Senaste
Resultatlistor
Sök resultat
Till tävlingens sida

Göteborg Marathon 2012

Antal fullföljande: 512
Antal startande: 524

Marathon: K   K35   K40   K45   K60   K motion   M   M35   M40   M45   M50   M55   M60   M65   M70   M motion   
Halvmarathon: K   K motion   M   M motion   

Till toppen av sidan

K, Marathon

     Startnr
1Yudith Hernandez Melgar1989Vi som springer, hellre än bra LLK3:41:58311
2Johanna Johansson1987IK Jogg3:59:40314
Till toppen av sidan

K35, Marathon

     Startnr
1Petra Skiöld1975Ryssbergets IK2:54:47313
2Jenny Notfjäll1975Sävedalens AIK3:39:20309
3Elin Jakobsson1974IK Akele3:48:02307
4Sofia Kay1976Vänersborgs SK3:58:04305
Till toppen av sidan

K40, Marathon

     Startnr
1Petra Hammarström1972Örgryte IS Friidrott3:29:31301
Till toppen av sidan

K45, Marathon

     Startnr
1Katarina Johansson1967Uddevalla SK3:47:44304
2Helen Johansson1966OK Alehof4:24:39306
Till toppen av sidan

K60, Marathon

     Startnr
1Astrid Häger1948Fredrikshofs FIF5:21:07308
Till toppen av sidan

K motion, Marathon

     Startnr
1Johanna Johansson1971Sportlife3:26:36360
2Monica Magnusson1968Axgatan Runners3:29:48379
3Tine Bishop1972VÄSTRA FRÖLUNDA3:38:09366
4Qarin Lood1981Los Trocaderos3:40:36362
5Sara Erkfeldt1974HOVÅS3:50:12372
6Linda Lovecraft1981BORÅS3:51:29367
7Martina Sejdhage1975NORRAHAMMAR3:56:14363
8Mia Saarni1981GÖTEBORG4:00:47369
9Helena Atlija1984BROMMA4:06:17358
10Annie Hedlund1955SPÅNGA4:08:15364
11Sabina Karlsson1976HÄGERSTEN4:11:13371
12Elin Pestat1984GÖTEBORG4:16:43354
13Ingrid Skogsmo1961Fluffys Friends4:17:51359
14Gunilla Kidmark1971Sjövalla FK4:18:23352
15Annika Thulin1969YTTERBY4:24:45361
16Åsa Lichtenberg1977Björnstorps IF4:28:26356
17Ulrika Lichtenberg1971Tingsryd4:28:26357
18Ann Svensson1965Telia IF Göteborg4:33:05373
19Maria Bergqvist1984GÖTEBORG4:39:07355
Till toppen av sidan

M, Marathon

     Startnr
1Richard Bäckström1981Triathlon Väst2:55:1760
2Petter Sandelin1980IK Wilske3:03:467
3Johan Westlund1979IK Jogg3:06:2125
4Erik Käppi1988Solvikingarna3:06:3816
5Jonas Birgersson1979Triathlon Väst3:12:3738
6Jerker Aspgård1982Mölndal Outdoor IF3:18:3965
7Anton Svärd1978IK Jogg3:19:5661
8Fredrik Melander1981grusa.se4:01:36238
 Philip Persson1981GÖTEBORGBrutit250
Till toppen av sidan

M35, Marathon

     Startnr
1Andreas Magnusson1974Solvikingarna2:38:0653
2Sava Iancovici1974AXA Sports Club2:55:5423
3Daniel Karlberg1977Enhörna IF3:01:4614
4Michael Riis Jacobsen1975Asker skiklubb3:03:523
5David Wiksén1977Heleneholms IF tri team3:08:4032
6Magnus Ringström1973Solvikingarna3:09:399
7Georg Hällstorp1973Vi som springer, hellre än bra LLK3:13:5446
8Fredrik Engdahl1976Ryssbergets IK3:14:238
9Björn Gross1973Triathlon Väst3:14:2672
10Henrik Jernström1973OK Alehof3:21:5810
11Andreas Bäckäng1969SOK Knallen3:24:5569
12Anders Jämtdalen1973Mariestads AIF3:37:0563
13Tobias Månsson1974Hässleholms OK3:43:1448
14Niklas Larsson1977LK TV883:52:0519
15Daniel Sandberg1974KIRUNA4:12:13248
Till toppen av sidan

