Senaste
Resultatlistor
Sök resultat
Till tävlingens sida

Vårtävling 16/32km 2002

Antal fullföljande: 74

16 km: K   M   
32 km: K elit   M elit   

Till toppen av sidan

K, 16 km

     Startnr
1Karin Mellberg1973GÖTEBORG1:13:30 
2Annelie Carlsson1961Högsbo AIK1:14:51 
3Liselott Königsson1964Mölndals CK1:15:36 
4Juana Estrada1965Solvikingarna1:16:11 
5Lena Linder1949Solvikingarna1:17:42 
6Titti Sjölin1966Solvikingarna1:20:25 
7Christina Törnquist1961Solvikingarna1:22:36 
8Keth Lindqvist1957Friskis & Svettis Göteborg1:24:09 
9Eva Fürst1950Friskis & Svettis Göteborg1:26:05 
10Helen Johansson19661:35:57 
Till toppen av sidan

M, 16 km

     Startnr
1Anders Sundholm1977Mölndals AIK0:53:52 
2Fernando Dinis1971Mölndals AIK0:53:55 
3Anders Jernberg1981Mölndals AIK0:56:29 
4Joakim Engström1982Kongahälla AIK0:56:38 
5Andreas Vahé1976Ale 90 IK0:56:55 
6Curt Borglund1950Högsbo AIK0:58:03 
7Björn Hellgren1962Majornas IK0:59:51 
8Anders Hansson1963Solvikingarna1:01:04 
9Anders Larsson1972Solvikingarna1:01:07 
10Björn Bylund1960IF Hagen FIK1:01:32 
11Lars Bengtsson1963Solvikingarna1:01:49 
12Håkan Palmqvist1964Solvikingarna1:02:04 
13Christer Bengtsson1950Stenungsunds friidrott1:02:15 
14Gunnar Bengtsson1955Majornas IK1:03:15 
15Jens Sadowski1963LG MuLi1:03:43 
16Arne Persson1956FK Friskus-Varberg1:04:24 
17Orvar Fredriksson1952Alingsås IF Friidrott1:05:03 
18Kaj Hedborg1959Solvikingarna1:05:05 
19Peter Almgren1972Fridas Gaseller1:05:39 
20Tommy Åhlund1968GÖTEBORG1:05:43 
21Rolf Andersson1954Solvikingarna1:05:46 
22Rolf Wallin1950Solvikingarna1:06:21 
23Lennart Bengtsson1961Majornas IK1:06:23 
24Fredrik Jansson1970IF Hagen FIK1:06:35 
25Sören Herbertsson1964Loopens Vänner1:06:38 
26Pär Lagergren1967Mörlunda GIF1:06:41 
27Klas Östbye1974Solvikingarna1:07:21 
28Oscar Carlsson1976Solvikingarna1:10:07 
29Jonas Carlsson1971Solvikingarna1:11:58 
30Jonas Eriksson1967PARTILLE1:12:38 
31Jimmy Carlensberg1976PARTILLE1:12:45 
32Joakim Strömgren1970SKF Friluftsklubb1:13:12 
33Karl Hatheyer1940SKF Friluftsklubb1:13:31 
34Rolf Lindesfält1940Solvikingarna1:13:46 
35Markus Liliedahl1958FRISTAD1:13:57 
36Bosse Johansson1948Mariestads AIF1:14:16 
37John del Furia1969GÖTEBORG1:14:25 
38Gunnar Elfman1970GÖTEBORG1:14:31 
39Ingemar Henriksson1950Solvikingarna1:14:33 
40Mikael Grahn1971Solvikingarna1:15:24 
41Fredrik Rosenqvist1966Diamo AB1:17:00 
42Sven Eklund1941ÅF-PPA AB1:19:50 
43Paul Owens1972Hässle IF1:20:19 
44Mikael Bondarov1950GÖTEBORG1:22:00 
45Peter Strömberg1965TROLLHÄTTAN1:23:30 
46Tommy Strauss1945Solvikingarna1:23:48 
47Markus Bengtsson1970GÖTEBORG1:23:51 
48Hasse Håkansson1959Falkenbergs RR1:24:10 
49Magnus Hjalmarsson1970Solhälls MK1:27:23 
50Göran Henriksson1942GÖTEBORG2:08:32 
Till toppen av sidan

K elit, 32 km

     Startnr
1Jenny Notfjäll1975Sävedalens AIK2:35:20 
Till toppen av sidan

M elit, 32 km

     Startnr
1Stefan Kimming1965SKF Friluftsklubb2:05:21 
2Kent Davidsson1967SKF Friluftsklubb2:08:14 
3Federico Hernandez1968Solvikingarna2:10:15 
4Åge Nielsen1959Ale 90 IK2:10:23 
5Bjarne Johansson1967GÖTEBORG2:20:16 
6Peter Landegren1967SKF Friluftsklubb2:22:47 
7Fernando Riquelme1954Majornas IK2:23:13 
8Johan Olofsson1974Chalmers tekniska högskola2:26:43 
9Mats Perélius1963Solvikingarna2:36:59 
10Bertil Fritzell1949Solvikingarna2:39:26 
11Frank Brodin1943Solvikingarna2:45:43 
12Sven-Eric Fredricsson1938Solvikingarna2:46:02 
13Jan Wiman1968XDin AB2:53:58