Senaste
Resultatlistor
Sök resultat
Anmälan och information

Sylvesterloppet 2018

Antal anmälda: 742

10 km: K   K Master (över 50)   M   M Master (över 50)   F17   P17   

Till toppen av sidan

K, 10 km

   IdAnmälanBetalt
Sara Holmgren1990Örgryte IS Friidrott632912018-05-102018-07-05
Louise Ringström1989Spårvägens FK647032018-10-262018-10-26
Sarah Edsberger1989Hälle IF651092018-11-152018-11-17
Hanna Michaélsson1988Örgryte IS Friidrott647042018-10-262018-10-26
Karin Gustafsson1987Team Kungälv639112018-09-122018-09-12
Carolina Johansson1981Högsbo AIK649982018-10-312018-10-31
Johanna Johansson1971IF Rigor650192018-11-012018-11-04
Ina Ehlers1984STENUNGSUND649662018-10-312018-11-01
Sofia Nordin1995Majornas IK647892018-10-302018-11-01
Rebecca Gartz1997Göteborgs Konståkningsklubb647972018-10-302018-10-30
Hanna Löfgren1980GÖTEBORG647022018-10-262018-10-26
Susanne Meritähti1991EDSBYN647322018-10-272018-11-01
Jessica Enqvist1973YTTERBY649402018-10-312018-11-01
Ida Korsgren1976MÖLNDAL648542018-10-312018-11-01
Lisa Börnstedt2000Kungälvs OK641982018-09-302018-09-30
Elena Blain1976MÖLNDAL646192018-10-222018-10-22
Emelie Nordh1984SÄVEDALEN651252018-11-172018-11-17
Pernille Würtz1971Team Blekinge651282018-11-172018-11-19
Karin Magnusson1973IF Hagen FIK649882018-10-312018-11-01
Frida Ström1978NÖDINGE647662018-10-292018-11-01
Emma Widerström1992KUNGÄLV648152018-10-312018-11-01
Emilia Lindström1988SOK Knallen647522018-10-282018-11-01
Jenny Carlsson1973Stenungsunds friidrott649782018-10-312018-11-01
Maria Nilson1975TORSLANDA650642018-11-072018-11-11
Linda Edvardsson1972FLODA648522018-10-31 
Emilia Carlson1981Annoying Athletes648422018-10-312018-10-31
Stina Fridh1975FREDRIKSTAD648962018-10-312018-10-31
Susanna Strand1979PIXBO649392018-10-312018-10-31
Liselotte Antonsson1970LJUNGSKILE647252018-10-272018-11-01
Anna Funkqvist1986GÖTEBORG642352018-10-022018-10-03
Cathrin Forsman1974BORÅS637732018-08-262018-08-26
Mette Broegaard1980GÖTEBORG646512018-10-222018-10-22
Gisela Lind1970FK Herkules643062018-10-072018-10-08
Nicole Sundin1990UPPSALA643782018-10-092018-10-09
Jessica Karlsson1975BORÅS647142018-10-262018-10-26
Ulrika Ahlqvist1974Annoying Athletes647562018-10-282018-10-28
Sofia Slottner1977NÖDINGE647212018-10-262018-11-01
Elise Aronsson1993GÖTEBORG648182018-10-312018-11-01
Elisabet Lann1977GÖTEBORG649642018-10-312018-11-01
Nicole Wesselschmidt1979GÖTEBORG648742018-10-312018-11-01
Therese Ljungberg1987Göteborgs Skidklubb650492018-11-052018-11-06
Anna Bengtsson1988FRÄNDEFORS650312018-11-03 
Sofia Niestojek1981GÖTEBORG650962018-11-13 
Isabelle Lindgren1995Fiolens löparklubb650992018-11-132018-11-13
Ann-Britt Bökmark1970Partillebo649272018-10-312018-10-31
Jennie Rosander1975PARTILLE648402018-10-312018-11-01
Carina Schönbeck1972ONSALA636512018-08-062018-08-08
Ulrika Krassman1974BORÅS636872018-08-142018-08-16
Alexandra Lundberg1984GÖTEBORG650632018-11-072018-11-07
Jonna Johansson1986Team Bunkern650542018-11-062018-11-07
Linda Lindberg1973SÄVEDALEN649872018-10-312018-11-01
Marie Runnestad1975GÖTEBORG645932018-10-212018-10-21
Sarah Ehlers1986MÖLNLYCKE649612018-10-312018-10-31
Jenny Segersten1973GÖTEBORG648282018-10-312018-11-01
Ulrica Olsson1969KUNGÄLV647642018-10-282018-11-01
Ann-Charlotte Stålhandske1975NÖDINGE647172018-10-262018-10-26
Britta Ripa1977BUG648312018-10-312018-11-01
Jenny Dahlberg1983GÖTEBORG644652018-10-112018-10-12
Jenny Börjesson1975Paleohälsa640052018-09-182018-09-22
Anna-Karin Vogel1973GÖTEBORG650052018-10-312018-10-31
Anna Bernhardsson1977The 40-års krisers650292018-11-032018-11-04
Christel Envik1971OLOFSTORP650352018-11-042018-11-04
Louise Segerfelt1995LUND650382018-11-042018-11-06
Moa Starkenberg2000MÖLNLYCKE650602018-11-062018-11-07
Malin Fors1973Team Addison650562018-11-062018-11-07
Lotta Forsberg1972Springande tjejer650702018-11-082018-11-11
Maria Dahlgren Brandt1982BILLDAL650532018-11-062018-11-06
Maria Öhrn1983GÖTEBORG651402018-11-19 
Petra Ljungdahl1973Team Nordic Trail651372018-11-18 
Petra Ljungdahl1973BORÅS651382018-11-18 
Åsa Gunnarsson1975GÖTEBORG651442018-11-19 
Carina Jannesson Vidal1972ONSALA640932018-09-24 
Hanna Lundberg1980GÖTEBORG641082018-09-252018-09-25
Linda Segerfelt1991GÖTEBORG637462018-08-242018-08-27
Evelina Svärd1987PARTILLE636622018-08-102018-08-13
Linda Sintorn1974GÖTEBORG633352018-05-232018-05-23
Lena Green1969Squeed637552018-08-252018-08-27
Maria Löfgren1976GÖTEBORG645882018-10-212018-10-21
Ulrika Winge1978MÖLNDAL645802018-10-202018-10-22
Johanna Södermalm1989GÖTEBORG645842018-10-202018-10-20
Anna-Lena Ullberg1975GÖTEBORG646522018-10-222018-10-22
Ellie Engelhem1985GÖTEBORG648372018-10-312018-11-01
Sara Wulff1977OK Gränsen648812018-10-312018-10-31
Isa Holm1985MÖLNDAL648882018-10-312018-10-31
Sara Bengtsson1977GÖTEBORG649672018-10-312018-10-31
Maria Ernfors1989Triathlon Väst649632018-10-312018-10-31
Caroline Johelid1988RYDBOHOLM649552018-10-312018-11-01
Cecilia Haglund1991FLODA649222018-10-312018-11-01
Sarah Pääjärvi1990GÖTEBORG647442018-10-282018-11-01
Elisabeth Hed1974SANDARED647712018-10-292018-11-01
Jonna Nordström1997VARBERG648052018-10-302018-11-01
Therese Arvidsson1979GÖTEBORG646292018-10-22 
Ylva Linder1974MÖLNDAL645782018-10-182018-10-22
Helene Öhman1973Mål i sikte 638352018-09-012018-09-03
Clare Russell1973GÖTEBORG638972018-09-092018-09-10
Nina Forslund1974VÄSTRA FRÖLUNDA651512018-11-21 
Emma Wernesjö1979VÄXJÖ651112018-11-152018-11-17
Sara Widbom1989GÖTEBORG650242018-11-022018-11-04
Anna-Karin Johansson1973NÖDINGE650062018-10-312018-11-01
Katharina Butzkuven1972Trafikverkets FF649862018-10-312018-11-01
Micaela Hamrén1974Mål i sikte 638342018-09-012018-09-03
Catrine Gustafsson1972Fazer IF638242018-08-312018-09-03
Emily Bache1976GÖTEBORG646502018-10-222018-10-22
Linda Andersson1971SÖDERTÄLJE646952018-10-252018-10-26
Annika Lestander1971ASKIM649682018-10-312018-10-31
Sabina Thyselius1969Have2yoga648492018-10-312018-11-01
Yvonne Nilsson1976GÖTEBORG649412018-10-312018-11-01
Lina Burlin1979GÖTEBORG646612018-10-232018-10-24
Kristina Skallsjö1976MÖLNDAL645772018-10-182018-10-22
Kristina Gellerstedt1970GÖTEBORG638442018-09-022018-09-03
Susanna Bogren1980GÖTEBORG633162018-05-212018-05-21
Linda Brattlöf1979DONSÖ636762018-08-13 
Caroline Johansson1976Lonesome Runners639832018-09-172018-09-17