M40, Marathon

     Startnr
1Thony Wissmar1971Solvikingarna2:54:1575
2Per Carlsson1970Mariestads AIF2:57:4224
3Robert Johansson1971Malmbergets AIF3:01:4336
4Jens Johansson1971Lidköpings VSK3:02:5876
5Ronny Lundström1972Triathlon Väst3:03:144
 Martin Alexandersson1971Triathlon VästBrutit77
Till toppen av sidan

M45, Marathon

     Startnr
1Per-Olof Andersson1966LK TV883:00:0474
2Anders Hansson1963Solvikingarna3:00:4878
3Per-Erik Johansson1963Ale 90 IK3:06:4958
4Torbjörn Wolffram1964Triathlon Väst3:09:3247
5Martin Fernlund1964Solvikingarna3:16:0030
6Peter Carlmark1966AXA Sports Club3:23:5835
7Mikael Väisänen1964IFK Skövde Friidrott3:35:176
8Morgan Johansson1966Higabs If3:40:0640
9Stellan Österberg1965Björklinge SOK3:45:1018
10Henrik Bergman1964OK Alehof3:46:1179
11Hans Nyberg1963Ale 90 IK4:50:5529
 Christer Svantesson1964Vi som springer, hellre än bra LLKBrutit54
Till toppen av sidan

M50, Marathon

     Startnr
1Ramon de Paz Rivera1959IK Orient3:19:0443
2Mats Hammerin1960Borlänge LK3:26:1157
3Michael Leitner1958Enköping AIF3:41:0131
4Ragnar Lindström1961IK Akele3:45:3580
5Mats Nyberg1960Borlänge LK3:48:1513
6Peter Otell1959Kinnaströms SK4:05:1067
7Kent Åke Eriksson1958Arvika Löparklubb4:29:2941
Till toppen av sidan

M55, Marathon

     Startnr
1Bjørn Gjerde1955IL i BUL 3:13:355
2Stefan Lindberg1957Solvikingarna3:28:0068
3Peter Karlsson1955IK Jogg3:43:0522
4Jens Kaminsky1955Göteborg-Majorna OK3:54:27240
5Henrik Aasbø1957IK Rindals-Troll4:14:53377
6Oscar Thörnqvist Rivera1957GÖTEBORG4:35:59235
 Owe Gustavsson1956IK VistaBrutit34
Till toppen av sidan

M60, Marathon

     Startnr
1Torsten Olsson1951Solvikingarna3:33:4162
2Lennart Nilsson1951Vi som springer, hellre än bra LLK4:10:0450
3Jörgen Nilsson1950Vi som springer, hellre än bra LLK4:27:4026
4Paul Uvebrant1951IK Stern5:13:23375
Till toppen av sidan

M65, Marathon

     Startnr
1Stig Åsberg1947IFK Nyland3:23:5639
2Kjell Bäckström1947Solvikingarna3:33:2033
3Stig Samuelsson1947IF Tjalve Norrköping4:29:0117
4Lennart Skoog1946Stenungsunds OK4:40:5349
5Stig Söderström1943Kvarnsveden Friidrott4:54:2070
6Per-Owe Hvitfeldt1943IFK Mora FIK5:06:2744
Till toppen av sidan

M70, Marathon

     Startnr
1Lennart Bengtsson1942Solvikingarna4:01:0515
2Halfdan Mustad1941IK Stern4:14:0771
3Anders Hidefjäll1940Västerås FK5:06:2751
4Håkan Sjöö1940Växjö LK5:09:3528
5Christer Mattisson1942UPPSALA5:10:47245
Till toppen av sidan

