Senaste
Resultatlistor
Sök resultat
Till tävlingens sida

Kålle Marathon 2000

Antal fullföljande: 50

Marathon: K elit   K40   K45   K55   M elit   M35   M40   M45   M50   M55   M60   M70   M motion   

Till toppen av sidan

K elit, Marathon

     Startnr
1Tina Karlsson1966Storådalens SK3:48:46 
Till toppen av sidan

K40, Marathon

     Startnr
1Siv Herbertzon1957IF Rigor4:20:52 
Till toppen av sidan

K45, Marathon

     Startnr
1Ylva Rangne1955Fredrikshofs FIF4:05:31 
Till toppen av sidan

K55, Marathon

     Startnr
1Gunilla Franzén1944IFK Strängnäs4:36:13 
Till toppen av sidan

M elit, Marathon

     Startnr
1Ted Ås1972Triathlon Väst2:47:17 
2Andreas Vahé1976Ale 90 IK2:49:32 
3Thomas Rennemo1972Triathlon Väst3:09:38 
Till toppen av sidan

M35, Marathon

     Startnr
1Hans Zachrisson1964Solvikingarna3:03:11 
2Mats Magnusson1963Pripps IF3:05:22 
3Stefan Kimming1965SKF Friluftsklubb3:09:55 
4Sverker Lindström1961Arvika Löparklubb3:22:05 
5Stefan Hornebrant1962Trollhättans IF friidrott3:23:36 
6Christer Svantesson1964Lidköpings IS 3:59:21 
Till toppen av sidan

M40, Marathon

     Startnr
1Tomas Karlsson1958FK Friskus-Varberg3:18:08 
2Lars Andersson1959STORÅ3:25:45 
3Staffan Gagnelid1960Vattudalens LDK3:28:43 
4Robert Alnebring1958Boo IF3:43:57 
5Anders Edberg1956Åkulla SK3:48:13 
6Tord Blücher1958Storådalens SK3:48:49 
7Jens Rydberg1958VÄXJÖ4:19:02 
Till toppen av sidan

M45, Marathon

     Startnr
1Anders Krappe1952Laholms IF 3:13:13 
2Kenny Willhemsson1955Örebro AIK3:18:35 
3Torbjörn Karlsson1953Arvika Löparklubb3:31:28 
4Lars-Gunnar Persson1951Fredrikshofs FIF3:44:01 
5Larry Herbertzon1953IF Rigor4:20:54 
Till toppen av sidan

M50, Marathon

     Startnr
1Olle Rundberg1947IK Granit3:11:41 
2Mats Zetterlund1948STRÖMSUND3:12:21 
3Jan Paraniak1950HUDDINGE3:19:29 
4Kurt Gustavsson1946HULTSFRED3:40:07 
5Leif Franzén1946IFK Strängnäs3:44:35 
6Henrik Hallqvist1946IFK Strängnäs4:15:08 
Till toppen av sidan

M55, Marathon

     Startnr
1Dan Jarl1944Håfreströms IF3:47:35 
2Hans Falklind1944Solvikingarna3:52:39 
3Bo Pelander1943Club Z Södertälje3:53:46 
4Jan Krantz1942Solvikingarna4:03:58 
5Stig Söderström1943Kvarnsvedens GOIF FIK4:08:24 
6Kjell-Åke Åkesson1944Växjö LK4:31:33 
Till toppen av sidan

M60, Marathon

     Startnr
1Göte Ivarsson1937Tibro AIK FIK3:34:38 
2Per Oscar Holm-Olsen1940Metemarkens venner3:35:41 
3Anders Hidefjäll1940Västerås FK3:54:16 
4Rolf Lindesfält1940Solvikingarna4:18:36 
5Håkan Sjöö1940VÄXJÖ4:19:01 
Till toppen av sidan

M70, Marathon

     Startnr
1Sune Hjalmarsson1930UDDEVALLA4:42:24 
Till toppen av sidan

M motion, Marathon

     Startnr
1Hossein Sani Fazeli1956Hargs BK Runners2:50:36 
2Lars-Göran Berggren1957Team Skavsåret IF Järfälla3:40:57 
3Frank Thomsen1966Villefrance3:46:50 
4Bengt Petersson1950MALMÖ3:50:45 
5Håkan Peterson1950Triathlon Väst4:03:24 
6Lars Almqvist1951IFK Helsingborg4:10:07 
7Sten-Åke Rosendahl1943Akzonobel i Stenungsund IF4:40:23