Senaste
Resultatlistor
Sök resultat
Till tävlingens sida

Göteborg Marathon 2014

Antal fullföljande: 702
Antal startande: 724

Marathon: K   K35   K40   K45   K55   K motion   M   M35   M40   M45   M50   M55   M60   M65   M70   M motion   Mix Stafett   
Halvmarathon: K   M   

Till toppen av sidan

K, Marathon

     Startnr
1Yudith Hernandez Melgar1989Varbergs GIF Friidrott3:09:4428
2Elin Svensson1983IK Stern3:37:52453
3Emelie Lindgren1989Ale 90 IK3:52:3138
4Tove Molin1967IK Jogg4:02:31403
5Anna Persson1990Pantern Running Club4:15:3468
6Hanna Yttring1988Solvikingarna4:20:3958
7Lisa Sallmén1980IK Spring Väst5:23:0166
Till toppen av sidan

K35, Marathon

     Startnr
1Jennifer Friman1975IF Rigor3:28:43404
2Sofia Kay1976LK TV883:39:1129
3Jessica Boye1978Ale 90 IK4:34:3540
 Camilla Berggren1975Mölndal Outdoor IFBrutit4
Till toppen av sidan

K40, Marathon

     Startnr
1Johanna Johansson1971IF Rigor3:45:4112
Till toppen av sidan

K45, Marathon

     Startnr
1Torill Fonn1967Team Ultrasweden LK3:40:3024
2Hege Gathen1966Fredrikstad IF3:43:31455
3Carina Håberg1969Team Ultrasweden LK4:53:1775
Till toppen av sidan

K55, Marathon

     Startnr
1Jaana Jobe1957Solvikingarna3:18:0010
2Marie Larsson1956IK Jogg4:28:0623
3Annie Hedlund1955Friskis & Svettis Stockholm4:34:5846
4Ing-Marie Fyhr1959Triathlon Väst5:17:03367
Till toppen av sidan

K motion, Marathon

     Startnr
1Sofia Mattiasson1981HÖNÖ3:00:37360
2Gabrijela Uvalic1986GÖTEBORG3:28:58151
3Catharina Rutgersson1990Club Active Island Tjörn3:43:02311
4Päivi Rizk1975NÖDINGE3:43:49206
5Teresa Kurki1979GÖTEBORG3:48:35213
6Erika Ekholm1982GÖTEBORG3:50:38408
7Johanna Egerup1978GÖTEBORG3:56:47312
8Ingrid Skogsmo1961Fluffys Friends3:58:24402
9Margareta Gustafsson Kubista1964MÖLNDAL3:59:19269
10Anna Persson1984ÅNDALSNES3:59:21285
11Jenny Carlsson1973STENUNGSUND4:01:42210
12Kristina Maltese1977HOVÅS4:02:56458
13Isabelle Nilsson1992GÖTEBORG4:03:17204
14Anna Karlsson1986ROMELANDA4:05:15393
15Mia Edofsson1972Team Kungälv4:08:46461
16Eva Berg1967Mölndal Outdoor IF4:10:34345
17Moa Olausson Wetterlund1991ULRICEHAMN4:11:39406
18Annelie Andersson1982GÖTEBORG4:12:16368
19Inger Bergström1966ASKIM4:13:46230
20Sofia Billger1992GÖTEBORG4:18:5678
21Elisabeth Anckar-Ottenfalk1971Stena Rederi AB4:29:05246
22Hanna Liderfelt1979IF Linnéa friidrott4:31:44401
23Therese Lindell1991JÖNKÖPING4:35:57342
24Maria Broberg1984GÖTEBORG4:44:56253
25Lilian Eriksson1954UDDEVALLA4:47:31322
26Ulrika Baskett1972GÖTEBORG4:51:18212
27Johanna Hedberg1974TORSLANDA4:59:56186
28Ingela Tell1971GÖTEBORG5:00:04395
29Tania Börjesson1981GÖTEBORG5:12:28278
 Cathrin Leben1980GÖTEBORGBrutit412
 Anna Brunzell1995KILBrutit166
Till toppen av sidan

M, Marathon

     Startnr
1Richard Bäckström1981Triathlon Väst2:47:10354
2Victor Eliasson1989Solvikingarna3:12:1142
3Rickard Nilsson1986Markaryds FK3:48:3777
4Philip Kollberg1985Pantern Running Club4:15:3471
5Peter Liff1983Triathlon Väst5:27:50309
 Anders Jonson1984SolvikingarnaBrutit5
Till toppen av sidan

M35, Marathon

     Startnr
1Thomas Stevens1979Uppsala LK2:43:4018
2Ashkan Fivrin1977Triathlon Väst2:50:03132
3Kristofer Forsell1976Mölndal Outdoor IF3:05:023
4Markus Hedfors1975Triathlon Väst3:06:16157
5Henrik Lundqvist1975Mölndal Outdoor IF3:19:00468
6Johan Westlund1979IK Jogg3:21:2836
7Daniel Assarsjö1976SOK Knallen3:23:409
8Henri Pesonen1979Triathlon Väst3:49:52381
9Fredrik Didriksson1976Ale 90 IK3:55:5115
 Erik Arnström1978Triathlon VästBrutit371
 Johan Tigér1978Team Ultrasweden LKBrutit70
Till toppen av sidan

M40, Marathon

     Startnr
1Marc Karlsson1974Heleneholms IF2:40:391
2Ermias Tekie1971Solvikingarna2:54:17454
3Per Carlsson1970Mariestads AIF3:05:5125
4Magnus Ringström1973Solvikingarna3:07:417
5Johan Lingsten1973Mölndal Outdoor IF3:13:1576
6Magnus Jägerman1972Triathlon Väst3:32:45320
7Fredrik Mindelsohn1971Lerum Friidrott3:47:1119
8Anders Jämtdalen1973Team Ultrasweden LK3:55:03410
9Samuel Utbult1971Hönö IS4:28:0930
 Patrik Johansson1972SolvikingarnaBrutit50
Till toppen av sidan

