Senaste
Resultatlistor
Sök resultat
Till tävlingens sida

Göteborg Marathon 2011

Antal fullföljande: 506
Antal startande: 523

Marathon: K elit   K35   K45   K55   K motion   M elit   M35   M40   M45   M50   M55   M60   M65   M70   M motion   
Halvmarathon: K   M   

Till toppen av sidan

K elit, Marathon

     Startnr
1Katarina Åström1971Ullevi FK3:05:11259
2Madeleine Lundell1984Trollhättans SOK3:41:12257
3Jennie Ullerfeldt1984IK Jogg3:54:16254
Till toppen av sidan

K35, Marathon

     Startnr
1Sofia Kay1976Vänersborgs SK3:55:54256
Till toppen av sidan

K45, Marathon

     Startnr
1Sofia Löytynoja1963Solvikingarna3:41:19251
2Helen Johansson1966OK Alehof4:07:22258
Till toppen av sidan

K55, Marathon

     Startnr
1Sofie Arvidsson1953Solvikingarna4:23:43253
2Pia Vingros1955Solvikingarna4:38:16252
Till toppen av sidan

K motion, Marathon

     Startnr
1Ingrid Kroon1982GÖTEBORG3:25:07285
2Maria Thärnå1984GÖTEBORG3:28:27288
3Johanna Johansson1971Sportlife3:35:05276
4Amelie Runesson1982GÖTEBORG3:39:26279
5Marika Fischer1980GÖTEBORG3:41:23283
6Teresa Kurki1979GÖTEBORG3:49:08290
7Eva Karlsson1966SÄVEDALEN3:50:27291
8Ulrika Enström1969BORÅS4:11:37280
9Myrto Pitsava1977ASKIM4:14:20287
10Maria Taljegård1988MÖLNDAL4:16:57278
11Minette Lindqvist1981GÖTEBORG4:34:01289
 Ing-Marie Öberg1970Anderstorps OKBrutit286
Till toppen av sidan

M elit, Marathon

     Startnr
1Daniel Robertsson1977IFK Göteborg Friidrott2:52:2730
2Jakob Svensson1989SOK Knallen2:53:5369
3Fredrik Härdfeldt1970Örebro AIK2:54:4870
4Jonas Svensson1979Solvikingarna2:54:5235
5Daniel Ahl1981I2 IF triathlon2:54:5767
6Lukasz Nowacki1983IK Granit2:56:05211
7Jonas Birgersson1979Triathlon Väst2:58:0261
8Emil Rucinski1986Triathlon Väst3:20:3765
9Jacob Bergemalm1980Örebro AIK3:21:0452
10Daniel Ohlson1989Navåsens FK3:28:2479
11Rickard Blomqvist1981Solvikingarna3:39:0241
 Thobias Lindqvist1993Triathlon VästBrutit77
Till toppen av sidan

M35, Marathon

     Startnr
1Henrik Olsson1975LK TV882:42:2359
2Christian Forssén1974IF Rigor3:01:16167
3Torbjörn Gelotte1976Mölndal Outdoor IF3:06:1256
4Patrik Johansson1972Solvikingarna3:07:256
5Andreas Karlsson1974IK Jogg3:09:3171
6Anders Jämtdalen1973Mariestads AIF3:36:4351
 Fredrik Holmquist1972Ale 90 IKBrutit19
Till toppen av sidan

M40, Marathon

     Startnr
1Thony Wissmar1971Solvikingarna2:59:0562
2Johan Lindberg1967Triathlon Väst2:59:2625
3Per Carlsson1970Mariestads AIF2:59:5433
4Patric Astrén1968Ryssbergets IK3:05:5942
5Jerker Sterneland1969Dalaporten OL3:18:3624
6Manne Freyland1967SOK Aneby3:19:2060
7Clas Östergren1967Solvikingarna3:20:1972
8Robert Hallström1968AXA Sports Club3:36:2137
Till toppen av sidan

M45, Marathon

     Startnr
1Bobby Hermansson1966Uddevalla SK2:55:2376
2Christer Svantesson1964Vi som springer, hellre än bra LLK3:17:3144
3Mats Svensson1965Ryssbergets IK3:32:1643
4Henrik Hammarlund1963Solvikingarna3:41:3311
5Peter Carlmark1966AXA Sports Club3:42:2527
6Jonas Gustafson1966Triathlon Väst3:52:5474
7Gabor Bellak1962Solvikingarna3:54:3816
8Tomas Sjöström1964Ericsson IF4:14:2258
9Hans Nyberg1963Ale 90 IK4:54:4355
Till toppen av sidan

