Senaste
Resultatlistor
Sök resultat
Till tävlingens sida

Vårtävling 16/32km 2014

Antal fullföljande: 213
Antal startande: 225

16 km: K   M   
32 km: K   M   

Till toppen av sidan

K, 16 km

     Startnr
1Therese Olin1982Ullevi FK0:58:151600
2Emy Thorén1995IK Dran1:08:151547
3Jaana Jobe1957Solvikingarna1:08:221606
4Qarin Lood1981Los Trocaderos1:10:231611
5Christina Terner1980Solvikingarna1:12:401588
6Sylvia Gross1992Trollhättans IF friidrott1:13:301604
7Johanna Andersson1985Solvikingarna1:13:491598
8Clary Cameras1964IF Kville1:15:521546
9Jennie Stenström1976MÖLNDAL1:17:371590
10Johanna Johansson1987IK Jogg1:20:021567
11Matilda Persson1986GÖTEBORG1:20:441548
12Anna Cato Moe1974MÖLNDAL1:21:031572
13Elisabeth Brune Watsfeldt1960GÖTEBORG1:21:531577
14Nina Orback-Schultz1967SÄVEDALEN1:21:581589
15Pernilla Sandgren1965VÄSTRA FRÖLUNDA1:21:581591
16Maria Sundström1981*1:22:001542
17Susanna Larsson1965GÖTEBORG1:22:031592
18Marie-Maximiliame Bergelin1971JJ & damerna i Vallda1:22:411607
19Gunnel Lundegren1970Solvikingarna1:22:411545
20Slavi Jokovic1964BUA1:23:181568
21Therese Jacobsson1978Magra IS1:24:061571
22Jenny Norlén1974Glommens IF1:24:091543
23Terese Andersson1975Glommens BR1:24:091544
24Malin Dahlberg1982GÖTEBORG1:24:421612
25Disa Sandström1984IF Ski Team Skåne1:24:481549
26Karin Olofsson1989Hammarö1:25:191582
27Julia Hurtig1991GÖTEBORG1:25:191583
28Karin Haglund1979KUNGSBACKA1:26:001595
29Lucy Jonefjäll1957Solvikingarna1:27:111585
30Annica Steneld1964ALINGSÅS1:28:461610
31Kristina Dahlöf1968TORSLANDA1:31:221563
32Sara Magnusson1974GÖTEBORG1:32:051609
33Anna Bursell1974ONSALA1:32:331580
34Pernilla Wegèn1974Lysekils Skid & Löparförening1:33:331575
35Katrin Caverin1970TORSLANDA1:33:511597
36Nina Magnerius1978KÅLLERED1:34:561550
37Marianne Lindfors1957TOLLERED1:38:541599
38Shirley Saavedra1964GÖTEBORG1:41:431608
39Katie Larsson1975TORSLANDA1:43:121602
40Malin Göthensten1970TORSLANDA1:44:221576
41Maria Svensson1990KARLSKRONA1:44:481596
42Eva Nilsson1953IK Granit1:46:351603
43Anna Schultz1975VÄSTRA FRÖLUNDA1:46:371584
Till toppen av sidan

