Senaste
Resultatlistor
Sök resultat
Till tävlingens sida

Göteborg Marathon 2013

Antal fullföljande: 732
Antal startande: 758

Marathon: K   K35   K40   K45   K50   K55   K motion   M   M35   M40   M45   M50   M55   M60   M65   M70   M motion   M Stafett   Mix Stafett   
Halvmarathon: K   M   

Till toppen av sidan

K, Marathon

     Startnr
1Camilla Berggren1975Mölndal Outdoor IF2:59:52402
2Karin Axelsson1985Solvikingarna3:06:51411
3Annika Gustafsson1985Vegan Runners IK4:05:41403
4Amanda Nolhage1989Hultsfreds LK4:52:33404
 Johanna Johansson1971IF RigorBrutit408
Till toppen av sidan

K35, Marathon

     Startnr
1Frida Södermark1978IF Tjalve Norrköping3:06:28417
2Åsa Blom1976Mariestads AIF3:37:30416
3Sofia Kay1976LK TV883:45:59407
Till toppen av sidan

K40, Marathon

     Startnr
1Susanne Büttner1971TuS 04 Monzingen4:18:21410
Till toppen av sidan

K45, Marathon

     Startnr
1Manuela Krämer1968Solvikingarna2:59:18401
Till toppen av sidan

K50, Marathon

     Startnr
1Sofia Löytynoja1963Solvikingarna3:43:30412
Till toppen av sidan

K55, Marathon

     Startnr
1Jaana Jobe1957Solvikingarna3:16:23414
2Maritha Larsson1955Team Ultrasweden LK4:45:53405
Till toppen av sidan

K motion, Marathon

     Startnr
1Maria Björkman1977ÅSA3:23:48451
2Ulrika Linge1969KUNGÄLV3:27:29470
3Linda Lovecraft1981Fjällgatans LK3:28:23452
4Sofia Steninger1988GÖTEBORG3:34:14427
5Anneli Holmen1969Team Kungälv3:38:34449
6Lisa Karlsson1975PARTILLE3:42:27448
7Åsa Lindén1974SUNDBYBERG3:48:20426
8Wright Salas1980MÄRSTA3:48:42463
9Amy Jordan1985BRIGHTON3:50:14447
10Kristin Bäckström1978MJÖLBY3:54:19428
11Angelica Bergman1984VARBERG3:57:27464
12Julie Kelly1985HALMSTAD3:58:35421
13Pauline Hagberg1985PARTILLE4:03:05436
14Linnéa Romelsjö1987GÖTEBORG4:04:25446
15Christina Cullin1985GÖTEBORG4:04:47422
16Hanna Liderfelt1979STOCKHOLM4:06:00442
17Beatrice Hansson1989PARTILLE4:11:39465
18Åsa Amren1970Svärtinge4:18:54431
19Anna Persson1984ÅNDALSNES4:22:31467
20Lotta Ek1984Ecotopic 4:27:35434
21Amanda Eriksson1992ONSALA4:28:59423
22Samantha Shryack1986STRÄNGNÄS4:29:26440
23Åsa Svensson1971Apladalens LK4:37:57466
24Anna Lilja1970Team Kungälv4:41:05471
25Caroline Edlund1969VALLENTUNA4:42:48437
26Isabell Eriksson1974KÅLLEKÄRR4:45:56433
27Monica Nyberg1969GÖTEBORG4:51:13424
28Christina Wainikka1968STOCKHOLM4:58:51443
29Marie Thorikay1989GÖTEBORG5:01:30445
30Ing-Marie Fyhr1959MÖLNDAL5:03:26444
 Emma Bratt1988TROLLHÄTTANBrutit450
 Sofi Vilahamn1983HISINGS KÄRRABrutit462
 Maria Thärnå1984VARBERGBrutit469
 Camilla Lundberg1973SOK KnallenBrutit472
 Annica Källqvist1974SOK KnallenBrutit473
 Klara Emanuelsson1985GÖTEBORGBrutit468
Till toppen av sidan

M, Marathon

     Startnr
1Andreas McConville1981FK Studenterna2:27:3425
2Tomas Johansson1977LK Spring Åmål2:41:304
3Olle Dahlberg1987Solvikingarna2:44:385
4Fredrik Lans1979IFK Halmstad2:46:022
5Jonas Lundström1983Varbergs GIF Friidrott2:46:216
6Per Roslund1981IK Wilske2:47:1765
7Jerker Aspgård1982Mölndal Outdoor IF3:02:0887
8Simon Sköld1983Västerås LK3:07:0112
9Johan Westlund1979IK Jogg3:11:5066
10Daniel Öhgren1981IK Wilske3:11:5510
11Gustav Rhedin1978Team Blekinge3:14:257
12Andreas Larsson1979Vi som springer, hellre än bra LLK3:35:27101
13Jonas Hellqvist1983Solvikingarna3:36:1334
 Emir Halalkic1983Dals Långeds IKBrutit96
Till toppen av sidan

M35, Marathon

     Startnr
1Mattias Bramstång1975Halmstad Garnisons IF2:57:2851
2Olof Rooth1976Brittatorps TK3:03:469
3Niclas Clemmensen1974AstraZeneca IF3:13:2085
4Henrik Mattfolk1974IF Tjalve Norrköping3:13:3821
5Claes-Frederic Antonsson1977IK Wilske3:39:2437
 Niklas Larsson1977LK TV88Brutit22
 Lars Lundquister1978IK SternBrutit92
 Daniel Karlberg1977Ljusdals RCBrutit36
Till toppen av sidan

M40, Marathon

     Startnr
1Per Carlsson1970Mariestads AIF2:59:1239
2Robert Johansson1971Malmbergets AIF3:03:2438
3Magnus Ringström1973Solvikingarna3:07:458
4Are Reistad1971Kjelsås IL3:08:1014
5Henrik Paju1969IK Akele3:08:5484
6Micael Lundin1969Mariestads AIF3:12:1040
7Lars-Åke Johansson1970Solvikingarna3:20:1048
8Harry Haaga1971IF Kville3:25:3272
9Pär Johannesson1969Frölunda OL4:11:5798
10Christer Svensson1969Växjö AIS4:24:1243
Till toppen av sidan

