Senaste
Resultatlistor
Sök resultat
Till tävlingens sida

Sylvesterloppet 2011

Antal fullföljande: 1408
Antal startande: 1417

10 km: K   K Master (över 50)   M   M Master (över 50)   F17   P17   

Till toppen av sidan

K, 10 km

     Startnr
1Eva Nyström1977Ullevi FK0:37:121452
2Linn Nilsson1990Hälle IF0:37:261002
3Erika Dinis1975Hälle IF0:37:401440
4Åsa Annerstedt1980Dalregementets IF0:37:501013
5Katarina Åström1971Ullevi FK0:37:541450
6Karin Schön1962IF Kville0:38:591006
7Malin Strand1993Istrums SK friidrott0:39:091015
8Camilla Berggren1975Team 2XU0:39:261382
9Johanna Apelryd1993Hälle IF0:39:281414
10Ulrika Gullberg1970Brattås CK0:39:431384
11Sandra Halvarsson1979Morjärv SK0:40:171011
12Eva Fridman19710:41:051458
13Paula Wass1968IF Kville0:41:121456
14Ingrid Kroon1982GÖTEBORG0:41:511040
15Emilia Lindbäck1991IF Linnéa friidrott0:42:101142
16Marie Robertsson1977Trångsvikens IF0:42:111020
17Helen Tedeholm1978GÖTEBORG0:42:131016
18Sara Jacobsson1976TÄBY0:42:261021
19Sara Blomstrand1979MÖLNLYCKE0:42:281022
20Camilla Frejd1985SOK Knallen0:42:461014
21Elin Nilsson1984GÖTEBORG0:43:411043
22Agneta Nordholm1966Sävedalens AIK0:43:421037
23Josefin Nyqvist1990Tingbergs AIS0:43:471055
24Andrea Berggren1988GÖTEBORG0:43:571079
25Camilla Vahe1985GÖTEBORG0:43:581030
26Qarin Lood1981Los Trocaderos0:43:581039
27Elinore Axelsson1969VÄSTRA FRÖLUNDA0:44:101419
28Sofia Ebermark1982Älvsby IF0:44:161432
29Anne Edenro1971Kvarnbyns löparsällskap0:44:221417
30Johanna Engström1979LERUM0:44:241422
31Kristina Vannerberg1965Pantern Running Club0:44:271045
32Maria Jonsson1963GÖTEBORG0:44:491041
33Christina Nilsson1981LANDVETTER0:45:001112
34Anna Gustafsson1987Käringöns IF0:45:091433
35Louise Rönnerman McKee1968USA0:45:111380
36Anneli Södergårds1963Hultsfreds LK0:45:171075
37Karima Makrof19760:45:211443
38Tine Bishop1972VÄSTRA FRÖLUNDA0:45:401065
39Sara Lundblad1988GÖTEBORG0:45:411117
40Susanna Milikic19750:45:431454
41Liselotte Palmqvist1967Ericsson IF0:46:101044
42Monica Månsson Martinsson1971TRÄSLÖVSLÄGE0:46:261391
43Emelie Sjögren1980VALLDA0:46:471400
44Linda Hjälmered1971Triathlon Väst0:46:491447
45Malin Falkfält1985Falkenbergs RR0:46:521068
46Martina Wallenius1990Cabom0:47:001034
47Jennifer Österlin1984GÖTEBORG0:47:021194
48Annelie Sunnervall1977Triathlon Väst0:47:021038
49Hanna Gauffin1985GÖTEBORG0:47:101143
50Helena Nyqvist1970Uddevalla SK0:47:131035
51Annika Frodi-Lundgren1984GÖTEBORG0:47:191074
52Jennie Rosander1975PARTILLE0:47:411066
53Victoria Belin Benninge1970MÖLNDAL0:47:491056
54Cecilia Gabrielii1969VÄSTRA FRÖLUNDA0:47:511051
55Maria Nilson1975TORSLANDA0:47:561372
56Ann-Charlotte Lexander19660:48:031445
57Maria Wängqvist1977MÖLNDAL0:48:081193
58Anamaria Jonsson1973Änna IF0:48:131048
59Ellen Dahlgren1989GÖTEBORG0:48:151183
60Eva Karlsson1966SÄVEDALEN0:48:191453
61Mia Zetterberg1980Friskis & Svettis Göteborg0:48:251114
62Susanne Larsson1975GÖTEBORG0:48:301121
63Hanna Andersson1984GÖTEBORG0:48:451076
64Cristina Bengtsson1970Military Fitness0:48:451431
65Marie-Louice Strömberg1969MÖLNDAL0:48:471378
66Monika Mondor1970VALLDA0:48:501427
67Hanna Löfgren1980GÖTEBORG0:48:521399
68Katarina Myhre1963Medikus AB0:48:521036
69Annette Lunde1966Triathlon Väst0:48:561409
70Helena Runfors1987LUND0:48:591406
71Tina Simmerström1977UDDEVALLA0:48:591415
72Sara Persson1976Rävlanda AIS0:49:021092
73Tina Rasmussen1968GÖTEBORG0:49:031091
74Jennie Ullerfeldt1984IK Jogg0:49:081434
75Maria Olsson1968GÖTEBORG0:49:091059
76Katarina Samuelsson1967Hulebäcksgymnasiet0:49:101379
77Anna-Lena Larsson1970IK Trasten0:49:131390
78Åsa Nyhus1969PARTILLE0:49:221365
79Susanna Larsson1965GÖTEBORG0:49:271073
80Annette Haglund1968FLODA0:49:271061
81Ulrika Nilverius1969Allroundfrisören0:49:281383
82Lovisa Munther1966HEDEMORA0:49:301131
83Sandra Thorén1976GÖTEBORG0:49:361082
84Sofia Tingberg1972Fengersfors IK0:49:381387
85Lisbeth Persson1962GÖTEBORG0:49:391385
86Maria Ackerot1971Kvarnbyns löparsällskap0:49:401377
87Susanne Ek1971MÖLNLYCKE0:49:401071
88Anna-Lena Osla1971MÖLNDAL0:50:001168
89Annica Parklind1982GÖTEBORG0:50:011122
90Susanne Samuelsson1966Friskis & Svettis Kungsbacka0:50:081060
91Pernilla Fenelius1975MÖLNDAL0:50:121072
92Christel Envik1971OLOFSTORP0:50:121151
93Karin Janson1975Ericsson IK0:50:131101
94Lina Sponberg1982Lonesome Runners0:50:161363
95Nina Hedkvist1963Pantern Running Club0:50:191118
96Nina Oldberg1972GÖTEBORG0:50:231116
97Susanne Ljunggren1967SANDARED0:50:271088
98Anna Boije1971SANDARED0:50:301233
99Ida Holm1993Lerum Friidrott0:50:351024
100Madeleine Holm1993GRÅBO0:50:351113
101Suzanne Eriksson1966ASKIM0:50:361100
102Petra Järevik1984GÖTEBORG0:50:461127
103Jenniefer Kundrat1989ASKIM0:50:541158
104Maria Taljegård1988MÖLNDAL0:50:571093
105Emma Bergman1985GÖTEBORG0:51:101087
106Helena Orte Mörtsell1976ÖJERSJÖ0:51:111081
107Anette Lundqvist1985Falkenbergs RR0:51:121042
108Emma Bernhardsson1976Triathlon Väst0:51:281388
109Ann-Catherine Ericson1964Mölnlycke Health Care AB0:51:281067
110Helen Gillholm1987YTTERBY0:51:301124
111Åsa Ottosson1970Mölndal Outdoor IF0:51:321128
112Sofia Thysell1979GÖTEBORG0:51:321050
113Gunilla Manbré1968JOKKMOKK0:51:341376
114Jennifer Gothilander1989SURTE0:51:351220
115Elisabeth Engman1970Sjövalla FK0:51:371192
116Cecilia Ursholm1969GÖTEBORG0:51:381102
117Isabell Augustsson1991Boråsbloggarna 0:51:421428
118Elisabeth Lewin1966BORÅS0:51:481107
119Marie Gilmore1981YSTAD0:51:511451
120Li Hagström1981LANDVETTER0:51:511032
121Helena Uddh1970LERUM0:51:521080
122Louise Segergren1993ALINGSÅS0:51:571256
123Elisabeth Mosseen1965BILLDAL0:51:591190
124Sabina Thyselius1969HINDÅS0:52:041276
125Eva Frid1966SCA Hygiene Products AB0:52:091148
126Monika Estenberger1965Finspångs SOK0:52:151455
127Ulrica Olsson1969KUNGÄLV0:52:161146
128Amanda Nolhage1989Målilla-Mörlunda SKI0:52:261090
129Pia Falck1964GÖTEBORG0:52:291278
130Linnea Willén1982GÖTEBORG0:52:361103
131Malin Conradsson1984TORSLANDA0:52:391273
132Petra Blomqvist1977Tomtas IF0:52:401130
133Therese Bylund1971GAIS0:52:401096
134Ann-Britt Bökmark1970Partillebo0:52:451064
135Carin Skoglund1963Pantern Running Club0:52:521135
136Cecilia Hedström1972GÖTEBORG0:53:001402
137Jessica Julander1974DALSJÖFORS0:53:001083
138Victoria Sörgardt1986GRÅBO0:53:021141
139Ramona Zorman1987Zorman.se0:53:041054
140Anne-Lee Axelsson1971MÖLNDAL0:53:051145
141Hilda Kraamer1968ONSALA0:53:061424
142Amanda Haux1971LUND0:53:071115
143Susanna Haglund1992FLODA0:53:131062
144Ann-Sofie Axelsson1967GÖTEBORG0:53:151058
145Gisela Lind1970BILLDAL0:53:181086
146Johanna Amundsen1973VÄSTRA FRÖLUNDA0:53:231111
147Malin Hellberg1989GÖTEBORG0:53:251084
148Åsa Lundskog1964GPFF0:53:271189
149Laura von Weissenberg1980GÖTEBORG0:53:311448
150Johanna Landestorp1979MÖLNDAL0:53:321134
151Ann-Sofie Ås1973Team 2XU0:53:331375
152Ivanka Gafor1972GÖTEBORG0:53:341173
153Lisa Sjövall1975ONSALA0:53:341204
154Mary Malm1981VÄSTRA FRÖLUNDA0:53:401180
155Jenny Aleberg1973Påvelund0:53:421373
156Annica Jönsson1969FK Friskus-Varberg0:53:431196
157Ann-Heléne Larsson1967FOTSKÄL0:53:471435
158Åsa Engedotter1971HAMBURGSUND0:53:481147
159Jessica Vik1972HÄLLINGSJÖ0:53:511119
160Madeleine Andreasson1969GÖTEBORG0:53:591206
161Madeleine Dahlqvist1984GÖTEBORG0:54:121392
162Lina Karlsson1977UDDEVALLA0:54:131395
163Monica Plåt1983Helgonabacken0:54:191250
164Sofia Stockenberg1990KULLAVIK0:54:211303
165Maja Tärnström1964ASPERÖ0:54:331215
166Susanne Ivarsson1970VÄSTRA FRÖLUNDA0:54:361355
167Julia Axelsson1981PRC Engineering0:54:381340
168Ulrika Kärrö1973Lonesome Runners0:54:411311
169Karin Sunnergren1984SKÖVDE0:54:421198
170Linda Hassing1967GÖTEBORG0:54:471228
171Berit Kallin1966Team Kallin AB0:54:501191
172Anna Asztely1968*0:54:551362
173Cecilia Holzhausen1974GÖTEBORG0:54:561208
174Kristina Graner1978GÖTEBORG0:55:011321
175Sara Vallentin1979Knäckebröhult IF0:55:061171
176Birgitta Flärdh1964GÖTEBORG0:55:071305
177Mona Hermansson1978GÖTEBORG0:55:081182
178Ulrika Bergvall1966VIARED IF0:55:101309
179Åsa Nyberg1964GÖTEBORG0:55:151446
180Hanna Dahl1996ÖCKERÖ0:55:201426
181Anna Wangmar1979BORLÄNGE0:55:241416
182Sanna Bengtsson1988GÖTEBORG0:55:321144
183Fanny Ellsinger1984GÖTEBORG0:55:461219
184Ann Svensson1965Telia IF Göteborg0:55:471411
185Anna Liljenberg1972GPFF0:55:491184
186Pia Waller1967GÖTEBORG0:55:511271
187Helena Hasselblad1973CK Team Gerry0:55:521298
188Jessica Johansson1967GÖTEBORG0:55:531172
189Malin Jenderblad1974TORSLANDA0:55:531216
190Lotta Johansson1969Triathlon Väst0:55:541407
191Jennie Spetz1975GÖTEBORG0:56:031150
192Ellinor Brynning1983GÖTEBORG0:56:031195
193Katarina Brynning1970Mölndal Outdoor IF0:56:031104
194Emily Liljeberg1983GÖTEBORG0:56:061306
195Susanne Eriksson1966GÖTEBORG0:56:071223
196Jenny Segersten1973GÖTEBORG0:56:081441
197Caroline Strömberg1990BT-runners0:56:131140
198Karolin Lönn1986GÖTEBORG0:56:151149
199Jennie Karlberg1973STRÖMSTAD0:56:181368
200Malin Hansen1977BENGTSFORS0:56:241166
201Anna Svernlöv1964KULLAVIK0:56:261239
202Anne Lillieroth1967ASKIM0:56:291425
203Maria Lorentzson1978OK Alehof0:56:351408
204Mari-Louise Nilsson1970HÅLANDA0:56:361222
205Anna Torgeby1984TORSLANDA0:56:491274
206Catharina Fors1963IK Stern0:56:581292
207Anne-Lill Johansson1968HINDÅS0:57:001225
208Linda Stene1972GÖTEBORG0:57:041214
209Veronica Persson1979FOTÖ0:57:051386
210Hanna Baaz1987GÖTEBORG0:57:061159
211Anna Strid1966KUNGSBACKA0:57:131423
212Ingrid Norling Fäldt1979Marks GK0:57:221437
213Elin Themer1984TROLLHÄTTAN0:57:421389
214Mia Strömland1968GÖTEBORG0:57:441459
215Erika Schönborg1966SSD Snabbfotade0:57:451304
216Maria Andersson1966ÅSA0:57:451221
217Stina Haldén1982IK Släggpojkarna0:57:471308
218Maria Svensson1976GÖTEBORG0:57:501155
219Catharina Wallenlind1969PIXBO0:57:511019
220Sofia Granath1972ONSALA0:57:521296
221Tania Fabian1992SÄRÖ0:57:551334
222Marja-Leena Marttinen1965TORSLANDA0:58:041403
223Susanna Larsson19880:58:041439
224Linnéa Husén1991RÄVLANDA0:58:051286
225Anna Hagström1970Falkenbergs OK0:58:101201
226Cecilia Dahlberg1974ANGERED0:58:171442
227Suzanne Kennedy1965GÖTEBORG0:58:171320
228Ann-Carol Wallgren1967LiIDINGÖ0:58:221181
229Karin Jansson1969GÖTEBORG0:58:261217
230Maria Minter1974TORSLANDA0:58:291212
231Jenny Clarin1982LINDOME0:58:301259
232Kornelia Krumkühler1971AstraZeneca IF0:58:321421
233Madeleine Kanderholm1990BOHUS0:58:351405
234Karin Pollnow19810:58:391413
235Annelie Andersson1982GÖTEBORG0:58:421404
236Eva Solbrekke1975TÖCKSFORS0:58:481230
237Susanne Knutsson1962GÖTEBORG0:58:491232
238Ingrid Rystedt1965KARLSTAD0:58:581262
239Maria Larsson1968ULRICEHAMN0:58:591246
240Cecilia Segerholm1962GÖTEBORG0:59:031238
241Clara Ellsinger1986VÄSTRA FRÖLUNDA0:59:131301
242Liliane Carlsson1966GÖTEBORG0:59:181241
243Linda Lindström1978FRILLESÅS0:59:221287
244Maria Fors1981MÖLNDAL0:59:261364
245Monica Pettersson1962Uddevalla SK0:59:321394
246Ulrika Mattsson1965JONSERED0:59:331310
247Kajsa Vik1966TVÅÅKER0:59:341261
248Helene Forsberg1962HISINGS BACKA0:59:371393
249Jennie Arvidius1967Wallenstam0:59:411420
250Maria Perlerot1966Svensons Hälsocenter0:59:491213
251Annika Björnsdotter1970Änggården Runners0:59:491275
252Nina Dahlström1964AstraZeneca IF0:59:501410
253Ingela Sköldberg1965FatSlimBoys IF0:59:511444
254Eva Höglund1972GÖTEBORG1:00:001224
255Katarina Gustavsson1969Team Leissner1:00:091199
256Maria Nilsson1969ÄSPERED1:00:101226
257Stina Järvholm1971GÖTEBORG1:00:191280
258Teresa Hallberg1966GÖTEBORG1:00:191283
259Anneli Gustavsson1964Hindås SK1:00:201234
260Frida Wijkö1980GÖTEBORG1:00:231351
261Louise Wetterlundh1969HÄRRYDA1:00:291316
262Vanja Lindberg1976GÖTEBORG1:00:331207
263Caroline Ingmarsson1984GÖTEBORG1:00:361235
264Madeleine Kurtén1969TORSLANDA1:00:481313
265Malin Uddén1964MÖLNDAL1:01:001205
266Maria Nord19821:01:141457
267Annelie Andersson1964VÄSTRA FRÖLUNDA1:01:271244
268Anna-Maria Herbertsson1966GÖTEBORG1:01:271323
269Helena Corbé1973FRUFÄLLAN1:01:301272
270Lena Zimmerman1964MÖLNLYCKE1:01:311153
271Kristina Nilsson1982GÖTEBORG1:01:331342
272Karina Lagerström Persson1973BORÅS1:01:391344
273Anna Dreijer1984GÖTEBORG1:01:531210
274Anna Löfberg1979VÄSTRA FRÖLUNDA1:01:551381
275Helen Zetterberg1974STENUNGSUND1:02:051436
276Malin Brednert1971KÅLLERED1:02:071279
277Heidi Bader1981GÖTEBORG1:02:111412
278Greta Ericson1986GÖTEBORG1:02:191264
279Kristin Klasson1983HALMSTAD1:02:291348
280Greta Jodal1971GÖTEBORG1:02:31967
281Karin Andréasson Tegeman1984ADRA Hjälpaktion1:02:401156
282Marlene Björk1974Homeopati & Hälsa1:03:361231
283Susanne Tydén1965SKEPPLANDA1:03:451268
284Helen Thorbjörn Lans1967FLODA1:03:461267
285Fredrika Wihdén1991ANGERED1:03:581154
286Mari-Kristin Holmkvist1967AK 771:04:171359
287Therese Jacobsson19721:04:231429
288Margareta Ekeroth1962GÖTEBORG1:04:411281
289Tina Nahkuri von Eichwald1973GÖTEBORG1:05:131398
290Camilla Larsson1968VÄSTRA FRÖLUNDA1:05:141257
291Kerstin Andersson1974ALINGSÅS1:05:151367
292Kristin Broman1984GÖTEBORG1:05:151254
293Annelie Hagberg1979GÖTEBORG1:05:301247
294Eva Fritz1966GÖTEBORG1:06:021248
295Anna Ronnstedt1987LINDOME1:06:101289
296Ann-Sofie Johansson1964MIT Fitness1:06:231418
297Maria Björklund Jönsson1990VÄSTRA FRÖLUNDA1:06:291346
298Malin Johansson1977LINDOME1:06:341397
299Lisa Bengtsson1990GÖTEBORG1:06:341335
300Charlotta Martinsson1969BOHUS1:06:351353
301Nina Magnerius1978KÅLLERED1:06:361396
302Paula Sandberg1972GÖTEBORG1:06:431330
303Heidi Alder1976VÄSTRA FRÖLUNDA1:06:541295
304Elisabet Scheiderbauer1977VIKINGSTAD1:07:011236
305Sofia Larsson1972Backadalen IBF1:07:111374
306Alexandra Odelberg1987GÖTEBORG1:07:231331
307Nicole Hoffmann1981STENKULLEN1:07:551343
308Mari-Louise Perälä1963TROLLHÄTTAN1:09:121324
309Annica Rönn1967GÖTEBORG1:11:501029
310Emma Provci1976TORSLANDA1:12:021430
311Alena Wattenberg van Hal1980Lisebergs IF1:12:441333
312Lillemor Praetorius1976OLOFSTORP1:17:151354
313Paula Lange1986Team Östbye1:18:441371
314Sanna Råberg1986MALMÖ1:19:061253
315Carin Reuterberg1966GÖTEBORG1:22:061360
 Lena Sernevall1977Team ÖstbyeBrutit1370
 Harriet Sundberg1963Brutit1401
 Jeanette Nilsson1970Karolinska Solna IFBrutit1209
Till toppen av sidan