M50, Marathon

     Startnr
1Björn Westling1959Mölndal Outdoor IF3:03:511
2Mats Hammerin1960Borlänge LK3:16:2357
3Bo Melén1957Sävedalens AIK3:25:1366
4Ramon de Paz Rivera1959IK Orient3:29:5614
5Michael Leitner1958Enköping AIF3:46:1222
6Bengt Göransson1960Falu IK3:56:0645
Till toppen av sidan

M55, Marathon

     Startnr
1Bjørn Gjerde1955IL i BUL 3:13:0731
2Carl-Johan Ekström1954IK Vista4:01:5017
Till toppen av sidan

M60, Marathon

     Startnr
1Robert Olden1951Solvikingarna3:19:1648
2Lars Almqvist1951IFK Helsingborg4:04:0020
3Bo Dahlén1951Triathlon Väst4:16:0550
4Stig Samuelsson1947IF Tjalve Norrköping4:33:499
5Jörgen Nilsson1950Vi som springer, hellre än bra LLK4:44:2554
Till toppen av sidan

M65, Marathon

     Startnr
1Lennart Bengtsson1942Solvikingarna3:51:463
2Leif Franzén1946LK Nyköping Runners4:13:5640
3Lennart Skoog1946Stenungsunds OK4:14:2638
4Per-Owe Hvitfeldt1943IFK Mora FIK5:09:1139
5Sven-Olof Johansson1944Högsbo AIK5:43:3375
 Frank Brodin1943SolvikingarnaBrutit12
Till toppen av sidan

M70, Marathon

     Startnr
1Sven-Eric Fredricsson1938Solvikingarna4:34:0473
2Anders Hidefjäll1940Västerås FK5:08:3828
Till toppen av sidan