M45, Marathon

     Startnr
1Ken Nordström1965Vilsta IK3:10:1441
2Martin Fernlund1964Solvikingarna3:24:4182
3Peter Carlmark1966AXA Sports Club3:29:0577
4David Lilljegren1968Mölndal Outdoor IF3:29:1126
5Niklas Fredlund1965Team Ultrasweden LK3:33:2167
6Glenn Gustavsson1965Solvikingarna3:48:2797
7Jonas Gunnarsson1968Brattås CK4:28:3631
8Safet Redzepovic1967Net Connection IF5:01:21106
Till toppen av sidan

M50, Marathon

     Startnr
1Stefan Hult1960LK TV882:45:033
2Tomas Bengtsson1963Stenungsunds friidrott2:57:20102
3Reima Hartikainen1963Team Ultrasweden LK3:02:5170
4Stefan Wahlstedt1962IFK Nora3:08:4611
5Anders Asp1962IF Linnéa friidrott3:21:1618
6Lars Josefsson1961AstraZeneca IF3:23:06104
7Tommy Andersson1960IK Stern3:34:4620
8Magnus Wallin1962Skene SoIS3:37:4195
9Peter Kaltenbrunner1962IK Jogg3:57:3427
10Hans Simonsen1962Mölndal Outdoor IF4:28:2479
11Magnus Fovaeus1962Team Blekinge4:29:3323
12Bengt Göransson1960Falu IK4:36:2688
13Hans Nyberg1963Ale 90 IK5:24:0654
Till toppen av sidan

M55, Marathon

     Startnr
1Per Breimer1958FK Snapphanarna3:02:1016
2Bjørn Gjerde1955IL i BUL 3:19:0513
3Berzani Anter1958Solvikingarna3:31:3555
4Mats Rydholm1957FK Friskus-Varberg3:35:53100
5Christer Högberg1958AXA Sports Club3:41:5278
6Stefan Lindberg1957Solvikingarna3:46:3573
7Marnix Schussler1957Sunne LK3:53:3186
8Henrik Aasbø1957Rindal IL4:17:1042
9Tage Ek1957Vilsta IK4:18:4674
10Peter Svensson1957IFK Skövde Friidrott4:38:4233
11Anders Eliasson1955Navåsens FK4:38:4268
12Perove Claesson1958AXA Sports Club4:45:4171
13Kent Åke Eriksson1958Arvika Löparklubb4:50:4580
Till toppen av sidan

M60, Marathon

     Startnr
1Robert Olden1951Solvikingarna3:24:1691
2Torsten Olsson1951Solvikingarna3:31:2061
3Ted Tryggvesson1950Team Ultrasweden LK3:39:3529
4Jörgen Nilsson1950Vi som springer, hellre än bra LLK4:23:1850
5Manfred Trieb1953Heleneholms IF4:25:0056
6Lars-Göran Olausson1952Team Blekinge5:24:2035
Till toppen av sidan

M65, Marathon

     Startnr
1Björn Suneson1948Vallentuna FK3:32:5032
2Leif Franzén1946LK Nyköping Runners3:47:2149
3Kjell Hågestad1944IFK Borgholm4:18:0969
4Stig Samuelsson1947IF Tjalve Norrköping4:32:3728
5Lars Agnezon1948Kongahälla AIK4:32:5547
6Lennart Skoog1946Stenungsunds OK4:54:0376
Till toppen av sidan

M70, Marathon

     Startnr
1Frank Brodin1943Solvikingarna4:13:4159
2Stig Söderström1943Kvarnsvedens GOIF FIK4:56:3389
3Håkan Sjöö1940Växjö LK5:31:1090
Till toppen av sidan

