Senaste
Resultatlistor
Sök resultat
Till tävlingens sida

Vårtävling 8km 2004

Antal fullföljande: 168

8 km: K   M   
3 km: F14   F12   F10   P14   P12   P10   

Till toppen av sidan

K, 8 km

     Startnr
1Johanna Tidholm1977Sävedalens AIK0:29:381299
2Annika Kihlström1974Solvikingarna0:32:081313
3Elisabeth Sundeman1965Solvikingarna0:32:341328
4Jenny Notfjäll1975Sävedalens AIK0:33:071298
5Magdalena Ottersten1985Sävedalens AIK0:34:191308
6Madeleine Johansson1970Alingsås IF Friidrott0:34:291383
7Katarina Josefsson1978Nilivaara IS0:35:061369
8Malin Lemurell1970Solvikingarna0:35:071358
9Lotta Hallenberg Wallin1968Solvikingarna0:35:181388
10Charlotta Ottersten1985Sävedalens AIK0:35:341353
11Louise Junkers1989Sävedalens AIK0:36:111311
12Pernilla Wilhelmsson1975FK Herkules0:36:341405
13Eva Meding1976Alfakonsult0:36:511428
14Karin Björklund1976GÖTEBORG0:36:511347
15Yasmin Olsson1989Sävedalens AIK0:37:091316
16Sofia Löytynoja1963Solvikingarna0:37:131279
17Carina Ekengren1987Sävedalens AIK0:37:311324
18Liselott Königsson1964Mölndals CK0:38:041319
19Sanna Norman1976GÖTEBORG0:38:141429
20Barbro Nilsson1949Solvikingarna0:38:381427
21Carina Egerbo1956S-E Bankens IF0:38:591340
22Frida Johansson1977GÖTEBORG0:39:021273
23Lena Hanson1957Mölndals TK0:39:051345
24Kristin Wahnström1985Sävedalens AIK0:40:581352
25Nena Sokolov-Davidsson1975ALINGSÅS0:43:401303
26Susanna Runemark1962ÄLVÄNGEN0:44:251363
27Birgitta Nyman19570:44:281341
28Ann-Charlotte Wilkens1955GÖTEBORG0:45:461318
29Ulrika Hedman1956FJÄRÅS0:46:241431
30Sigrid Thunberg1993Sävedalens AIK0:50:251286
Till toppen av sidan

