jakob Antonsson1992VARBERG0:50:35130
320Jonas Persson19870:50:37363
321Daniel Dunberg1976Navåsens FK0:50:37514
322Jörgen Hyving1972GÖTEBORG0:50:37630
323Timmy Bolgert1987Menigo0:50:37746
324Alf Königson19730:50:40848
325Torbjörn Hansson1962Donator AB0:50:41502
326Marcuz Eklund1992VARBERG0:50:43129
327Pär Sköld1964Lygnens Venner0:50:45694
328Markus Kauranen1982TROLLHÄTTAN0:50:50394
329Klas Karlsson1965HiQ Göteborg AB0:50:50245
330Christer Samuelsson1971GUNNILSE0:50:56292
331Johan Håkansson1974Happyfeet0:50:58889
332Freddy Klint1972Triathlon Väst0:50:58844
333Håkan Krook1966VÄSTRA FRÖLUNDA0:50:59385
334Johannes Tegern1982GÖTEBORG0:51:00334
335Christian Hermansson1980IK Sisu0:51:02638
336Peter Strandberg1977Mötesplatsen P&B0:51:08321
337Christian Wigren1963TORSLANDA0:51:10886
338Kim Klaésson19820:51:11346
339Kristian Kotteby1977VALLDA0:51:13345
340Michael Lysell1963Försvarsmakten Göteborg0:51:14161
341Alf Rasmusson1963Internova0:51:14579
342Staffan Johansson1967Backatorp IF0:51:18560
343Kristoffer Johansson1988Örgryte IS Friidrott0:51:19755
344Erik Börjesson1986HINDÅS0:51:20219
345Johan Sjölund1967abCD bygg0:51:20846
346Stefan Ericsson1971MÖLNDAL0:51:21389
347Christian Anderberger1972Ljungbypolisen SoIF0:51:21867
348Per Johansson1965Segeltorps IF0:51:22869
349Stefan Kellgren1967Kellgren Måleri0:51:27618
350Jonne Lamminparras1968LANDVETTER0:51:27749
351Steinar Paulsen1964PRC Engineering0:51:29849
352Mikael Eydal1979RÖNNÄNG0:51:33572
353Anders Thoresson1964VARBERG0:51:33257
354Vincent Chung1972GÖTEBORG0:51:40617
355Johan Axgren1975GÖTEBORG0:51:41309
356Patrik Nilsson1970OK Tyr0:51:44349
357Björn Samuelsson1979GÖTEBORG0:51:48772
358Tony Anderbecken1966VÄSTRA FRÖLUNDA0:51:48268
359Daniel Lägersten1975vi som gillar TV0:51:50315
360Patrik Bergman1969KÄRNA0:51:53879
361Peter Ramsmo1965Göteborgs Polismäns IF0:51:54608
362Mats Ensberg1970Friskis & Svettis Partille0:51:54270
363Nick Anderson19830:51:56383
364Jouni Seppänen19720:51:56354
365Michael Andersson-Sarning1973GÖTEBORG0:51:59682
366Rickard Johansson1964VAREKIL0:52:00596
367Johan Granat1975UDDEVALLA0:52:06753
368Niklas Kindberg1979IK Skinkan0:52:07322
369John Bergsten1990MÖLNLYCKE0:52:09689
370Niklas Törnqvist1969TORSLANDA0:52:14340
371Dan Törnqvist1963Graco0:52:14338
372Martin Wadman1967Kungsladugård0:52:21525
373Peter Olofsson1973Triathlon Väst0:52:22650
374Giuseppe Fontana1968Atletica0:52:25825
375Mikael Petersson1978Göstas pöjkar0:52:26550
376Fredrik Pettersson1961Lerum Friidrott0:52:32616
377Tobias Berggren1981GÖTEBORG0:52:32586
378Arnold Lindberg1973HÄRRYDA0:52:33307
379Michael Nilsson1971Majornas IK0:52:36613
380Tobias Malmström1977Blåvitt0:52:37290
381Daniel Kjellberg1974GÖTEBORG0:52:37683