M motion, Marathon

     Startnr
1Anders Jonson1984GÖTEBORG2:53:16113
2Jack Magnusson1978Ozza Pingis2:54:40161
3David Martinsson1978Kungsäters IF2:56:55243
4Grzegorz Szymanski1976Pola&Elwira Team2:58:43171
5Patrik Isegran1969IF Skattmasarna2:59:14237
6Olov Stenström1975Ericsson IK2:59:31112
7Christian Gray1992GÖTEBORG2:59:39116
8Tobias Nilsson1974Filadelfia Stockholm2:59:59114
9Anders Moberg1973IFK Göteborg Friidrott3:03:28222
10Magnus Hollander1968IFK Dubbeldusch3:07:38165
11Ruben Titos-Gil1982GÖTEBORG3:08:46125
12Johan Östling1972FJÄRÅS3:09:24185
13Anders Le Dous1970Mölndal Outdoor IF3:09:42317
14Marcus Lindberg1983Strömmensberg3:10:07137
15Daniel Fägerstrand1976TORSLANDA3:10:54143
16Filip Nielsen1980Knäckebröhult IF3:12:48174
17Gert Magnusson1970PARTILLE3:13:21153
18Andreas Knödler1989Team Voba RSV 06 Nattheim3:15:08118
19Peter Andersson1977GÖTEBORG3:15:23122
20Johan Svanehed1969Borås CA3:16:46233
21Jonas Svengård1971Team Icebug3:17:25247
22Mikael Sejdhage1973NORRAHAMMAR3:19:09168
23Anton Regebro1988Halmstadtriathleterna3:21:07376
24Stefan Bengtsson1972Torslanda Älgar3:21:13179
25Christian Larsson1975KÅLLERED3:23:20120
26Thomas Nielsen1980FLODA3:23:36197
27Hannes Torgersson1986RÖRÖ3:23:37151
28Matthew Buck1982VÄSTRA FRÖLUNDA3:25:25124
29Robert Bengtsson1966Broms Triteam3:25:32188
30Jens Petzold1968SPEKERÖD3:26:28164
31Johannes Orrsjö1975GÖTEBORG3:28:26184
32Arne Kjell Vikhagen1972GÖTEBORG3:28:49178
33Anders Andersson1973Der Arne LK3:30:45228
34Eric Bengtsson1972Gormis MK3:31:29121
35David Lilljegren1968Örgryte IS Friidrott3:32:23246
36Edward Jobson1961ROMELANDA3:32:31201
37Thomas Svanberg1959STORA HÖGA3:33:11166
38Niclas Nordström1976KUNGSBACKA3:33:35198
39Anders Carlsson1967STENUNGSUND3:33:41138
40Anders Haraldsson1986HELSINGBORG3:34:03236
41Patrik Nyqvist1968GÖTEBORG3:34:04155
42Mattias Andersson1972MÖLNDAL3:34:27189
43Martin Ventin1980TORSLANDA3:35:48315
44Niklas Fredlund1965FLODA3:35:52224
45Pär Josefsson1978GÖTEBORG3:36:17156
46Patrik Larsson1976GÖTEBORG3:36:21127
47Håkan Hansson1979GNOSJÖ3:36:31145
48Anders Knutsson1983SÖDRA SANDBY3:37:27212
49Kenneth Bengtsson1966Run 4 Fun LK3:39:28157
50Niklas Olovson1976Ötokarna3:39:59374
51Andreas Lood1981Los Trocaderos3:40:36167
52Andreas Pettersson1976MÖLNDAL3:41:35173
53Robert Salmela1987GÖTEBORG3:41:37172
54Carl-Fredrik Lindahl1974ÅSA3:41:37175
55Mattias Persson1991Näsums IF3:43:22170
56Ronny Hansson1965HISINGS KÄRRA3:44:26249
57Robert Kihlén1964Göteborg Energi IF3:44:30225
58Mattias Gustafsson1987SKÖVDE3:44:34176
59Heiko Metze1960OK Landehof3:45:26251
60Andreas Norrman1971HALMSTAD3:45:36187
61Dennis Lenberg1971Söder & Co3:45:41162
62Andreas Hellberg1973IK Stern3:46:53223
63Patrik Eriksson1985GÖTEBORG3:47:16195
64Peter Karlsson1970Volvo Treasury AB3:47:53234
65Johan Tigér1978HISINGS BACKA3:48:30111
66Daniel Norlander1973NÖDINGE3:48:42227
67Rickard Möllerström1976Shake n bake3:49:47205
68Daniel Kelly1977LeoNova Superstars3:50:03215
69Tobias Eklund1971Kungälvs springtåg3:51:24221
70Richard André1969Hästeviksgetterna3:51:37141
71Björn André1966Hästeviksgetterna3:51:38133
72Igor Tihonov1986PARTILLE3:51:40160
73Karl-Magnus Ånbring1970MJÖLBY3:53:39135
74Johan Karlsson1979GÖTEBORG3:53:48126
75Erik Ferm1974ÅSA3:55:05191
76Axel Lagerstedt1983MALMÖ3:55:37229
77Leif Karlsson1963VÄSTRA FRÖLUNDA3:55:41190
78Filip Johansson1991GÖTEBORG3:55:47132
79Thomas Kyhlén1984GÖTEBORG3:56:20316
80Christian Baarlid1956Renova AB3:56:34186
81Markus Halldin1970Amerikanarns LK3:57:25152
82Martin Werner1975LÖDÖSE3:59:07217
83Rolf Kühl1957ROMELANDA4:00:18140
84Anders H Johansson1974Solvikingarna4:04:10231
85Lars Matsson1963MÖLNLYCKE4:04:10193
86Erik Löf1972STOCKHOLM4:05:05192
87Leif Karlsson1956PARTILLE4:07:33148
88Said Enayatie1963MÖLNDAL4:07:35203
89Björn Bolton1994MÖLNDAL4:08:16180
90Ingemar Berntsson1956HJÄLTEBY4:11:09244
91Peter Kaltenbrunner1962GÖTEBORG4:12:13181
92Peter Vester1970GÖTEBORG4:12:54210
93David Gasslander1981LINKÖPING4:13:15154
94Martin Thompson1970KÅLLERED4:13:31226
95Tobias Raudsepp1984Söder & Co4:14:52163
96Christian Pestat1956Göteborgs kyrkliga stadsmission4:16:44139
97Peter Walter1967SÄVEDALEN4:19:36220
98Lennart Abrahamsson1941HALMSTAD4:20:14194
99Jeroen Jansen1960SURTE4:22:26207
100Ralf Hansson1960Jehander4:22:48131
101Thomas Carlsson1954Kommunals IF Falköping4:23:28206
102Runar Lie1966BOHUS-BJÖRKÖ4:23:53219
103Klas Reinholdson1962ASKIM4:24:53183
104Roland Gunnarsson1959Apper Systems4:25:00239
105Magnus Frisén1965Peab fritid4:26:02241
106Arvid Andersson1987GÖTEBORG4:27:00142
107Roger Andersson1969IK Stern4:27:47146
108Patrik Matsson1964Åkereds TK4:34:50128
109Tony Gren1961Påarp4:37:23196
110Christer Högberg1958KARLSTAD4:37:40232
111Safet Redzepovic1967NC IF4:39:00252
112Karl Stenhård1967HISINGS KÄRRA4:50:42208
113Sarriy Anani1976GÖTEBORG4:51:09158
114Johan Karlberg1969GÖTEBORG4:59:49129
115Henrik Hallberg1966BORGHOLM5:07:54150
 Patrik Niklasson1984IF KaffeBrutit242
Till toppen av sidan

