Senaste
Resultatlistor
Sök resultat
Till tävlingens sida

Sylvesterloppet 2018

Antal fullföljande: 1497
Antal startande: 1509

10 km: K   K Master (över 50)   M   M Master (över 50)   F17   P17   

Till toppen av sidan

K, 10 km

     Startnr
1Charlotta Fougberg1985Ullevi FK0:33:261448
2Samrawit Mengsteab1990Hälle IF0:33:321447
3Frida Kristiansson1992Örgryte IS Friidrott0:35:491438
4Johanna Larsson1993Örgryte IS Friidrott0:36:251463
5Hanna Michaélsson1988Örgryte IS Friidrott0:36:381003
6Jennifer Acklund1995Örgryte IS Friidrott0:36:551476
7Lisa Risby1993OK Kåre0:37:111485
8Sarah Edsberger1989Hälle IF0:37:291004
9Tova Eurén Magnusson1994Göteborgs Kvinnliga IK0:38:001471
10Michelle Schnellbacher1985SOK Knallen0:38:261387
11Josephine Swanson1986Warberg Running Club0:39:071326
12Alice Sjögren1996LUND0:39:141421
13Martina Bergsell1983Ocab RC0:39:181428
14Rebecka Andersson1993Strömstad Löparklubb0:39:181305
15Desiree Lilliehöök1986Örgryte IS Friidrott0:39:421331
16Katarina Åström1971Ullevi FK0:39:441434
17Mirella Carlsson1975Kongahälla AIK0:39:481373
18Anna Franklin1986Majornas IK0:39:501499
19My Forsberg1989Triathlon Väst0:39:521419
20Sina Tommer1994IFK Göteborg Orientering0:40:361422
21Sofia Nordin1995Majornas IK0:40:421010
22Karin Gustafsson1987Team Kungälv0:41:051005
23Gabriella Gustafsson1997IK Hakarpspojkarna Orientering0:41:161363
24Julia Johansson1999Lerum Friidrott0:41:251397
25Ina Ehlers1984STENUNGSUND0:41:251007
26Johanna Johansson1971IF Rigor0:41:361008
27Frida Brogren1994Sävedalens AIK0:41:431009
28Johanna Edman1974Aktivitus AB0:41:501000
29Line Cederberg1997Göteborg-Majorna OK0:42:201433
30Lykke Barck1974VÄSTRA FRÖLUNDA0:42:271513
31Magdalena Zakoscielna1982UNNARYD0:42:311470
32Linda Karlsson1988Hildedals löparklubb0:43:001515
33Isabelle Hedberg1989-0:43:141514
34Emelie Forsström1986KODE0:43:391163
35Johanna Anvell1989Mölndals AIK0:43:441435
36Terese Østeraas1982BORÅS0:43:461518
37Jeanette Jönsson Hellstadius1996Södertälje Nykvarn Orientering0:43:461388
38Klara Balkhammar1989GÖTEBORG0:43:551489
39Ann Novotny1982Hildedals löparklubb0:44:101517
40Rebecca Gartz1997Göteborgs Konståkningsklubb0:44:141011
41Emelie Nordh1984SÄVEDALEN0:44:151021
42Lisa Boëthius1992HELSINGBORG0:44:221403
43Nathalie Bergquist1993IFK Skövde Friidrott0:44:491416
44Kajsa Forsberg1977VARBERG0:44:491382
45Jenny Hedborn1986STENUNGSUND0:45:011430
46Frida Ström1978NÖDINGE0:45:151028
47Maria Frånlund1974Aktivitus AB0:45:171444
48Karin Magnusson1973IF Hagen FIK0:45:231020
49Pernille Würtz1971Team Blekinge0:45:481022
50Susanne Meritähti1991EDSBYN0:45:481017
51Louise Göthfors1973Göteborg-Majorna OK0:45:491456
52Therese Ljungberg1987Göteborgs Skidklubb0:46:081054
53Ann-Sofie Lindén1988Enhörna IF0:46:121025
54Frieda Galianis1985Mölndal Outdoor IF0:46:191023
55Gisela Lind1970FK Herkules0:46:261044
56Katarina Carlen1978LANDVETTER0:46:431335
57Emma Widerström1992KUNGÄLV0:46:521031
58Joclyn Nissar1979GÖTEBORG0:47:041026
59Jessica Karlsson1975BORÅS0:47:071047
60Christel Envik1971OLOFSTORP0:47:101106
61Anna-Lena Osla1971Ugglans LK0:47:121297
62Elin Johansson1971VARBERG0:47:131372
63Jennie Yngvesson1977VARBERG0:47:141432
64Anna Nelvig1980Lonesome Runners0:47:151351
65Emilia Lindström1988SOK Knallen0:47:161030
66Karin Klamfelt1985GÖTEBORG0:47:271442
67Lisa Hammarström1986Rampen IK0:47:281431
68Sofie Modin1983BORÅS0:47:291427
69Jenny Carlsson1973Stenungsunds friidrott0:47:351032
70Li Edqvist1970GÖTEBORG0:47:371509
71Sandra Gustafsson1988Hermanstorps Kör & Ridklubb 0:47:411306
72Cassandra Berg1988GÖTEBORG0:47:441313
73Sara Neverland1971IK Surd0:47:551311
74Hanna Löfgren1980GÖTEBORG0:47:581016
75Stephanie Phillips1987Lonesome Runners0:48:121393
76Ann-Charlotte Stålhandske1975NÖDINGE0:48:211082
