Senaste
Resultatlistor
Sök resultat
Till tävlingens sida

Sylvesterloppet 2012

Antal fullföljande: 1133
Antal startande: 1144

10 km: K   K Master (över 50)   M   M Master (över 50)   F17   P17   

Till toppen av sidan

K, 10 km

     Startnr
1Charlotta Fougberg1985Ullevi FK0:35:261369
2Elin Borglund1991Sävedalens AIK0:35:361313
3Nina Persson1991Örgryte IS Friidrott0:36:051312
4Tova Eurén Magnusson1994Göteborgs Kvinnliga IK0:37:121006
5Nora Falaki1986Malmö AI0:38:481339
6Eva Nyström1977FK Herkules0:39:161001
7Karin Nilsson1982Ullevi FK0:39:231383
8Malin Strand1993Sävedalens AIK0:40:041318
9Johanna Apelryd1993Hälle IF0:40:211004
10Petra Jacoby1983SK Rye0:40:271362
11Rebecka Gross1993Strömstad Löparklubb0:40:321009
12Maja Sköld1984SK Ran Triathlon0:40:441384
13Anna Bjurman1988IS Göta Friidrott0:40:481365
14Paula Wass1968IF Kville0:42:551386
15Anneli Södergårds1963Hultsfreds LK0:43:501013
16Eva Fridman1971Hälle IF0:43:521005
17Maria Jonsson1963GÖTEBORG0:44:501008
18Mia Davenil1975GÖTEBORG0:44:531012
19Johanna Engström1979LERUM0:45:081364
20Johanna Åkesson1984Friskvårdsklubben0:45:151289
21Jenny Notfjäll1975Sävedalens AIK0:45:161389
22Susanna Milikic1975Team Kungälv0:45:171020
23Jennifer Österlin1984Fighter muay thai0:45:171330
24Helena Nyqvist1970Uddevalla SK0:45:371021
25Liselotte Palmqvist1967Ericsson IF0:45:441024
26Frida Magnusson1988ASKIM0:46:251090
27Sofie Askenbom1980LANDVETTER0:47:001087
28Elin Hamrefors1987OK Landehof0:47:021308
29Anna Hohage1978Kölsche Mädche0:47:051335
30Joclyn Nissar1979GÖTEBORG0:47:061317
31Anna Bang1976Kölsche Mädche0:47:061336
32Tarja Kilponen1966Navåsens FK0:47:071026
33Hallgerd Eydal1980BERGEN0:47:181346
34Johanna von Schedvin1972KINNA0:47:321027
35Jennie Stenström1976MÖLNDAL0:47:461326
36Susanne Tumlin1983Rya IF0:47:491028
37Solgerd Eydal1979GÖTEBORG0:47:571347
38Anna Egnor1982Studsviken0:47:581366
39Karin Aspenlid1978Hakenäset0:48:031342
40Hanna Andersson1984Friskis & Svettis Göteborg0:48:031148
41Lisa Axelsson1984Hjobygdens OK0:48:411048
42Gunilla Ottersten1977Edsgärdet0:48:44589
43Hanna Löfgren1980GÖTEBORG0:48:481349
44Katarina Myhre1963Medikus AB0:48:541315
45Nina Hedkvist1963Pantern Running Club0:48:581069
46Anna-Lena Osla1971Ugglans LK0:49:061325
47Elin Karlsson1993ÄLVÄNGEN0:49:061241
48Maria Fräki1977GÖTEBORG0:49:151071
49Josefine Hedberg1987GÖTEBORG0:49:231031
50Anna Arvidsson1983GÖTEBORG0:49:241329
51Fanny Hedberg1985HALMSTAD0:49:261032
52Maria Olsson1968GÖTEBORG0:49:361037
53Erica Eek1970PARTILLE0:49:381361
54Sandra Thorén1976GÖTEBORG0:49:401043
55Eva Karlsson1966SÄVEDALEN0:49:461390
56Maria Ackerot1971Kvarnbyns löparsällskap0:49:541035
57Annette Haglund1968FLODA0:49:541045
58Mia Zetterberg1980Friskis & Svettis Göteborg0:49:551303
59Karin Janson1975Ericsson IK0:49:591341
60Karin Larsen1975IFK Göteborg Friidrott0:50:251376
61Katarina Samuelsson1967Hulebäcksgymnasiet0:50:511324
62Elin Pestat1984GÖTEBORG0:50:561033
63Susanne Ljunggren1967SOK Knallen0:50:581049
64Elin Hagemann1974GÖTEBORG0:51:031104
65Ewa Praetorius1967ASKIM0:51:051063
66Anna Nilsson1984TORSLANDA0:51:341089
67Tina Simmerström1977UDDEVALLA0:51:411391
68Louise Betsholtz1988KØBENHAVN0:51:421360
69Miriam Gustafsson1980KUNGSBACKA0:51:471065
70Susanna Haglund1992FLODA0:51:501046
71Pernilla Edqvist1974ÅMÅL0:51:511055
72Lovisa Munther1966HEDEMORA0:52:011054
73Susanna Larsson1965GÖTEBORG0:52:021077
74Josefin Henriksson1984FALKENBERG0:52:121152
75Gunilla Manbré1968JOKKMOKK0:52:171051
76Marie-Maximiliame Bergelin1971VALLDA0:52:171036
77Sofia Arvidsson19800:52:201382
78Susanna Eckerstein1977MÖLNDAL0:52:201088
79Helena Hagström1997Falkenbergs OK0:52:221321
80Kristin Zetterberg1986Friskis & Svettis Göteborg0:52:241034
81Christel Envik1971OLOFSTORP0:52:301115
82Pernilla Melén Edlind1965Sävedalens AIK0:52:301354
83Anna Jussén1977MÖLNLYCKE0:52:351359
84Katrin Andersson Lindblom1974Angereds Elektriska AB0:52:381067
85Lisa Sjöström1982GÖTEBORG0:52:381101
86Madelene Engblom1972KÅLLEKÄRR0:52:401130
87Eva-Lotta Hansson Palmqvist1969GÖTEBORG0:52:421072
88Marie Angelin1977TORSLANDA0:52:501092
89Emilia Thunell1994MÖLNDAL0:52:521356
90Ann Wikström Roesler1967GÖTEBORG0:52:541109
91Anette Lundqvist1985Falkenbergs RR0:52:551025
92Victoria Rotter Sopasakis1972ONSALA0:53:031098
93Åsa Nyberg1964GÖTEBORG0:53:031096
94Lotta Egnell1974Lucky Charms0:53:041118
95Hanna Ristner1969KULLAVIK0:53:171086
96Berit Kallin1966Team Kallin AB0:53:191298
97Julia Axelsson1981Pantern Running Club0:53:201218
98Sandra Matthiä1977Kölsche Mädche0:53:281338
99Silke Frank1977Kölsche Mädche0:53:291337
100Åsa Friis1967GÖTEBORG0:53:351248
101Anncharlotte Hansdotter1971Tillsammans är man stark0:53:371170
102Suzanne Frendberg1967GÖTEBORG0:53:401350
103Karin Brännström1977GÖTEBORG0:53:561138
104Helena Johansson1981MF-Runners0:53:591147
105Veronica Vestin1989LANDVETTER0:54:041061
106Cecilia Haglund1991FLODA0:54:141047
107Emmy Karnerud1977The Persistent Few0:54:161351
108Susanne Thorberg1968Fellingsbro änglars basket0:54:231057
109Malin Enarsson1988ÖREBRO0:54:411100
110Eva Frid1966SCA Hygiene Products AB0:54:511079
111Linnea Foughman1990FoughmanRunners0:54:541106
112Ulrika Kärrö1973Lonesome Runners0:54:551094
113Pernilla Fenelius Törnvall1975MÖLNDAL0:54:581084
114Mariska Niemeijer1977PACTRAC0:55:061136
115Jennie Karlsson1990Falkenbergs RR0:55:141340
116Christine Myrberg1971GÖTEBORG0:55:141348
117Anna-Mi Klintberg1966MÖLNDAL0:55:211370
118Pernilla Tillander1969ONSALA0:55:221133
119Mary Malm1981VÄSTRA FRÖLUNDA0:55:271114
120Kristina Wallenius1973MÖLNDAL0:55:281149
121Catharina Rutgersson1990UCKLUM0:55:291019
122Lotta Notfjäll19880:55:391388
123Jenny Segersten19730:55:401948
124Charlotta Skarin1975IK Trasten0:55:401334
125Karin Jansson1969GÖTEBORG0:55:421316
126Sabina Thyselius1969Masa0:55:561242
127Ylva Harning1974GÖTEBORG0:55:571273
128Carin Skoglund1963Pantern Running Club0:56:151139
129Anna Lundkvist1981GÖTEBORG0:56:201328