M motion, Marathon

     Startnr
1Anders Vasilis1982KODE2:44:48397
2Anders Ternow1977ENSKEDE2:47:50152
3Johan Isaksson1979GÖTEBORG2:49:47151
4Jack Magnusson1978Lonesome Runners2:53:15153
5Jonatan Oras1978GÖTEBORG2:57:27280
6Johan Bornhall1987Högsbo AIK2:59:47288
7Henrik Jaensson1975ÄLVSJÖ3:02:52255
8Ola Björklund1968PARTILLE3:03:26246
9Tomas Ackebjer19723:05:29147
10Gert Magnusson1970PARTILLE3:07:26240
11Per Lidetun1973Halmstads Fastighets AB3:07:48158
12Tobias Jansson1978Trelleborg3:09:07167
13Ronny Lundström1972Lonesome Runners3:10:27156
14Johan Scheers1979GÖTEBORG3:10:54374
15Ashkan Fivrin1977Triathlon Väst3:11:17155
16Markus Andersson1986GÖTEBORG3:11:36298
17Henrik Mosén1976Triathlon Väst3:11:44387
18Nils Dennefors1982GÖTEBORG3:11:45338
19Jan S. la Caille1974ExcelYourRun.Wordpress.com3:12:20157
20Wilhelm Heiwall1979LERUM3:13:54394
21Marcus Henriksson1984VÄSTRA FRÖLUNDA3:14:26393
22David Vegborn1978GÖTEBORG3:17:03161
23Daniel Fägerstrand1976TORSLANDA3:17:20385
24Ove Johansson1966HERRLJUNGA3:17:53392
25Gerhard Olsson1970GÖTEBORG3:18:40398
26Daniel Nilsson1976HOVÅS3:18:48358
27Andreas Pettersson1976Lonesome Runners3:19:11223
28Martin Ericsson1971GÖTEBORG3:21:09289
29Jon Larsen-Frivoll1967ARENDAL3:21:43166
30Gerhard Nicklasson1962Göteborgs Spårvägars GIF3:21:45296
31Jonas Birgersson1979Triathlon Väst3:21:50377
32Patrik Niklasson1984IF Kaffe3:22:06144
33Torbjörn Wolffram1964Triathlon Väst3:22:08159
34Johannes Orrsjö1975GÖTEBORG3:23:17341
35Rasmus Westergren1981VARBERG3:23:29359
36Pär Josefsson1978GÖTEBORG3:24:59180
37Calle Lönnvald1973Bokenäs IF3:26:11389
38Arthur Kron1983GÖTEBORG3:26:19228
39Henrik Fredriksson1975TORSLANDA3:26:42279
40Gustav Sjöström1976GÖTEBORG3:27:58170
41Peter Torstensson1981GÖTEBORG3:27:59181
42Tobias Huuva1978TORSLANDA3:28:12353
43Kristoffer Josefsson1982GÖTEBORG3:28:16371
44Jacob Zocherman1981GRÅBO3:28:17177
45Peter Andersson1977GÖTEBORG3:28:37162
46Björn Gross1973Arctic Studio3:28:40160
47Anders Lindgren1974LERUM3:28:52179
48Josef Källström1974Mölndals Roddklubb3:28:53248
49Martin Werner1975LÖDÖSE3:29:06221
50Magnus Hollander1968IFK Dubbeldusch3:29:11282
51Alexander Berg1981GÖTEBORG3:29:19168
52Calle Johnsson1967ÄLVÄNGEN3:29:31349
53Emil Falkek1974Falkenbergs RR3:29:5152
54Fredrik Edberg1988Telia IF Göteborg3:30:16276
55Josef Wideström1970ONSALA3:30:27347
56Johan Karlsson1979GÖTEBORG3:31:04383
57Erik Rodin1981KUNGSBACKA3:31:39381
58Markus Gunnarsson1984GÖTEBORG3:32:20384
59Mattias Alvén1974LUND3:32:39195
60Magnus Johansson1974LUND3:32:45352
61Tommy Turpeinen1978SKENE3:33:12217
62Henrik Westblad1977IF Skattmasarna3:33:37182
63Magnus Juteborn1972GULLSPÅNG3:33:52267
64Juan Manuel García Mesía1979ALICANTE3:34:06172
65Johan Sanner1966LANDVETTER3:34:20254
66Thomas Jansson1971SKENE3:34:45273
67Stephan Höfer1970LANDVETTER3:35:05211
68Lars Erik Heimholt1982KUNGÄLV3:35:23243
69Mats Hansson1962Bomans gård3:35:24103
70Niklas Carledal1986GÖTEBORG3:35:26364
71Nicklas Nordborg1970HÖRBY3:35:57360
72Atte Kiianen1982GÖTEBORG3:36:16163
73Anders Carlsson1967STENUNGSUND3:36:37245
74Mikael Carlson1984Alingsås Triathlonklubb3:37:07227
75Esaias Järnegard1983FST3:37:16201
76Anders Onsbacke1980MÖLNDAL3:37:51261
77Johan Svensby1974HOVÅS3:38:12219
78Patrik Ryttestål1983STENUNGSUND3:38:35244
79Claes Widestadh1980ASKIM3:38:49369
80Elias Himsel1982GÖTEBORG3:38:57258
81Per-Johan Thörn1981GÖTEBORG3:38:58302
82Rickard Möllerström1976Shake n bake3:39:18231
83Matteus Zablocki1975MALMÖ3:39:36230
84Stefan Swiatek1980SOK Knallen3:39:54355
85Erik Bålström1971VALLDA3:40:01183
86Anders Ebeling1973Spurs3:40:18396
87Anders Arvidsson1977MÖLNLYCKE3:40:22268
88Pekka Hellström1962VÄSTRA FRÖLUNDA3:40:46185
89Per Holmberg1985GÖTEBORG3:40:53379
90Eric Bengtsson1972Gormis MK3:41:22164
91Rickard Redler1973MÖLNDAL3:41:39399
92Göran Wahlberg1959GÖTEBORG3:41:43290
93Reine Holmén1969Team Kungälv3:42:21356
94Niklas Sörman1983GÖTEBORG3:43:09229
95Martin Johansson1975KVIBILLE3:43:42400
96Mikael Dahlgren1974ALINGSÅS3:43:49361
97Peter Eriksson1958Triathlon Väst3:44:10388
98Heiko Metze1960GÖTEBORG3:44:10149
99Jens Sernbo1966KUNGSBACKA3:44:17281
100Anton Svärd1978VÄSTRA FRÖLUNDA3:45:02294
101Mattias Vorbau1992Trelleborg3:45:29175
102Markus Gustafsson1983Dalby3:46:03176
103Carl-Magnus Nordmark1956Självplågarna.com Lidköping3:47:17297
