Senaste
Resultatlistor
Sök resultat
Till tävlingens sida

Vårtävling 16/32km 2012

Antal fullföljande: 197
Antal startande: 201

16 km: K   M   
32 km: K   M   

Till toppen av sidan

K, 16 km

     Startnr
1Therese Olin1982Ullevi FK0:59:092142
2Karin Schön1962IF Kville1:03:512124
3Malin Wallander1982Solvikingarna1:04:582122
4Jaana Jobe1957Solvikingarna1:05:392121
5Karin Swenson1968IF Kville1:08:062141
6Paula Wass1968IF Kville1:08:212148
7Clary Cameras1964KULLAVIK1:10:062129
8Tine Bishop1972VÄSTRA FRÖLUNDA1:12:202116
9Tarja Kilponen1966Navåsens FK1:13:522140
10Lotta Hallenberg Wallin1968Solvikingarna1:14:412139
11Liselotte Hammarström1965Solvikingarna1:15:272147
12Svetlana Oparina1983Solvikingarna1:16:312125
13Elisabeth Björk Brämberg1971Solvikingarna1:16:452137
14Poly Jensell1969Solvikingarna1:18:552120
15Jennie Stenström1976MÖLNDAL1:19:292119
16Susanna Larsson1965GÖTEBORG1:19:522144
17Annelie Alfjord1979GÖTEBORG1:22:042126
18Camilla Bengtsson1980VARBERG1:23:122117
19Maxine Simpson1996ANGERED1:23:142138
20Elisabeth Westerlund1957Medikus AB1:24:172127
21Izabelle Lagnered1986GÖTEBORG1:31:572145
22Anna Henningson1967GÖTEBORG1:32:402143
23Sonia Castejon Larsson1979MÖLNDAL1:35:282146
24Caroline Ingmarsson1984GÖTEBORG1:38:462118
25Iga Doormann1951GÖTEBORG1:40:192114
26Malin Johansson1977LINDOME1:45:212131
27Nina Magnerius1978KÅLLERED1:45:412123
28Ida Engström1989Jönköpings OK1:57:492115
29My Engström1956Lerums SOK1:57:502128
Till toppen av sidan