K Master (över 50), 10 km

     Startnr
1Monica Östman1960Friskis & Svettis Göteborg0:44:34902
2Britt Hellmark1950Lidköpings IS 0:47:58905
3Annika Ivarsson1961Lerum Friidrott0:47:59904
4Kristina Blomberg1956Uddevalla SK0:48:45906
5Helena Apelqvist1959Friskis & Svettis Kungsbacka0:50:07903
6Bente Erlandsson1961VÄSTRA FRÖLUNDA0:50:51954
7Gunilla Dicksson1960BOLLEBYGD0:51:36917
8Maj-Lis Ståhlgren1955IF Skattmasarna0:51:43912
9Marie Hermansson1959LINDOME0:52:22911
10Jane Jonsson1957Friskis & Svettis Göteborg0:52:34916
11Anett Limseth Fägersten1961Uddevalla SK0:52:53914
12Carin Börjesson1950HINDÅS0:53:00909
13Rosmarie Magnusson1954Trollskogens vk0:53:03915
14Anette Lerneryd1961GRÅBO0:53:36964
15Erika Michaneck1960IF Rigor0:54:39930
16Pia Larsson1958KARL GUSTAV0:55:11924
17Marie Bergqvist1956Friskis & Svettis Göteborg0:55:20934
18Ylva Hultman1961Postens IF Göteborg0:55:27910
19Bodil Ahnoff1955IK Jogg0:55:37913
20Ann-Catrin Röjvik1953Friskis & Svettis Göteborg0:56:03969
21Ann-Charlotte Aghamn1958ALINGSÅS0:56:11922
22Merit Hellsmark1944SURTE0:56:28942
23Helena Sagar1961Friskis & Svettis Kungsbacka0:56:31961
24Carina Hallberg1954Friskis & Svettis Göteborg0:56:32926
25Boel Wiren1956GÖTEBORG0:56:46920
26Christina Abrahamsson19590:57:01963
27Carina Blid1959Rya IF0:57:23921
28Yvonne Kling1955GPFF0:57:28907
29Monica Snapa1956TandSnapa 0:57:29931
30Inger Unenge1958MÖLNDAL0:57:31936
31Ingrid Skogsmo1961Fluffys Friends0:57:51958
32Diana Fabian1961SÄRÖ0:58:12928
33Annette Eklund1957Torslanda IK0:58:29957
34Elisabeth Backman1948SK Dacke0:58:47962
35Siv Larsson1960VARBERG0:59:19927
36Janett Fyrstrand19611:00:03965
37Gun-Lis Holmedahl1952KARLSTAD1:00:03938
38Rut Pergament1953GÖTEBORG1:00:06929
39Karin Bäcker19521:00:24966
40Carina Dahlén1950VÄSTRA FRÖLUNDA1:00:47935
41Eva Hayward1954VARBERG1:01:07951
42Pia Borgvall1961ONSALA1:01:09945
43Jill Borvander19571:01:12968
44Catarina Wass1959GÖTEBORG1:02:331449
45Marlene Hansson1956GÖTEBORG1:02:33933
46Aina Johansson1945Frivolten1:03:01952
47Gunnel Hilmersson1951KLÄDESHOLMEN1:03:12940
48Gunilla Lindsköld1954TORUP1:03:35939
49Birgit Ljung1945IK Bergaström1:04:03949
50Maud Abrahamsson1955Uddevalla SK1:04:51937
51Ylva Petersson1957GÖTEBORG1:05:47953
52Ann-Marie Östbye1948Team Östbye1:10:33955
53Anne-Marie Leuchovius1946Team Östbye1:10:40956
54Marie Bank1959HÖNÖ1:43:16960
55Marita Johansson1953GÖTEBORG1:43:17959
Till toppen av sidan