382Mattias Karlsson19740:52:40378
383Poul Greising1965GÖTEBORG0:52:41669
384Mats Gerlam1965Hand in Hand0:52:42675
385Leonel Bylund1987PARTILLE0:52:42335
386Jan Johansson1975GÖTEBORG0:52:43649
387Paul Björkman1964GÖTEBORG0:52:43333
388Jesper Jonsson1972GÖTEBORG0:52:45658
389Thomas Alvarsson1968LIDKÖPING0:52:45690
390Eric Samuelsson1975ÖJERSJÖ0:52:4799
391Mikael Nilsson1977NORRKÖPING0:52:47578
392Andreas Dahmm1980IFK Göteborg Friidrott0:52:47687
393Jan Palmqvist1967Ericsson IF0:52:47509
394Peter Broberg1965IF Rigor0:52:48506
395Jonas Nilton1976MÖLNDAL0:52:48539
396Dick Gillén1963Uddevalla SK0:52:51392
397Conny Andersson1970Ulricehamns FK0:52:55826
398Stefan Ekeroth1968SmartAss Runners0:52:57566
399Niclas Johansson1971KUNGÄLV0:52:59547
400Christer Kilersjö1972Lerkils IF0:53:01611
401Per Augustsson1961Elkontakt0:53:03759
402Fredrik Ringborg1977Purjoclub0:53:04754
403Mikke Brännström1968KÖPING0:53:06819
404Tommy Pedersen1990TROLLHÄTTAN0:53:06777
405Kristian Witte1973GÖTEBORG0:53:08570
406Christer Andreasson1965VAREKIL0:53:09595
407Marko Vartiainen1971STENUNGSUND0:53:23526
408Per Aronsson1969SK Granan0:53:23304
409Kenny Olofsson1961Fässbergs IF0:53:28603
410Magnus Wernér1962Göteborg Energi IF0:53:29251
411Emmanuel Vassilakis1975VÄSTRA FRÖLUNDA0:53:32789
412Thomas Brännström1964LINDOME0:53:40872
413Ulf Karlsson1975Lye IF0:53:54597
414Darren Fennell1975GÖTEBORG0:53:57627
415Fredrik Boije1971SANDARED0:53:57622
416Yngve Karlsson1968Tofta GOIF0:53:58546
417Jason Brim1989GÖTEBORG0:54:00728
418Ludwig Hansson1976GÖTEBORG0:54:02681
419Larry Liedberg1969Löp & Sko0:54:04326
420Erling Erhardtsen1962LERUM0:54:07847
421Martin Weimarck1965Triathlon Väst0:54:07870
422Krister Edwén1970SÄVEDALEN0:54:08814
423Glenn Johansson1965SPEKERÖD0:54:10641
424Christian Hartwigsson1975GÖTEBORG0:54:14708
425Thomas Köre1962GÖTEBORG0:54:14567
426Kåre Odén1963Pan IK0:54:14818
427Magnus Svernlöv1963IF Rigor0:54:24629
428Daniel Schild1982Vegan Runners IK0:54:25861
429Jörgen Claesson1963MULLSJÖ0:54:25501
430Sebastian Wattenberg1978Hannover, GERMANY0:54:25829
431Herbert Månsson1962Ormebäckens LK0:54:32684
432Kjell Brandt1965GÖTEBORG0:54:34678
433Mats Lindahl1964FLODA0:54:38631
434Villy Nordgren1975GÖTA0:54:43632
435Håkan Wingård1963Rya IF0:54:49664
436Johan Petersson1965MÖLNLYCKE0:54:52698
437Oskar Svärd1996Hälle IF0:54:52893
438Christian Måsö1972SOFO0:54:59714
439Jesper Nordlinder1972GÖTEBORG0:54:59765
440Volker Spenke1970HÖNÖ0:55:00635
441Magnus Ivarsson1969Åby HC0:55:06888
442Anders Axelsson1965Finspångs SOK0:55:06876
443Erik Ahlquist1983Ubåtsflottiljen0:55:06244
444John Carlsson1963BT-runners0:55:07195
445Peter Odenhov1966VÄSTRA FRÖLUNDA0:55:12571