M, 16 km

     Startnr
1Fredrik Johansson1985Ullevi FK0:50:181590
2Robin Lindgren1990Örgryte IS Friidrott0:50:491594
3Fernando Dinis1971Hälle IF0:52:401534
4Andreas Åkesson1990Örgryte IS Friidrott0:52:471613
5Mattias Jonson1980Solvikingarna0:54:211541
6Mikael Eriksson1980Hälle IF0:54:361569
7Andreas Magnusson1974Solvikingarna0:55:151626
8Olle Dahlberg1987Solvikingarna0:56:321619
9Jonas Carlsson1971Solvikingarna0:56:501568
10Anton Bengtsson1989Stenungsunds friidrott0:57:001548
11Daniel Pettersson1977IFK Umeå0:57:181603
12Joel Larsson1980Sävedalens AIK0:58:021584
13Johan Pihl1975OLOFSTORP0:58:181536
14Jakob Svensson1989SOK Knallen0:59:281595
15Christer Sären1965SOK Knallen0:59:521588
16Thony Wissmar1971Solvikingarna1:00:531601
17Gert Magnusson1970PARTILLE1:01:231600
18Mattias Gustavsson1978VÄSTRA FRÖLUNDA1:01:421605
19Wilhelm Heiwall1979LERUM1:01:511621
20Tomas Bengtsson1963Stenungsunds friidrott1:01:541616
21Mikael Zachrisson1965Hortlax SK1:02:191627
22Björn Amfors1969Solvikingarna1:02:201602
23Fredrik Särnström1980Solvikingarna1:02:551501
24Markus Wikström1974Solvikingarna1:03:451518
25Anders Wass1969MÖLNLYCKE1:04:431517
26Patrik Nilsson1963Solvikingarna1:05:411519
27Niklas Olsson1973Pantern Running Club1:05:461581
28Anton Sandberg1980LUND1:05:571609
29Marcus Morin1978Solvikingarna1:05:581608
30Jesper Sundsten1971Buena Vista AC1:06:081614
31Bo Freyschuss1958Solvikingarna1:06:091578
32Daniel Åkerberg1995Hestra IF1:06:241540
33Mats Perélius1963Solvikingarna1:06:281550
34Johan Magnusson1972VÄSTRA FRÖLUNDA1:06:371585
35Lars-Åke Johansson1970Solvikingarna1:06:511556
36Peter Landegren1967GÖTEBORG1:06:581522
37Mattias Lüppert1971Triathlon Väst1:07:251596
38Robert Karlsson1970IK Jogg1:07:461589
39Martin Johnsson1965GÖTEBORG1:08:161516
40Rune Gustavsson1954Navåsens FK1:08:561551
41Petter Sundsten1974KULLAVIK1:08:591547
42Martin Söderman1974TORSLANDA1:09:101528
43Stefan Litzén1970Solvikingarna1:09:141513
44Martin Karlsson1967Team Told1:09:241538
45Mats-Lennart Hansson1956Ale 90 IK1:09:361615
46Markus Johansson1980Volvo IF1:09:491525
47Johan Rappmann1964Pantern Running Club1:10:091617
48Filip Johansson1995SJÖMARKEN1:10:291545
49Johan Brädde1977Navåsens FK1:10:501622
50Niklas Gustafsson1970IF Rigor1:11:061573
51Börje Öberg1963OK Skogshjortarna1:11:321628
52Jonas Karlsson1972MÖLNDAL1:11:361620
53Sven Ernstsson1964Solvikingarna1:11:391575
54Thomas Jansson1974GÖTEBORG1:11:401618
55Mattias Korskulle1974Södra IF1:11:461610
56Daniel Johansson1977Traktörens IF1:11:491558
57Niklas Lilliegren1966Hindås SK1:11:521597
58Jonas Nilsson1958ALINGSÅS1:12:011591
59Niklas Donaldson1971Tallbackens IF1:12:071508
60Christian Nilverius1968Pålab1:12:191521
61Rolf Andersson1954Solvikingarna1:12:311561
62Henrik Wallström1979Hisingens TK1:12:511559
63Olof Lindqvist1970Lonesome Runners1:12:531629
64Michael Wågström1945Solvikingarna1:12:541537
65Johan Brämberg1965Solvikingarna1:12:581535
66Mikael Andersson1958Polisen1:13:031515
67Stefan Ridderland1964HISINGS KÄRRA1:13:481587
68Jan-Olof Svensson1966Falkenbergs RR1:13:511582
69Kim Pettersson1988Solvikingarna1:13:531527
70Erik Gjein1977Lorensberg1:13:561542
71Joakim Claesson1973IK Ymer1:13:571592
72Jari Lehto1966Knallens KK1:14:101593
73Marcus Skoglund1972KUNGSBACKA1:15:291598
74Bengt Göran Strid1959IK Stern1:15:341630
75Patrik Donaldson1971Tallbackens IF1:16:051507
76Berndt Hallberg1953Majornas IK1:16:071611
77Pär Svensson1967KUNGÄLV1:17:031530
78Kjell Persson1948Bollebygds IF1:18:391586
79Anders Ask1981Ringhals IF1:19:281583
80Ulf Jonasson1963GÖTEBORG1:19:321531
81Lars Dahlin1979HISINGS BACKA1:20:541576
82Nicklas Falk1973Lygnens Venner1:22:121625
83Per Lundin1957St Kilda1:22:131579
84Eddie Dahlgren1978VARBERG1:22:181520
85Anders Gustafsson1985HISINGS BACKA1:22:281604
86Per Martinson1959VALLDA1:22:491577
87Alexander Sundsten1975Buena Vista AC1:23:371612
88Lars-Inge Berntsson1974Club Absolut Innebandy1:23:541505
89Mikael Bodell1961JONSERED1:24:281512
90Sven Eklund1941Seniorklubben ÅF, Göteborg1:25:111549
91Hans Högblom1956Hiflow Records1:25:461565
92Bosse Forsberg1955GÖTEBORG1:26:161623
93Christian Wigren1963TORSLANDA1:27:091544
94Christian Lagerstedt1973Acando AB1:27:461514
95Hans Nilsson1966KODE1:28:211509
96Arne Petersson1956HISINGS KÄRRA1:31:041624
97Winfried Sejler1965GÖTEBORG1:32:421599
98Göran Hermansson1961HERRLJUNGA1:35:221543
99Kristos Miltsis1957Skillingaryds FK1:52:121606
 David Cooper1961SolvikingarnaBrutit1529
 Toni Österholm1980GÖTEBORGBrutit1607
Till toppen av sidan

