Senaste
Resultatlistor
Sök resultat
Till tävlingens sida

Vårtävling 8km 2014

Antal fullföljande: 271
Antal startande: 273

8 km: K   M   
3,1 km: F15   F11   

Till toppen av sidan

K, 8 km

     Startnr
1Charlotta Fougberg1985Ullevi FK0:27:24374
2Elin Borglund1991Sävedalens AIK0:27:59455
3Therese Olin1982Ullevi FK0:28:08368
4Maria Lundgren1972IFK Växjö0:28:16448
5Ronja Fjellner1989Örgryte IS Friidrott0:29:12363
6Johanna Anvell1989Mölndals AIK0:29:46360
7Manuela Krämer1968Solvikingarna0:30:18505
8Malin Strand1993Sävedalens AIK0:30:32508
9Malin Jonson1996Sävedalens AIK0:31:02366
10Sara Asp1979Heleneholms IF0:31:18358
11Frida Bakkman1987IFK Lidingö friidrott0:31:24511
12Karima Makrof1976Majornas IK0:32:21380
13Evelina Beramand1993Mölndals AIK0:32:25507
14Nina Sommer1983Solvikingarna0:33:17450
15Emy Thorén1995IK Dran0:33:30377
16Amanda Fischer1989GÖTEBORG0:33:35402
17Jaana Jobe1957Solvikingarna0:34:01491
18Agnes Granberg1996Mölndals AIK0:34:04506
19Qarin Lood1981Los Trocaderos0:34:13480
20Johanna Johansson1971IF Rigor0:34:29446
21Annika Kihlström1974KRISTINEHAMN0:34:42451
22Elin Hamrefors1987SOK Knallen0:34:50504
23Carina Ekengren1987Sävedalens AIK0:35:08403
24Susanna Eckerstein1977MÖLNDAL0:35:10449
25Kristina Engstrand1988GÖTEBORG0:35:20364
26Jenny Notfjäll1975Lonesome Runners0:35:26365
27Sofia Sundholm1982ÖJERSJÖ0:36:26437
28Tove Andersson1978HISINGS BACKA0:36:49369
29Anna Wågdahl1983GÖTEBORG0:36:58370
30Solgerd Eydal1979GÖTEBORG0:37:53376
31Cajsa Hedlund1986Torsby LK0:38:09359
32Cecilia Ericsson1975MÖLNDAL0:38:41362
33Pernilla Sandgren1965VÄSTRA FRÖLUNDA0:38:42435
34Joanna Lindskog1987GÖTEBORG0:38:51484
35Linda Ganehed1988LERUM0:39:11405
36Maria Wängqvist1977MÖLNDAL0:39:28442
37Veronica Nyberg1977BORÅS0:39:30381
38Alexandra Kaber1976GÖTEBORG0:39:31393
39Annika Thorén1971IK Dran0:39:42378
40Susanna Larsson1965GÖTEBORG0:39:45387
41Nina Orback-Schultz1967SÄVEDALEN0:40:03434
42Helene Thelin1964Mölndal Outdoor IF0:40:47371
43Carola Carlsson1957IF Göta Karlstad0:40:49516
44Anita Toth1980GÖTEBORG0:40:54461
45Anna Henberg1984ALINGSÅS0:41:24439
46Karin Haglund1979KUNGSBACKA0:41:25438
47Ann Ericson Kilander1959Solvikingarna0:41:43367
48Emma Jägryd1994GÖTEBORG0:41:44472
49Anja Neugebauer1982GÖTEBORG0:42:15440
50Heleen Frings1968Solvikingarna0:43:42386
51Bodil Ahnoff1955IK Jogg0:43:45501
52Åsa Lindstedt1968SÄVEDALEN0:44:12467
53Nina Bråten1968NOL0:44:12499
54Liselott Königsson1964FK Herkules0:44:13443
55Anna Bursell1974ONSALA0:44:16382
56Teresia von Sicard1967Solvikingarna0:44:26389
57Karin Andersson1984GÖTEBORG0:44:46406
58Ingela Sköldberg1965ALINGSÅS0:44:51375
59Emma Magnusson1987GÖTEBORG0:45:27391
60Linda Johansson1971Red Shoe Breakfast Club0:45:29445
61Fanny Johansson1988Solvikingarna0:45:41447
62Sara Magnusson1974GÖTEBORG0:45:46379
63Maria Andersson1979Solvikingarna0:45:59373
64Elena Palenskis1970GÖTEBORG0:46:03444
65Anna-Karin Gustafsson1966BILLDAL0:46:29408
66Emmelina Karlsson1989GÖTEBORG0:46:31510
67Rebecka Hägerlöf2002GÖTEBORG0:46:45372
68Susanna Wintell1973KODE0:48:58384
69Shirley Saavedra1964GÖTEBORG0:49:00482
70Christina Grane1966ALINGSÅS0:50:06400
71Linn Jakobsson1979SVENLJUNGA0:50:14397
72Jennifer Lindgren1984VÄSTRA FRÖLUNDA0:50:52394
73Karin Pryde1978Löparklubben "Löparklubben"0:51:55392
74Anna Hasslow1975BRÄNNÖ0:53:15436
75Liselott Lindgren1973MÖLNLYCKE0:56:27399
 Therése Oskarsson1982SolvikingarnaBrutit361
Till toppen av sidan