M, 16 km

     Startnr
1Fredrik Johansson1985Ullevi FK0:49:24251
2Henry Gross1985Hässelby SK0:51:0656
3Jakob Ranglin Grissler1995Örgryte IS Friidrott0:53:3388
4Geert Tuinstra1990Sävedalens AIK0:53:4442
5Andreas Magnusson1974Solvikingarna0:53:50263
6Mattias Jonson1980Solvikingarna0:54:1465
7Rikard Claesson1976Stora Tuna OK0:56:2054
8Anton Bengtsson1989Stenungsunds friidrott0:56:3250
9Johan Pihl1975IFK Göteborg Friidrott0:57:3163
10Sebastian Stenman1991Örgryte IS Friidrott0:57:4687
11Magnus Magnusson1968Navåsens FK0:57:5999
12Andreas Berntsson1978Solvikingarna0:58:09277
13Jonas Örarbäck1990IF Mantra Sport0:59:3377
14Jonas Carlsson1971Solvikingarna0:59:4135
15Anders Sandin1977Fiskbro IF0:59:42275
16Marcus Lindh1985Solvikingarna0:59:4641
17David Pettersson1991Lerum Friidrott1:00:3826
18Johannes Öhlin1973Solvikingarna1:00:4859
19Martin Hogedal1980Vänersborgs SK1:00:5068
20Mats Torstensson1973Räddningstjänstens IF1:02:13201
21Robert Forsling1986GÖTEBORG1:02:25352
22Ermias Tekie1971Solvikingarna1:02:3580
23Tomas Bengtsson1963Stenungsunds friidrott1:03:56100
24David Cooper1961Solvikingarna1:03:5821
25Peder Mahult1983Solvikingarna1:04:50353
26Bertil Johansson1974Solvikingarna1:05:0570
27Hans Svanström1973GÖTEBORG1:05:24214
28Svante Paulsson1972Spring i Önnered1:05:2938
29Daniel Heyman1980GÖTEBORG1:05:3471
30Anders Wass1969MÖLNLYCKE1:05:461
31Jonas Svedberg1968GÖTEBORG1:06:0244
32Oscar Molse1979Solvikingarna1:06:18283
33Lennart Andersson1965Solvikingarna1:07:19203
34Dan Gustafsson1958IK Jogg1:07:43256
35Andreas Dahlin1972UPPSALA1:08:085
36Andreas Sigfridsson1985GÖTEBORG1:08:2630
37Jens Sernbo1966KUNGSBACKA1:08:3211
38Jens Larsson1973NOL1:08:35253
39Martin Karlsson1972Falkenbergs Volleybollklubb1:08:412
40Ulf Johansson1959Solvikingarna1:08:5286
41Lennart Hansson1953Pantern Running Club1:08:59240
42Daniel Johansson1977Traktörens IF1:09:0652
43David Eliasson1983FRITSLA1:09:2431
44Björn Suneson1948Vallentuna FK1:09:5917
45Jörgen Brynne1960IK Jogg1:10:1469
46Torbjörn Berggren1960Solvikingarna1:10:4596
47Kenneth Ohlson1951Solvikingarna1:10:5319
48Ulf Johansson1977Peab IF1:11:0460
49Martin Karlsson1967Team Told1:11:0781
50Kenneth Alexandersson1961ÖCKERÖ1:11:0929
51Martin Södling1979Lonesome Runners1:11:3961
52Daniel Levin1980Volvo Cars1:11:4218
53Henrik Grunander1973MÖLNDAL1:12:12266
54Tomas Gustafsson1983IK Trasten1:12:1683
55Claes Johansson1962Mölndals AIK1:12:2057
56Joakim Sandin1980Salming Gazellerunners1:12:3274
57Henrik Ström1975Fotskäl RoadRunners1:12:4082
58Johan Ståhl1959SEB IF1:12:41351
59Martin Johnsson1965MÖLNDAL1:13:2764
60Anders Eriksson1955Majornas IK1:13:3394
61Jon Gustafsson1981GÖTEBORG1:13:3516
62Johan Kling1971MÖLNDAL1:13:3879
63Kristoffer Lundberg1983*1:13:4675
64Lars Appelgren1950Solvikingarna1:14:0143
65Jan-Åke Lundberg1944Stenungsunds IF1:14:0693
66Robert Josefsson1964KUNGÄLV1:14:2089
67Björn Johansson1988GÖTEBORG1:14:219
68Fredrik Andreasson1983LUND1:15:35221
69Anders Jonefjäll1996ASKIM1:15:4673
70Anders Härdner1963Örgryte IS Friidrott1:15:48237
71Markus Johansson1980Volvo IF1:15:5066
72Gabor Bellak1962Solvikingarna1:16:39215
73Conny Hägglund1962Sjöviks SK1:16:4124
74Mikael Andersson1958Polisen1:16:4653
75Fredrik Persson1974GÖTEBORG1:17:13242
76Rolf Säfström1952Tibro AIK FIK1:17:3297
77Peter Öhman1972BILLDAL1:17:4245
78Kalle Wickström1984VÅRGÅRDA1:17:5176
79Lars-Inge Berntsson1974Club Absolut Innebandy1:18:534
80Folke Ekholm1955GÖTEBORG1:19:0491
81Richard Ashford1978GÖTEBORG1:19:127
82Johan Elverfors1960Hills GC1:19:21227
83Joakim Strömgren1970HINDÅS1:19:5047
84Anders Teglund1983KUNGSBACKA1:19:546
85Peter Lennartsson1984KINNA1:20:4446
86Yves Leclercq1963GÖTEBORG1:20:4412
87Bengt-Åke Andersson1963Solvikingarna1:21:0120
88Dan Olofsson1984GÖTEBORG1:21:26205
89Erik Jorpes1975Pilsnerpojkarna Innebandy1:22:3192
90Sven-Åke Hurtig1945Solvikingarna1:23:4422
91Pelle Jansson1983Platzer Fastigheter1:25:133
92Ivan Mares1958SÄVEDALEN1:25:3551
93Mikael Sköld1960MÖLNLYCKE1:28:4378
94Peter Németh1968MÖLNDAL1:28:4527
95Magnus Johansson1982VÄSTRA FRÖLUNDA1:31:1685
96Calle Skynäs1995HINDÅS1:32:2595
97Patrik Hellman1970GÖTEBORG1:33:4398
98Patrik Magnerius1968KÅLLERED1:34:55224
99Henrik Klingensparre1984GÖTEBORG1:39:1725
100Per Olof Arnås1965DRT Kungsbacka1:42:2810
101Joakim Bengtsson1962Alafors runners1:44:05220
 Johan Magnusson1972Friskis & Svettis GöteborgBrutit90
 Magnus Reinsjö1965BUABrutit84
 Mathias Jonefjäll1990ASKIMBrutit49
 Toni Österholm1980Hälle IFBrutit62
 Sven Eklund1941Seniorklubben ÅF, GöteborgBrutit72
 Berzani Anter1958SolvikingarnaBrutit67
Till toppen av sidan

