Senaste
Resultatlistor
Sök resultat
Till tävlingens sida

Vårtävling 8km 2013

Antal fullföljande: 211
Antal startande: 212

8 km   3,1 km   

Till toppen av sidan

8 km

    KlassPlacStartnr
1Mikael Ekvall1989Strömstad Löparklubb0:23:41M1131
2Andreas Höye1984Slevik IL0:24:43M2157
3Marcus Millegård1985Sävedalens AIK0:24:49M3146
4Gustaf Stensjö1996Sävedalens AIK0:25:01M4114
5Jonny Björk1977IK Akele0:25:47M578
6Johan Lindgren1996Mölndals AIK0:26:08M6134
7Mattias Jonson1980Solvikingarna0:26:10M719
8Bjørn Erik Norman1983Solvikingarna0:26:22M8125
9Gabriel Steffensen1996Sävedalens AIK0:26:24M9126
10Dejem Kahsay1993Sävedalens AIK0:26:44M10164
11Daniel Tidholm1981Sävedalens AIK0:26:47M11136
12Jakob Ranglin Grissler1995Majornas IK0:26:48M12139
13Joakim Johansson1988Örgryte IS Friidrott0:26:55M132
14Jonas Johansson1994Strömstad Löparklubb0:26:55M1464
15Martin Flinta1973FK Herkules0:27:01M1549
16Jonas Carlsson1971Solvikingarna0:27:14M1696
17Maria Larsson1994Örgryte IS Friidrott0:27:27K1498
18Anton Bengtsson1989Stenungsunds friidrott0:27:42M17156
19Joel Zachrisson1994Ullevi FK0:27:45M1856
20Daniel Pettersson1977IFK Umeå0:27:46M19140
21Elias Johansson1992Sävedalens AIK0:27:47M20165
22Nina Persson1991Örgryte IS Friidrott0:27:48K2497
23Pierre Svärd1980HÄRRYDA0:27:49M21161
24Emma Belforth1985Ullevi FK0:27:55K3521
25Svante Lundgren1969Högsbo AIK0:28:03M221
26Grzegorz Szymanski1976Pola&Elwira Team0:28:20M2320
27Anders Sundholm1977Solvikingarna0:28:25M2491
28Tomas Bengtsson1963Stenungsunds friidrott0:28:30M25159
29Klas Östbye1974Solvikingarna0:28:32M2688
30Thony Wissmar1971Solvikingarna0:28:35M2781
31Martin Yttring1967Solvikingarna0:28:39M28105
32Maria Borglund1991Sävedalens AIK0:28:41K4525
33David Pettersson1991LERUM0:28:50M2929
34John Eriksson1971IK Trasten0:28:54M30151
35Eva Nyström1977FK Herkules0:29:18K5473
36Daniel Robertsson1977IFK Göteborg Friidrott0:29:21M31133
37Goran Edenro1972Kvarnbyns löparsällskap0:29:23M32155
38Nils Berg1974Högsbo AIK0:29:29M33162
39Patrik Johansson1979GÖTEBORG0:29:43M34167
40Niklas Olsson1973Pantern Running Club0:29:44M3552
41Henrik Hammarlund1963Solvikingarna0:30:05M3625
42Marcus Lindberg1983Bagaregården0:30:09M3794
43Anders Östlund1966Sävedalens AIK0:30:13M3834
44Philip Sutherland1980IK Jogg0:30:20M394
45Jonas Hellqvist1983Solvikingarna0:30:23M4021
46Ronnie Jönsson1975Solvikingarna0:30:30M41163
47Peter Almgren1972GÖTEBORG0:30:31M4292
48Anders Järrebring1978TOLLERED0:30:34M4366
49Emil Mattsson1972Majornas IK0:30:46M44169
50Daniel Johan1974IF Hårdrock0:30:49M45142
51Andreas Lood1981Los Trocaderos0:30:50M4668
52Fredrik Särnström1980Solvikingarna0:30:52M47153
53Petter Sundsten1974Buena Vista AC0:30:54M48147
54Peter Zackrisson1968SK Jaegerdorffssteget0:30:55M4953
55Daniel Konieczny1975TORSLANDA0:30:57M5067
56Simon Ragnar1983PARTILLE0:31:00M5138
57Anders Ståhl19800:31:01M52166
58Carl Olsen1972Solvikingarna0:31:10M5316
59Hannes Rasper1981Solvikingarna0:31:14M54109
60Eleonor Hjelm1980Göteborgs Skidklubb0:31:16K6479
61Ernst Noorrdraven19900:31:17M55137
62Ebba Björkqvist1997Sävedalens AIK0:31:18K7529
63Hilding Nilsson1972Solvikingarna0:31:19M5648
64Malin Jonson1996Sävedalens AIK0:31:34K8526
65Jonas Kääpä1986GÖTEBORG0:31:41M57152
66Lars Pensjö1961Solvikingarna0:31:42M58108
67Lennart Andersson1965Solvikingarna0:31:53M59124
68Johan Sanner1966LANDVETTER0:32:03M6024