Lina Sund1982LERUM640272018-09-192018-09-22
Kristina Berntsson1975VÄSTRA FRÖLUNDA650812018-11-092018-11-09
Emelie Rutgersson1983KLÄDESHOLMEN646632018-10-232018-10-23
Jenny Bernström1974VÄSTRA FRÖLUNDA645912018-10-212018-10-25
Jenny Falkman1971Mål i sikte 638362018-09-012018-09-01
Gunilla Arthursson1969Mål i sikte 638372018-09-012018-09-03
Hanna Pettersson1990GÖTEBORG651322018-11-182018-11-19
Cecilia Hagström1991GÖTEBORG650752018-11-082018-11-11
Sara Modén1989GÖTEBORG651272018-11-172018-11-17
Susanna Landin1986BOLLEBYGD651232018-11-172018-11-17
Frida Kang1977The Kangs651182018-11-162018-11-17
Emma Söderlind1980Stenungsundslöparna650172018-11-012018-11-01
Therese Eng1981GÖTEBORG650452018-11-052018-11-06
Lina Olsson1978TOLLERED651452018-11-20 
Maria Nilsson1969Äspereds IF651332018-11-182018-11-19
Jessica Julander1974BORÅS651342018-11-182018-11-19
Ulrika Larson1978FLODA650722018-11-08 
Emelie Forsström1986KODE638432018-09-022018-09-03
Alexandra Green1992ROMELANDA637562018-08-252018-08-27
Helen Jarlros1984YTTERBY635302018-07-132018-07-13
Frida Ol-Mårs1987STOCKHOLM634202018-06-192018-06-19
Jessica Johansson1997TORSLANDA642642018-10-042018-10-04
Camilla Wilhelmsson1977Lysekils Skid & Löparförening638682018-09-062018-09-06
Karin Jarenfors1993GÖTEBORG634682018-06-242018-06-24
Ulrika Wählby Hamrén1972MÖLNLYCKE634142018-06-182018-06-18
Malin Persson1985HÅLTA641452018-09-282018-09-30
Jonna Äikäs1993KINNA641472018-09-282018-10-25
Jenny Ganemyr1980ONSALA641542018-09-282018-09-30
Marina Johansson1971HISINGS KÄRRA641042018-09-242018-09-24
Sara Nilsson1973FLODA640132018-09-182018-09-22
Kristina Alhäll1981SÄVEDALEN645902018-10-212018-10-22
Ida Johansson1984SKÖVDE642272018-10-012018-10-03
Carita Johansson1970GÖTEBORG646582018-10-22 
Lina Grönberg1990YTTERBY646772018-10-242018-10-25
Johanna Johansson1987Alingsås Triathlonklubb649362018-10-31 
Wilma Johansson2000LINDOME649302018-10-312018-11-01
Daphne Jakobsson1981GÖTEBORG648792018-10-312018-10-31
Pernilla Lenerius1971MÖLNDAL647222018-10-262018-11-01
Maria Torinsson1973TORSLANDA647472018-10-282018-10-28
Bianca Blain2000MÖLNDAL647492018-10-282018-10-28
Maria Broman1969MÖLNDAL647582018-10-282018-11-01
Katarina Slettengren1984MÖLNDAL647592018-10-282018-11-01
Helene Lundqvist1978GÖTEBORG647312018-10-272018-11-01
Sarah Salén1973KULLAVIK647402018-10-282018-10-28
Helga Ekström1977Torslanda Taekwon-do 648302018-10-312018-10-31
Marie Gilbert1973GÖTEBORG648202018-10-312018-10-31
Sara Voxendal1978GÖTEBORG647762018-10-292018-10-29
Elisabeth Engman1970GÖTEBORG647652018-10-292018-11-01
Linda Johansson1971Red Shoe Breakfast Club649242018-10-312018-11-01
Veronica Lindberg1980Lonesome Runners636612018-08-092018-08-13
Linda Vuong1974Trafikverket646962018-10-252018-10-25
Aleksandra Wierzbicka1979GÖTEBORG646982018-10-252018-10-26
Tove Ströberg1979GÖTEBORG646342018-10-222018-10-22
Lotta Balensiefen1969Gococo Germany644642018-10-112018-10-11
Jessica Sundin1987KARLSKRONA643762018-10-092018-10-09
Sandra Waligora1987LINDOME645652018-10-142018-10-14
Veronica Olausson1971TORSLANDA645962018-10-212018-10-22
Linda Lindström1978FRILLESÅS633502018-05-292018-05-29
Pauline Lagergréen1989HÖNÖ638332018-09-012018-09-03
Johanna Landestorp1979IF Skattmasarna639152018-09-122018-09-12
Malin Tidstrand1981GÖTEBORG639172018-09-122018-09-12
Tenna Markusson1977VÄSTRA FRÖLUNDA640952018-09-242018-09-26
Ann Andersson1969MÖLNDAL640902018-09-242018-09-24
Alie Edvardsson1973OLOFSTORP647262018-10-272018-10-27
Linda Persson1992GÖTEBORG647272018-10-272018-10-27
Jessica Andersson Larsdotter1969TORSLANDA647572018-10-282018-11-01
Mikaela Svedgren1979IK Surd649312018-10-31 
Camilla Stridh1978GÖTEBORG649572018-10-312018-10-31
Helena Vidal1977JÖRLANDA648682018-10-312018-11-01
Kristina Böttrich1976MÖLNLYCKE650872018-11-112018-11-13
Linda Kärnsby1990KAREBY650102018-11-012018-11-01
Linda Lundahl1976OCR Stockholm IF651082018-11-14 
Josefine Winter1987SKÖVDE642602018-10-042018-10-08
Malin Hallberg1990MÖLNDAL645822018-10-202018-10-20
Emma Hällbacka1988emmahallbacka.se646912018-10-252018-10-25
Angelika Andersson1974HISINGS BACKA638302018-09-012018-09-03
Clara Sandberg1999SMÅLANDSSTENAR639022018-09-102018-09-12
Hannah Ferris1989Lonesome Runners638932018-09-092018-09-09
Elisabeth Bergman1983HISINGS BACKA635672018-07-252018-07-25
Monica Andersson1976MÖLNDAL637032018-08-182018-08-20
Linda Filipsson Olsson1977LINDOME637142018-08-202018-08-20
Marielle Månskär1981UDDEVALLA641092018-09-252018-09-26
Pernilla Larsson1973LAHOLM645852018-10-20 
Lena Sjöström1981VÄSTRA FRÖLUNDA646722018-10-232018-10-24
Johanna Josefsson1992VÄLLINGBY647812018-10-292018-11-01
Beata Leonhardt1990GÖTEBORG648212018-10-312018-11-01
Synne Nilsson1978ASKIM648042018-10-302018-10-30
Sofia Larsson1972HISINGS BACKA648532018-10-312018-11-01
Annica Hasselberg1971VÄSTRA FRÖLUNDA649382018-10-312018-11-01
Susanne Jolbäck1977NÖDINGE649232018-10-312018-11-01
Alena Wattenberg van Hal1980Lisebergs IF649052018-10-312018-10-31
Camilla Fasth1980VÄSTRA FRÖLUNDA650792018-11-092018-11-11
Åsa Jonasson1970GTIF649992018-10-312018-10-31
Sofia Olausson1996PARTILLE649902018-10-312018-10-31
Åsa Fast-Berglund1978Kungsbacka CK650822018-11-092018-11-11
Malin Skogsberg1974Red Shoe Breakfast Club649502018-10-312018-10-31
Linda Efson1979Tjolöholm Runners 648932018-10-312018-11-01
Marie-José Brunel Bernard1975GÖTEBORG648192018-10-312018-11-01
Hanna Blomdahl1977GÖTEBORG646392018-10-222018-10-22
Therese van Barneveld1978HÄRRYDA646142018-10-222018-10-22
Sylwia Sasin1978VÄSTRA FRÖLUNDA643102018-10-072018-10-08
Paulina Siedlecka1982FARNBOROUGH643112018-10-072018-10-08
Monika Cichowlas1985FARNBOROUGH643122018-10-072018-10-08
Heli Karhapää1983GÖTEBORG634812018-06-282018-06-28
Tove Andersson1985NOSSEBRO648342018-10-312018-11-01
Christina Nilsson1970LERUM637832018-08-272018-08-28
Emelie Olausson1999PARTILLE649972018-10-312018-11-01
Mia Thollander1976SKÄNNINGE647732018-10-292018-11-01
Sofie Friberg1980GÖTEBORG641672018-09-292018-09-30
Åsa Stenberg1980GÖTEBORG645812018-10-202018-10-20
Wibecke Wik1983GRÄSTORP650282018-11-032018-11-04
Eda Sinem Bal1989GÖTEBORG650932018-11-112018-11-11
Katja Ridnik1970VÄSTRA FRÖLUNDA642472018-10-032018-10-04
Jessica Fransson1988VAREKIL638452018-09-022018-09-02
Till toppen av sidan

