Senaste
Resultatlistor
Sök resultat
Till tävlingens sida

Vårtävling 16/32km 2013

Antal fullföljande: 173
Antal startande: 180

16 km: K   M   
32 km: K   M   

Till toppen av sidan

K, 16 km

     Startnr
1Therese Olin1982Ullevi FK0:59:36373
2Eleonor Hjelm1980Göteborgs Skidklubb1:05:06369
3Britt Elin Øiestad1976NORGE1:06:52366
4Maja Hultin1996IK Orient1:07:22361
5Jaana Jobe1957Solvikingarna1:08:31359
6Karima Makrof1976GÖTEBORG1:09:04375
7Karin Johnsson1961Sävedalens AIK1:11:41349
8Linda Linhart1978IK Hakarpspojkarna Friidrott1:13:23378
9Clary Cameras1964KULLAVIK1:15:44363
10Karolina Östman1980Ullevi FK1:17:33377
11Maria René1962Solvikingarna1:21:19362
12Jennie Stenström1976MÖLNDAL1:21:37341
13Caroline Björk1983GÖTEBORG1:22:03379
14Lisa Hasselskog1979Telia IF Göteborg1:22:39344
15Lotta Notfjäll1988Lonesome Runners1:22:55343
16Edit Eliasson1980GÖTEBORG1:23:09352
17Elisabeth Cima19841:23:10376
18Sara Porseland1989GÖTEBORG1:23:11342
19Maina Anter-Sagerström1962Solvikingarna1:23:15353
20Alexandra Hoff1979Falkenbergs RR1:23:39356
21Hanna Carlsson1982GÖTEBORG1:23:49346
22Anna Cato Moe1974MÖLNDAL1:24:53347
23Susanna Larsson1965GÖTEBORG1:26:29368
24Josefin Henriksson1984FALKENBERG1:28:43374
25Karin Svan1976KULLAVIK1:36:57354
26Malin Johansson1977LINDOME1:37:42351
27Nina Magnerius1978KÅLLERED1:38:03350
28Emina Atic1973KUNGÄLV1:39:57348
Till toppen av sidan