446Martin Henningsson1977VÄSTRA FRÖLUNDA0:55:19830
447Nils Larsson1968Real Jakobsdal0:55:21598
448Tobbe Josefsson1969JJ´s Däck0:55:30633
449Anders Bergman1969LANDVETTER0:55:31758
450Stefan Asplund1972Göteborg Energi IF0:55:39250
451Anders Arvidsson1962BT-runners0:55:50196
452Christer Gustafsson1961Härryda IF0:55:51642
453Niklas Hjort1975VÄXJÖ0:55:54655
454Oskar Karlsson1984Svenska Fotbollförbundet0:55:54859
455Per Arne Lindgren1970MÖLNLYCKE0:56:00799
456Ulf Magnusson1962HISINGS BACKA0:56:01652
457Michael Vartiainen1973KFUK-KFUM: Scoutförbund0:56:01527
458Niklas Masuch19720:56:0235
459David Widen1975GÖTEBORG0:56:02702
460Martin Lindström1975ONSALA0:56:05558
461Anders Söderlund1978GÖTEBORG0:56:06372
462Eric Skoglund1964Lindome GIF0:56:06700
463Jack Haddad1974GÖTEBORG0:56:07532
464Johnny Stenbäck1965GÖTEBORG0:56:09668
465Stefan Karlsson1965Råda BK0:56:11588
466Anders Bengtsson1985GÖTEBORG0:56:13621
467Krister Karlsson1961Istrums SK friidrott0:56:16827
468Thomas Holländer1963HISINGS KÄRRA0:56:28732
469Fredrik Angel1977FALKENBERG0:56:29740
470Johan Särnbratt1989The gang0:56:29836
471Fredrik Ramberg1983ONSALA0:56:30575
472Christer Larsen1961FLODA0:56:32660
473Joachim Wetterlind1965FJÄRÅS0:56:44892
474P-A Lindkvist1964TORSLANDA0:56:54751
475Teddie Heikkinen1985Itrim Eriksberg0:56:56696
476Peder Olofsson1984Trollhättans IF friidrott0:56:58862
477Carl-Eric Hedberg1967KÄRNA0:57:00768
478David Rydberg1978Björnekulla IK0:57:02865
479Carlos Vinaja1966GÖTEBORG0:57:05561
480Martin Ström1977KUNGÄLV0:57:09612
481Mats Ransgård1964Friskis & Svettis Göteborg0:57:12229
482Anders Svenninghed1972XDin AB0:57:16296
483Tomas Larsson1966VARBERG0:57:25591
484Jörgen Tavander1968FLODA0:57:25640
485Dennis van Hoewijk1961VÄSTRA FRÖLUNDA0:57:26710
486Fredrik Swahn1972ALINGSÅS0:57:27517
487Christian Leandersson1965Majornas IK0:57:38821
488Peter Magnusson1980GÖTEBORG0:57:41743
489Mathias Fornemyr1972KÅLLERED0:57:49707
490Johan Damberg1969GÖTEBORG0:57:53569
491Christian Lagerstedt1973Unitail AB0:57:57874
492Stefan Höög1961Karlsbo Löparklubb0:57:58670
493Enok Söderberg Hansen1980KUNGSBACKA0:57:59864
494Darko Stojadinovic19770:58:03840
495Mikael Imborn1976GÖTEBORG0:58:09674
496Niklas Eriksson1969HALMSTAD0:58:13600
497Jens Mellingsäter1975Lekstorps IF0:58:17811
498Richard Pålsson1970LiIDINGÖ0:58:30540
499James Gateau1965ANGERED0:58:35781
500Daniel Hansson19870:58:38387
501Lars Aronsson1966GÖTEBORG0:58:41626
502Mikael Olofsson1975SPEKERÖD0:58:51697
503Kenneth Andreasson1968fristad krocket sällskap0:58:52761
504Tomas Johansson1978Kållereds SK0:59:01537
505Kenneth Eliasson1961TYRESÖ0:59:03769
506Richard Plåt1985VÄSTRA FRÖLUNDA0:59:09723
507Staffan Rönnefors1967VÄSTRA FRÖLUNDA0:59:13720