K Master (över 50), 10 km

   IdAnmälanBetalt
Carina Berntsson1961Kongahälla AIK648092018-10-302018-10-30
Maibrith Nilsson1964Falkenberg Allstars651202018-11-162018-11-17
Karen Alvstad1968Lerum Friidrott646572018-10-222018-10-24
Annette Haglund1968FLODA647612018-10-282018-10-28
Anneli Södergårds1963GÖTEBORG646892018-10-252018-10-25
Monica Östman1960GÖTEBORG648912018-10-312018-10-31
Susanne Ljunggren1967SOK Knallen650472018-11-052018-11-06
Catharina Ericson1961Friskis & Svettis Göteborg649092018-10-312018-10-31
Sanna Bülow Bengtsson1968Majornas IK640842018-09-232018-09-23
Cristine Lysell1968KÄRNA650852018-11-112018-11-11
Camilla Almgren1967SÄRÖ651162018-11-162018-11-17
Mona Lisa Jacobsson1963Lonesome Runners646662018-10-232018-10-24
Yvonne Olsson1967Alingsås IF649132018-10-312018-11-01
Liss Kerstin Sylvén1956UDDEVALLA648482018-10-312018-10-31
Susanna Johansson1968MÖLNDAL649802018-10-312018-10-31
Britt Hellmark1950Lidköpings IS651482018-11-20 
Martina Wester1968GÖTEBORG648862018-10-312018-11-01
Petra Bengtsson1967TORSLANDA646732018-10-232018-10-24
Lotta Jegenstam1961Mölndals CK646202018-10-222018-10-22
Eva Nordin1965GÖTEBORG647872018-10-302018-10-30
Inger Magnusson1954IFK Skövde Friidrott648802018-10-312018-11-01
Sofia Selskog1965JÖNKÖPING649562018-10-312018-10-31
Marie Werner1965Lonesome Runners633152018-05-212018-05-21
Birgitta Sjöstedt1960LJUNGSKILE649292018-10-312018-11-01
Kristina Dahlöf1968IF Kville647692018-10-292018-11-01
Teresa Hallberg1966GÖTEBORG648232018-10-312018-11-01
Carin Börjesson1950Bil å Kaross Hindås646862018-10-252018-10-26
Anna Svernlöv1964KULLAVIK650082018-10-312018-11-01
Ann-Louise Svensson1964SÄVSJÖ650942018-11-122018-11-13
Kaisa Päätalo1964TORSHÄLLA651012018-11-132018-11-13
Laila Bergkvist1966MÖLNDAL651502018-11-21 
Eva Olsson1954Göteborgs Spårvägar648332018-10-312018-11-01
Cecilia Segerholm1962GÖTEBORG646712018-10-232018-10-24
Christina Lindén1955UMEÅ646422018-10-222018-10-22
Anneli Larsson1962SKÖVDE645952018-10-212018-10-22
Marie Johansson1959GÖTEBORG646072018-10-222018-10-22
Marja Kallin Fransson1966GÖTEBORG643182018-10-072018-10-08
Annika Petersson1967HALMSTAD644682018-10-112018-10-12
Karin Jungerfelt1964GÖTEBORG642442018-10-032018-10-03
Birgitta Johansson1962KUNGSBACKA642572018-10-042018-10-04
Jane Roos1957MÖLNDAL642812018-10-062018-10-06
Anne Lautala1968Team Bunkern635212018-07-102018-07-10
Maria Bouroncle1965GÖTEBORG648922018-10-312018-10-31
Sari Edvardsson1968FLODA649142018-10-312018-11-01
Gun-Britt Daun1951Alter Ego649062018-10-312018-11-01
Karin Meritähti1964EDSBYN647332018-10-272018-11-01
Kajsa Carlén1967TIDAHOLM648102018-10-302018-11-01
Nina Bengtsson1966GÖTEBORG647672018-10-292018-11-01
Riitta Niittula1959GÖTEBORG651312018-11-182018-11-18
Solveig Béen1966ONSALA650402018-11-042018-11-04
Anna Johansson1956SYDKOSTER642762018-10-052018-10-12
Magdalena Bergsten1965GÖTEBORG646652018-10-232018-10-23
Eva Åberg1965LINDOME646822018-10-252018-10-26
Cilla Flodén Alm1967GÖTEBORG648012018-10-302018-11-01
Bitte Rembry1964GÖTEBORG648022018-10-302018-10-30
Maria Welander1961GÖTEBORG649462018-10-312018-10-31
Agneta Thorvaldsson1952GÖTEBORG649922018-10-312018-10-31
Anne Lagerstedt1967Ericsson IF647952018-10-302018-10-30
Astrid Czora1963ALAFORS648082018-10-302018-11-01
Jeanette Reimer1963VISSELTOFTA648172018-10-312018-10-31
Susanne Lundkvist1965Sjövalla FK647702018-10-292018-11-01
Yvonne Malmsten1965IK Stern647602018-10-282018-11-01
Gunilla Olsson1966Uddevalla SK647452018-10-28 
Kajsa Björck1967GTIF647232018-10-272018-11-01
Eva Staaf1962TORSLANDA646782018-10-242018-11-01
Helena Wass1968GÖTEBORG640702018-09-222018-09-22
Marie Nicklasson1957Lysekils Skid & Löparförening638802018-09-072018-09-07
Åsa Leonhardt1964GÖTEBORG633822018-06-062018-06-07
Ninn Mosel1962Awesome648672018-10-312018-10-31
Liselott Lilja1949GÖTEBORG651302018-11-17 
Maud Abrahamsson1955Uddevalla SK649962018-10-312018-10-31
Denise Cresso1956Motions & Idrottsförening för Synskadade MIS651052018-11-142018-11-17
Carina Johansson1964TORSLANDA642632018-10-042018-10-04
Till toppen av sidan