77Johanna Karlsson1985Umara Sports Club0:48:461371
78Jessica Enqvist1973YTTERBY0:48:481019
79Moa Norman1979ÖJERSJÖ0:48:521411
80Johanna Bergstrand1982BILLDAL0:48:541415
81Cecilia Kjellman1976GÖTEBORG0:48:581459
82Helena Åberg1990GÖTEBORG0:49:111029
83Anna Björk1984LANDVETTER0:49:181425
84Emma Broberg Savage1985MIT Tough Team0:49:231424
85Therese Torgersson1976GÖTEBORG0:49:241121
86Maria Andersson1978GÖTEBORG0:49:321495
87Liselotte Antonsson1970LJUNGSKILE0:49:491040
88Malin Vall1997HOVÅS0:49:581439
89Marja Berg1971GÖTEBORG0:50:011346
90Caroline Josefsson1986STENUNGSUND0:50:111071
91Charlotte Bergqvist1990Schweiz0:50:131325
92Åsa Lundell1970JONSERED0:50:231042
93Jessica Petersson1970Falkenbergs RR0:50:231487
94Veronika Östedt1983Kongahälla AIK0:50:251347
95Elsa Palm2000SÄVEDALEN0:50:261342
96Maria Öhrn1983GÖTEBORG0:50:341113
97Emelie Rutgersson1983KLÄDESHOLMEN0:50:451152
98Ulrika Ahlqvist1974Annoying Athletes0:50:501049
99Astrid Bodin1993Aqua Line IF0:50:521027
100Jeanette Larsson1984GÖTEBORG0:50:571310
101Michaela Sandström1981MÖLNDAL0:50:591203
102Sara Wernerby1988GÖTEBORG0:51:021385
103Sofia Slottner1977NÖDINGE0:51:061048
104Sandra Jelcic Trkulja1983Hogia Running Club0:51:071337
105Linda Lindberg1973SÄVEDALEN0:51:091077
106Karin Myrberg1982GÄVLE0:51:141117
107Karin Rosenlund1974GÖTEBORG0:51:161453
108Hanna Weiderberg1984TORSLANDA0:51:191473
109Kim Agelborn1983HINDÅS0:51:221386
110Julia Axelsson1981Trafikverket0:51:231350
111Karin Lidberg1976Novacura0:51:231072
112Jonna Johansson1986Team Bunkern0:51:251069
113Ulrika Larson1978FLODA0:51:351191
114Solgerd Eydal1979GÖTEBORG0:51:351058
115Miranda Wikström1990GÖTEBORG0:51:351440
116Hanna Josefsson1986KUNGSBACKA0:51:371122
117Nathalie Sheerin1987GÖTEBORG0:51:391063
118Anna-Karin Johansson1973NÖDINGE0:51:391136
119Eva Thorsell1976HISINGS BACKA0:51:401452
120Helén Hansson1973Dark Trail Runners0:51:421488
121Anna Funkqvist1986GÖTEBORG0:51:471039
122Elisabet Lann1977GÖTEBORG0:51:491052
123Emilia Carlson1981Annoying Athletes0:51:511035
124Josefina Magnusson1984VALLDA0:51:531339
125Katharina Butzkuven1972Trafikverkets FF0:51:551135
126Maria Löfgren1976GÖTEBORG0:52:071093
127Brynhildur Hafsteinsdottir1986GÖTEBORG0:52:111119
128Jessica Stenqvist1969SQ2G0:52:121396
129Sofie Söder1997GÖTEBORG0:52:151420
130Anna Eriksson1984GÖTEBORG0:52:191294
131Mette Broegaard1980GÖTEBORG0:52:191046
132Christina Molin1977SURTE0:52:211376
133Louise Segerfelt1995LUND0:52:271107
134Josephine Sening1991GÖTEBORG0:52:311457
135Sara Bengtsson1977GÖTEBORG0:52:411104
136Susanna Strand1979PIXBO0:52:411038
137Maria Dahlgren Brandt1982BILLDAL0:52:431108
138Carolina Svanström1979SURTE0:52:431500
139Sejal Klingenstierna1980VÄSTRA FRÖLUNDA0:52:461398
140Ann Helen Ejdervik1980YTTERBY0:52:561329
141Anna-Karin Vogel1973GÖTEBORG0:52:561084
142Paulina Siedlecka1982FARNBOROUGH0:53:001270
143Elise Aronsson1993GÖTEBORG0:53:081050
144Therese Bremertz1982HÄRRYDA0:53:091375
145Malin Buregård1984VALLDA0:53:101344
146Anncharlotte Lagerqvist1975Team Sibirien0:53:121041
147Marie Boëthius1969Kongahälla AIK0:53:201334
148Christin Karlsson1980GÖTEBORG0:53:211078
149Nicole Wesselschmidt1979GÖTEBORG0:53:221051
150Sara Wulff1977OK Gränsen0:53:231099
151Emmy Karnerud1977GÖTEBORG0:53:241358
152Angie Ivonne Chávez Cruz1985GÖTEBORG0:53:241404
153Christina Andersson1982Lonesome Runners0:53:251357
154Maria Stålhammar1978MÖLNDAL0:53:281140
155Alexandra Lundberg1984GÖTEBORG0:53:301070
156Jenny Ganemyr1980ONSALA0:53:331169
157Emily Bache1976GÖTEBORG0:53:341131
158Annika Lestander1971ASKIM0:53:371134
159Susanne Probin1971FLODA0:53:371341
160Emma Wernesjö1979VÄXJÖ0:53:381138
161Emma Provci1976TORSLANDA0:53:461057
162Mia Granvik Stolpe1975SÄRÖ0:53:481123
163Lotta Forsberg1972Springande tjejer0:53:491111