M, 10 km

     Startnr
1Peter Gross1985Hässelby SK0:31:5212
2Patrik Andersson1986Hälle IF0:31:531
3Oscar Carlsson1991Apladalens LK0:32:36749
4Daniel Berggren1987Trollhättans IF friidrott0:33:0814
5Johan Hellman1979Strömstad Löparklubb0:33:393
6Nuray Yassin1981Hälle IF0:33:41613
7Joel Engström1981GÖTEBORG0:33:48799
8Linus Wirén1993IK Ymer0:33:549
9Anders Grahl1987Enhörna IF0:34:1619
10Carl Wistedt1980Huddinge AIS0:34:2217
11Ted Ås1972Team 2XU0:34:3110
12Julius Strömberg1992Hälle IF0:34:51732
13Svante Lundgren1969Högsbo AIK0:35:1420
14Joel Larsson1980Göteborgs Skidklubb0:35:1928
15Stefan Carlsson1972IS Göta Friidrott0:35:2039
16Daniel Pettersson1977IFK Umeå0:35:27814
17Jonas Pernstrand1978Team Zipp GBG0:35:2936
18Magnus Hamp1974FK Studenterna0:35:3627
19Pontus Karlström1990Kongahälla AIK0:35:3729
20Micael Lundin1969Mariestads AIF0:35:3824
21Andreas Klasson1983Hälle IF0:35:5423
22Erik Karlsson1992Älvängens cykel0:36:02857
23Joakim Axelsson1968Halmstad Garnisons IF0:36:0425
24Magnus Magnusson1968Navåsens FK0:36:12718
25Marcus Calais1975Dals Långeds IK0:36:14863
26Göran Bengtsson1967IK Trasten0:36:16763
27Filip Gårdelöv1988Hälle IF0:36:1752
28Markus Sundberg1984Lidan Tri Club0:36:2642
29Joakim Axelsson1978Trollhättans IF friidrott0:36:2637
30Jonas Hagelin1974Löp & Sko0:36:28625
31Christian Åkesson1979Uddevalla SK0:36:3259
32Daniel Robertsson1977IFK Göteborg Friidrott0:36:3943
33David Martinsson1978Kungsäters IF0:36:41681
34Nicklas Larsson1980IK Trasten0:36:45767
35Thomas Rennemo1972FK Herkules0:36:4940
36Robert Eskilsson1969Uddevalla SK0:36:5051
37Jerome Manceau1978Frankrike0:36:5038
38Kai Hanssen1971Tromsø Løpeklubb0:36:5558
39Patrik Rucinski1990Rucinski brothers0:37:0621
40Stefhan Andersen1988IF Hagen FIK0:37:1218
41Nils Berg1974HISINGS BACKA0:37:2061
42Martin Alfredsson1984GÖTEBORG0:37:32640
43Christer Sären1965SOK Knallen0:37:4075
44John Eriksson1971IK Trasten0:37:41768
45Richard Tehler1986Richard Tehler Musik0:37:4634
46Jan Evertsson1972IK Trasten0:37:47766
47John Persson1991IFK Göteborg Friidrott0:37:48725
48Mikael Berntsson1981MikeyBikey0:37:5245
49Daniel Allard1976Vilsta IK0:37:5731
50Mattias Gränfors1980Brittatorps TK0:37:59724
51Mikael Olsson1970Sportivamente Bruxelles0:38:0055
52Per Mattsson1964Uddevalla SK0:38:01687
53Jesper Fägersten1965Uddevalla SK0:38:0144
54Henrik Söröd1983Triathlon Väst0:38:15107
55Grzegorz Szymanski1976Pola&Elwira Team0:38:1980
56Johan Angmyr1965Uddevalla SK0:38:2179
57Henrik Bengtsson1978Falkenbergs OK0:38:22742
58Johan Åberg1988Military Fitness0:38:25846
59Petter Hallberger1989Löp & Sko0:38:30659
60Michael Mårdh1977FK Studenterna0:38:31862
61Mats Berntsson1976GÖTEBORG0:38:38791
62Ulf Larsson1972SOK Träff, KARLSBORG0:38:3957
63Olof Rooth1976Brittatorps TK0:38:40850
64Johan Myrberg1980IK Jogg0:38:4290
65Erik Heyman1977GÖTEBORG0:38:4468
66Jonathan Johansson1987IFK Skövde Friidrott0:38:47677
67Emir Halalkic1983TORSLANDA0:38:48635
68Daniel Heyman1980GÖTEBORG0:38:5067
69Niklas Fehrling1963Pantern Running Club0:38:5349
70Mikael Zachrisson1965Hortlax SK0:38:5748
71Kalle Wanngård1979Altran AB0:39:00790
72Thomas Sjöstrand1966Volvo Cars0:39:02843
73Anders Sandin1977Fiskbro IF0:39:03747
74Gerhard Olsson1970GÖTEBORG0:39:03842
75Magnus Lindström1974Rydsnäs IF0:39:15674
76Peter Frykman1967Kastala Road Runners0:39:1694
77Johan Nyman1974Löp & Sko0:39:19626
78Espen Amundsen1972VÄSTRA FRÖLUNDA0:39:2464
79Mats Amundsson1966Pantern Running Club0:39:26110
80Pierre Svärd1980HÄRRYDA0:39:26723
81Andreas Ramstedt1982GÖTEBORG0:39:2896
82Johan Ljung1977GÖTEBORG0:39:29112
83Mattias Gustafsson1973Kvarnbyns löparsällskap0:39:3063
84Jerker Tegeman1974Vedums AIS0:39:3072
85François Diana1962Sambo Brottning IF0:39:32794
86Jakob Höjlund1981IK Stern0:39:3584
87Patrik Wilund1970GÖTEBORG0:39:38829
88Erik von Sivers1963Tynnered Basket0:39:39804
89Tom Sandvall1985Military Fitness0:39:40847
90Samuel Haugstvedt1976VÄSTRA FRÖLUNDA0:39:41121
91Johan Björk1966Triathlon Väst0:39:45120
92Jens Holgersson1975GÖTEBORG0:39:46657
93Marcus Kierkegaard1982IK Jogg0:39:48660
94Magnus Nilsson1970HALMSTAD0:39:49615
95Robert Rundqvist1974Kvarnbyns löparsällskap0:39:53663
96Henrik Simu Gunnarsson1986MÖLNLYCKE0:39:55213
97Emil Andersson1993Mölndals CK0:39:5699
98Ola Axheden1977Falkenbergs RR0:39:58113
99Robert Elofsson1965Uddevalla SK0:40:00680
100Per Hellström1972IF Rigor0:40:0181
101Marcus Berglie19850:40:02208
102Ingemar Ericsson1976FK Finn0:40:03126
103Emil Falkek1974Falkenbergs RR0:40:03118
104Roger Sjöqvist1973SKÖVDE0:40:07108
105Magnus Jägerman1972Triathlon Väst0:40:1571
106Henri Pesonen1979Triathlon Väst0:40:16740
107Julian Eliasson1990IK Granit0:40:19644
108Anders Magnusson1971IF Hagen FIK0:40:3498
109Klas Håkan Engman1970Lonesome Runners0:40:35102
110Lasse Hall1964Borgens Sportklubb0:40:3795
111Lars Jerméus1962Göteborg Energi IF0:40:38852
112Jesper Åkerstedt1984JK10 IF0:40:38624
113Per-Erik Johansson1963Ale 90 IK0:40:40100
114Niklas Arvidsson1978Eidesvik AS0:40:43834
115Sven-Göran Jonasson1963Öxabäck VIK0:40:43678
116Jon Holmberg1977VÄSTRA FRÖLUNDA0:40:4569
117Robert Bernhardsson1965Ullevi FK0:40:47106
118Christer Svantesson1964Vi som springer, hellre än bra LLK0:40:5886
119Mattias Liljenberg1975MÖLNLYCKE0:40:58668
120Staffan Neth1980Göteborgs Skidklubb0:41:03124
121Dan-Olof Johansson1968OK Alehof0:41:04117
122Anders Andersson1973Der Arne LK0:41:08637
123Jonas Soomer1982Rörö Roadrunners0:41:11757
124Michael Klevstig1977Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap0:41:12835
125Oskar Rundgren1983ANGERED0:41:1585
126Jonas Thomander1980Falcon Sports Club0:41:16125
127Tobias Wångmar1978BORLÄNGE0:41:16736
128Johan Westlund1979IK Jogg0:41:1978
129Daniel Fägerstrand1976TORSLANDA0:41:20160
130Niklas Wallenlind1968Mölndals AIK0:41:27136
131Ulf Lewin1966SOK Knallen0:41:29139
132Per Celén1965IK Stern0:41:30700
133Andreas Stansvik1975IK Stern0:41:34698
134Johan Ståhl1980GÖTEBORG0:41:35652
135Johan Kanmert1971Göteborg Vatten IF0:41:37122
136Alexander Berg1981GÖTEBORG0:41:37783
137Johan Jerling1976HISINGS BACKA0:41:38111
138Jimmie Knutsson1982GÖTEBORG0:41:41253
139Marcus Lindh1985MALMÖ0:41:42639
140Mattias Gustavsson1978VÄSTRA FRÖLUNDA0:41:42710
141Andreas Moberg1982AstraZeneca IF0:41:42109
142Christoffer Högström1983Securitas, Borås0:41:47156
143Michael Lidström1990Ullevi FK0:41:4788
144Jonas Wederbrand1974Postens IF Göteborg0:41:52413
145Anders Lood1981Los Trocaderos0:41:52257
146Victor Jonsson1988LJUNGSKILE0:41:58601
147Dan-Åke Johansson1966Peab IF0:42:01851
148Jesper Sundsten1971Buena Vista AC0:42:04104
149Per Persson1976PIXBO0:42:04754
150Björn Nyberg1979GÖTEBORG0:42:06161
151Fredrik Skagervik1971IFK Skövde Friidrott0:42:0826
152Daniel Romero1984Concret MC0:42:0860
153Rolf Nurmi1965Peab Väst IF0:42:10247
154Niklas Johansson1973SÄVEDALEN0:42:14167
155Johan Hagström1992Falkenbergs IK0:42:15114
156Olof Holmdahl1980K3 IF0:42:16694
157Martin Johnsson1965Pastakrogen0:42:17163
158Carl Lundgren1978LiIDINGÖ0:42:18123
159Anders Johansson1982Ale 90 IK0:42:18249
160Niklas Björkman1981MÖLNDAL0:42:2073
161Rasmus Sjöstedt1991VÄNERSNÄS0:42:25738
162Marcus Damm1971GÖTEBORG0:42:26128
163Mikael Crafoord1979IK Hakarpspojkarna Triathlon0:42:26818
164Björn Knutsson1975Astra Tech IF0:42:28192
165Johan Fröjd1972XDin AB0:42:31753
166Erik Fernholm1973MÖLNLYCKE0:42:32667
167Lennart Olsson1969Göteborgs Skidklubb0:42:33689
168Manfred Stjern1969Innra Telecom0:42:33157
169Stefan Johansson1976ÅSA0:42:37693
170Sven Lundgren1976LOMMA0:42:38798
171Mathias Johansson1984STENKULLEN0:42:39745
172Patrik Nyqvist1968GÖTEBORG0:42:39872
173Daniel Boman1976Ericsson IF0:42:4056
174Jonn Forsell1965Pantern Running Club0:42:40129
