Senaste
Resultatlistor
Sök resultat
Till tävlingens sida

Vårtävling 16/32km 2016

Antal fullföljande: 223
Antal startande: 234

16 km: K   M   
32 km: K   M   

Till toppen av sidan

K, 16 km

     Startnr
1Malin Strand1993Sävedalens AIK0:59:28872
2Johanna Larsson1993Örgryte IS Friidrott1:03:16887
3Evelina Beramand1993Mölndals AIK1:04:068
4Karin Schön1962IF Kville1:04:0934
5Malin Wallander1982Solvikingarna1:04:27867
6Emy Thorén1995IK Dran1:05:40883
7Johanna Andersson1985Solvikingarna1:06:17356
8Louise Häggendal1994GÖTEBORG1:10:20881
9Susanna Eckerstein1977MÖLNDAL1:10:48907
10Paula Wass1968IF Kville1:11:48912
11Moa Thorén1996IK Dran1:12:09884
12Lovisa Danielsson1994Dala-Järna IK1:13:47845
13Ellen Sepp1987Friskis & Svettis Borås1:13:57873
14Sandra Palmqvist1989Solvikingarna1:15:01756
15Charlotte Åsenlund1972Solvikingarna1:15:21758
16Therese Hallström1981GÖTEBORG1:15:53767
17Jessica Wallström1976UDDEVALLA1:16:57866
18Tarja Kilponen1966Navåsens FK1:17:06871
19Ebba Orava1993Falkenbergs IK1:17:07879
20Hanna Kihlberg1973Solvikingarna1:17:15770
21Maria Gustafsson1977Friskis & Svettis Borås1:17:55876
22Agnes Leffler1975GÖTEBORG1:18:01891
23Ann Hallqvist1966BORÅS1:19:07820
24Karin Mellberg1973GÖTEBORG1:19:19762
25Anna Karlsson1990SKF Friluftsklubb1:20:07847
26Maja Hede1985GÖTEBORG1:20:17857
27Annika Thorén1971IK Dran1:20:21885
28Helén Vall1967HÖNÖ1:20:35888
29Berenice Brovik van Heesch1976Valöns Simsällskap1:20:39766
30Zenitha Chroneer1968Torslanda GK1:21:09775
31Annika Johanson1969Lonesome Runners1:21:15781
32Irene Carlensberg1972Solvikingarna1:22:27783
33Andrea Franzén Wallberg1984GÖTEBORG1:22:48795
34Ida Alainentalo1990GÖTEBORG1:22:50765
35Sandra Svarsjö1977GÖTEBORG1:23:14769
36Frida Winbo1981BORÅS1:24:08846
37Maria Gustavsson1981GÖTEBORG1:24:09772
38Jonna Svensson1989KUNGSBACKA1:24:17843
39Johanna Odqvist1983GÖTEBORG1:26:14785
40Malin Johansson1983VALLDA1:26:14825
41Lisa Bäckman1976LERUM1:28:11837
42Elena Palenskis1970GÖTEBORG1:28:34778
43Helen Eriksson1964Lonesome Runners1:28:41774
44Annica Bovin1965Lilla Hotellet i Alingsås1:28:44786
45Clare Okfors1984GÖTEBORG1:28:59798
46Lotta Björklund1975Ringhals IF1:29:10877
47Helena Frankmar1964GÖTEBORG1:29:54830
48Mari-Louise Nilsson1970HÅLANDA1:30:26832
49Liselott Lidén1984GÖTEBORG1:31:31841
50Susanna Steneld1992ALINGSÅS1:31:48793
51Rosita Londré1955LERUM1:32:10784
52Cilena Rubinsson1970Lazy Ladies1:33:36788
53Jenny Johansson1979VÄSTRA FRÖLUNDA1:35:08782
54Nina Forslund1974VÄSTRA FRÖLUNDA1:35:43863
55Karin Pettersson1983VÄSTRA FRÖLUNDA1:35:56821
56Christina Fröjdlund1971Lazy Ladies1:37:24789
57Linda Schyum1970Lazy Ladies1:42:48796
 Therese Alfredsson1987Sävedalens AIKBrutit790
Till toppen av sidan