K, Halvmarathon

     Startnr
1Therese Olin1982Ullevi FK1:20:421425
2Annelie Johansson1978IK Ymer1:21:171401
3Jenny Nilsson1987Alingsås IF Friidrott1:22:091426
4Manuela Krämer1968Tromsø Løpeklubb1:22:451424
5Karin Nilsson1982Ullevi FK1:28:291402
6Karin Swenson1968IF Kville1:28:511417
7Maja Hultin1996IK Orient1:29:511413
8Hanna Dickér1992IK Ymer1:32:541423
9Helena Gutter1975Solvikingarna1:33:451408
10Marie Robertsson1977Trångsvikens IF1:33:571409
11Isabel Osorio Sondell1981Solvikingarna1:34:531420
12Maria René1962Solvikingarna1:37:071419
13Eva Hjort1968Solvikingarna1:39:391410
14Anne Edenro1971Kvarnbyns löparsällskap1:40:421411
15Katja Leibe Bergstedt1960Solvikingarna1:42:491405
16Åsa Hällstorp1973Vi som springer, hellre än bra LLK1:43:321412
17Anna Fjellheim1974Solvikingarna1:44:391428
18Isa Aspgård1986Mölndal Outdoor IF1:45:191415
19Poly Jensell1969Solvikingarna1:46:411429
20Camilla Persson1962Högby IF1:49:591418
21Jessica Crafoord1980IK Hakarpspojkarna Triathlon1:55:321414
22Helena Orsenmark1956Solvikingarna2:06:081427
23Cecilia Käck1980Björnstorps IF2:11:571407
24Gunilla Franzén1944LK Nyköping Runners2:16:391422
 Annika Askengren1960LK TV88Brutit1421
Till toppen av sidan