M45, Marathon

     Startnr
1Thomas Klein1969IK Stern3:16:3474
2Niklas Fredlund1965Team Ultrasweden LK3:40:3661
3Glenn Gustavsson1965Solvikingarna3:44:38420
4Fredrik Ahlberg1965AXA Sports Club3:59:42407
5Tom-Rune Bertelsen1967Drammen Kickboxing Klubb4:07:16418
Till toppen av sidan

M50, Marathon

     Startnr
1Reima Hartikainen1963Team Ultrasweden LK3:10:4354
2Christer Svantesson1964Vi som springer, hellre än bra LLK3:25:34224
3Magnus Wallin1962Skene SoIS3:29:28414
4Tomas Strömvall1960Lerum Friidrott3:31:5716
5Hans Simonsen1962Mölndal Outdoor IF4:12:4457
6Farzad Pakzad1960Björnstorps IF4:19:5253
7Bengt Göransson1960Falu IK4:30:5973
8Hans Nyberg1963Ale 90 IK5:14:0931
Till toppen av sidan

M55, Marathon

     Startnr
1Bjørn Gjerde1955IL i BUL 3:20:538
2Bo Melén1957Sävedalens AIK3:21:4565
3Henrik Aasbø1957Rindal IL4:21:50465
4Marnix Schussler1957Sunne LK4:28:1127
Till toppen av sidan

M60, Marathon

     Startnr
1Enrique Vera Ibanez1954Eskilstuna friidrott3:01:502
2Staffan Malmberg1954Solvikingarna3:24:5562
3Torsten Olsson1951Solvikingarna3:33:0041
4Lars Leonardsson1952Stockholm Långdistansklubb3:41:1711
5Jörgen Nilsson1950Vi som springer, hellre än bra LLK4:19:2260
6Bernt Hedlund1953Stockholm Långdistansklubb4:19:5137
Till toppen av sidan

M65, Marathon

     Startnr
1Bengt Lindgren1947Vallentuna FK3:51:2449
2Leif Franzén1946LK Nyköping Runners4:08:3735
3Lars Agnezon1948Kongahälla AIK4:34:3032
4Stig Samuelsson1947IF Tjalve Norrköping4:47:3444
5Lennart Skoog1946Stenungsunds OK5:06:5863
Till toppen av sidan

M70, Marathon

     Startnr
1Roland Karlsson1941Vi som springer, hellre än bra LLK4:53:27405
2Anders Hidefjäll1940Västerås FK5:27:4569
3Per-Owe Hvitfeldt1943IFK Mora FIK5:28:0733
4Stig Söderström1943Kvarnsvedens GOIF FIK5:29:1364
 Lennart Bengtsson1942SolvikingarnaBrutit20
Till toppen av sidan