M, 8 km

     Startnr
1Anders Sundholm1977Mölndals AIK0:25:261282
2Johan Lundahl1978Sävedalens AIK0:26:011307
3Daniel Pettersson1977IFK Umeå0:26:061370
4Erik Karlsson1981Sävedalens AIK0:26:161300
5Anders Hansson1963Solvikingarna0:27:031434
6Stefan Lemurell1968Solvikingarna0:27:161322
7Per Lilja1961IF Kville0:27:281366
8Joakim Röstlund1981Solvikingarna0:27:511265
9Joakim Gustavsson1971Tingbergs AIS0:27:521368
10Tim Brandin1985Sävedalens AIK0:28:131301
11Helmut Hansen1965FK Studenterna0:28:191380
12David Cooper1961Solvikingarna0:28:221294
13Jonas Carlsson1971Solvikingarna0:28:291435
14Curt Borglund1950Högsbo AIK0:28:361285
15Per-Håkan Persson1955IF Göta Karlstad0:28:491374
16Lennart Hansson1953Dalasjö IK Framåt0:28:531386
17Mats Riekkola1972GÖTEBORG0:28:581371
18Conny Persson1960Solvikingarna0:29:101357
19Mikael Malmehed1968Solvikingarna0:29:161365
20Dan Bengtsson1984Triathlon Väst0:29:171289
21Robert Nilsson1983Mariedals IK0:29:251387
22Peter Johansson1970Tingbergs AIS0:29:321350
23Kent Davidsson1967SKF Friluftsklubb0:29:441266
24Magnus Ljungqvist1962Triathlon Väst0:29:491385
25Linus Lagergren1989Sävedalens AIK0:29:591296
26Johan Jonasson1966IK Stern0:30:061389
27Magnus Bergh1974Ericsson IF0:30:081403
28Filip Larsen1977Klippans FIC0:30:131376
29Anton Wendesten1989Sävedalens AIK0:30:141309
30Olle Dahlberg1987Sävedalens AIK0:30:141419
31Ulf Johansson1951Stenungsunds friidrott0:30:141407
32Stefan Jingholt1954Bollebygds IF0:30:151283
33Halvar Albertus1955Solvikingarna0:30:161315
34Lars Lundsjö1962Solvikingarna0:30:191432
35Jens Sadowski1963LG MuLi0:30:191390
36Rikard Waerme1966Kongahälla AIK0:30:251269
37Filip Nilsson1962FBK0:30:271359
38Jan-Åke Lundberg1944Stenungsunds friidrott0:30:321381
39Lars Wingfors1969Majornas IK0:30:341425
40Ola Sjöholm1970Solvikingarna0:30:411399
41Tuve Kwarnmark1964Triathlon Väst0:30:501416
42Klas Östbye1974Solvikingarna0:30:511367
43Michael Mårdh1977STOCKHOLM0:30:551409
44Daniel Munther1988Lerum Friidrott0:30:561404
45Lars Olsson1960IF Hagen FIK0:31:021395
46Thony Wissmar1971Kisa SK0:31:091384
47Patrik Isegran1969Triathlon Väst0:31:091424
48Peter Landegren1967SKF Friluftsklubb0:31:091423
49Åge Nielsen1959Ale 90 IK0:31:211284
50Per Göransson1969Resekonsulterna0:31:231430
51Sten Thunberg1960Solvikingarna0:31:381287
52Lars-Erik Carlsson1956IF Göta Karlstad0:31:501375
53Jack Grönroos1946OK Alehof0:32:211323
54Rolf Wallin1950Solvikingarna0:32:411391
55Jan-Åke Kjellberg1972Triathlon Väst0:32:431408
56Bengt Lagergren1950Sävedalens AIK0:32:461297
57Jesper Sahlin1978GÖTEBORG0:32:471410
58Leif Ottebratt1970Sävedalens AIK0:32:481377
59Mats Perélius1963Solvikingarna0:32:491346
60Martin Alfgården1967S-E Bankens IF0:32:521333
61Erik Olsson1989Sävedalens AIK0:33:141310
62Arnold Mulder1952Majornas IK0:33:261378
63Peter Zachrisson1967Anonyma Alkoholister0:33:281362
64Michael Wågström1945Solvikingarna0:33:301278
65Jonatan Hilmarch1988Lerum Friidrott0:33:441413
66Jonas Thorin1970Solvikingarna0:33:541274
67Jesper Banck1981Löparcorpsen0:34:131401
68Lars Pensjö1961Solvikingarna0:34:151421
69Mikael Almroth1961Postens IF Göteborg0:34:181402
70Robert Bergman1964Solvikingarna0:34:221327
71Hans Högblom1956Hiflow Records0:34:261293
72Ralph Källström1957GPFF0:34:261426
73Jan Rohlén1968GÖTEBORG0:34:341411
74Jan Fridén1953Kullavik RC0:34:391418
75Fernando Riquelme1954Majornas IK0:34:521396
76Johan Brädde1977Navåsens FK0:34:581356
77Erik Lundqvist1989Sävedalens AIK0:35:001351
78Kjell Persson1948Bollebygds IF0:35:121330
79Andreas Moberg1982GÖTEBORG0:35:231275
80Daniel Norlander1976Göteborgs Polismäns IF0:35:261271
81Henrik Dittmer1976TORSLANDA0:35:291393
82Ingemar Brandin1961F O Peterson0:35:321392
83Kristian Spångberg1982Solvikingarna0:35:361268
84Lennart Bengtsson1961Majornas IK0:35:391379
85Per Sjölander1971GÖTEBORG0:35:421349
86Rickard Fornell1976VÄSTRA FRÖLUNDA0:35:441291
87Berndt Hallberg1953Majornas IK0:35:491306
88Henrik Larsson19730:36:001332
89Lars Salomonsson19490:36:011343
90Patrick Thuren1967LERUM0:36:171394
91Bengt Svensson1950SÖLVESBORG0:36:221270
92Sven Eklund1941Energi & miljö0:36:301314
93Rune Hjälm1964GÖTEBORG0:36:431415
94Ingemar Henriksson1950Solvikingarna0:36:461422
95Henrik Berlin1973GÖTEBORG0:36:491412
96Johan Browaldh19630:36:501339
97Bengt Dahlberg1949Göteborg Vatten IF (fd VA IF)0:37:061348
98Fredrik Allvar1974GÖTEBORG0:37:081334
99Anders Ingmår1957IF Rigor0:37:161400
100Peter Ahlström1980Kungälvs OK0:37:191321
101Kjell Augustsson1936Solvikingarna0:37:581354
102Alexander Eklundh1977MÖLNLYCKE0:38:131355
103Henrik Sundeman1955Solvikingarna0:38:351329
104Joacim Nilsson1973GÖTEBORG0:38:491420
105Toshi Kämpfel1972GÖTEBORG0:38:511433
106Christian Lagerstedt1973Tamro AB0:39:211272
107Ola Abrahamsson1955S-E Bankens IF0:39:441337
108Mikael Bondarov1950GÖTEBORG0:39:521406
109Håkan Rahkola1951Stenungsunds OK0:40:221372
110Bernt Carlsson1933Persnäs AIF0:40:281373
111Magnus Kallas19700:40:361336
112Magnus Bergius1962Majornas IK0:40:571280
113Erik Ahlström1978Kungälvs OK0:41:301320
114Mats Hjälm1958ASKIM0:41:361414
115Jan-Olof Zetterup1949Tjörn - Nösnäs FI0:41:401382
116Peter Ranefjärd1967KUNGSBACKA0:41:441398
117Fredrik Strömberg1985KUNGSBACKA0:41:481397
118Karl Forsberg1961MÖLNDAL0:41:551305
119Johan Elverfors1960Albatross GK0:44:251361
120Tommy Strauss1945Solvikingarna0:45:461344
121Jan Helsingborgaren Brågård1946IFK Helsingborg0:53:541290
122Lars Jonason1952AcandoFrontec AB1:05:001295
Till toppen av sidan