K motion, Halvmarathon

     Startnr
1Jennie Forsberg1980GÖTEBORG1:31:231501
2Maria Jonsson1963GÖTEBORG1:35:191503
3Sofia Ebermark1982GÖTEBORG1:35:331502
4Eva Sandquist1980GÖTEBORG1:35:551542
5Carolina Molse1975KULLAVIK1:36:471507
6Heli Molund1976VÄF1:37:091543
7Marika Hallin Lie1979VALLDA1:39:151567
8Josefin Nordlöw1982Kungälvs kanotklubb1:39:151562
9Lisa Flower1978Göteborg Running Club1:41:031561
10Malin Zetterberg1974BILLDAL1:41:351524
11Klara Emanuelsson1985GÖTEBORG1:41:421541
12Kristina Maltese1977GÖTEBORG1:41:451505
13Linda Christensen1980Göteborg Running Club1:42:421559
14Andrea Ahnmark1970AstraZeneca IF1:43:091509
15Emelie Sjögren1980VALLDA1:43:521569
16Paula Warfvinge1975BILLDAL1:44:471529
17Marie-Maximiliame Bergelin1971VALLDA1:45:131547
18Jennie Stenström1976MÖLNDAL1:46:451510
19Maria Olsson1968GÖTEBORG1:47:031522
20Marie Larsson1968HALMSTAD1:47:211550
21Hanna Yttring1988GÖTEBORG1:48:161557
22Susanna Larsson1965GÖTEBORG1:49:061537
23Gisela Lind1970BILLDAL1:50:381556
24Sara Persson1983ASKIM1:52:071513
25Maria Ahlnér1975GÖTEBORG1:52:121545
26Christina Larsson1964GÖTEBORG1:52:341540
27Jenny Norlén1974Glommens IF1:53:271564
28Anna Petersson1977Glommens IF1:53:271563
29Kornelia Krumkühler1971AstraZeneca IF1:54:541570
30Karolina Skoglund1976GÖTEBORG1:55:151512
31Yukako Taguchi1973KÅLLERED1:56:571571
32Anette Lundqvist1985Falkenbergs RR1:57:021508
33Laurence Nachin1971UPPSALA1:57:211566
34Kristina Petersson1969SÄVEDALEN1:59:471534
35Linda Lidnert1975SKÖVDE2:00:121533
36Eva Frid1966SCA Hygiene Products AB2:01:071536
37Stina Järvholm1971GÖTEBORG2:12:231554
38Teresa Hallberg1966GÖTEBORG2:12:231555
39Britt-Viol Olsson1943Ale 90 IK2:14:181552
40Kerstin Andersson1960Telia IF Kalmar2:14:241558
41Annika Stigland1962GÖTEBORG2:15:001518
42Malin Smith1977GÖTEBORG2:19:021530
43Jennie Selmemo1968VÄSTRA FRÖLUNDA2:22:101517
44Malin Johansson1973VÄSTRA FRÖLUNDA2:22:101519
45Anneli Ericsson1974GÖTEBORG2:25:131535
46Zara Hofmann1973Lonesome Runners2:33:041532
 Ylva Lilja1979GÖTEBORGBrutit1568
 Lisa Askbrink1980GÖTEBORGBrutit1572
Till toppen av sidan