M motion, Marathon

     Startnr
1Ted Ås1972Team Salming2:49:38469
2Andreas Crona1976BILLDAL2:56:47185
3Jens Eriksson Wibring1981GÖTEBORG2:58:52140
4Jonas Svengård1971Icebug2:59:09383
5Pontus Sjöqvist1978HOVÅS2:59:53411
6Peter Höglander 1983IK Wilske3:02:14137
7Fredrik Forsberg1976PS Coaching Triathlon3:02:24135
8Viktor Törneke1984GÖTEBORG3:03:46335
9Gert Magnusson1970PARTILLE3:05:18328
10Gerhard Olsson1970GÖTEBORG3:06:02134
11Daniel Östlund1979Göteborgs Polismäns IF3:08:53318
12Andreas Pettersson1976Lonesome Runners3:08:56193
13Pasi Ojala1964LERUM3:09:15205
14Daniel Ljungdahl1978HÖÖR3:13:57343
15Alf Tumble1978STOCKHOLM3:14:03139
16Fredrik Hansson1988VÄSTRA FRÖLUNDA3:14:06336
17Eskil Mattsson1981IK Stern3:14:27288
18Leif Karlsson1963VÄSTRA FRÖLUNDA3:16:21296
19Oskar Johansson1985STOCKHOLM3:16:49301
20Fredrik Hammarvik1974Vesslans IF3:18:22464
21Jens Abrahamsson1978GÖTEBORG3:18:30355
22Jon Larsen-Frivoll1967ARENDAL3:19:12333
23Lars Josefsson1961AstraZeneca IF3:20:02467
24Leo Pettersson1991Lerum Friidrott3:22:01208
25Rame Lajqi1985GÖTEBORG3:22:33280
26Marcus Lindberg1983Bagaregården3:23:03308
27Gustaf Stavåsen1977Intraservice3:24:56307
28Petri Hellberg1965Team Ultra Triathlon Sweden3:25:05221
29Mattias Örnberg1975VÄRNAMO3:25:20451
30Marek Gil1979ANGERED3:25:20324
31Matthew Beale1978Lidköpings VSK3:25:30387
32Pawel Wozniak1988GÖTEBORG3:25:47375
33Daniel Nilsson1976GÖTEBORG3:26:11394
34Peter Flemsjö1971Hogia Running Club3:26:16302
35Stanley Rossäng1967Multisport i Väst3:27:24158
36Anders Ydergård1958ASKIM3:27:39386
37Mattias Hansson1973YTTERBY3:27:43447
38Fredrik Bergman1968jogg.se3:28:43352
39Mattias Linell1982IK Stern3:28:51347
40Anders Knutsson1983Burås IK3:28:55391
41Arne Petter Omholt1968T-Rank3:29:01147
42Johan Nordlund1984GÖTEBORG3:29:21143
43Adam Andersson1991GÖTEBORG3:29:22294
44Victor Samuelsson1979VÄSTRA FRÖLUNDA3:29:33153
45Martin Jenssen1963VÄSTERÅS3:29:52299
46Anders Boström1951PARTILLE3:29:55413
47Erik Hansson1985Lidköpings CK3:30:13344
48Anders Ebeling1973Spurs3:32:04457
49Fredrik Wernersson Brodin1983Gåsen LK3:32:11226
50Fredrik Lerjestedt1972Lonesome Runners3:32:36422
51Ivan Smith1986ALINGSÅS3:33:30191
52Fredrik Engström1973Simsällskapet Sänket3:34:09449
53Ola Wannberg1972SKARA3:34:15290
54Fredrik Melander1981GÖTEBORG3:34:30162
55Patrik Magnerius1968KÅLLERED3:34:37141
56Henrik Bjurström1977OLOFSTORP3:35:15380
57Heiko Metze1960IK Stern3:35:44378
58Anders Lindgren1974Mölndals Roddklubb3:36:24142
59Anders Gustafsson1985HISINGS BACKA3:36:40234
60Jonas Nielsen1973Oxie3:36:43358
61Johan Sanner1966LANDVETTER3:38:45310
62Anders Waas1957GÖTEBORG3:39:22315
63Daniel Konieczny1975TORSLANDA3:40:17460
64Magnus Wigren1962MÖLNDAL3:41:52356
65Ola Svensson1979ASARUM3:42:21178
66Krzysztof Michalski1977Vege Runners PL3:42:23241
67Mikael Hallström1973Fartdåre3:42:52338
68Andreas Norrman1971HALMSTAD3:44:11231
69Fredrik Sjöman1981Heberg3:44:17195
70Mikael Söderström1980SPARSÖR3:44:34448
71Jonas Gustafson1966Elpress Hälso & Friskvårdsförening3:45:57419
72Tobias Widell1979Coach K Runners3:46:09325
73Erlend Leganger1963TOMTER3:46:26160
74Per-Johan Thörn1981GÖTEBORG3:46:27415
75Esaias Järnegard1983FST3:46:45181
76Daniel Norlander1973NÖDINGE3:47:25319
77Morgan Karlsson1968NYGÅRD3:47:28409
78Lars Dahlin1979HISINGS BACKA3:47:47421
79Johan von Boisman1965GOAT Multisport3:48:04267
80Safet Redzepovic1967NETconnection3:48:27238
81Sven Ohde1983MSK3:48:56366
82Kent Johansson1957HINDÅS3:50:01463
83Robert Svanberg1964IK Jogg3:50:23300
84Martin Samson1978DRT Kungsbacka3:50:54148
85Lars Erik Heimholt1982KUNGÄLV3:50:59154
86Tor-Leif Förde1974IK Stern3:51:08339
87Olle Ryberg1965DJURA3:51:19201
88Jonatan Granqvist1981Hogia Running Club3:51:20334
89Kristoffer Lundberg1983GÖTEBORG3:51:40389