M motion, Marathon

     Startnr
1Andreas Djurberg1979KARLSTAD2:55:0868
2Christer Gustavsson1971GÖTEBORG2:58:08228
3Anders Rosdahl1976My Running Club2:58:12117
4Ronny Lundström1972GÖTEBORG3:01:55173
5Andreas Bergström1978Linköpings Triathlonklubb3:02:33178
6Magnus Hollander1968KUNGSBACKA3:05:05205
7Grzegorz Szymanski1976Pola&Elwira Team3:07:03200
8David Armini1973MÖLNDAL3:08:14202
9Gerhard Olsson1970GÖTEBORG3:09:28229
10Christer Lundgren1971Vårgårda Cykelklubb3:09:41181
11Richard Bäckström1981Triathlon Väst3:09:48152
12Marcus Andreasson1981KUNGÄLV3:10:23157
13Jonatan Oras1978GÖTEBORG3:10:36184
14Patrik Isegran1969IF Skattmasarna3:11:28144
15Gert Magnusson1970PARTILLE3:11:28153
16Nils Hjelle1968Spiridon LLL3:13:23182
17Stefan Bengtsson1972Torslanda Älgar3:13:50217
18Johannes Orrsjö1975GÖTEBORG3:14:04111
19Filip Nielsen1980Knäckebröhult IF3:14:10172
20Stefan Wahlstedt1962MALMÖ3:14:37156
21Anders Le Dous1970Mölndal Outdoor IF3:14:39187
22Patrik Niklasson1984IF Kaffe3:15:38221
23Stefan Östersjö1967MALMÖ3:15:41136
24Niklas Björkman1981MÖLNDAL3:17:36139
25Mats Hansson1962Bomans gård3:18:05194
26Björn Gross1973Triathlon Väst3:18:58238
27Anders Wass1969MÖLNLYCKE3:19:12140
28Magnus Fransson1977SOK Aneby3:19:19220
29Henrik Ågren1989HISINGS BACKA3:19:39225
30Marcus Lindberg1983Strömmensberg3:21:16227
31Kristian Trägårdh1976GÖTEBORG3:23:23237
32Anders Andersson1973LINDOME3:24:33230
33Lars Ekblom1983I2 IF triathlon3:26:15145
34Jonas Ohlsson1986GÖTEBORG3:26:26190
35Daniel Fägerstrand1976TORSLANDA3:27:01115
36Martin Fernlund1964SKF Friluftsklubb3:28:50195
37Anders Heiwall1979LERUM3:28:58231
38David Lilljegren1968Volvo IT3:29:43166
39Daniel Sandberg1974Karlsborg3:29:55233
40Peter Andersson1977GÖTEBORG3:31:17125
41Carl Johan Magnusson1980GÖTEBORG3:33:01158
42Per-Anders Jansson1961MÖLNDAL3:33:39224
43Mattias Nyhlén1976GÖTEBORG3:34:51113
44Magnus Nielsen1983FLODA3:35:44232
45Bill Andersson1953I 15 IF3:37:01143
46Anton Landgren1989LUND3:39:02135
47Anton Svärd1978jogg.se3:40:00223
48Kent Persson1964GÖTEBORG3:40:34118
49Peter Schalin1974Bohus IF Friidrott3:42:24188
50Mats Rydholm1957FK Friskus-Varberg3:43:39219
51Henrik Öhman1984LERUM3:44:20208
52Erik Olsson1980Uddevalla CK Triathlon3:45:31132
53Jan Fridén1953Kullavik RC3:46:25185
54Anders Carlsson1967STENUNGSUND3:52:18112
55Patrik Blixt1987Tolered-Utby OL3:52:35120
56Thomas Andersson1982GÖTEBORG3:52:42193
57Daniel Konieczny1975TORSLANDA3:52:57189
58Henrik Cartemo1981ASKIM3:53:00209
59Christer Eliasson1964GÖTEBORG3:53:56215
60Robert Kihlén1964TORSLANDA3:54:34149
61Anders Johansson1974GÖTEBORG3:56:02114
62Said Enayatie1963MÖLNDAL3:56:09119
63Leif Eriksson1963Telia IF Göteborg3:57:31218
64Lars Carlberg1947VISKAFORS3:57:53168
65Tor Lindqvist1975IK Stern3:58:43174
66Dan Mahr1953HELSINGBORG3:59:40146
67Tage Festersen1966Klub 100 marathon Danmark4:03:24222
68Gunnar Norén1976HALMSTAD4:04:43160
69Filip Anderberg1973MÖLNDAL4:04:44123
70Nicklas Mandén1985MÖLNDAL4:05:46138
71Lennart Nilsson1951Vi som springer, hellre än bra LLK4:08:44236
72Lennart Andersson1960Swedavia4:10:2180
73Måns Langhjelm1972GÖTEBORG4:10:38121
74Markus Lihnell1985Lonesome Runners4:11:31177
75Per Holmberg1985GÖTEBORG4:12:18210
76Daniel Härmark1982BK Budda4:13:05164
77Tommy Friberg1972DALSJÖFORS4:13:15169
78Martin Karlsson1973BORÅS4:13:16124
79Hans-Owe Sjöö1961HINDÅS4:14:41130
80Fredrik Isaksson1972MALMÖ4:16:38155
81Pär Sköld1964Lygnens Venner4:17:34213
82Tomas Strömvall1960GRÅBO4:17:44204
83Daniel Norlander1973NÖDINGE4:18:54176
84Petri Hellberg1965Team Ultra Triathlon Sweden4:19:49235
85Bengt Salomonsson1969FLODA4:20:41137
86Klas Reinholdson1962ASKIM4:22:44234
87Christer Svensson1969Växjö AIS4:24:52150
88Johan Alexandersson1972BDYK4:37:35175
89Dan Sjölander1954Solvikingarna4:39:37183
90Ulf Palmgren1968ÖDÅKRA4:42:44212
91Mats Carlsson1952Brommö FF4:46:51165
92Rolf Källström1959Ericsson IF4:46:52226
93Marthin Krantz1974Bohus IF Friidrott4:50:43170
94Jörgen Havseng1977GÖTEBORG4:53:36216
95Christer Mattisson1942UPPSALA4:57:33214
 Johan Nyman1974Löp & SkoBrutit78
 Klas Falck1982Grytet IFBrutit203
 Örjan Struxsjö1971SKENEBrutit159
 Johan Rignäs1985Triathlon VästBrutit134
 Björn Wilhelmsson1954Skå IKBrutit126
 Hans Sjöstrand1966Lisebergs IFBrutit129
 Jonas Hagelin1974Löp & SkoBrutit206
 Magnus Johansson1971Löp & SkoBrutit207
 Fredrik Holmén1964GÖTEBORGBrutit201
Till toppen av sidan