164Kima Shams1995VÄSTRA FRÖLUNDA0:54:021064
165Jenny Segersten1973GÖTEBORG0:54:051075
166Monika Cichowlas1985FARNBOROUGH0:54:101271
167Anne Heinrich1988TYSKLAND0:54:121462
168Stina Fridh1975FREDRIKSTAD0:54:171037
169Åsa Carlström1977GÖTEBORG0:54:171318
170Annica Källqvist1974SOK Knallen0:54:191202
171Klara Klingberg1998GÖTEBORG0:54:241384
172Susanna Helldén1979Teater Tofta0:54:381450
173Anna Löfberg1979VÄSTRA FRÖLUNDA0:54:411390
174Kerstin Widner1983GÖTEBORG0:54:461475
175Caroline Johelid1988RYDBOHOLM0:54:471102
176Tina Kenttä1989GÖTEBORG0:54:481315
177Marie Runnestad1975GÖTEBORG0:54:511073
178Anna Badenfelt1969SÄVEDALEN0:54:541079
179Ulrika Krassman1974BORÅS0:54:561067
180Emilia Andersson1992JÖNKÖPING0:54:591319
181Anna Åkerström1996GÖTEBORG0:55:011366
182Åsa Gunnarsson1975GÖTEBORG0:55:011114
183Mari-Louise Nilsson1970HÅLANDA0:55:051406
184Helga Ekström1977Torslanda Taekwon-do 0:55:171185
185Anna-Lena Larsson1970KINNA0:55:241437
186Carin Andersson-Sarning1976Michelin fun runners0:55:271451
187Jenny Aronsson1985MÖLNLYCKE0:55:281301
188Sandra Ring1993GÖTEBORG0:55:311317
189Kristina Hedfalk1969GÖTEBORG0:55:311483
190Marika Falkek1974Falkenbergs RR0:55:311511
191Nina Forslund1974VÄSTRA FRÖLUNDA0:55:351128
192Tina Hallonsköld1989Vegan Runners IK0:55:461304
193Felicia Wermäng1992GÖTEBORG0:55:461352
194Sabina Thyselius1969Have2yoga0:55:511133
195Lina Nyholm1981Runacademy IF0:55:571298
196Ulrica Olsson1969KUNGÄLV0:56:021074
197Christine Palmqvist1984Lonesome Runners0:56:031361
198Cecilia Stålhandske1979Sjömansvägens IF0:56:071321
199Caroline Malmentun1977FJÄRÅS0:56:101370
200Anna Johansson1978RÄVLANDA0:56:141120
201Ann-Britt Bökmark1970Partillebo0:56:171065
202Sofia Gidewall1982IFK Tumba Friidrott0:56:221418
203Anna Berglind1974VÄSTRA FRÖLUNDA0:56:241378
204Annamaria Péterffy1974VÄSTRA FRÖLUNDA0:56:251379
205Therese Synnergren1983GÖTEBORG0:56:251336
206Elisabeth Hed1974SANDARED0:56:341096
207Johanna Landestorp1979IF Skattmasarna0:56:351215
208Katarina Brunbäck1991MÖLNDAL0:56:371314
209Cathrin Forsman1974BORÅS0:56:421043
210Camilla Larsson1973LINDOME0:56:461338
211Camilla Arvidsson1975Beateberg0:56:481414
212Susanna Östh1985STENUNGSUND0:56:481455
213Ida Haataja1992SVANEHOLM0:56:491307
214Ulrika Winge1978MÖLNDAL0:56:541091
215Cecilia Hagström1991GÖTEBORG0:56:541192
216Sarah Ehlers1986MÖLNLYCKE0:56:551076
217Jennie Rosander1975PARTILLE0:56:581068
218Kristina Berntsson1975VÄSTRA FRÖLUNDA0:56:591149
219Frida Kang1977The Kangs0:57:021193
220Johanna Petersson1983GÖTEBORG0:57:021150
221Hanna Pettersson1990GÖTEBORG0:57:031156
222Charlotte Haglund1976SÄRÖ0:57:041340
223Veera Suvalo Grimberg1970Masthuggets marathonklubb0:57:051328
224Elisabeth Engman1970GÖTEBORG0:57:061182
225Marisa Phuikhamphi1993KINNA0:57:071374
226Annette Wenner1972GÖTEBORG0:57:081322
227Susanna Landin1986BOLLEBYGD0:57:081194
228Katarina Slettengren1984ZÜRICH0:57:141181
229Carolin Svensson1994GÖTEBORG0:57:241293
230Kajsa Andersson1982Friskis & Svettis Göteborg0:57:251349
231Caroline Johansson1976Lonesome Runners0:57:251144
232Helena Rydén1978JONSERED0:57:301501
233Grit Wiegand1971ÖSTERSUND0:57:341157
234Lovisa Kajanus1973KUNGSBACKA0:57:361392
235Kristina Bengtsson1983GÖTEBORG0:57:401460
236Ulrika Lavebäck1971IK Zenith0:57:421482
237Lena Green1969Squeed0:57:431088
238Yvonne Wester1969LANDVETTER0:57:471401
239Therese Fjällborg1991GRÅBO0:57:471230
240Jessica Franzén1979HÄGERSTEN0:57:561367
241Isabelle Lindgren1995Fiolens löparklubb0:57:581056
242Jonna Äikäs1993KINNA0:58:081168
243Maria Halvarsson Gligic1973GÖTEBORG0:58:111118
244Julia Stranne1989PIXBO0:58:121308
245Martina Eriksson1978TORSLANDA0:58:131299
246Pia Diding1969GÖTEBORG0:58:141368
247Jenny Falkman1971Mål i sikte 0:58:191153