90Toni Niskanen1980Hisingen3:51:56390
91Jimmie Lindfors1983MALMÖ3:52:29417
92Andreas Öhrn1975Lonesome Runners3:52:55332
93Johan Lindqvist1975GÖTEBORG3:53:31470
94Kjell Ömmersjö1971ALINGSÅS3:53:52209
95Andrew Plummer1980ESKILSTUNA3:54:35199
96Fredrik Helmer1969LUND3:54:42400
97Oskar Jerre Andersson1988MALMÖ3:56:00303
98Benny Flodin1956FORSHAGA3:56:59329
99Magnus Nyman1977HISINGS KÄRRA3:57:01357
100Steven Mallam1987GÖTEBORG3:57:02236
101Mikael Holmlund1978IK Stern3:57:12372
102Jesper Flink1970TÄRNSJÖ3:57:55196
103Jonas Persson1994Team Trelleborg Triathlon3:58:23316
104Henrik Rönnberg Kruse1985HALMSTAD3:58:30321
105Martin Sjöberg1976ÅHUS3:59:13370
106Henrik Lysemark1970ÅF3:59:39388
107Mattias Johansson1972 4:00:47361
108Johan Olsson1991GÖTEBORG4:02:05353
109Christian Mohlin1981Majorna Runners4:04:15170
110Tommy Andersson1992JÖRLANDA4:04:18341
111Jan-Erik Ullström1962SÄFFLE4:04:40359
112Egon Johansson1956OK Tranan4:05:13225
113Jonas Olsson1982Team Tenant & Partner4:06:09233
114Stephan Höfer1970LANDVETTER4:06:09397
115Niklas Jönsson1984GÖTEBORG4:07:02163
116Marcus Bäckström1973ÖJERSJÖ4:08:03373
117Håkan Hansson1979GNOSJÖ4:08:17399
118Fredrik Lindgren1964GÖTEBORG4:08:54452
119Johan Karlsson1979GÖTEBORG4:09:37228
120Karl-Johan Söderholm1967GAIS4:10:03456
121Martin Linde1967Mölndal Outdoor IF4:10:39346
122Bengt Strömberg1964Ericsson IF4:11:06289
123Per-Olof Petersson1971GÖTEBORG4:12:04331
124Jonas Hedström1988VÄSTERÅS4:12:08171
125Mikael Isberg1981VÄSTERÅS4:12:17256
126Lennart Hansson1949NORRKÖPING4:12:18211
127Peter Kaltenbrunner1962IK Jogg4:12:43165
128Jörgen Larsson1950BORÅS4:13:16223
129Hernán Naranjo1962Mölndals stad4:13:26349
130Calle Johnsson1967ÄLVÄNGEN4:14:28292
131Jaroslaw Kaminski1976Go Veggie4:14:57297
132Mike Velander1977LJUNGSKILE4:16:00176
133Christer Brunström1955TOLLERED4:16:25174
134Ioan Marteniuc 1976VÄSTRA FRÖLUNDA4:18:15216
135Anders Olsson1973BILLDAL4:18:56254
136Robert Johansson1973KUNGÄLV4:20:36262
137Jesper Eriksson1984UDDEVALLA4:20:41298
138Fredrik Södersten1974UDDEVALLA4:23:12450
139Kotte Ohlsson1961Medikus AB4:23:24239
140Toni Lazarevski1967GÖTEBORG4:25:06250
141Niclas Dia1964Rolls-Royce IF4:26:00244
142Zamuel Zethson1978JÖNKÖPING4:26:11459
143Fredrik Angmyr1966Uddevalla OK4:27:59283
144Hans Edh1970TROLLHÄTTAN4:28:09326
145Daniel Karlsson1976VARGÖN4:28:10327
146Per Jacobsson1970Lonesome Runners4:28:38282
147Anders Nyström1978Lonesome Runners4:29:04255
148Michael Katona1973Sportson Helsingborg4:29:34462
149Ola Hall1974Lonesome Runners4:29:51229
150Thomas Hammarlund1964GÖTEBORG4:33:42314
151Martin Nerfeldt1973KULLAVIK4:33:42202
152Jan-Erik Lind1974SKÖVDE4:35:11214
153Magnus Malmgren1966Sunne4:35:32217
154Johan Alexandersson1972Skärgårdens Konståkning4:35:54466
155Bertil Jacobsen1962Sankt Jörgen Park Golf4:36:38175
156Magnus Thorén1968Emerson Marine4:37:02340
157Fredrik Hedström1981VÄSTERÅS4:37:07172
158Dawid Johansson1972ÖCKERÖ4:37:10384
159Andreas Astlund1986PARTILLE4:41:42284
160Matthias Nordgren1975ULRICEHAMN4:43:19245
161Magnus Kindblom1970Kungsbacka BTK4:45:59220
162Jörgen Thiel1961Runacademy IF4:46:34218
163Tommy Englund1948OK Grane4:53:18248
164Moisés Vera Hernández1979VÄSTRA FRÖLUNDA4:53:43272
165Håkan Adolfsson1981FORSHAGA4:56:45203
166Thomas Carlsson1954Kommunals IF Falköping4:59:07227
167Fredrik Ström1968GÖTEBORG5:07:19177
168Daniel Westlund1986Muppsprång5:11:55207
169Per Lundenmark1952Kungälvs OK5:15:42351
170Christer Mattisson1942Uppsala LK5:27:29222
171Marko Torkkeli1986HOVMANTORP6:00:03200
 Anders Bryngelsson1969TORSLANDABrutit156
 Daniel Wilzen1973VÅRGÅRDABrutit197
 Per Redenius1977ÅSABrutit416
 Emil Björkander1977GÖTEBORGBrutit243
 Jonas Hedeback1978Triathlon VästBrutit149
Till toppen av sidan