M, 10 km

   IdAnmälanBetalt
Mikael Ekvall1989Strömstad Löparklubb647052018-10-262018-10-26
Jonatan Fridolfsson1992Sävedalens AIK647062018-10-262018-10-26
Anders Grahl1987Hälle IF647072018-10-262018-10-26
Erik Karlsson1992OK Alehof647752018-10-292018-10-29
Medhane Tumzghi1999Lerum Friidrott650512018-11-052018-11-06
Filip Helmroth1997Lerum Friidrott649022018-10-31 
Fredrik Überbacher1987Triathlon Väst649582018-10-312018-10-31
Daniel Frantzich1979Falkenberg Allstars649422018-10-312018-10-31
Arthur Kron1983Triathlon Väst649082018-10-312018-11-01
Hjalmar Selskog2000JÖNKÖPING649522018-10-312018-10-31
Gustav Algestrand1994Kongahälla AIK650162018-11-012018-11-04
Kristofer Forsell1976Umara Sports Club646242018-10-222018-10-22
Jakob Heyman1979MÖLNDAL646012018-10-222018-10-22
Örjan Ahnoff1985Centrum OK646542018-10-222018-10-24
Lukas Foughman1992IF Kville648602018-10-312018-10-31
Alfred Lindhage1988LANDVETTER648572018-10-312018-11-01
Alexander Hedberg1988MÖLNDAL647842018-10-302018-10-30
Johan Kanmert1971Ironman Kärra648142018-10-302018-10-30
David Karlberg1979Lidköpings VSK647182018-10-262018-10-26
Anders Lundell1972Postens IF Göteborg647292018-10-272018-10-27
Elis Kummel Welter1993UPPSALA650032018-10-312018-11-01
Niklas Rung1972Lerum Friidrott650692018-11-082018-11-11
Sam Gharakhani1996GÖTEBORG650912018-11-112018-11-11
Jens Sandahl1969Some Lone Runners650012018-10-312018-11-01
Erik Taber1993Fiolens löparklubb650982018-11-132018-11-13
Erik Stenberg1993LERUM649012018-10-31 
Filip Stenberg2000LERUM648982018-10-312018-11-01
Rikard Johelid1984RYDBOHOLM649592018-10-312018-10-31
Gustav Blomqvist1989GÖTEBORG649732018-10-312018-11-01
Mikael Tilly1972Lerum Friidrott646082018-10-222018-10-22
Magnus Lindell1978BRÄNNÖ646102018-10-222018-10-22
Niek Welkenhuysen1988Mölndal Outdoor IF645642018-10-142018-10-18
Björn Sandahl1977GÖTEBORG646682018-10-232018-10-23
Richard Liden1975Navåsens FK646212018-10-222018-10-22
Niclas Berggren1994KUNGÄLV637252018-08-212018-08-21
Peter Toomar1974Half baked runners638952018-09-092018-09-09
Robert Aronica1975IF Kville634822018-06-282018-06-28
Fredrik Einarsson1976ASKIM649722018-10-312018-10-31
David Svensson1987Lerum Friidrott648732018-10-312018-11-01
Jerker Tegeman1974Vedums AIS648382018-10-312018-10-31
Johan Svensson1985SÄVSJÖ647392018-10-282018-10-28
Michael Lidström1990LANDVETTER647352018-10-272018-10-27
Jimmy Evaldsson1977Kvänums IF647122018-10-262018-10-26
Kristian Hermander1988GÖTEBORG646902018-10-252018-10-25
Kristian Guander1969SK Höjden bandy648272018-10-312018-11-01
Björn Elfström1972Lerum Friidrott650762018-11-092018-11-11
Oskar Lindh1989Majornas IK651002018-11-13 
Adam Nyström1990Proletären FF650432018-11-052018-11-06
Reine Jacobsson1982Torslanda IK650072018-10-312018-11-01
Joakim Blomquist1973GÖTEBORG648622018-10-312018-11-01
Johan Ljung1977GÖTEBORG648652018-10-312018-11-01
Magnus Jägerman1972Triathlon Väst648472018-10-312018-10-31
Martin Ahl1993Alebrottarna649532018-10-312018-11-01
Daniel Boman1976Ericsson IF649492018-10-312018-11-01
Mikael Olsson1970Sportivamente Bruxelles649072018-10-312018-10-31
Mats Ohlsson1974Brattås CK648132018-10-302018-11-01
Tony Grunander1974LJUNGSKILE648032018-10-30 
Richard Lindström1985SOK Knallen647532018-10-282018-11-01
Teddie Heikkinen1985GÖTEBORG646462018-10-222018-10-22
Johannes Löfgren1987GÖTEBORG646372018-10-222018-10-26
Padid Talebpoor1973Triathlon Väst650502018-11-05 
Christian Lizier Håkansson1973Karlshamns SK Triathlon651292018-11-172018-11-19
Andreas Kang1981The Kangs651192018-11-162018-11-16
Richard Larsson1986Word of Faith650842018-11-102018-11-10
Per-Åke Henning1974Navåsens FK646432018-10-222018-10-22
Patrik Schmidt1994LK Spring Åmål639272018-09-132018-09-14
Johan Westlund1979ASKIM649332018-10-312018-11-01
Christian Johansson1971LINDOME649262018-10-312018-11-01
Branislav Pavic1979GÖTEBORG649032018-10-312018-10-31
Håkan Edqvist1983GÖTEBORG649372018-10-312018-10-31
Martin Karlberg1979Lidköpings VSK647362018-10-272018-11-01
Pedro Simm Sjöstrand1988GÖTEBORG640662018-09-212018-09-22
Stefan Gepertz1972GÖTEBORG641232018-09-262018-09-26
Daniel Levin1980Volvo Cars632992018-05-192018-05-19
Styrbjörn Johansson1970LINDOME650522018-11-062018-11-06
Patrik Svensson1980Team Tecting650222018-11-012018-11-04
Anders Magnusson1971IF Hagen FIK649912018-10-312018-11-01
Alexander Källeskog1973Friskis & Svettis Kungsbacka651062018-11-14 
Jan Falkman1969BILLDAL651122018-11-152018-11-15
Jonas Wallerman1971SOK Träff, KARLSBORG651132018-11-162018-11-16
Alexander Svensson1991ALINGSÅS650922018-11-112018-11-13
Axel Apoy1992TORSLANDA650892018-11-112018-11-13
Charlie Engström1992GÖTEBORG651242018-11-172018-11-17
Mattias Järkås1984GÖTEBORG651262018-11-172018-11-17
Fredrik Thid1984Kungsbacka CK650262018-11-02 
Philip Carlsson1991HISINGS KÄRRA651412018-11-19 
Philip Carlsson1991Snabba Skor IK651422018-11-19 
Jussi Kukkohovi1975Tuvasdag636732018-08-132018-11-01
Martin Filipsson1979MÖLNDAL638942018-09-092018-09-09
Fredrik Nettelblad1992GÖTEBORG637972018-08-28 
Fredrik Nettelblad1992GÖTEBORG637982018-08-28 
Mikael Gustafsson1970GÖTEBORG641772018-09-302018-09-30
Richard Stikkelorum1970Triathlon Väst635092018-07-042018-07-09
Oscar Oliva Torstensson1979GÖTEBORG646532018-10-222018-10-24
David Rosenfeld1980Telia IF Göteborg646592018-10-232018-10-24
Magnus Erixon1971Mölndals AIK646092018-10-222018-10-22
Fredrik Nilsson1969Äspereds IF647422018-10-282018-11-06
Lukas Lindberg2000KÅLLERED647982018-10-302018-10-30
Rasmus Lindberg1997KÅLLERED647832018-10-302018-10-30
Niklas Hedenbeck1974GÖTEBORG647882018-10-302018-11-01
Anders Korsgren1976Newcastle United 649192018-10-312018-10-31
Jakob Kilner1981Proletären FF648712018-10-312018-11-01
Karl Jacobsson1981KUNGÄLV648462018-10-312018-11-01
Andreas Andersson Falk1984MÖLNLYCKE648552018-10-312018-10-31
Ludvig Sylvén1993UDDEVALLA648502018-10-312018-10-31
Staffan Arnbom1979MÖLNLYCKE648642018-10-312018-10-31
Leo Heim1983Aktivitus Sports Club648612018-10-312018-11-01
Peter Brodin1972Extrem motvind648692018-10-312018-11-01
Lars-Inge Berntsson1974Club Absolut Innebandy648122018-10-302018-11-01
Johan Tigér1978Team Ultrasweden LK643732018-10-092018-10-09
Tomas Weddmark1971SÄVEDALEN646232018-10-222018-10-22
Dennis Nobelius1972Pokalenbrödernas IK636372018-08-032018-08-06
Matthias Tidlund1988RÖNNINGE651212018-11-162018-11-16
Brian Bonafilia1982MÖLNDAL649932018-10-312018-10-31
Fredrik Lindblad1980GÖTEBORG643482018-10-082018-10-09
Patrick Edgren1989KUNGÄLV648162018-10-312018-10-31
Henrik Åberg1974OLOFSTORP647412018-10-282018-10-28
Mattias Johansson1982MIT Tough Team648762018-10-312018-11-01
Johan Ivarsson1978Annoying Athletes648412018-10-312018-10-31
Mattias Nilsson1978MÖLNDAL649352018-10-312018-11-01
Niklas Sahlstedt1975Brottkärrs TF649622018-10-312018-11-01
Magnus McKay1987GÖTEBORG633622018-06-032018-07-30
Lars Grøtterud1975Team Bella637712018-08-262018-08-26