508Hans Kronberg1975PARTILLE0:59:18891
509Ola-Conny Wallgren1964TVÅÅKER0:59:22671
510Jonas Wall1972TORSLANDA0:59:26764
511Tore Strömfors1964Pantern Running Club0:59:26824
512Lars Mattsson1971KÅLLERED0:59:26767
513Christian Wang1989GÖTEBORG0:59:30747
514Jukka Hakkarainen1979GÖTEBORG0:59:35226
515Oliver Varga1992Sportlife0:59:57875
516Alexander Jolgård1992Sportlife1:00:02871
517Michael Hernius1963Rävlanda AIS1:00:13838
518Fredrik Larsson *1:00:23807
519Carl Sahlin1975Eidesvik Offshore1:00:23722
520Oskar Elfström1971Hakenäset1:00:25806
521Anders Grehn1971*1:00:25808
522Tommy Grönberg1977VEDDIGE1:00:28738
523Mattias Tuvesson1977MÖLNDAL1:00:35885
524Mikael Plåt1983MM Måleri Göteborg1:00:45721
525Matts Bergsten1961MÖLNLYCKE1:00:46717
526Niklas Lorentsson 1:00:54866
527Tommy Öhberg1964Hävla SK1:01:06653
528Ronnie Hjelm1966MYGGENÄS1:01:18528
529Tobias Olsson1978SÄVE1:01:22834
530Christian Gamerdinger1976Skanska Grundläggning1:01:26601
531Sven Cerwall1963PARTILLE1:01:33828
532Daniel Artfors1973IK Jogg1:01:55563
533Kjell Johansson1963RÄVLANDA1:01:58771
534Vincent Pedersen1992LÖDÖSE1:02:16776
535Fredrik Sahle1966LINDOME1:02:23837
536Peter Hagström1969Falkenbergs OK1:02:25289
537Christian Jensen1963GÖTEBORG1:02:42795
538Conny Johansson1964KUNGÄLV1:02:45712
539Henrik Johansson1981GÖTEBORG1:02:47794
540Richard Bengtsson1975BORÅS1:02:50691
541Mikael Hansson1968ABE Farming Team1:03:03883
542Fredrik Nöjd1972Murbiten plattsättning1:03:36725
543Joakim Malm1971GusMal Joggers1:03:45734
544Asgeir Torfason1972Island1:03:47775
545Torbjörn Snapa1961TandSnapa 1:03:56716
546Per Sundberg1971GÖTEBORG1:04:10820
547Martin Rönnfors1974PSI Antonsson1:04:18880
548Johnny Larsen1975Ica Maxi Angered1:04:1937
549Peter Timar1967VÄSTRA FRÖLUNDA1:04:29784
550Johan Skoglund1978Knäckebröhult IF1:04:42719
551Åke Rehbinder1970SK701:04:47839
552Robert Sjöholm1978GÖTEBORG1:05:17822
553Johan Nordlund1966Lonesome Runners1:05:251371
554Joakim Ruckman1964RÖNNÄNG1:05:48661
555Peter Carlgren1967GTIF1:06:26657
556Jimmy Persson1971Valsängs ryttarförening1:06:35757
557Nils Mällroth1961MÖLNDAL1:06:59787
558Stefan Börjesson1965ANGERED1:07:27718
559Johan Åkerström1978Postens IF Göteborg1:07:52810
560Greg McMichael1973SURTE1:09:09693
561Pedro Faria Nordlinder1976GÖTEBORG1:09:53766
562Marcus Pettersson1982Hävla SK1:09:59878
563Magnus Wennergren1984GÖTEBORG1:12:48673
564Carsi Roberto1998Främmestad1:14:242266
565Jan Andreasson1965Volvo Cars1:14:24877
566Mikael Vilkas1962SUMO SPECIAL EVENTS1:14:36745
567Åke Josefsson1963GÖTEBORG1:15:45731
568Mikael Persson1969BJÖRKETORP1:16:31842
569Claes Hedberg1972LINDOME1:23:57800
570Ernst-Arne Detert1961MÖLNDAL1:30:48801
 Erik Svernlöv1991KULLAVIKBrutit873
Till toppen av sidan