248Sylwia Sasin1978VÄSTRA FRÖLUNDA0:58:201269
249Therese Eng1981GÖTEBORG0:58:201190
250Ika Winge1981GETINGE0:58:281291
251Catrine Gustafsson1972Fazer IF0:58:321129
252Anita Brnic Kristo1971GÖTEBORG0:58:351407
253Tenna Markusson1977VÄSTRA FRÖLUNDA0:58:361218
254Linda Segerfelt1991GÖTEBORG0:58:371087
255Sigrid Creemers1998HOVÅS0:58:401324
256Karin Jansson1969Storbandsbolaget0:58:471479
257Anna Mitchell1997ELLICOT CITY0:58:521486
258Janette Millbom Lamkiewicz1973Aktivitus AB0:58:531445
259Anna-Lena Ullberg1975GÖTEBORG0:58:561094
260Szilvia Hajnal1977ÄSPERED0:58:571400
261Beata Leonhardt1990GÖTEBORG0:59:061254
262Ingela Sandberg1972BANKERYD0:59:091478
263Pia Olsson1971ONSALA0:59:111472
264Hanna Jadenius1986Proletären FF0:59:181477
265Emma Andersson1988GRÅBO0:59:211399
266Yvonne Nilsson1976GÖTEBORG0:59:221148
267Jenny Gunnergren1975Paleohälsa0:59:261080
268Johanna Södermalm1989GÖTEBORG0:59:291092
269Åsa Cedervall1984Lonesome Runners0:59:311496
270Jonna Nordström1997VARBERG0:59:321097
271Nicole Sundin1990UPPSALA0:59:401045
272Jenny Fällberg1972GÖTEBORG0:59:401449
273Jessica Sundin1987KARLSKRONA0:59:411219
274Monika Kolvik1990OSLO0:59:431266
275Jessica Berglundh1989Friskis & Svettis Göteborg0:59:491348
276Mia Seger1972GÖTEBORG0:59:501381
277Anna Kajanus1969STYRSÖ0:59:531060
278Linda Skald1976Sthlm Runners0:59:561508
279Sofia Melander1989MÖLNDAL0:59:571395
280Hanna Blomdahl1977GÖTEBORG0:59:571273
281Sofia Olsson1988YTTERBY1:00:001320
282Maria Ericson1984GRÅBO1:00:011353
283Caroline Stenhede1989KUNGÄLV1:00:031062
284Isa Holm1985MÖLNDAL1:00:031100
285Susanne Jolbäck1977NÖDINGE1:00:031257
286Anna Kjellman1975LUNDSBRUNN1:00:051480
287Micaela Hamrén1974Mål i sikte 1:00:071130
288Pernilla Fridh1984SUNDBYBERG1:00:101498
289Maria Zetterberg1996GÖTEBORG1:00:161491
290Jenny Åberg1973GÖTEBORG1:00:231292
291Frida Hermansson1977GÖTEBORG1:00:261484
292Hedvig Aspenberg1985SÄVEDALEN1:00:371512
293Theresia Höglund1978Lonesome Runners1:00:381507
294Maria Mcavey1974MÖLNLYCKE1:00:381300
295Jenny Möller1975HÖNÖ1:00:471465
296Marie Gilbert1973GÖTEBORG1:00:481184
297Maria Broman1969MÖLNDAL1:00:501180
298Maria Torinsson1973TORSLANDA1:00:501178
299Maria Falkdal1973KULLAVIK1:00:521323
300Emelie Olausson1999PARTILLE1:00:531280
301Kristina Böttrich1976MÖLNLYCKE1:00:531228
302Janette Rydin1971Lerum Friidrott1:00:541429
303Gunilla Arthursson1969Mål i sikte 1:00:551154
304Lina Olsson1978TOLLERED1:00:561198
305Sofia Olausson1996PARTILLE1:00:571259
306Jessica Johansson1997TORSLANDA1:00:591171
307Malin Fors1973Team Addison1:01:071109
308Kajsa Järvholm1974LUND1:01:081343
309Angelika Andersson1974HISINGS BACKA1:01:101242
310Annika Kristensson1972Dyröns IF1:01:121454
311Caroline Karlsson1972Tolered-Utby OL1:01:181405
312Anna-Karin Olsson1979Postens IF Göteborg1:01:211365
313Camilla Fasth1980VÄSTRA FRÖLUNDA1:01:221261
314Louise Saaranen1990GÖTEBORG1:01:231234
315Hanna Lundberg1980GÖTEBORG1:01:351090
316Wilma Johansson2000LINDOME1:01:371187
317Charlotte ÅSTRAND1969Stenhard International AB1:01:381151
318Anna Augustsson1973Lonesome Runners1:01:421332
319Hannele Åhlén1994ÖREBRO1:01:461296
320Carolina Johansson1981Högsbo AIK1:01:511006
321Jenny Röberg1978LINDOME1:01:561345
322Hanna Johansson1983LAHOLM1:01:571201
323Linda Andersson1971SÖDERTÄLJE1:01:581132
324Helena Oscarsson Hammar1969Happy Runner1:02:061461
325Kristina Svensson1985GÖTEBORG1:02:081504
326Josefina Adebahr1973GÖTEBORG1:02:311493
327Malin Forss1969Gunnestorpsskolans Vikingar1:02:361410
328Maria Dahlberg1983Vagnhallen Crossfit1:02:401316
329Camilla Tuneberg1975GÖTEBORG1:02:401502
330Anna Andersson1979GÖTEBORG1:02:401503
331Helena Vidal1977JÖRLANDA1:02:491225
332Isabelle Malmström1996GÖTEBORG1:02:531333
333Linda Persson1992GÖTEBORG1:03:141223
