Senaste
Resultatlistor
Sök resultat
Till tävlingens sida

Vårtävling 8km 2013

Antal fullföljande: 211
Antal startande: 212

8 km: K   M   
3,1 km: F15   F13   P15   P13   P11   

Till toppen av sidan

K, 8 km

     Startnr
1Maria Larsson1994Örgryte IS Friidrott0:27:27498
2Nina Persson1991Örgryte IS Friidrott0:27:48497
3Emma Belforth1985Ullevi FK0:27:55521
4Maria Borglund1991Sävedalens AIK0:28:41525
5Eva Nyström1977FK Herkules0:29:18473
6Eleonor Hjelm1980Göteborgs Skidklubb0:31:16479
7Ebba Björkqvist1997Sävedalens AIK0:31:18529
8Malin Jonson1996Sävedalens AIK0:31:34526
9Helen Tedeholm1978Solvikingarna0:32:05513
10Anna Bjurman1988IS Göta Friidrott0:32:42496
11Johanna Andersson1996Mölndals AIK0:33:18512
12Jaana Jobe1957Solvikingarna0:33:28485
13Karin Johnsson1961Sävedalens AIK0:34:09462
14Lovisa Carlsson1985IFK Göteborg Friidrott0:34:11487
15Alice Andersson1990Mölndals AIK0:34:18517
16Jenny Notfjäll1975Sävedalens AIK0:34:40481
17Maria Olsson1977Pantern Running Club0:35:04492
18Sofia Ebermark1982Älvsby IF0:35:07520
19Qarin Lood1981IK Nocout.se0:36:08489
20Lotta Hallenberg Wallin1968Solvikingarna0:36:23458
21Moa Björkqvist1994Solvikingarna0:36:30530
22Katja Leibe Bergstedt1960Solvikingarna0:36:37459
23Caroline Björk19830:37:15533
24Matilda Persson1986GÖTEBORG0:37:22522
25Poly Jensell1969Solvikingarna0:38:45503
26Jeanette Pettersson1974Solvikingarna0:38:46532
27Cecilia Emanuelsson1982Solvikingarna0:38:48514
28Elin Bengtsson1996IK Trasten0:39:12515
29Pernilla Melén Edlind1965Sävedalens AIK0:39:13470
30Lotta Notfjäll1988Lonesome Runners0:39:14453
31Anna Rignell1986GÖTEBORG0:39:24518
32Lisa Hasselskog1979Telia IF Göteborg0:39:27452
33Christina Larsson1964GÖTEBORG0:39:28531
34Hanna Karlsson1990GÖTEBORG0:39:34500
35Åsa Lindbom1973Solvikingarna0:39:47469
36Maria Fräki1977GÖTEBORG0:39:51477
37Anita Toth1980GÖTEBORG0:39:59494
38Susanna Larsson1965GÖTEBORG0:40:50490
39Tina Forsberg1978LINDOME0:41:25475
40Nina Vallendin19780:42:01524
41Fanny Johansson1988Solvikingarna0:42:34471
42Emelia Hartvig19870:42:41528
43Malin Wallin1974PARTILLE0:43:03460
44Cecilia Lundgren1969ULRICEHAMN0:43:38457
45Linda Skog1980OK Reftele0:44:22483
46Helena Frankmar1964GÖTEBORG0:44:56493
47Cecilia Thelin1977GÖTEBORG0:45:28478
48Charlotte Christiansson1987HISINGS BACKA0:46:33476
49Eva Nilsson1953IK Granit0:47:10523
50Madelene Wahlberg1989KÄRNA0:48:07495
51Lisa Bengtsson1990GÖTEBORG0:48:08466
52Magdalena Sandberg1973MÖLNLYCKE0:48:24456
53Karin Svan1976KULLAVIK0:49:33474
54Malin Johansson19800:49:58527
55Sara Magnusson1974Cockerpaw0:50:00519
56Petra Marainen1966NOL0:53:05464
57Maria Persson1967GÖTEBORG0:53:06465
58My Engström1956GRÅBO0:53:09486
59Camilla Eriksson1979GÖTEBORG0:56:17463
Till toppen av sidan

