Senaste
Resultatlistor
Sök resultat
Till tävlingens sida

Vårtävling 8km 2015

Antal fullföljande: 261
Antal startande: 261

8 km: K   M   
3,1 km: F15   F13   P13   P11   

Till toppen av sidan

K, 8 km

     Startnr
1Charlotta Fougberg1985Ullevi FK0:26:13203
2Frida Kristiansson1992IK Ymer0:28:2614
3Ronja Fjellner1989Örgryte IS Friidrott0:28:39261
4Malin Strand1993Sävedalens AIK0:29:5035
5Manuela Krämer1968Solvikingarna0:29:51253
6Eva Nyström1977FK Herkules0:29:56303
7Karin Schön1962IF Kville0:30:4845
8Johanna Andersson1996Mölndals AIK0:31:36276
9Sara Lorén1980SOK Knallen0:31:47238
10Jennie Forsberg1980Majornas IK0:31:5141
11Susanne Gullberg1968Sävedalens AIK0:31:56212
12Linnea Smalström1999Sävedalens AIK0:32:3461
13Sarah Gustavsson1989GÖTEBORG0:32:51245
14Maria Olsson1977Pantern Running Club0:33:42249
15Lovisa Danielsson1994Dala-Järna IK0:33:5788
16Elin Hamrefors1987SOK Knallen0:34:0981
17Antonia Ramböl Bryntesson1994Bovikens SK0:34:12215
18Elizabeth Torkelsson1984Solvikingarna0:34:19262
19Susanna Eckerstein1977MÖLNDAL0:34:2577
20Jaana Jobe1957Solvikingarna0:34:3268
21Jenny Notfjäll1975Sävedalens AIK0:34:3578
22Fredrika Jönsson1988Solvikingarna0:35:2679
23Eleonor Öström1959IF Kville0:36:03228
24Cecilia Ericsson1975MÖLNDAL0:36:14193
25Lisa Axelsson1984Hjobygdens OK0:36:35248
26Annette Lunde1966Triathlon Väst0:37:09211
27Elisabeth Björk Brämberg1971Solvikingarna0:37:22116
28Anna Magnusson19850:37:50288
29Elsa Palm2000Sävedalens AIK0:37:5850
30Lotta Notfjäll1988Lonesome Runners0:38:1797
31Susanna Larsson1965GÖTEBORG0:38:29101
32Maria Kronblad1972BORÅS0:38:34302
33Pernilla Sandgren1965Dentsply Sverige IF0:38:3593
34Christin Gösta1986OK Gipen0:38:48312
35Pia Meyer1971ESAB IF0:38:53220
36Sara Persson1983ASKIM0:39:10122
37Veronica Nyberg1977BORÅS0:39:1299
38Maria Naddi1977GÖTEBORG0:39:20176
39Erica Eek1970PARTILLE0:39:24309
40Sandra Klintberg1987GÖTEBORG0:39:31186
41Pernilla Melén Edlind1965PARTILLE0:39:4995
42Ann Bolin1987GÖTEBORG0:39:54185
43Ulrika Abrahamsson1966MÖLNLYCKE0:40:19118
44Annelie Petersson1971ALINGSÅS0:40:44195
45Isabelle Gustafsson1990GÖTEBORG0:40:53218
46Elisabeth Rehn1973VARBERG0:40:56153
47Emma Tingberg1981Solvikingarna0:40:5882
48Kristina Lindsta1976Lerum Friidrott0:41:14287
49Elin Johansson1988OK Gisle0:41:16297
50Fanny Johansson1988Solvikingarna0:41:33109
51Anita Toth1980Potential120:41:58106
52Anna Jönsson1990TÖREBODA0:42:34156
53Hanna Settergren1971Lonesome Runners0:42:54301
54Nina Bråten1968Lonesome Runners0:42:57120
55Sofia Ahlberg1991Solvikingarna0:43:09146
56Liselott Königsson1964FK Herkules0:43:44121
57Caroline Stenhede1989GÖTEBORG0:43:59129
58Mikaela Danvik1972GÖTEBORG0:44:06119
59Emma Karlsson1985GÖTEBORG0:44:14192
60Malin Brännström1972KUNGÄLV0:44:20202
61Jeanette Palm1962Sävedalens AIK0:45:19200
62Linda Carlsson1974GÖTEBORG0:45:23268
63Lisa Engström1986GÖTEBORG0:45:54136
64Linda Örtlund1981NÖDINGE0:46:06161
65Camilla Börjesson1976TORSLANDA0:46:08172
66Charlotte Forsman1987GÖTEBORG0:46:14141
67Ulrika Klementsson1970KODE0:46:25306
68Stefania Gardarsdottir1987GÖTEBORG0:46:49137
69Heléne Nilsson1968SÄVEDALEN0:47:19188
70Anki Lundblad1969KUNGÄLV0:47:20190
71Eva Nilsson1953IK Granit0:47:53257
72Cecilia Ridderstedt1974GÖTEBORG0:48:07259
73Lena Larsson1959Solvikingarna0:48:16138
74Petra Wejshag1976ONSALA0:48:19160
75Elisabet Stadler1974SÄVEDALEN0:50:26181
76Heleen Frings1968Solvikingarna0:50:26117
77Annika Forsberg1980GÖTEBORG0:50:44163
78Helena Svensson1967HERRLJUNGA0:51:01157
79Anna Pihlström1970OK Landehof0:51:10167
80Anna Backenfors1971MÖLNDAL0:54:44187
81Anette Stenhede Påhlsson1967GÖTEBORG0:57:05143
82Matilda Magnusson1986The Sloths1:01:27148
Till toppen av sidan