M, 16 km

     Startnr
1Oscar Carlsson1991Hässelby SK0:50:59905
2Alexander Nilsson1995Mölndals AIK0:52:3514
3Erik Karlsson1992OK Alehof0:52:3713
4Nuray Yassin1981Ullevi FK0:53:44869
5Anton Bengtsson1989Stenungsunds friidrott0:56:43901
6Johan Myrberg1980Åstol Runt Aquathlon0:56:53897
7Svante Lundgren1969Solvikingarna0:57:0715
8Martin Alfredsson1984Solvikingarna0:57:57900
9Sebastian Stenman1991IFK Göteborg Friidrott0:58:3217
10Johannes Öhlin1973Solvikingarna0:58:4823
11Peter Helmroth1966Lerum Friidrott0:59:5328
12Anders Ternow1977ALINGSÅS1:00:13913
13Anders Magnusson1975GÖTEBORG1:00:1648
14Mattias Davidsson1979Solvikingarna1:00:4132
15Daniel Hägerlöf1974Solvikingarna1:03:21914
16Tomas Bengtsson1963Stenungsunds friidrott1:03:23899
17Viktor Zakariasson1986Solvikingarna1:03:3058
18Peter Petersson1976OK Alehof1:04:14855
19David Cooper1961Solvikingarna1:05:2937
20Jonas Svedberg1968GÖTEBORG1:05:30807
21Fredric Hallström1981GÖTEBORG1:05:42806
22Patrik Nilsson1963Solvikingarna1:06:11886
23Alexander Sideby1978Hulta kvarn IF1:06:29902
24Jonas Olsson1982Team Tenant & Partner1:06:46856
25Kristoffer Lundberg1983GÖTEBORG1:07:07890
26Anders Wass1969Tubus IK1:07:21816
27Håkan Ternow1970GÖTEBORG1:07:32822
28Johan Törnberg1977GÖTEBORG1:07:59844
29Bosse Lindmark1964AstraZeneca IF1:08:05911
30Jimmi Svahn1981GÖTEBORG1:08:09878
31Olle Leibe Bergstedt2001Solvikingarna1:08:3840
32Johan Westlund1979ASKIM1:09:05354
33Kristoffer Rosén1987GÖTEBORG1:09:26800
34Andreas Lehmus1976Dentsply Sverige IF1:09:36828
35Hans Ekstam1983Hogia Running Club1:09:52831
36Emil Eckerstein1976Drakjägarna1:10:12906
37Jonas Boman1979Solvikingarna1:10:22909
38Anders Pihl1970Lerum Friidrott1:10:32880
39Joakim Öberg1972Navåsens FK1:10:45870
40Ali Mohammed1985GÖTEBORG1:10:56759
41Torbjörn Berggren1960Solvikingarna1:11:2855
42Anders Gustafsson1985Proletären FF1:11:38599
43Jonas Bergare1974MÖLNDAL1:12:23903
44Adam Johansson1991Solvikingarna1:12:36842
45Robert Berg1981MÖLNDAL1:12:43799
46Patrik Larsson1976MÖLNDAL1:13:07850
47Thomas Jansson1974Kamraterna1:13:10915