M, 8 km

     Startnr
1Mikael Ekvall1989Strömstad Löparklubb0:23:41131
2Andreas Höye1984Slevik IL0:24:43157
3Marcus Millegård1985Sävedalens AIK0:24:49146
4Gustaf Stensjö1996Sävedalens AIK0:25:01114
5Jonny Björk1977IK Akele0:25:4778
6Johan Lindgren1996Mölndals AIK0:26:08134
7Mattias Jonson1980Solvikingarna0:26:1019
8Bjørn Erik Norman1983Solvikingarna0:26:22125
9Gabriel Steffensen1996Sävedalens AIK0:26:24126
10Dejem Kahsay1993Sävedalens AIK0:26:44164
11Daniel Tidholm1981Sävedalens AIK0:26:47136
12Jakob Ranglin Grissler1995Majornas IK0:26:48139
13Jonas Johansson1994Strömstad Löparklubb0:26:5564
14Joakim Johansson1988Örgryte IS Friidrott0:26:552
15Martin Flinta1973FK Herkules0:27:0149
16Jonas Carlsson1971Solvikingarna0:27:1496
17Anton Bengtsson1989Stenungsunds friidrott0:27:42156
18Joel Zachrisson1994Ullevi FK0:27:4556
19Daniel Pettersson1977IFK Umeå0:27:46140
20Elias Johansson1992Sävedalens AIK0:27:47165
21Pierre Svärd1980HÄRRYDA0:27:49161
22Svante Lundgren1969Högsbo AIK0:28:031
23Grzegorz Szymanski1976Pola&Elwira Team0:28:2020
24Anders Sundholm1977Solvikingarna0:28:2591
25Tomas Bengtsson1963Stenungsunds friidrott0:28:30159
26Klas Östbye1974Solvikingarna0:28:3288
27Thony Wissmar1971Solvikingarna0:28:3581
28Martin Yttring1967Solvikingarna0:28:39105
29David Pettersson1991LERUM0:28:5029
30John Eriksson1971IK Trasten0:28:54151
31Daniel Robertsson1977IFK Göteborg Friidrott0:29:21133
32Goran Edenro1972Kvarnbyns löparsällskap0:29:23155
33Nils Berg1974Högsbo AIK0:29:29162
34Patrik Johansson1979GÖTEBORG0:29:43167
35Niklas Olsson1973Pantern Running Club0:29:4452
36Henrik Hammarlund1963Solvikingarna0:30:0525
37Marcus Lindberg1983Bagaregården0:30:0994
38Anders Östlund1966Sävedalens AIK0:30:1334
39Philip Sutherland1980IK Jogg0:30:204
40Jonas Hellqvist1983Solvikingarna0:30:2321
41Ronnie Jönsson1975Solvikingarna0:30:30163
42Peter Almgren1972GÖTEBORG0:30:3192
43Anders Järrebring1978TOLLERED0:30:3466
44Emil Mattsson1972Majornas IK0:30:46169
45Daniel Johan1974IF Hårdrock0:30:49142
46Anders Lood1981Los Trocaderos0:30:5068
47Fredrik Särnström1980Solvikingarna0:30:52153
48Petter Sundsten1974Buena Vista AC0:30:54147
49Peter Zackrisson1968SK Jaegerdorffssteget0:30:5553
50Daniel Konieczny1975TORSLANDA0:30:5767
51Simon Ragnar1983PARTILLE0:31:0038
52Anders Ståhl19800:31:01166
53Carl Olsen1972Solvikingarna0:31:1016
54Hannes Rasper1981Solvikingarna0:31:14109
55Ernst Noorrdraven19900:31:17137
56Hilding Nilsson1972Solvikingarna0:31:1948
57Jonas Kääpä1986GÖTEBORG0:31:41152
58Lars Pensjö1961Solvikingarna0:31:42108
59Lennart Andersson1965Solvikingarna0:31:53124
60Johan Sanner1966LANDVETTER0:32:0324
61Henri Pesonen1979Triathlon Väst0:32:11123
62David Nyquist1985Triathlon Väst0:32:12149
63Bo Berglund1953IK Jogg0:32:13130
64Mikael Svensson1986HLK-920:32:2584
65Daniel Norlander1976Göteborgs Polismäns IF0:32:2873
66Niclas Nordström1976KUNGSBACKA0:32:3728
67Bo Melén1957Sävedalens AIK0:32:4642
68Johan Meuller1968Kvarnbyns löparsällskap0:32:5547
69Patrik Eriksson1973GÖTEBORG0:33:0185
70Niklas Björkman1981MÖLNDAL0:33:025
71Johan Göransson1979IK Ymer0:33:0459
72Joakim Öberg1972Navåsens FK0:33:0946
73Staffan Sundvall1981Vegan Runners IK0:33:1065
74Göran Nylén1979Magra IS0:33:42172
75Ulf Johansson1959Solvikingarna0:33:4843
76Thomas Foughman1963FoughmanRunners0:33:5451
77Pär Ekman1972Sportlife Kungälv0:34:12168
78Andreas Gunnarsson19810:34:38170