104Jonas Karlsson1974VÄRNAMO3:47:43283
105Kristian Trägårdh1976GÖTEBORG3:48:02145
106Andreas Arnewid1971TORSLANDA3:49:06292
107Niklas Åkerberg1977IF Skattmasarna3:49:10253
108Linus Oleander1988Chalmers tekniska högskola3:49:11330
109Jesper Sundsten1971Buena Vista AC3:49:13287
110Daniel Sandberg1974Karlsborg3:49:40105
111Johan Nordlund1984GÖTEBORG3:49:46171
112Carl Forsström1972Frölunda OL3:52:00376
113Jimmy Engström1977FLODA3:52:50173
114Kenneth Lilja1968Lonesome Runners3:53:47331
115Elias Johansson1981Volvo IF3:54:04293
116Johan Björk1979FALKENBERG3:54:35257
117Stephen Cook1969VÄSTRA FRÖLUNDA3:56:18256
118Peter Johansson1980VARBERG3:56:19382
119Martin Hultén1973ÖISare i Lerum3:56:34346
120Victor Eliasson1989GÖTEBORG3:56:44309
121Daniel Norlander1973NÖDINGE3:57:48386
122Thomas Greschik1971OK Landehof3:57:55233
123Rolf Kühl1957ROMELANDA3:57:56305
124Staffan Bergh1983GÖTEBORG3:58:10210
125Mathias Rosenblad1976VÄSTRA FRÖLUNDA3:58:32188
126Elvis Knez1964HALMSTAD3:59:43313
127Mattias Lundqvist1977GÖTEBORG4:01:27192
128Sarriy Anani1976GÖTEBORG4:02:36207
129Fabian Ciba1978VÄSTRA FRÖLUNDA4:02:38205
130Ulf Gustafsson1967ASKIM4:03:02368
131Stefan Bengtsson1972Torslanda Älgar4:03:41345
132Christian Marklund1978GÖTEBORG4:04:13314
133Peter Sillberg1974Mölndal Outdoor IF4:04:16366
134Patrik Lilja1969Team Kungälv4:05:08299
135Johan Tigér1978GÖTEBORG4:05:13249
136Lars Matsson1963MÖLNLYCKE4:06:18269
137Reine Josgård1967MÖLNLYCKE4:09:05250
138Hans Dahlén1968ÖCKERÖ4:09:05326
139Ivan Smith1986ALINGSÅS4:09:13196
140Robert Kihlén1964Göteborg Energi IF4:09:20365
141Lars Dahlin1979HISINGS BACKA4:09:30148
142Ulf Kristensson1961Friskis & Svettis Alingsås4:09:55370
143Eddie Carlsson1962GÖTEBORG4:10:21242
144Mattias Sjösvärd1961KUNGÄLV4:10:34284
145Anders Gustafsson1985HISINGS BACKA4:10:45357
146Christer Brunström1955TOLLERED4:10:51275
147Fredrik Söderlund1978Unseen University4:12:03304
148Martin Sjöberg1976ÅHUS4:12:53373
149Pierre Björnbäck1958HISINGS BACKA4:13:42187
150Johan Henriksson1982GÖTEBORG4:13:43239
151Per Jacobsson1970Lonesome Runners4:13:55344
152Jan-Erik Ullström1962SÄFFLE4:14:15351
153Geraint Davies1975GÖTEBORG4:14:36310
154Jan Strandewall1963ALINGSÅS4:14:5294
155Andreas Westlin1982GÖTEBORG4:15:56178
156Robert Zorman1967Nödinge Runners4:16:53354
157Lukasz Bober1978TheBraveBeavers4:16:59209
158Stefan Jernberg1970GÖTEBORG4:17:14200
159Olle Ryberg1965DJURA4:18:25214
160Conny Lind1956LINKÖPING4:18:29378
161Hans Skillborg1951Swedavia4:19:04307
162Anders Carlsson1982GÖTEBORG4:19:29367
163Bengt Arne Palm1953Halmstadspolisens IoSF4:20:31264
164Said Enayatie1963MÖLNDAL4:21:33208
165Thomas Carlsson1954Kommunals IF Falköping4:21:39235
166Pontus Bergman1966ALINGSÅS4:22:06336
167Magnus Andersson1972ÖJERSJÖ4:25:23251
168Johan von Boisman1965GOAT Multisport4:27:20203
169Karl Stenhård1967HISINGS KÄRRA4:27:36194
170Rikard Nilsson1968Vollsjö4:27:45372
171Niclas Dia1964Rolls-Royce IF4:28:30316
172Jörgen Larsson1950BORÅS4:31:04362
173Richard Wallin1972BORÅS4:32:30241
174Fredrik Helmer1969LUND4:33:59343
175Emil Zingmark1974VÄNERSBORG4:34:11340
176Tommy Andersson1992JÖRLANDA4:34:43193
177Mattias Andersson1972MÖLNDAL4:35:14350
178Benny Stenfeldt1976Landvetter Lizzards4:35:41286
179Christian Mohlin1981GÖTEBORG4:39:02202
180Kristoffer Andergrim1978Lonesome Runners4:40:31220
181Pelle Lindgren1969AXA Sports Club4:45:25348
182Mark Herrera1983GÖTEBORG4:48:1599
183Christian Lagerstedt1973Acando AB4:50:17266
184Hans Nissen-Petersen1954SKØRPING4:51:50247
185Mikael Bergvall1960STENUNGSUND4:52:03197
186Lars Carlberg1947RÄVLANDA4:52:48395
187Roland Gunnarsson1959Apper Systems4:55:39380
188Anders Brandström1950GÖTEBORG4:56:18270
189Per Lundenmark1952Kungälvs OK4:56:36332
190Erik Stenberg Roos1962GÖTEBORG4:58:41301
191Jan Halldén1954VÄNERSBORG5:07:08278
192Daniel Aasbø1993Rindal IL5:09:04334
193Johan Idborg1966MÖLNDAL5:17:07342
194Christer Mattisson1942UPPSALA5:17:44391
195Tomas Magnusson1969Volvo IF5:22:54390
 Martin Darenberg1982MÖLNDALBrutit191
 Ronnie Hjelm1966MYGGENÄSBrutit198
 Daniel Johansson1974GÖTEBORGBrutit146
 Leif Karlsson1956PARTILLEBrutit285
 Jörgen Hyving1972GÖTEBORGBrutit150
 Daniel Olsson1984GÖTEBORGBrutit165
 Yann Hervy1976GÖTEBORGBrutit265
 Sebastian Jakobsson1989Furulunds Måleri ABBrutit295
Till toppen av sidan