Mix Stafett, Marathon

     Startnr
1Fredrik Malmaeus1973FritzKarin 3:53:15902
2Cécile Menez Lars Lundqvister1981GÖTEBORG4:24:19903
Till toppen av sidan

K, Halvmarathon

     Startnr
1Annika Eriksson1980Skillingaryds FK1:25:181557
2Manuela Krämer1968Solvikingarna1:25:551441
3Nicole Pelin1987Varbergs GIF Friidrott1:29:251026
4Gabriella Wågström1983Solvikingarna1:30:111437
5Li Lindsjö1986GÖTEBORG1:33:261504
6Mirella Carlsson1975Team Kungälv1:34:081593
7Annie Hermansson1987GÖTEBORG1:35:371059
8Malin Holmén1979GÖTEBORG1:37:221572
9Johanna Johansson1987IK Jogg1:38:321172
10Charlotte Åsenlund1972IFK Göteborg Friidrott1:39:051280
11Tove Ericson1997SÄRÖ1:39:161511
12Monica Östman1960Friskis & Svettis Göteborg1:39:371417
13Jenny Davidsson1981HiQ Göteborg AB1:39:461439
14Mimoza Rubovci1988VARBERG1:40:071573
15Sara Lorén1980SOK Knallen1:40:181563
16Eva-Karin Andersson1979Bovallsstrands SK1:40:441398
17Jessica Aideborn1981Lonesome Runners1:40:451283
18Katri Hautanen1985GÖTEBORG1:40:561310
19Marja Berg1971GÖTEBORG1:41:001080
20Frida Lindquist1988GÖTEBORG1:41:041066
21Paula Warfvinge1975BILLDAL1:41:081271
22Camilla Forsman1981Solvikingarna1:41:571075
23Jennie Malm1974SOK Knallen1:42:571561
24Julia Fredriksson1996Skillingaryds FK1:43:111373
25Sofia Sundholm1982ÖJERSJÖ1:43:471411
26Malin Zetterberg1974BILLDAL1:44:061301
27Fredrika Jönsson1988GÖTEBORG1:44:171234
28Anna-Karin Broms1968Varbergs GIF Friidrott1:44:481527
29Ingela Berrum1963Solvikingarna1:45:111379
30Madeleine Larsson1985VARBERG1:46:031360
31Therese Hallström1981MÖLNDAL1:47:011247
32Malin Ström1972KUNGSBACKA1:47:181077
33Eleonor Öström1959IF Kville1:47:271079
34Camilla Bruman1969Bräcke SK1:47:371309
35Emma Tingberg1981Solvikingarna1:48:201202
36Camilla Adlerson1961ASKIM1:48:281184
37Martina Sejdhage1975NORRAHAMMAR1:48:371419
38Karin Mellberg1973GÖTEBORG1:48:391581
39Isabella Sanchez1997LINDOME1:49:301133
40Christina Lindström1972Lonesome Runners1:49:521171
41Matilda Mogren1980ÖREBRO1:50:001103
42Ilona Freudenthaler1971Solvikingarna1:50:011116
43Andrea Olsson1966VARBERG1:50:151312
44Ulrika Nilverius1969Pålab1:50:321515
45Carola Pfeiffer Mosesson1959Friskis & Svettis Göteborg1:51:561204
46Susanna Larsson1965GÖTEBORG1:52:021335
47Nina Andersson1980BUA1:52:421101
48Charlotte Martinsson1975KULLAVIK1:52:511594
49Kate McDermott1984GÖTEBORG1:52:591105
50Catharina Bucht1967VÄSTRA FRÖLUNDA1:53:271158
51Evelina Enberg1981VEDDIGE1:54:071102
52Tina Wallbom1972KARLSTAD1:54:311111
53Åsa Isaksson1968Gällivare Endurance Club1:54:331400
54Sara Mälbrink1976IK Jogg1:54:401284
55Catherine Zbierski1974GÖTEBORG1:54:541091
56Marie Törnquist1974SÄVEDALEN1:55:001267
57Gunilla Wiberg1967GÖTEBORG1:55:041231
58Sofia Eriksson1992GÖTEBORG1:55:071321
59Ulrika Bentelius Egelrud1963MÖLNDAL1:55:111357
60Gunnel Lundegren1970Solvikingarna1:55:231263
61Cristine Lysell1968KÄRNA1:55:261277
62Ulrika Billkrantz1969ASKIM1:55:301366
63Ulrika Broms1972FK Friskus-Varberg1:56:041528
64Edle Bugge1981OSLO1:56:191296
65Maja Ivarsson1974DALUM1:56:211265
66Ulrika Fosser1974SKÄRHAMN1:56:541566
67Malin Blom1987GÖTEBORG1:57:031547
68Milka Uzur1974BODAFORS1:57:041315
69Ulrika Kobel1976NÖDINGE1:57:171362
70Lucy Jonefjäll1957Solvikingarna1:58:111270
71Frida Bäcklund1987ALINGSÅS1:58:271189
72Emelie Gruvberger1988Filipstad1:59:091145
73Maria Lindén1976VÄSTRA FRÖLUNDA1:59:191418
74Camilla Hall1989GÖTEBORG1:59:341095
75Frida Olsson1987ÖREBRO1:59:341094
76Elin Pestat1984Hisingens CK1:59:461156
77Lena Linder1949Solvikingarna1:59:541443
78Kristina Petersson1969SÄVEDALEN2:00:571140
79Eva Frid1966SCA Hygiene Products AB2:02:291338
80Rosita Londre1955LERUM2:02:461190
81Malin Johansson1977LINDOME2:03:461166
82Maria Allmér1986GÖTEBORG2:04:351285
83Ulrica Hansson1972Lonesome Runners2:04:501130
84Madeleine Müller1996SÖDERTÄLJE2:04:501275
85Jenny Segersten1973GÖTEBORG2:04:561297
86Isabelle Henriksson1986SKAGERSVIK2:05:361509
87Ela Skorupska1978GÖTEBORG2:06:341539
88Anna Lönn Lundbäck1972Lonesome Runners2:07:161236
89Inger Fjellström1973TÄFTEÅ2:08:371272
90Christina Fröjdlund1971Lazy Ladies2:09:341220
91Ingrid Bäckström1985GÖTEBORG2:10:021177
92Kristina Dahlöf1968TORSLANDA2:10:171342
93Anna Svensson1977Mysarnas IK2:10:221151
94Rebecca Ericsson1996BILLDAL2:10:581314
95Pauline Fonn Hartikainen1997Team Ultrasweden LK2:11:301291
96Katarina Despotovic1971Lonesome Runners2:11:541571
97Nina Magnerius1978KÅLLERED2:12:041298
98Teresia von Sicard1967Solvikingarna2:12:281114
99Charlotte Ingvarsson1983ASKIM2:12:301433
100Daniella Hansen1981GÖTEBORG2:12:311432
101Caroline Olsson1977SÄFFLE2:12:521318
102Linda Schyum1970KUNGSBACKA2:12:571119
103Ute Jesberg1972MÖLNLYCKE2:14:041168
104Theresia Höglund1978Lonesome Runners2:14:341117
105Ulrika Sorsa1974Lonesome Runners2:14:351541
106Anki Alvarsson1965LIDKÖPING2:14:511160
107Astrid Jonsson1972NÖDINGE2:14:571279
108Camilla Nordin1978SOK Knallen2:18:241405
109Lina Engkvist1981Lonesome Runners2:20:071124
110Anncharlott Enberg1969GÖTEBORG2:22:371109
111Susanne Nordström1966NORRAHAMMAR2:24:291316
112Gunilla Franzén1944LK Nyköping Runners2:24:551203
113Sabina Fontana1995GYTTORP2:27:201244
114Lise-Merethe Walther1986SVINNDAL2:28:341122
115Madelen Bolin1985LINDOME2:29:161431
116Alva Andersson1989ÖREBRO2:34:261404
117Lena-Marie Sønsterud1981Skjeberg2:35:061295
118Aina Ørebech1983OSLO2:38:221120
119Mariliis Lehtveer1983HISINGS BACKA2:38:511118
 Helen Johansson1966Lonesome RunnersBrutit1286
 Camilla Lundberg1987HALMSTADBrutit1154
 Maina Anter-Sagerström1962SolvikingarnaBrutit1182
 Malin Dahlberg1982GÖTEBORGBrutit1327
Till toppen av sidan