M, 8 km

     Startnr
1Mikael Ekvall1989Strömstad Löparklubb0:23:36291
2Fredrik Johansson1985Ullevi FK0:24:16333
3Johan Rogestedt1993Stenungsunds friidrott0:24:29304
4Björn Hammar1992Sävedalens AIK0:25:40173
5Björn Martinsson1988Strömstad Löparklubb0:25:42341
6Gustaf Stensjö1996Sävedalens AIK0:25:47115
7Jakob Ranglin Grissler1995Örgryte IS Friidrott0:25:50293
8Göran Sander1967Solvikingarna0:25:5315
9Daniel Bucht1996Sävedalens AIK0:25:55238
10Geert Tuinstra1990Sävedalens AIK0:26:02188
11Mattias Jonson1980Solvikingarna0:26:048
12Alexander Nilsson1995Mölndals AIK0:26:1097
13Jonas Zelleroth1984Solvikingarna0:26:11323
14Gabriel Steffensen1996Sävedalens AIK0:26:183
15Jonathan Weichbrodt1994Mölndals AIK0:26:19112
16Suldan Hassan1998Ullevi FK0:26:24332
17Andreas Åkesson1990Örgryte IS Friidrott0:26:32344
18Olle Dahlberg1987Solvikingarna0:26:41278
19Simon Toper1989Sävedalens AIK0:27:03117
20Elias Johansson1992Sävedalens AIK0:27:05122
21Anton Bengtsson1989Stenungsunds friidrott0:27:11281
22Martin Ahlberger1993Hestra IF0:27:36174
23Viktor Weidenmo1988Team Nordic Trail0:27:371562
24Magnus Magnusson1968Navåsens FK0:27:41295
25Daniel Eriksson1997Mölndals AIK0:27:48113
26Daniel Pettersson1977IFK Umeå0:27:51311
27August Palmqvist1996Mölndals AIK0:27:5298
28Andreas Berntsson1978Solvikingarna0:28:14319
29Kristoffer Sideby1972Ullevi FK0:28:22313
30Mohammed Mohamoud1997Ullevi FK0:28:25335
31Jonas Carlsson1971Solvikingarna0:28:30241
32Goran Edenro1972Kvarnbyns löparsällskap0:28:35345
33Marcus Lindh1985Solvikingarna0:28:56229
34Martin Yttring1967Solvikingarna0:28:59339
35David Pettersson1991Lerum Friidrott0:29:02223
36Niek Welkenhuysen1988Örgryte IS Friidrott0:29:03327
37Julian Eliasson1990IK Granit0:29:07177
38Kalle Thelin1989MÖLNDAL0:29:07320
39Mattias Davidsson1979Solvikingarna0:29:08269
40Christer Sären1965SOK Knallen0:29:25298
41Johannes Öhlin1973Solvikingarna0:29:29309
42Daniel Ivarsson1979FK Herkules0:29:39342
43Tomas Bengtsson1963Stenungsunds friidrott0:29:39321
44Jonas Hellqvist1983Solvikingarna0:29:40230
45Robert Forsling1986GÖTEBORG0:29:41274
46Mikael Zachrisson1965Lerum Friidrott0:29:421557
47Mikael Lipschütz1974Jippolöparna0:29:45176
48Linus Arnekvist1981Göteborgs Cykelklubb0:30:01289
49Bertil Johansson1974Solvikingarna0:30:05276
50Roger Berggren1963Triathlon Väst0:30:10347
51Henrik Hammarlund1963Solvikingarna0:30:11231
52Staffan Sundvall1981Vegan Runners IK0:30:141560
53Peter Zackrisson1968SK Jaegerdorffssteget0:30:16288
54Daniel Gustafsson1977ULRICEHAMN0:30:241556
55Nils Berg1974Högsbo AIK0:30:33330
56Johan Kensby1986Chalmers OL0:30:35340
57Peder Mahult1983Solvikingarna0:30:4089
58Thor Wahlberg1958Solvikingarna0:30:44198
59Robin Molnar1980Solvikingarna0:30:4476
60Leo Magnusson1998Sävedalens AIK0:30:47116
61Stefan Sandberg1977ÄLVÄNGEN0:30:5718
62Jonas Martinsson1992Trollhättans IF friidrott0:30:57343
63Anton César1980ALINGSÅS0:31:00336
64Mattias Gustafsson1973GÖTEBORG0:31:01226