M, Halvmarathon

     Startnr
1Göran Sander1967Solvikingarna1:11:521001
2Nuray Yassin1981Hälle IF1:13:031061
3Dag Olav Wirstad1972Sävedalens AIK1:16:021002
4Johan Carlsson1987Örgryte IS Friidrott1:17:231003
5Bg Nilensjö1963IS Göta Friidrott1:17:341004
6Martin Yttring1967Solvikingarna1:18:291029
7Jonas Carlsson1971Solvikingarna1:18:551080
8Kalle Wrane1969IK Ymer1:19:381007
9Christian Åkesson1979Uddevalla SK1:19:491008
10Torbjörn Spaak1962Stenungsunds friidrott1:20:081009
11Per Rollmark1968IS Göta Friidrott1:20:531006
12David Rosenfeld1980Solvikingarna1:22:441014
13Mattias Gränfors1980Brittatorps TK1:22:461010
14Stefan Andersson1967Apladalens LK1:22:561032
15Tim Brandin1985Sävedalens AIK1:23:341011
16Mikael Broms1967Broms Triteam1:25:451072
17Henrik Hammarlund1963Solvikingarna1:25:551028
18Martin Burrows1973Hälle IF1:26:091078
19Anders Lundell1972Postens IF Göteborg1:26:151052
20Björn Westling1959Mölndal Outdoor IF1:26:201067
21Lukas Nawacki1983IK Granit1:26:221065
22Carl Olsen1972Solvikingarna1:26:251043
23Daniel Stenbäck1968Pantern Running Club1:26:571073
24Robert Roman1962Solvikingarna1:27:251044
25Martin Berglund1979Ullstorp1:28:321074
26Hilding Nilsson1972Solvikingarna1:28:511013
27Niklas Olsson1973Pantern Running Club1:28:551034
28Per Eriksson1968DH Solutions1:28:561331
29Jonathan Persson1990Högby IF1:29:291060
30Henri Pesonen1979Triathlon Väst1:29:541075
31Mikael Crafoord1979IK Hakarpspojkarna Friidrott1:30:071056
32Robert Wikblad1974Uddevalla SK1:30:071017
33Ulf Engsmyre1965Solvikingarna1:30:231033
34Mattias Jansson1979Solvikingarna1:30:301053
35Samir Touam1976IK Jogg1:31:011070
36Patrik Andersson1971Apladalens LK1:31:081016
37Patrik Nilsson1963Solvikingarna1:31:271022
38Roger Börjesson1958Uddevalla SK1:33:101055
39Daniel Robertsson1977IFK Göteborg Friidrott1:33:571042
40Johan Eriksson1985Borlänge LK1:34:351050
41Sven Ernstsson1964Solvikingarna1:34:361025
42Erik Fries1961IK Jogg1:34:561015
43Björn Elfström1972Lerum Friidrott1:35:161021
44Erik Bergkvist1981Triathlon Väst1:35:301062
45Tommy Andersson1960Triathlon Väst1:35:571081
46Claes Johansson1962Mölndals AIK1:36:251038
47Jan Andersson1966Apladalens LK1:36:331024
48Joakim Pauli1969Solvikingarna1:36:461077
49Ingvar Larsson1958LK TV881:38:051058
50Ulf Bengtsson1966Varbergs GIF Friidrott1:39:151068
51Benny Eriksson1956Solvikingarna1:40:181069
52Vincent Chung1972GÖTEBORG1:41:031332
53Björn Lindstedt1978BORÅS1:41:121329
54Kjell Persson1948Bollebygds IF1:43:461049
55Björn Tidland1963Solvikingarna1:45:481051
56Peter Svanberg1962Telia IF Göteborg1:45:541018
57Hans Simonsen1962Mölndal Outdoor IF1:47:101037
58Jonas Larsson1966IK Jogg1:47:201041
59Staffan Hagelin1975Solvikingarna1:48:141031
60Peter Strömberg1965Trollhättans IF friidrott1:48:571333
61Anders Eliasson1955Navåsens FK1:54:031045
62Sven-Åke Hurtig1945Solvikingarna1:54:211035
63Dennis Forssmark1959Solvikingarna1:55:171076
64Erik Boge1972Göteborg Running Club1:58:201059
65Bjørn Helge Foldvik1959Brunlanes IL2:03:311064
66Jörgen Johansson1972IK Stern2:04:231066
67Jan Holgersson1950Navåsens FK2:04:431071
68Michel Klarsäter1963P18 IK2:05:311023
69Magnus Lindström1975Björnstorps IF2:11:581027
70Bosse Holm1945Solvikingarna2:16:021046
71Leonce Lafourcade1949IK Hakarpspojkarna Friidrott2:57:231019
72Atle Kobro1968Brunlanes IL & Kondis3:21:311063
 Fredrik Johansson1985Ullevi FKBrutit1079
Till toppen av sidan

