Senaste
Resultatlistor
Sök resultat
Till tävlingens sida

Vårtävling 16/32km 2003

Antal fullföljande: 103

16 km: K   M   
32 km: K elit   M elit   

Till toppen av sidan

K, 16 km

     Startnr
1Karin Swenson1968IF Kville1:04:08 
2Elisabeth Sundeman1965Solvikingarna1:04:35 
3Sara Philip1984Mölndals AIK1:10:34 
4Beatrice Hernandez1973Solvikingarna1:10:58 
5Karin Mellberg1973GÖTEBORG1:12:09 
6Karin Nordlund1950Falkenbergs RR1:13:21 
7Liselott Königsson1964FK Herkules1:17:06 
8Maria Claesson19841:17:11 
9Madeleine Karlsson1968Posten Askim1:18:27 
10Ulla-Maj Wiberg1957Posten Askim1:26:50 
11Helén Lindqvist1962Solvikingarna1:35:07 
Till toppen av sidan

M, 16 km

     Startnr
1Johan Lundahl1978Sävedalens AIK0:52:04 
2Jonas Larm1973Hässelby SK0:52:43 
3Anders Jernberg1981Mölndals AIK0:53:37 
4Tommy Torgersen1970Lørenskog FIL0:55:05 
5Stefan Lemurell1968Solvikingarna0:55:08 
6Fernando Dinis1971Hälle IF0:55:47 
7Leif Sjöström1968IF Göta Karlstad0:56:18 
8Joakim Engström1982Kongahälla AIK0:56:27 
9Martin Nygren1973Högsbo AIK0:57:02 
10Nicolaus Fager1967Dingle IF0:58:14 
11Curt Borglund1950Högsbo AIK0:58:19 
12Anders Hansson1963Solvikingarna0:58:53 
13Martin Käck1979SOL Tranås0:59:04 
14Anders Sundholm1977Mölndals AIK0:59:13 
15Lars Bengtsson1963Solvikingarna0:59:22 
16Lennart Hansson1953Dalasjö IK Framåt1:00:08 
17Per-Håkan Persson1955IF Göta Karlstad1:00:24 
18Tor Duffin1978Stubbington Green Runners1:01:12 
19David Cooper1961Solvikingarna1:01:39 
20Dan Bengtsson1984Sävedalens AIK1:01:49 
21Stefan Jingholt1954Bollebygds IF1:02:04 
22Thony Wissmar1971Triathlon Väst1:02:17 
23Hans Nykvist1972FK Herkules1:02:36 
24Joakim Kihlberg1975Näsvikens IK1:02:54 
25Peter Almgren1972Solvikingarna1:03:07 
26Per Hagman1957Högsbo AIK1:03:08 
27Patrik Isegran1969Triathlon Väst1:03:12 
28Christian Johansson1968Solvikingarna1:03:23 
29Mikael Zachrisson1965Skogssällskapet1:03:32 
30Jan-Åke Lundberg1944Stenungsunds friidrott1:03:56 
31Mats Perélius1963Solvikingarna1:03:58 
32Anders Eriksson1955Majornas IK1:04:01 
33Kasper Nordlinder1975Mölndals AIK1:04:04 
34Kaj Hedborg1959Solvikingarna1:04:09 
35Gunnar Bengtsson1955Majornas IK1:04:17 
36Torbjörn Simann1963Sandlyckans IF1:04:31 
37Magnus Lund1960Solvikingarna1:04:43 
38Olle Dahlberg1987Sävedalens AIK1:04:50 
39John Persson1966Göteborgs kex IF1:04:52 
40Jens Sadowski1963LG MuLi1:04:58 
41Klas Östbye1974Solvikingarna1:06:18 
42Jonas Nilsson1958Hemsjö IF1:06:34 
43Ola Sjöholm1970Solvikingarna1:07:46 
44Fredrik Lilljeqvist1971Stigsökarna1:08:18 
45Pär Lagergren1967Mörlunda GIF1:08:35 
46Johan Ståhl1959BILLDAL1:08:43 
47Rolf Wallin1950Solvikingarna1:08:57 
48Anders Andersson1973LINDOME1:10:13 
49Torsten Olsson1951Solvikingarna1:10:29 
50Ralph Källström1957GPFF1:10:36 
51Jan Fridén1953Kullavik RC1:10:45 
52Per Bergström1947Solvikingarna1:10:56 
53Karl Björklund19641:11:53 
54Michael Wågström1945Solvikingarna1:12:20 
55Bo Levinsson1954Triathlon Väst1:12:59 
56Johan Lång19701:14:33 
57Mats Woldenius1959Posten Askim1:14:34 
58Ingemar Henriksson1950Solvikingarna1:15:52 
59Bertil Fritzell1949Solvikingarna1:15:55 
60Martin Alexandersson1971MÖLNDAL1:16:29 
61Sven Eklund1941Energi & miljö1:16:39 
62Anders Ingmår1957IF Rigor1:18:22 
63Berndt Hallberg1953Majornas IK1:18:40 
64John del Furia1969Solvikingarna1:19:07 
65Mikael Stenmark1969IBS Konsult1:19:41 
66Hasse Håkansson1959Falkenbergs RR1:19:54 
67Lorentz Nordlund1949Falkenbergs RR1:19:55 
68Jonas Thorin1970Solvikingarna1:20:17 
69Rune Hjälm1964GÖTEBORG1:22:21 
70Håkan Rahkola1951Stenungsunds OK1:24:14 
71Mats Hjälm1958ASKIM1:24:25 
72Mikael Bondarov1950GÖTEBORG1:24:33 
73Christian Lagerstedt1973Tamro AB1:30:47 
74Göte Johansson1938OK Gläntan1:32:06 
75Stellan Svensson1944Falkenbergs RR1:32:52 
76Tommy Strauss1945Solvikingarna1:33:22 
77Mikael Nilsson1960Solvikingarna1:35:08 
Till toppen av sidan

K elit, 32 km

     Startnr
1Jenny Notfjäll1975Sävedalens AIK2:32:48 
2Barbro Nilsson1949IF Kville2:48:07 
Till toppen av sidan

M elit, 32 km

     Startnr
1Patrik G Björkqvist1970Brittatorps TK1:52:40 
2Jan Swenson1966IF Kville1:52:55 
3Ole Kjell Langmyren1961Gjensidige2:07:51 
4Federico Hernandez1968Solvikingarna2:11:58 
5Björn Hellgren1962Majornas IK2:15:17 
6Tommy Lindgren1949Solvikingarna2:18:30 
7Stefan Kimming1965SKF Friluftsklubb2:18:42 
8Lars Bäckström1950Högsbo AIK2:24:11 
9Frank Brodin1943Solvikingarna2:31:16 
10Johan Olofsson1974Chalmers tekniska högskola2:37:35 
11Jan Uddén1954Hälle IF2:38:48 
12Håkan Johansson1956Solvikingarna2:42:56 
13Fredrik Persson19742:48:55