Senaste
Resultatlistor
Sök resultat
Till tävlingens sida

Vårtävling 8km 2011

Antal fullföljande: 205
Antal startande: 205

8 km: K   M   
3,1 km: K utom tävlan   M utom tävlan   F16   F13   F11   P16   P13   P11   

Till toppen av sidan

K, 8 km

     Startnr
1Meraf Bahta1989Hälle IF0:27:51823
2Therese Nordström1977Utby IK0:29:39854
3Emma Belforth1985Ullevi FK0:29:45844
4Linn Nilsson1990Hälle IF0:30:19822
5Karin Schön1962IF Kville0:30:42815
6Camilla Berggren1975Team Tenant0:31:08845
7Emma Dahl1991Örgryte IS Friidrott0:31:56848
8Emma Rutgersson1993Sävedalens AIK0:32:05838
9Lina Rissvik1994Mölndals AIK0:32:08813
10Paula Wass1968IF Kville0:32:24860
11Helen Tedeholm1978GÖTEBORG0:33:00855
12Karin Johnsson1961Sävedalens AIK0:33:06820
13Linda Linhart1978IK Hakarpspojkarna Triathlon0:34:04846
14Birgitta Lanhede1958Jalles TC0:34:17812
15Jenny Notfjäll1975Sävedalens AIK0:34:21817
16Jenny Jonasson1976LINDOME0:34:37836
17Lisa Axelsson1984Hjobygdens OK0:34:47825
18Lotta Hallenberg Wallin1968Solvikingarna0:35:38847
19Helen Wesström1974Sävedalens AIK0:35:45839
20Clara Lindqvist1994Ullevi FK0:36:01819
21Liselotte Hammarström1965Solvikingarna0:36:33834
22Mina Chao1972ASKIM0:36:34859
23Anna Lundberg1972Löp & Sko0:36:35840
24Nina Söderlund1984GÖTEBORG0:36:43824
25Alma Kullenstein1992Azalea BK0:37:02833
26Sara Claesson1986GÖTEBORG0:37:08821
27Elisabeth Björk Brämberg1971Solvikingarna0:37:13835
28Gunnel Lundegren1970Solvikingarna0:37:16810
29Lisbeth Persson1962GÖTEBORG0:37:21808
30Sofia Tingberg1972Fengersfors IK0:37:28841
31Cecilia Emanuelsson1982Solvikingarna0:37:35809
32Rebecka Carlström1976GÖTEBORG0:37:58842
33Poly Jensell1969Solvikingarna0:38:30849
34Elisabeth Andersen1974FK Snapphanarna0:38:37804
35Jeanette Pettersson1974Solvikingarna0:39:16852
36Agneta Hammarström1955Leksands OK0:39:30843
37Eva Meding1976Alfakonsult0:39:32853
38Lena Linder1949Solvikingarna0:39:55827
39Mina Anger1978IK Jogg0:40:20832
40Ulrika Bentelius Egelrud1963MÖLNDAL0:40:44850
41Ulla Engelby1954OK Pan-Kristianstad0:40:52805
42Linda Skog1980OK Reftele0:41:22811
43Anna Eriksson1986Club Ski & Run0:42:49851
44Carina Järkendal1975HISINGS BACKA0:45:21856
45Maria Olsson1967VÄSTRA FRÖLUNDA0:45:22826
46Sara Persson1970GÖTEBORG0:46:20814
47Catharina Westerlind1964STORA HÖGA0:52:40837
48Lisa Mattsson1983GÖTEBORG0:57:11858
49Bente Dirdal1981GÖTEBORG0:57:12857
Till toppen av sidan