M Stafett, Marathon

     Startnr
1Magnus Carlsson1987Kamratföreningen Kortedalarna3:09:30904
2Stefan Stark1976PARTILLE3:15:52901
Till toppen av sidan

Mix Stafett, Marathon

     Startnr
1Qarin Lood1981IK Nocout.se3:05:38905
2Anett Limseth Fägersten1961Uddevalla SK3:08:08903
3Conny Johansson1964KUNGÄLV3:46:03902
Till toppen av sidan

K, Halvmarathon

     Startnr
1Therese Olin1982Ullevi FK1:17:331481
2Katarina Åström1971Ullevi FK1:25:171584
3Maja Hultin1996IK Orient1:28:001569
4Jennie Forsberg1980GÖTEBORG1:29:091597
5Jennie Rohman1981Strömstad Löparklubb1:33:151486
6Anna Gustafsson1987Mölndal Outdoor IF1:33:391582
7Kristin Jussila1980GÖTEBORG1:36:021595
8Karin Swenson1968IF Kville1:36:151483
9Paula Wass1968IF Kville1:36:161479
10Isabel Osorio Sondell1981Solvikingarna1:36:531585
11Gabriella Wågström1983Solvikingarna1:37:171533
12Karin Törnbom1982GÖTEBORG1:37:261561
13Eva Sandquist1980Aktivitus1:37:501583
14Monica Månsson Martinsson1971TRÄSLÖVSLÄGE1:38:131590
15Sofia Ebermark1982Älvsby IF1:38:251596
16Maria Olsson1977Pantern Running Club1:38:561572
17Andrea Ahnmark1970AstraZeneca IF1:39:171488
18Camilla Bengtsson1976Gormis MK1:39:571489
19Nicole Pelin1987Skultagårdens Ryttareförening1:40:361591
20Lotta Hallenberg Wallin1968Solvikingarna1:40:551487
21Karin Berg1982Triathlon Väst1:41:201600
22Karin Wessberg1980Triathlon Väst1:41:321498
23Lina Persson1994MÖLNDAL1:41:481563
24Johanna Johansson1987IK Jogg1:41:541492
25Marina Andersson1978Triathlon Väst1:42:051574
26Bibbi Lind1944Solvikingarna1:42:051562
27Therese Hallström1981MÖLNDAL1:44:071543
28Anna-Karin Broms1968Varbergs GIF Friidrott1:45:511594
29Julia Lysén1987GÖTEBORG1:45:581527
30Camilla Adlerson1961ASKIM1:48:511545
31Elin Olsson1989VÄNERSBORG1:48:561580
32Sofie Karlsson1981UDDEVALLA1:49:131579
33Malin Reitti1989MÖLNDAL1:49:511490
34Maria Olsson1967Solvikingarna1:49:581573
35Lotta Olofsson1963TROLLHÄTTAN1:50:191576
36Ella Quist1990LUND1:50:591575
37Pille Strauss-Raats1977GÖTEBORG1:51:261480
38Mia Zetterberg1980Friskis & Svettis Göteborg1:52:341599
39Sofia Eriksson1992HALMSTAD1:53:021558
40Cecilia Emanuelsson1982Solvikingarna1:53:451568
41Malin Dahlberg1982GÖTEBORG1:54:021566
42Gunnel Lundegren1970Solvikingarna1:54:521537
43Jenny Carlsson1973STENUNGSUND1:54:521565
44Anna Gullberg1970SKÖVDE1:54:551567
45Maja Ivarsson1974DALUM1:55:091516
46Malin Hammerin1991Borlänge LK1:55:191505
47Maina Anter-Sagerström1962Solvikingarna1:55:251556
48Liselott Lidén1984GÖTEBORG1:56:081581
49Charlotte Stenhård1969HISINGS KÄRRA1:56:291514
50Jennie Martikka1973HALMSTAD1:57:101586
51Kristin Zetterberg1986Friskis & Svettis Göteborg1:57:551598
52Kajsa Molander1965Lonesome Runners1:58:321559
53Cornelia Ny1980GÖTEBORG1:58:431477
54Monica Sterin1960HÄGERSTEN1:59:001503
55Sabina Karlsson1976OSLO1:59:281593
56Frida Bäcklund1987ALINGSÅS1:59:391547
57Minette Lindqvist1981GÖTEBORG1:59:421587
58Bente Erlandsson1961VÄSTRA FRÖLUNDA2:00:001530
59Berith Hammerin1965Borlänge LK2:00:081560
60Kristina Petersson1969SÄVEDALEN2:02:341528
61Kajsa Peterson1990MALMÖ2:03:461535
62Kajsa Knape1970SKATTKÄRR2:06:021531
63Jenny Södergren1974GÖTEBORG2:07:351541
64Anncharlott Enberg1969GÖTEBORG2:07:381540
65Marna Juhlin1958IK Jogg2:08:481523
66Carina Eriksson1968OLOFSTORP2:09:221504
67Nina Magnerius1978KÅLLERED2:13:201510
68Anna Calan1982VÄRNAMO2:15:331519
69Jolanta Griskeviciute1986GÖTEBORG2:15:491507
70Lisa Bengtsson1990GÖTEBORG2:15:521557
71Anneli Ericsson1974GÖTEBORG2:15:551564
72Rut Pergament1953GÖTEBORG2:16:171571
73Malin Johansson1977LINDOME2:16:201511
74Kajsa Järvholm1974LUND2:17:171522
75Stina Järvholm1971GÖTEBORG2:17:181532
76Lilli Hedman1992GÖTEBORG2:18:051500
77Martina Schorkopf1977LOMMA2:19:041478
78Malin Smith1977GÖTEBORG2:21:341508
79Sylvia Nyman1960KFUM Alingsås 2:22:451577
80Berit Lundström1952IFK Borgholm2:28:521542
81Carina Dahlén1950VÄSTRA FRÖLUNDA2:29:171589
82Helena Hasselblad1973VALLDA2:32:051536
83Carina Manning1961IK Jogg2:54:111570
84Yvonne Lindkvist1959Braås3:01:391588
85Linda Olsson1986LJUNGSKILE3:05:591592
86Lisa Gradeen1976VÄRNAMO3:10:411524
 Elin Pestat1984GÖTEBORGBrutit1517
Till toppen av sidan