M, 8 km

     Startnr
1Yared Admasu1987Hälle IF0:24:033
2Fredrik Bakkman1986IFK Lidingö SOK0:24:16260
3Patrik Andersson1986Hälle IF0:24:20214
4Robin Lindgren1990Örgryte IS Friidrott0:24:26263
5Filip Johansson1992Sävedalens AIK0:24:30271
6Oscar Carlsson1991Hässelby SK0:24:42296
7Awet Mengsteab1995Örgryte IS Friidrott0:24:47265
8Jonatan Fridolfsson1992Sävedalens AIK0:24:486
9Linus Hultegård1990Sävedalens AIK0:25:084
10Hampus Börjesson1994Ullevi FK0:25:19226
11Daniel Bucht1996Sävedalens AIK0:25:215
12Jonathan Weichbrodt1994Mölndals AIK0:25:24281
13Joel Zachrisson1994Ullevi FK0:25:32222
14Olle Dahlberg1987Solvikingarna0:25:427
15Jens Petrusson1994Ullevi FK0:26:11223
16Mohammed Mohamoud1997Ullevi FK0:26:45227
17Viktor Weidenmo1988GÖTEBORG0:26:54251
18Sebastian Agerhäll1995OK Tisaren0:26:558
19Martin Alfredsson1984Solvikingarna0:27:0119
20Daniel Eriksson1997Mölndals AIK0:27:12273
21Andre Mellqvist2000Sävedalens AIK0:27:35279
22Göran Bengtsson1967IK Trasten0:27:3713
23Martin Henricson1981Swedish Trail Running0:27:39292
24August Palmqvist1996Mölndals AIK0:27:43278
25Andreas Åkesson1990Örgryte IS Friidrott0:27:52264
26Magnus Magnusson1968Navåsens FK0:27:5812
27Olof Rooth1976Brittatorps TK0:28:0752
28Christopher Nilsson1994Ullevi FK0:28:19225
29Khalid Noon1997Ullevi FK0:28:19229
30Martin Yttring1967Solvikingarna0:28:2021
31Joel Språng1984Göteborg Berserkers0:28:2418
32Kristoffer Sideby1972Ullevi FK0:28:31285
33Peter Helmroth1966Lerum Friidrott0:28:3315
34Tobias Hermansson1983LANDVETTER0:28:36189
35Gert Magnusson1970PARTILLE0:28:4236
36Anders Hansson1963Solvikingarna0:28:45209
37Filip Johansson1995SJÖMARKEN0:28:56250
38Niklas Olsson1973Pantern Running Club0:28:5744
39Johannes Öhlin1973Solvikingarna0:28:5826
40Mattias Gränfors1980Brittatorps TK0:28:59272
41Christopher Tingö1988Majornas IK0:29:06243
42Marcus Lindh1985Solvikingarna0:29:0822
43Per Rosén1980IK Uven0:29:09290
44Greger Lorén1973SOK Knallen0:29:10239
45Thomas Andersson1960Solvikingarna0:29:1130
46Christian Larsson1975KÅLLERED0:29:1723
47Grzegorz Szymanski1976Pola&Elwira Team0:29:1916
48Mattias Davidsson1979Solvikingarna0:29:2124
49Patrik Johansson1979GÖTEBORG0:29:3029
50David Rosenfeld1980Solvikingarna0:29:3233
51Patrik Johansson1972Solvikingarna0:29:3525
52Jonas Martinsson1992Trollhättans IF friidrott0:29:36252
53Sleman Alabdallah1984Solvikingarna0:29:43310
54Agaba Amis1995Ullevi FK0:29:43230
55Henrik Hammarlund1963Solvikingarna0:29:4432
56Klas Falck1982Grytet IF0:29:4947
57Odd Wallum1964Sävedalens AIK0:29:53280
58David Ekblad1990Solvikingarna0:29:5534
59Carl Olsen1972Solvikingarna0:30:0631
60Markus Wennberg1974ABB IF0:30:1938