175David Robinson1973KÅLLERED0:42:41254
176Gerhard Nicklasson1962Göteborgs Spårvägars GIF0:42:41149
177Andrew Clarke1966GÖTEBORG0:42:41234
178Niklas Sahlstedt1975Kungsbacka Tennisklubb0:42:42200
179Johan Lindqvist1975Volvo 3P0:42:44658
180Emil Danielsson1988GÖTEBORG0:42:45170
181Anders Holmedahl1974GÖTEBORG0:42:47387
182John Lönnmyr1977GÖTEBORG0:42:50405
183Olle Årstrand1971GUNNILSE0:42:50713
184Fredrik Holmquist1972Ale 90 IK0:42:51138
185Jan Yregård1962FFIB0:42:51865
186Henrik Hermansson1973HISINGS KÄRRA0:42:53237
187Joakim Oddhammar1972ESLÖV0:42:55826
188Daniel Östlund1979Göteborgs Polismäns IF0:42:55133
189Christian Johansson1968MÖLNDAL0:42:5676
190Anders Kylberg1974Triathlon Väst0:42:57145
191Magnus Ramfelt1965JB Runners0:42:57203
192Rickard Nilsson1973Basåsvägens Badmintonklubb0:42:57233
193Mats Hansson1962KUNGSBACKA0:42:57848
194Hans Lindholm1969VÄSTRA FRÖLUNDA0:43:02181
195Marcus Berggren19900:43:03770
196Styrbjörn Johansson1970LINDOME0:43:06165
197Fredrik Belin1962IK Stern0:43:08260
198Rikard Nilsson1965KUNGÄLV0:43:09776
199Patrick Söderström1986GÖTEBORG0:43:10221
200Anton Landgren1989LUND0:43:1189
201Robert Karlsson1970IK Jogg0:43:12729
202Daniel Johansson1985VÄRNAMO0:43:13645
203Joakim Boren1984Björnekulla IK0:43:15769
204Richard Nordfeldt1972GÖTEBORG0:43:19606
205Jonas Fehrling1967Pantern Running Club0:43:21195
206Johan Kajanus1967Fjärås AIK0:43:22708
207Jonas Berntsson1985Räddningstjänstens IF0:43:22219
208Johan Dunevall1984GÖTEBORG0:43:22159
209Rikard Amberntsson1977HISINGS BACKA0:43:2387
210Kjell-Olof Eriksson1964FLODA0:43:24263
211Håkan Hansson1979GNOSJÖ0:43:281742
212Kristian Larsson1982IK Stern0:43:29756
213David Marquez Lopez1979Mexiko0:43:30655
214Daniel Levin1980Volvo Cars0:43:34150
215Niklas Ivarsson1969Spotify0:43:35153
216Niclas Eliasson1968Hisingens CK0:43:35629
217Jörgen Thorén1970Göteborgs Polismäns IF0:43:37820
218Staffan Iverstam1968Iverstam produktion0:43:37871
219Philip Käll1990Göteborg Sim0:43:39103
220Conrad Thompson1973Longhorns0:43:4291
221Johan Rappmann1964Pantern Running Club0:43:42675
222Jonny Josefsson1964Military Fitness0:43:43315
223Ragnar Uppström1964FK Herkules0:43:44154
224Olof Lindqvist1970Lonesome Runners0:43:45259
225Viktor Torstensson1971KAREBY0:43:5054
226Roy Hayward1980GÖTEBORG0:43:54235
227Harri Mourujärvi1966Team Kungälv0:43:56727
228Johan Frisack1978GAIS0:43:56147
229Magnus Korsgren1972VÄSTRA FRÖLUNDA0:43:57164
230Magnus Bredin1976Utrikes skidklubb0:43:59199
231Jerker Lindsten1971HiQ Göteborg AB0:43:59168
232Finn Petersson1967Four x IF0:43:59705
233Johan Svensson1988FK Finn0:44:01158
234Lars Krafft19680:44:01721
235Jan-Olof Svensson1966Falkenbergs RR0:44:06821
236Claes Johansson1962MÖLNDAL0:44:07119
237Jonas Wallerman1971SOK Träff, KARLSBORG0:44:08197
238Jonas Kääpä1986GÖTEBORG0:44:09285
239Patrik Wikström1975Uddevalla SK0:44:11295
240Christoffer Baltra Lindberg1984Military Fitness0:44:12849
241Niklas Donaldson1971Tallbackens IF0:44:14144
242Peter Jacobsson19710:44:14765
243Bengt Johansson1964MÖLNDAL0:44:14314
244Jonas Karlsson1972MÖLNDAL0:44:16218
245Magnus Söderström1967HiQ Göteborg AB0:44:19614
246Anders Thulin1969Kungälvs OK0:44:20141
247Johan Sanner1966LANDVETTER0:44:21750
248Mikael Wigstrand1964Säby Runners0:44:22650
249Mikael Appelqvist1972GÖTEBORG0:44:22269
250Fredrik Pernstrand1975HiQ Göteborg AB0:44:22155
251Patrik Alexandersson1974Göteborgs Studenters IF0:44:23258
252Rui Ferreira19720:44:25825
253Mathias Fredriksson1984GÖTEBORG0:44:25281
254Johannes Karlsson1983CK Master0:44:28859
255Johannes Norrby1977GÖTEBORG0:44:29854
256Steve Nordström19730:44:29775
257Niklas Gustafsson1970IF Rigor0:44:30270
258Henrik Lindahl1985Göteborgs Spårvägar0:44:31307
259Sverker Jacobson1968Sävedalens AIK0:44:35351
260Mathias Johansson1974Triathlon Väst0:44:37209
261Kent Persson1964GÖTEBORG0:44:40142
262Niklas Hagberg1984MÖLNDAL0:44:41105
263David Dahlgren1984Göteborg-Majorna OK0:44:41241
264Rickard Rosén1974GIF Manhem0:44:46244
265Conny Andersson1970ULRICEHAMN0:44:48169
266Anders Byvik1967HISINGS KÄRRA0:44:49366
267Jakob Kegel1980Triton0:44:51684
268Johan Olsson1975GÖTEBORG0:44:51313
269Gustaf Zettergren1978SIK0:44:57837
270Jakob Klcovansky1980Triton0:44:58685
271Anders Carlsson1967STENUNGSUND0:44:58665
272Fredrik Holm1971NOL0:45:01177
273Håkan Karlsson1966SÄVEDALEN0:45:01860
274Peter Liljenfors1967Sjövalla FK0:45:02622
275Anders Mutén1968GÖTEBORG0:45:03277
276Ulf Stenberg1963LERUM0:45:05836
277Håkan Svenungsson1963Tallbacken IK0:45:11148
278Peter Hulting1962GÖTEBORG0:45:11647
279Ante Baric1966Telia IF Göteborg0:45:16236
280Jesper Lindersson1975GÖTEBORG0:45:17331
281Robert Christell1976VALLDA0:45:17811
282Johan Hagberg1973SOK Knallen0:45:17294
283Mathias Olausson1970LERUM0:45:25202
284Fredrik Nilsson1969ÄSPERED0:45:27284
285Patrik Magnerius1968KÅLLERED0:45:29211
286Stefan Funkerud1974GÖTEBORG0:45:32319
287Esse Wiklund1991VÄNERSBORG0:45:34733
288Jonas Lundqvist1967Lonesome Runners0:45:34171
289Robert Kallin1995Team Kallin AB0:45:34385
290Erik Gjein1977Lorensberg0:45:35224
291Stefan Ivarsson1981Team Tiger0:45:35671
292Staffan Sundvall1981Vegan Runners IK0:45:36262
293Niklas Christofferson1986Outdoor Adventure0:45:37368
294Per Svedberg Lindén1966Triathlon Väst0:45:39841
295Henric Torkelsson1975GÖTEBORG0:45:45702
296Henrik Berntsson1970NOL0:45:45271
297Jonas Simonsson1971KULLAVIK0:45:45143
298Gustav Sollenby1979GÖTEBORG0:45:45404
299Henrik Bergman1964BOHUS0:45:47207
300Oscar Klock1994GKSS0:45:48743
301Stefan Arbratt1980Ledarliv0:45:50609
302Magnus Erixon1971IFK Göteborg Orientering0:45:53288
303Mikael Åberg1967TORSLANDA0:45:54771
304Christian Nilverius1968Pålab0:45:56656
305Markus Gunnarsson1975Tages Vänner0:45:57632
306Jens Marklund1990SÄTILA0:45:58166
307Eive Hedström1963GÖTEBORG0:45:58336
308Håkan Åkerblom1968BT-runners0:45:59802
309Sören Herbertsson1964Loopens Vänner0:46:00220
310Anders Ilander1963Volvo0:46:02761
311Daniel Dunberg1976Navåsens FK0:46:03706
312Jimmy Nielsen1967Sävedalens AIK0:46:03238
313Dick Gillén1963Uddevalla SK0:46:04792
314Henrik Jonsson1982Tropa de elite0:46:06444
315Mattias Ingvarson1974IFK Göteborg Friidrott0:46:06215
316Magnus Karlsson1983Change0:46:07701
317Henrik Ström1975Fotskäl RoadRunners0:46:10690
318Peter Olsson1981GÖTEBORG0:46:10299
319Peter Grimtell1974GÖTEBORG0:46:11398
320Andreas Ohldin1986GÖTEBORG0:46:11392
321Magnus Högberg1972Räddningstjänstens IF0:46:11309
322Jonas Börve1962Hulebäcksgymnasiet0:46:12320
323Stefan Gustafsson1980GÖTEBORG0:46:12127
324Richard André1969Hästeviksgetterna0:46:15292
325Andreas Tronsén1982STOCKHOLM0:46:17760
326Mikael Eydal1979Triathlon Väst0:46:20306
327Patrik Donaldson1971Tallbackens IF0:46:22267
328Thomas Sundbom1967BT-runners0:46:23803
329Mattias Sterner1971Continova AB0:46:24248
330Magnus Edmar1964GÖTEBORG0:46:26256
331Vincent Chung1972GÖTEBORG0:46:27255
332Johan Larsson1982GÖTEBORG0:46:28132
333Magnus Thorén1968Emerson Marine0:46:28720
334Martin Myhr1982KARLSTAD0:46:29222
335Rickard Johansson1964VAREKIL0:46:31490
336Michael Kossenjans1969AstraZeneca IF0:46:32752
337Daniel Zorman1989Zorman.se0:46:35328
338Göran Hedkvist1969LINDOME0:46:3797
339Anders Rosen1969UCKLUM0:46:39251
340Jesper Rahm1992Lidköpings IS 0:46:42401
341Niklas Einarsson1972Triathlon Väst0:46:42296
342Bryan Nordgren1980Järna0:46:43364
343Mikael Petersson1978Göstas pöjkar0:46:48376
344Jacob Ryder1986LERUM0:46:49242
345Åke Damber1971ASKIM0:46:49301
346Andreas Johansson1985OK Gisle0:46:49409
347Magnus Rapp19760:46:50823
348Klas Johansson1967SURTE0:46:52223
349Magnus Franck1963Akzonobel i Stenungsund IF0:46:54845
350Marcus Bramer1975Bramer IF0:46:55189
351Mats Gerlam1965Hand in Hand0:47:01359
352Roger Andersson1969IK Stern0:47:02173