M, Halvmarathon

     Startnr
1Göran Sander1967Solvikingarna1:12:241001
2Björn Hammar1992Sävedalens AIK1:14:221008
3Freyr Karlsson1979Ekmans löpare i Lund1:15:201011
4Anton Bengtsson1989Stenungsunds friidrott1:16:321318
5Johan Pihl1975IFK Göteborg Friidrott1:16:511354
6Magnus Magnusson1968Navåsens FK1:17:181012
7Jimmy Voxek1976Falkenberg Allstars1:17:361358
8Svante Lundgren1969Högsbo AIK1:17:471009
9Martin Alfredsson1984Solvikingarna1:17:571264
10Mikael Eriksson1980Hälle IF1:18:351395
11Henrik Sahl1973LIDKÖPING1:18:351013
12Martin Yttring1967Solvikingarna1:19:011260
13Christer Ekdahl1978Lidköpings VSK1:19:081352
14Kalle Wrane1969IK Ymer1:19:181016
15Erik Holmner1980Triathlon Väst1:20:021236
16Mattias Davidsson1979Hi Guys Racing1:20:041019
17Hampus Karlsson1988Hälle IF1:20:261245
18Thony Wissmar1971Solvikingarna1:20:341266
19Tony Hatefnejad1987IFK Skövde Friidrott1:20:411343
20Filip Malm1991Club Active Island Tjörn1:21:141022
21Andreas Berntsson1978Solvikingarna1:22:031020
22Robban Andersson1978Ayia Napa Fan Club1:22:291023
23Mikael Börjesson1971Ringhals IF1:22:301021
24Andreas Klasson1983Hälle IF1:22:341378
25Emil Mattsson1972Majornas IK1:22:361387
26Mikael Broms1967FK Friskus-Varberg1:22:481025
27Joakim Röstlund1981Solvikingarna1:23:081010
28Magnus Forss1971IF Rigor1:23:351190
29Markus Hedfors1975Triathlon Väst1:23:501359
30Mattias Hjälmered1972Triathlon Väst1:23:571394
31David Rosenfeld1980Solvikingarna1:24:141221
32Christian Åkesson1979Uddevalla SK1:24:151377
33Startnr 1406 GÖTEBORG1:24:211406
34Magnus Engström1963Fredrikshofs FIF1:24:231347
35Thor Wahlberg1958Solvikingarna1:24:271186
36Jonas Boman1979Solvikingarna1:24:331100
37Emil Rucinski1986Kungälvs Roddklubb1:24:451024
38Daniel Ivarsson1979FK Herkules1:24:471397
39Urban Broms1972FK Friskus-Varberg1:25:051375
40Ola Axheden1977Falkenbergs RR1:25:171402
41Mårten Larsson1985Triathlon Syd1:25:251027
42Johan Lingsten1973Mölndal Outdoor IF1:25:251029
43Joachim Persson1964Solvikingarna1:25:501243
44Patrik Bråvi1974VÄSTRA FRÖLUNDA1:25:551015
45Linus Maxe1981GÖTEBORG1:26:161031
46Magnus Karlsson1978Strömstad Löparklubb1:26:201341
47Petter Sundsten1974Buena Vista AC1:26:261026
48Niklas Olsson1973Pantern Running Club1:26:291286
49Marcus Lindh1985Heleneholms IF1:26:461303
50Anders Markström1976GÖTEBORG1:27:011356
51Daniel Stenbäck1968Pantern Running Club1:27:101370
52Peder Welin1971Visborgs OK1:27:141399
53Anders Andersson1973Der Arne LK1:27:281353
54Joakim Pettersson1975GÖTEBORG1:27:401275
55Mats Ransgård1964Friskis & Svettis Göteborg1:27:431271
56Christer Brasta1971LERUM1:27:491407
57Stefan Kimming1965SKF Friluftsklubb1:27:531212
58Ulf Wederbrand1973GÖTEBORG1:27:581049
59Jakob Lagerdahl1977STOCKHOLM1:27:591193
60Per Wernersson1976JÖNKÖPING1:27:591290
61Einar Kjartansson1972IK Stern1:27:591195
62Thomas Dahl1958Solvikingarna1:28:001136
63Henrik Lundqvist1975Team Blodsmak1:28:021321
64Ulf Ekman1969KUNGSBACKA1:28:081386
65Johan Jansson1980GÖTEBORG1:28:111361
66Peter Rohman1980Strömstad Löparklubb1:28:131041
67Svante Paulsson1972Spring i Önnered1:28:131174
68Mikael Österström1981JÖNKÖPING1:28:261215
69Friedrich Heger1982AXA Sports Club1:29:001183
70Magnus Bucht1968Volvo IT1:29:021244
71Stefan Schmitt1972TV 1884 Zeil1:29:041047
72Ludde Edgren1976UGOT Running Club1:29:081218
73Henrik Ekdahl1973Lidköpings VSK1:29:191305
74Ermias Tekie1971Solvikingarna1:29:201355
75Jakob Sjöstedt1977Kvarteret Kolumbus1:29:241279
76Peter Nordlund1975Nordlunds Sportklubb1:29:241119
77Hunar Aljaderi1982GÖTEBORG1:29:301252
78Daniel Östlund1979Göteborgs Polismäns IF1:29:431030
79Kristian Hvitfeldt1973KUNGSBACKA1:29:461382
80Henrik Eliasson1979No.1 Varberg1:30:071363
81Gunnar Bengtsson1955Majornas IK1:30:181319
82Pär Modéer1986GÖTEBORG1:30:261050
83Torbjörn Gelotte1976Mölndal Outdoor IF1:30:351409
84David Sauer1971GÖTEBORG1:30:371028
85Mats Hammerin1960Borlänge LK1:30:391196
86Siim Laks1989VÄXJÖ1:31:051056
87Björn Elfström1972Lerum Friidrott1:31:061242
88Björn Ericsson1975Nässjö SLS Triathlon1:31:111272
89Frederik Bjørnstad1976SARPSBORG1:31:181101
90Daniel Hägerlöf1974GÖTEBORG1:31:231036
91Mattis Falk1974VÄSTRA FRÖLUNDA1:31:341248
92Erik Fries1961IK Jogg1:31:381388
93Anders Fransson1970TORSLANDA1:31:391263
94Staffan Sundvall1981Vegan Runners IK1:31:421403
95Roger Carlsson1969KUNGÄLV1:31:441284
96Magnus Nilsson1974GÖTEBORG1:31:541312
97Jerry Andersson1970FALKENBERG1:32:051042
98Rickard Borgvall1980KUNGÄLV1:32:181304
99Richard Ahlebrand1970VÄSTRA FRÖLUNDA1:32:191306
100Patrik Annebäck1971OLOFSTORP1:32:401362
101Mattias Jansson1979Solvikingarna1:32:441265
102Magnus Jägerman1972Triathlon Väst1:32:451152
103Klas Falck1982Grytet IF1:32:531059
104Sören Herbertsson1964Loopens Vänner1:32:541253
105Jonas Jonsson1979GÖTEBORG1:32:571045
106Fredrik Edelvik1972MÖLNDAL1:33:021039
107Stuart Campbell1981MÖLNDAL1:33:031150
108Andreas Grumsén1982IK Livsnerven1:33:031241
109Mårten Johansson1994IK Wilske1:33:041393