130Cecilia Hedström1972GÖTEBORG0:56:221352
131Sara Frenneson1979GÖTEBORG0:56:231116
132Susanna Wallenius1982MÖLNDAL0:56:251078
133Mikaela Ohlsson1973GÖTEBORG0:56:301127
134Susanne Samuelsson1966Friskis & Svettis Kungsbacka0:56:351018
135Ann Ransgård1968Friskis & Svettis Göteborg0:56:441301
136Malin Hansen1977BENGTSFORS0:56:451076
137Karolina Magnusson1980GÖTEBORG0:56:451122
138Anna Bengtsson1981GÖTEBORG0:56:451333
139Marie Blomqvist1974OLOFSTORP0:56:511146
140Laila Bergkvist1966MÖLNDAL0:56:521108
141Anna Johansson1978RÄVLANDA0:56:551164
142Maja Tärnström1964Asperö Fritid0:56:591175
143Karin Sunnergren1984SKÖVDE0:57:101103
144Karin Petersson1966KUNGSBACKA0:57:121240
145Therese Bylund1971GAIS0:57:131157
146Malika Lima1979GÖTEBORG0:57:151189
147Mari-Louise Nilsson1970HÅLANDA0:57:211306
148Annethe Bökman1975UPPSALA0:57:231044
149Katrina Folland1961VÄSTRA FRÖLUNDA0:57:231220
150Jenny Olsson1984VÄSTRA FRÖLUNDA0:57:461160
151Margareta Bånnsgård19940:57:491373
152Linda Lo Eklöw1978Göteborg Running Club0:57:501305
153Linda Stene1972GÖTEBORG0:58:001237
154Rebecca Börjesson1990GÖTEBORG0:58:011062
155Nina Johansson1972MÖLNDAL0:58:041244
156Magdalena Olausson1966IK Jogg0:58:051158
157Sofia Karlsson1995Istrums SK friidrott0:58:061343
158Anna Jonsson1980SUNDSVALL0:58:071385
159Torun Bergdahl1994IK Stern0:58:081125
160Anna E Danielsson1973Barnarps IF0:58:121180
161Åsa Opperud1964MÖLNDAL0:58:131140
162Angelica Grimheden1974Lucky Charms0:58:211117
163Malin Lagerqvist1991GÖTEBORG0:58:211363
164Nina Bråten1968NOL0:58:271229
165Maria Larsson1968ULRICEHAMN0:58:281387
166Susanne Tydén1965SKEPPLANDA0:58:301194
167Jessica Håkansson1973Bodafors SK0:58:371344
168Ingela Sköldberg1965FatSlimBoys IF0:58:381355
169Åsa Lundell1970Kristinaskolan0:58:401172
170Mariana Forsberg1976GÖTEBORG0:58:551300
171Birgitta Flärdh1964GÖTEBORG0:58:571179
172Malin Jenderblad1974TORSLANDA0:59:071177
173Emma Sundberg1983GÖTEBORG0:59:111128
174Lena Lundgren1971Lag Rövkana0:59:131246
175Christina Almblad1963Postens IF Göteborg0:59:141263
176Suzanne Kennedy1965GÖTEBORG0:59:181223
177Eva Solbrekke1975TÖCKSFORS0:59:361161
178Lisa Engström1986KARLSTAD0:59:391319
179Camilla Hellstedt1981GÖTEBORG0:59:481119
180Charlotte ÅSTRAND1969HISINGS KÄRRA0:59:491131
181Helena Frankmar1964GÖTEBORG0:59:521222
182Päivi Hansson1967Strömstad Löparklubb0:59:581155
183Sofia Hansson1990Strömstad Löparklubb0:59:591156
184Karin Kling1982MÖLNDAL1:00:071357
185Anna Bäckman1975MALMÖ1:00:101231
186Pia Waller1967STORA HÖGA1:00:111142
187Inger Hellström1966GÖTEBORG1:00:171208
188Kajsa Järvholm1974LUND1:00:201153
189Sarah Berthag Ljones1980TRÄSLÖVSLÄGE1:00:221234
190Annette Norström1969GÖTEBORG1:00:251163
191Christina Samuelsson1966LINKÖPING1:00:331267
192Carin Andersson-Sarning1976GÖTEBORG1:00:361327
193Annelie Andersson1964VÄSTRA FRÖLUNDA1:00:451213
194Maria Svensson1976GÖTEBORG1:00:481235
195Cecilia Dahlberg1974ANGERED1:01:241377
196Karin Löveryd1963VÄSTRA FRÖLUNDA1:01:341212
197Lena Ferm1972TORSLANDA1:01:411198
198Jenny Linse1987GÖTEBORG1:01:451250
199Marie-Louise Jönsson-Östlund1961VÄSTRA FRÖLUNDA1:01:491215
200Maria Strahl1981JÖNKÖPING1:01:541254
201Kristina Ferreira1975HISINGS KÄRRA1:01:581379
202Mariella Andréasson1973GÖTEBORG1:01:591299
203Malin Västerteg1980KINNA1:02:041252
204Ulrika Mattsson1965JONSERED1:02:101253
205Carina Sundwall1968IF Spirit1:02:111221
206Elin Duvdahl1982GÖTEBORG1:02:171202
207Sofia Karlsson1979MUNKEDAL1:02:281380
208Karin Ekh1968IK Zenith1:02:341372
209Kristina Svensson1985GÖTEBORG1:02:381378
210Teresa Hallberg1966GÖTEBORG1:02:481145
211Lovisa Jäberg1991YTTERBY1:03:001276
212Anna Hagström1970Falkenbergs OK1:03:061320
213Jenny Tedjeza1976DONSÖ1:03:241233
214Madeleine Kurtén1969TORSLANDA1:03:281265
215Maria Nydén1973KINNA1:03:291283
216Ramona Gren1983Dingle IF1:03:411260
217Miriam K Holmström1975KÅLLERED1:03:411268
218Ann-Sofie Ås1973Team 2XU1:03:451007
219Liselotte Ågren1975IK Jogg1:03:451040
220Michaela Sundin1983Martin & the powerpack1:04:151205
221Louise Åström1964GÖTEBORG1:04:181323
222Charlotte Bergqvist1977Mjölksyran1:04:491277
223Emma Lyzell1971Mjölksyran1:04:491275
224Ina Rehnlund1972Mjölksyran1:05:011274
225Renate Modin1961HÅLANDA1:05:021186
226Kajsa Peterson1990MALMÖ1:05:091230
227Ulrika Lavebäck1971IK Zenith1:05:221371
228Viveca Johansson1968M&V Juridik AB1:05:481211
229Lotta Andrén1973TORSLANDA1:05:511269
230Anna Markman1978GÖTEBORG1:05:571165
231Terése Eskhagen1984ALINGSÅS1:06:051196
232Katarina Reidal1969GÖTEBORG1:06:301243
233Stella Harjapää1970NOL1:06:331295
234Kerstin Andersson1974ALINGSÅS1:06:371375
235Linda Eklund1972GÖTEBORG1:06:431159
236Jenny Persson1973MOTALA1:06:511247
237Shoba Franzén1979ANGERED1:06:541345
238Kaisa Thelander1975KUNGSBACKA1:06:581381
239Rebecka Andreasson1989ALINGSÅS1:07:171209
240Charlotte Christiansson1987HISINGS BACKA1:07:191286
241Ulrika Nystås1974LERUM1:07:471272
242Karin Nystås1971PARTILLE1:07:511293
243Ida Engström1989GRÅBO1:08:051264
244Anna Ronnstedt1987LINDOME1:08:111225
245Pernilla Svensson1976TOLLERED1:08:381121
246Karin Aurell1975GÖTEBORG1:08:461331
247Karolina Falk1965GÖTEBORG1:08:491353
248Liselotte Löfborg1963Friskis & Svettis Stenungsund1:08:531292
249Josefine Persson1985GÖTEBORG1:08:581358
250Maria Franzén1984GÖTEBORG1:09:131288
251Camilla Boström19771:09:161367
252Isabell Augustsson1991SOK Knallen1:09:381150
253Anki Gustafsson1972ÄLVÄNGEN1:10:491282
254Petra Magnusson1973VÅRGÅRDA1:11:121284
255Iréne Månsson1968ÅSTORP1:11:151322
256Zara Hofmann1973Lonesome Runners1:11:421266
257Nina Magnerius1978KÅLLERED1:12:251184
258Malin Johansson1977LINDOME1:12:251185
259Susanne Syrjälä1964VÅRGÅRDA1:12:421285
260Åsa Enarsson1969M&V Juridik AB1:13:351210
261Ann-Christin Olsson1964IK Hakarpspojkarna Friidrott1:14:011262
262Maria Göransson1980ONSALA1:14:181291
263Anna Gustafsson1989GÖTEBORG1:15:001191
264Erika Settervik1978VARBERG1:15:061143
 Susanna Helldén1979GÖTEBORGBrutit1332
Till toppen av sidan