353Sebastian Börjesson1979Öckerö IF0:47:03737
354Christian Bodén1977Handelsbanken0:47:05454
355Carl Dotevall1983GÖTEBORG0:47:05384
356Rikard Widhede1982GÖTEBORG0:47:08381
357Kennert Lundgren1962VÄSTRA FRÖLUNDA0:47:11633
358Kjell Olausson1962MÖLNDAL0:47:11479
359Damir Yalyshev1968Ryska konsulatet0:47:12870
360Tarmo Karjalainen1969Hestra IF0:47:14696
361Daniel Andersson1993Holmalunds IF0:47:15666
362Kristoffer Johnsson1984VÄSTRA FRÖLUNDA0:47:15672
363Johan Granat1975UDDEVALLA0:47:15420
364Yves Leclercq1963GÖTEBORG0:47:15272
365Bob Johansson1968Pantern Running Club0:47:17311
366Kjell Claesson1963GÖTEBORG0:47:19373
367Tomas Andersson1969IF Roxy0:47:21287
368Peter Ohlsson1963SÄVEDALEN0:47:23379
369Leif Eriksson1963Telia IF Göteborg0:47:25275
370Erik Alestig1973GÖTEBORG0:47:28456
371Stefan Claesson1964FLODA0:47:30796
372Hans Sjöstrand1966Liseberg 0:47:33342
373Lars Fredholm1974VÄSTRA FRÖLUNDA0:47:35356
374Michael Ahlgren1963GAIS0:47:36839
375Mikael Andersson1971Hisingens CK0:47:38641
376Håkan Andersson1965BILLDAL0:47:39101
377Christian Granat1978UDDEVALLA0:47:41179
378Stephen Alder1974VÄSTRA FRÖLUNDA0:47:43563
379Magnus Pilquist1969Ubbhult0:47:44499
380Anders Östblom1970UDDEVALLA0:47:45602
381Peter Strandberg1977Mötesplatsen P&B0:47:51744
382Philip Hurtig Andersen1987BROMMA0:47:53349
383Mikael Kelottijärvi1988LINKÖPING0:47:57182
384Roger Pettersson1962Falkenbergs RR0:47:57371
385Oskar Paberit1997Lindome GIF0:48:00317
386Tonie Olsson1975Peab IF0:48:01395
387Anders Arvidsson1965Malungs IF0:48:05308
388Olle Wedin19850:48:08788
389Kristian Witte1973GÖTEBORG0:48:09293
390Anders Börjesson1975Göteborgs Hamn IF0:48:10343
391Anders Carlsson1974Swedish Match0:48:10623
392Mattias Sjöstrand1970Kungsbacka Tennisklubb0:48:10390
393Tommy Stålhammar1975NOL0:48:11316
394Patrik Granander1970Änna IF0:48:12283
395Klas Gustavsson1971VÄSTRA FRÖLUNDA0:48:12417
396Marko Vartiainen1971STENUNGSUND0:48:12325
397Fredric Strandh1972Norconsult AB0:48:16751
398Håkan Krook1966Team Näset0:48:19812
399Johan Andersson1972SK-bygg0:48:21779
400Albin Matsson1993Askims Bordtennisklubb0:48:21793
401Felix Lanzén1993SVANESUND0:48:22289
402Tomas Jansson1971LERUM0:48:23268
403Marcus Berglund1971MÖLNLYCKE0:48:27638
404Johan Norberg1986BORÅS0:48:33228
405Fredrik Widengren1973GÖTEBORG0:48:36830
406Mathias Byvik1995Kärra HF A-Pojkar0:48:37367
407Robin Garnham1988BT-runners0:48:37437
408Stefan Hornebrant1962Trollhättans IF friidrott0:48:38252
409Anders Olsson1984GÖTEBORG0:48:40676
410Leif-Åke Munther1962MÖLNDAL0:48:41282
411Måns Cederlöf1967Buena Vista AC0:48:41664
412Per Runström1962Sandlyckan Kullavik IF0:48:44746
413Johan Sol1966Sundbybergs Curling Klubb0:48:47707
414Henrik Nilsson1975TÄBY0:48:48204
415Mats Ensberg1970Friskis & Svettis Partille0:48:51305
416Per Segell1969ÖJERSJÖ0:48:53174
417Anders Östbye1976Team Östbye0:48:55619
418Jonne Lamminparras1968LANDVETTER0:48:56866
419Leo Fyrsten1963Fyrsten Data AB0:48:56229
420Daniel Glans1992Peab IF0:48:57573
421Joakim Andersson1978AXA Sports Club0:48:57438
422Lars Granlund1963Hovås Billdal IF0:48:59778
423Andreas Dahmm1980IFK Göteborg Friidrott0:49:01832
424David Krabbe1975VÄSTRA FRÖLUNDA0:49:01425
425Anders Fagerlund1968HOVÅS0:49:05264
426Johan Magnusson1980Real Maskin0:49:06486
427Morgan Karlsson1968Lödöse Nygårds IK0:49:07216
428Christer Ädel1970GÖTEBORG0:49:07300
429Anton Nordin1992GÖTEBORG0:49:11393
430Tobias Malmström1977Team Zipp GBG0:49:12298
431Mikael Hansen1970LIDKÖPING0:49:12377
432Fredrik Angel1977FALKENBERG0:49:13522
433Magnus Kornbakk1969TORSLANDA0:49:16782
434Mattias Hermansson1978Käringöns IF0:49:17785
435Klas Karlsson1965noliterna0:49:17415
436Kenneth Edvardsson1962KODE0:49:17383
437Henrik Rylander1966Lonesome Runners0:49:18321
438Peter Liljenberg1967VÄSTRA FRÖLUNDA0:49:22357
439Johan Wideskott1974BAD ASS Springklubb0:49:24352
440Magnus Bergström1970Team B0:49:26856
441Martin Andersson1985KODE0:49:27421
442Mats Olsson1968GRÅBO0:49:27504
443Petter Ljunggren1965SANDARED0:49:32358
444Johan Sileson1965GÖTA0:49:32266
445Måns Langhjelm1972GÖTEBORG0:49:33279
446Michael Lindgren1962Paracykel0:49:35380
447Fredrik Olofsson1963Golv och Mattvaruhuset0:49:35274
448Magnus Granell1962Nordea0:49:37661
449Joakim Ek1968MÖLNLYCKE0:49:39273
450Christian Johannesson1970ÅHUS0:49:40230
451Peter Lanzén1964SVANESUND0:49:40418
452Patrick McAvey1971MÖLNLYCKE0:49:43699
453Alf Rasmusson1963Internova0:49:47414
454Erik Lanzén1992SVANESUND0:49:49353
455Jörgen Hyving1972GÖTEBORG0:49:49755
456Edvin Janelöv1980GÖTEBORG0:49:54485
457Stefan Ericsson1971MÖLNDAL0:50:01407
458Svante Berggren1969Techmind AB0:50:02808
459Stefan Kellgren1967Kellgren Måleri0:50:04636
460Sven Nilsson1967ELLÖS0:50:07489
461Kenneth Lassila1971ANGERED0:50:08422
462Jerker Persson1964ÄNGELHOLM0:50:08838
463Jakob Florell19820:50:10795
464Lars Olsson1965Tuve IF0:50:13627
465Anders Blomgren1976GÖTEBORG0:50:17388
466Olle Venbrant1962LERUM0:50:23374
467Karl Cederblad1977GPFF0:50:24231
468Tobbe Josefsson19690:50:25416
469Bengt Strömberg1964Ericsson IF0:50:26191
470Mikael Siring1963Big Joe Turner0:50:26646
471Joacim Aldén1972BAD ASS Springklubb0:50:32469
472Håkan Krafft1967MÖLNLYCKE0:50:35423
473Michael Nilsson1971Majornas IK0:50:38340
474Patrik Nilsson1970OK Tyr0:50:40844
475Björn Ohlsson1962GÖTEBORG0:50:40571
476Joakim Forslund1980ESKILSTUNA0:50:40691
477Patrik Svensson1980LINDOME0:50:41533
478Peter Rudhager1964VARBERG0:50:44471
479Anton Hagström1995Falkenbergs OK0:50:45323
480Stefan Nilsson1969SÄRÖ0:50:46868
481Tony Pudas1970GÖTEBORG0:50:50703
482Fredrik Gustafsson1985MEA0:50:51787
483Elias Werne1968GÖTEBORG0:50:52495
484Anders Asplund1974VALLDA0:50:55347
485Martin Ånestrand1971GÖTEBORG0:50:58411
486Petter Schönborg1968SSD Snabbfotade0:50:59424
487Christian Smetana1964FLODA0:51:05497
488Johan Särnbratt1989The gang0:51:07330
489Michel Ahlberg1977UDDEVALLA0:51:09280
490Christian Måsö1972SOFO0:51:09442
491Marthin Krantz1974Bohus IF Friidrott0:51:10688
492Jörgen Bech1984GÖTEBORG0:51:10205
493Erik Börjesson1986HINDÅS0:51:11232
494Victor Erikson1992Bäcken HC0:51:14810
495Gustav Ljungsvik1993Bäcken HC0:51:15809
496Stefan Asplund1972Nothing0:51:16324
497Daniel Forsberg1974BAD ASS Springklubb0:51:17206
498Richard Ashford1978GÖTEBORG0:51:17521
499Jonas Nilton1976MÖLNDAL0:51:19360
500Tonie Abrahamsson1968GÖTEBORG0:51:20338
501Eric Samuelsson1975ÖJERSJÖ0:51:20402
502Dave Alder1985VÄSTRA FRÖLUNDA0:51:20564
503Måns Norén1987GÖTEBORG0:51:22759
504Håkan Nilsson1962BT-runners0:51:22433
505Torbjörn Hansson1962Donator AB0:51:27631
506Peder Olofsson1984Trollhättans IF friidrott0:51:30669
507Christian Wigren19630:51:31831
508Henrik Hagebring1973GÖTEBORG0:51:35692
509Martin Andersson19680:51:45714
510Steinar Paulsen1964HISINGS BACKA0:51:46391
511Martin Wadman1967VÄSTRA FRÖLUNDA0:51:48412
512Fredrik Ringborg1977ÄLVÄNGEN0:51:48394
513Björn Nyhus1968ATEA0:51:51217
514Tore Strömfors1964LINDOME0:51:52337
515Anders Lorentzson1975OK Alehof0:51:52719
516Johan Bengte1985GÖTEBORG0:51:53764
517Tobias Andersson1975NOSSEBRO0:51:55731
518Mikke Brännström1968KÖPING0:51:57628
519Peter Hult1970IK Släggpojkarna0:51:58519
520Martin Kraenzmer1965Pantern Running Club0:52:01673
521Anders Karlsson1963KÅLLERED0:52:02864
522Jacob Thomas1993Lerums SOK0:52:02329
523Håkan Schyllander1979VÄSTRA FRÖLUNDA0:52:03500
524Christer Kilersjö1972Lerkils IF0:52:03193
525Marcus Samanni1979Triathlon Väst0:52:04239
526Magnus Tobin1964FJÄRÅS0:52:06399
527Christian Zanders19710:52:06715
528Olof Holmblad1984GÖTEBORG0:52:08498
529Jörgen Claesson1963MULLSJÖ0:52:08354
530David Landström1971GÖTEBORG0:52:10516
531Anders Bonde1965GÖTEBORG0:52:11470
532Bato Bogojevic1965SÄVEDALEN0:52:11781
533Niklas Axelsson1969GÖTEBORG0:52:11654