110Fredrik Holmquist1972Ale 90 IK1:33:151040
111Johan Olofsson1974Aoptik1:33:151326
112Jack Langgaard1979TORSLANDA1:33:161126
113Ulf Johansson1977Peab IF1:33:171139
114Anders Boström1951PARTILLE1:33:201338
115Jon Holmberg1977AXA Sports Club1:33:281189
116Lars Appelgren1950Solvikingarna1:33:281206
117Fredrik Steinmann1972kutasomfan1:33:361054
118Håkan Andersson1968FALKENBERG1:33:381401
119Kenneth Ondrejka1975FLODA1:33:591216
120Filip Larsson1985KPMG IF1:34:161296
121Rasmus Wessberg1977IF Skattmasarna1:34:191062
122Anders Sjögren1976ONSALA1:34:231277
123Patrik Larsson1976GÖTEBORG1:34:431033
124Anders Arvidsson1965Audi Göteborg1:34:461256
125Ken Andersson1965HALMSTAD1:34:531280
126Niklas Camitz1972IF Skattmasarna1:35:011156
127Kristoffer Lem1978Zamurai1:35:021400
128Niclas Wahlström1975HINDÅS1:35:031368
129Tim Brandin1985Sävedalens AIK1:35:041410
130Björn Lindstedt1978Fjällgatans LK1:35:051348
131Dan Asplund1974MÖLNLYCKE1:35:171168
132Per Hindrichsen1972AkzoNobel1:35:211364
133Robert Bengtsson1966Broms Triteam1:35:371179
134Carl Johan Magnusson1980Triathlon Väst1:35:411308
135Per-Ove Larsson1975LANDVETTER1:35:561291
136Styrbjörn Johansson1970LINDOME1:36:041184
137Anders Gezelius1950Donsö IS1:36:281345
138Håkan Lenhagen1984GÖTEBORG1:36:361299
139Andreas Lehmus1976Dentsply Sverige IF1:36:421099
140David Bennsten1964GÖTEBORG1:36:451239
141Erik Bergkvist1981C.A. 727 Triathlon1:36:481220
142Fred Morgan Larsen1967SARPSBORG1:36:521350
143Tobias Larsson1974ARVIKA1:37:061204
144Kristofer Fanger1975KUNGÄLV1:37:131145
145Anders Sarvik1989GÖTEBORG1:37:201294
146Francis Mårtensson1976Mölndal Basket1:37:271060
147Daniel Carlsson1979Vinden1:37:301380
148Per Jallinder Björkman1980Vinden1:37:301365
149Jan-Erik Hagberg1967SKEPPLANDA1:37:301118
150John Erlandsson1975FLODA1:37:311288
151Nicolas Reinhart1991GRIMSLÖV1:37:321035
152Carl-Johan Johansson1963DRT Kungsbacka1:37:341371
153Mats Ågren1965FLODA1:37:351055
154Henrik Bergman1964OK Alehof1:37:411332
155Conrad Thompson1973Longhorns1:37:421295
156Fredric Hallström1981MÖLNDAL1:37:561258
157Robert Berg1981MÖLNDAL1:38:011113
158Eive Hedström1963GÖTEBORG1:38:061076
159Carl-Johan Rosenqvist1981HOVÅS1:38:161210
160Niclas Jönsson1973AXA Sports Club1:38:551051
161Jesper Einarsson1992GÖTEBORG1:39:071267
162Anders Klavsäter1965KUNGÄLV1:39:091110
163Stefan Claesson1964FLODA1:39:221333
164Michael Nilsson1971Majornas IK1:39:231157
165Bengt Göran Strid1959IK Stern1:39:241301
166Mats Sandell1961Pantern Running Club1:39:281390
167Andreas Sigfridsson1985GÖTEBORG1:39:321043
168Bengt Köhlin1961ASKIM1:39:361057
169Johan Boström1965ULRICEHAMN1:39:391078
170Aron Ludviksson1979ASKIM1:39:441255
171Jörgen Andersson1972GÖTEBORG1:39:491328
172Stellan Sjöberg1964AXA Sports Club1:39:531209
173Jörgen Johansson1959IK Jogg1:39:551180
174Claes Johansson1962Mölndals AIK1:40:131369
175Johan Eriksson1985Borlänge LK1:40:241044
176Henrik Fors1970GÖTEBORG1:40:241103
177Patrik Magnerius1968KÅLLERED1:40:351130
178Kent Persson1964GÖTEBORG1:40:371238
179Harry Svenn1959SK Kamraterna1:40:381064
180Ronny Hansson1965HISINGS KÄRRA1:40:391408
181Fredrik Didriksson1976Dentsply Sverige IF1:40:511048
182Filip Wedlin1983Sävedalens AIK1:41:021289
183Mikael Engström1962HÖKERUM1:41:151268
184Vincent Chung1972GÖTEBORG1:41:161053
185Zeljko Ladestam1963NA1:41:211379
186Muriz Ljuca1981VÄSTRA FRÖLUNDA1:41:271374
187Lars Trenning1960MÖLNDAL1:41:521181
188Peter Parnebo1979PARTILLE1:41:521160
189Petter Fägersten1990Uddevalla SK1:41:571357
190Tony Ryttersson1966Reseguiden.se1:41:591070
191Emir Memisevic1976GÖTEBORG1:41:591159
192Pontus Eriksson1965GÖTEBORG1:42:041340
193Per Haglund1971Söderköpings Båtklubb1:42:111381
194Hans Sjöstrand1966Liseberg 1:42:181208
195Snorri Laxdal Karlsson1979GÖTEBORG1:42:221069
196Jan-Olof Svensson1966Falkenbergs RR1:42:271324
197Andreas Ohldin1986GÖTEBORG1:42:311251
198Peter Lindén1982IK Wilske1:42:471389
199Tomas Kall1985Perido1:42:591331
200Ulf Evanson1966ASKIM1:43:111114
201Emanuel Berg1972Telia IF Göteborg1:43:351058
202Joakim Sandin1980Salming Gazellerunners1:43:431194
203Martin Holmqvist1978GÖTEBORG1:43:531404
204Ville Munne1980SLK Oxelösund1:43:591307
205Martin Svensson1978Göteborgs Processteknik1:44:061222
206Senad Bahonjic1969Falkenbergs RR1:44:111037
207Andreas Savhammar1975Team Feet First1:44:131124
208Dennis Nobelius1972Pokalenbrödernas IK1:44:181167
209Jan Larsson1962BILLDAL1:44:211129
210Tony Svensson1964GÖTEBORG1:44:411346
211Christian Pestat1956Göteborgs kyrkliga stadsmission1:44:451143
212Leif Skyttgård1957Vinci Energies1:44:461117
213David Jacobsson1973MÖLNLYCKE1:44:501142
214Bror Axelsson1960Skoga SK1:44:511219
215Håkan Pettersson1963ÖJERSJÖ1:45:041293
216Martin Larsson1976BORÅS1:45:051176
217Kjell Claesson1963GÖTEBORG1:45:061322
218Morgan Karlsson1968Lödöse Nygårds IK1:45:151188
219Peter Johansson1963IK Stern1:45:271336
220Dinh Thanh Lam1954ANGERED1:45:411121