69Helen Tedeholm1978Solvikingarna0:32:05K9513
70Henri Pesonen1979Triathlon Väst0:32:11M61123
71David Nyquist1985Triathlon Väst0:32:12M62149
72Bo Berglund1953IK Jogg0:32:13M63130
73Mikael Svensson1986HLK-920:32:25M6484
74Daniel Norlander1976GPIF0:32:28M6573
75Niclas Nordström1976KUNGSBACKA0:32:37M6628
76Anna Bjurman1988IS Göta Friidrott0:32:42K10496
77Bo Melén1957Sävedalens AIK0:32:46M6742
78Johan Meuller1968Kvarnbyns löparsällskap0:32:55M6847
79Patrik Dunder1973GÖTEBORG0:33:01M6985
80Niklas Björkman1981MÖLNDAL0:33:02M705
81Johan Göransson1979IK Ymer0:33:04M7159
82Joakim Öberg1972Navåsens FK0:33:09M7246
83Staffan Sundvall1981Vegan Runners IK0:33:10M7365
84Johanna Andersson1996Mölndals AIK0:33:18K11512
85Jaana Jobe1957Solvikingarna0:33:28K12485
86Göran Nylén1979Magra IS0:33:42M74172
87Ulf Johansson1959Solvikingarna0:33:48M7543
88Thomas Foughman1963FoughmanRunners0:33:54M7651
89Karin Johnsson1961Sävedalens AIK0:34:09K13462
90Lovisa Carlsson1985IFK Göteborg Friidrott0:34:11K14487
91Pär Ekman1972Sportlife Kungälv0:34:12M77168
92Alice Andersson1990Mölndals AIK0:34:18K15517
93Andreas Gunnarsson19810:34:38M78170
94Jenny Notfjäll1975Sävedalens AIK0:34:40K16481
95Lars Appelgren1950Solvikingarna0:34:46M7983
96Claes Johansson1962Mölndals AIK0:34:54M8071
97Maria Olsson1977Pantern Running Club0:35:04K17492
98Sofia Ebermark1982Älvsby IF0:35:07K18520
99Mattias Helmersson1978TIMMELE0:35:11M8130
100Magnus Carlsson1987Kamratföreningen Kortedalarna0:35:12M82107
101Lars Järvesjö1955Solvikingarna0:35:20M83160
102Eive Hedström1963GÖTEBORG0:35:24M84110
103Johan Carle1975GÖTEBORG0:35:34M8582
104Pär-Anders Emanuelsson19750:35:41M86150
105Johan Karmalm1974VÄSTRA FRÖLUNDA0:35:59M87141
106Qarin Lood1981IK Nocout.se0:36:08K19489
107Petro Lindeman1976GÖTEBORG0:36:14M8861
108Filip Johansson1995SJÖMARKEN0:36:17M89148
109Yves Leclercq1963GÖTEBORG0:36:18M9039
110Lotta Hallenberg Wallin1968Solvikingarna0:36:23K20458
111Måns Langhjelm1972GPFF0:36:24M9155
112Moa Björkqvist1994Solvikingarna0:36:30K21530
113Katja Leibe Bergstedt1960Solvikingarna0:36:37K22459
114Bengt-Åke Andersson1963Solvikingarna0:36:43M9223
115Andreas Stenerdahl1975VÄSTRA FRÖLUNDA0:36:44M9350
116Roland Gunnarsson1959Apper Systems0:37:07M94127
117Johan Ruben1976GÖTEBORG0:37:13M9532
118Jimmy Andersson1975ALINGSÅS0:37:14M9654
119Caroline Björk19830:37:15K23533
120Matilda Persson1986GÖTEBORG0:37:22K24522
121Bengt Dahlberg1949Solvikingarna0:37:40M979
122Kristofer Fanger1975KUNGÄLV0:37:44M9886
123Ulf Berndtsson1961Winga BK0:37:54M99128
124Dimitrios Kiriazidis1968GÖTEBORG0:37:59M100102
125Peter Brodén1961Ullevi FK0:38:02M101171
126Petter Leibe Bergstedt2001Solvikingarna0:38:10M10213
127Peter Magnusson1980Solvikingarna0:38:11M10312
128Olle Leibe Bergstedt2001Solvikingarna0:38:19M10414
129Jan Svärd1952Ale 90 IK0:38:28M105129
130Mattias Lundqvist1977GÖTEBORG0:38:33M10644
131Christian Engelin1980RÄVLANDA0:38:34M10735
132Ludvig Svendsen1983GÖTEBORG0:38:39M1087
133Poly Jensell1969Solvikingarna0:38:45K25503
134Jeanette Pettersson1974Solvikingarna0:38:46K26532
135Cecilia Emanuelsson1982Solvikingarna0:38:48K27514
136Pontus Bilén1970GÖTEBORG0:38:50M10970
137Elin Bengtsson1996IK Trasten0:39:12K28515
138Pernilla Melén Edlind1965Sävedalens AIK0:39:13K29470
139Lotta Notfjäll1988Lonesome Runners0:39:14K30453
