Senaste
Resultatlistor
Sök resultat
Till tävlingens sida

Vårtävling 8km 2016

Antal fullföljande: 267
Antal startande: 267

8 km: K   M   
3,1 km: F13   F11   P15   P13   P11   

Till toppen av sidan

K, 8 km

     Startnr
1Charlotta Fougberg1985Ullevi FK0:26:26672
2Johanna Anvell1989Mölndals AIK0:27:19346
3Elin Borglund1991Sävedalens AIK0:27:27658
4Malin Strand1993Sävedalens AIK0:28:18626
5Lina Strand1988Göteborg-Majorna OK0:28:19623
6Johanna Larsson1993Örgryte IS Friidrott0:29:37628
7Hanna Michaélsson1988Hässelby SK0:29:42629
8Lisa Bergdahl1995Sävedalens AIK0:30:11637
9Linnea Smalström1999Sävedalens AIK0:30:15625
10Hanna Olvenmark1987Solvikingarna0:30:34624
11Lilian Forsgren1990OK Tisaren0:30:39627
12Maria Jangsten1989GÖTEBORG0:30:49601
13Anna Jonsson1986IFK Umeå0:30:54383
14Sara Gunnarsson1999Mölndals AIK0:31:02158
15Malin Wallander1982Solvikingarna0:31:05656
16Felicia Niklasson2001Sävedalens AIK0:31:21206
17Emy Thorén1995IK Dran0:31:26684
18Karin Schön1962IF Kville0:31:29390
19Kristina Engstrand1988GÖTEBORG0:32:02673
20Julia Pettersson1989Solvikingarna0:33:08670
21Lovisa Danielsson1994Dala-Järna IK0:33:29445
22Susanna Eckerstein1977MÖLNDAL0:33:51453
23Paula Wass1968IF Kville0:34:03723
24Linnéa Bäckström1975SOK Knallen0:34:05450
25Julia Burman1995Fysiken0:34:29685
26Rita Rubini1991Solvikingarna0:34:47530
27Emilia Möller1981Triathlon Väst0:35:12700
28Jessica Aideborn1981Lonesome Runners0:36:10432
29Tarja Kilponen1966Navåsens FK0:36:13646
30Agnes Haglund1994GÖTEBORG0:36:46654
31Mahssa Karimi1983Solvikingarna0:36:53612
32Anna Karlsson1990SKF Friluftsklubb0:36:54552
33Alma Johansson2000Alingsås Triathlonklubb0:37:24466
34Nazanin Zarei1988SKF Friluftsklubb0:37:31569
35Sofia Guldbrand1987GÖTEBORG0:37:31478
36Andrea Frid1969Lonesome Runners0:37:59468
37Linnea Sjöström1993Solvikingarna0:38:13511
38Linda Edvardsson1972Lerum Friidrott0:38:20631
39Pia Meyer1971Göteborgs Atlet- & Triathlonsällskap0:38:22671
40Berenice Brovik van Heesch1976Valöns Simsällskap0:38:25722
41Katja Leibe Bergstedt1960Solvikingarna0:39:05642
42Sandra Teglund1988GÖTEBORG0:39:06473
43Cecilia Haglund1991FLODA0:39:28699
44Irene Carlensberg1972Solvikingarna0:39:29499
45Frida Ahlfors1974Majornas IK0:39:36692
46Maja Hede1985GÖTEBORG0:39:36504
47Tove Tuomi1990TORSLANDA0:39:44486
48Emelie Andersson1996UDDEVALLA0:39:56482
49Sara Andersson1991UDDEVALLA0:39:58483
50Diana Jansson1988FLODA0:40:16708
51Carina Johansson1972GÖTEBORG0:40:19544
52Ing-Marie Berndtsson1973ONSALA0:40:48571
53Susanna Larsson1965GÖTEBORG0:40:48540
54Sophie Munter1989GÖTEBORG0:40:54487
55Dorotta Umiastowski1973JÖNKÖPING0:42:18532
56Nora Böke2001Alingsås Triathlonklubb0:42:26611
57Emma Lindén1987GÖTEBORG0:42:39535
58Emelie Lindström1991UDDEVALLA0:42:52543
59Emma Ivarsson1991TORSLANDA0:42:55533
60Lisa Bengtsson1990GÖTEBORG0:43:16713
61Karin Andersson1968ÖJERSJÖ0:43:25688
62Camilla Österlin1968GÖTEBORG0:43:52503
63Helena Frankmar1964GÖTEBORG0:44:26613
64Nina Bråten1968Lonesome Runners0:44:29491
65Jennika Lindblad1988CoachFit0:44:36513
66Caroline Johansson1988JÖNKÖPING0:44:42607
67Teresia von Sicard1967Solvikingarna0:44:47501
68Mirsada Alic1968YTTERBY0:45:09554
69Marie Ohlsson1983GÖTEBORG0:45:51553
70Anna Pihlström1970OK Landehof0:46:16694
71Sara Magnusson1974GÖTEBORG0:46:17667
72Emina Atic1973KUNGÄLV0:47:05510
73Monika Jarman1965GÖTEBORG0:47:07507
74Helena Milutinovic1973TORSLANDA0:47:14526
75Mia Göthlin1988GÖTEBORG0:48:53565
76Catharina Falk1985GÖTEBORG0:49:07538
77Hanna Magnusson1989GÖTEBORG0:49:14539
78Josefin Åkesson1993JONSERED0:50:46519
79Sofia Wikström1988GÖTEBORG0:52:56564
80Marina Haldorsson1965ONSALA0:54:15549
81Karin Lindvall1977TORSLANDA0:54:20550
82Ninn Mosel1962MÖLNDAL0:56:55515
83Alexandra Wassenius1970GÖTEBORG0:58:26514
84Pia Wassenius1950GÖTEBORG1:06:49517
Till toppen av sidan