M, Halvmarathon

     Startnr
1Olle Dahlberg1987Solvikingarna1:12:191501
2Kenneth Smeby1981SK Vidar1:12:241001
3Tomas Johansson1977LK Spring Åmål1:13:501434
4Joakim Röstlund1981Solvikingarna1:15:341508
5Daniel Frantzich1979Rane Runners1:16:591002
6Tuomas Lunttila1978ONSALA1:17:291520
7Marcus Calais1975Dals Långeds IK1:17:351007
8Anton Bengtsson1989Stenungsunds friidrott1:17:461543
9Jonas Carlsson1971Solvikingarna1:18:551003
10Martin Yttring1967Solvikingarna1:19:191532
11Filip Malm1991Club Active Island Tjörn1:19:391009
12Johan Ingemarsson1972SJÖMARKEN1:19:541005
13Tobias Nilsson1974Lerum Friidrott1:20:561014
14Robban Andersson1978Ayia Napa Fan Club1:21:041006
15Patrik Broberg1983Trollhättans IF friidrott1:21:051017
16David Pettersson1991Lerum Friidrott1:21:351013
17Alexey Safonov1982NOL1:21:501022
18Robert Johansson1971Gällivare Endurance Club1:22:031542
19Olov Stenström1975Ericsson IK1:22:221018
20Markus Wikström1974Solvikingarna1:22:311521
21Jonas Martinsson1992Trollhättans IF friidrott1:22:581556
22Mats Torstensson1973Lerum Friidrott1:23:121550
23Mikael Broms1967FK Friskus-Varberg1:23:201525
24Mikael Börjesson1971Ringhals IF1:23:431333
25Magnus Carlsson1987Kamratföreningen Kortedalarna1:23:511045
26Thomas Sjöstrand1966Lakebeach Runners1:24:051020
27Richard Thyr1985Kamratföreningen Kortedalarna1:24:201346
28Jimmy Herdberg1974Hjällbo1:24:221569
29Christian Svanström1974Triathlon Väst1:24:251548
30Christian Larsson1975KÅLLERED1:24:271010
31Joel Språng1984Göteborg Berserkers1:24:541038
32Jakob Sjöstedt1977Kvarteret Kolumbus1:25:051412
33Anders Hansson1963Solvikingarna1:25:141387
34John Persson1966Sävedalens AIK1:26:011041
35Jonas Hellqvist1983Solvikingarna1:26:091549
36Tomas Trolltoft1972MÖLNDAL1:26:241028
37Björn Fredriksson1973Skillingaryds FK1:26:301372
38Joakim Antonsson1982OK Löftan1:26:341562
39Andreas Westlin1982IK Jogg1:26:481027
40Kristoffer Rosén1987GÖTEBORG1:26:501416
41Mikael Zachrisson1965Lerum Friidrott1:26:551555
42Mikael Sejdhage1973NORRAHAMMAR1:26:581420
43Petter Sundsten1974Buena Vista AC1:27:011558
44Julian Eliasson1990IK Granit1:27:141012
45Sebastian Andersson1988Team Kungsbacka Endurance1:27:311037
46Jack Langgaard1979IF Kville1:27:321051
47Johan Svensson1976Solvikingarna1:27:361057
48Frederik Bjørnstad1976SARPSBORG1:27:381209
49Jerry Andersson1970Lonesome Runners1:27:401031
50Jonas Brännmark1976VIKEN1:27:501044
51Anders Pihl1970Lerum Friidrott1:27:551293
52Michael Lidström1990Ullevi FK1:28:011030
53Magnus Hultquist1978SÄVEDALEN1:28:051011
54Peter Helmroth1966Lerum Friidrott1:28:141064
55Bjarne Koning1967Löplabbet1:28:151529
56Ronnie Jönsson1975Solvikingarna1:28:181583
57Steinar Lien1964Oppegård IL1:28:201019
58Stefan Oliv1971GÖTEBORG1:28:291545
59Mattis Falk1974Majornas IK1:28:331033
60Johan Meuller1968Kvarnbyns löparsällskap1:29:041361
61Filip Larsson1985Göteborg Running Club1:29:061518
62Rasmus Wessberg1977IF Skattmasarna1:29:111056
63Calle Lönnvald1973Bokenäs IF1:29:261553
64David Ekblad1990Solvikingarna1:29:331579
65Ulf Johansson1977LINDOME1:29:351055
66Mats Andersson1965DRT Kungsbacka1:30:051060
67Johan Öhman1961GÖTEBORG1:30:081054
68Dan Gustafsson1958IK Jogg1:30:121427
69Patrik Nilsson1963Solvikingarna1:30:141393
70Lennart Andersson1965Solvikingarna1:30:161167
71Markus Lihnell1985Solvikingarna1:30:201313
72Hilding Nilsson1972Solvikingarna1:30:261197
73Mårten Johansson1994IK Wilske1:30:261413
74Peter Lindén1982IK Wilske1:30:281396
75Laurent Brunel1970GÖTEBORG1:30:331551
76Lars Bern1973IK Stern1:30:401015
77Fredrik Sandén1979SJÖVIK1:30:431390
78Harri Mäkinen1959IF Kville1:30:511024
79Magnus Lindström1974Rydsnäs IF1:30:591352
80Hans Anebreid1973Lonesome Runners1:31:051290
81Roger Carlsson1969KUNGÄLV1:31:061374
82Thomas Dahl1958Solvikingarna1:31:261148
83Nicklas Särnblom1981KUNGSBACKA1:31:351137
84Anders Lilja1979IK Stern1:31:441519
85Henrik Hermansson1973HISINGS KÄRRA1:31:451577
86Hans Jeppsson1979IK Jogg1:31:531356
87Michael Kossenjans1969AstraZeneca IF1:31:591050
88Peter Storm1969STYRSÖ1:32:091429
89Mathias Lorentson1974TORSLANDA1:32:101588
90Sarriy Anani1976Ullevi FK1:32:131319
91Niklas Björkman1981Jippolöparna1:32:151042
92Magnus Lindroth1973PARTILLE1:32:201214
93Per Ahlström1977GÖTEBORG1:32:281535
94Magnus Bucht1968Volvo IT1:32:471034
95Stefan Schmitt1972TV 1884 Zeil1:32:541347
96Jens Sadowski1963LG MuLi1:32:581040
97Fredric Hallström1981MÖLNDAL1:33:051250
98Fred Morgan Larsen1967Sarpsborg Roklubb1:33:111582
99Fredrik Pernstrand1975GÖTEBORG1:33:311258
100Patrik Alexandersson1974Göteborgs Studenters IF1:33:431281
101Tobias Hermansson1983LANDVETTER1:33:491029
102Magnus Steen1968IS Göta Friidrott1:33:511053
103Antonio Morais1963GÖTEBORG1:33:521023