Thomas Marlow1969PS Coaching Triathlon651472018-11-202018-11-20
Henrik Lysemark1970ÅF650002018-10-312018-11-01
Oskar Stenberg1991LERUM648972018-10-312018-11-01
Erik Sundfelt1978Göteborgs Atlet- & Triathlonsällskap649042018-10-312018-11-01
Patrik Jensen1984MÖLNLYCKE648512018-10-312018-11-01
Tommy Dröscher1984PARTILLE649202018-10-312018-11-01
Andreas Engelbertsen1976PARTILLE649212018-10-312018-11-01
Anders Falck1976SKF Friluftsklubb649342018-10-312018-11-01
Daniel Torinsson1980Lonesome Runners647462018-10-282018-10-28
Robert Liljander1972LWT647242018-10-272018-11-01
Erik Börjesson1986Bil å Kaross Hindås647992018-10-302018-11-01
Christian Måsö1972SOFO638572018-09-042018-09-04
Fredrik Algotsson1985TORSLANDA636292018-08-02 
Magnus Falck1973SKF Friluftsklubb641942018-09-302018-09-30
Jonathan Lindbratt1984DALSJÖFORS641692018-09-292018-09-30
Mikael Plåt1983VÄSTRA FRÖLUNDA645792018-10-182018-10-18
Joakim Hedendahl1978HÅLTA646412018-10-222018-10-22
Thomas Juhlin1970GÖTEBORG646182018-10-222018-10-22
Greger Hjelm1974Team Kungälv646562018-10-222018-10-24
Jimmy Enemark1980SÄVEDALEN646802018-10-252018-10-25
Stefan Funkerud1974GÖTEBORG649852018-10-312018-10-31
William Wismeier1988Proletären FF650662018-11-072018-11-07
Fredrik Markusson1975VÄSTRA FRÖLUNDA651102018-11-152018-11-17
Sanja Vlahovic2000HISINGS BACKA650772018-11-09 
Niclas Otterberg1976LERUM650622018-11-072018-11-11
David Brankov2000GÖTEBORG650782018-11-09 
Mattias Sjöstrand1970Triathlon Väst650862018-11-112018-11-19
Per Spång1981KUNGSBACKA639122018-09-122018-09-12
Oscar Adielsson1971Lonesome Runners632932018-05-112018-05-11
Per Gunnergren1969Paleohälsa639752018-09-172018-09-18
Mikael Gobbato1969TORSLANDA637782018-08-272018-08-28
Rasmus Olausson2000TORSLANDA645972018-10-212018-10-22
Arvid Dahlberg1982GÖTEBORG644662018-10-112018-10-12
Fredrik Ahlqvist1974Annoying Athletes647552018-10-282018-10-28
Hans Böttrich1974MÖLNLYCKE650882018-11-112018-11-11
Isac Sjöbäck2000ASKIM650592018-11-062018-11-06
Simon Lind1984VÄSTRA FRÖLUNDA646882018-10-252018-10-25
Alexander Caple1984MÖLNDAL647822018-10-302018-10-30
Mattias Runnestad1977GÖTEBORG645922018-10-212018-10-25
Stefan Öberg1969Härnösands AIK642122018-10-012018-10-01
Timmy Lorinius1980LINKÖPING647512018-10-282018-11-01
Matz Krångh1972Team Novitius647542018-10-282018-11-01
Per Åkervall1971GÖTEBORG647152018-10-262018-11-01
Kristofer Lind1970BILLDAL647792018-10-292018-11-01
Steve Nordström1973VARBERG648072018-10-302018-11-01
Christian Bengtsson1980Maltbröderna Kortedala648262018-10-312018-11-01
Peter Lundin1978GÖTEBORG648242018-10-312018-10-31
Simon Roos1983JONSERED649792018-10-312018-11-01
Henric Andersson1982KUNGÄLV649512018-10-312018-10-31
Håkan Mossberg1971FK Herkules648442018-10-312018-11-01
Fredrik Wulff1977HABO648832018-10-312018-10-31
Gunnar Vidal1974JÖRLANDA648702018-10-312018-11-01
Peter Hedlund1971GÖTEBORG641072018-09-252018-09-25
Alexander Eriksson1989BORÅS641522018-09-282018-09-30
Christoph Johnsson1986KODE634562018-06-222018-08-14
Tobias Adolfsson1990PARTILLE636632018-08-102018-08-13
Endrit Beneus1984GÖTEBORG645862018-10-202018-10-20
Christian Lagerstedt1973Optivasys AB645702018-10-162018-10-16
Jens Gilvad1976GÖTEBORG644702018-10-122018-10-18
Marko Vartiainen1971STENUNGSUND646132018-10-222018-10-22
Johan Rylander1970GÖTEBORG646262018-10-222018-10-22
Lars Persson1974Lonesome Runners651172018-11-16 
Marcus Fors1975Team Addison650552018-11-062018-11-07
Johan Sundell1977GÖTEBORG650302018-11-032018-11-04
Anders Jonasson1972GPIF650022018-10-312018-11-01
Jimmy Hiller1981Lonesome Runners650042018-10-312018-11-01
Stefan Hjorth1969MANTORP643292018-10-082018-10-08
Henrik Johansson1969HISINGS KÄRRA641032018-09-242018-09-24
Martin Högman1977Lonesome Runners649472018-10-312018-10-31
Roger Andersson1969IK Stern646942018-10-252018-10-25
Anders Hulegårdh1978GÖTEBORG647112018-10-262018-10-26
Mikael Hagström1969GÖTEBORG650092018-11-012018-11-01
Axel Bjurklint1991MÖLNDAL650672018-11-072018-11-11
Jim Lundqvist1972LERUM648322018-10-312018-11-01
Jonas Brattlöf1975DONSÖ636772018-08-13 
Jacob Mossberg1980GÖTEBORG633022018-05-192018-05-19
Thomas Åstrand1979GÖTEBORG648872018-10-312018-11-01
Erik Cleverstam1982GÖTEBORG649692018-10-312018-10-31
Oskar Stridh1978GÖTEBORG649432018-10-312018-11-01
Martin Larsson1971VÄSTRA FRÖLUNDA647192018-10-262018-11-01
Peter Hedberg1977TORSLANDA647372018-10-272018-10-27
Robert Ekberg1984The Sloths648252018-10-312018-11-01
Magnus Carling1973GUNNILSE648062018-10-302018-11-01
Robert Pal1980MÖLNDAL647932018-10-302018-10-30
Zhanyu Tuo1991GÖTEBORG637482018-08-242018-08-24
Joakim Carlén1969GÖTEBORG638292018-09-012018-09-01
Michael Green1994ROMELANDA637532018-08-252018-08-27
Janne Äikäs1986BORÅS641632018-09-292018-09-30
Daniel von Bargen1982GRÅBO640962018-09-242018-10-18
Alexander Zaar1981KUNGSBACKA640912018-09-242018-09-24
Mikael Terner1979FLODA639672018-09-162018-09-18
Johan Alvbring1979GÖTEBORG645682018-10-142018-10-18
Per Lindberg1974Umara Sports Club645732018-10-172018-10-17
Martin Runnestad1971SKEPPLANDA645892018-10-212018-10-21
Petter Sjöström1977Rolfstorp Hooliganz 646032018-10-222018-10-22
Johan Svensson1986Knowly running club646832018-10-252018-10-25
Alexander Wetterling1986Knowly running club646842018-10-252018-10-25
Peter Wallentin1975Lerums SOK646602018-10-232018-10-24
Jonas Landin1988BOLLEBYGD651222018-11-172018-11-17
Gustav Axell1994Tvärreds IF649952018-10-312018-11-01
Adam Bondeby1989Blickpunkten650122018-11-012018-11-06
Anton Bondeby1990Blickpunkten650132018-11-012018-11-06
Alexander Bondeby1994Blickpunkten650142018-11-012018-11-06
Joakim Weidemanis1969WINNETKA650412018-11-052018-11-05
Henrik Jansson1980Snabba Skor IK651432018-11-192018-11-19
Peder Lindström1974BORÅS651352018-11-182018-11-19
Juha Matti Martikainen1981Angered Boxing Club641322018-09-272018-10-08
Kiem Vuong1981Trafikverket646972018-10-252018-10-26
Leif Mattsson1971Lysekils Skid & Löparförening646932018-10-252018-10-26
Volker Spenke1970Lonesome Runners648362018-10-312018-11-01
Klas Johansson1985UDDEVALLA648452018-10-312018-11-01
Anders Larsson1969Ahlafors IF646692018-10-232018-10-23
Jonas Olsson1974LINDOME637132018-08-202018-08-20
Esteban Fernandez Parada1987GÖTEBORG647632018-10-282018-11-01
Martin Hasselberg1970VÄSTRA FRÖLUNDA649442018-10-312018-10-31
Pierre Lauridsen1978NOSSEBRO635682018-07-252018-07-25
Ossian Gren1993GÖTEBORG634692018-06-242018-06-24
Magnus Bergström1970LINDOME642482018-10-032018-10-04
Alexander Zachrisson1984MÖLNLYCKE646042018-10-222018-10-22
Christer Ädel1970Lonesome Runners645832018-10-202018-10-20
Michael Vartiainen1973KFUK-KFUM: Scoutförbund650572018-11-062018-11-06
Jonas Carlsten1982Impram649942018-10-312018-11-01
Simon Hjelm1991SVENSHÖGEN649122018-10-312018-10-31
Philip Jernås1986Awesome648662018-10-312018-10-31
Magnus Ryding1971TORSLANDA647742018-10-292018-11-01
Till toppen av sidan