K, Halvmarathon

     Startnr
1Therese Olin1982VÄSTRA FRÖLUNDA1:21:38785
2Karin Nilsson1982Ullevi FK1:28:37778
3Jaana Jobe1957Solvikingarna1:29:17743
4Hanna Dickér1992IK Ymer1:29:28763
5Lina Rissvik1994Mölndals AIK1:30:43728
6Malin Klintefjord1988GÖTEBORG1:33:05733
7Marie Robertsson1977Trångsvikens IF1:33:14754
8Ulla-Carin Färnhage1962Solvikingarna1:35:39710
9Sofia Ebermark1982Älvsby IF1:35:54773
10Therese Bergling1992Försvarsmakten1:36:07769
11Gabriella Reiner1981STOCKHOLM1:36:14745
12Lotta Mattsson1971Solvikingarna1:38:24776
13Isabel Osorio Sondell1981Solvikingarna1:38:46723
14Maria Jonsson1963GÖTEBORG1:39:04767
15Tine Bishop1972VÄSTRA FRÖLUNDA1:39:18713
16Lotta Hallenberg Wallin1968Solvikingarna1:41:11703
17Maibrith Nilsson1964Falkenbergs RR1:42:21765
18Joclyn Nissar1979GÖTEBORG1:43:09737
19Karin Nordlund1950Falkenbergs RR1:44:54766
20Heidi Rydbeck1962Lygnens Venner1:44:57741
21Kristina Maltese1977GÖTEBORG1:45:03749
22Elisabeth Björk Brämberg1971Solvikingarna1:45:18761
23Li Hagström1981LANDVETTER1:45:34726
24Rumi Enomoto-Stignor1963VÄSTRA FRÖLUNDA1:46:07714
25Emelie Sjögren1980MÖLNDAL1:46:14779
26Malin Zetterberg1974BILLDAL1:46:24702
27Marita Andersson1964SOK Knallen1:46:37771
28Annika Ivarsson1961Lerum Friidrott1:46:59780
29Anna Lundberg1972Löp & Sko1:47:59760
30Maria Frånlund1974IK Stern1:48:01744
31Katja Leibe Bergstedt1960Solvikingarna1:48:32732
32Eleonor Öström1959IF Kville1:48:58705
33Marina Andersson1978Triathlon Väst1:49:00768
34Irina Plith1970GÖTEBORG1:49:52725
35Ulrika Nilverius1969Allroundfrisören1:51:37739
36Eva Lignell1962LÄNGHEM1:52:01751
37Malin Hammerin1991Borlänge LK1:53:25762
38Lena Linder1949Solvikingarna1:53:34758
39Lucy Jonefjäll1957Solvikingarna1:55:19786
40Elin Pestat1984GÖTEBORG1:55:22742
41Pia Frisén1966LIDKÖPING1:55:33770
42Helen Ljungqvist1968Tolereds AIK1:55:34772
43Bente Erlandsson1961VÄSTRA FRÖLUNDA1:56:19759
44Eva Frid1966VÄSTRA FRÖLUNDA1:57:12738
45Kornelia Krumkühler1971AstraZeneca IF1:57:15782
46Anette Lerneryd1961MA Lerum1:57:30781
47Ann Svensson1965Telia IF Göteborg1:58:09774
48Maria Björkman1980Maja2:00:38784
49Sabina Thyselius1969Masa2:00:38783
50Lena Larsson1959Solvikingarna2:03:31747
51Pernilla Melén Edlind1965Sävedalens AIK2:03:47764
52Malin Clausson1969GPFF2:04:41720
53Elinor Wilsson1986GÖTEBORG2:06:55736
54Mari-Louise Nilsson1970HÅLANDA2:08:19748
55Annelie Andersson1964VÄSTRA FRÖLUNDA2:09:11719
56Lisbeth Persson1962GÖTEBORG2:09:29718
57Pernilla Beining Dahlgren1967TORSLANDA2:09:59706
58Ingrid Norling Fäldt1979Marks GK2:10:03777
59Mariella Andréasson1973GÖTEBORG2:10:07730
60Jenny Carlsson1973STENUNGSUND2:10:22708
61Annika Stigland1962GÖTEBORG2:10:30729
62Måd Thorssell1945Växjö AIS2:12:38727
63Gunilla Franzén1944LK Nyköping Runners2:14:33734
64Iga Doormann1951GÖTEBORG2:15:49711
65Susanne Theorell1945Fredrikshofs FIF2:20:40707
Till toppen av sidan