M, 16 km

     Startnr
1Fernando Dinis1971Hälle IF0:53:30236
2Jon Fiva1978NORGE0:55:16211
3Jakob Ranglin Grissler1995Majornas IK0:56:00231
4Anton Bengtsson1989Stenungsunds friidrott0:56:45256
5Svante Lundgren1969Högsbo AIK0:56:47154
6Johan Myrberg1980IK Jogg0:58:18258
7Pierre Svärd1980HÄRRYDA0:58:32247
8Daniel Pettersson1977IFK Umeå0:58:44243
9Klas Östbye1974Solvikingarna0:59:34224
10Tomas Bengtsson1963Stenungsunds friidrott0:59:40257
11David Pettersson1991LERUM1:00:16167
12Anders Magnusson1975GÖTEBORG1:01:00196
13Olov Stenström1975Ericsson IK1:01:37239
14Mattias Davidsson1979Hi Guys Racing1:02:29212
15Tomas Ackebjer1972Nybro OK1:02:50254
16Niklas Olsson1973Pantern Running Club1:02:56194
17Jonas Hellqvist1983Solvikingarna1:03:10165
18Petter Sundsten1974Buena Vista AC1:03:49244
19Henrik Hammarlund1963Solvikingarna1:03:57186
20Magnus Annerhäll1992Uddevalla Roddklubb1:04:14205
21Christoffer Arvidsson1973Nordea1:04:51187
22Nils Ekman1983IK Hakarpspojkarna Friidrott1:05:03227
23Mathias Björndal1974LERUM1:05:22220
24Jakob Sjöstedt1977Kvarteret Kolumbus1:05:52195
25Anders Lood1981Los Trocaderos1:05:53178
26Patrik Nilsson1963Solvikingarna1:06:09238
27Martin Mårtenson1986OK Vivill1:06:28240
28Daniel Åkerberg1995Hestra IF1:06:29250
29Lennart Andersson1965Solvikingarna1:06:30251
30Fredrik Persson1978Solvikingarna1:06:37271
31Henrik Mosén1976Triathlon Väst1:06:39223
32Johan Sanner1966LANDVETTER1:07:18169
33Martin Söderman1974TORSLANDA1:07:21166
34Peter Olsson1981GÖTEBORG1:07:49235
35Jonas Kääpä1986GÖTEBORG1:07:53260
36Erling Larsson1980GÖTEBORG1:08:04255
37Jay Parker19701:08:43226
38Anders Härdner1963GÖTEBORG1:09:24245
39Robin Lööv1986Räddningstjänsten Storgöteborg1:09:44228
40Ramon de Paz Rivera1959IK Orient1:09:55181
41Erik Roos af Hjelmsäter1981TORSLANDA1:10:08253
42Jonas Svedberg1968GÖTEBORG1:10:21189
43Linus Hermansson1977GÖTEBORG1:11:13217
44Johan Lindhart1982IK Hakarpspojkarna Friidrott1:11:51263
45David Karlsson1982GÖTEBORG1:11:58192
46Joakim Öberg1972Navåsens FK1:12:03241
47Dan Sjölander1954Solvikingarna1:12:10213
48Torbjörn Berggren1960HERRLJUNGA1:12:52172
49Pierre Ekvall1964Strömstad Löparklubb1:13:08234
50Henrik Wallström1979Hisingens TK1:13:09162
51Tobias Welin1970BILLDAL1:13:11237
52Kenneth Örtendahl1959Solvikingarna1:14:18185
53Magnus Knöös1966Guide1:14:22270
54Mikael Andersson1958Polisen1:15:26184
55Stefan Ivarsson1981Team Tiger1:16:02157
56Herman Galle1979ALINGSÅS1:16:07180
57Bo Levinsson1954Solvikingarna1:16:30248
58Bengt-Åke Andersson1963Solvikingarna1:17:03170
59Jakob Svensson1984GÖTEBORG1:17:12191
60Johannes Steinvall1983Slöisarna1:17:22230
61Pelle Jansson1983Platzer Fastigheter1:17:39156
62Bengt Göran Strid1959IK Stern1:17:41267
63Mats Johansson1979ALINGSÅS1:18:13219
64Ulf Berndtsson1961Winga BK1:18:15229
65Ulf Jonasson1963Manchester City1:18:16168
66Fredrik Edberg1988HISINGS KÄRRA1:18:21232
67Marcus Gunnarsson1975ALINGSÅS1:18:33259
68Thomas Blåder1961Ullevi FK1:19:14262
69Lars-Inge Berntsson1974Club Absolut Innebandy1:19:18155
70Andreas Gunnarsson1981T Engineering1:19:29266
71Eive Hedström1963GÖTEBORG1:19:30193
72Peter Magnusson1980Solvikingarna1:19:47160
73Pontus Bilén1970GÖTEBORG1:20:02179
74Joakim Strömgren1970SKF Friluftsklubb1:20:32163
75Roland Gunnarsson1959Apper Systems1:21:02225
76Anders Holmblad1980GÖTEBORG1:21:32182
77Jimmy Andersson1975ALINGSÅS1:22:07175
78Magnus Andersson1967Askims IK1:22:34246
79Jonas Lindholm1972GÖTEBORG1:24:52268
80Lars Seiz1960Skaftö GK1:24:57252
81Magnus Reinsjö1965BUA1:25:29158
82Patrik Matsson1964IK Jogg1:26:18210
83Conny Hägglund1962Sjöviks SK1:26:46265
84Mikael Sköld1960MÖLNLYCKE1:27:45188
85Anders Eriksson1979FALKENBERG1:28:42249
86Patric Grandin1967Änggården1:29:29264
87Johan Elverfors1960Hills GC1:29:36176
88Christer Andersson1967GÖTEBORG1:29:40221
89William Lindh1976PARTILLE1:29:41222
90Christian Boström1974Galaxy Star Runner1:30:38174
91Hans Lindgren1944HL Sport1:31:26242
92Kjell Johansson1937Solvikingarna1:37:00233
93Jonny Johnson1946GPFF1:37:17177
94Mikael Schierenbeck1974GÖTEBORG1:46:51269
 Tony Kääpä1961GÖTEBORGBrutit261
 Jonas Carlsson1971SolvikingarnaBrutit199
Till toppen av sidan