334Helene Pettersson1990KUNGSBACKA1:03:151436
335Elin Åkervall1999GÖTEBORG1:03:171262
336Marie Sundström1979Knipared1:03:171232
337Lisa Wallin1980Knipared1:03:171233
338Tina Isaksson1975ONSALA1:03:291510
339Jessica Andersson Larsdotter1969TORSLANDA1:03:391224
340Anncharlotte Hansdotter1971Espresso House Running Club1:03:401116
341Linda Lindström1978FRILLESÅS1:03:441213
342Stina Järvholm1971GÖTEBORG1:03:531356
343Ulrika Magnusson1973ESLÖV1:03:571417
344Karin B Gustafsson1980Bostadsbolagets IF1:04:011265
345Anna Schultz1975VÄSTRA FRÖLUNDA1:04:021492
346Eva Kristiansen1984KØBENHAVN1:04:061235
347Evelina Svärd1987PARTILLE1:04:261086
348Sanna Larsson1982LIDKÖPING1:04:301458
349Åsa Hammarlund1979Knipared1:04:311231
350Ann Andersson1969MÖLNDAL1:04:391217
351Nora Braskén1980LAHOLM1:04:481409
352Lena Sjöström1981VÄSTRA FRÖLUNDA1:04:511251
353Jessica Berntsson1979KUNGSBACKA1:04:511506
354Jenny Chettat1983FJÄRÅS1:04:531199
355Helene Lundqvist1978GÖTEBORG1:04:551176
356Malin Tidstrand1981GÖTEBORG1:05:391216
357Kristina Skallsjö1976MÖLNDAL1:05:431146
358Anna Grind1974SnickarBolaget i Uddevalla AB1:05:461288
359Lina Burlin1979GÖTEBORG1:05:541147
360Lisa Bengtsson1990GÖTEBORG1:05:551264
361Mikaela Svedgren1979IK Surd1:05:581237
362Linda Gustavsson1973KÖPSTADSÖ1:05:581490
363Annika Pousard1971VÄSTERÅS1:06:011204
364Erika Teghult1977LINDOME1:06:021263
365Åsa Jönsson1969GÖTEBORG1:06:021394
366Josefine Winter1987SKÖVDE1:06:081238
367Angela Lund1974PARTILLE1:06:211360
368Lotta Balensiefen1969Gococo Germany1:06:301211
369Åsa Fast-Berglund1978Kungsbacka CK1:06:331277
370Jennie Culbert1976GÖTEBORG1:07:091377
371Kerstin Andersson1974ALINGSÅS1:07:091312
372Malin Nordhammer1978GÖTEBORG1:07:101369
373Malin Göthensten1970TORSLANDA1:07:151494
374Veronica Olausson1971TORSLANDA1:07:181221
375Emma Söderlind1980Stenungsundslöparna1:07:331189
376Camilla Stridh1978GÖTEBORG1:07:411226
377Sara Berggren Herou1972Aktivitus AB1:08:021446
378Petra Ahlqvist1990GÖTEBORG1:08:111281
379Linda Vuong1974Trafikverket1:08:251209
380Emelie Carlsson1984Team Realbuzz1:08:281497
381Cathrine Gatzinsky1975SÄVEDALEN1:08:351243
382Linda Efson1979Tjolöholm Runners 1:08:371275
383Jessica Hultgren1991GÖTEBORG1:09:281423
384Malin Wernås1983Postens IF Göteborg1:09:471364
385Tove Johansson2000OK Alehof1:09:481241
386Marielle Månskär1981UDDEVALLA1:10:011249
387Elin Johansson1985GÖTEBORG1:10:071505
388Anna Ronnstedt1987LINDOME1:10:091354
389Jessica Fransson1988VAREKIL1:10:341290
390Malin Skogsberg1974Red Shoe Breakfast Club1:10:461276
391Synne Nilsson1978ASKIM1:10:501253
392Ksenia Kolomiets1981WeRun1:10:541330
393Pernilla Lenerius1971MÖLNDAL1:11:091175
394Camilla Wilhelmsson1977Lysekils Skid & Löparförening1:11:111164
395Alie Edvardsson1973OLOFSTORP1:11:401222
396Helena Larsson1981ALINGSÅS1:11:551236
397Therese van Barneveld1978HÄRRYDA1:12:341272
398Marie-José Brunel Bernard1975GÖTEBORG1:12:481274
399Aleksandra Wierzbicka1979GÖTEBORG1:13:441210
400Åsa Jonasson1970GTIF1:14:021260
401Karin Jarenfors1993GÖTEBORG1:14:051160
402Mia Thollander1976SKÄNNINGE1:14:221282
403Sofia Larsson1972HISINGS BACKA1:14:221255
404Linda Johansson1971Red Shoe Breakfast Club1:15:471208
405Katarina Uppling1976GÖTEBORG1:16:061481
406Rebecka Stirnexell1969PARTILLE1:16:131303
407Anna Gröning1983Tingberget runners1:19:211469
408Therese Andersson1982Tingberget runners1:19:221467
409Wibecke Wik1983GRÄSTORP1:20:011285
410Alena Wattenberg van Hal1980Lisebergs IF1:20:141256
411Alexandra Green1992ROMELANDA1:22:331162
412Jessica Bergström1975IK Stern1:22:361464
 Sabrina Johansson1991BORÅSBrutit1468
 Clare Russell1973GÖTEBORGBrutit1125
Till toppen av sidan

K Master (över 50), 10 km

     Startnr
1Karin Schön1962IF Kville0:40:352335