534Marthin Kornbakk1964TORSLANDA0:52:12780
535Alexander Sundsten1975Buena Vista AC0:52:12515
536Jens Nilsson1978LANDVETTER0:52:15559
537Michael Vartiainen1973MÖLNLYCKE0:52:15466
538Jason King1972MÖLNDAL0:52:16603
539Fredrik Hansson1966Consilium0:52:19670
540Mikael Duvander1964FLODA0:52:19426
541Sven Östbye1980Team Östbye0:52:20620
542Jonas Sand1981HISINGS BACKA0:52:21649
543Petter Nordin1994GÖTEBORG0:52:22509
544Mikael Strömberg1978GÖTEBORG0:52:24473
545Peter Odenhov1966VÄSTRA FRÖLUNDA0:52:26361
546Pereric Furborg1963Furborg IKA0:52:29468
547Henrik Bengtson1967BORÅS0:52:31261
548Peter Gustavsson1972Göteborg Energi IF0:52:32608
549Dan Pettersson1968AK 770:52:33461
550Fredrik Blomqvist1966VÄSTRA FRÖLUNDA0:52:34642
551Stefan Tunhage1965USMC0:52:34662
552Mikael Lindahl1982VÄSTRA FRÖLUNDA0:52:36378
553Lars Dahlin1979HISINGS BACKA0:52:36477
554Johan Länje1963Volvo0:52:37406
555Mikael Stenberg1985Fria Radikaler IK0:52:42801
556Christer Eliasson1964GÖTEBORG0:52:43518
557Tomas Karlsson19660:52:46777
558Stefan Carlsson1971SKARA0:52:49481
559Fredrik Östbye1972Team Östbye0:52:50618
560Bosse Wennergren1967LERUM0:52:51476
561Jonas Gilbert1968Chalmers Bibliotek0:52:52695
562Anders Klavsäter1965Telia IF Göteborg0:52:54184
563Sven Andersson1965IK Stern0:52:57344
564Fredrik Almgren1972NOSSEBRO0:52:58730
565Samuel Bäckrud1976VÄSTRA FRÖLUNDA0:52:59348
566Mikael Plåt1983Helgonabacken0:53:01346
567Wojtek Chojecki1969GÖTEBORG0:53:05545
568Mohamed Hocine1967GÖTEBORG0:53:09187
569Sven-Olof Nilsson1965GÖTEBORG0:53:11583
570Martin Olsson1974Cobra Runners0:53:12726
571Anders Fritz1963GÖTEBORG0:53:12535
572Robert Zorman1967Nödinge Runners0:53:18443
573Lars Åke Johansson1968KUNGSBACKA0:53:22512
574Thomas Brännström1964LINDOME0:53:24858
575Torbjörn Vik1965AstraZeneca IF0:53:36458
576Andreas Eriksson1986TROLLHÄTTAN0:53:40403
577Stefan Johansson1964LJUNGSKILE0:53:40709
578Adam Sjöstedt1993GÖTEBORG0:53:42408
579Joakim Olsson1977KUNGÄLV0:53:43697
580Sören Schulz1962Isas vänner0:53:47382
581Eric Bengtsson1970Sjömarkens IF0:53:48817
582Andreas Westling1970HISINGS KÄRRA0:53:50365
583Herbert Månsson1962Ormebäckens LK0:53:52483
584Poul Greising1965GÖTEBORG0:53:54334
585Per Carlsson1969Torpadals IK0:53:54739
586Ola Wihman1978Käringöns IF0:53:56784
587Magnus Svernlöv1963IF Rigor0:54:04789
588Jörgen Tavander1968FLODA0:54:04431
589Erik Larsson1962Stenungsunds Kammarorkester0:54:08797
590Lars Åke Heidengård1962UDDEVALLA0:54:09686
591Andreas Järpmyr1977LINDOME0:54:12532
592Olof Mosseen1962BILLDAL0:54:14505
593Per Alm1973ALAFORS0:54:14440
594Jonas Almqvist1966TOLLERED0:54:21711
595Martin Vall1974FLODA0:54:23607
596Anders Axelsson1965Finspångs SOK0:54:24861
597John Carlsson1963BT-runners0:54:24434
598Anders Andersson1982VÄSTRA FRÖLUNDA0:54:36611
599Fredrik Enocsson1969HISINGS KÄRRA0:54:42584
600Johan Dalblad1976Lerums TK0:54:42813
601Villy Nordgren1975GÖTA0:54:49335
602Eric Skoglund1964Lindome GIF0:54:50459
603Mattias Karlsson1969CK Team Gerry0:54:51565
604Christian Lagerstedt1973Acando AB0:54:53474
605Johan Leissner1963Team Leissner0:54:53517
606Volker Spenke1970HÖNÖ0:54:59430
607Conny Johansson1962Akzonobel i Stenungsund IF0:55:05855
608Jörgen Äbelö1964KODE0:55:08717
609Thomas Holländer1963HISINGS KÄRRA0:55:16527
610Tomas Johansson1978Kållereds SK0:55:27534
611Johan Thunström1974GÖTEBORG0:55:28574
612Johan Damberg1969GÖTEBORG0:55:28716
613Mikael Olsson19630:55:29805
614Joakim Bengtsson1962ÄLVÄNGEN0:55:30439
615Tomas Kadura1963Ullevi BMK0:55:31576
616Mikael Hansson1968ABE Farming Team0:55:31528
617Kristoffer Lindbratt1972SOK Knallen0:55:33840
618Christian Boström1974Galaxy Star Runner0:55:38827
619Kristofer Lind1970BILLDAL0:55:43520
620Leif Eriksson1962RÄVLANDA0:55:45465
621Jan Olsson1968TROLLHÄTTAN0:55:47445
622Thomas Lindblom1963Uddevalla SK0:55:53728
623Markus Hasselström1968JÖNKÖPING0:55:54355
624Johan Åkerström1978Postens IF Göteborg0:56:00604
625David Rydberg1978Björnekulla IK0:56:04772
626James Gateau1965ANGERED0:56:05561
627Christian Leandersson1965Majornas IK0:56:09630
628Oscar Sjöstedt1984KUNGÄLV0:56:17450
629Ulf Lindevall1966FLODA0:56:17568
630Joakim Roos1966Momentagency.com0:56:18704
631Jostein Solbrekke1965TÖCKSFORS0:56:37526
632Dennis Andersson1965SÄVE0:56:43569
633Pelle Jonsson1992Prokon0:56:47185
634Ronnie Hjelm1966MYGGENÄS0:56:49806
635Erik Ahlquist1983Första Ubåtsflottiljen0:56:51553
636Martin Jonsson1971GÖTEBORG0:56:51570
637Martin Rönnfors1974LANDVETTER0:56:57774
638Johnny Larsen19750:56:57773
639Sebastian Krüger1976SANDARED0:57:07582
640Staffan Rönnefors1967VÄSTRA FRÖLUNDA0:57:08449
641Lars-Olof Strid1966KUNGSBACKA0:57:12758
642Johan Thorbjörnson19760:57:16824
643Anders Arvidsson1962BT-runners0:57:22432
644Olle Norblad1963GKRC Team130:57:23467
645Johan Dyberdahl1968BORÅS0:57:30762
646Jonas Waidringer1968IFK Göteborg Friidrott0:57:34682
647Torbjörn Larsson1969SÄRÖ0:57:39472
648Joakim Ruckman1964Rönnängs IK0:57:47429
649Christer Johannesson1973HISINGS KÄRRA0:57:49502
650Anders Gustafsson1969KUNGSBACKA0:58:00525
651Jacob Sjöstedt1992KUNGÄLV0:58:08345
652Peter Hagström1969Falkenbergs OK0:58:09410
653Martin Strömberg1966BT-runners0:58:10436
654Simon Augustsson1977HEDEKAS0:58:11447
655Peter Augustsson1974HEDEKAS0:58:11448
656Gunnar Theding1964GÖTEBORG0:58:11566
657Erling Erhardtsen1962LERUM0:58:22735
658Brian Minter1968TORSLANDA0:58:28523
659Patrick Hasling19650:58:31867
660Anders Johansson 19700:58:43800
661Johan Tengström1976ONSALA0:58:51514
662Johan Holmström1980VARBERG0:58:57580
663Simon Almhage1989Börshajarna0:58:57549
664Marcos Perez1978GRÅBO0:58:58544
665John Bodlander1965GÖTEBORG0:59:09581
666Per Sjölander1971GPFF0:59:10312
667Måns Henningsson1976FRILLESÅS0:59:22560
668Morgan Apelqvist1970GÖTEBORG0:59:32643
669Per Barkman1969VÄSTRA FRÖLUNDA0:59:36541
670Arne Nässén1964GÖTEBORG0:59:39815
671Henrik Fransson1976RÄVLANDA0:59:40579
672Antoni Fredriksson1962TORSLANDA0:59:43712
673Fredrik Nordberg1971Råbiffarnas 0:59:44546
674Anders Sköldberg1963FatSlimBoys IF0:59:49816
675Peter Blomqvist1971LANDVETTER0:59:56567
676Hans Nyberg1963Ale 90 IK0:59:56507
677Per Sund1962Svensons Hälsocenter1:00:08524
678Christian Helltén1964BT-runners1:00:09435
679Jesper Andersson1971Bergdalens IK1:00:14651
680Pontus Almkvist1966Göteborgs Hamn AB1:00:31828
681Bo Wilkmark1965LANDVETTER1:00:32537
682Anders Nyberg1963GÖTEBORG1:00:38529
683Johan Brednert1970KÅLLERED1:00:38590
684Anders Josefsson1966ELLÖS1:00:39492
685Emrik Larsson1965Telia IF Göteborg1:00:54592
686Per Augustsson1965ONSALA1:01:15588
687Stefan Zakrisson1970MÖLNDAL1:01:36508
688Jonas Gunnarsson1968HENÅN1:02:01578
689Ulf Helge1969BORÅS1:02:04653
690Jens Roslind1989Börshajarna1:02:13550
691Trond Zimmerman1967MÖLNLYCKE1:03:12451
692Mikael Königsson1962Mölndals CK1:03:33552
693Kim Wiik1982BORÅS1:04:09596
694Kjell Einarsson1963ÖJERSJÖ1:04:10591
695Peter Carlgren1967GTIF1:04:10441
696Fredrik Wenehult1971Cykelvinden1:04:24350
697Daniel Sjöhage1984Käringöns IF1:04:49786
698Patrick Tafani1965VÄSTRA FRÖLUNDA1:04:53562
699Mikael Pettersson1964GÖTEBORG1:05:57648
700Peter Martinsson1966BOHUS1:06:35597
701Marcus Hansson1973Certaincy IF1:06:38807
702Tore Olbert1982GÖTEBORG1:06:41513
703Anders Qvist1979GÖTEBORG1:07:46575
704Jan Andreasson1965Volvo Cars1:09:09833
705Erik Risén1976BILLDAL1:10:31511
706Marcus Pettersson1982Hävla SK1:11:12595
707Stefan Börjesson1965ANGERED1:13:26493
708Nichlas Jonsson1981GÖTEBORG1:15:11587
709Johan Reimers1991MÖLNDAL1:15:57598
710Kåre Blom1970Team Östbye1:26:48621
 Toni Österholm1980GÖTEBORGBrutit683
 Joakim Eliasson1993Göteborg-Majorna OKBrutit748
 Björn Larsen1974Larsens RunnersBrutit722
 Joachim Wetterlind1965Brutit869
Till toppen av sidan