K Master (över 50), 10 km

     Startnr
1Karin Schön1962IF Kville0:39:521891
2Lisbeth Persson1962GÖTEBORG0:47:121894
3Britt Hellmark1950Lidköpings IS 0:49:141892
4Anett Limseth Fägersten1961Uddevalla SK0:50:011895
5Bente Erlandsson1961VÄSTRA FRÖLUNDA0:51:331897
6Ann-Charlotte Linnerfjord1962Volvo IT0:53:261941
7Marie Hermansson1959LINDOME0:54:151911
8Anette Lerneryd1961GRÅBO0:54:271374
9Ann-Charlotte Aghamn1958ALINGSÅS0:54:281902
10Agneta Hjortzberg1961Friskis & Svettis Kungsbacka0:54:461947
11Carin Börjesson1950Bil å Kaross Hindås0:55:051898
12Lotta Jegenstam1961CK Sub XX0:55:591949
13Bi Edsgren1950Fredrikshofs FIF0:56:351945
14Eva Gustafsson1958ÅRJÄNG0:56:511926
15Helena Sagar1961Friskis & Svettis Kungsbacka0:57:131899
16Ann-Catrin Röjvik1953Friskis & Svettis Göteborg0:58:211937
17Gunilla Börjesson1957FOTÖ0:58:291904
18Bodil Ahnoff1955IK Jogg0:58:491935
19Carina Blid1959Rya IF0:59:191907
20Aase Björnstad1959ARB Revision AB1:00:071909
21Monica Snapa1956Team Snapa1:00:181913
22Birgitta Sjöstedt1960LJUNGSKILE1:00:431905
23Mieze Sahlén1959VAREKIL1:01:301943
24Rut Pergament1953GÖTEBORG1:01:401921
25Gerd Pålsson-Berg1954Friskis & Svettis Göteborg1:01:441950
26Cecilia Stocks1960Friskis & Svettis Göteborg1:01:451938
27Elisabeth Backman1948SK Dacke1:01:461946
28Mariann Settlin1962GÖTEBORG1:01:471936
29Siv Svensson1957VÄSTRA FRÖLUNDA1:03:021934
30Gun-Lis Holmedahl1952KARLSTAD1:03:351916
31Ann-Marie Wikander1955MÖLNLYCKE1:03:481939
32Christina Olivecrona1962GÖTEBORG1:03:551940
33Elisabet Borg1960OLOFSTORP1:04:111919
34Ylva Regnström Stegarås1961BORLÄNGE1:05:461368
35Lillemor Åkerman1959GÖTEBORG1:06:281944
36Maud Abrahamsson1955Uddevalla SK1:07:481931
37Gunnel Hilmersson1951KLÄDESHOLMEN1:07:551922
38Nina Johansson1961GÖTEBORG1:08:031924
39My Engström1956GRÅBO1:08:041930
40Lena Johansson1955GÖTEBORG1:09:291914
41Margareta Norlander1960ALINGSÅS1:10:501918
42Ylva Petersson1957GÖTEBORG1:10:531928
43Margareta Mathiasson1958KUNGSBACKA1:14:321923
44Agneta Jansson1961TORSLANDA1:16:341920
45Ewa-Lis Rosander1954ESKILSTUNA1:26:281942
Till toppen av sidan