2Maibrith Nilsson1964Falkenberg Allstars0:42:512002
3Marja Kallin Fransson1966GÖTEBORG0:43:532050
4Maria Jonsson1963GÖTEBORG0:44:252334
5Monica Östman1960GÖTEBORG0:46:042007
6Carina Berntsson1961Kongahälla AIK0:46:062001
7Susanna Johansson1968MÖLNDAL0:46:562017
8Anette Stenhede Påhlsson1967GÖTEBORG0:47:002087
9Paula Wass1968IF Kville0:47:132506
10Anneli Södergårds1963GÖTEBORG0:47:372005
11Cristine Lysell1968KÄRNA0:47:582011
12Liselotte Palmqvist1967Mölndals AIK0:48:072003
13Annette Haglund1968FLODA0:48:132006
14Yvonne Olsson1967Alingsås IF Friidrott0:48:232014
15Mikaela Larsson1968BORÅS0:48:281516
16Sanna Bülow Bengtsson1968Majornas IK0:48:352010
17Ulla Norlin1961Lerum Friidrott0:48:492022
18Susanne Ljunggren1967SOK Knallen0:49:392008
19Susanna Frennemo1965Friskis & Svettis Stenungsund0:49:582472
20Jenny Svanteson1968Örgryte IS Friidrott0:50:132504
21Anna Asztely1968MÖLNDAL0:50:242343
22Lena Lundgren1963STRÄNGNÄS0:50:262456
23Nina Myhre1963Military Fitness0:51:382330
24Teija Leppinen1968IFK Lidingö SOK0:51:482039
25Mona Lisa Jacobsson1963Lonesome Runners0:52:052012
26Ann Hallqvist1966SOK Knallen0:52:072326
27Lena Olesen1960Lonesome Runners0:52:252479
28Annika Ivarsson1961Lerum Friidrott0:52:282337
29Liss Kerstin Sylvén1956UDDEVALLA0:52:302013
30Petra Bengtsson1967TORSLANDA0:52:312019
31Carola Pfeiffer Mosesson1959Friskis & Svettis Göteborg0:52:372336
32Petra Weckström1967ÖREBRO0:52:542503
33Eva Nordin1965GÖTEBORG0:53:232024
34Lisbeth Persson1962GÖTEBORG0:54:142344
35Karin Nordlund1950Falkenbergs RR0:54:292338
36Birgitta Sjöstedt1960LJUNGSKILE0:54:332033
37Karina Josefsson1965SOK Knallen0:54:352040
38Kristina Dahlöf1968IF Kville0:55:232031
39Karina Malik1963Mariestads AIF0:55:272021
40Elin Lind1966VALLDA0:55:522029
41Anna Svernlöv1964KULLAVIK0:55:552034
42Inger Magnusson1954IFK Skövde Friidrott0:56:182027
43Lisbeth Olsson1968YTTERBY0:56:192443
44Helena Frankmar1964GÖTEBORG0:56:202025
45Nina Bengtsson1966GÖTEBORG0:57:062056
46Sari Edvardsson1968FLODA0:57:152060
47Laila Broms1968VARBERG0:57:202340
48Åsa Bäckevik1965STORA HÖGA0:57:522320
49Nina Bråten1968Lonesome Runners0:57:572036
50Britt-Marie Jannö1965KUNGÄLV0:58:052331
51Agneta Samuelsson1962Proletären FF0:58:122324
52Ingrid Bexell Hultén1967Lonesome Runners0:58:232074
53Kajsa Carlén1967TIDAHOLM0:58:262057
54Zenitha Chroneer1968IF Kville0:58:272436
55Ann-Charlotte Aghamn1958Lonesome Runners0:58:312041
56Carin Börjesson1950Bil å Kaross Hindås0:58:382030
57Anna Palm1968ÖCKERÖ0:58:422462
58Åse Björnstad1960431640:58:432342
59Gunbritt Åberg1961VIKBOLANDET0:58:492329
60Agneta Mitchell1954ELLICOT CITY0:58:522481
61Lotta Jegenstam1961Mölndals CK0:58:592023
62Cecilia Segerholm1962GÖTEBORG0:59:252044
63Christine Lindqvist1967G-Hills Runners0:59:272496
64Ann-Louise Svensson1964SÄVSJÖ0:59:342035
65Kajsa Björck1967GTIF0:59:382081
66Lisa Jerkersson1966PARTILLE0:59:422346
67Karin Jungerfelt1964GÖTEBORG1:00:132047
68Gunilla Olsson1966Uddevalla SK1:00:232082
69Desiree Chroneer1965LIMHAMN1:00:342489
70Maria Larsson1968ULRICEHAMN1:00:352500
71Ann-Louise Persson1958GÖTEBORG1:00:522487
72Anna Tregaro1946ANGERED1:00:522349
73Christina Lindén1955UMEÅ1:00:542054
74Natasha Hoogendijk1964TORSLANDA1:01:012066
75Eva Frid1966VÄSTRA FRÖLUNDA1:01:032037
76Laila Bergkvist1966MÖLNDAL1:01:222043
77Katarina Olinder Eriksson1960VÄSTRA FRÖLUNDA1:01:412347
78Andrea Olsson1964Masthuggets marathonklubb1:02:212063
79Maria Bouroncle1965GÖTEBORG1:02:332058
80Karin Meritähti1964EDSBYN1:02:382055
81Solveig Béen1966ONSALA1:02:392061
82Maria Welander1961GÖTEBORG1:02:482072
83Karin Ekh1968IK Zenith1:02:502478
84Magdalena Bergsten1965GÖTEBORG1:03:012068
85Ella Stark1963Lonesome Runners1:03:052345
86Marie Johansson1959GÖTEBORG1:03:162053
87Catharina Elofsson1963IF Skattmasarna1:03:282328