61Petter Sundsten1974Buena Vista AC0:30:21293
62Peter Almgren1972GÖTEBORG0:30:25313
63Olof Gustafsson1967Betongsvinen0:30:31295
64Adrian Eriksson1995Mölndals AIK0:30:33294
65Mowlii Dahir1998Ullevi FK0:30:38232
66Martin Stjern1967Stenungsundslöparna0:30:39255
67Mattias Gustafsson1973GÖTEBORG0:30:4940
68Fredrik Persson1978Solvikingarna0:30:5846
69Niklas Carledal1986GÖTEBORG0:31:0337
70David Vinqvist1979Grästorps BTK0:31:04198
71Daniel Konieczny1975TORSLANDA0:31:1639
72Emil Wingate1980ÖJERSJÖ0:31:19266
73Stefan Heyne1979MÖLNDAL0:31:2248
74Oscar Molse1979Solvikingarna0:31:2743
75Gunnar Hedlund1962Solvikingarna0:31:2956
76Niclas Sjöman1971Örgryte IS Friidrott0:31:3264
77Niklas Rung1972Lerum Friidrott0:31:40216
78Mats Boström1969Solvikingarna0:31:441
79Ralph Rosberg1961Stenungsundslöparna0:31:56217
80Jonas Kallander1970Solvikingarna0:31:5759
81Torbjörn Berggren1960Solvikingarna0:31:58240
82Stephan Schnabel1985Sävast Ski Team0:31:58300
83Jonas Björk1982Högsbo AIK0:31:58241
84Daniel Hägerlöf1974Solvikingarna0:32:01308
85Patrik Nilsson1963Solvikingarna0:32:04233
86Bo Melén1957Sävedalens AIK0:32:0855
87Hjalmar Smalström1995GÖTEBORG0:32:15282
88Bengt Göran Strid1959Runacademy IF0:32:21299
89David Klingberg1978Lonesome Runners0:32:2963
90Stefan Sandberg1977Ale 90 IK0:32:32298
91Johan Westlund1979IK Jogg0:32:3860
92Mats Perélius1963Solvikingarna0:32:43247
93Lars Swanson1963Solvikingarna0:32:4542
94Bo Berglund1953IK Jogg0:32:48219
95Fredrik Sundin1980Varbergs GIF Friidrott0:32:49204
96Lars Axelsson19780:32:50284
97Peter Meyer1970GAIS0:33:00221
98Max Lönn1984GÖTEBORG0:33:09201
99Jonas Olsson1982Team Tenant & Partner0:33:11289
100Kristoffer Arponen1985Vegan Runners IK0:33:2671
101Johan Sanner1966LANDVETTER0:33:2851
102Stefan Ivarsson1981Härlanda Crew0:33:33237
103Eive Hedström1963ÖMK0:33:3365
104Joakim Öberg1972Navåsens FK0:33:35234
105Fredrik Sjögren1974KÅLLERED0:33:36311
106Johan Brämberg1965Solvikingarna0:33:4054
107Tomas Strömvall1960Lerum Friidrott0:33:4176
108Fabio Ryen1956Team Mosjon0:33:42267
109Håkan Pettersson1963ÖJERSJÖ0:33:4572
110Fredrik Berg1971DRT Kungsbacka0:33:49235
111Lars Teljå1977Solvikingarna0:33:50307
112Martin Andersson1972MÖLNLYCKE0:33:53286
113Kalle Wickström1984VÅRGÅRDA0:34:02305
114Jonas Thelander1985VÄSTRA FRÖLUNDA0:34:08274
115Elias Hartvigsson1986GÖTEBORG0:34:11258
116Albin Thunberg2000Sävedalens AIK0:34:14224
117Martin Thompson1970KÅLLERED0:34:23184
118Jakob Andersson1985Käringön FC0:34:40197
119Mats-Lennart Hansson1956GÖTEBORG0:34:41231
120Malkolm Lundkvist2000Sävedalens AIK0:34:4367
121Antonio Morais1963GÖTEBORG0:34:5166
122Eric Morais1998GÖTEBORG0:34:5175
123Henrik Jernevad1982GÖTEBORG0:35:03155