K, 32 km

     Startnr
1Katarina Åström1971Ullevi FK2:09:42261
2Camilla Berggren1975Team 2XU2:14:51254
3Ingrid Kroon1982GÖTEBORG2:25:52256
4Camilla Frejd1985SOK Knallen2:25:54262
5Susanne Gullberg1968Sävedalens AIK2:26:04263
6Malin Klintefjord1988GÖTEBORG2:27:31253
7Johanna Johansson1971Sportlife2:33:05252
8Karin Sjöstrand1984GÖTEBORG2:37:30257
9Anna Gustafsson1987Käringöns IF2:39:50264
10Jenny Notfjäll1975Sävedalens AIK2:45:29265
11Ingela Berrum1963Solvikingarna2:46:04251
12Anna Lundberg1972Löp & Sko2:58:35255
13Lena Larsson1959Solvikingarna3:13:46250
Till toppen av sidan

M, 32 km

     Startnr
1Jonas Svensson1979Solvikingarna2:02:22691
2Daniel Carlberg1982Team Carlberg2:04:04625
3Martin Yttring1967Solvikingarna2:04:54668
4Kai Hanssen1971Tromsø Løpeklubb2:07:17796
5Björn Morén1987IK Akele2:07:47658
6Ronny Lundström1972GÖTEBORG2:16:58659
7Gerhard Olsson1970GÖTEBORG2:17:38663
8Joachim Persson1964Solvikingarna2:19:14634
9David Rosenfeld1980Solvikingarna2:20:52629
10Jonas Boman1979Solvikingarna2:23:38688
11Johan Westlund1979IK Jogg2:24:13661
12Magnus Jägerman1972Triathlon Väst2:25:25650
13Erik Billerby1972Sävedalens AIK2:25:31654
14Mattias Gustafsson1973Kvarnbyns löparsällskap2:25:32656
15Fredrik Persson1978Solvikingarna2:25:59636
16Anders Östlund1966Sävedalens AIK2:27:20698
17Oskar Rundgren1983GÖTEBORG2:27:21660
18Christer Svantesson1964Vi som springer, hellre än bra LLK2:30:18655
19Stefan Lindberg1957Solvikingarna2:30:53666
20Håkan Linnér1965IFK Göteborg Friidrott2:31:24690
21Henrik Antonsson1981VARBERG2:32:07653
22Marcus Kjellberg 1974VALLDA2:33:01687
23Fredrik Holmquist1972Ale 90 IK2:35:13642
24Thony Lindström1983GÖTEBORG2:35:16671
25Claes Johansson1962MÖLNDAL2:36:10645
26Johan Helin1971Gerrebackas löparsällskap2:36:31641
27Anders Hansson1963Solvikingarna2:37:15696
28Thomas Svanberg1959STORA HÖGA2:38:45681
29Leif Karlsson1963VÄSTRA FRÖLUNDA2:39:56680
30Torsten Olsson1951Solvikingarna2:40:16628
31Ingebrigt Landsem1967Solvikingarna2:40:52651
32Lars Järvesjö1955MÖLNDAL2:41:01692
33Per-Anders Jansson1961MÖLNDAL2:42:04695
34Oscar Hernandez1955Eklandavargarna2:42:24627
35Jörgen Johansson1959MÖLNDAL2:42:25635
36Tomas Strömvall1960GRÅBO2:43:38679
37Richard Sydenham1976BILLDAL2:44:07686
38Stefan Gustafsson1980GÖTEBORG2:44:30657
39Daniel Parisi1983GÖTEBORG2:45:12662
40Jimmie Knutsson1982GÖTEBORG2:45:17699
41Claes Nilsson1964Team Ultrasweden LK2:45:35652
42Robert Salmela1987GÖTEBORG2:46:21646
43Torbjörn Berggren1960HERRLJUNGA2:47:29626
44Magnus Thorén1968Emerson Marine2:48:07683
45Dan Sjölander1954Solvikingarna2:49:22664
46Jonas Simonsson1971KULLAVIK2:50:02631
47Jeroen Jansen1960SURTE2:51:50647
48Niklas Axelsson1969GÖTEBORG2:52:52693
49Gabor Bellak1962Solvikingarna2:53:23667
50Anders Carlsson1967STENUNGSUND2:54:51689
51Bo Levinsson1954Solvikingarna2:54:56697
52Dan Söderholm1971Cargotec Sweden2:58:12638
53Frank Brodin1943Solvikingarna3:00:48669
54Magnus Tränk1970Ericsson IF3:01:43639
55Tobias Malmström1977Team Zipp GBG3:03:01643
56Johan Alexandersson1972BDYK3:12:43685
 Jesper Svensson1969Triathlon VästBrutit648
 Jonas Birgersson1979Triathlon VästBrutit694