M, 8 km

     Startnr
1Yared Admasu1987Hälle IF0:24:09644
2Eskil Kinneberg1992IFK Göteborg Friidrott0:24:10662
3Oscar Carlsson1991Hässelby SK0:24:19690
4Marcus Millegård1985Sävedalens AIK0:24:45704
5Hampus Börjesson1994Ullevi FK0:24:56707
6Erik Karlsson1992OK Alehof0:25:07618
7Björn Martinsson1988Strömstad Löparklubb0:25:10675
8Olle Dahlberg1987Solvikingarna0:25:20657
9Jonas Merz1987OK Tisaren0:25:21680
10Simon Wallenlind1997Mölndals AIK0:25:29131
11Julius Källgård1992OK Nackhe0:25:41705
12Nuray Yassin1981Ullevi FK0:26:00125
13Richard Bäckström1981Triathlon Väst0:26:03718
14Andreas J Johansson1980IK Stern0:26:05648
15Jakob Böhm1990IK Ymer0:26:07619
16Andreas Åkesson1990Örgryte IS Friidrott0:26:09620
17Jonas Örarbäck1990IF Mantra Sport0:26:20665
18Anton Bengtsson1989Stenungsunds friidrott0:26:45682
19Johan Carlsson1987Örgryte IS Friidrott0:26:51621
20Ahmed Abdullahi1999Ullevi FK0:26:52693
21Awet Mengsteab1995Örgryte IS Friidrott0:26:53616
22Sebastian Nilsson1998Mölndals AIK0:27:14151
23Daniel Pettersson1977IFK Umeå0:27:16660
24Olof Rooth1976Brittatorps TK0:27:22165
25Sebastian Sjöholm1985Solvikingarna0:27:44329
26Simon Svensson1983OK Pan-Kristianstad0:27:47716
27Karar Kameal1995Ullevi FK0:27:50698
28Mats Torstensson1973Lerum Friidrott0:27:55360
29Alexander Waerme1997Ullevi FK0:28:16674
30Peter Helmroth1966Lerum Friidrott0:28:18178
31Johannes Öhlin1973Solvikingarna0:28:18181
32Einar Kjartansson1972Lonesome Runners0:28:18404
33Sebastian Stenman1991IFK Göteborg Friidrott0:28:18162
34Kristoffer Sideby1972Ullevi FK0:28:29647
35Magnus Carlsson1987Magnus Carlsson Media AB0:28:35603
36Björn Amfors1969Solvikingarna0:28:48409
37Hannes Hjalmarsson1990Solvikingarna0:28:51357
38Mikael Lipschütz1974Jippolöparna0:28:54602
39Göran Bengtsson1967IK Trasten0:28:56150
40Oscar Rose1985JONSERED0:28:57706
41Mattias Davidsson1979Solvikingarna0:28:58325
42Mattias Gränfors1980Brittatorps TK0:29:01689
43Julian Eliasson1990IK Granit0:29:01179
44Jack Magnusson1978Solvikingarna0:29:09134
45Kai Hanssen1971Lerum Friidrott0:29:14191
46Christian Larsson1975KÅLLERED0:29:16676
47Emil Cedergårdh1988GÖTEBORG0:29:17664
48Martin Yttring1967Solvikingarna0:29:21169
49Gert Magnusson1970PARTILLE0:29:22562
50Jonas Svengård1971Icebug0:29:24717
51Marcus Lindberg1983Bagaregården0:29:25639
52Jonas Martinsson1992Trollhättans IF friidrott0:29:28653
53Niklas Olsson1973Pantern Running Club0:29:29180
54Peter Petersson1976OK Alehof0:29:30338
55Ahmed Roobles1999Sävedalens AIK0:29:30139
56Fredrik Persson1978Solvikingarna0:29:36719
57Carl Olsen1972Solvikingarna0:29:37651
58Mattias Kärrbrink1973GÖTEBORG0:29:38650
59Erik Eklund1999Lerum Friidrott0:29:42354
60Bobby Ljung1970Lonesome Runners0:29:42385
61Greger Lorén1973SOK Knallen0:29:49659
62Henrik Hammarlund1963Solvikingarna0:29:56344