124Jonas Bergare1974MÖLNDAL0:35:2589
125Hans Lindholm1969VÄSTRA FRÖLUNDA0:35:3870
126Martin Paymbrant1973Solvikingarna0:35:4469
127Andreas Johansson1985Solvikingarna0:35:45254
128Anders Eriksson1955Majornas IK0:35:59291
129Marcus Käppi1960Solvikingarna0:36:0887
130Magnus Lund1960SEB IF0:36:25270
131Isaac Rehn2003Varbergs GIF Friidrott0:37:1390
132Joakim Alexandersson1975GÖTEBORG0:37:33213
133Conny Hägglund1962Sjöviks SK0:37:58102
134Christian Palm1964Sävedalens AIK0:38:07199
135Thomas Krantz1948Solvikingarna0:38:09135
136Hans Winblad1957VÄSTRA FRÖLUNDA0:38:16210
137Daniel Eliasson1984GÖTEBORG0:38:24269
138Martin Högman1977Lonesome Runners0:38:3186
139Peter Magnusson1980Solvikingarna0:38:3692
140Kaarlo Book1965BORÅS0:38:39115
141Max Björkman1985GÖTEBORG0:38:42277
142Stefan Isaksson1963Alingsås Triathlonklubb0:38:5180
143Anders Björklund1974GÖTEBORG0:39:3798
144Mikael Rosén1971Angereds IS0:39:40110
145Andreas Pihlström1970OK Landehof0:39:45242
146Pär Bohrarper1974Lonesome Runners0:39:55113
147Anders Holmblad1980GÖTEBORG0:40:17236
148Christian Bengtsson1980Maltbröderna Kortedala0:40:20132
149Hans Lindgren1944HL Sport0:40:26244
150Patrik Matsson1964FK Herkules0:40:32304
151Lars-Olof Månsson1954Tavelsjö trumpetare0:40:39108
152Stefan Salomonsson1974KÅLLERED0:40:47194
153Mikael Persson1967GÖTEBORG0:40:53196
154Ove Persson1967GÖTEBORG0:41:00133
155Fredrik Ahlborg1984Solvikingarna0:41:3096
156Robert Ekberg1984The Sloths0:41:32105
157Erland Jonsson1946Friskis & Svettis Göteborg0:41:48124
158Robert Bergman1964Solvikingarna0:42:49275
159Roger Larsson1964OLOFSTORP0:43:12126
160Yves Leclercq1963GÖTEBORG0:43:1483
161John Johnsson1960OK Landehof0:43:15246
162Jörgen Rosén1962GÖTEBORG0:45:29140
163Mathias Petersson1973KODE0:46:24128
164Per Camén1965BRÄMHULT0:47:42182
165Peter Wenström1986LINDOME0:48:01166
166Niklas Wedin1986JÖNKÖPING0:49:00168
167Kjell Johansson1937Solvikingarna0:50:02207
168Hans-Evert Nilsson1947IK Granit0:51:10256
169Lars Jonason1952Acando AB1:00:44147
Till toppen av sidan

F15, 3,1 km

     Startnr
1Nora Böke2001Alingsås Triathlonklubb0:15:16581
2Marlena Jawaid2001GÖTEBORG0:16:50580
Till toppen av sidan

F13, 3,1 km

     Startnr
1Rebecka Hägerlöf2002GÖTEBORG0:15:51594
2Alicia Sundin2003Varberg BOIS0:16:36591
Till toppen av sidan

P13, 3,1 km

     Startnr
1Jonathan McAvey2003Mölnlycke IF0:12:43593
2Melwin Heyne Sundqvist2002TORSLANDA0:13:27584
3Egon J Åberg2002TORSLANDA0:16:01592
4Oscar Rehn2003Varbergs GIF Friidrott0:18:44586
Till toppen av sidan

P11, 3,1 km

     Startnr
1Julian Öhlin2005Skadekompassen0:13:28587
2Holger Davies2004Göteborg-Majorna OK0:17:51590