M, 10 km

     Startnr
1Musael Temesghen1982Hälle IF0:31:33710
2Henry Gross1985Hässelby SK0:32:23490
3Patrik Andersson1986Hälle IF0:32:372
4Oscar Carlsson1991Apladalens LK0:32:393
5Peter Gross1985Hässelby SK0:33:031
6Karl Borgö1980GÖTEBORG0:33:40635
7Carl Wistedt1980Huddinge AIS0:33:495
8Erik Karlsson1981GÖTEBORG0:33:598
9Fernando Dinis1971Hälle IF0:34:009
10Rickard Claesson1983IK Hakarpspojkarna Friidrott0:34:1510
11Fredrik Bäckson1987Triathlon Väst0:34:24646
12Erik Karlsson1992OK Alehof0:34:27673
13Marcus Waerme1991Ullevi FK0:34:39503
14Johan Hellman1979Strömstad Löparklubb0:34:4511
15Henrik Hansson1989Strömstad Löparklubb0:34:537
16Jonas Örarbäck1990Enhörna IF0:35:0120
17Ted Ås1972Team 2XU0:35:0116
18Joakim Johansson1988Örgryte IS Friidrott0:35:11593
19Johan Badenfelt1994OK Pan-Kristianstad0:35:13622
20Andreas Klasson1983Hälle IF0:35:20582
21Matz Larsson1994Mölndals AIK0:35:32498
22Jonas Johansson1994Strömstad Löparklubb0:35:3726
23Pontus Karlström1990Kongahälla AIK0:35:3813
24Filip Gårdelöv1988Hälle IF0:35:5017
25Christian Åkesson1979Uddevalla SK0:36:0619
26Henrik Bengtsson1978Falkenbergs OK0:36:16598
27Ragnar Freij1984Högsbo AIK0:36:22530
28Göran Bengtsson1967IK Trasten0:36:27506
29Pär Hansson1969IFK Göteborg Friidrott0:36:34548
30Marcus Lindgren1983Dan Lindgrens bygg AB0:36:39572
31Andreas Petersson1982Göteborgs Skidklubb0:36:51683
32Pelle Sigbrandt1973PUCC0:36:54693
33Martin Alfredsson1984GÖTEBORG0:37:0721
34Christian Gray1992GÖTEBORG0:37:0823
35Jonas Pernstrand1978Team Zipp GBG0:37:1124
36John Eriksson1971IK Trasten0:37:21625
37Thomas Rennemo1972Triathlon Väst0:37:2625
38Joakim Axelsson1978Trollhättans IF friidrott0:37:4729
39Christer Gustavsson1971GÖTEBORG0:37:564
40Michael Mårdh1977FK Studenterna0:37:58703
41Grzegorz Szymanski1976Pola&Elwira Team0:38:1342
42Alexander Shah1982GÖTEBORG0:38:16602
43Anders Magnusson1975GÖTEBORG0:38:27552
44Samuel Haugstvedt1976IK Jogg0:38:3433
45Peter Frykman1967Kastala Road Runners0:38:3647
46Jesper Fägersten1965Uddevalla SK0:38:4334
47Emir Halalkic1983TORSLANDA0:38:4727
48Ridouane Taboukh1981Red1 IF0:38:48551
49Mikael Olsson1970Sportivamente Bruxelles0:38:5432
50Ulf Larsson1972SOK Träff Karlsborg0:38:5741
51Christoffer Malm1980VÄSTRA FRÖLUNDA0:38:5831
52Rickard Carlsson1994Trollhättans IF friidrott0:39:0057
53Fredrik Reis1973Näsets SK0:39:02591
54Johan Westlund1979IK Jogg0:39:0540
55Mats Torstensson1973Räddningstjänstens IF0:39:1177
56Patrik Wilund1970GÖTEBORG0:39:12679
57Mikael Zachrisson1965Lerum Friidrott0:39:1539
58Marcus Kierkegaard1982IK Jogg0:39:15525
59Johan Nyman1974Löp & Sko0:39:17677
60Magnus Annerhäll1992UDDEVALLA0:39:17138
61Johan Svensson1979FALKENBERG0:39:20596
62Glenn Andersson1966Mölndals BTK0:39:2428
63Niklas Fehrling1963Pantern Running Club0:39:3136
64Per Svensson1963Trollhättans IF friidrott0:39:33669
65Anders Waldt1975Stenungsunds friidrott0:39:36487
66Emil Eckerstein1976MÖLNDAL0:39:4658
67Ola Axheden1977Falkenbergs RR0:39:4883
68Andreas Ramstedt1982GÖTEBORG0:39:5653
69Per-Erik Johansson1963Ale 90 IK0:39:5690
70Lars Eklund1967Trollhättans IF friidrott0:40:0086
71Cristian Bodin1981AstraZeneca IF0:40:0399
72Jonas Kääpä1986GÖTEBORG0:40:15117
73Marcus Henriksson1977FALKENBERG0:40:16139
74Mikael Berntsson1981MikeyBikey0:40:17645
75Jakob Sjöstedt1977Kvarteret Kolumbus0:40:21659
76Daniel Bäckman1985Tjörns Badmintonklubb0:40:22213
77Patrik Larsson1976GÖTEBORG0:40:2597
78Jaap Flikweert1971PACTRAC0:40:2738
79Gustav Rybrink1989Gunry IF0:40:28217
80Anton Frisk1992OK Skogsmunken0:40:37529
81Emil Falkek1974Falkenbergs RR0:40:41472
82Marcus Lindh1985Billingsfors IK0:40:4266
83Henri Pesonen1979Mölndal Outdoor IF0:40:4255
84Peter Molin1983UMEÅ0:40:4485
85Jerker Tegeman1974Vedums AIS0:40:4544
86Christoffer Arvidsson1973Nordea0:40:4659
87Henrik Jernström1973OK Alehof0:40:5881
88Bobby Ljung1970Lonesome Runners0:41:0394
89Martin Holgersson1967IK Hakarpspojkarna Friidrott0:41:06615
90Daniel Östlund1979Göteborgs Polismäns IF0:41:1373
91Magnus Johansson1973TORSLANDA0:41:1472
92Patrik Josefsson1972IK Trasten0:41:16547
93Oskar Rundgren1983GÖTEBORG0:41:18124
94Marcus Damm1971GÖTEBORG0:41:1980
95Christopher Falk1971Postens IF Göteborg0:41:23494
96Jonas Hellqvist1983BRÄNNÖ0:41:23668
97Fredrik Andreasson1975Triathlon Väst0:41:33637
98Erling Larsson1980GÖTEBORG0:41:35532
99Fredrik Holmquist1972Ale 90 IK0:41:3898
100Erik Gustafsson1993Mölndal Outdoor IF0:41:39578
101Alexander Källeskog1973KUNGSBACKA0:41:4043
102Niklas Wallenlind1968Mölndals AIK0:41:4879
103Mikael Eydal1979GÖTEBORG0:41:52113
104Magnus Nilsson1970FORSERUM0:41:55559
105Carl Johan Magnusson1980Triathlon Väst0:41:57121
106Jonas Soomer1982GÖTEBORG0:42:00592
107Hans Ackerot1963Kvarnbyns löparsällskap0:42:0292
108Karl Wackerberg1987Briskad AB0:42:02644
109Michael Lidström1990LANDVETTER0:42:0287
110Dan-Åke Johansson1966Trollhättans IF friidrott0:42:06650
111Stefan Johansson1976ÅSA0:42:07600
112Tobias Gimdal1973Österjärn IF0:42:0948
113Johan Ljung1977GÖTEBORG0:42:1876
114Christian Larsson1975KÅLLERED0:42:21647
115Mattias Sjöstrand1970Kungsbacka Tennisklubb0:42:24122
116Lasse Hall1964Borgens Sportklubb0:42:3063
117Patrik Sonehag1964IK Stern0:42:3384
118Olle Årstrand1971GUNNILSE0:42:34639
119Martin Funck1981JÖNKÖPING0:42:4482
120Charlie Karlsson1992Kalvsund0:42:52634
121Jesper Rahm1992Lidköpings IS 0:42:5256
122Göran Hedkvist1969Pantern Running Club0:42:53154
123Olof Holmdahl1980K3 IF0:42:54574
124Roger Sjöqvist1973SKÖVDE0:42:5775
125Jonas Thomander1980Falkenbergs RR0:42:59105
126David Frisk1989OK Skogsmunken0:43:01528
127Jakob Sellberg1968Pantern Running Club0:43:0768
128Staffan Martinsson1984Kalmar RC Triathlon0:43:09216
129Marcus Hagemann1971GÖTEBORG0:43:09210
130Tommy Carlsson1975IK Oddevold0:43:11501
131Fredrik Lindqvist1974GÖTEBORG0:43:1296
132Emil Hjärtfors1985Storharrens LK0:43:14636
133Mattias Johansson1978GÖTEBORG0:43:16203
134Johan Bang1979SK Rye0:43:16545
135Magnus Jakobsson1975MÖLNDAL0:43:17665
136Thomas Klintberg1986GÖTEBORG0:43:18587
137Fredrik Andersson1969ALINGSÅS0:43:20642
138Daniel Lundqvist1969LINKÖPING0:43:20533
139Mac Grossmann1991Luleå0:43:2088
140Anders Carlsson1967STENUNGSUND0:43:21125
141Ragnar Uppström1964FK Herkules0:43:24141
142Jonny Josefsson1964Military Fitness0:43:24140
143Johan Rappmann1964Pantern Running Club0:43:24110