M Master (över 50), 10 km

   IdAnmälanBetalt
Peter Helmroth1966Lerum Friidrott648992018-10-312018-11-01
Harri Mourujärvi1966Kongahälla AIK650712018-11-082018-11-08
Antonio Morais1963GÖTEBORG650832018-11-102018-11-11
Niclas Carlsson1964IK Burtlundarna648392018-10-312018-11-01
Christer Svantesson1964AXA Sports Club646922018-10-252018-10-25
Mathias Johansson1967Umara Sports Club646352018-10-222018-10-22
Gerhard Nicklasson1962Göteborgs Spårvägars GIF647502018-10-282018-10-28
Peter Frykman1967KUNGÄLV648892018-10-312018-10-31
Ulf Stenberg1963Lerum Friidrott648942018-10-312018-11-01
Ulf Gärdhagen1965IK Stern649702018-10-312018-11-01
Anders Carlsson1967Stenungsunds friidrott649772018-10-312018-11-01
Peter Karlsson1955IK Jogg648432018-10-312018-11-01
Henric Gartz1961Fastighetsjuristerna Göteborg647962018-10-302018-10-30
Robert Bernhardsson1965RM Laminering646312018-10-222018-10-22
Johan Sanner1966LANDVETTER646792018-10-25 
Martin Edgren1962VESSIGEBRO646362018-10-222018-10-22
Ragnar Uppström1964FK Herkules647942018-10-302018-10-30
Thomas Foughman1963IF Kville648782018-10-312018-11-01
Kenneth Alexandersson1961ÖCKERÖ648752018-10-312018-11-01
Anders Arvidsson1965Audi Göteborg649252018-10-312018-11-01
Sam Nilsson1967KUNGSBACKA651522018-11-21 
Freddy Wegelius1957Borås SK650202018-11-012018-11-04
Anders Björk1968Lerum Friidrott651142018-11-16 
Roger Pettersson1962Falkenbergs RR648822018-10-312018-11-01
Klas-Johan Liljedahl1959Mölndals AIK648772018-10-312018-10-31
Mattias Klintbäck1968GÖTEBORG646622018-10-232018-10-24
Stefan Kimming1965Mölndal Outdoor IF645872018-10-202018-10-21
Anders Ydergård1958Team BFC646492018-10-222018-10-22
Magnus Andersson1962Lag Catharina646442018-10-222018-10-22
Kenneth Edvardsson1962Team Kungälv648722018-10-312018-11-01
Thomas Sundbom1967BT-runners649812018-10-312018-11-01
Christer Althini1962Lonesome Runners648352018-10-312018-10-31
Mårten Sällström1958GÖTEBORG646452018-10-222018-10-22
Peter Broberg1965IF Rigor642082018-09-302018-09-30
Stefan Olsson1959Highways MC646812018-10-252018-10-25
Jari Kauppinen1964Lonesome Runners647162018-10-262018-10-26
Conny Börjesson1946Bil å Kaross Hindås646872018-10-252018-10-26
Hans Käll1955SOK Knallen647132018-10-262018-10-26
Peter Benson1964Pias Fanklubb647912018-10-302018-10-30
Olof Björkman1955Stockholms Postens IK647862018-10-302018-11-01
Mattias Alm1964GÖTEBORG648002018-10-302018-11-01
Göran Kjellgren1964Stenungsund HK648562018-10-312018-10-31
Erik Bergkvist1964Dalendraget Innebandy648582018-10-312018-11-01
Ole Petter Svendsen1968FREDRIKSTAD649002018-10-312018-10-31
Håkan Andreasson1964GÖTEBORG649282018-10-312018-11-01
Lars Hallberg1954ESKILSTUNA649452018-10-312018-10-31
Michael Ahlgren1963GAIS646672018-10-232018-10-24
Mikael Skönvall1966SOK Knallen646472018-10-222018-10-22
Thomas Nilsson1968BILLDAL646322018-10-222018-10-22
Kent Persson1964GÖTEBORG646252018-10-222018-10-22
Anders Odmyr1962MÖLNLYCKE646052018-10-222018-10-22
Leif Eriksson1963Lag Catharina646112018-10-222018-10-22
Billy Johansson1965SÄFFLE645722018-10-172018-10-17
Jan Johansson1960KUNGSBACKA642582018-10-042018-10-04
Olof Tedenbrant1963GÖTEBORG636692018-08-122018-08-12
Reijo Seppänen1962BORÅS637742018-08-262018-08-26
Erland Andersson1961Lycksele LK638922018-09-092018-09-10
Conny Hägglund1962Sjöviks SK638562018-09-042018-09-04
Roger Hermansson1962Lonesome Runners639352018-09-142018-09-14
Mats Olsson1962GÖTEBORG651032018-11-142018-11-17
Niklas Fröjd1964MÖLNLYCKE650612018-11-062018-11-07
Martin Ahnoff1949Maurten650682018-11-072018-11-07
Petter Ljunggren1965SOK Knallen650482018-11-052018-11-06
Rune Gustavsson1954Navåsens FK649832018-10-312018-11-01
Lars-Göran Rydh1961GÖTEBORG649842018-10-312018-10-31
Mikael Edvardsson1957GÖTEBORG650232018-11-022018-11-04
Stig Johansson1951GÖTEBORG650442018-11-052018-11-05
Lars Eriksson1968IFK Göteborg Fotboll651362018-11-182018-11-18
Niclas Johansson1965Lonesome Runners638732018-09-062018-09-10
Larz Broman1958TE-Liden634122018-06-182018-06-18
Per Grytter1962GÖTEBORG641832018-09-302018-10-01
Ulf Selskog1964JÖNKÖPING649482018-10-312018-10-31
Sven Andersson1965IK Stern648632018-10-312018-11-01
Anders Skånmyr1964MÖLNLYCKE647002018-10-252018-10-26
Johan Bergsten1958GÖTEBORG649102018-10-312018-10-31
Mats Holmberg1961VÄSTRA FRÖLUNDA650362018-11-042018-11-04
Olle Norblad1963GKRC Team13646022018-10-222018-10-22
Krister Bäck1955PARTILLE645982018-10-222018-10-22
Joachim Wetterlind1965FJÄRÅS645992018-10-222018-10-22
Jan-Erik Backman1965TIDAHOLM645662018-10-142018-10-14
Anders Lundh1957VÄSTRA FRÖLUNDA643012018-10-072018-10-08
Ralf Hansson1960Swerock646272018-10-222018-10-22
Bernt Bodin1965Aqua Line IF646162018-10-222018-10-22
Christer Johansson1949GÖTEBORG646402018-10-222018-10-22
Risto Lauronen1959NÖDINGE646852018-10-252018-10-25