65Andreas Apelqvist1986LINKÖPING0:31:02325
66Thomas Dahl1958Solvikingarna0:31:08222
67Daniel Konieczny1975TORSLANDA0:31:1440
68Lars Swanson1963Solvikingarna0:31:25175
69Oscar Molse1979Solvikingarna0:31:291554
70Niklas Olsson1973Pantern Running Club0:31:29217
71Carl Norberg1984Triathlon Väst0:31:34316
72Niklas Björkman1981Jippolöparna0:31:41182
73Anders Lood1981Los Trocaderos0:31:4158
74Joachim Persson1964Solvikingarna0:31:41279
75Oscar Berg1987Riddarna0:31:41284
76Peter Ferrari1965Solvikingarna0:31:43211
77Rasmus Wessberg1977IF Skattmasarna0:31:44314
78Johan Göransson1979IK Ymer0:31:46272
79Arne Kjell Vikhagen1972GÖTEBORG0:31:54315
80Inge Gabrielii1969SCA0:32:00317
81Tobias Gimdal1973Hansson & Söner AB0:32:02208
82Magnus Ringström1973Solvikingarna0:32:031561
83Anders Rimén1968Triathlon Väst0:32:0672
84Patrik Nilsson1963Solvikingarna0:32:08246
85Stefan Carlen1970OK Landehof0:32:08180
86Victor Eliasson1989Solvikingarna0:32:12264
87Filip Johansson1995SJÖMARKEN0:32:12260
88Ralph Rosberg1961Stenungsundslöparna0:32:16297
89Bo Melén1957Sävedalens AIK0:32:18270
90Dan Gustafsson1958IK Jogg0:32:29328
91Bo Berglund1953IK Jogg0:32:33294
92Hans Jeppsson1979IK Jogg0:32:33271
93Mats Andersson1965DRT Kungsbacka0:32:3533
94Christian Apelqvist1983Solvikingarna0:32:37324
95Torbjörn Berggren1960Solvikingarna0:32:37318
96Johan Meuller1968Kvarnbyns löparsällskap0:32:39305
97Daniel Johansson1977Traktörens IF0:32:52348
98Mikael Carlson1984Alingsås Triathlonklubb0:32:52285
99Andreas Sigfridsson1985GÖTEBORG0:32:56183
100Thomas Foughman1963FoughmanRunners0:33:03213
101Sven Larsson1983Solvikingarna0:33:03185
102Anders Flagg1979VÄSTRA FRÖLUNDA0:33:031552
103Carl-Johan Johansson1963DRT Kungsbacka0:33:09261
104Stefan Gustafsson1980GÖTEBORG0:33:15250
105Magnus Kornbakk1969TORSLANDA0:33:26245
106Kenneth Alexandersson1961ÖCKERÖ0:33:26187
107Melcher Sjöman1996TORSLANDA0:33:27212
108Sven Ohde1983MSK0:33:27186
109Martin Thompson1970KÅLLERED0:33:32280
110Lars Järvesjö1955Solvikingarna0:33:35302
111Kent Andersson1967Postens IF Göteborg0:33:46239
112Niclas Sjöman1971Örgryte IS Friidrott0:33:49206
113Bert Versen1948Triathlon Väst0:33:50277
114Pierre Ekvall1964Strömstad Löparklubb0:33:54290
115Örjan Sundström1968Spurtgäddorna0:33:54312
116Eive Hedström1963GÖTEBORG0:33:56194
117Bengt Göran Strid1959IK Stern0:34:051558
118Jan Erik Lind1956DRT Kungsbacka0:34:07329
119Hans Lindholm1969Triathlon Väst0:34:10331
120Peter Karlsson1955IK Jogg0:34:1693
121Kristoffer Arponen1985Vegan Runners IK0:34:22200
122Robert Eriksson1968Solvikingarna0:34:27243
123Tor Strömland1967Solvikingarna0:34:29228
124Aarne Pikerpöld1970Solvikingarna0:34:34334
125Mats Dellnäs1967GÖTEBORG0:34:34287
126Björn Johansson1988GÖTEBORG0:34:36199
127Jon Gustafsson1981GÖTEBORG0:34:37207
128Håkan Pettersson1963ÖJERSJÖ0:34:42258
129Anders Arvidsson1965Audi Göteborg0:34:43247
130Fredrik Malmaeus1973GÖTEBORG0:34:47184
131Olle Leibe Bergstedt2001Solvikingarna0:34:56190
