Senaste
Resultatlistor
Sök resultat
Till tävlingens sida

Vårtävling 16/32km 2011

Antal fullföljande: 184
Antal startande: 190

16 km: K   M   
32 km: K   M   

Till toppen av sidan

K, 16 km

     Startnr
1Sara Holmgren1990Sävedalens AIK1:02:532061
2Karin Schön1962IF Kville1:04:092036
3Karin Nilsson1982Slagnäs IF1:05:522045
4Jaana Jobe1957Solvikingarna1:06:002043
5Paula Wass1968IF Kville1:07:112069
6Josefin Andersson Sols1985Solvikingarna1:07:452068
7Anette Kroon1967Simlångsdalens IF1:07:532056
8Helen Tedeholm1978GÖTEBORG1:08:312066
9Lina Rissvik1994Mölndals AIK1:09:322055
10Clary Cameras1964IF Kville1:09:332050
11Elisabeth Sundeman1965Solvikingarna1:10:012057
12Anna Franklin1986Ullevi FK1:10:522063
13Karin Swenson1968IF Kville1:12:232026
14Lisa Axelsson1984Hjobygdens OK1:12:542046
15Mia Davenil1975GÖTEBORG1:13:272040
16Lotta Hallenberg Wallin1968Solvikingarna1:13:592067
17Svetlana Oparina1983Solvikingarna1:14:352041
18Ida Svensson1976Sisu Forshaga SK1:14:362044
19Anna Fjellheim1974Solvikingarna1:15:152062
20Sarah Skogberg1972Solvikingarna1:16:072053
21Jenny Norlin1974Solvikingarna1:16:272065
22Anna Licht1977MÖLNDAL1:16:412030
23Viktoria Larsson1978Göteborgs Polismäns IF1:17:192027
24Nena Sokolov-Davidsson1975ALINGSÅS1:22:402031
25Lena Linder1949Solvikingarna1:23:052049
26Maina Anter-Sagerström1962Solvikingarna1:24:012029
27Lucy Jonefjäll1957ASKIM1:29:412033
28Helena Orsenmark1956Solvikingarna1:30:592035
29Jacqui Bonnitcha1985GÖTEBORG1:32:492039
30Jennifer Grün19881:32:502060
31Linda Lindberg1973SÄVEDALEN1:34:012042
32Laura-Anna Fruehwald1986GÖTEBORG1:34:052059
33Anna Henningson1967GÖTEBORG1:36:052058
34Nina Dahlström1964AstraZeneca IF1:37:482064
35Hanna Sundström1985GÖTEBORG1:40:402034
36Inga-Lill Miltis Lysholm1955VÄRNAMO1:42:472054
37Ann-Catrin Johansson1967KÅLLERED1:57:212032
Till toppen av sidan