144Johannes Karlsson1983CK Master0:43:25137
145David Robinson1973MÖLNLYCKE0:43:25473
146Ove Bladh1967Friskis & Svettis Göteborg0:43:26483
147Rui Ferreira1972HISINGS KÄRRA0:43:28651
148Magnus Åkesson1965UGOT Running Club0:43:30688
149Ville Wallenius1970MÖLNDAL0:43:3178
150Jon Holmberg1977FLODA0:43:3352
151Rolf Nurmi1965Peab Väst IF0:43:34165
152Olof Brattö1976Gott Nytt År!0:43:3567
153Jonas Nordin1986KØBENHAVN0:43:37599
154Harri Mourujärvi1966Team Kungälv0:43:3971
155Niclas Eliasson1968Hisingens CK0:43:40114
156Fredrik Skagervik1971IFK Skövde Friidrott0:43:4030
157Keijo Kauranen1974TROLLHÄTTAN0:43:41164
158Lars Dahlquist1968Postens IF Göteborg0:43:55504
159Jens Larsson1973NOL0:43:57108
160Kenth Andersson1967Postens IF Göteborg0:43:58493
161Gustaf Ernst1986Rya IF0:43:5874
162Martin Oskarsson1975GÖTEBORG0:44:00531
163Emil Carlson19770:44:02630
164Karl Beckman1979Karateklubben0:44:04672
165Mattias Sterner1971Continova AB0:44:04162
166Oscar Oliva Torstensson1979GÖTEBORG0:44:05240
167Andreas Nordin1984GÖTEBORG0:44:06161
168Pontus Gustafsson1983Smirket United FC0:44:09135
169Robert Maretic1973VÄSTRA FRÖLUNDA0:44:09200
170Jonas Svedberg1968GÖTEBORG0:44:11299
171Lars Eliasson1962ALINGSÅS0:44:16206
172Niklas Gustafsson1970IF Rigor0:44:18152
173Timo Arminen1973KUNGÄLV0:44:19145
174Jacob Wass1990GÖTEBORG0:44:20258
175Daniel Karlsson1981GÖTEBORG0:44:22106
176Thomas Foughman1963FoughmanRunners0:44:23222
177Andreas Jansson1986GÖTEBORG0:44:24158
178Daniel Levin1980Volvo Cars0:44:24132
179Björn Mathiasson1982TORSLANDA0:44:2570
180Mattias Sannerholm1970LINDOME0:44:27609
181Dan-Olof Johansson1968OK Alehof0:44:29104
182Leif Höglund1978IF Linnéa friidrott0:44:30111
183Matej Imris1976GÄVLE0:44:35228
184Johan Hagström1992Falkenbergs OK0:44:36509
185Fredrik Ivansson1976FK Herkules0:44:37502
186Christian Abaji1979GTIF0:44:37705
187Jörgen Olsson1964Trollhättans kommuns IF0:44:37583
188Svante Hallbäck1972SOLLEBRUNN0:44:48577
189Anton Bondeby1990Särö IK0:44:4854
190Johan Sanner1966LANDVETTER0:44:54163
191Jonas Wallerman1971SOK Träff Karlsborg0:44:54116
192Erik Sahlmén1980Else AB0:44:55667
193Jan-Olof Svensson1966Falkenbergs RR0:44:55227
194Björn André1966Hästeviksgetterna0:44:58660
195Leo Eshagi1994JONSERED0:44:59486
196Stefan Ivarsson1981Team Tiger0:45:06107
197Staffan Sundvall1981Vegan Runners IK0:45:09595
198Jonas Fehrling1967Pantern Running Club0:45:11209
199Jens Sernbo1966KUNGSBACKA0:45:11179
200Rubert Karlsson1970IK Jogg0:45:13611
201Mathias Fredriksson1984GÖTEBORG0:45:16327
202Magnus Erixon1971IFK Göteborg Orientering0:45:17153
203Michael Björnberg1971KÄRNA0:45:20149
204Patrik Magnerius1968KÅLLERED0:45:23151
205Henrik Dahlqvist1969ÄLVÄNGEN0:45:23616
206Daniel Svensson19810:45:25670
207Alexander Hammarberg1979Partille CK0:45:28626
208Finn Petersson1967Four x IF0:45:28550
209Daniel Norlander1976Göteborgs Polismäns IF0:45:32160
210Jonas Simonsson1971KULLAVIK0:45:3361
211Claes Widestadh1980ASKIM0:45:35523
212Fredrik Gustafsson1989MÖLNDAL0:45:41144
213Thomas Sundbom1967BT-runners0:45:41594
214Kristoffer Karlsson1972KUNGSBACKA0:45:42657
215Harry Haaga1971IF Kville0:45:43695
216Henrik Bergman1964OK Alehof0:45:46180
217Niklas Blomqvist1970Björndammen0:45:50701
218Anders Arvidsson1965Audi Göteborg0:45:53178
219Patrik Alexandersson1974Göteborgs Studenters IF0:45:56156
220Kent Persson1964GÖTEBORG0:45:57127
221Tonie Olsson1975Peab IF0:45:58191
222Tobias Ekblad1974KARLSKRONA0:46:01614
223Andreas Almér1974TORSLANDA0:46:01588
224Henrik Wallström1979Hisingens TK0:46:02186
225Martin Samson1978Pantern Running Club0:46:03128
226Daniel Boman1976Ericsson IF0:46:06100
227Marcus Kallin1992Team Kallin AB0:46:06479
228Tomas Jansson1971LERUM0:46:09226
229Anders Tell1967Team Blekinge0:46:14345
230Jan Flodman1962BAD ASS Running Club0:46:15169
231Johan Carle1975GÖTEBORG0:46:16190
232Joakim Kimmehed19810:46:16652
233Johan Lång1970GÖTEBORG0:46:17183
234Tomas Larsson1966VARBERG0:46:18159
235Patrick McAvey1971MÖLNLYCKE0:46:22648
236Johan Olsson1975GÖTEBORG0:46:27202
237Leif Samuelsson1965Friskis & Svettis Kungsbacka0:46:3269
238Peter Benson1964VÄSTRA FRÖLUNDA0:46:33339
239Thomas Marlow1969Göteborgs Skidklubb0:46:39273
240Johan Håkansson1974Happyfeet0:46:40489
241Martin Billström1975Dewalt0:46:4493
242Fredrik Thid1984FJÄRÅS0:46:44262
243Peter Hagström1969Falkenbergs OK0:46:46507
244Mikael Åberg1967TORSLANDA0:46:50238
245Denny Calvo1971ÖSTERSUND0:46:52136
246Lars-Inge Berntsson1974Club Absolut Innebandy0:46:56184
247Jacob Wennerholm1978goa gubbars if0:46:57706
248Henrik Jonsson1982SURTE0:46:58207
249Jacob Ryder1986Stena Bulk0:46:58234
250Felix Lanzén1993Luleå0:47:01204
251Lars Lindblom1975GÖTEBORG0:47:02166
252Martin Andersson1985KODE0:47:03215
253Håkan Karlsson1966SÄVEDALEN0:47:05696
254Mathias Ljungblad1973PARTILLE0:47:07702
255Gustav Sollenby1979GÖTEBORG0:47:10478
256Måns Langhjelm1972GPFF0:47:12265
257Marcus Berggren1990knyt skorna springklubb0:47:14620
258Bo Svensson1966SKÖVDE0:47:17309
259Carl Dotevall1983GÖTEBORG0:47:17235
260Per Alm1973ALAFORS0:47:26255
261Joakim Blomquist1973GÖTEBORG0:47:28524
262Fredrik Angel1977FALKENBERG0:47:30285
263Jens Marklund1990Halmstad Garnisons IF0:47:33143
264Fredrik Widengren1973GÖTEBORG0:47:34686
265Per Celén1965IK Stern0:47:34570
266Leif Eriksson1963Telia IF Göteborg0:47:37157
267Dennis Nobelius1972Pokalenbrödernas IK0:47:39253
268Peter Karlström1969ALINGSÅS0:47:42544
269Anders Åkvist1963GÖTEBORG0:47:42263
270Martin Kraenzmer1965Pantern Running Club0:47:44189
271Jesper Mattsson1995JONSERED0:47:44241
272Alexandros Sopasakis1968ONSALA0:47:51201
273Carl-Gunnar Emanuelsson1977Istrums SK friidrott0:47:53563
274Andreas Berner1972GÖTEBORG0:47:55699
275Tobias Welin1970BILLDAL0:48:00612
276Fredric Gustafsson1975Sävedalens AIK0:48:00176
277Peder Olofsson1984Trollhättans IF friidrott0:48:01575
278Jonas Johansson1968Utbys Atletiska0:48:01470
279Peter Pflugmacher1967VALLDA0:48:09687
280Martin Svensson1978Göteborgs Processteknik0:48:12194
281Stefan Gustafsson1980GÖTEBORG0:48:15259
282Jörgen Andersson19720:48:15674
283Björn Eriksson1964Göteborgs Cykelklubb0:48:19335
284Sven Andersson1965IK Stern0:48:19355
285Hans Sjöstrand1966Liseberg 0:48:23220
286Jörgen Kjellberg1968TORSLANDA0:48:24459
287Steinar Paulsen1964PRC Engineering0:48:27182
288Magnus Palmér1966Hestra IF0:48:29257
289Anders Byvik1967HISINGS KÄRRA0:48:30173
