Senaste
Resultatlistor
Sök resultat
Till tävlingens sida

Vårtävling 16/32km 2004

Antal fullföljande: 100

16 km: K   M   
32 km: K elit   M elit   

Till toppen av sidan

K, 16 km

     Startnr
1Johanna Tidholm1977Sävedalens AIK1:03:191441
2Karin Swenson1968IF Kville1:04:341524
3Paula Wass1968IF Kville1:04:351541
4Annika Kihlström1974Solvikingarna1:06:151444
5Elisabeth Sundeman1965Solvikingarna1:07:501446
6Marianne Opsahl1973Ull/Kisa IL friidrett1:11:461513
7Clary Cameras1964IF Kville1:12:401448
8Lotta Hallenberg Wallin1968Solvikingarna1:13:141529
9Madeleine Johansson1970Alingsås IF Friidrott1:13:451503
10Karin Nordlund1950Falkenbergs RR1:14:581521
11Mirja Didriksson1976Solvikingarna1:15:111516
12Liselott Königsson1964Mölndals CK1:16:071445
13Maria Tandrup1962Solvikingarna1:16:431450
14Pia Larsson1958IK Dran1:18:071440
15Juana Estrada1965Solvikingarna1:18:201438
16Lovisa Bengtsson1983LANDVETTER1:22:291442
17Christina Törnquist1961Solvikingarna1:22:341533
18Marie Einarsson1976Solvikingarna1:22:421447
Till toppen av sidan

M, 16 km

     Startnr
1Johan Lundahl1978Sävedalens AIK0:53:521474
2Anders Sundholm1977Mölndals AIK0:53:591460
3Tommy Torgersen1970Lørenskog FIL0:54:331514
4Klas Johansson1980Hindås Kanotklubb0:54:551530
5Joakim Engström1982Kongahälla AIK0:55:051483
6Göran Sander1967Solvikingarna0:56:151497
7Stefan Lemurell1968Solvikingarna0:57:591495
8Jonas Carlsson1971Solvikingarna0:58:181476
9David Cooper1961Solvikingarna0:58:511471
10Fredrik Ölmqvist1968GÖTEBORG0:59:411550
11Samuel Säll1988LJUNGBY0:59:471461
12Joakim Röstlund1981Solvikingarna1:00:261496
13Per-Håkan Persson1955IF Göta Karlstad1:00:401509
14Lennart Hansson1953Dalasjö IK Framåt1:01:471546
15Björn Suneson1948Majornas IK1:02:201452
16Conny Persson1960Solvikingarna1:02:541489
17Halvar Albertus1955Solvikingarna1:03:081487
18Johan Jonasson1966IK Stern1:03:301520
19Mikael Lygner1969Triathlon Väst1:03:351540
20Jan-Åke Lundberg1944Stenungsunds friidrott1:04:121507
21Lars Wingfors1969Majornas IK1:04:161539
22Daniel Sols1980Solvikingarna1:04:251477
23Stefan Jingholt1954Bollebygds IF1:04:471463
24Ola Sjöholm1970Solvikingarna1:05:031493
25Michael Mårdh1977STOCKHOLM1:05:261542
26Klas Östbye1974Solvikingarna1:05:301490
27Jens Sadowski1963LG MuLi1:06:141519
28Roger Pettersson1962IF Kville1:07:241525
29Bengt Lagergren1950Sävedalens AIK1:07:291547
30Rolf Wallin1950Solvikingarna1:07:481527
31Magnus Lund1960Solvikingarna1:08:451492
32Michael Wågström1945Solvikingarna1:08:571455
33Magnus Andersson1957Solvikingarna1:09:081501
34Hans Hellsmark1974Triathlon Väst1:09:291517
35Mats Perélius1963Solvikingarna1:09:451486
36Fernando Riquelme1954Majornas IK1:10:281508
37Stefan Isaksson19631:10:411499
38Arnold Mulder1952Majornas IK1:10:571512
39Rune Hjälm1964GÖTEBORG1:11:111523
40Johan Einarsson1976Solvikingarna1:11:241488
41Jonas Thorin1970Solvikingarna1:11:391451
42Hans Mark1961Väst Alpin1:11:441506
43Christian Cederberg1970GÖTEBORG1:12:231537
44Ralph Källström1957GPFF1:12:271532
45Ola Eklöf1962TORSLANDA1:12:581459
46Freddy Tengberg1954Göteborgs Skidklubb1:13:371531
47Peter Zachrisson1967Anonyma Alkoholister1:14:001505
48Magnus Ljungblad1974GÖTEBORG1:14:181538
49Marcus Ehrnell1972Solvikingarna1:15:491498
50Berndt Hallberg1953Majornas IK1:15:541536
51Peter Jungerfelt1959Solvikingarna1:16:251457
52Paul Kewenter1968Sävedalens AIK1:16:331511
53Rickard Fornell1976VÄSTRA FRÖLUNDA1:17:031528
54Sven Eklund1941Energi & miljö1:17:231478
55Joakim Eriksson1964MÖLNLYCKE1:18:251545
56Ingemar Henriksson1950Solvikingarna1:18:421548
57Per Sjölander1971GÖTEBORG1:19:171526
58Stefan Wallerius1953Savannens Vilda Hundar1:19:301543
59Johan Elverfors1960Albatross GK1:19:341504
60Alexander Eklundh1977MÖLNLYCKE1:20:571491
61Henrik Sundeman1955Solvikingarna1:21:061484
62Michael Lundström1964Solvikingarna1:21:191494
63Per-Erik Melander1944SKF Friluftsklubb1:21:221469
64Jonas Kewenter1964VÄSTRA FRÖLUNDA1:21:561468
65Jan Bengtsson1947Solvikingarna1:22:311535
66Hans Högblom1956Hiflow Records1:22:351470
67Mikael Bondarov1950GÖTEBORG1:23:561534
68Christian Lagerstedt1973Tamro AB1:24:411465
69Frank Brodin1943Solvikingarna1:31:321456
70Jan Helsingborgaren Brågård1946IFK Helsingborg2:04:001467
Till toppen av sidan

K elit, 32 km

     Startnr
1Jenny Notfjäll1975Sävedalens AIK2:38:46865
Till toppen av sidan

M elit, 32 km

     Startnr
1Gary Larsson1972Alingsås IF Friidrott2:07:43877
2Federico Hernandez1968Solvikingarna2:12:51878
3Åge Nielsen1959Ale 90 IK2:16:29869
4Kent Davidsson1967SKF Friluftsklubb2:19:26868
5Stefan Kimming1965SKF Friluftsklubb2:25:11872
6Sten Thunberg1960Solvikingarna2:26:38870
7Magnus Bengtsson1966Falkenbergs RR2:31:47876
8Klas Folkesson1976Högsbo AIK2:33:05871
9Torsten Olsson1951Solvikingarna2:41:20874
10Thomas Forsell1956Vi som springer, hellre än bra LLK2:57:50866
11Jan Krantz1942Solvikingarna3:08:31875