F14, 3 km

     Startnr
1Alison Brock1990Sävedalens AIK0:13:281123
Till toppen av sidan

F12, 3 km

     Startnr
1Frida Lilja1992Sävedalens AIK0:12:231131
2Felicia Forsström1992Svenljunga IK0:13:421125
Till toppen av sidan

F10, 3 km

     Startnr
1Cornelia Forsström1995Svenljunga IK0:17:121127
Till toppen av sidan

P14, 3 km

     Startnr
1Patrik Lilja1990Sävedalens AIK0:11:391132
2Marcus Waerme1991Kongahälla AIK0:11:521119
3Daniel Zetterman1991GÖTEBORG0:12:211113
4Emil Persson1991Bollebygds IF0:12:501129
5Marcus Junkers1991Sävedalens AIK0:12:541122
Till toppen av sidan

P12, 3 km

     Startnr
1Bernhard Brundin1992Sävedalens AIK0:11:311116
2Teo Losman1992Sävedalens AIK0:12:131117
3Simon Vogel1993FK Herkules0:12:181112
4Tim Junkers1993Sävedalens AIK0:13:331121
5Fredrik Nannesson1993Sävedalens AIK0:13:401133
6André Forsström1992Svenljunga IK0:13:521128
Till toppen av sidan

P10, 3 km

     Startnr
1Christoffer Palmqvist1994Mölndals AIK0:13:071130