88Andrea Hansen1963OSLO1:03:342445
89Jenny Sandgren1966STOCKHOLM1:03:402064
90Anneli Sjöberg1965GÖTEBORG1:03:492435
91Teresa Hallberg1966GÖTEBORG1:03:532032
92Anna Jaktén1967GÖTEBORG1:04:042323
93Lill Fransson1963TROLLHÄTTAN1:04:372065
94Riitta Niittula1959GÖTEBORG1:04:372062
95Elisabeth Backman1948TROLLHÄTTAN1:04:472476
96Cilla Flodén Alm1967GÖTEBORG1:04:542070
97Anne Lautala1968Team Bunkern1:05:272046
98Birgitta Johansson1962KUNGSBACKA1:05:302048
99Eva Bergström1954Uddevalla SK1:05:322321
100Astrid Czora1963ALAFORS1:05:332085
101Gun-Britt Daun1951Alter Ego1:05:332059
102Kaisa Päätalo1964TORSHÄLLA1:05:332042
103Helena Wass1968GÖTEBORG1:05:402079
104Helen Holbeck1968GÖTEBORG1:05:432341
105Solweig Sunden Pikner1948ASKIM1:06:042348
106Monica Snapa1956FLODA1:06:142339
107Anna-Lena Palm1965GÖTEBORG1:06:372075
108Luul Tesfazghi1962MÖLNDAL1:06:492332
109Marie Nicklasson1957Lysekils Skid & Löparförening1:09:142078
110Kristina Nordström1959Falkenbergs RR1:09:332327
111Åsa Leonhardt1964GÖTEBORG1:09:542090
112Jane Roos1957MÖLNDAL1:10:322049
113Camilla Almgren1967SÄRÖ1:10:492015
114Anne Lagerstedt1967Ericsson IF1:11:062077
115Ann-Christin Olsson1964IK Hakarpspojkarna Friidrott1:11:562088
116Yvonne Malmsten1965IK Stern1:12:332083
117Susanne Lundkvist1965Sjövalla FK1:12:382084
118Anna Johansson1956SYDKOSTER1:12:442067
119Anette Larsson1966BROMÖLLA1:12:532093
120Pia Skog1962TORSLANDA1:16:282325
121Helen Norman1966mobilitet.nu1:17:192094
122Marika Hedlund1967HISINGS BACKA1:17:322459
123Ninn Mosel1962Awesome1:29:282091
124Denise Cresso1956Motions & Idrottsförening för Synskadade MIS1:29:402097
 Maud Abrahamsson1955Uddevalla SKBrutit2095
 Carina Johansson1964TORSLANDABrutit2096
Till toppen av sidan

M, 10 km

     Startnr
1Jonas Leanderson1991Malmö AI0:30:13961
2Mikael Ekvall1989Strömstad Löparklubb0:30:591
3Staffan Ek1991Malmö AI0:31:00962
4Mustafa Mohamed1979Hälle IF0:31:07435
5Oscar Carlsson1991Hälle IF0:31:08322
6Jonatan Fridolfsson1992Sävedalens AIK0:31:392
7Jakob Ranglin Grissler1995Örgryte IS Friidrott0:31:494
8Anders Grahl1987Hälle IF0:32:243
9Daniel Lund1983Hälle IF0:32:255
10Klas Johansson1980Vegan Runners IK0:32:38420
11Hafiz Ibrahem1996Sävedalens AIK0:32:459
12Anders Johansen1984IK Nocout.se0:32:50391
13Peter Gross1985Strömstad Löparklubb0:32:5511
14Filip Helmroth1997Lerum Friidrott0:33:0312
15Medhane Tumzghi1999Lerum Friidrott0:33:068
16Ahmed Mahmoud1997Strömstad Löparklubb0:33:15960
17Mohamed Nuur1999Örgryte IS Friidrott0:33:26946
18Emil Granqvist1995OK Ravinen0:33:36317
19Anton Nilsson1995Järla Orientering0:33:41969
20Filip Grahn1996Hestra IF0:33:411034
21Daniel Cullin1997Hälle IF0:33:42948
22Henrik Johannesson1998Stora Tuna OK0:33:47413
23Jonatan Fahlén1990Proletären FF0:33:5514
24Filip Ossiansson1996IK Hakarpspojkarna Orientering0:34:06970
25Christopher Tingö1988Majornas IK0:34:1713
26Gustav Myrberg1989Lidköpings VSK0:34:39930
27Jesper Evervall1994Örgryte IS Friidrott0:34:41414
28Karl Wilenius1985Lidköpings VSK0:34:43354
29Arvid Våg1995IFK Göteborg Orientering0:34:50975
30Johannes Bogren1979Södra IF0:34:55519
31Jonas Örarbäck1990Team Salming0:35:11338
32Daniel Frantzich1979Falkenberg Allstars0:35:1215
33Daniel Parheden1993SOK Knallen0:35:20404
34Fredrik Überbacher1987Triathlon Väst0:35:2516
35Henrik Zackrisson1981IK Trasten0:35:40472
36Daniel Pettersson1977IFK Göteborg Friidrott0:35:43407
37Viktor Lundmark1995Örgryte IS Friidrott0:35:44546
38Gustav Algestrand1994Kongahälla AIK0:36:1720
39Love Brovik1978Valöns Simsällskap0:36:17913
40Peter Oom1974Aktivitus AB0:36:19434
41Christopher Stenberg1986Sjöviks SK0:36:2317
42Jens Eriksson Wibring1981Stora Kornö SK0:36:28500
43Måns Östman1993HiQ Runners0:36:41430
44Mikael Eriksson1980Hälle IF0:36:45538