M, 16 km

     Startnr
1Patrik Andersson1986Hälle IF0:50:041199
2Daniel Lund1983Hälle IF0:52:461191
3Fernando Dinis1971Hälle IF0:54:141232
4Mattias Jonson1980Solvikingarna0:55:171160
5Nuray Yassin1981Mölndals AIK0:55:431233
6Svante Lundgren1969Högsbo AIK0:56:461174
7Mikael Eriksson1980Hälle IF0:56:551192
8Jonas Carlsson1971Solvikingarna0:57:531223
9Daniel Pettersson1977IFK Umeå0:57:591244
10Kristoffer Sideby1972Ullevi FK0:58:001252
11Anton Bengtsson1989Stenungsunds friidrott0:58:101256
12Patrik Johansson1979GÖTEBORG0:59:001265
13Göran Bengtsson1967IK Trasten0:59:111210
14Kai Hanssen1971Tromsø Løpeklubb0:59:571201
15Eskil Svensson1984Simlångsdalens IF1:00:021238
16Emil Mattsson1972Majornas IK1:00:501215
17David Cooper1961Solvikingarna1:01:241190
18Klas Östbye1974Solvikingarna1:01:381230
19Jimmy Green1991ULRICEHAMN1:01:481245
20Daniel Sols1980Solvikingarna1:02:091267
21Johannes Öhlin1973Solvikingarna1:02:211272
22Mikael Waltersson1982Solvikingarna1:02:461259
23Jan Evertsson1972IK Trasten1:03:171246
24Peter Johansson1971Ericsson IF1:03:251175
25Henrik Borg1974Pantern Running Club1:04:531150
26Robert Eneljung1971Majornas IK1:04:541253
27Anders Wass1969MÖLNLYCKE1:05:231242
28David Armini1973MÖLNDAL1:05:351155
29Marcus Lindberg1983GÖTEBORG1:05:451156
30Tomas Andersson1970Sisu Forshaga SK1:05:461208
31Niclas Nilsson1971Solvikingarna1:05:471172
32Magnus Kärrstrand1964GÖTEBORG1:06:111203
33Christoffer Arvidsson1973Nordea1:06:301165
34Anders Björkqvist1965Solvikingarna1:06:341186
35Björn Suneson1948Majornas IK1:07:001159
36Simon Hell1986Trainingsgruppe Knoglinger1:07:071153
37Jakob Sellberg1968Solvikingarna1:07:161183
38Stefan Litzén1970Solvikingarna1:08:121229
39Robert Karlsson1970IK Jogg1:08:141248
40Lars Appelgren1950Solvikingarna1:08:151188
41Patrik Johansson1972Solvikingarna1:08:381164
42Gert Magnusson1970PARTILLE1:09:001236
43Mikael Andersson1958Polisen1:10:041205
44Fredrik Kristensen1972STENUNGSUND1:10:201180
45Börje Öberg1963OK Skogshjortarna1:10:281249
46Thomas Jansson1974GÖTEBORG1:10:321254
47Lars-Uno Kroon1960Simlångsdalens IF1:10:441237
48Andreas Hamnebo1973Solvikingarna1:10:521166
49Markus Johansson1980Volvo IF1:11:101177
50Pär Ekman1972Sportlife Kungälv1:11:171194
51Martin Johnsson1965Pastakrogen1:11:221181
52Bengt Göran Strid1959IK Stern1:11:341212
53Lars Ekblom1983I2 IF triathlon1:11:351269
54Mattias Korskulle1974Södra IF1:11:541234
55Pär Svensson1967KUNGÄLV1:11:551240
56Graham Watson1966På Gatan1:12:021227
57Martin Karlsson1967Team Told1:12:131235
58Johan Carle1975GÖTEBORG1:12:301204
59Johan Öhman1961Majornas IK1:12:331255
60Alexander Berg1981GÖTEBORG1:12:411152
61Henrik Dittmer1976BOHUS-BJÖRKÖ1:12:501260
62Jan-Åke Lundberg1944Stenungsunds IF1:13:031266
63Niklas Björkman1981MÖLNDAL1:13:051167
64Fredrik Engström1974Triathlon Väst1:13:071202
65Lars-Inge Berntsson1974Club Absolut Innebandy1:13:081161
66Albin Svensson1976Solvikingarna1:13:091268
67Andreas Blixt1978STENUNGSUND1:13:161257
68Johan Rappmann1964Pantern Running Club1:13:261206
69Tobias Ekblad1974KARLSKRONA1:13:501258
70Anders Härdner1963GÖTEBORG1:13:531262
71Daniel Norlander1976Göteborgs Polismäns IF1:14:161187
72Joakim Claesson1973IK Ymer1:14:201243
73Martin Widegren1964Solvikingarna1:14:231271
74Sebastian Adielsson1985MK Pionjär1:14:251250
75Lennart Bengtsson1961Majornas IK1:14:301213
76Jerker Lindsten1971TORSLANDA1:15:091225
77Rolf Andersson1954Solvikingarna1:16:151222
78Alexander Storhaug1965Pastakrogen1:16:331184
79Håkan Ahlin1960FRUFÄLLAN1:16:531209
80Jörgen Johansson1959MÖLNDAL1:17:151178
81Mattias Andersson1972MÖLNDAL1:17:371169
82Lars Sjöland1957Solvikingarna1:17:501226
83Ralph Källström1957SPFF1:17:571270
84Tommy Simonsson1971Simlångsdalens IF1:18:281239
85Lars Andersson1962Solvikingarna1:18:521163
86Mikael Siljeskog1958GARV1:19:011185
87Börje Andersson1955PUD:ingarna1:19:581231
88Martin Persson1977GÖTEBORG1:20:061247
89Bo Levinsson1954Solvikingarna1:20:301263
90Berndt Hallberg1953Majornas IK1:20:591261
91Anders Forsgren1960ONSALA1:21:391211
92Ivan Lindeborg1955MÖLNDAL1:22:041251
93Lennart Claesson1941Sävedalens AIK1:22:141193
94Sören Remar1948Ulricehamns FK1:22:181214
95Christian Lagerstedt1973Unitail AB1:22:201162
96Hans Högblom1956Hiflow Records1:25:471219
97Viktor Karlsson1972GKSS1:26:081200
98Tobias Malmström1977Blåvitt1:26:361168
 Toni Österholm1980Sävedalens AIKBrutit1224
 Martin Andersson1974GÖTEBORGBrutit1241
 Daniel Ivarsson1979GÖTEBORGBrutit1264
Till toppen av sidan