79Lars Appelgren1950Solvikingarna0:34:4683
80Claes Johansson1962Mölndals AIK0:34:5471
81Mattias Helmersson1978TIMMELE0:35:1130
82Magnus Carlsson1987Kamratföreningen Kortedalarna0:35:12107
83Lars Järvesjö1955Solvikingarna0:35:20160
84Eive Hedström1963GÖTEBORG0:35:24110
85Johan Carle1975GÖTEBORG0:35:3482
86Pär-Anders Emanuelsson19750:35:41150
87Johan Karmalm1974VÄSTRA FRÖLUNDA0:35:59141
88Petro Lindeman1976GÖTEBORG0:36:1461
89Filip Johansson1995SJÖMARKEN0:36:17148
90Yves Leclercq1963GÖTEBORG0:36:1839
91Måns Langhjelm1972GPFF0:36:2455
92Bengt-Åke Andersson1963Solvikingarna0:36:4323
93Andreas Stenerdahl1975VÄSTRA FRÖLUNDA0:36:4450
94Roland Gunnarsson1959Apper Systems0:37:07127
95Johan Ruben1976GÖTEBORG0:37:1332
96Jimmy Andersson1975ALINGSÅS0:37:1454
97Bengt Dahlberg1949Solvikingarna0:37:409
98Kristofer Fanger1975KUNGÄLV0:37:4486
99Ulf Berndtsson1961Winga BK0:37:54128
100Dimitrios Kiriazidis1968GÖTEBORG0:37:59102
101Peter Brodén1961Ullevi FK0:38:02171
102Petter Leibe Bergstedt2001Solvikingarna0:38:1013
103Peter Magnusson1980Solvikingarna0:38:1112
104Olle Leibe Bergstedt2001Solvikingarna0:38:1914
105Jan Svärd1952Ale 90 IK0:38:28129
106Mattias Lundqvist1977GÖTEBORG0:38:3344
107Christian Engelin1980RÄVLANDA0:38:3435
108Ludvig Svendsen1983GÖTEBORG0:38:397
109Pontus Bilén1970GÖTEBORG0:38:5070
110Göran Bengtsson1967IK Trasten0:39:1541
111Ola Westerdahl1978GÖTEBORG0:39:2175
112Niklas Eriksson1969Kareby IS0:40:0290
113Volker Spenke1970HÖNÖ0:40:1862
114Christian Werner1971GÖTEBORG0:40:4680
115Lars Dyne1959HISINGS BACKA0:40:5827
116Mathias Hufnagl1969GÖTEBORG0:41:2377
117Thomas Hallgren1957HISINGS BACKA0:41:2626
118Jörgen Johansson1972IK Stern0:41:52118
119Lars Andrén1964GÖTEBORG0:42:06132
120Mikael Bondarov1950GÖTEBORG0:42:17154
121Sven Eklund1941Seniorklubben ÅF, Göteborg0:42:20119
122Joakim Bengtsson1962ÄLVÄNGEN0:42:2536
123Patric Grandin1967Änggården0:42:29145
124Daniel Nilsson19870:43:27143
125Patrick Wallin1967Solvikingarna0:44:37135
126Julius Johansson1997OK Alehof0:45:20138
127Kjell Johansson1937Solvikingarna0:45:4657
128Johan Sundqvist1984GÖTEBORG0:45:4822
129Daniel Hoogendijk1964TORSLANDA0:46:0731
130Waldemar Kocjan1963GÖTEBORG0:46:1774
131Juhani Lauronen1982GÖTEBORG0:47:3663
132Tomas Ardevall1965ONSALA0:48:2587
133Kent Söderquist1965STENUNGSUND0:50:14120
134Anders Koldestam1972GÖTEBORG0:50:3969
135Mats Ljungquist1961VÄSTRA FRÖLUNDA0:52:0045
136Hans-Evert Nilsson1947IK Granit0:52:43144
137Hugo Engström1991GÖTEBORG0:53:1060
138Lars Jonason1952Acando AB1:03:42121
 Kristoffer Sideby1972Ullevi FKBrutit158
Till toppen av sidan

F15, 3,1 km

     Startnr
1Cecilia Nyberg1999Sävedalens AIK0:13:31594
2Astrid Woxenius1999Sävedalens AIK0:14:12593
Till toppen av sidan

F13, 3,1 km

     Startnr
1Sofie Eriksson2000Sävedalens AIK0:11:53584
2Elsa Palm2000Sävedalens AIK0:11:58595
3Wilma Nielsen2001Sävedalens AIK0:14:03586
4Emma Andreasson2000Sävedalens AIK0:14:04596
Till toppen av sidan

P15, 3,1 km

     Startnr
1Sebastian Nilsson1998Mölndals AIK0:11:28591
2Niclas Johansson1999Sävedalens AIK0:12:04588
Till toppen av sidan

P13, 3,1 km

     Startnr
1Andre Mellqvist2000Sävedalens AIK0:10:32592
2Albin Thunberg2000Sävedalens AIK0:11:40581
3William Rydin2000Lerum Friidrott0:11:49580
4Alvin Ånestrand2000Sävedalens AIK0:12:05590
5Malkolm Lundkvist2000Sävedalens AIK0:13:06587
Till toppen av sidan

P11, 3,1 km

     Startnr
1Jakob Lundström2002Sävedalens AIK0:12:03583