M Master (över 50), 10 km

     Startnr
1Wolfgang Ahrens1946LC Aichach0:38:171501
2Bo Melén1957Sävedalens AIK0:40:121515
3Lars Olsson1960IF Hagen FIK0:41:051507
4Christer Andersson1953Hässelby SK0:41:071748
5Peter Edwardsson1961LERUM0:41:131510
6Dan Gustafsson1958IK Jogg0:41:201517
7Per Strömberg1957Trollhättans IF friidrott0:41:221508
8Bo Berglund1953IK Jogg0:41:321511
9Roger Börjesson1958Swedbank0:42:111580
10Rune Gustavsson1954Navåsens FK0:42:191514
11Jan Oscander1959Pantern Running Club0:42:231801
12Ralph Rosberg1961STENUNGSUND0:42:401769
13Lars Björnfot1956Mariestads AIF0:42:411503
14Mikael Andersson1958Polisen0:43:131518
15Thomas Schön1959HISINGS BACKA0:43:231521
16Jack Grönroos1946OK Alehof0:43:361525
17Mats Sandell1961Pantern Running Club0:43:431512
18Håkan Bondeby1955Särö IK0:44:081516
19Jan Ekman1955Ryda SK0:44:091734
20Micke Ljungqvist1958Mölndals CK0:44:211505
21Jerry Rydberg1961VÄSTRA FRÖLUNDA0:44:241729
22Mats Eriksson1958MÖLNLYCKE0:44:331781
23Jens Kaminsky1955Göteborg-Majorna OK0:44:421569
24Mårten Larsson1960Kumla Skidförening0:44:441784
25Fredrik Hallström1959SKF Friluftsklubb0:44:531739
26Ulf Olofsson1961Peab fritid0:44:551560
27Freddy Wegelius1957Bredareds IF0:44:591522
28Bengt-Olof Bertilsson1959Falkenbergs RR0:45:04822
29Peter Ewerstrand1959HOVÅS0:45:061568
30Lars Hilmersson1959Pantern Running Club0:45:201540
31Steve Williams1960VÄSTRA FRÖLUNDA0:45:351542
32Peter Karlsson1955IK Jogg0:45:381524
33Jonas Östergaard19600:45:391804
34Christian Pestat1956GÖTEBORG0:45:441573
35Torbjörn Berggren1960HERRLJUNGA0:45:461534
36Göran Lennström1949Hultsfreds LK0:45:511527
37Peter Klock1960IK Stern0:45:52741
38Henrik Pahlm1959HALMSTAD0:45:591513
39Fridjon Fridgeirsson1954ANGERED0:46:001738
40Kotte Ohlsson1961Medikus AB0:46:06679
41Göte Berglund1950GÖTEBORG0:46:061613
42Lennart Kallin1957Team Kallin AB0:46:081589
43Christer Betsholtz19590:46:151803
44Thomas Augustsson1953Uddevalla SK0:46:201762
45Martin Olsson1952Horreds SK0:46:271551
46Tony Kääpä1961GÖTEBORG0:46:321536
47Bosse Andersson1954VALLDA0:46:371502
48Lars Järvesjö1955MÖLNDAL0:46:441766
49Björn Sandström19610:47:001740
50Arne Carlzon1958IK Trasten0:47:021588
51Conny Börjesson1946HINDÅS0:47:051531
52Thomas Scott1957SÄVEDALEN0:47:051538
53Ragnar Tedeholm1943IK Stern0:47:051519
54Peter Ljungsvik1956Hisingens CK0:47:101791
55Ralph Källström1957GPFF0:47:131554
56Mats Svensson1955Petefa0:47:171520
57Anders Ydergård1958ASKIM0:47:181547
58Jan-Erik Johansson1961Mapei Sverige0:47:201529
59Kenneth Rundberg1953GÖTEBORG0:47:201593
60Peter Blomgren1959GPFF0:47:251523
61Kjell Asplund1956Hestra IF0:47:431767
62Larz Broman1958SKÄRHAMN0:47:491552
63Max Carlsson1960Friskis & Svettis Kungsbacka0:47:521528
64Gunnar Lund1956TORSLANDA0:47:521564
65Henry Wedin1940IF Rigor0:47:531578
66Kent Svärdström1958KUNGÄLV0:47:531747
67Jörgen Andersson1955TIDAHOLM0:48:011571
68Bo-Gunnar Gunnarsson1959FK Finn0:48:041537
69Ulf Berndtsson1961Winga BK0:48:141755
70Dinh Thanh Lam1954GÖTEBORG0:48:161533
71Mats Berg1952Friskis & Svettis Göteborg0:48:281595
72Jerker Johansson1956IFK Skövde Friidrott0:48:381761
73Bo Dahlén1951Triathlon Väst0:48:381539
74Lars-Olof Bohlers1956FALKENBERG0:48:391798
75Lars-Göran Rydh1961GÖTEBORG0:48:431587
76Peter Jungerfelt1959Lonesome Runners0:48:551557
77Kent Östbye1948Team Östbye0:48:551735
78Martin Asztely1965Prosolvia0:49:001726
79Anders Lundh1957VÄSTRA FRÖLUNDA0:49:011526
80Jan Holm1957GÖTEBORG0:49:011622
81Morgan West1951SPARSÖR0:49:021759
82Claes Bernson1946IS Kullen0:49:051559
83Håkan Nordin1959IK Jogg0:49:081556
84Klas Flärdh1961SÖDRA SANDBY0:49:13634
85Krister Bäck1955PARTILLE0:49:151567
86Kåre Öhrstig1953Friskis & Svettis Borås0:49:171758
87Lennart Bengtsson1961Majornas IK0:49:301545
88Claes Rosell1954GÖTEBORG0:49:361535
89Stellan Lundqvist1950Falkenbergs RR0:49:361558
90Lars Salomonsson1949Friskis & Svettis Göteborg0:49:371594
91Veikko Tiitto19540:49:421794
92Fredrik Pettersson1961Lerum Friidrott0:49:421810
93Peter Tubbin1954GÖTEBORG0:49:431632
94Gunnar Sjögren1955Homeopati & Hälsa0:49:451577
95Lennart Olsson1954FLODA0:49:461612
96Lars Hallberg1954ESKILSTUNA0:49:571630
97Anders Hansson1958JONSERED0:49:571604
98Gert-Ove Wahlström1961Västra Frölunda IF0:50:061782
99Leif Olsson1948PUD:ingarna0:50:061574
100Michael Olberg1956Friskis & Svettis Kungsbacka0:50:081565
101Roger Buhrman1949Volvo Aero0:50:131614
102Ture Magnusson1953TORSLANDA0:50:221744
103Håkan Enarsson1958Saab Marine0:50:241606
104Lars Åred1961VÄSTRA FRÖLUNDA0:50:261548
105Björn Olofsson1960Sjömarkens IF0:50:26819
106Ingemar Loeb1947KULLAVIK0:50:411566
107Alve Torstensson1951Falkenbergs RR0:50:441628
108Ralf Hansson1960Jehander0:50:451546
109Jörgen Thiel1961Ullevi TK0:50:471785
110Kjell Persson1948Bollebygds IF0:50:551544
111Bo Svensson1955FLODA0:50:571750
112Mats Olsson1959Sandarna Marathon0:51:001797
113Peeter Vöigemast1957Volvo Aero0:51:071609
114Tom Claesson1957Friskis & Svettis Göteborg0:51:131811
115Mats Cangren1960Postens IF Göteborg0:51:201601
116Ragnar Larsson1960Chalmers tekniska högskola0:51:311438
117Jan Sveide1959Ronator0:51:351802
118Harald Andren19560:51:351757
119Kent Andersson1967Postens IF Göteborg0:51:381603
120Sven Eklund1941Seniorklubben ÅF, Göteborg0:51:431611
121Jan Eklind1957GÖTEBORG0:51:461599
122Pavle Spasevski1954GÖTEBORG0:51:491615
123Ulf Forsberg1959HISINGS BACKA0:51:521764
124Sven Erik Torgeby1956TORSLANDA0:51:531607
125Mikael Bondarov1950GÖTEBORG0:51:551618
126Ingemar Haldorsson1944SKEPPLANDA0:51:581583
127Anders Ingmår1957IF Rigor0:52:001733
128Mårten Svensson1944Stångenäs AIS0:52:081641
129Jan Erik Höglund1946Hindås SK0:52:151760
130Peder Backman1960ÖCKERÖ0:52:201774
131Lennart Andersson1960Swedavia0:52:231807
132Leif Ohlsson1949Kungsladugård0:52:331605
133Christer Johansson1949GÖTEBORG0:52:361626
134Roy Olsson1955NOSSEBRO0:52:421752
135Tommy Björk1947Lerums IS0:52:421634
136Bo Pettersson1951VÄSTRA FRÖLUNDA0:52:461585
137Bengt Jonsson1952Ryda SK0:52:461751
138Gert-Inge Persson1950LERUM0:52:541616
139Ove Jonsson1949FSK0:52:541592
140Håkan Axelsson1961MÖLNLYCKE0:52:591787
141Ahmad Ebrahimi1957GÖTEBORG0:53:11605
142Lars Lindsköld1959TORUP0:53:151639
143Magnus Fagerell1960bröderna dalton0:53:19853
144Hans Lundberg1955IFK Göteborg Friidrott0:53:221651
145Christer Larsen1961FLODA0:53:281640
146Göran Parkrud1960Hermansby IF0:53:361783
147Mikael Gustavsson1961HÖNÖ0:53:441662
148Mats Lindkvist1956Pixbo Wallenstam0:53:461629
149Göte Nilsson1951Högbo AIK0:53:541582
150Bengt Sjöstedt1956KUNGÄLV0:53:551623
151Jan Ahlqvist1952VÄSTRA FRÖLUNDA0:53:561675
152Bengt Svedén1956Falkenbergs RR0:54:031793
153Stig Börjesson1948Öckerö IF0:54:071773
154Bertil Thomas1958Lerums SOK0:54:101555
155Nils Ornevi1956VÄSTRA FRÖLUNDA0:54:131656
156Graham Clark1954ALINGSÅS0:54:201572
157Kenneth Johansson1953Stenkulans Skol IF0:54:201586
158Anders Sjögren1950GÖTEBORG0:54:251665
159Stefan Pettersson1959Triathlon Väst0:54:331562
160Roland Strömbäck1945GÖTEBORG0:54:341644
161Paul Uvebrant1951IK Stern0:54:371765
162Glenn Bergqvist1960Hönö IS0:54:391638
163William Wall1953ANGERED0:54:411633
164Erland Hallberg1954Friskis & Svettis Göteborg0:54:431650
165Sven-Erik Hermansson1946IFK Skövde Friidrott0:54:441753
166Pierre Gustavsson1959Korsängens elitlöpare0:54:511778
167Rolf Svensson1943TORSLANDA0:54:561683
168Anders Hofgren1953GPFF0:55:001530
169Dag Andersson1948Friskis & Svettis Vänersborg0:55:041741
170Benny Andersson1953NCC Kamratklubb0:55:131772
171Mats Holländer19600:55:141561
172Thomas Stovell1960LINDOME0:55:161667
173Göran Ottosson1948GPFF0:55:161584
174Bo Inerfeldt1956TORSLANDA0:55:181608
175Per-Magnus Svenson1960Postens IF Göteborg0:55:421602
176Risto Lauronen1959NÖDINGE0:55:431620
177Conny Ohlsson1944IFK Göteborg Friidrott0:55:501621
178Stefan Höög1961Karlsbo Löparklubb0:55:531631
179Roger Johansson1957Göteborg Energi IF0:55:591646
180Arne Petersson1956HISINGS KÄRRA0:56:001652
181Olle Clarin1947KUNGSBACKA0:56:011673
182Clarence Davin19580:56:011796
183Ola Abrahamsson1955S-E Bankens IF0:56:041619
184Allan Dunevall1944ASKIM0:56:061756
185Göran Nilsson1945HISINGS BACKA0:56:091682
186Christer Gustafsson1961Härryda IF0:56:101575
187Åke Ström1958Råda/Hindås BTK0:56:131728
188Jan-Ove Lidström1955LANDVETTER0:56:201635
189Robert Paulsson1956RP Delikatesser AB0:56:261663
190Gunnar Holber1953Friskis & Svettis Kungsbacka0:56:321771
191Lars Adolfsson1958Gilleby IF0:56:471695
192Robert Andersson1957GÖTEBORG0:56:491648
193Mats Samuelsson1959GÖTEBORG0:56:571749
194Thomas Larsson1954AGNESBERG0:57:101668
195Sören Kviberg1950GÖTEBORG0:57:131698
196Jan Lötval1956itrim.se0:57:151786
197Ulf Nyström1950GPFF0:57:161653
198Johan Dahl1958ÖCKERÖ0:57:171779
199Jan Holgersson1950Navåsens FK0:57:271732
200Göran Borgelöv1958Göteborgs Skidklubb0:57:341655
201Per Ahlqvist1951Friskis & Svettis Göteborg0:57:341597
202Peter Jonsson1961Prokon0:57:341625
203Kent Olsson1959HK Aranäs0:57:441654
204Rolf Bergstrand1941ÖDSMÅL0:57:491689
205Jan Skogsmo1957Fluffys Friends0:57:511745
206Kjell Martinsson1945GÖTEBORG0:57:561657
207Christer Johansson1954STRÅVALLA0:57:591700
208Nilserik Plåt1953TBT0:58:071737
209Anders Ellbjär1961HOVÅS0:58:111799
210Lars-Gunnar Falk1955LiIDINGÖ0:58:221642
211Tommy Nord1943GÖTEBORG0:58:281704
212Paavo Honkavaara1952LINDOME0:58:291743
213Rein Brodin1952GÖTEBORG0:58:301708
214Janne Wikström1961DYRÖN0:58:321579
215Mikael Sköld1960MÖLNLYCKE0:58:331699
216Lennart Hjalmarsson1939Lidköpings IS 0:58:361643
217Janne Bäckström1961MECA0:58:421788
218Sture Pettersson1946IK Stern0:58:501677
219Ulf Lindström1949VALLDA0:58:511581
220Jan Larsson1938Lerum Friidrott0:58:521697
221Bengt Dirfors1958 0:59:011671
222Karl-Henry Hilmersson1951Postens IF Göteborg0:59:071600
223Torbjörn Olsson1947Telia IF Göteborg0:59:141649
224Ragnar Ellsinger1951VÄSTRA FRÖLUNDA0:59:141660
225Pertti Pesonen1959Lunex IF0:59:251681
226Lennart Berlin1949Rosemount Tank Radar AB0:59:261684
227Lennart Olsson1940SKÖVDE0:59:381679
228Bo Leuchovius1940Team Östbye0:59:381736
229Lars Carlström1961GÖTEBORG0:59:391672
230Franko Selar1943GÖTEBORG1:00:161658
231Stefan Johansson1960YTTERBY1:00:211661
232Göte Ivarsson1937IFK Skövde Friidrott1:00:451754
233Bosse Johansson1948Mariestads AIF1:01:101549
234Lennart Johansson1954Örgryte IS Friidrott1:01:231702
235Håkan Björnbom1955Friskis & Svettis Göteborg1:01:311598
236Vilgot Ivarsson1944Friskis & Svettis Göteborg1:01:321705
237Lars Lagerstedt1939FK Herkules1:01:371800
238Dennis Olsson1960solbacken1:01:44734
239Anders Weide1952Risifrutti1:01:511731
240Kaj Thibe1957GÖTEBORG1:02:311678
241Lars-Ivar Norén1952GÖTEBORG1:02:341780
242Per Henriksson1955Frivolten1:03:021717
243Jan-Peder Lindeson1959GÖTEBORG1:03:251680
244Calle Rydström1952GÖTEBORG1:03:251709
245Leif Jönsson1946PARTILLE1:03:521687
246Jan Mossberg1956IFK Kristinehamn friidrott1:03:591746
247Reino Bergman1952FLODA1:04:071725
248Mats Thuré1961Göteborg Energi IF1:04:151590
249Göran Carlsson1942SRK AB1:04:211809
250Stefan Manning1956Team Ultrasweden LK1:04:381711
251Peter Nellis1953FLODA1:04:391795
252Karl Gustav Svensson1935IF Rigor1:05:151706
253Hans Carlberg1952IFK Göteborg Friidrott1:05:191763
254Börje Fors1949IK Stern1:05:251686
255Rolf Sjögren1940KINNA1:05:341636
256Stig Dahlgren1945Göteborg-Majorna OK1:05:531696
257Lennart Werdelin1943MÖLNDAL1:06:171637
258Peter Lundberg1942GÖTEBORG1:06:171669
259Kent Hansson19451:06:371789
260Bengt Björkholm1950GÖTEBORG1:06:451703
261Jan-Åke Gren1954AV:s vänner1:07:431777
262Gösta Henriksson1954NCC Kamratklubb1:07:531718
263Göran Kennemyr1939MÖLNDAL1:08:121710
264Erling Börjesson1954ÖXNEVALLA1:08:161685
265Jan Helsingborgaren Brågård1946AXA Sports Club1:08:431720
266Gösta Johansson1940Ljungby FIK1:08:441694
267Lars Lindskog1952Medikus AB1:08:551647
268Dennis Svahn1958SKEPPLANDA1:10:081712
269Lars-Gunnar Mohlin1943Änggårdens KGB1:10:471666
270Frank Falk1944MÖLNDAL1:11:111776
271Sölve Andersson1948Ljungby FIK1:11:141713
272Berndt Gustavsson1940Lidköpings IS 1:12:031688
273Bengt Augustsson1939VALLDA1:12:131724
274Mats Rydholm1957FK Friskus-Varberg1:12:171806
275Lars Henningsson1952IK Ymer Friidrott1:12:191617
276Leif Abrahamsson1936OK Alehof1:12:291808
277Conny Almsenius1947Optima Sport1:12:301805
278Larry Lundgren1932LINKÖPING1:13:101721
279Gert Svensson1956Konsumentföreningen Väst1:13:421722
280Leif Håkansson1952IF Metall1:14:291790
281Risto Teini1951TIMMELE1:14:471770
282Urban Lindbom1957FTE1:15:291775
283Lennart Johansson1948Mariestads AIF1:15:331707
284Per-Erik Edlund1948Luftfartsverket1:17:161768
285Toivo Harju1937IK Stern1:17:471723
286Per-Olof Ihrelius1935Jiu-jitsuklubben Ronin1:22:161714
287Leif Karlsson1939Gnosjö FK1:41:491716
 Mikael Lundblad1947Brutit1792
Till toppen av sidan