K, 32 km

     Startnr
1Manuela Krämer1968Solvikingarna2:13:47182
2Camilla Berggren1975Mölndal Outdoor IF2:16:43194
3Susanne Nilsson1982SÄVEDALEN2:29:26193
4Jenny Notfjäll1975Lonesome Runners2:33:49184
5Johanna Johansson1971IF Rigor2:39:05199
6Karin Berg1982Triathlon Väst2:39:38183
7Maria René1962Solvikingarna2:42:16196
8Sofia Löytynoja1963Solvikingarna2:45:59200
9Helén Vall1967HÖNÖ2:49:30195
10Isabell Eriksson1974KÅLLEKÄRR3:06:13191
 Maria Pettersson1980GÖTEBORGBrutit181
Till toppen av sidan

M, 32 km

     Startnr
1Fredrik Bakkman1986IFK Lidingö SOK1:52:02152
2Olle Dahlberg1987Solvikingarna1:55:45162
3Jonas Zelleroth1984Solvikingarna1:55:53138
4Marcus Lindgren1983Triathlon Väst2:05:46171
5Richard Bäckström1981Triathlon Väst2:06:03169
6Martin Yttring1967Solvikingarna2:07:51175
7Mikael Zachrisson1965Lerum Friidrott2:10:53134
8Jonas Svensson1979Solvikingarna2:12:13173
9Julian Eliasson1990IK Granit2:14:08177
10Markus Wikström1974Solvikingarna2:15:27147
11Henrik Lundqvist1975Mölndal Outdoor IF2:15:56157
12Thor Wahlberg1958Solvikingarna2:16:02103
13Gert Magnusson1970PARTILLE2:16:03156
14Anton Landgren1989LUND2:16:21122
15Mikael Börjesson1971Ringhals IF2:18:01176
16Johannes Grunedal1976HISINGS BACKA2:18:58114
17Per-Erik Johansson1963Solvikingarna2:20:10180
18Henrik Mosén1976Triathlon Väst2:20:25165
19Christer Gustavsson1971GÖTEBORG2:21:33160
20Carl Olsen1972Solvikingarna2:21:37178
21Thomas Dahl1958Solvikingarna2:21:39131
22Patrik Johansson1972Solvikingarna2:22:08170
23François Diana1962Triathlon Väst2:22:45167
24Daniel Hägerlöf1974GÖTEBORG2:23:38179
25Christoffer Arvidsson1973Nordea2:23:41106
26Björn Andrén1968Äspereds IF2:24:17158
27Peter Ferrari1965Solvikingarna2:24:59140
28Ludde Edgren1976UGOT Running Club2:25:47142
29Leif Karlsson1963VÄSTRA FRÖLUNDA2:25:55129
30Lars-Åke Johansson1970Solvikingarna2:27:41149
31Lars Järvesjö1955Solvikingarna2:28:09166
32Niklas Carlberg1982Solvikingarna2:28:29124
33Christer Svantesson1964Vi som springer, hellre än bra LLK2:31:00112
34Carl-Johan Johansson1963DRT Kungsbacka2:31:33127
35Johan Westlund1979IK Jogg2:32:40136
36Per Jallinder Björkman1980Vinden2:36:00150
37Johan Ljung1977Triathlon Väst2:36:43123
38Fredrik Sjögren1974KÅLLERED2:40:03168
39Daniel Olsson1986ESKILSTUNA2:42:39146
40Martin Thompson1970KÅLLERED2:43:52115
41Jonas Simonsson1971Kullavik road runners2:44:36107
42Thomas Svanberg1959STORA HÖGA2:44:47159
43Peter Parnebo1979Lonesome Runners2:46:18104
44Dan Sjölander1954Solvikingarna2:47:02141
45Mats Gerlam1965Solvikingarna2:47:24128
46Anders Gustafsson1985HISINGS BACKA2:48:20155
47Ivan Delmon1968Solvikingarna2:49:03174
48Johan Pettersson1975GÖTEBORG2:49:16164
49Jesper Lindersson1975Team Nordic Trail2:52:09111
50Ulf Andersson1966ONSALA2:52:58116
51Magnus Thorén1968Emerson Marine2:53:17143
52Christian Marklund1978GÖTEBORG2:56:53119
53Kotte Ohlsson1961Medikus AB3:01:43120
54Anders Eliasson1955Navåsens FK3:10:14110
55Kjell Persson1948Navåsens FK3:13:25154
56Emil Björkander1977GÖTEBORG3:14:25102
57Volker Spenke1970Lonesome Runners3:16:47161
58Kristos Miltsis1957Skillingaryds FK3:16:47172
59Stefan Linnér1980Team Nordic Trail3:22:47153
 Ashkan Fivrin1977Triathlon VästBrutit163
 Anton Johansson1977GÖTEBORGBrutit151
 Leif Eriksson1963Telia IF GöteborgBrutit133
 Per Lundenmark1952Kungälvs OKBrutit118
 Anders Östlund1966Sävedalens AIKBrutit101