M, Halvmarathon

     Startnr
1Nuray Yassin1981Hälle IF1:10:19511
2Fernando Dinis1971Hälle IF1:11:58527
3Göran Sander1967Solvikingarna1:12:45444
4Mattias Jonson1980Solvikingarna1:13:19551
5Thomas Carlsson1968Sävedalens AIK1:13:23544
6Mikael Lundqvist1990Ärla IF1:13:30494
7Fredrik Johansson1985Ullevi FK1:13:48554
8Robert Limo Kibor1982IK Ymer1:15:10553
9Joakim Röstlund1981Solvikingarna1:16:00591
10Mikael Eriksson1980Hälle IF1:16:12500
11Robert Westman1975Hälle IF1:16:17397
12Erik Hedlund1983IK Ymer1:17:17482
13Kris Schildermans1984VÄSTRA FRÖLUNDA1:17:30447
14Svante Lundgren1969Högsbo AIK1:17:37403
15Johan Carlsson1987FK Studenterna1:17:38474
16Johan Elverlind1988Tranemo IF1:18:00571
17Olle Dahlberg1987Solvikingarna1:18:09521
18Nicklas Tollesson1977Hälle IF1:18:37598
19Martin Yttring1967Solvikingarna1:18:39396
20Jonas Wallström1976VÄSTRA FRÖLUNDA1:19:57614
21Klas Östbye1974Solvikingarna1:20:19541
22Mikael Broms1967Broms Triteam1:20:24343
23Sava Iancovici1974AXA Sports Club1:20:49311
24Daniel Pettersson1977IFK Umeå1:21:02463
25Patrik Bråvi1974VÄSTRA FRÖLUNDA1:21:05322
26Christian Åkesson1979Uddevalla SK1:21:15337
27Christoffer Forsberg1990Hälle IF1:21:16524
28Joel Larsson1980Sävedalens AIK1:21:20533
29Markus Hedefors1975Triathlon Väst1:21:45570
30Andreas Klasson1983Hälle IF1:22:17526
31Magnus Forss1971IF Rigor1:23:02356
32Kent Davidsson1967Solvikingarna1:23:36427
33Kristofer Forsell1976VÄSTRA FRÖLUNDA1:23:37413
34Magnus Carlberg1976Solvikingarna1:23:41460
35Christer Sären1965BORÅS1:23:54548
36Mikael Lipschütz1974Mölndal Outdoor IF1:24:00601
37Jesper Fägersten1965Uddevalla SK1:24:01469
38Wolfgang Ahrens1946LC Aichach1:24:10442
39Tomas Ackebjer1972TORSLANDA1:24:12461
40Marcus Innala1981GÖTEBORG1:24:34360
41Cornelius Temmel1973Lundbybadet1:24:34341
42Martin Alfredsson1984GÖTEBORG1:24:51606
43Reine Kroon1977Försvarsmakten Göteborg1:25:05569
44Yannick Tregaro1978Örgryte IS Friidrott1:25:21512
45Johan Wettergren1975IF Kville1:25:23513
46Daniel Edebro1981GÖTEBORG1:25:46563
47Espen Ringom1975SK Vidar1:25:53389
48Stefan Oliv1971Änggården Runners1:25:55613
49Per Mattsson1964Uddevalla SK1:26:30595
50Stefan Sivertsson1977GÖTEBORG1:26:47470
51Joachim Persson1964Solvikingarna1:26:53416
52Evert Lindahl1959Villstad GoIF1:27:03339
53Peter Storm1969STYRSÖ1:27:07347
54Per-Olof Andersson1966LK TV881:27:11473
55Mikael Börjesson1971Ringhals IF1:27:36605
56Thomas Petersson1963MacNiff1:27:41562
57Erik Norrström1966Postens IF Göteborg1:27:48566
58Henric Arvidsson1973Sportlife1:28:03335
59Calle Friberg1973Triathlon Väst1:28:05314
60Philip Gerlee1980GÖTEBORG1:28:07479
61Markus Frank1970STRÅVALLA1:28:15488
62Hans Svanström1973GÖTEBORG1:28:21368
63Tim Nylander1982VÄSTRA FRÖLUNDA1:28:22587
64Johan Angmyr1965Uddevalla SK1:28:37428
65Henrik Lundqvist1975Team Blodsmak1:28:38388
66Emir Halalkic1983-1:28:50399
67Philip Sutherland1980IK Jogg1:28:53468
68Mikael Forsby1964CK Master1:28:59611
69Tomasz Drapella1979MaratonyPolskie.PL TEAM1:29:01490
70Lasse Hall1964Borgens Sportklubb1:29:04421