48Sebastian Rutgersson1984GÖTEBORG1:13:31848
49Anders Eriksson1955Majornas IK1:13:51889
50Jimmy Larsson1981SOK Knallen1:13:51771
51Henrik Marthinson1974GÖTEBORG1:14:13894
52Pär Ekman1972Göteborg Running Club1:14:36908
53Anders Nordqvist1981Lindomes motionärer1:14:50893
54Niklas Johansson1983GÖTEBORG1:15:00849
55Håkan Hederén1972BORÅS1:15:37819
56Kenneth Ohlson1951Solvikingarna1:16:29585
57Robert Lange1973BERLIN1:16:31823
58Martin Johnsson1965MÖLNDAL1:16:31875
59Lars-Inge Berntsson1974Alkitron Engineering AB1:17:36764
60Mattias Bryneson1969KÅLLEKÄRR1:18:10864
61Pär Linder1990GÖTEBORG1:18:13803
62Peter Johansson1958GÖTEBORG1:18:18827
63Henrik Börjesson1974Mölndals AIK1:18:25868
64Emanuel Remstam1987GÖTEBORG1:18:40896
65Claes Johansson1962Mölndals AIK1:18:50753
66Torbjörn Bylund1985Team Nordic Trail1:18:56773
67Mikael Torgilsson1981GÖTEBORG1:20:12882
68Svante Lundgren1971GÖTEBORG1:20:21895
69Andreas Press1980VARBERG1:20:47813
70Magnus Bengtsson1978GÖTEBORG1:21:01805
71Pär Bohrarper1974Lonesome Runners1:21:59777
72Måns Palmgren1970BILLDAL1:22:21801
73Thomas Kaltenböck1974GÖTEBORG1:22:56839
74Niklas Stephan1979GÖTEBORG1:23:07811
75Peter Boussard1990SKF Friluftsklubb1:23:10751
76Pavle Spasevski1954GÖTEBORG1:23:13904
77Olof Björkman1955Stockholms Postens IK1:23:17760
78Stefan Carlsson1973TORUP1:23:22815
79John Englund1979GÖTEBORG1:23:41817
80Stefan Larsson1977VÄSTRA FRÖLUNDA1:24:06808
81Magnus Reinsjö1965IK Dran1:24:12874
82Sven-Åke Hurtig1945Solvikingarna1:24:51835
83Johan Lindström1972GÖTEBORG1:25:13833
84Tommie Eriksson1980LINDOME1:26:42810
85Daniel Werner1988GÖTEBORG1:28:44898
86Feng Liu1981GÖTEBORG1:28:56818
87Rikard Elmgren1980LANDVETTER1:29:30910
88Sten-Göran Lindblad1952GÖTEBORG1:29:50791
89Arne Alfredsson1952Uddevalla OK1:30:47840
90Ricardas Palenskis1970GÖTEBORG1:32:54779
91Håkan Lindholm1950Lilla Hotellet i Alingsås1:35:18802
92David Svarsjö1972GÖTEBORG1:35:41838
93Göran Borgelöv1958Göteborgs Skidklubb1:38:05787
 Marcus Broman1968GÖTEBORGBrutit814
 David Eliasson1983FRITSLABrutit892
Till toppen av sidan