M, 8 km

     Startnr
1Daniel Lund1983Hälle IF0:25:411047
2Jens Petrusson1994Ullevi FK0:26:271075
3Mikael Eriksson1980Hälle IF0:26:291046
4Matz Larsson1994Mölndals AIK0:26:301081
5Carl Senorski1993Örgryte IS Friidrott0:26:341049
6Mattias Jonson1980Solvikingarna0:26:381006
7Björn Hammar1992Sävedalens AIK0:26:391096
8Fernando Dinis1971Hälle IF0:26:401100
9Nuray Yassin1981Mölndals AIK0:26:411085
10Dag Olav Wirstad1972Sävedalens AIK0:26:511128
11Andreas Magnusson1974Solvikingarna0:26:581126
12Magnus Magnusson1968Navåsens FK0:27:051026
13Haile Abay1975Mölndals AIK0:27:071083
14Svante Lundgren1969Högsbo AIK0:27:101020
15Jonas Hagelin1974Löp & Sko0:27:191097
16Greger Lorén1973SOK Knallen0:27:391115
17Daniel Pettersson1977IFK Umeå0:27:401124
18Kristoffer Sideby1972Ullevi FK0:27:411127
19Jonas Carlsson1971Solvikingarna0:27:491090
20Martin Yttring1967Solvikingarna0:27:561060
21Joel Zachrisson1994Ullevi FK0:28:051077
22Andreas Åkesson1990Örgryte IS Friidrott0:28:071030
23Göran Bengtsson1967IK Trasten0:28:231052
24Mikael Arvidsson1969Lerum Friidrott0:28:251048
25Stefan Lemurell1968Solvikingarna0:28:331131
26Anton Bengtsson1989Stenungsunds friidrott0:28:351058
27Patrik Johansson1979GÖTEBORG0:28:461001
28Enar Andersson1980Mölndal Outdoor IF0:28:501130
29Oscar Bryngelsson1991Ullevi FK0:29:011074
30Mikael Waltersson1982Solvikingarna0:29:071105
31Emil Mattsson1972Majornas IK0:29:161143
32Daniel Ivarsson1979GÖTEBORG0:29:181129
33Daniel Roth1980GÖTEBORG0:29:301002
34Magnus Sigvant1967Triathlon Väst0:29:341144
35Johannes Öhlin1973Solvikingarna0:29:361094
36Thor Wahlberg1958Solvikingarna0:29:371141
37Tomas Bengtsson1963Stenungsunds friidrott0:29:381057
38Stefan Andreazzoli1971Högsbo AIK0:29:501132
39Christer Gustavsson1971GÖTEBORG0:30:051118
40Mattias Gustafsson1973Kvarnbyns löparsällskap0:30:101041
41Stefan Johansson1980IK Sisu0:30:171072
42Patrik Hagberg1970Navåsens FK0:30:181101
43Torbjörn Nilsson1967Mölndals AIK0:30:351084
44Heidar Hilmarsson1961IF Skattmasarna0:30:371134
45Mikael Lipschütz1974Mölndal Outdoor IF0:30:381111
46Bertil Johansson1974Solvikingarna0:30:401117
47Christian Schmeikal1982ALINGSÅS0:30:461107
48Peter Johansson1970Tingbergs AIS0:31:011099
49Magnus Kärrstrand1964GÖTEBORG0:31:121051
50Anders Östlund1966Sävedalens AIK0:31:211147
51Niclas Nilsson1971Solvikingarna0:31:351019
52Fredrik Larsson1979Brantbackens AIS0:31:421078
53Robert Karlsson1970IK Jogg0:31:451112
54Anders Björkqvist1965Solvikingarna0:31:481071
55Daniel Arvidsson1983GÖTEBORG0:32:011108
56Harri Kuutti1971Tingbergs AIS0:32:021035
57Erik Roos af Hjelmsäter1981TORSLANDA0:32:031004
58Mats Bedin1970AXA Sports Club0:32:041029
59Håkan Palmqvist1964Solvikingarna0:32:211110
60Jakob Sellberg1968Solvikingarna0:32:251025
61Björn Suneson1948Majornas IK0:32:311003
62Henri Pesonen1979Mölndal Outdoor IF0:32:331113
63Peter Landegren1967GÖTEBORG0:32:391017
64Peter Cederholm1966KUNGSBACKA0:32:421119
65Patrik Johansson1972Solvikingarna0:32:431014
66Lars Appelgren1950Solvikingarna0:32:461034
67Tor Strömland1967Solvikingarna0:32:491146
68Andreas Sigfridsson1985GÖTEBORG0:32:501087
69Jack Grönroos1946OK Alehof0:32:591009
70Johan Lindblad1974MÖLNDAL0:33:021123
71Robert Roman1962Sportlife0:33:041012
72Tom Dahlström1984GÖTEBORG0:33:161133
73Hans Pettersson1969Auto Alfa Väst AB0:33:271139
74Ralph Rosberg1961STENUNGSUND0:33:301103
75Daniel Johansson1977Guldheden0:33:331145
76Kenneth Ohlson1951Solvikingarna0:33:431054
77Stefan Gustafsson1980GÖTEBORG0:33:531045
78Jonas Karlsson1972Auto Alfa Väst AB0:33:551142
79Bengt Göran Strid1959IK Stern0:33:561093
80Viktor Frimodig1991Mölndals AIK0:33:571082
81Johan Sanner1966LANDVETTER0:34:021120
82Linus Ivarson1984GÖTEBORG0:34:081050
83Per Magnusson1950IK Stern0:34:131028
84Niklas Olsén1974LK Krysset0:34:141038
85Kenneth Örtendahl1959Solvikingarna0:34:391136
86Pär Ekman1972Sportlife Kungälv0:34:411053
87Brian Sexton1957Solvikingarna0:34:431086
88Yves Leclercq1963GÖTEBORG0:34:561007
89Thomas Johansson1953Almby IK0:34:581027
90Martin Rickardsson1981GÖTEBORG0:35:091008
91Stefan Arbratt1980Ledarliv0:35:111056
92Rolf Andersson1954Solvikingarna0:35:211089
93Jan-Åke Lundberg1944Stenungsunds IF0:35:321067
94Ulf Andersson1966ONSALA0:35:411011
95Roland Gunnarsson1959IPTOR0:35:541098
96Joel Nordqvist1978GÖTEBORG0:35:571116
97Rikard Bentelius1964MÖLNDAL0:36:021122
98Håkan Ahlin1960SOK Knallen0:36:051102
99Bengt Dahlberg1949Solvikingarna0:36:061021
100Lennart Bengtsson1961Majornas IK0:36:081091
101Johan Tigér1978HISINGS BACKA0:36:091106
102Robert Wetterholm1957Sävedalens AIK0:36:411114
103Lars Andersson1962Solvikingarna0:36:441013
104Ralph Källström1957GPFF0:36:491140
105Jens Halling1989Sportlife0:36:531044
106Hugo Bentelius1996MÖLNDAL0:37:221121
107Mikael Mogensen1967ALINGSÅS0:37:431059
108Anders Sköldberg1963FatSlimBoys IF0:38:181042
109Berndt Hallberg1953Majornas IK0:38:271043
110Anders Forsgren1960ONSALA0:38:411022
111Avichai Arbiv1966GÖTEBORG0:39:171039
112Tor Sköldheden1959Hisingens MK0:39:231135
113Conny Hägglund1962Sjöviks SK0:39:271063
114Sven-Åke Hurtig1945Volvo0:39:571032
115Anders Lundh1957VÄSTRA FRÖLUNDA0:40:251033
116Hans Högblom1956Hiflow Records0:40:261066
117Tapani Mannila1963Stenungsunds OK0:40:391104
118Jens Arvidsson1971IF Rigor0:40:421055
119Kurt Roger Andersen1961ÅSTORP0:41:111010
120Robin Carlsson1989Club Ski & Run0:41:241125
121Mikael Bondarov1950GÖTEBORG0:41:351138
122Håkan Rahkola1951Stenungsunds OK0:41:481031
123Bo Peterson1941KUNGÄLV0:42:511109
124Bengt-Inge Larsson1966Solvikingarna0:43:211036
125Christer Ljungberg1963Solvikingarna0:43:281018
126Patrik Hildingsson1972GÖTEBORG0:45:581037
127Ahmad Safari1977GÖTEBORG0:57:101137
128Lars Jonason1952Acando AB1:02:471023
Till toppen av sidan