Leif Olsson1948PUD:ingarna646742018-10-232018-10-23
Kurt Johansson1959HISINGS BACKA646752018-10-242018-10-24
Herbert Månsson1962IK Surd635272018-07-122018-07-12
Rolf Garn1954HÖGSÄTER637672018-08-262018-08-26
Stellan Lundqvist1950Falkenbergs RR649112018-10-312018-10-31
Hans-Åke Henriksson1958Crossfit Mejeriet Arvika649712018-10-312018-11-01
Mats Ring1962GÖTEBORG648592018-10-312018-10-31
Mikael Andersson1968SKF648902018-10-312018-10-31
Göte Berglund1950GÖTEBORG647012018-10-252018-10-25
Mikael Högberg1966TIDAHOLM648112018-10-302018-11-01
Krister Edholm1964Partille CK648292018-10-312018-11-01
Göran Fridlund1960Perpetum Biluthyrning AB647802018-10-292018-11-01
Kjell Åke Hansson1954GÖTEBORG647902018-10-302018-10-30
Steinar Knutsen1958VÅRGÅRDA647722018-10-292018-11-15
Martin Boshuis1968GÖTEBORG650332018-11-042018-11-04
Johan Holmgren1966LANDVETTER650392018-11-042018-11-04
Kjell Asplund1956Borås SK650582018-11-062018-11-06
Jan Rydin1960Lerum Friidrott650112018-11-012018-11-01
Jim Haglund1964FLODA647622018-10-282018-10-28
Mikael Olsson1962ALINGSÅS649152018-10-312018-11-01
Nils Ornevi1956Lonesome Runners643412018-10-082018-10-08
Jan-Åke Fransson1965GÖTEBORG643142018-10-072018-10-07
Åke Ström1958PARTILLE650272018-11-032018-11-04
Kjell Berntsson1964VÄSTRA FRÖLUNDA650802018-11-092018-11-09
Kari Vikman1966STENKULLEN650462018-11-052018-11-05
Eive Hedström1963ÖMK632922018-05-102018-05-16
Conny Ohlsson1944IFK Göteborg Friidrott640312018-09-192018-09-24
Stefan Pettersson1959Triathlon Väst649172018-10-312018-10-31
Johnny Johansson1965BILLDAL649182018-10-312018-11-01
Peeter Vöigemast1957GKN Aerospace friluftsförening649162018-10-312018-10-31
Björn Westin1966GÖTEBORG649742018-10-312018-11-01
Matz Mårtensson1958MÖLNDAL649542018-10-312018-10-31
Jonas Gilbert1968GÖTEBORG648222018-10-312018-10-31
Stefan Johansson1960YTTERBY646992018-10-252018-10-26
Ian Hitzeroth1967GÖTEBORG647202018-10-262018-10-26
Anders Meritähti1959EDSBYN647342018-10-272018-11-01
Jonas Björck1963KUNGSBACKA647302018-10-272018-11-05
Göran Lennström1949Hultsfreds LK647482018-10-282018-10-28
Dan Persson1958VARBERG641462018-09-282018-09-30
Peter Jungerfelt1959Lonesome Runners642492018-10-032018-10-04
Leif Green1958Securitas Bevakning637512018-08-252018-08-25
Bengt Dirfors1958Team Highway Stars639482018-09-152018-09-15
Bruno Petersson1953Halmstads OK644672018-10-112018-10-12
Robert Andersson1957GÖTEBORG645692018-10-162018-10-26
Göran Borgelöv1958Göteborgs Skidklubb645742018-10-182018-10-18
Björn Zackrisson1954Lonesome Runners646002018-10-222018-10-22
Lennart Johansson1954Örgryte IS Friidrott646062018-10-222018-10-22
Christer Christiansson1963Lonesome Runners646762018-10-242018-10-24
Klas Blomkvist1948GÖTEBORG646552018-10-222018-10-24
Per-Axel Hellman1956Sätila SK646332018-10-222018-10-22
Björn Ohlsson1962GÖTEBORG646172018-10-222018-10-22
Christian Jensen1963GÖTEBORG646282018-10-222018-10-22
Mikael Sköld1960MÖLNLYCKE650902018-11-112018-11-19
Anders Nordkvist1952VÄSTRA FRÖLUNDA650742018-11-082018-11-11
Stephan Alveflo1967ÅSA650322018-11-03 
Dick Lundgren1961GÖTEBORG650342018-11-042018-11-06
Björn Wetterlund1953GÖTEBORG650372018-11-042018-11-04
Håkan Bondeby1955Blickpunkten650152018-11-012018-11-06
Kent Holm1966Trollhättans IF friidrott649752018-10-31 
Evert Svensson1955KODE647682018-10-292018-10-29
Dennis Svahn1958SKEPPLANDA651462018-11-202018-11-20
Lars Andersson1952RÅÅ650972018-11-132018-11-13
Bertil Thorvaldsson1951GÖTEBORG649892018-10-312018-10-31
Torbjörn Olsson1947Telia IF Göteborg647852018-10-302018-10-30
Karl Gustav Svensson1935Älvsåker647102018-10-262018-10-26
Bert-Inge Johansson1964Töllsjö IF649762018-10-312018-11-01
Göran Hansson1963Lonesome Runners648952018-10-312018-11-01
Tommy Björk1947Lerums IS646222018-10-222018-10-22
Lars Melander1957LIDKÖPING642882018-10-062018-10-08
Håkan Larsson1967TORSHÄLLA651022018-11-132018-11-13
Lars Carlström1961Team Highway Stars639512018-09-152018-09-15
Hans Larsson1960SKÖVDE645942018-10-212018-10-21
Christian Örtengren1968SÄVEDALEN644692018-10-122018-10-12
Urban Björkén1962BUA643452018-10-082018-10-09
Jan Johannesson1964BORÅS647382018-10-272018-11-01
Ronnie Hjelm1966STENUNGSUND648842018-10-312018-10-31
Lennart Johansson1948Mariestads AIF646702018-10-232018-10-23
Christer Henningsson1956GÖTEBORG633812018-06-062018-06-07
Lars Jarenfors1957GÖTEBORG634672018-06-242018-06-24
Rein Brodin1952GÖTEBORG650732018-11-082018-11-08
Björn Sundblad1959KUNGÄLV639652018-09-162018-09-17
Mike Child1964GÖTEBORG646642018-10-232018-10-24
Dennis Malm1963Marks GK646302018-10-22 
Bengt Schultz1952ENGLEWOOD645752018-10-182018-10-18
Leif Jönsson1946PARTILLE647082018-10-262018-10-26
Gert Svensson1956SAP Kungsbacka 647092018-10-262018-10-26
Lennart Dahlqvist1955Motions & Idrottsförening för Synskadade MIS651042018-11-142018-11-17
Till toppen av sidan