K, 32 km

     Startnr
1Johanna Johansson1971Sportlife2:36:5082
2Jenny Notfjäll1975Sävedalens AIK2:37:0389
3Helena Sandin1981LK TV882:38:0986
4Kinue Taga1972NOL2:40:1283
5Lisa Flower1978Göteborg Running Club2:42:0388
6Anna Axelsson1969OK Kroppefjäll2:44:0787
7Ingela Berrum1963Solvikingarna2:44:5685
8Moa Björkqvist1994Solvikingarna2:52:1491
9Marie-Maximiliame Bergelin1971JJ & damerna i Vallda2:58:3784
10Ulrika Samuelsson1973LERUM3:15:5590
 Eva Hjort1968SolvikingarnaBrutit93
Till toppen av sidan

M, 32 km

     Startnr
1Bennet Hägg1985Enhörna IF1:55:502
2Patrik Brants1981Solvikingarna2:01:3312
3Olle Dahlberg1987Solvikingarna2:04:4042
4Enar Andersson1980Mölndal Outdoor IF2:07:5155
5Martin Alfredsson1984Solvikingarna2:08:2529
6Olof Sandström1969Högsbo AIK2:15:2230
7Marcus Lindberg1983Bagaregården2:16:014
8Mattias Gränfors1980Brittatorps TK2:16:4547
9Magnus Ringström1973Solvikingarna2:17:1522
10Thor Wahlberg1958Solvikingarna2:17:1621
11Erik Billerby1972Sävedalens AIK2:17:5253
12Gert Magnusson1970PARTILLE2:18:5744
13Anders Östlund1966Sävedalens AIK2:23:3415
14Anders Björkqvist1965Solvikingarna2:25:5232
15Joachim Persson1964Solvikingarna2:26:1816
16Henrik Lundqvist1975Team Blodsmak2:27:0748
17Daniel Nilsson1976HOVÅS2:28:3331
18Ludde Edgren1976UGOT Running Club2:28:3417
19Patrik Niklasson1984IF Kaffe2:29:0950
20Berzani Anter1958Solvikingarna2:29:5727
21Gerhard Olsson1970GÖTEBORG2:31:1346
22Peter Carlmark1966AXA Sports Club2:31:5526
23Anders Hansson1963Solvikingarna2:32:5743
24Anders Fransson1970TORSLANDA2:36:2354
25Leif Karlsson1963VÄSTRA FRÖLUNDA2:36:2538
26Peter Landegren1967SKF Friluftsklubb2:36:541
27Robert Salmela1987GÖTEBORG2:37:4020
28Fredrik Holmquist1972Ale 90 IK2:39:0018
29Patrik Magnerius1968KÅLLERED2:39:4214
30Claes Johansson1962Mölndals AIK2:41:1325
31Erik Gjein1977KARLSTAD2:43:1637
32Martin Karlsson1967Team Told2:47:4019
33Torsten Olsson1951Solvikingarna2:47:5610
34Carl-Johan Johansson1963DRT Kungsbacka2:51:0541
35Ermias Tekie1971Solvikingarna2:52:2851
36Pierre Björnbäck1958HISINGS BACKA2:52:2913
37Jonas Simonsson1971KULLAVIK2:54:5811
38Lars Dahlin1979HISINGS BACKA2:57:389
39Bertil Johansson1974Solvikingarna3:06:0252
40Volker Spenke1970HÖNÖ3:10:5423
41Mikael Andersson1977GÖTEBORG3:29:047
 Johan Samuelsson1983Alingsås TriathlonklubbBrutit34
 Martin Yttring1967SolvikingarnaBrutit36
 Christer Gustavsson1971GÖTEBORGBrutit49
 Said Enayatie1963MÖLNDALBrutit45