104Tor Lindqvist1975Styrbjørn sailors1:33:571364
105Henrik Botha1981Matting BK1:34:091591
106Lars-Åke Johansson1970Solvikingarna1:34:151585
107Johan Björk1979LK Tuppgök1:34:161406
108Bengt Göran Strid1959IK Stern1:34:171592
109Fredrik Klang1970Sveaskogs IF1:34:201063
110Martin Söderman1974HÖNÖ1:34:231061
111John Erlandsson1975Hälsokällan1:34:261062
112Jörgen Nilsson1962IFK Skövde Friidrott1:34:391345
113Fredrik Larsson1972SANDARED1:34:431399
114Björn Elfström1972Lerum Friidrott1:34:531303
115Styrbjörn Johansson1970LINDOME1:34:551173
116Nicolas Reinhart1991GRIMSLÖV1:35:281039
117Harry Svenn1959SK Kamraterna1:35:361072
118Martin Gustavsson1977SSV1:35:381586
119Erik Fredman1973PIXBO1:35:381536
120Anders Nyberg1965LERUM1:35:451191
121Mattias Gustavsson1978IK Stern1:35:461580
122Jon Holmberg1977FLODA1:35:511351
123Christian Skoog1983Puffens IF1:35:541512
124Mattias Larsson1982STOCKHOLM1:36:021394
125Mikael Crafoord1979Hok1:36:071043
126Morgan Fält1958VÄNERSBORG1:36:201358
127Jesper Sundsten1971Buena Vista AC1:36:291294
128Mikael Österström1981JÖNKÖPING1:36:491193
129Aarne Pikerpöld1970Solvikingarna1:36:541306
130Håkan Pettersson1963ÖJERSJÖ1:36:561068
131Marcus Broman1968GÖTEBORG1:37:021256
132Mikael Dahlgren1974ALINGSÅS1:37:041422
133Andreas Sigfridsson1985GÖTEBORG1:37:111069
134Rolf Säfström1952Tibro AIK FIK1:37:191330
135Ken Andersson1965HALMSTAD1:37:281395
136Rikard Lavitskij1986Kamratföreningen Kortedalarna1:38:021047
137Peter Karlsson1955IK Jogg1:38:071174
138Ivan Delmon1968Solvikingarna1:38:241355
139Richard Nordfeldt1972GÖTEBORG1:38:341414
140Niklas Benjaminsson1972SOK Knallen1:38:401502
141Patrik Larsson1976MÖLNDAL1:38:451052
142Magnus Erixon1971Mölndals AIK1:38:481523
143Niclas Johansson1971KUNGÄLV1:38:501070
144Roger Johansson1964IFK Halmstad1:38:541554
145Thomas Olsson1968Strukturinvest 1:38:571071
146Jan-Erik Hagberg1967SKEPPLANDA1:39:061354
147Johan Pihl1975IFK Göteborg Friidrott1:39:071575
148Mattias Sjöstrand1970Triathlon Väst1:39:131534
149Christer Abrahamsson1972Triathlon Väst1:39:191510
150Dana Barsk1983GÖTEBORG1:39:211147
151Björn Suneson1948Vallentuna FK1:39:261436
152Timo Hellberg1968Uddevalla SK1:39:291165
153Sören Herbertsson1964Loopens Vänner1:39:441349
154Christer Almén1971Landsbro IF Skidklubb1:39:501506
155Mikael Ringström1971SÄVEDALEN1:39:521164
156Kennet Ekberg1963HALMSTAD1:40:071425
157Pontus Sjöstrand1997Lakebeach Runners1:40:141074
158Martin Permer1971GÖTEBORG1:40:151083
159Stuart Campbell1981MÖLNDAL1:40:151046
160Simon Kristoffersson1993Gnosjö FK1:40:261128
161Conrad Thompson1973Longhorns1:40:351259
162Anders Nordqvist1981Lindomes motionärer1:40:411175
163Rickard Stark1973SSV1:40:451589
164Per Röjfors1971GÖTEBORG1:40:471153
165Anders Carlsson1967STENUNGSUND1:41:021195
166Andreas Karlsen1976MOSS1:41:041084
167Hans Sjöstrand1966Liseberg 1:41:221233
168Carl Dahlström1972SSV1:41:401587
169Silvio Horta1982GÖTEBORG1:41:501440
170Joakim Sandin1980Salming Gazellerunners1:41:521187
171Kjell Claesson1963GÖTEBORG1:42:001507
172Eive Hedström1963GÖTEBORG1:42:081123
173Anders Klavsäter1965Telia IF Göteborg1:42:091243
174Robert Karlsson1970IK Jogg1:42:091546
175Fadi Haj Salem1976GÖTEBORG1:42:291086
176Fredrik Lindblad1980GÖTEBORG1:42:341530
177Ola Jönsson1964Ringhals Maratonklubb1:42:391578
178Frederic Zbierski1972GÖTEBORG1:42:441082
179Glenn Watkins1975Solvikingarna1:42:461208
180Jörgen Johansson1959IK Jogg1:42:561221
181Christian Nilverius1968Pålab1:43:081514
182Leif Skyttgård1957Vinci Energies1:43:251149
183Daniel Norlander1976Göteborgs Polismäns IF1:43:361368
184Rickard Rosén1974GIF Manhem1:43:401574
185Patrik Olsson1963VARBERG1:44:001311
186Stein Ulstein1964MÖLNDAL1:44:021229
187Martin Svensson1978Göteborgs Processteknik1:44:311324
188Tomas Gustavsson1970SKF Friluftsklubb1:44:321386
189Jan Larsson1962BILLDAL1:44:411135
190Tobias Larsson1974ARVIKA1:44:411159
191Paul Black1981ÖJERSJÖ1:44:531093
192Rickard Möllerström1976Shake n bake1:45:111401
193Kristian Ljungdahl 1975HÖÖR1:45:141307
194Kenneth Fredriksson1973Lonesome Runners1:45:421088
195Rickard Rosenblom1976GÖTEBORG1:46:011531
196Michael Malm1962Club Active Island Tjörn1:46:101522
197Christian Marklund1978GÖTEBORG1:46:161205
198Dinh Thanh Lam1954ANGERED1:46:161300
199Erik Johnson1960Skrymslinge IF1:46:331590
200Christian Forsberg1984HISINGS KÄRRA1:46:501339
201Thomas Alvarsson1968LIDKÖPING1:46:511161
202Nicklas Sehlin1979Lerum Friidrott1:46:521289
203Thomas Krantz1948Solvikingarna1:46:571426
204Folke Ekholm1955Skanska1:47:261365
205Joachim Litzén1972SEGELTORP1:47:381388
206Vangel Petrovski1977GÖTEBORG1:47:431334
207Jakob Winell1971FARSTA1:47:511397
208Stefan Arbratt1980nysomchef.net1:48:051371