M Master (över 50), 10 km

     Startnr
1Pär Klevestedt1958Vegan Runners IK0:38:091401
2Ralph Johansson1960Strömstad Löparklubb0:39:291403
3Mats Erixon1958Mölndals AIK0:41:171407
4Ulf Johansson1951Stenungsunds friidrott0:41:341727
5Lars Olsson1960IF Hagen FIK0:42:011402
6Leif Söderberg1952Navåsens FK0:42:091409
7Ramon de Paz Rivera1959IK Orient0:42:361417
8Bo Melén1957IK Stern0:42:381414
9Rune Gustavsson1954Navåsens FK0:42:551530
10Roger Börjesson1958Swedbank0:42:561412
11Jan Oscander1959Pantern Running Club0:43:061535
12Anders Ricksand1959Friskis & Svettis Kungsbacka0:43:081422
13Mikael Andersson1958Polisen0:43:181415
14Per Magnusson1950IK Stern0:43:471406
15Micke Ljungqvist1958Mölndals CK0:43:551405
16Per-Erik Olsson1956Bäckefors IF0:43:571423
17Jack Grönroos1946OK Alehof0:44:071420
18Jan Hagelbrand1954Hagens AIK0:44:211434
19Johan Tallhage1960Skarpnäcks OL0:44:571446
20Kaj B. Hunderup1954LIUF-LØB0:45:171430
21Henrik Pahlm1959Chalmers tekniska högskola0:45:191413
22Mario Ligovic1956YTTERBY0:45:211419
23Håkan Bondeby1955Särö IK0:45:251411
24Torbjörn Malmgren1956Triathlon Väst0:45:52841
25Kari Leppälä1953Simlångsdalens IF0:45:531437
26Thomas Augustsson1953Uddevalla SK0:46:071529
27Mårten Larsson1960Kumla Skidförening0:46:351532
28Göran Lennström1949Hultsfreds LK0:46:411445
29Rune Larsson1956LK TV880:47:061408
30Lennart Kallin1957Team Kallin AB0:47:081459
31Anders Eurén1958Göteborgs Universitet0:47:131441
32Anders Ydergård1958ASKIM0:47:151454
33Erik Jonsson1960Postens IF Göteborg0:47:421522
34Adao Ribeiro1958Marinhas0:47:501453
35Thomas Scott1957SÄVEDALEN0:47:551432
36Hans Högblom1956Hiflow Records0:47:581495
37Jens Kaminsky1955Göteborg-Majorna OK0:48:09816
38Conny Börjesson1946Bil å Kaross Hindås0:48:121436
39Claes Rosell1954GÖTEBORG0:48:181424
40Larz Broman1958GÖTEBORG0:48:211523
41Fridjon Fridgeirsson1954ANGERED0:48:211531
42Gunnar Holber1953KULLAVIK0:48:381501
43Thomas Eliasson1956IK Granit0:48:401462
44Tomas Torbjörnsson1956BENGTSFORS0:48:411421
45Göte Berglund1950GÖTEBORG0:48:431496
46Sölve Andersson1948Ljungby FIK0:48:471716
47Jan Karlsson1957Falkenbergs RR0:48:481444
48Max Carlsson1960Friskis & Svettis Kungsbacka0:48:501427
49Jan Fridén1953Kullavik RC0:48:591451
50Martin Olsson1952Horreds SK0:49:021487
51Luis Riquelme1954Utby IK0:49:101439
52Anders Johansson1951Högsbo AIK0:49:191478
53Peter Liljeros1960LANDVETTER0:49:201483
54Kent Svärdström1958KUNGÄLV0:49:201526
55Claes Hammer1959HISINGS KÄRRA0:49:291628
56Leif Olsson1948PUD:ingarna0:49:321484
57Håkan Börjesson1947GÖTEBORG0:49:331510
58Bengt O Tedeborg1960IK Jogg0:49:391425
59Leif Torstensson1959NOL0:49:411452
60Lennarth Nilsson1954TVÅÅKER0:49:491447
61Peter Karlsson1955IK Jogg0:49:501776
62Gunnar Sjögren1955Homeopati & Hälsa0:49:511450
63Christian Pestat1956GÖTEBORG0:49:531455
64Mats Berg1952Friskis & Svettis Göteborg0:49:561721
65Ingemar Haldorsson1944SKEPPLANDA0:49:571489
66Håkan Nordin1959IK Jogg0:50:031461
67Börje Andersson1955PUD:ingarna0:50:091640
68Steve Williams1960VÄSTRA FRÖLUNDA0:50:171435
69Christian Baarlid1956Renova AB0:50:221486
70Dinh Thanh Lam1954GÖTEBORG0:50:231724
71Mats Svensson1955Petefa0:50:281433
72Fredrik Engström1954GÖTEBORG0:50:481508
73Ulf Lindström1949VALLDA0:50:481517
74Peter Jungerfelt1959Lonesome Runners0:50:501472
75Michael Olberg1956Friskis & Svettis Kungsbacka0:50:521497
76Björn Olofsson1960SJÖMARKEN0:50:521631