221Martin Alfrost1974Göteborg Hash House Harriers1:45:521269
222Patrik Widerstrand1964VÄSTRA FRÖLUNDA1:45:521292
223Lars Lindblom1961Vegan Runners IK1:45:591342
224Tomas Gustavsson1970SKF Friluftsklubb1:46:031164
225Magnus Erixon1971Nottingham Forest1:46:031146
226Fredrik Carlund1970Bradford City1:46:041170
227Andreas Ericsson1979Mölndal Outdoor IF1:46:061259
228Magnus Kellerman1981ONSALA1:46:071211
229Jens Sandahl1969SÄVEDALEN1:46:261134
230Magnus Toftered1956HÖKERUM1:46:281077
231Lars Lindblom1975Kålltorp1:46:381140
232Ola Bernstein1979MÖLNDAL1:47:051079
233Patrik Johansson1964Uddevalla SK1:47:101274
234Tomas Rosenqvist1969Gantofta Springers1:47:171072
235Thomas Alvarsson1968LIDKÖPING1:47:201214
236Yves Leclercq1963GÖTEBORG1:47:261205
237Jens Litzing1980GÖTEBORG1:47:281115
238Björn Uusitalo1987GÖTEBORG1:47:381083
239Anders Sjöström1968VÄSTRA FRÖLUNDA1:47:441075
240Ulf Berndtsson1961Winga BK1:47:461249
241Mikael Johansson1969GÖTEBORG1:47:521163
242Lars Seiz1960NBK1:48:011366
243Anders Olsson1964LINDOME1:48:101178
244Rickard Berg1965LANDVETTER1:48:171109
245Vidar Sem1966Metier1:48:441153
246Stein Ulstein1964MÖLNDAL1:48:521330
247Thommy Fredriksson1957GÖTEBORG1:49:071192
248Mattias Nilsson1986GÖTEBORG1:49:091149
249Toni Lazarevski1967GÖTEBORG1:49:171074
250Mikael Rasmusson1967Bläckfisken1:49:241300
251Albin Matsson1993Askims Bordtennisklubb1:49:301199
252Klas Hansén1970Zero441:49:331344
253Erik Johnson1960Skrymslinge IF1:50:131385
254Pontus Bilén1970GÖTEBORG1:50:221154
255Nils Lunneryd1991TROLLHÄTTAN1:50:231317
256Anders Larsson1967ÖREBRO1:50:281217
257Per Licht1973VÄSTRA FRÖLUNDA1:51:191128
258Stanley Ekberg1948IK Jogg1:51:351171
259Johan Olsson1991GÖTEBORG1:52:051325
260Tobias Malmström1977Team Zipp GBG1:52:131223
261Anders Sahlée1972HÄGERSTEN1:52:171125
262Lars Salomonsson1949Friskis & Svettis Göteborg1:52:221282
263Niclas Johansson1971KUNGÄLV1:52:411067
264Petter Näslund1969BILLDAL1:52:491281
265Johan Crona1968BILLDAL1:53:101285
266Magnus Fernhall1971FLODA1:53:111106
267Tomas Wallin1968Majornas IK1:53:231166
268Ola Westerdahl1978GÖTEBORG1:53:501065
269Anders Blomgren1976LERUM1:54:141351
270Ralph Lindahl1961ONSALA1:54:211329
271Gustaf Larsson1974Löparklubben "Löparklubben"1:54:401320
272Magnus Ryman1959ASKIM1:54:491396
273Mikael Forsman1958BILLDAL1:55:111155
274Robin Björk1982GÖTEBORG1:55:531086
275Arne Wackenhut1985GÖTEBORG1:55:541334
276Mikael Rosén1971LSG Sky Chefs1:56:021201
277Matthias von Grünigen1965GÖTEBORG1:56:541102
278Stellan Lundqvist1950Falkenbergs RR1:56:571405
279Jonas Andersson1969STRÖMSTAD1:57:121197
280Jonas Eliasson1969SKÖVDE1:57:121198
281Maurice Weber1980VÄXJÖ1:57:151088
282Håkan Fransson1974Strömstad Löparklubb1:57:221314
283Michael Ahlgren1963GAIS1:57:271185
284Gert-Ove Wahlström1961AXA Sports Club1:57:341316
285Stefan Johansson1990IF Kville1:57:351323
286Mattias Hackström1971MANTORP1:57:481372
287Stefan Hackström1976GÖTEBORG1:57:481373
288Mathias Jansson1976GÖTEBORG1:58:051165
289Johan Ruben1976GÖTEBORG1:58:091132
290Nils Crona1947HOVÅS1:58:191261
291Kenneth Johansson1953Stenkulans Skol IF1:58:381082
292Michael Södermalm1961MTI AB1:59:021384
293Mikael Ohlsson1963Volvo1:59:271161
294Bjørn Helge Foldvik1959Brunlanes IL1:59:341207
295Anders Rosell1981GÖTEBORG1:59:441175
296Emil Björkander1977GÖTEBORG2:00:051089
297Roger Aronsson1948Fjällbacka IK2:00:091091
298Peter Jungerfelt1959Lonesome Runners2:00:131147
299Göran Hansson1963HISINGS BACKA2:02:551298
300Jan Malmberg1945GÖTEBORG2:03:131391
301Erland Jonsson1946MÖLNLYCKE2:03:411148
302Jimmy Knakkergaard Pedersen1974Vadum DK2:04:001247
303Jan Holgersson1950Navåsens FK2:04:141392
304Folke Olsson1947Ale 90 IK2:04:211278
305Peter Härröd1977LERUM2:04:561367
306Tobias Widell1979Furulund2:05:171158
307Per Lysén1963SKF Friluftsklubb2:05:241093
308Stefan Olofsson1969MÖLNDAL2:06:251283
309Peter Karlsson1971Pan IK2:06:251287
310Stefan Höög1961Karlsbo Löparklubb2:07:021383
311Lars Johansson1968Lonesome Runners2:08:421172
312Jørn Johansen1967NORGE2:09:181315
313Per Knutsson1975VÄSTRA FRÖLUNDA2:10:591250
314Patrik Hellman1970GÖTEBORG2:12:571276
315Göran Hermansson1961HERRLJUNGA2:14:131376
316Bengt-Inge Larsson1966Solvikingarna2:14:411257
317Mats Collin1968Haninge2:15:571237
318Tomas Bornhall1954SOLLEBRUNN2:17:441131
319Johnny Tronstad1947BORÅS2:22:121335
320Franko Selar1943GÖTEBORG2:23:591213
321Kenneth Malm1950VÄSTRA FRÖLUNDA2:34:191313
322Johan Nordlund1966Lonesome Runners2:34:351138
323Jan-Erik Saarinen1970Norsborg2:38:441097
324Jan Helsingborgaren Brågård1946AXA Sports Club2:44:261337
325Jorge Hernández1957VÄXJÖ2:44:341096
326Lars Henningsson1952IK Ymer Friidrott2:51:441203
327Atle Kobro1968Tuddal IL3:23:401339
 Oscar Hernandez1955EklandavargarnaBrutit1398
 Mikael Wallin1966PIXBOBrutit1349
 Stefan Gerstädt1965GÖTEBORGBrutit1262
 Sören Remar1948Ulricehamns FKBrutit1327
 Anders Hansson1963SolvikingarnaBrutit1360
 Mikael Gren1980Hälle IFBrutit1014