71Johan Westlund1979IK Jogg1:29:24459
72Jonas Larsson1984Triathlon Väst1:29:24305
73Niclas Carlsson1964IK Burtlundarna1:29:37452
74Edward Lundin1974Barefoot Brothers1:29:42609
75Johan Lindqvist1975Volvo 3P1:29:46357
76Mattias Lüppert1971Triathlon Väst1:29:57530
77Magnus Lindström1974Rydsnäs IF1:30:04573
78Kristofer Larsson1976SJÖMARKEN1:30:07435
79Lars Appelgren1950Solvikingarna1:30:10385
80Dan-Olof Johansson1968OK Alehof1:30:20560
81Markus Wikström1974Solvikingarna1:30:22423
82Joakim Wernäng1978TORSLANDA1:30:24481
83Ulf Johansson1951Stenungsunds friidrott1:30:45581
84Björn Lindblad1968Solvikingarna1:30:50393
85Fredrik Widjer1973HELSINGBORG1:31:02426
86Glenn Dahl1976Team Cykelcity1:31:30584
87Patrik Nilsson1963Solvikingarna1:31:32351
88Göran Sivertsson1975Lapoint Travels1:31:43575
89Rolf Wallin1950Solvikingarna1:31:45561
90Kenneth Alexiusson1964Ulricehamns FK1:31:46536
91Johan Örtenblad1975TÄBY1:31:46381
92Tor Strömland1967Solvikingarna1:31:49471
93Robert Karlsson1970IK Jogg1:32:02493
94Björn Åsén1970ALINGSÅS1:32:12315
95Niklas Rasmussen1974Solvikingarna1:32:37618
96Victor Pettersson1986Veritas BIL1:32:38334
97Fredrik Tillström1977GÖTEBORG1:32:47304
98Nicklas Wilenius1970Uddevalla SK1:32:50353
99Per Magnusson1950IK Stern1:32:57557
100Håkan Hansson1979GNOSJÖ1:32:58437
101Erik Roos af Hjelmsäter1981TORSLANDA1:33:09308
102Bernt Karlsson1959Varbergs Bostads AB1:33:12565
103Finn Petersson1967Four x IF1:33:16516
104Peter Bengtsson1966IK Jogg1:33:16564
105Andreas Moberg1982AstraZeneca IF1:33:19301
106Björn Ericsson1975Nässjö SLS Triathlon1:33:23432
107Michael Kossenjans1969AstraZeneca IF1:33:27592
108Roger Carlsson1969KUNGÄLV1:33:28412
109Lars-Åke Johansson1970Solvikingarna1:33:42390
110Axel Ros1960JÖNKÖPING1:33:48535
111Martin Karlsson1967Team Told1:33:53537
112David Rosenfeld1980Solvikingarna1:34:04302
113Niclas Landgren1973IKV1:34:04446
114Pontus Cadier1972BILLDAL1:34:06623
115Stefan Heyne1979Värmeteknik och maskinlära - Chalmers1:34:07398
116Tomas Sivertsson1978AXA Sports Club1:34:14508
117Magnus Jägerman1972Triathlon Väst1:34:23480
118Tomas Seger1972GÖTEBORG1:34:31484
119Antonio Morais1963GÖTEBORG1:34:34579
120Andreas Sigfridsson1985GÖTEBORG1:34:44514
121Torbjörn Falk1963Utby slitvargar1:34:45431
122Dennis Öberg1975GÖTEBORG1:34:48333
123Olof Pettersson1981ASS Stockholm1:34:52309
124Martin Johnsson1965Pastakrogen1:35:01503
125Claes Johansson1962MÖLNDAL1:35:07491
126Pierre Svärd1980HÄRRYDA1:35:23585
127Sören Herbertsson1964Loopens Vänner1:35:27580
128Bengt O Tedeborg1960IK Jogg1:35:34546
129Niklas Olsson1973LK Krysset1:35:38467
130Bengt Larsson1966GÖTEBORG1:35:41336
131Robert Bengtsson1966Broms Triteam1:35:46448
132Stefan Gustafsson1980GÖTEBORG1:35:50422
133Thomas Schön1959HISINGS BACKA1:35:51417
134Tommy Andersson1960IK Stern1:35:57478
135Styrbjörn Johansson1970LINDOME1:36:00303
136Henri Pesonen1979Mölndal Outdoor IF1:36:02433
137Pontus Almquist1981ASS Stockholm1:36:16310
138Martin Oskarsson1975GÖTEBORG1:36:21392