77Ingvar Fredriksson1948SKÖVDE0:51:041668
78Göran Bjerhem1953GÖTEBORG0:51:041657
79Lars Trenning1960MÖLNDAL0:51:071465
80Jan Sveide1959Donator AB0:51:091505
81Alexander Schroeder1960SÄRÖ0:51:131458
82Claes Bernson1946IS Kullen0:51:241463
83Tor Sköldheden1959Hisingens MK0:51:391533
84Ingvar Andersson1952OK Amne0:51:461671
85Claes Lundberg1948BORÅS0:51:501630
86Benny Kihl1955HOVÅS0:51:501460
87Bo Pettersson1951VÄSTRA FRÖLUNDA0:51:541490
88Stellan Lundqvist1950Falkenbergs RR0:52:011467
89Magnus Fagerell1960bröderna dalton0:52:031775
90Torbjörn Olsson1947Telia IF Göteborg0:52:151655
91Greger Larsson1959gccab.se0:52:181509
92Peeter Vöigemast1957Volvo Aero0:52:271457
93Krister Bäck1955PARTILLE0:52:281648
94Johan Alander1960HÄGERSTEN0:52:30831
95Bengt Sahlberg1948STENUNGSUND0:52:421474
96Hans Carlberg1952Lygnens Venner0:52:431762
97Lars Salomonsson1949Friskis & Svettis Göteborg0:52:521466
98Mårten Svensson1944Stångenäs AIS0:52:581638
99Mats Palmér1960KÅLLERED0:53:081639
100Anders Lundh1957VÄSTRA FRÖLUNDA0:53:181746
101Benny Karlsson1951Gargnäs Fiskeklubb0:53:471766
102Bertil Carlsson1959GÖTEBORG0:53:49884
103Berndt Hallberg1953Majornas IK0:53:491507
104Rolf Trory1948IF Warta0:53:50823
105Kenneth Hurtig1955GÖTEBORG0:53:571518
106Lars Hallberg1954ESKILSTUNA0:53:581493
107Lars Beckman1947Friskis & Svettis Kungsbacka0:54:051492
108Göte Nilsson1951Högsbo AIK0:54:051500
109Ralf Hansson1960Jehander0:54:261456
110Ulf Forsberg1959HISINGS BACKA0:54:271771
111Erland Hallberg1954Friskis & Svettis Göteborg0:54:381678
112Jan Svärd1952Ale 90 IK0:54:391528
113Tommy Kjörnsberg1945VINNINGA0:54:411761
114Per-Magnus Svenson1960Lonesome Runners0:54:541768
115Jan-Erik Söderström1954ESAB IF0:54:551650
116Mats Cangren1960Postens IF Göteborg0:54:591521
117Jan-Ove Olofson1947VÄSTRA FRÖLUNDA0:55:031747
118John Kindblom1955AstraZeneca IF0:55:031519
119Conny Ohlsson1944IFK Göteborg Friidrott0:55:101644
120Mats Lindkvist1956Pixbo Wallenstam0:55:111632
121Sven-Erik Hermansson1946IFK Skövde Friidrott0:55:141760
122Per Ahlqvist1951Friskis & Svettis Göteborg0:55:211512
123Jan Ahlqvist1952VÄSTRA FRÖLUNDA0:55:221479
124Christer Johansson1949GÖTEBORG0:55:341477
125Gunnar Asp1958ABEA Larmteknik0:55:38881
126Kjell-Åke Ölander1941Sexdrega0:56:071636
127Håkan Enarsson1958Saab Marine0:56:111677
128Jan Holgersson1950Navåsens FK0:56:141667
129Joso Ukalovic1953HISINGS KÄRRA0:56:151502
130Ove Jonsson1949FSK0:56:181488
131Ola Nylander1957GÖTEBORG0:56:231770
132Nils Ornevi1956VÄSTRA FRÖLUNDA0:56:321683
133Mats Holländer1960System Nexa0:56:391449
134Leif Ohlsson1949Kungsladugård0:56:401469
135Ola Abrahamsson1955S-E Bankens IF0:56:421637
136Göte Ivarsson1937IFK Skövde Friidrott0:56:441513
137Jan Mossberg1956IFK Kristinehamn friidrott0:56:471527
138Göran Borgelöv1958Skatås BK0:57:011695
139Ulf Rehammar1954TORSLANDA0:57:041626
140Kent Olsson1959HK Aranäs0:57:121750
141Jan-Ove Lidström1955LANDVETTER0:57:191670
142Lennart Hansson1954GÖTEBORG0:57:281534
143Åke Ström1958Råda/Hindås BTK0:57:361681
144Christer Rudhede1956BILLDAL0:57:421475
145Roland Karlsson1941Vi som springer, hellre än bra LLK0:57:511660
146Björn Hernius19590:57:541763
147Robert Andersson1957GÖTEBORG0:57:581503
148Ingemar Loeb1947KULLAVIK0:57:591520
149Sture Pettersson1946IK Stern0:58:101772
150Roger Larsson1950BT-runners0:58:171429
151Björn Strander1952MÖLNDAL0:58:291779
152Nilserik Plåt1953TBT0:58:381689