63Nicolaus Fager1967Hälle IF0:29:56356
64Carl Johan Magnusson1980GÖTEBORG0:30:02579
65Daniel Hägerlöf1974Solvikingarna0:30:09502
66Robert Forsling1986Solvikingarna0:30:10340
67Emil Hultgren1985GÖTEBORG0:30:10701
68Julien Crapsky1983Högsbo AIK0:30:15702
69Jakob Sjöstedt1977Kvarteret Kolumbus0:30:20679
70Petter Sundsten1974Buena Vista AC0:30:20666
71Mattias Andersson1972MÖLNDAL0:30:38437
72Niklas Rung1972Lerum Friidrott0:30:55407
73Lars Swanson1963Solvikingarna0:30:58431
74Marcus Lindh1985Solvikingarna0:31:02192
75Thomas Dahl1958Solvikingarna0:31:03401
76Alexander Öberg1982UniCarriers IF0:31:11566
77Kristoffer Lindskog1973GÖTEBORG0:31:12605
78Isak Eriksson1994GÖTEBORG0:31:23686
79Fredrik Berg1971DRT Kungsbacka0:31:30444
80Fredrik Ahlfors1968Majornas IK0:31:39691
81Fredrik Andersson1984GÖTEBORG0:31:41703
82Jakob Kilner1981Proletären FF0:31:46439
83David Götvall1984GÖTEBORG0:31:49609
84Christian Apelqvist1983GÖTEBORG0:31:52578
85John Erlandsson1975Lerums SOK0:31:54429
86Nedal Issa1969Solvikingarna0:31:57460
87Marcus Bernhard1992Solvikingarna0:32:00575
88Bo Berglund1953IK Jogg0:32:20638
89Martin Alexandersson1971Triathlon Väst0:32:30668
90Inge Gabrielii1969Kållereds SK0:32:31715
91Mikael Tilly1972Lerum Friidrott0:32:33396
92Robin Löfstrand1987GÖTEBORG0:32:37534
93Daniel Johansson1977Traktörens IF0:32:40433
94David Nordentjell1986GÖTEBORG0:32:47464
95Axel Lyckberg1986Proletären FF0:32:50469
96Martin Thompson1970KÅLLERED0:32:52452
97Johan Thoresson1978Grebbestad IF0:32:56681
98Hayder Wokil1965KUNGÄLV0:33:00447
99Stefan Gustafsson1980GÖTEBORG0:33:00442
100Karl Jacobsson1981Skadekompassen0:33:06440
101Jonas Boman1979Solvikingarna0:33:08712
102Thomas Foughman1963IF Kville0:33:13438
103Fredrik Malmaeus1973Wästerläkarna0:33:13574
104Olle Leibe Bergstedt2001Solvikingarna0:33:21436
105Joakim Öberg1972Navåsens FK0:33:31645
106Torbjörn Berggren1960Solvikingarna0:33:36441
107Carl-Johan Johansson1963DRT Kungsbacka0:33:36610
108Jens Sandahl1969Lonesome Turfers0:33:38490
109Bosse Lindmark1964AstraZeneca IF0:33:39711
110Martin Andersson1972MÖLNLYCKE0:33:46687
111Jan Derks1977Solvikingarna0:33:47721
112Michael Stiller1987GÖTEBORG0:33:48641
113Daniel Öhlin1971Skadekompassen0:33:49724
114Joacim Johnsson1973SKF Friluftsklubb0:33:56568
115Svante Grävare1956GÖTEBORG0:34:07457
116Fredrik Merck1973Wästerläkarna0:34:11696
117Peter Karlsson1955IK Jogg0:34:13451
118Olle Sandin1989GÖTEBORG0:34:21557
119Bengt Göran Strid1959Runacademy IF0:34:22608
120Anders Eriksson1955Majornas IK0:34:40669
121Martin Paymbrant1973Solvikingarna0:34:46461
122Carl-Johan van Heesch1971Valöns Simsällskap0:34:47720
123Peter Boussard1990SKF Friluftsklubb0:35:06480
124Stefan Kimming1965Mölndal Outdoor IF0:35:21355
125Magnus Erixon1971Mölndals AIK0:35:48434