290Tommy Svensson1970HARRYS0:48:31627
291Richard André1969Hästeviksgetterna0:48:31188
292Erik Frick1981GÖTEBORG0:48:33613
293Joakim Nilsson1963Saab EDS0:48:39556
294Sören Herbertsson1964Loopens Vänner0:48:40195
295Peter Arnfelt1963YTTERBY0:48:43291
296Jack Haddad1974GÖTEBORG0:48:47236
297Dick Gillén1963Uddevalla SK0:48:50682
298Martin Edgren1962VESSIGEBRO0:48:51177
299Mattias Gustafsson1972Friskis & Svettis Göteborg0:48:52534
300Karl Bergsten1994MÖLNLYCKE0:48:53342
301Teodor Svedung Wettervik1992PIXBO0:48:55288
302Tobbe Josefsson1969JJ´s Däck0:48:57269
303Martin Ånestrand1971GÖTEBORG0:48:58526
304Tapani Mannila1963Stenungsunds OK0:49:04276
305Niclas Johansson1971KUNGÄLV0:49:08271
306Fredrik Almqvist1979ALINGSÅS0:49:13497
307Kåre Odén1963Pan IK0:49:17346
308Alexander Bondeby1994Särö IK0:49:17101
309Fredrik Stahre1973MÖLNLYCKE0:49:21585
310Michael Ahlgren1963GAIS0:49:24666
311Patrik Granander1970Änna IF0:49:25252
312Thomas Sundberg1964Floda el0:49:27248
313Andreas Andersson Falk1984MÖLNLYCKE0:49:29330
314Patrik Svensson1980Team Essellge0:49:30219
315Kristian Witte1973Medikus AB0:49:30185
316Peter Ohlsson1963SÄVEDALEN0:49:30540
317Jakob Svensson1984GÖTEBORG0:49:32290
318Jimmy Jeppesen1967Emerson0:49:34518
319Henrik Berntsson1970NOL0:49:37605
320Fredrik Holm1971NOL0:49:37603
321Jörand Bolt-Hansen1965Friskis & Svettis Göteborg0:49:38537
322Håkan Krook1966VÄSTRA FRÖLUNDA0:49:40656
323Mikael Melander1991FALKENBERG0:49:45277
324Per Runström1962Sandlyckan Kullavik IF0:49:50249
325Johan Berggren1966VÄSTRA FRÖLUNDA0:49:51655
326Pierre Setteskog1974Wipcore0:49:55678
327Lars Erik Heimholt19820:49:56697
328Per Engblom1965KÅLLEKÄRR0:49:59386
329Pedro Simm Sjöstrand1988GÖTEBORG0:50:01205
330Anders Carlsson1974Swedish Match0:50:02306
331Christer Samuelsson1971GUNNILSE0:50:04640
332Claes Andersson1976Falkenbergs OK0:50:09597
333Andreas Magnusson1992Nordea0:50:11366
334Andreas Sköld1983Svanvik Löpers0:50:12608
335Eive Hedström1963GÖTEBORG0:50:16284
336Stefan Karlsson1972Primal Grokking0:50:20617
337Marko Vartiainen1971STENUNGSUND0:50:24237
338Bosse Wennergren1967LERUM0:50:29300
339Johannes Fogelqvist1979KUNGSBACKA0:50:33208
340Sasa Petricevic1969GÖTEBORG0:50:33514
341Anders Eriksson19770:50:34561
342Magnus Edmar1964Göteborgs Judoklubb0:50:35536
343Ronny Vall1965BILLDAL0:50:38555
344Mikael Corbé1970Borås GIF0:50:43510
345Petter Ljunggren1965SOK Knallen0:50:47268
346Adam Bondeby1989Särö IK0:50:48102
347Kristoffer Mellander1972BUA0:50:51167
348Anders Smith Jonsson1967GÖTEBORG0:50:51308
349Samuel Brittsjö1966Lonesome Runners0:50:51340
350Klas Karlsson1965OK Alehof0:50:58261
351Christian Smetana1964FLODA0:50:59272
352Svante Berggren1969Näsets SK0:51:01654
353Göran Dalebjörk1967UCKLUM0:51:03312
354Anders Mutén1968GÖTEBORG0:51:04698
355Rikard Widhede1982GÖTEBORG0:51:06214
356Ruben Karlsson1987GÖTEBORG0:51:08564
357Christian Måsö1972SOFO0:51:14293
358Tobias Malmström1977Team Zipp GBG0:51:20239
359Fredrik Andersson1979Halmstads OK0:51:20198
360Ulf Anagrius1972Hulebäcksgymnasiet0:51:22515
361Jörgen Hyving1972GÖTEBORG0:51:23590
362Göran Vikström1963BTK Warta0:51:24365
363Magnus Fransson1976GÖTEBORG0:51:26275
364Niklas Blomgren1964SÄVEDALEN0:51:28363
365Lars Dahlin1979HISINGS BACKA0:51:28541
366Tobias Andersson1975NOSSEBRO0:51:29266
367Ulf Bergström1968VÄSTRA FRÖLUNDA0:51:33621
368Johan Wideskott1974BAD ASS Running Club0:51:34254
369Joakim Andersson1978AXA Sports Club0:51:37260
370Fredrik Almgren1972NOSSEBRO0:51:37267
371Michael Andersson-Sarning1973Akzonobel i Stenungsund IF0:51:38512
372Bertil Jacobsen1962Munkedals IF0:51:40373
373Robert Zorman1967Nödinge Runners0:51:40247
374David Sultan1973HISINGS KÄRRA0:51:42653
375Christer Lundberg1963VÄSTRA FRÖLUNDA0:51:42307
376Ulrik Loftman1970ÅMÅL0:51:51278
377Jonas Andersson1992UDDEVALLA0:51:52212
378Bert-Ola Frenliden1972MYGGENÄS0:51:54388
379Sargon Barkarmo1978GÖTEBORG0:51:55324
380Michael Nilsson1971Majornas IK0:51:57229
381Bengt Strömberg1964Ericsson IF0:52:07193
382Jim Elofsson1984Emmaboda Verda OK0:52:08353
383Anton Hagström1995Falkenbergs OK0:52:12508
384Niels Wagner1968BORÅS0:52:14619
385Thomas Modin1962HÅLANDA0:52:15133
386Christer Lenoir1959HÄLLINGSJÖ0:52:15380
387Fredrik Färm1978HISINGS KÄRRA0:52:17579
388Jörgen Claesson1963MULLSJÖ0:52:23322
389Urpo Koivisto1973GÖTEBORG0:52:25171
390Kent Andersson1972GÖTEBORG0:52:25411
391Lukas Foughman1992FoughmanRunners0:52:26360
392Magnus Strandberg1971IK Stern0:52:28354
393Jens Mathiasson1975Lonesome Runners0:52:29517
394Leo Fyrsten1963Fyrsten Data AB0:52:31256
395Per Carlsson1969Torpadals IK0:52:34607
396Daniel Törnvall1971MÖLNDAL0:52:34338
397Stefan Carlsson1971SKARA0:52:35279
398Oskar Ellerberg1983GÖTEBORG0:52:36199
399Sebastian Nyåker1989ÖREBRO0:52:47448
400Johannes Svensson1991SKÖVDE0:52:47310
401Markus Ruotsalainen19850:52:49543
402Anton Berglund1985GÖTEBORG0:52:52542
403Anders Klavsäter1965Telia IF Göteborg0:52:56233
404Sven-Olof Nilsson1965GÖTEBORG0:53:01347
405Jörgen Davenil1971Leröy Sverige AB0:53:03370
406Jens Sandahl1969SÄVEDALEN0:53:04496
407Stefan Kellgren1967HÄRRYDA0:53:14573
408Daniel Forsberg1974BAD ASS Running Club0:53:16319
409Anders Holmblad1980GÖTEBORG0:53:18305
410Anders Skånmyr1964MÖLNLYCKE0:53:19694
411Fredrik Runesson1972IK Ymer0:53:21538
412Marcus Lundén1984VÄSTRA FRÖLUNDA0:53:23221
413Anders Billström1972BRA Bygg0:53:32244
414Niclas Johnson1973BILLDAL0:53:37638
415Patrik Göthberg1967VÄSTRA FRÖLUNDA0:53:37337
416Peter Ehlinger1966KÅLLERED0:53:38414
417Anders Bülow1971GÖTEBORG0:53:39505
418Kristoffer Sunér1973Gott Nytt År!0:53:43410
419Mohamed Hocine1967GÖTEBORG0:53:54250
420Erik Bergkvist1964Volvo IF0:53:55329
421Christian Landén1969GÖTEBORG0:53:55294
422Robert Holmén1973LERUM0:53:56175
423Ronnie Hjelm1966MYGGENÄS0:53:56317
424Jens Uppman1966SÄVE0:53:56399
425Mikael Sandberg1970BANKERYD0:53:59581
426Christian Widmark1973Vasakronan Sport0:54:06623
427Stefan Persson1968Team Persson0:54:08424
428Jesper Nordlinder1972Arnes Fan Club0:54:09395
429Anton Nordin1992Ullevi TK0:54:11364
430Henrik Lysemark1970Epsilon AB0:54:13676
431John Bodlander1965GÖTEBORG0:54:15371
432Anders Carlsson1982GÖTEBORG0:54:20580
433Kent Holm1966Trollhättans IF friidrott0:54:22521
434Alf Rasmusson1963Internova0:54:23332
435Anders Axelsson1965Finspångs SOK0:54:23700