K utom tävlan, 3,1 km

     Startnr
1Alice Andersson1994Sävedalens AIK0:12:022359
Till toppen av sidan

M utom tävlan, 3,1 km

     Startnr
1Jakob Fogelklou1994Sävedalens AIK0:10:352358
Till toppen av sidan

F16, 3,1 km

     Startnr
1Matilda Andersson1996Sävedalens AIK0:11:082345
2Malin Jonson1996Sävedalens AIK0:11:102352
3Siri Johnsson Ohrankämmen1995Sävedalens AIK0:11:562351
4Lisa Jerpenfeldt1995Sävedalens AIK0:12:182346
5Julia Jonson1997Sävedalens AIK0:13:102353
6Sara Kuutti1996Tingbergs AIS0:16:162333
Till toppen av sidan

F13, 3,1 km

     Startnr
1Ida Hilmersson1998IF Rigor0:11:522360
2Anna Bengtsson1998Sävedalens AIK0:12:072342
3Emma Magnusson1999Mölndals AIK0:12:102343
4Felicia Buiten1998IF Kville0:12:332331
5Emma Kuutti1998Tingbergs AIS0:13:532335
6Anna Kuutti1999Tingbergs AIS0:14:422334
Till toppen av sidan

F11, 3,1 km

     Startnr
1Julia Nielsen2001Sävedalens AIK0:12:242338
2Wilma Nielsen2001Sävedalens AIK0:12:292337
3Elsa Palm2000Sävedalens AIK0:12:352350
Till toppen av sidan

P16, 3,1 km

     Startnr
1Alexander Nilsson1995Mölndals AIK0:09:292349
2Joakim Rosenqvist1995Sävedalens AIK0:09:582348
3Daniel Bucht1996Sävedalens AIK0:10:032355
Till toppen av sidan

P13, 3,1 km

     Startnr
1Leo Magnusson1998Sävedalens AIK0:10:232354
2Max Ek1998Mölndals AIK0:11:002332
3Sebastian Nilsson1998Mölndals AIK0:11:512357
4Gabriel Hansson1999Sävedalens AIK0:12:082340
Till toppen av sidan

P11, 3,1 km

     Startnr
1William Rydin2000Lerum Friidrott0:11:452330
2Albin Dangardt2000Sävedalens AIK0:12:322339
3Albin Thunberg2000Sävedalens AIK0:13:142341
4Josef Wallenlind2001Mölndals AIK0:13:212361