M motion, Halvmarathon

     Startnr
1Hannes Christiansen19891. FC Kaiserslautern1:16:151153
2Freyr Karlsson1979Ekmans löpare i Lund1:17:141151
3Peter Manhof1978Papphammarpojkarna1:19:421156
4Martin Alfredsson1984GÖTEBORG1:19:451155
5Mattias Davidsson1979Hi Guys Racing1:21:301321
6Magnus Lindström1974IFK Österbymo1:21:501334
7Marcus Innala1981GÖTEBORG1:21:581152
8Hampus Karlsson1988UDDEVALLA1:22:181325
9Patrik Annebäck1971OLOFSTORP1:22:301252
10Mikael Börjesson1971Ringhals IF1:23:231326
11Erik Molund1975Kanotsällskapet Ägir1:23:481274
12Peter Reneby19801:24:261299
13Andreas Colliander1982VÄSTRA FRÖLUNDA1:25:071226
14Krister Lindström1976IK Jogg1:25:161353
15Sebastian Sjöholm1985GÖTEBORG1:25:181161
16Emil Falkek1974Falkenbergs RR1:26:011164
17Erik Rosén1978Alingsås Triathlonklubb1:26:101354
18Joakim Wernäng1978TORSLANDA1:26:281273
19Petter Sundsten1974Buena Vista AC1:26:441159
20Stefan Oliv1971Änggården Runners1:27:361565
21Philip Gerlee1980GÖTEBORG1:28:461249
22Roger Carlsson1969KUNGÄLV1:28:501268
23Thomas Klein1969SMHI IF1:29:131259
24Magnus Åkerström1965GÖTEBORG1:29:421100
25Björn Åsén1970ALINGSÅS1:29:481218
26Thomas Petersson1963GÖTEBORG1:30:001258
27Magnus Kihlberg1972IF Skattmasarna1:30:101295
28Magnus Bucht1968Volvo IT1:30:171319
29Senad Bahonjic1969Falkenbergs RR1:30:191336
30Svante Lundgren1971GÖTEBORG1:30:251240
31Linus Netshagen1975SMÖGEN1:30:541167
32Lasse Hall1964Borgens Sportklubb1:30:561158
33Fredrik Edelvik1972MÖLNDAL1:31:011177
34Magnus Johansson1973TORSLANDA1:31:161256
35Jesper Sundsten1971Buena Vista AC1:31:241296
36Calle Lönnvald1973UDDEVALLA1:31:411337
37Dennis Andersson1967Accent VVS-Konsult1:31:481217
38Jens Sadowski1963LG MuLi1:31:551338
39Jakob Sjöstedt1977Kvarteret Kolumbus1:32:191264
40Ola Axheden1977Falkenbergs RR1:32:491165
41Peter Edwardsson1961LERUM1:32:571166
42Björn Ericsson1975Nässjö SLS Triathlon1:33:021231
43Markus Johansson1983GÖTEBORG1:33:141293
44Tomas Seger1972GÖTEBORG1:33:171172
45Johan Fogelmark1994MÖLNDAL1:33:271182
46Nicklas Gunnarsson1996TORSLANDA1:34:041307
47Dan-Åke Johansson1966Peab IF1:34:221335
48Andreas Sigfridsson1985GÖTEBORG1:34:311169
49Erik Roos af Hjelmsäter1981TORSLANDA1:34:321168
50John Lönnmyr1977GÖTEBORG1:34:331208
51Fredrik Sjögren1974KÅLLERED1:34:401355
52Styrbjörn Johansson1970LINDOME1:34:451225
53Fredrik Larsson1972SANDARED1:35:031327
54Peter Olsson1981GÖTEBORG1:35:111202
55Fredrik Haak1973ÖDSMÅL1:35:291205
56Magnus Annerhäll1992Uddevalla Roddklubb1:35:311317
57Mikko Mäkelä1983FRÄNDEFORS1:35:381266
58Thomas Schön1959HISINGS BACKA1:35:431175
59Johan Öhman1961GÖTEBORG1:36:191176
60Anders Gezelius1950Donsö IS1:36:261322
61Magnus Åkesson19651:36:331350
62Sören Herbertsson1964Loopens Vänner1:36:561352
63Alexander Källeskog1973KUNGSBACKA1:37:091250
64Richard Wallin1972BORÅS1:37:171215
65Rickard Rosenblom1976GÖTEBORG1:37:241343
66Johan Lindqvist1975Volvo 3P1:37:291303
67Niclas Jönsson1973VÄSTRA FRÖLUNDA1:37:351162
68Patrik Magnerius1968KÅLLERED1:38:361178
69Daniel Bergholm1990TROLLHÄTTAN1:39:241270
70Dan Söderholm1971Cargotec Sweden1:40:011222
71Andreas Lehmus1976Astra Tech IF1:40:231184
72Kjell Claesson1963GÖTEBORG1:40:271305
73Jörgen Johansson1959MÖLNDAL1:40:301237
74Fabian Ciba1978MÖLNLYCKE1:40:491234
75Johan Jansson1980GÖTEBORG1:41:001286
76Joakim Fransson1977Triathlon Väst1:41:401308
77Stuart Campbell1981MÖLNDAL1:42:141173
78Patrik Alexandersson1974Göteborgs Studenters IF1:42:461318
79Tobias Larsson1974ARVIKA1:42:561185
80Peter Eriksson1958Triathlon Väst1:43:371340