139Janne Nyqvist1961IF Rigor1:36:25415
140Sven Ernstsson1964Solvikingarna1:36:26599
141Erik Gumabon1968Triathlon Väst1:36:32316
142Mathias Johansson1978GÖTEBORG1:36:42589
143Jakob Sjöstedt1977GÖTEBORG1:36:50603
144Henrik Magnusson1980GÖTEBORG1:36:52578
145Thomas Augustsson1953Uddevalla SK1:36:58509
146Björn Elfström1972Lerum Friidrott1:37:17501
147Tobias Ersson1972Triathlon Väst1:37:20593
148Anders Nordqvist1981Lindomes motionärer1:37:28376
149Börje Öberg1963OK Skogshjortarna1:37:59520
150Morgan Johansson1966GÖTEBORG1:37:59306
151Jerry Rydberg1961VÄSTRA FRÖLUNDA1:38:03401
152Stefan Kimming1965SKF Friluftsklubb1:38:04451
153Marcus Lundén1968GÖTEBORG1:38:11510
154Magnus Kihlberg1972SKENE1:38:26327
155Jörgen Ek1974Tranås AIF1:38:35550
156Conrad Thompson1973Longhorns1:38:36359
157Bengt Andersson1973VARBERG1:38:43617
158Andreas Tronsén1982STOCKHOLM1:38:59476
159Jesper Sundsten1971Buena Vista AC1:39:09549
160Christer Betsholtz1959VÄSTRA FRÖLUNDA1:39:14586
161Nicklas Wiltman1981GÖTEBORG1:39:40441
162Stuart Campbell1981KÅLLERED1:39:46318
163Tomas Johansson1978HALMSTAD1:40:20378
164Niklas Olofsson1986ASKIM1:40:44355
165Kjell Claesson1963GÖTEBORG1:40:49450
166Jörgen Johansson1959MÖLNDAL1:40:53344
167Anders Karlsson1974GÖTEBORG1:41:19419
168Andreas Nordin1970VÄSTRA FRÖLUNDA1:41:29372
169Joakim Kvist1973IFK Österbymo1:41:42542
170Ingemar Carlsson1957Lidan Tri Club1:41:51517
171Michael Nilsson1971Majornas IK1:41:52411
172Henrik Bergman1964BOHUS1:41:59534
173Patrik Brink1973BILLDAL1:42:04622
174Anders Eriksson1955Majornas IK1:42:10597
175Håkan Ahlin1960FRUFÄLLAN1:42:23558
176Christian Nilverius1968Pålab1:42:30395
177Tobias Larsson1974ARVIKA1:42:40438
178Anders Lundh1957VÄSTRA FRÖLUNDA1:42:44329
179Andreas Hellberg1973IK Stern1:42:46588
180Nicklas Hansson1978BK Skottfint1:42:50531
181Jonas Östergaard1960GÖTEBORG1:43:04576
182Anders Johansson1965BODEN1:43:09515
183Gunnar Jönsson1967GÖTEBORG1:43:23425
184Ralph Källström1957GPFF1:43:24619
185Alexander Storhaug1965Pastakrogen1:43:28504
186Ulf Ljungberg1974Scuderia Rosso1:43:58404
187Erik Johnson1960Skrymslinge IF1:44:06620
188Vincent Chung1972GÖTEBORG1:44:11379
189Albin Matsson1993Askims Bordtennisklubb1:44:20324
190Felix Bellak1995IK Nord1:44:20342
191Patrik Alexandersson1974Göteborgs Studenters IF1:44:21600
192Peter Hult1970IK Släggpojkarna1:44:22582
193Henrik Ekdahl1973Lidköpings VSK1:44:23555
194Stefan Arbratt1980Ledarliv1:44:23330
195Andreas Carlsson1977GÖTEBORG1:44:29350
196Patrik Bergvall1971HALMSTAD1:44:32543
197Johan Eriksson1985Borlänge LK1:44:40522
198Håkan Pettersson1963ÖJERSJÖ1:44:56331
199Ulf Nässlander1963MÖLNDAL1:44:56455
200Thomas Reckmann1959FC Internazionale1:45:02443
201Bo Levinsson1954Solvikingarna1:45:09607
202Tobias Nordin1972VÄSTRA FRÖLUNDA1:45:17371
203Bengt-Åke Andersson1963Solvikingarna1:45:24472
204Viktor Eliasen1981HALMSTAD1:45:56545
205Fredrik Olofsson1963Golv och Mattvaruhuset1:46:14352
206John Bengtsson1977VÄSTRA FRÖLUNDA1:47:02362
207Christopher Läns1980Swedbank IF1:47:18454
