Senaste
Resultatlistor
Sök resultat
Till tävlingens sida

Kålle Marathon 2003

Antal fullföljande: 69

Marathon: K elit   K35   K45   K55   M elit   M35   M40   M45   M50   M55   M60   M65   M motion   

Till toppen av sidan

K elit, Marathon

     Startnr
1Ulrika Linge1969IK Akele3:21:22 
2Birgitte Munch-Nielsen1971Team Peak performance3:47:42 
Till toppen av sidan

K35, Marathon

     Startnr
1Torill Fonn1967IFK Skövde Friidrott4:05:12 
Till toppen av sidan

K45, Marathon

     Startnr
1Siv Herbertzon1957Solvikingarna4:33:48 
2Barbro Paraniak1956IFK Strängnäs4:57:19 
Till toppen av sidan

K55, Marathon

     Startnr
1Gunilla Franzén1944IFK Strängnäs4:26:42 
Till toppen av sidan

M elit, Marathon

     Startnr
1Jan Swenson1966IF Kville2:42:14 
2Tore Mortensen1973Försvarets överkommando BIL3:19:20 
3Gustaf Mellerup1975MALMÖ4:06:47 
4Niklas Hanner1975MALMÖ4:21:02 
Till toppen av sidan

M35, Marathon

     Startnr
1Peter Östman1964Exudo3:12:56 
2Jonas Håkansson1966Kyrkhults SK3:17:59 
3Stefan Kimming1965SKF Friluftsklubb3:21:18 
4Henrik Sköllerhag1966IK Spring Väst3:42:08 
5Peter Ivarsson1966SMÅLANDSSTENAR4:02:26 
6Jörgen Strandkvist1964FK Åsen4:20:03 
Till toppen av sidan

M40, Marathon

     Startnr
1Reima Hartikainen1963IFK Skövde Friidrott2:49:08 
2Anders Hansson1963Solvikingarna3:04:27 
3Mats Magnusson1963Triathlon Väst3:14:38 
4Lennart Adolfsson1962Anderstorps OK3:22:05 
5Stefan Hornebrant1962Trollhättans IF friidrott3:28:57 
6Lars Andersson1959Storådalens SK3:29:59 
7Hans Nyberg1963Ale 90 IK4:05:08 
Till toppen av sidan

M45, Marathon

     Startnr
1Tord Blücher1958Storådalens SK3:29:34 
2Sylve Björkman1955RANSÄTER3:35:03 
3Kari Ruuskanen1956IFK Skövde Friidrott3:52:08 
4Håkan Johansson1956Solvikingarna3:55:31 
5Christer Högberg1958IF Göta Karlstad4:09:01 
6Peter Odenslätt1958MÖLNDAL4:27:15 
7Kent Åke Eriksson1958Arvika Löparklubb4:28:36 
Till toppen av sidan

M50, Marathon

     Startnr
1Göran Önnerby1949Anderstorps OK3:29:57 
2Torbjörn Karlsson1953Arvika Löparklubb3:33:15 
3Jan Paraniak1950IFK Strängnäs3:34:35 
4Steen Sjøgreen1950Motionsklubben Amager3:39:54 
5Rolf Säfström1952Tibro AIK FIK3:42:01 
6Erik Nossum1953DNL3:51:39 
7Lars Almqvist1951IFK Helsingborg3:58:12 
8Hans Fryestam1951TIBRO4:05:02 
9Anders Munch Madsen1949Stenløse-Ølstykke Atletik og Motion4:05:51 
10Larry Herbertzon1953IF Rigor4:08:00 
11Jan-Artur Hedemyr1953Tanums IF4:20:35 
Till toppen av sidan

M55, Marathon

     Startnr
1Olle Rundberg1947IK Granit3:17:04 
2Leif Franzén1946IFK Strängnäs3:43:04 
3Lennart Skoog1946Stenungsunds OK3:44:28 
4Ulf Björk1944Vilsta IK4:03:42 
Till toppen av sidan

M60, Marathon

     Startnr
1Hugo Liss1942Örebro AIK3:24:52 
2Per Oscar Holm-Olsen1940Løveløper4:02:07 
3Jan Krantz1942Solvikingarna4:16:13 
4Erhard Filtenborg1939Stenløse-Ølstykke Atletik og Motion4:17:13 
5Anders Hidefjäll1940Västerås FK4:33:16 
6Stig Söderström1943Kvarnsvedens GOIF FIK4:37:29 
7Håkan Sjöö1940Växjö LK4:38:35 
Till toppen av sidan

M65, Marathon

     Startnr
1K-G Nyström1938Vi som springer, hellre än bra LLK5:03:53 
Till toppen av sidan

M motion, Marathon

     Startnr
1Jens Linnér1973Triathlon Väst3:09:57 
2Fredrik Hildebrandsson1974ROMELANDA3:21:49 
3Mats Zackrisson1968HÖNÖ3:22:51 
4Frank Simonsen1964Häktet IF3:39:57 
5Johan Olofsson1974Chalmers tekniska högskola3:40:39 
6Bengt Pettersson19503:44:04 
7Kurt Gustavsson1946Hultsfreds LK3:50:00 
8Olle Forsling1955LERUM3:55:30 
9Kari Leppälä1953HALMSTAD3:58:44 
10Jan Halldén1954Saab IF4:10:21 
11Matti Pylkänen1950Överums SK4:15:09 
12Jonas Löfving1970Road Runners4:15:37 
13Jens Rydberg1958Växjö LK4:18:00 
14Pieter Pettersén1953P-tryck4:23:13 
15Per Wengström1952SK Elfsborg4:24:02 
16Edgar Tegnér1952Fredrikstad IF4:40:01