K, 32 km

     Startnr
1Maria Lundgren1972338 Småland Triathlon & Multisport2:19:391122
2Johanna McGowan Weihard1978Mölndals Roddklubb2:36:301096
3Anna Wik1978Mölndals Roddklubb2:50:411089
4Lotta Notfjäll1988Lonesome Runners2:53:241128
5Johanna Svensson1968VÄSTRA FRÖLUNDA2:59:471098
6Laurence Nachin1971MÖLNDAL3:03:311110
7Edit Eliasson1980Solvikingarna3:03:321095
8Zandra Buud1978Jonas fan klubb3:31:431107
Till toppen av sidan

M, 32 km

     Startnr
1Olle Dahlberg1987Solvikingarna1:56:101130
2Magnus Magnusson1968Navåsens FK1:59:431140
3Jimmy Voxek1976Hälle IF2:00:44125
4Patrik Lindegårdh1979Tolered-Utby OL2:03:261133
5Daniel Robertsson1977IFK Göteborg Friidrott2:05:34108
6Maximilian Lohm Isberg1991Lerum Friidrott2:08:131024
7Fredrik Überbacher1987Triathlon Consulting Group2:08:42117
8Einar Kjartansson1972Lonesome Runners2:10:241093
9Mikael Zachrisson1965Lerum Friidrott2:10:531138
10Carl Olsen1972Solvikingarna2:12:12148
11Tobias Nilsson1974Lerum Friidrott2:12:27105
12Thony Wissmar1971Aktivitus Sports Club2:12:311132
13Erik Olsson19803City Triathlon2:12:321129
14Martin Yttring1967Solvikingarna2:13:08121
15Gert Magnusson1970PARTILLE2:13:491116
16Jonas Hellqvist1983Solvikingarna2:14:551039
17Bobby Ljung1970Lonesome Runners2:14:571088
18Henrik Lundqvist1975Mölndal Outdoor IF2:15:47126
19Jens Hedström1981LK Tuppgök2:17:40132
20Per-Erik Johansson1963Ale 90 IK2:19:32190
21Henrik Hagebring1973Hisingen2:21:00186
22Thomas Dahl1958Solvikingarna2:22:491123
23Stefan Boman1985ÅRSTA2:23:281144
24Oskar Rundgren1983GÖTEBORG2:24:081078
25Kaj Lahti1967DRT Kungsbacka2:24:121139
26Fredrik Karlsson1972Göteborg-Majorna OK2:24:321085
27Alexander Berg1981IF Kville2:24:421076
28Ulf Johansson1977Triathlon Väst2:25:081083
29Mikael Tilly1972Lerum Friidrott2:26:40137
30Michael Lidström1990Ullevi FK2:26:551015
31Magnus Kihlberg1972IF Skattmasarna2:27:431080
32David Lilljegren1968Mölndal Outdoor IF2:27:501143
33Oscar Westerlund1988GÖTEBORG2:30:04145
34Erik Andersson1988MÖLNDAL2:30:251119
35Markus Lihnell1985Solvikingarna2:30:301141
36Anders Arvidsson1965Audi Göteborg2:30:501032
37Pawel Wozniak1988Chalmers tekniska högskola2:31:271092
38Tomas Larsson1966VARBERG2:32:071131
39Maxim Mayzel1981MÖLNDAL2:33:321108
40Robin Löfstrand1987GÖTEBORG2:35:231044
41Kim Okfors1986GÖTEBORG2:35:531007
42Carl-Johan Johansson1963DRT Kungsbacka2:36:001084
43Patrik Magnerius1968Solvikingarna2:36:401094
44Leif Karlsson1963VÄSTRA FRÖLUNDA2:37:241081
45Jonas Hemström1974Lonesome Runners2:37:361035
46Aramis Sasinka1973Lonesome Runners2:37:551103
47Nedal Issa1969Solvikingarna2:38:28188
48Tomas Strömvall1960Lerum Friidrott2:38:431021
49Anders Nyberg1965LERUM2:39:071034
50Fredrik Mindelsohn1971Lerum Friidrott2:44:111100
51Martin Thompson1970KÅLLERED2:45:091115
52Håkan Svenungsson1963GRÅBO2:45:551113
53Pontus Johansson1986VÅRGÅRDA2:46:051137
54Martin Johansson1965KUNGSBACKA2:46:141136
55Erik Johansson1969Pfizer SK2:49:271125
56Michael Stiller1987GÖTEBORG2:49:421101
57Filip Wängqvist1975MÖLNDAL2:51:451102
58Torsten Olsson1951Solvikingarna2:55:311099
59Kjell Persson1948Navåsens FK2:55:501118
60Lucas Nuñez1979MALAGA2:59:491112
61Mazen Makhoul1987Solvikingarna3:01:20187
62Emil Björkander1977GÖTEBORG3:06:391104
63Roger Kovacs1969Solvikingarna3:09:451105
64Lars Bryngelsson1973Tempelhofer Spiegelung3:12:011109
65Roland Gunnarsson1959MÖLNDAL3:25:091142
 Ola Langvall1960338 Småland Triathlon & MultisportBrutit1134
 Anders Hansson1963SolvikingarnaBrutit1127
 Emanuel Cederqvist1983IS Fåken, ÖlandBrutit198
 Johan Ståhl1959SEB IFBrutit1117
 Christer Svantesson1964AXA Sports ClubBrutit1086
 Karl Oskar Erlandsson1984IS Fåken, ÖlandBrutit1087
 Jörgen Johansson1959IK JoggBrutit1097
 Kent Andersson1967Postens IF GöteborgBrutit189