F17, 10 km

     Startnr
1Ida Hilmersson1998Sävedalens AIK0:46:361962
2Rosita Martinsson1994Brattås CK0:46:541959
3Kerstin Wadman1998Göteborgs Kvinnliga IK0:48:291960
4Filippa Granlund1995Pixbo Wallenstam0:48:591961
5Elvira Erixon1996Mölndals AIK0:49:461957
6Alice Fjäll1997Azalea BK/GFF0:50:341952
7Elin Eklund1995Torslanda IK0:51:251958
8Emma Sofia Amundsen1998VÄSTRA FRÖLUNDA0:53:401955
9Sofia Fehrling1997Lindome GIF0:58:021953
10Alma Pettersson Palm1995Lerum Friidrott0:58:221964
11Amanda Ekman1995FK Friskus-Varberg1:06:121956
12Josefin Hansson20011:06:311963
Till toppen av sidan

P17, 10 km

     Startnr
1Gustaf Stensjö1996Sävedalens AIK0:32:461933
2Alexander Nilsson1995Mölndals AIK0:33:371901
3Johan Badenfelt1994Falkenbergs OK0:36:121927
4Hjalmar Svensson1994Karlsborg0:38:261903
5Arvid Våg1995Lerums SOK0:38:501926
6Rickard Carlsson1994Trollhättans IF friidrott0:39:161902
7Simon Wallenlind1997Mölndals AIK0:40:271905
8Öivind Denvik1995Bygdøy Monolitten IL0:41:501929
9Joakim Forsell1997Pantern Running Club0:42:051907
10Alexander Waerme1997Kongahälla AIK0:43:501910
11Sebastian Nilsson1998Mölndals AIK0:44:011908
12William Hellingwerf1995GÖTEBORG0:45:081912
13Alexander Bondeby1994Särö IK0:45:511904
14David Axelsson1996Finspångs SOK0:46:181937
15Jesper Mattsson1995JONSERED0:46:391917
16Gustaf Mattsson1998JONSERED0:46:401918
17David Lundgren1996Majornas IK0:46:591925
18Jacob von Mentzer1995GÖTEBORG0:47:101911
19Alvin Ånestrand2000Sävedalens AIK0:47:341916
20Ole Christian Ramsøy1996Bygdøy Monolitten IL0:48:411928
21Karl Bergsten1994MÖLNLYCKE0:49:261935
22Robin Flodman1996LINDOME0:49:511909
23Anton Eriksson1996KFUM Örebro Basket0:50:351932
24Simon Karlsson19950:52:451936
25Josef Wallenlind2001Mölndals AIK0:55:581921
26Martin Reimers1994MÖLNDAL0:56:351914
27Karl Palm1998Lerum Friidrott0:58:111939
28Fredrik Ilander1998Ullevi FK0:58:401930
29Harald Madebrink1998Kalmar Simsällskap0:59:001931
 Max Ek1998Mölndals AIKBrutit1934