81Kalle Cederblad1976GÖTEBORG1:43:391310
82Tommy Eriksson1974MÖLNLYCKE1:43:431316
83Melker Lindström1972GÖTEBORG1:43:561312
84Rickard Stark1973GÖTEBORG1:43:561311
85Tobias Malmström1977Team Zipp GBG1:44:141187
86Dinh Thanh Lam1954ANGERED1:44:261306
87Ralph Källström1957GPFF1:44:281349
88Mattias Rosbecker1973HOVÅS1:44:371323
89Markus Johansson1980Volvo IF1:44:381179
90Mats Linde1971ASKIM1:44:471204
91Kenneth Ondrejka1975FLODA1:45:001253
92Magnus Bergelin1974Göteborgs Polismäns IF1:45:131280
93Lars Dahlin1979HISINGS BACKA1:45:191290
94Mikael Johansson1969Solvikingarna1:45:431235
95Pontus Bilén1970GÖTEBORG1:45:551272
96Stefan Gerstädt1965GÖTEBORG1:46:291314
97Mikael Espinosa1978MÖLNDAL1:46:411223
98Jonny Nyström1971Elmhults SC1:46:561339
99Jonas Sardal1966HÖVIKSNÄS1:47:111342
100Thomas Reckmann1959FC Internazionale1:47:221300
101Anders Lundh1957VÄSTRA FRÖLUNDA1:47:421190
102Niclas Johansson1971KUNGÄLV1:47:551265
103Lars Palm1974Öjersjö Sportverein1:48:001257
104Johan Olofsson1974Aoptik1:48:021356
105Leif Skyttgård1957Vinci Energies1:48:171210
106Hans Sjöstrand1966Liseberg 1:48:251212
107Claudio Hueni1984STOCKHOLM1:48:481188
108Tom Tveitan1956OLOFSTORP1:49:121224
109Rickard Sörensson1988UDDEVALLA1:49:181315
110Simo Batinic1975Leeds United1:49:291243
111Stefan Hackström1976GÖTEBORG1:49:331261
112Mattias Hackström1971MANTORP1:49:351291
113Ulf Berndtsson1961Winga BK1:49:451320
114Kristofer Lind1970BILLDAL1:50:181192
115Benny Malmberg1974Galwin1:50:321221
116Michael Ahlgren1963GAIS1:50:491247
117Bengt Lindström1962VÄSTRA FRÖLUNDA1:51:021304
118Thommy Fredriksson1957GÖTEBORG1:51:071292
119Joakim Olsson1977KUNGÄLV1:51:341324
120Martin Svensson1978GÖTEBORG1:51:551236
121Olle Venbrant1962LERUM1:52:091227
122Jan Larsson1962BILLDAL1:52:181197
123Gert-Ove Wahlström1961ASKIM1:53:041246
124Stellan Lundqvist1950Falkenbergs RR1:53:441302
125Lars Lindblom1975GÖTEBORG1:54:101219
126Johan Lagerlöf1976GÖTEBORG1:54:451344
127Michael Kossenjans1969AstraZeneca IF1:55:041341
128Urpo Koivisto1973GÖTEBORG1:55:371229
129Dietmar Rauch1969VÄSTRA FRÖLUNDA1:55:401214
130Anders Blomgren1976GÖTEBORG1:56:311345
131Graham Clark1954ALINGSÅS1:56:571248
132Mickael Lindqvist1953JÖNKÖPING1:57:471313
133Liridon Nuha1993VARBERG1:57:471163
134Mats Petersson1963IK Jogg1:57:591230
135Jan-Inge Carlsson1965MARIESTAD1:58:061262
136Patrik Hellman1970GÖTEBORG1:58:151298
137Jonas Blomdahl1977SK70 Triathlon1:58:331328
138Folke Olsson1947Ale 90 IK1:59:131289
139Robert Johnsson1972Hisingens CK1:59:431301
140Henrik Lysemark1970Epsilon AB2:01:151348
141Tim Bauer1977GLIMÅKRA2:01:311211
142Stefan Valfridsson1969Galwin2:02:111220
143Peter Jungerfelt1959Lonesome Runners2:02:311207
144Patrick Hasling1965GÖTEBORG2:03:021271
145Johannes Holmblad1984Gårdakvarnen2:04:111309
146Mikael Ohlsson1963Volvo2:04:151294
147Johan Widheden1968Akzonobel i Stenungsund IF2:04:181189
148Per Lundenmark1952Kungälvs OK2:04:361285
149Herbert Månsson1962Ormebäckens LK2:04:451330
150Pierre Lafourcade1975Tenhults SOK2:05:091191
151Fredrik Karlberg1974Handelsbanken2:09:421196
152Joakim Simonsson1972KUNGSBACKA2:10:551260
153Hans Högblom1956Hiflow Records2:11:521254
154Per Knutsson1975VÄSTRA FRÖLUNDA2:14:391228
155Olle Ebbinghaus1966LERUM2:18:011239
156Stefan Fridhagen1974BODAFORS2:19:461241
157Johnny Tronstad1947BORÅS2:24:071263
158Karl Gustav Svensson1935IF Rigor2:30:571288
159David Fagerberg1976Göteborgs Polismäns IF2:45:161347
 Gunnar Jönsson1967GÖTEBORGBrutit1346
 Clas Östergren1967HOVÅSBrutit378
 Ole Martin Sponga1971Göteborg SimBrutit1351