209Niklas Camitz1972Lerum Friidrott1:48:161254
210Ola Bernstein1979Olsson & Co1:48:581540
211Jonas Mansfeld1967GÖTEBORG1:49:121402
212Mikael Björkman1977GÖTEBORG1:49:181544
213Tony Elias1954LERUM1:49:441409
214Pär Björckebaum1974ONSALA1:49:541230
215Christofer Hedin1964UDDEVALLA1:49:571206
216Jesper Sandin1975GÖTEBORG1:50:011552
217Per Zachrisson1973HOVÅS1:50:061099
218Johan Carle1975GÖTEBORG1:50:101377
219Tobias Malmström1977Team Zipp GBG1:50:491378
220Martin Gråberg1980Cybercom1:51:011524
221Magnus Hilvenius1973KUNGSBACKA1:51:191089
222Rolf Kühl1957ROMELANDA1:51:231326
223Christian Pestat1956Göteborgs kyrkliga stadsmission1:51:401246
224Stanley Ekberg1948IK Jogg1:51:501337
225Tobias Lans1988Styrbjørn sailors1:52:041198
226Thommy Fredriksson1957GÖTEBORG1:52:151188
227Fredrik Magnusson1974GÖTEBORG1:52:241268
228Jan Riise1957ONSALA1:52:261570
229Jörgen Hyving1972HiQ Göteborg AB1:52:431438
230Kjell Persson1948Navåsens FK1:52:551576
231Bertil Fritzell1949Solvikingarna1:52:581424
232Magnus Karlsson1971Falkenbergspolisens SK1:53:011403
233Hans Petersson1958GÖTEBORG1:53:251098
234Mikael Wallin1966PIXBO1:53:471560
235Thomas Marlow1969PS Coaching Triathlon1:53:481087
236Finn Hensner1978Lonesome Runners1:53:541341
237Tobias Lindblom1971LIMHAMN1:54:041264
238Henrik Johansson1974KUNGSBACKA1:54:201255
239Lars Mogren1968GÖTEBORG1:54:341110
240Markus Johansson1980YTTERBY1:54:361085
241Tobias Martis1977STENKULLEN1:54:591106
242Gert-Ove Wahlström1961AXA Sports Club1:55:041331
243Roger Aronsson1948Fjällbacka IK1:55:201322
244Niklas Johansson1971UDDEVALLA1:55:461343
245Albin Matsson1993Askims Bordtennisklubb1:55:471359
246David Dahlberg1981MÖLNDAL1:56:051112
247Vincent Chung1972GÖTEBORG1:56:071249
248Gerd Sparovek1962GÖTEBORG1:56:311092
249Martin Jönsson1970Miljonlotteriet1:56:351516
250Niclas Grimmer1964GOAT Multisport1:56:361517
251Sören Persson1975Hvetlanda Skidklubb1:56:451505
252Mattias Engblom1979KUNGSBACKA1:57:271392
253Patrick Nero1969Lonesome Runners1:57:331129
254Patrik Hellman1970GÖTEBORG1:57:411382
255Gert Westerdahl1950VETLANDA1:57:421180
256Ola Westerdahl1978GÖTEBORG1:57:441179
257Karl Stenhård1967HISINGS KÄRRA1:57:471181
258Tobias Fredberg1974GÖTEBORG1:57:581194
259Jonas Almén1968KULLAVIK1:58:001240
260Fredrik Holm1972KRISTIANSTAD1:58:111344
261Lars-Olof Cedergren1963IF Skattmasarna1:58:261408
262Sören Remar1948Ulricehamns FK1:58:291201
263Daniel Abrahamsson1975SÄVEDALEN1:58:351266
264Mats Bartilson1963SÄVEDALEN1:58:471115
265Christian Sjögreen1974GÖTEBORG1:59:591155
266Nils Crona1947Örgryte IS Friidrott2:00:151537
267Lars Salomonsson1949Friskis & Svettis Göteborg2:00:201200
268Johan Melander1966HOVÅS2:00:331228
269Magnus Granell1962Lonesome Runners2:00:351584
270Bjørn Helge Foldvik1959Brunlanes IL2:00:381096
271Håkan Fransson1974Strömstad Löparklubb2:01:031192
272Per Lysén1963SKF Friluftsklubb2:01:051125
273Joakim Olsson1977Fastighetsbyrån Ale2:01:221363
274Anders Larsson1967ÖREBRO2:01:441142
275Klas Sjöberg1972GÖTEBORG2:02:141389
276Tomas Karlsson1966GÖTEBORG2:02:381533
277Stefan Olofsson1969MÖLNDAL2:02:431376
278Peter Karlsson1971Pan IK2:02:441383
279Folke Olsson1947Ale 90 IK2:03:291568
280Johan Crona1968BILLDAL2:03:411538
281Göran Hansson1963Lonesome Runners2:03:541176
282Hans Nissen-Petersen1954SKØRPING2:05:101336
283Jimmy Knakkergaard Pedersen1974Vadum DK2:05:121350
284Johan Karlberg1969GÖTEBORG2:05:461302
285Håkan Johansson1967KUNGSBACKA2:05:551559
286Anders Eliasson1955Navåsens FK2:06:031423
287Maurice Weber1980VÄXJÖ2:06:151107
288Mikael Rosén1971VÄSTRA FRÖLUNDA2:06:581381
289Johan Reiman1980KUNGSBACKA2:07:071564
290Fredrik Berntsson1967Göteborgs Atlet- & Triathlonsällskap2:07:341503
291Erik Bergkvist1981Göteborgs Atlet- & Triathlonsällskap2:07:461215
292Claes Milton1944SEB IF2:08:141196
293Ingemar Dolfe1960BROMMA2:10:171207
294Lars Johansson1968DRT Kungsbacka2:11:061136
295Per Witte1957TORSLANDA2:11:411242
296Kenneth Fjällström1949Glommersträsk IF2:11:501162
297Pontus Rååd1977SÄFFLE2:12:541317
298Johan Sundström1973ÅSA2:14:231262
299Peter Németh1968MÖLNDAL2:16:551325
300Markus Sunneräng1971LJUNGSKILE2:17:161308
301Fredrik Engkvist1981Lonesome Runners2:17:431146
302Johnny Tronstad1947BORÅS2:19:271513
303Michel Klarsäter1963P18 IK2:19:461126
304Jorge Hernández1957VÄXJÖ2:25:151421
305Kåre Larsen1969ENEBAKK2:26:441251
306Julius Johansson1997OK Alehof2:28:351287
307Lars Henningsson1952IK Ymer Friidrott2:52:391157
308Atle Kobro1968Tuddal IL3:25:151567
 Bengt Jansson1959Hogia Running ClubBrutit1143
 Gunnar Bengtsson1955Majornas IKBrutit1032
 Pontus Eriksson1965IK GranitBrutit1415
 Urban Broms1972FK Friskus-VarbergBrutit1526
 Leo Jonsson1995KUNGSBACKABrutit1565