208Richard Wallin1972BORÅS1:47:18440
209Johan Brämberg1965Solvikingarna1:47:23519
210Yves Leclercq1963GÖTEBORG1:47:28405
211Jan-Ove Åsbogård1962Vårgårda Cykelklubb1:48:02462
212Thommy Fredriksson1957GÖTEBORG1:48:15577
213Peter Ivarsson1962KÄRNA1:48:16326
214Dinh Thanh Lam1954GÖTEBORG1:48:18380
215Patrik Nolberg1975GÖTEBORG1:48:24604
216Markus Halldin1970Amerikanarns LK1:48:28568
217Mikael Ragnarsson1962TRÄSLÖVSLÄGE1:48:44475
218Marcus Lundkvist1974Hårdrockarnas IF1:48:45402
219Hans Högblom1956Hiflow Records1:49:57492
220Jan Pettersson1971YTTERBY1:50:29602
221Alexander Källeskog1973KUNGSBACKA1:50:37505
222Hans Nilsson1963TRÄSLÖVSLÄGE1:51:17377
223Emir Memisevic1976GÖTEBORG1:51:27325
224Niklas Sandvik1967GAIS1:51:27590
225Bosse Forsberg1955GÖTEBORG1:51:30373
226Bengt-Arne Lindgren1949DONSÖ1:51:33540
227Mikael Espinosa1978MÖLNDAL1:51:57429
228Robert Lundin1969Barefoot Brothers1:52:10612
229Jan Johansson1975VARBERG1:52:22456
230Torbjörn Blanksvärd1966Hirvijärvi IF1:52:45610
231Peter Jungerfelt1959Lonesome Runners1:52:55312
232Gert-Ove Wahlström1961Västra Frölunda IF1:53:04552
233Laurence Nachin1971VÄSTRA FRÖLUNDA1:53:41775
234Jesper Nordlinder1972MÖLNDAL1:53:42466
235Bjørn Helge Foldvik1959Brunlanes IL & Kondis1:53:57532
236Patrik Hellman1970GÖTEBORG1:55:26495
237Olle Albrektsson1959VARBERG1:55:29457
238Magnus Frisén1965Peab fritid1:55:32539
239Johan Lagerlöf1976GÖTEBORG1:56:22608
240Tobias Malmström1977GÖTEBORG1:56:47387
241Mikael Johansson1969Solvikingarna1:57:14502
242Hans Bishop1965VÄSTRA FRÖLUNDA1:57:19338
243Christian Lagerstedt1973Unitail AB1:57:46410
244Alex Diakov1979MÖLNDAL1:57:52594
245Håkan Fransson1974Strömstad Löparklubb1:58:17383
246Hans Simonsen1962Mölndal Outdoor IF1:58:21453
247Oscar Hernandez1955Eklandavargarna1:59:04574
248Fredrik Karlberg1974Handelsbanken1:59:07365
249Jörgen Hyving1972GÖTEBORG1:59:45583
250Elias Werne1968GÖTEBORG2:00:22485
251Timo Pohjola1968Ryda BK, Sätila2:01:16313
252Conny Hägglund1962Sjöviks SK2:01:18382
253Kristian Bengtsson1976GÖTEBORG2:01:18528
254Lars-Göran Davidsson1965GÖTEBORG2:02:05445
255Herbert Månsson1962Ormebäckens LK2:03:15349
256Janne Fernström1977ONSALA2:03:46317
257Claes Hammer1959KUNGSBACKA2:05:11547
258Gerton Jönsson1971KÄVLINGE2:05:16465
259Christofer Psilander1960IK Släggpojkarna2:05:22567
260Tobias Jansson1971MÖLNLYCKE2:05:23320
261Michael Södermalm1961MTI AB2:06:36615
262Per Knutsson1975VÄSTRA FRÖLUNDA2:07:05434
263Jonas Blomdahl1977SK702:07:05556
264Claes Westin1959Team CVC2:09:18559
265Per Lundenmark1952Kungälvs OK2:09:54572
266Per Witte1957TORSLANDA2:11:01418
267Per Sunnergren1967GÖTEBORG2:11:50375
268Åke Andersson1948SÄVEDALEN2:14:32420
269Franko Selar1943GÖTEBORG2:18:04400
270Claes Milton1944SEB IF2:18:07489
271Johnny Tronstad1947BORÅS2:20:36538
272Per-Eric Malm1961TÄBY2:21:01321
273Atle Kobro1968Brunlanes IL & Kondis3:04:56529
 Anders Yngström1966IF SkattmasarnaBrutit616
 Sven Cerwall1963STENKULLENBrutit518
 Fredrick Andersson1989Navåsens FKBrutit621
 Patrik Annebäck1971OLOFSTORPBrutit497