K, 32 km

     Startnr
1Katarina Åström1971Ullevi FK2:26:50200
2Jenny Notfjäll1975Sävedalens AIK2:31:54192
3Johanna Johansson1971KUNGSBACKA2:36:53189
4Lisa Engström1982GÖTEBORG2:42:27194
5Liselotte Hammarström1965Solvikingarna2:47:43196
6Anna Lundberg1972Löp & Sko2:50:41199
7Molly Streijffert1984GÖTEBORG2:51:02195
8Lisa Karlsson1975Friskis & Svettis Partille2:54:53193
9Lisbeth Persson1962GÖTEBORG2:55:06191
10Lena Larsson1959Solvikingarna3:20:18197
11Anneli Wester1969GÖTEBORG3:24:54198
Till toppen av sidan

M, 32 km

     Startnr
1Anders Soovik1976Kongahälla AIK1:57:51616
2Joel Engström1981GÖTEBORG1:58:28603
3Joakim Röstlund1981Solvikingarna2:01:56609
4Martin Yttring1967Solvikingarna2:07:10610
5Enar Andersson1980Mölndal Outdoor IF2:10:10627
6Tommy Carlsson1980FK Finn2:11:03622
7Thor Wahlberg1958Solvikingarna2:16:14588
8Jonas Boman1979Solvikingarna2:18:01613
9Anders Kadmark1967Solvikingarna2:18:19599
10Jonas Birgersson1979Triathlon Väst2:23:15620
11Joachim Persson1964Solvikingarna2:25:23590
12Jesper Svensson1969Triathlon Väst2:27:19621
13Anders Lilja1979Solvikingarna2:28:23593
14Frederick Schmidt1957Falkenbergs IK2:30:23591
15Kenneth Ohlson1951Solvikingarna2:30:34628
16Lars-Åke Johansson1970Solvikingarna2:32:05602
17Berzani Anter1958Solvikingarna2:32:14581
18Patrick Taylor1965IK Jogg2:33:54605
19Hans Svanström1973GÖTEBORG2:34:04606
20Ingebrigt Landsem1967Solvikingarna2:34:24598
21Björn Adler1974GÖTEBORG2:36:06625
22Stefan Lindberg1957Solvikingarna2:36:14623
23Lennart Andersson1965Solvikingarna2:36:16596
24Torsten Olsson1951Solvikingarna2:36:27583
25Fredrik Holmquist1972Ale 90 IK2:39:16601
26Leif Karlsson1963VÄSTRA FRÖLUNDA2:41:02617
27Bertil Johansson1974Solvikingarna2:42:35630
28Erik Roos af Hjelmsäter1981TORSLANDA2:43:49585
29Fredrik Holmén1964GÖTEBORG2:45:20600
30Pelle Jansson1983Vegan Runners IK2:45:55582
31Frank Brodin1943Solvikingarna2:46:11589
32Magnus Ringström1973GÖTEBORG2:49:36624
33Jonas Simonsson1971KULLAVIK2:57:59595
34Claes Rosell1954GÖTEBORG3:00:15586
35Pär Sköld1964Lygnens Venner3:06:41607
36Gabor Bellak1962Solvikingarna3:07:44587
37Bengt Salomonsson1969FLODA3:17:06608
38Kristos Miltsis1957Skillingaryds FK3:26:37629
 Sven-Eric Fredricsson1938SolvikingarnaBrutit618
 Christian Berg1978MÖLNDALBrutit619
 Peter Liberg1964GÖTEBORGBrutit626