F17, 10 km

   IdAnmälanBetalt
Jennie Henriksson2006STENUNGSUND646152018-10-222018-10-22
Linn Lindberg2001BILLDAL646382018-10-222018-11-01
Isabella Johnson2004LYSEKIL638742018-09-062018-09-06
Sofia Johansson2004Mölndals AIK649322018-10-312018-11-01
Till toppen av sidan

P17, 10 km

   IdAnmälanBetalt
Viktor Hellström2001IF Rigor651492018-11-202018-11-20
Carl Erixon2003Mölndals AIK646122018-10-222018-10-22
Erik Gustafsson2005GÖTEBORG641792018-09-302018-10-03
André Bülow Bengtsson2003Majornas IK640852018-09-232018-09-23
Andreas Carlsson2002Stenungsunds friidrott649822018-10-312018-11-01
Albin Nilson2001TORSLANDA650652018-11-072018-11-11
Viggo Wulff2006OK Gränsen648852018-10-312018-10-31
Gustav Nilsson2001Äspereds IF647432018-10-282018-10-28
Emrik Lind2002FK Herkules647782018-10-292018-10-29
Axel Sahlstedt2002BILLDAL649652018-10-31 
Marc Benson2001Pias Fanklubb647922018-10-302018-10-30
Hampus Otterborg2007TIDAHOLM645672018-10-142018-10-14
Didrik von Bargen2006Lekstorps IF645762018-10-182018-10-18
Tommie Petersson2003GÖTEBORG641602018-09-292018-09-30
Elias Weidemanis2008WINNETKA650422018-11-052018-11-05
Erik Sjöstrand2006Triathlon Väst651392018-11-19 
Kid Bergqvist Månskär2002UDDEVALLA642552018-10-042018-10-06
Carl Hedlund2001VISKAFORS649602018-10-312018-10-31