436Magnus Andersson1967Askims IK0:54:23321
437Petter Nordin1994GÖTEBORG0:54:34397
438Dritan Poci1969GÖTEBORG0:54:39516
439Andreas Järpmyr1977Team Essellge0:54:42344
440Magnus Öman1973GÖTEBORG0:54:43302
441Ingemar Schönning1970LINDOME0:54:45618
442Henrik Fransson1976RÄVLANDA0:54:47675
443Ralf Niemann1963GÖTEBORG0:54:56369
444Martin Thompson1970KÅLLERED0:54:57379
445Mikael Kristensson1980westcoast bästcost running team0:54:58610
446Joakim Ruckman1964RÖNNÄNG0:54:59357
447Mathias Hufnagl1969GÖTEBORG0:55:01311
448Mikke Brännström1968KÖPING0:55:02520
449Lars Andrén19640:55:02658
450Malte Larsson1991VÄSTRA FRÖLUNDA0:55:06558
451Lars-Olof Moberg1980BORÅS0:55:06539
452Fredrik Fogelström1983JÖNKÖPING0:55:08282
453Victor Theorin1991GÖTEBORG0:55:09557
454Henrik Sandberg1979JÄRFÄLLA0:55:13522
455Nicklas Knape1980BILLDAL0:55:13359
456Jani Lauronen1985NÖDINGE0:55:22403
457Matz Krångh1972Team Novitius0:55:25374
458Volker Spenke1970HÖNÖ0:55:29381
459Lars Andersson1966FOTÖ0:55:30420
460Marcus Svensson1989STRÖMSTAD0:55:32554
461Martin Svensson1971Team Novitius0:55:34336
462Mattias Linell1982IK Stern0:55:35323
463Anders Fritz1963GÖTEBORG0:55:36633
464Peter Martinsson1966BOHUS0:55:37568
465Magnus Ekh1969IK Zenith0:55:38631
466Robert Berntsson1966KÅLLEKÄRR0:55:38389
467Peter Andersson1964HÄLLINGSJÖ0:55:39286
468Magnus Hacker1970HINDÅS0:55:39546
469André Nilsson1974IK Trasten0:55:40535
470Per Plantoft1973BILLDAL0:55:42641
471Christian Lagerstedt1973Acando AB0:55:43402
472Thomas Brännström1964LINDOME0:55:46707
473Fredrik Enocsson19690:55:54691
474Nicklas Andersson1966VÄNERSBORG0:55:58567
475Göran Hansson1963HISINGS BACKA0:56:07416
476Ulf Helge19690:56:07685
477Olle Jivhem1964John Fredrik AB0:56:10527
478Mathias Danielsson1975IK Stern0:56:13565
479Eric Skoglund1964Lindome GIF0:56:15384
480Peter Lanzén1964SVANESUND0:56:19331
481Christian Zanders1971GÖTEBORG0:56:22584
482Janne Vattfors1970HISINGS BACKA0:56:26433
483Per Anders Lavebäck1967IK Zenith0:56:27629
484Martin Samuelsson1965LINKÖPING0:56:28461
485Robert Garnold1967ONSALA0:56:37549
486Anders Perman1975Kastellanen0:56:38495
487Mats Ransgård1964Friskis & Svettis Göteborg0:56:44482
488Pontus Almkvist1966Göteborgs Hamn AB0:56:49649
489Anders Andersson1972HISINGS BACKA0:56:58313
490Håkan Sedbo1970Brottarklubben Bryggan0:57:01385
491Jens Nilsson1978LANDVETTER0:57:07383
492Anders Nilsson1978GÖTEBORG0:57:14348
493Mikael Plåt1983VÄSTRA FRÖLUNDA0:57:21423
494Mikael Janzon1973Strömstad Löparklubb0:57:21412
495Anders Karlsson1980IK Stern0:57:33401
496Patrick Hasling1965Infibra0:57:35708
497Christian Boström1974Galaxy Star Runner0:57:42624
498Jesper Andersson1971Bergdalens IK0:57:44684
499Dick Stenman1964STENUNGSUND0:57:48606
500Hans Nyberg1963Ale 90 IK0:57:57393
501Torbjörn Vik1965AstraZeneca IF0:58:04315
502Michael Ljungberg1976IK Oddevold0:58:06681
503Ingemar Mathiasson1949TORSLANDA0:58:07378
504Magnus Gustafsson1987GÖTEBORG0:58:15430
505Peter Anderson1966KUNGSBACKA0:58:18442
506Asgeir Torfason1972Island0:58:24375
507Ingvar Elofsson1953Emmaboda Verda OK0:58:25398
508Anders Holmberg1966Uddevalla SK0:58:28661
509Joachim Wetterlind1965FJÄRÅS0:58:28709
510James Gateau1965ANGERED0:58:32437
511Anders Danielsson1967JÖNKÖPING0:58:33458
512Anders Sköldberg1963FatSlimBoys IF0:58:40586
513André Peeters1964VÄNERSBORG0:58:42569
514Pär Engström1970Hallstahammar0:58:44566
515Mikael Sellergren1977TORSLANDA0:58:44571
516Stefan Jonsson1971MÖLNDAL0:58:48358
517Mikael Olsson1963SPEKERÖD0:58:53409
518Erik Börjesson1986HINDÅS0:58:54211
519Oscar Sjöstedt1984KUNGÄLV0:59:02377
520Göran Nilsson1945HISINGS BACKA0:59:13390
521Per-Olof Lagerqvist1960GÖTEBORG0:59:17604
522Michael Heyne1971LJUNGBYHOLM0:59:18680
523Johan Skoglund1978Knäckebröhult IF0:59:30440
524Krister Karlsson1961Istrums SK friidrott0:59:31562
525Trond Zimmerman1967MÖLNLYCKE0:59:34413
526Jostein Solbrekke1965TÖCKSFORS0:59:35419
527John Lorentzon1990GÖTEBORG0:59:47511
528Karl Stenhård1967HISINGS KÄRRA0:59:49391
529Erik Lundgren1974Lag Rövkana0:59:52456
530Gert Areback1968Bergums IF0:59:53664
531David Rydberg1978Björnekulla athleter0:59:56560
532Christian Leandersson1965Majornas IK1:00:20519
533Patrik Suu1969TRÄSLÖVSLÄGE1:00:21421
534Ole Brus1982ÖREBRO1:00:30392
535Patrik Torgersson1976Telia IF Göteborg1:00:37449
536Martin Henningsson1977VÄSTRA FRÖLUNDA1:00:39513
537Thomas Holländer1963STORA HÖGA1:00:48400
538Martin Weimarck1965Triathlon Väst1:00:56704
539Lowe Smith Jonsson1997GÖTEBORG1:01:02436
540Johnny Larsen1975Ica Maxi Angered1:01:10689
541Martin Rönnfors1974LANDVETTER1:01:10690
542Jonas Åström1991GÖTEBORG1:01:16426
543Ulf Åström1963ÄLVÄNGEN1:01:17417
544Per Olov Johansson1965GÖTEBORG1:01:18320
545Johan Dirfors19881:01:35662
546Juhani Lauronen1982GÖTEBORG1:02:11406
547Per Augustsson1965ONSALA1:02:14453
548Carl-Johan Jäberg1994YTTERBY1:02:19447
549Mikael Hansson1968ABE Farming Team1:02:38418
550Niklas Adielson1974KUNGSBACKA1:03:01463
551Stefan Nilsson1968IK Zenith1:03:44632
552Michael Ågren1971IK Jogg1:03:46443
553Christian Gamerdinger1976Skanska Grundläggning1:03:54382
554Peter Carlgren1967GTIF1:04:00351
555Niklas Andersson1984Martin & the powerpack1:04:15428
556Udo Krifter1968STENUNGSUND1:04:27663
557Hugo Engström1991GÖTEBORG1:04:39464
558Marcus Hansson1973Certaincy IF1:05:45671
559Christer Rutgersson1970KLÖVEDAL1:06:08181
560Emrik Larsson1965GLTK1:06:26425
561Anders Koldestam1972GÖTEBORG1:07:02314
562Anders Nyberg1963GÖTEBORG1:07:26553
563Albin Matsson1993Askims Bordtennisklubb1:07:40146
564Pierre Magnusson1969VÅRGÅRDA1:07:56475
565Fredrik Bewick1981GÖTEBORG1:08:00576
566Mikael Skantz1962LK Spring Åmål1:08:59446
567Mats Ryde1973MÖLNDAL1:09:01628
568Johan Damberg1969GÖTEBORG1:09:37394
569Urban Pettersson1965STRÄNGNÄS1:09:38451
570Niclas Jensander1969LERUM1:09:45431
571Stefan Börjesson1965ANGERED1:09:48422
572Hans Östlund1970VÄSTRA FRÖLUNDA1:10:07469
573Anton Matsson1994VÄSTRA FRÖLUNDA1:10:13460
574Hans Rennemo1970GÖTEBORG1:11:01415
575Bo Wilkmark1965LANDVETTER1:11:36471
576Carl Trefil1970GÖTEBORG1:14:47123
577Jan Helsingborgaren Brågård1946AXA Sports Club1:18:28474
 Björn Larsen1974Cobra RunnersBrutit643
 Christer Svantesson1964Vi som springer, hellre än bra LLKBrutit65
 Philip Wallenius1990MÖLNDALBrutit404
 Ronald Johansson1964SnapshanarnaBrutit601
 Stefan Zakrisson1970HagåkerBrutit439
Till toppen av sidan