140Göran Bengtsson1967IK Trasten0:39:15M11041
141Ola Westerdahl1978GÖTEBORG0:39:21M11175
142Anna Rignell1986GÖTEBORG0:39:24K31518
143Lisa Hasselskog1979Telia IF Göteborg0:39:27K32452
144Christina Larsson1964GÖTEBORG0:39:28K33531
145Hanna Karlsson1990GÖTEBORG0:39:34K34500
146Åsa Lindbom1973Solvikingarna0:39:47K35469
147Maria Fräki1977GÖTEBORG0:39:51K36477
148Anita Toth1980GÖTEBORG0:39:59K37494
149Niklas Eriksson1969Kareby IS0:40:02M11290
150Volker Spenke1970HÖNÖ0:40:18M11362
151Christian Werner1971GÖTEBORG0:40:46M11480
152Susanna Larsson1965GÖTEBORG0:40:50K38490
153Lars Dyne1959HISINGS BACKA0:40:58M11527
154Mathias Hufnagl1969GÖTEBORG0:41:23M11677
155Tina Forsberg1978LINDOME0:41:25K39475
156Thomas Hallgren1957HISINGS BACKA0:41:26M11726
157Jörgen Johansson1972IK Stern0:41:52M118118
158Nina Vallendin19780:42:01K40524
159Lars Andrén1964GÖTEBORG0:42:06M119132
160Mikael Bondarov1950GÖTEBORG0:42:17M120154
161Sven Eklund1941Seniorklubben ÅF, Göteborg0:42:20M121119
162Joakim Bengtsson1962ÄLVÄNGEN0:42:25M12236
163Patric Grandin1967Änggården0:42:29M123145
164Fanny Johansson1988Solvikingarna0:42:34K41471
165Emelia Hartvig19870:42:41K42528
166Malin Wallin1974PARTILLE0:43:03K43460
167Daniel Nilsson19870:43:27M124143
168Cecilia Lundgren1969ULRICEHAMN0:43:38K44457
169Linda Skog1980OK Reftele0:44:22K45483
170Patrick Wallin1967Solvikingarna0:44:37M125135
171Helena Frankmar1964GÖTEBORG0:44:56K46493
172Julius Johansson1997OK Alehof0:45:20M126138
173Cecilia Thelin1977GÖTEBORG0:45:28K47478
174Kjell Johansson1937Solvikingarna0:45:46M12757
175Johan Sundqvist1984GÖTEBORG0:45:48M12822
176Daniel Hoogendijk1964TORSLANDA0:46:07M12931
177Waldemar Kocjan1963GÖTEBORG0:46:17M13074
178Charlotte Christiansson1987HISINGS BACKA0:46:33K48476
179Eva Nilsson1953IK Granit0:47:10K49523
180Juhani Lauronen1982GÖTEBORG0:47:36M13163
181Madelene Wahlberg1989KÄRNA0:48:07K50495
182Lisa Bengtsson1990GÖTEBORG0:48:08K51466
183Magdalena Sandberg1973MÖLNLYCKE0:48:24K52456
184Tomas Ardevall1965ONSALA0:48:25M13287
185Karin Svan1976KULLAVIK0:49:33K53474
186Malin Johansson19800:49:58K54527
187Sara Magnusson1974Cockerpaw0:50:00K55519
188Kent Söderquist1965STENUNGSUND0:50:14M133120
189Anders Koldestam1972GÖTEBORG0:50:39M13469
190Mats Ljungquist1961VÄSTRA FRÖLUNDA0:52:00M13545
191Hans-Evert Nilsson1947IK Granit0:52:43M136144
192Petra Marainen1966NOL0:53:05K56464
193Maria Persson1967GÖTEBORG0:53:06K57465
194My Engström1956GRÅBO0:53:09K58486
195Hugo Engström1991GÖTEBORG0:53:10M13760
196Camilla Eriksson1979GÖTEBORG0:56:17K59463
197Lars Jonason1952Acando AB1:03:42M138121
198Kristoffer Sideby1972Ullevi FKBrutitM 158
Till toppen av sidan

3,1 km

    KlassPlacStartnr
1Andre Mellqvist2000Sävedalens AIK0:10:32P131592
2Sebastian Nilsson1998Mölndals AIK0:11:28P151591
3Albin Thunberg2000Sävedalens AIK0:11:40P132581
4William Rydin2000Lerum Friidrott0:11:49P133580
5Sofie Eriksson2000Sävedalens AIK0:11:53F131584
6Elsa Palm2000Sävedalens AIK0:11:58F132595
7Jakob Lundström2002Sävedalens AIK0:12:03P111583
8Niklas Johansson1999Sävedalens AIK0:12:04P152588
9Alvin Ånestrand2000Sävedalens AIK0:12:05P134590
10Malkolm Lundkvist2000Sävedalens AIK0:13:06P135587
11Cecilia Nyberg1999Sävedalens AIK0:13:31F151594
12Wilma Nielsen2001Sävedalens AIK0:14:03F133586
13Emma Andreasson2000Sävedalens AIK0:14:04F134596
14Astrid Woxenius1999Sävedalens AIK0:14:12F152593