132Joakim Sandin1980Salming Gazellerunners0:34:58286
133Anders Eriksson1955Majornas IK0:35:03300
134Jörgen Brynne1960IK Jogg0:35:07301
135Johan Pettersson1975GÖTEBORG0:35:09326
136Joakim Efraimsson1985Wäst-Bygg IF0:35:111553
137Kjell Selander1955Sävedalens AIK0:35:141551
138Lars Appelgren1950Solvikingarna0:35:18257
139Magnus Lund1960SEB IF0:35:27299
140Mikael Eydal1979Triathlon Väst0:35:31306
141Jack Grönroos1946OK Alehof0:35:46262
142Jesper Skogsberg1974MÖLNDAL0:35:50350
143Raymond Hansson1972Kareby IS0:35:53310
144Glenn Watkins1975Solvikingarna0:36:03236
145Peter Öhman1972BILLDAL0:36:09259
146Per Arne Lindgren1970MÖLNLYCKE0:36:15233
147Martin Andersson1972MÖLNLYCKE0:36:16308
148Jonas Olsson1982Team Tenant & Partner0:36:26204
149Kent Wågdahl1947Solvikingarna0:36:29338
150Ludvig Svendsen1983GÖTEBORG0:36:35265
151Björn Vestling1985Skogis IF0:36:481559
152Jens Kjellerup1985Löparklubben "Löparklubben"0:36:55216
153Conny Hägglund1962Sjöviks SK0:36:59219
154Jonas Bergare1974MÖLNDAL0:37:07252
155Håkan Johansson1967KUNGSBACKA0:37:31254
156Lars-Inge Berntsson1974Club Absolut Innebandy0:37:43322
157David Nellbeck1983GÖTEBORG0:37:45346
158Anders Hofgren1953GPFF0:37:56337
159Daniel Thomson1975TORSLANDA0:38:07210
160Pontus Bilén1970GÖTEBORG0:38:17273
161Inge Andersson1956Metal Runners0:38:41267
162Seppo Suomalainen1955Solvikingarna0:38:4337
163Anders Björklund1974GÖTEBORG0:39:0879
164Thomas Krantz1948Solvikingarna0:39:15209
165Stefan Malm1968Stenungsunds Motionsbadminton0:39:29296
166Anders Sköldberg1963FatSlimBoys IF0:39:34307
167Tobias Malmström1977Team Zipp GBG0:39:54232
168Rikard Elmgren1980GÖTEBORG0:40:02255
169Martin Kaså1974GÖTEBORG0:40:21244
170Filip Wangqvist1975MÖLNDAL0:41:16349
171Börje Andersson1955PUD:ingarna0:41:17268
172Lars-Olof Månsson1954Tavelsjö trumpetare0:41:43202
173Patrik Matsson1964IK Jogg0:41:47218
174Jens Sandahl1969Lonesome Runners0:42:06220
175James Gateau1965ANGERED0:43:04193
176Björn Grane1967ALINGSÅS0:43:11234
177Lars Andrén1964GÖTEBORG0:43:19303
178Mikael Persson1967GÖTEBORG0:43:23197
179Per Bengtsson1964VÄSTRA FRÖLUNDA0:43:57225
180Mikael Smalström Khattab1971HKIF0:44:446
181Ove Persson1967GÖTEBORG0:46:17196
182Bengt-Inge Larsson1966Solvikingarna0:46:3111
183Mikael Königsson1962Mölndals CK0:46:381555
184Jens Carlander1966FRISTAD0:48:02189
185Richard Stikkelorum1970VÄSTRA FRÖLUNDA0:51:42195
186Peter Vörös1966Skatås BK0:52:46248
187Lars Jonason1952Acando AB1:00:22282
188Robert Jansson1970VÄSTRA FRÖLUNDA1:03:40235
 Per Lilja1961IF KvilleBrutit292
Till toppen av sidan

F15, 3,1 km

     Startnr
1Linnea Smalström1999RÄVLANDA0:12:40589
2Juni Vikhagen2000Skåla IL0:14:45600
3Ina Jawaid1999*0:15:12599
4Marlena Jawaid2001GÖTEBORG0:15:22582
Till toppen av sidan

F11, 3,1 km

     Startnr
1Madison Lind2004TORSLANDA0:14:00585
2Willow Lind2006TORSLANDA0:14:04597
3Maria Hägerlöf2004GÖTEBORG0:24:411473
4Astrid Hägerlöf2008GÖTEBORG0:24:441484