M Master (över 50), 10 km

     Startnr
1Sergio Roda1962Tik-Løberne0:37:541734
2Asko Sarja1962Mariestads AIF0:38:001553
3Björn Hellgren1962IF Kville0:39:211551
4Gerhard Nicklasson1962Göteborgs Spårvägars GIF0:41:361567
5Dan Gustafsson1958IK Jogg0:41:481806
6Peter Edwardsson1961LERUM0:42:021812
7Per Strömberg1957Trollhättans IF friidrott0:42:091759
8Jörgen Nilsson1962IFK Skövde Friidrott0:42:161565
9Ralph Rosberg1961Akzonobel i Stenungsund IF0:42:391563
10Johan Tallhage1960Skarpnäcks OL0:43:191572
11Roger Börjesson1958Uddevalla SK0:43:381561
12Thomas Schön1959HISINGS BACKA0:43:441568
13Fredrik Belin1962Triathlon Väst0:44:021560
14Richard Olivecrona1960GÖTEBORG0:44:171772
15Mats Sandell1961Pantern Running Club0:44:341557
16Rune Gustavsson1954Navåsens FK0:44:441564
17Mikael Andersson1958Polisen0:44:451566
18Jan Ekman1955Ryda SK0:44:511588
19Bo Melén1957Sävedalens AIK0:44:521794
20Mårten Larsson1960Kumla Skidförening0:45:081808
21Claes Johansson1962Mölndals AIK0:45:081785
22Hans Melin1960Pantern Running Club0:45:521570
23Kjell Olausson1962Pantern Running Club0:46:051600
24Sture Axén1943Mariestads AIF0:46:121562
25Bengt-Olof Bertilsson1959Falkenbergs RR0:46:141798
26Thomas Andersson1957IFK Skövde Friidrott0:46:291569
27Johan Thulin1962Lonesome Runners0:46:321781
28Conny Börjesson1946Bil å Kaross Hindås0:46:381590
29Anders Ydergård1958ASKIM0:46:471592
30Kenneth Edvardsson1962IK Stern0:47:111606
31Gunnar Holber1953Friskis & Svettis Kungsbacka0:47:161628
32Roger Pettersson1962Falkenbergs RR0:47:201597
33Jens Kaminsky1955Göteborg-Majorna OK0:47:221582
34Max Carlsson1960Friskis & Svettis Kungsbacka0:47:311799
35Peter Karlsson1955IK Jogg0:47:351758
36Christer Betsholtz1959VÄSTRA FRÖLUNDA0:47:361796
37Tony Kääpä1961GÖTEBORG0:47:431603
38Kotte Ohlsson1961Medikus AB0:47:511598
39Thomas Scott1957SÄVEDALEN0:47:561586
40Fredrik Lindén1962Göteborgs GK0:48:001803
41Lennart Kallin1957Team Kallin AB0:48:041747
42Peter Liljeros1960LANDVETTER0:48:221631
43Mats Lindqvist1958Sävedalens AIK0:48:331571
44Göran Lennström1949Hultsfreds LK0:48:451587
45Mats Berg1952Friskis & Svettis Göteborg0:48:521644
46Jan Källström1957HEDEMORA0:48:571673
47Claes Rosell1954GÖTEBORG0:48:591594
48Jan-Erik Johansson1961Mapei Sverige0:49:131584
49Roger Persson1960Lensjön0:49:151662
50Claes Bernson1946IS Kullen0:49:271614
51Lars Nilsson1958VÄSTRA FRÖLUNDA0:49:331604
52Magnus Granell1962Nordea0:49:481776
53Peter Nilsson1961HÖKERUM0:49:491580
54Janne Wikström1961Dyröns IF0:50:011787
55Jörgen Thiel1961Else AB0:50:021611
56Klas Flärdh1961SÖDRA SANDBY0:50:071774
57Mats Bernhardtz1960Else AB0:50:081596
58Lennart Bengtsson1961Majornas IK0:50:141591
59Jan Sveide1959Donator AB0:50:281642
60Kent Svärdström1958KUNGÄLV0:50:301778
61Leif-Åke Munther1962MÖLNDAL0:50:351657
62Magnus Andersson19620:50:351807
63Janne Norrman1959GÖTEBORG0:50:391676
64Kjell Asplund1956Hestra IF0:50:451575
65Christian Pestat1956Göteborgs kyrkliga stadsmission0:50:461578
66Peter Ljungsvik1956Hisingens CK0:50:491816
67Lars-Göran Rydh1961GÖTEBORG0:51:001634
68Steve Williams1960VÄSTRA FRÖLUNDA0:51:061581
69Larz Broman1958TE-Liden0:51:061639
70Göte Berglund1950GÖTEBORG0:51:191637
71Göran Tilly1957Ale 90 IK0:51:221811
72Pierre Björnbäck1958HISINGS BACKA0:51:291632
73Gunnar Lund1956TORSLANDA0:51:391602
74Peeter Vöigemast1957GKN Aerospace friluftsförening0:51:481710
75Magnus Fagerell1960Einarssons Bil0:52:001817
76Håkan Enarsson1958Saab Marine0:52:071660
77Bo Pettersson1951VÄSTRA FRÖLUNDA0:52:121633
78Ingemar Loeb1947KULLAVIK0:52:301630
79Leif Larsson1948Högsäter GF0:52:321805
80Stellan Lundqvist1950Falkenbergs RR0:52:371613
81Joakim Bengtsson1962ÄLVÄNGEN0:52:421612
82Lars Salomonsson1949Friskis & Svettis Göteborg0:52:431752
83Lars Hallberg1954ESKILSTUNA0:52:451623
84Gunnar Åkesson1951Kungsäters IF0:52:451654
85Kenneth Johansson1953Stenkulans Skol IF0:52:451609
86Tommy Jensen1962OLOFSTORP0:52:471665
87Kjell Jessen1951Falkenbergs RR0:52:491635
88Göran Parkrud1960Hermansby IF0:52:541775
89Börje Andersson1955PUD:ingarna0:52:541804
90Sven Eklund1941Seniorklubben ÅF, Göteborg0:52:551658
91Mikael Bondarov1950GÖTEBORG0:52:591645
92Jan Karlsson1957Falkenbergs RR0:53:101678
93Ulf Ragnesten1957GÖTEBORG0:53:161745
94Torbjörn Hansson1962Donator AB0:53:191640
95Mikael Sköld1960MÖLNLYCKE0:53:251691
96Leif Olsson1948PUD:ingarna0:53:271656
97Roy Olsson1955PEAB Alingsås0:53:371646
98Tommy Björk1947Lerums IS0:53:381659
99Eddie Carlsson1962GÖTEBORG0:53:391641
100Björn Jäberg1961YTTERBY0:53:401674
101Harald Andren1956GÖTEBORG0:53:491777
102Graham Clark1954ALINGSÅS0:53:491627
103Tord Karlsson1950BANKERYD0:53:591793
104Göte Nilsson1951Högsbo AIK0:54:021653
105Peder Backman1960ÖCKERÖ0:54:17692
106Staffan Rudenbrandt1958Friskis & Svettis Göteborg0:54:181786
107Stig Börjesson1948Öckerö IF0:54:191810
108Krister Bäck1955PARTILLE0:54:301610
109Anders Brandström1950GÖTEBORG0:54:311677
110Roger Buhrman1949GKN Aerospace friluftsförening0:54:361647
111Ingemar Haldorsson1944SKEPPLANDA0:54:431652
112Anders Lundh1957VÄSTRA FRÖLUNDA0:55:001615
113Benny Andersson1953NCC Kamratklubb0:55:051784
114Mats Cangren1960Postens IF Göteborg0:55:111756
115Risto Lauronen1959NÖDINGE0:55:221664
116Anders Ellbjär1961HOVÅS0:55:251771
117Jan Ahlqvist1952VÄSTRA FRÖLUNDA0:55:271728
118Paul Uvebrant1951IK Stern0:55:361797
119Mikael Ribeck1962KÅLLEKÄRR0:55:391671
120Christer Johansson1949GÖTEBORG0:55:491618
121Ragnar Larsson1960Chalmers tekniska högskola0:55:531648
122Ola Nylander1957G.O.D0:55:561813
123Mats Lindkvist1956Pixbo Wallenstam0:56:021668
124Per-Magnus Svenson1960Postens IF Göteborg0:56:081762
125Leif Ohlsson1949Kungsladugård0:56:161619
126Herbert Månsson1962Ormebäckens LK0:56:171661
127Lennart Andersson1960Swedavia0:56:201773
128Stefan Johansson1960YTTERBY0:56:371680
129Göran Öst1948GÖTEBORG0:56:461712
130Ahmad Ebrahimi1957GÖTEBORG0:57:051768
131Ove Jonsson1949FSK0:57:121638
132Sven-Erik Hermansson1946IFK Skövde Friidrott0:57:201780
133Åke Ström1958Oskarshamns BTK0:57:221704
134Bengt Sjöstedt1956KUNGÄLV0:57:381663
135Göran Borgelöv1958Göteborgs Skidklubb0:57:391697
136Sture Pettersson1946IK Stern0:57:551705
137Rolf Svensson1943TORSLANDA0:58:121625
138Gunnar Carlström1943Friskis & Svettis Göteborg0:58:221751
139Erland Jonsson1946Friskis & Svettis Göteborg0:58:351767
140Conny Ohlsson1944IFK Göteborg Friidrott0:58:391649
141Rolf Bergstrand1941ÖDSMÅL0:58:401698
142Jan Holgersson1950Navåsens FK0:58:451670
143Martin Olsson1952Horreds SK0:58:461718
144Christer Larsen1961FLODA0:58:511666
145Matts Bergsten1961MÖLNLYCKE0:59:081714
146Nils Ornevi1956VÄSTRA FRÖLUNDA0:59:101669
147Bengt Svedén1956Falkenbergs RR0:59:221667
148Stefan Vestin1959LANDVETTER0:59:251820
149Bengt Jonsson1952Ryda SK0:59:441800
150Ulf Abrahamsson1955OK Landehof0:59:511702
151Torbjörn Snapa1961Team Snapa0:59:551690
152Roland Strömbäck1945GÖTEBORG0:59:591749
153Bo Inerfeldt19561:00:121782
154Torbjörn Olsson1947Telia IF Göteborg1:00:161726
155Åke Thimfors1962VÄSTRA FRÖLUNDA1:00:191716
156Robert Andersson1957GÖTEBORG1:00:241672
157Gunnar Wikander1954MÖLNLYCKE1:00:241769
158Anders Bergvall1959GKRC Team131:00:261783
159Janne Bäckström1961Säve SK1:00:441814
160Thomas Stovell1960Team Essellge1:00:451682
161Jan-Ove Lidström1955LANDVETTER1:00:481683
162Christer Gustafsson1961Härryda IF1:00:481636
163Bob Royle1950Risifrutti1:01:071753
164Rein Brodin1952GÖTEBORG1:01:151731
165Lars Lagerstedt1939FK Herkules1:01:381809
166Göran Andersson1953Lödöse Atletklubb1:01:481689
167Lennart Berlin1949Lökebergs Badförening1:01:521713
168Kjell Persson1962Mullsjö SOK1:01:531790
169Mikael Lundblad1947ALINGSÅS1:02:001819
170Kjell Martinsson1945GÖTEBORG1:02:371688
171Lennart Johansson1954Örgryte IS Friidrott1:02:421686
172Lennart Hjalmarsson1939Lidköpings IS 1:02:491685
173Matz Mårtensson1958MÖLNDAL1:02:531717
174Bosse Johansson1948Mariestads AIF1:03:051655
175Sören Kviberg1950GÖTEBORG1:03:291770
176Leif Abrahamsson1936OK Alehof1:03:331761
177Mikael Schill1957Volvo1:03:421720
178Graham Whiley1959Risifrutti1:03:501754
179Arne Petersson1956HISINGS KÄRRA1:04:311695
180Nilserik Plåt1953TBT1:04:331711
181Lars Lindskog1952Stena Bulk/Medikus1:04:441736
182Ingvar Arnoldson1947Friskis & Svettis Göteborg1:04:491742
183Roger Johansson1957GÖTEBORG1:04:511765
184Conny Jällbrink1953GÖTEBORG1:04:511766
185Allan Dunevall1944ASKIM1:05:061715
186Mikael Bergh1960Ferm & Perssons IF1:05:241706
187Bengt Dirfors1958Team Highway Stars1:05:391679
188Anders Weide1952Risifrutti1:05:431755
189Lars Carlström1961GÖTEBORG1:05:561620
190Jan Mossberg1956IFK Kristinehamn friidrott1:06:021802
191Henrik Gustafsson1955ÅRJÄNG1:06:111733
192Gunnar Asp1958ABEA Larmteknik1:06:161801
193Klas Fjällrot1944Heleneholms IF1:06:181735
194Anders Petersson1957GÖTEBORG1:06:401727
195Calle Rydström1952GÖTEBORG1:06:431729
196Rolf Nordlinder19481:07:061818
197Franko Selar1943GÖTEBORG1:07:091692
198Ulf Eldblom1953Bostadsbolagets IF1:07:591791
199Stig Dahlgren1945Göteborg-Majorna OK1:08:081788
200Leif Svensson1951TOLLERED1:08:201687
201Leif Jönsson1946PARTILLE1:08:281707
202Dennis Svahn1958SKEPPLANDA1:08:531730
203Lennart Gustafsson1945KUNGÄLV1:09:261741
204Per Augustsson1961Elkontakt1:09:331694
205Karl Gustav Svensson1935KUNGSBACKA1:09:391700
206Rolf Persson1941GAIS1:10:401748
207Anders Gyhlenius1952Ryssbergets IK1:11:481795
208Urban Lindbom1957KÅLLERED1:12:121792
209Gösta Henriksson1954NCC Kamratklubb1:12:311779
210Lars Henningsson1952IK Ymer Friidrott1:13:051616
211Sölve Andersson1948FK Finn1:13:331744
212Lennart Johansson1948Mariestads AIF1:14:031740
213Risto Teini1951BLIDSBERG1:14:161622
214Lars-Gunnar Mohlin1943Änggårdens KGB1:14:471725
215Frank Falk1944MÖLNDAL1:15:051760
216Stefan Nilsson1960TORSLANDA1:16:341699
217Gert Svensson1956Konsumentföreningen Väst1:18:041708
218Larry Lundgren1932LINKÖPING1:19:541746
219Bengt Hellgren1951LYCKE1:28:031764
220Leif Karlsson1939Gnosjö FK1:46:471723
 Bengt Augustsson1939VALLDABrutit1738
 John Arne Sagdahl1950GÖTEBORGBrutit1743
 Maravgi Staifo1959VÄSTRA FRÖLUNDABrutit1815
Till toppen av sidan

F17, 10 km

     Startnr
1Johanna Andersson1996Mölndals AIK0:43:281989
2Rebecca Gustafsson1996JÖNKÖPING0:44:031982
3Moa Carlsson1998Sävedalens AIK0:44:031992
4Vilma Karlström1997Alingsås IF Friidrott0:45:001990
5Olivia Bergström1996GKSS0:46:001991
6Nora Rönnfors1999Landvetter IF0:57:211994
7Amanda Vilkas1995GÖTEBORG0:59:141984
8Tilda Ågren2002Alingsås IF Friidrott1:03:461985
9Josefin Hansson2001TORSLANDA1:05:291993
10Disa Muller1997Sussies pigor1:09:351986
Till toppen av sidan

P17, 10 km

     Startnr
1Gustaf Stensjö1996Sävedalens AIK0:32:25976
2Jakob Ranglin Grissler1995Majornas IK0:35:2812
3Oskar Lindqvist1996Sävedalens AIK0:35:50968
4August Palmqvist1996Mölndals AIK0:39:10951
5Johan Lindgren1996Mölndals AIK0:39:20966
6Robert Kallin1995Team Kallin AB0:41:05969
7William Rydin2000Lerum Friidrott0:43:46975
8Oscar Damberg1996GÖTEBORG0:44:05955
9Alvin Ånestrand2000Sävedalens AIK0:46:06971
10Alexander Waerme1997Ullevi FK0:46:10967
11Oskar Thorsson1995VÄSTRA FRÖLUNDA0:49:49972
12Benjamin Frykman1999Kastala Road Runners0:54:20962
13Carl Stegarås1998BORLÄNGE1:03:15974
14Kristoffer Schill1999MÖLNDAL1:03:42963
15Emil Ås2003MÖLNDAL1:03:44953
16Fabian Östlund1995VÄSTRA FRÖLUNDA1:08:45964
17Julius Johansson1997OK Alehof1:10:14965
 Ole-Petter Fjeld1995Tønsberg FIKBrutit977
 Erik Larsson1996Lerums SOKBrutit973