126Magnus Pålsson1974SÄVE0:35:56683
127Martin Samson1978DRT Kungsbacka0:36:08465
128Claes Johansson1962Mölndals AIK0:36:09456
129Jakob Andersson1985Käringön FC0:36:09454
130Lars-Inge Berntsson1974Alkitron Engineering AB0:36:21470
131Frank Kawecki19870:36:25725
132Jonas Sunnari1989GÖTEBORG0:36:32560
133Guglielmo Minelli1988Solvikingarna0:36:35529
134Daniel Johansson Malcic1992KÅLLERED0:36:36467
135Peter Johansson1963Postens IF Göteborg0:36:59577
136Johan Sanner1966LANDVETTER0:37:07536
137Conny Hägglund1962Sjöviks SK0:37:11471
138Pär Bohrarper1974Lonesome Runners0:37:13475
139Roland Gunnarsson1959MÖLNDAL0:37:18678
140Daniel Fino1979GÖTEBORG0:37:31528
141Benjamin Lyngfelt1968Aktivitus Sports Club0:37:33604
142Stefan Malm1968BohOF0:37:43661
143Stefan Isaksson1963Alingsås Triathlonklubb0:37:49572
144Timmy Jansson1985HISINGS BACKA0:38:09677
145Andreas Pihlström1970OK Landehof0:38:16695
146Stefan Carlsson1963PARTILLE0:38:19649
147Samuel Böke2003Alingsås Triathlonklubb0:38:20573
148Fredrik Einarsson1972HISINGS KÄRRA0:38:23710
149Pär Linder1990GÖTEBORG0:38:23521
150Björn Tidland1963Solvikingarna0:38:35652
151Anders Wimarson1966IF Rigor0:38:35494
152Joseph Wokil2000KUNGÄLV0:39:03545
153Robin Lindström1991UDDEVALLA0:39:10570
154Ola Nilsson1972Solvikingarna0:39:20551
155Henrik Egerbo1980UniCarriers IF0:39:21567
156Niklas Dimakis1990GÖTEBORG0:39:24523
157Yves Leclercq1963GÖTEBORG0:39:48493
158Lucas Nuñez1979MALAGA0:40:02518
159Joakim Bengtsson1962Alafors runners0:40:15489
160David Iliescu Modrogeanu1998GÖTEBORG0:40:19635
161Lars Teglund1990GÖTEBORG0:40:19561
162Patrik Nilsson1970MÖLNDAL0:40:31474
163Fredrik Ahlborg1984Solvikingarna0:41:06395
164Rikard Elmgren1980LANDVETTER0:41:41714
165Feng Liu1981GÖTEBORG0:42:06496
166Fredrik Jernqvist1960GÖTEBORG0:42:23547
167Andreas Larsson1983BORÅS0:44:07563
168Roy Jamieson1968VÄSTRA FRÖLUNDA0:44:17709
169Per-Erik Larsson1963SÄVEDALEN0:44:28643
170Fereydoun Amankhani1963GÖTEBORG0:45:55542
171Jonas Sandsten1983HÄLLEVADSHOLM0:46:39541
172Lars-Olof Månsson1954Solvikingarna0:47:41484
173Kjell Johansson1937Solvikingarna0:49:23576
174Alexander Gistorp1996IF Kville0:49:51498
175Lars Jonason1952Acando AB1:00:31606
Till toppen av sidan

F13, 3,1 km

     Startnr
1Frida Palmqvist2003Mölndals AIK0:13:08111
Till toppen av sidan

F11, 3,1 km

     Startnr
1Nicole Tiourine2005Sävedalens AIK0:13:02615
Till toppen av sidan

P15, 3,1 km

     Startnr
1Olle Leibe Bergstedt2001Solvikingarna0:11:5010
Till toppen av sidan

P13, 3,1 km

     Startnr
1Carl Erixon2003Mölndals AIK0:14:1317
2Jonas Wokil2003KUNGÄLV0:14:5211
Till toppen av sidan

P11, 3,1 km

     Startnr
1Julian Öhlin2005Skadekompassen0:12:3528
2Fabian Alinder2005Mölndals AIK0:12:4249
3Linus Alinder2005Mölndals AIK0:14:4284