153Gunnar Carlström1943Friskis & Svettis Göteborg0:58:491691
154Lars Brandin1955Spårvägens IF0:59:081646
155Risto Lauronen1959NÖDINGE0:59:081643
156Arne Petersson1956HISINGS KÄRRA0:59:171693
157Paavo Honkavaara1952GÖTEBORG0:59:241649
158Olle Clarin1947KUNGSBACKA0:59:271701
159Frank Andersson1955Gunnilse IS0:59:281781
160Henry Sällylä1949Lindome Judoklubb0:59:281692
161Mikael Wahledow1960VÄSTRA FRÖLUNDA0:59:351675
162Glenn Bergqvist1960Hönö IS0:59:351686
163Kjell Simonsson1957NOL0:59:361749
164Molle Molin1958GÖTEBORG0:59:361732
165Bosse Johansson1948Mariestads AIF0:59:411674
166Christer Johansson1954STRÅVALLA0:59:451470
167Håkan Björnbom1955Friskis & Svettis Göteborg0:59:501658
168Stefan Johansson1960YTTERBY0:59:551748
169Rolf Svensson1943TORSLANDA1:00:011703
170Lennart Berlin1949Rosemount Tank Radar AB1:00:041705
171Roland Strömbäck1945Kode IF1:00:161672
172Lars-Gunnar Falk1955LiIDINGÖ1:00:171471
173Jan Lindström1955VALLDA1:00:241712
174Bo Inerfeldt1956TORSLANDA1:00:321778
175Ove Nilsson1940Preem IF1:00:351758
176Pasi Gromoff1957Ultra Fog IF1:00:411662
177Mikael Sköld1960MÖLNLYCKE1:00:481718
178Stefan Vestin1959LANDVETTER1:00:501694
179Lars Holm1952Trollhättans IF friidrott1:01:041707
180Olavi Soumela1947SKENE1:01:081767
181Stellan Svensson1944Falkenbergs RR1:01:161728
182Lennart Hjalmarsson1939Lidköpings IS 1:01:201498
183Ragnar Ellsinger1951GÖTEBORG1:01:511673
184Kjell Martinsson1945GÖTEBORG1:02:011715
185Lars Lagerstedt1939FK Herkules1:02:211774
186Martin Grudemo1950SOK Unden1:02:221514
187Per Henriksson1955Frivolten1:02:421663
188Per Lundenmark1952Kungälvs OK1:02:441708
189Leif Jönsson1946PARTILLE1:03:001494
190Franko Selar1943GÖTEBORG1:03:021682
191Matts Eriksson1942GÖTEBORG1:03:311757
192René Kristensen1956LERUM1:03:451698
193Johan Örtenblad1960GÖTEBORG1:03:531754
194Kari Naumanen1957Postens IF Göteborg1:04:271755
195Reino Bergman1952FLODA1:04:291659
196Bengt Björkholm1950GÖTEBORG1:04:301687
197Gösta Johansson1940Ljungby FIK1:04:351506
198Dennis Svahn1958SKEPPLANDA1:05:011700
199Karl Gustav Svensson1935IF Rigor1:05:121680
200Ingvar Arnoldson1947Friskis & Svettis Göteborg1:05:151741
201Lars Johansson1953Göteborgs Hamn IF1:05:201773
202Stefan Manning1956Löparsällskapet Efterkälken1:05:351652
203Christer Ahlén1950Stenungsund Hockey1:05:561720
204Rolf Anders Gudmundsson1948Team ALE Gbg1:06:111480
205Jan Larsson1938Lerum Friidrott1:07:041738
206Björn Sjöholm1945Gula Hinden IF1:07:061735
207Ulf Wikander1944IK Stern1:07:571713
208Erling Börjesson1954IFK Öxnevalla1:08:181780
209Rein Brodin1952GÖTEBORG1:08:511731
210Rolf Nordlinder1948GÖTEBORG1:10:131723
211Göte Johansson1938Falkenbergs RR1:10:301740
212Göran Kennemyr1939MÖLNDAL1:10:511736
213Bengt Nyblom1952Göteborgs Spårvägars GIF1:10:581688
214Conny Almsenius1947Optima Sport1:12:381664
215Kent Dellås1940GÖTEBORG1:12:401756
216Lennart Johansson1948Mariestads AIF1:13:001734
217Per-Olof Ihrelius1935Jiu-jitsuklubben Ronin1:13:411511
218Leif Abrahamsson1936OK Alehof1:13:441777
219Lars-Gunnar Mohlin1943Änggårdens KGB1:13:441709
220Jan Helsingborgaren Brågård1946IFK Helsingborg1:17:171742
221Gert Svensson1956Konsumentföreningen Väst1:18:411744
222Per-Erik Edlund1948Luftfartsverket1:20:141764
223Toivo Harju1937IK Stern1:26:461499
224Tommy Hultberg1941Spårvägens FK1:27:031491
225Leif Karlsson1939Gnosjö FK1:37:361482
 John Arne Sagdahl1950GÖTEBORGBrutit1485
Till toppen av sidan

F17, 10 km

     Startnr
1Rebecka Gross1993Strömstad Löparklubb0:39:402103
2Malin Strand1993Istrums SK friidrott0:40:182101
3Maria Larsson1994Ullevi FK0:40:532111
4Amilia Björklund1993Sävedalens AIK0:42:122102
5Tova Eurén Magnusson19940:42:572113
6Lina Rissvik1994Mölndals AIK0:44:182114
7Alice Fjäll1997Majornas IK0:52:272112
8Alma Pettersson Palm1995Lerum Friidrott0:52:282104
9Karin Kallin1993Team Kallin AB0:55:072106
10Emilia Slättberg1993Azalea BK1:02:202108
11Helena Hagström1997Falkenbergs OK1:02:252107
12Evelina Falkenberg1993SÄVEDALEN1:14:202110
Till toppen av sidan

P17, 10 km

     Startnr
1Zackarias Toresson1993OK Nackhe0:34:512023
2Matz Larsson1994Mölndals AIK0:36:052002
3Jonas Johansson1994Strömstad Löparklubb0:37:222001
4Emil Andersson1993Mölndals CK0:40:532003
5Erik Lidén1993BRÄMHULT0:43:082022
6Christoffer Palmqvist1994Mölndal hockey0:44:262005
7Robert Kallin1995Team Kallin AB0:46:282007
8Martin Ahl1993Alebrottarna0:48:212018
9Pontus Blom1993Ullevi TK0:50:172012
10Per Harring1994Mölndals CK0:51:552019
11Anton Hagström1995Falkenbergs OK0:52:102015
12Frej Sjölund1996abCD bygg0:54:272024
13Zakarias Larsson1993LK TV880:54:412004
14Petter Nordin1994GÖTEBORG0:54:522008
15Karl Bergsten1994MÖLNLYCKE0:55:552009
16William Mellingsäter1998GRÅBO0:58:162021
17Dagur Asgeirsson1996Island1:03:462017
Till toppen av sidan

F15, 3 km

     Startnr
1Alexander Nilsson1995Mölndals AIK0:09:342208
2Jessica Bengtsson1995Sävedalens AIK0:12:092354
3Elvira Erixon1996Mölndals AIK0:12:212351
4Lisa Jerpenfeldt1995Sävedalens AIK0:12:372356
5Kristina Sundström1995Sävedalens AIK0:12:522355
6Linn Hessler1996Ullevi FK0:14:372357
7Sara Kuutti1996Tingbergs AIS0:37:152352
8Emma Celén1996GÖTEBORG0:37:172353
Till toppen av sidan

F13, 3 km

     Startnr
1Anna Bengtsson1998Sävedalens AIK0:12:412401
2Emma Kuutti1998Tingbergs AIS0:14:072403
3Linnea Kjellsson1997Falkenbergs IK0:15:172407
4Tea Karpefors1997BORÅS0:38:542405
5Sara Elliot1997GÖTEBORG0:38:552406
Till toppen av sidan

F11, 3 km

     Startnr
1Julia Nielsen2001Sävedalens AIK0:12:452452
2Wilma Nielsen2001Sävedalens AIK0:12:472451
3Kajsa Högberg1999IF Rigor0:13:392461
4Matilda Ekenberg2000Sävedalens AIK0:14:092457
5Anna Kuutti1999Tingbergs AIS0:14:382453
6Anna Flakberg2001IFK Göteborg Friidrott0:15:512460
7Elin Flakberg2003IFK Göteborg Friidrott0:16:532459
8Felicia Karlsson19990:19:422458
9Lovisa Mårtenson1999LANDVETTER0:19:492454
10Alva Mårtenson2001Landvetter IF0:20:542456
Till toppen av sidan

P15, 3 km

     Startnr
1Gustaf Stensjö1996Sävedalens AIK0:09:382207
2Joakim Rosenqvist1995Sävedalens AIK0:10:222204
3Ludvig Andersson1995Strömstad Löparklubb0:11:322202
4Simon Nielsen1996Sävedalens AIK0:12:082201
5Simon Lönn1995HALMSTAD0:15:542203
Till toppen av sidan

P13, 3 km

     Startnr
1Leo Magnusson1998Sävedalens AIK0:10:412263
2Filip Wadman1997Mölndals AIK0:11:492258
3Alexander Waerme1997Kongahälla AIK0:11:512251
4Simon Wallenlind1997Mölndals AIK0:12:222264
5Jakob von Sivers1997Kungsladugårds BK0:12:442265
6Karl Palm1998Lerum Friidrott0:14:012252
7Joel Flakberg1998IFK Göteborg Friidrott0:14:032269
8Rasmus Arfwedson1997Frölunda OL0:14:282270
9Ted Pettersson1998Mölndals CK0:14:382255
10Liam Engberg1998Bewellness0:15:072257
11Sven Lundell1997Jonsereds IF0:15:102253
12Jakob Rönnberg1998Bewellness0:15:402260
13Emil Lönn1998HALMSTAD0:15:542254
14Olof Ljungsvik1998Västra Frölunda HC0:16:092268
15Josef Celén1998GÖTEBORG0:16:382259
16Rasmus Lidén1998BRÄMHULT0:16:422267
Till toppen av sidan

P11, 3 km

     Startnr
1William Rydin2000Lerum Friidrott0:12:592302
2Albin Dangardt2000Sävedalens AIK0:13:102301
3Josef Wallenlind2001Mölndals AIK0:13:212309
4Hugo Hilmersson2001IF Rigor0:13:462311
5Alexander Wadman2000Kungsladugård0:14:162303
6Harald Ekenberg2003IK Stern0:14:202310
7Jonathan Tedeborg1999ALINGSÅS0:14:352305
8August Hessler1999Majornas IK0:19:282312
9Oscar Kjellsson2001Falkenbergs IK0:41:412307