45David Karlberg1979Lidköpings VSK0:36:4825
46Mats Torstensson1973Lerum Friidrott0:36:51980
47Claes Hydvall1979Ocab RC0:36:51406
48David Martinsson1978Warberg Running Club0:36:58465
49Jonatan Bengtsson1990Warberg Running Club0:37:10464
50Jimmy Thörnberg1987IK Nocout.se0:37:11390
51Arthur Kron1983Triathlon Väst0:37:1318
52Jacob Bandling Melin1986Mölndals AIK0:37:15995
53Tobias Hermansson1983LANDVETTER0:37:17511
54Marcus Johansson1992GÖTEBORG0:37:22440
55Johan Thorell1978Loco Athletico0:37:25555
56Daniel Lindgren1973GÖTEBORG0:37:37556
57Loffe Broberg1987Umara Sports Club0:37:4572
58Robin Larsson1990GÖTEBORG0:37:46506
59Jack Langgaard1979IF Kville0:37:47548
60Jakob von Sivers1997VÄSTRA FRÖLUNDA0:37:47531
61Yashar Motekalemi1982GÖTEBORG0:37:48375
62Daniel Östlund1979GPIF0:38:05911
63Kim Kling1993Styrbjørn sailors0:38:09929
64Filip Kantedal1992NORRKÖPING0:38:14364
65Johan Zetterlund1988Masthuggets BK0:38:15509
66Johan Gustafsson1979Majornas IK0:38:18388
67Anders Höjer1969IK Trasten0:38:22319
68Mats Berntsson1976ALINGSÅS0:38:23380
69Erik Boëthius2000Kongahälla AIK0:38:24949
70Albert Efvergren1985IF Skattmasarna0:38:24686
71Viktor Thun1988Team Thun0:38:24532
72Linus Arnekvist1981Göteborgs Cykelklubb0:38:25454
73Martin Filipsson1979MÖLNDAL0:38:29104
74Philip King1974Rävlanda/Hindås CK0:38:30331
75Bobby Ljung1970Lonesome Runners0:38:3167
76Örjan Ahnoff1985Centrum OK0:38:3224
77Anders Vasilis1982Årsnäs0:38:32537
78Jakob Heyman1979MÖLNDAL0:38:4022
79Per Ahlström1977GÖTEBORG0:38:4232
80Björn Elfström1972Lerum Friidrott0:38:4565
81David Svensson1987Lerum Friidrott0:38:4661
82Gert Magnusson1970PARTILLE0:38:46356
83Fredrik Johansson1981LUND0:38:46533
84Erik Olsson1983IK Nocout.se0:38:49389
85Arvid Öhrn1994Hälle IF0:38:52323
86Tobias Ekvall1986GÖTEBORG0:38:52339
87Adam Sibgård1992FRISTAD0:38:54421
88Ola Matre1989Modum FIK0:38:5910
89Magnus Lindell1978BRÄNNÖ0:39:0138
90Stefan Carlen1970Härryda HC 070:39:06955
91Niclas Clemmensen1974AstraZeneca IF0:39:08958
92Simon Kantedal1994LINKÖPING0:39:10365
93Anders Lundell1972Postens IF Göteborg0:39:1126
94Fredrik Norell1989Majornas IK0:39:13957
95Christoffer Johansson1989GÖTEBORG0:39:16475
96David Pettersson1985Fritsla VIK0:39:23554
97Jerker Nilsson1978BF591210:39:25410
98Gustav Blomqvist1989GÖTEBORG0:39:2542
99Niklas Rung1972Lerum Friidrott0:39:2744
100Oskar Lindh1989Majornas IK0:39:2766
101Martin Hageberg1975DRT Kungsbacka0:39:27425
102Robert Aronica1975IF Kville0:39:2850
103Emil Hultgren1985Högsbo AIK0:39:29468
104Christian Lizier Håkansson1973Karlshamns SK Triathlon0:39:3085
105Pontus Ulander1993PARTILLE0:39:3233
106Alfred Lindhage1988LANDVETTER0:39:3329
107Tobias Belforth1980Aktivitus Sports Club0:39:35543
108Olle Andersson1998ONSALA0:39:4774
109Pär Olofson1971LÖDDEKÖPINGE0:39:47342
110Axel Karlström1993GÖTEBORG0:39:49991
111Tobias Kjellström1987SKÖVDE0:39:5092
112Magnus Homann1970OK Orinto0:39:51341
113Björn Sandahl1977GÖTEBORG0:39:5154
114Adam Söderblom1993STOCKHOLM0:39:51522
115Klas Andén1986MJRN0:39:52940
116Michael Vartiainen1973KFUK-KFUM: Scoutförbund0:39:53310
117Johan Svensson1985SÄVSJÖ0:39:5858
118August Björkler2000Götaplatsgruppen0:40:00443
119Johan Ankarberg1983Runacademy IF0:40:04457
120Magnus Hedman1972Kungälvs OK0:40:04328
121Rikard Johelid1984RYDBOHOLM0:40:0541
122Johan Lagerqvist1971Blå Lejon0:40:0947
123Mikael Olsson1988MUNKEDAL0:40:23978
124Michael Lidström1990LANDVETTER0:40:2557
125Staffan Sjöberg1985GÖTEBORG0:40:26510
126Patrik Larsson1976Eklanda Runners0:40:3349
127Peter Österström1979SKF Friluftsklubb0:40:3735
128Carl-Johan van Heesch1971HiQ Runners0:40:37431
129Jonas Erlandsson1987Runacademy IF0:40:39481
130Mikael Olsson1970Sportivamente Bruxelles0:40:4481
131Oscar Berg1987IF Kville0:40:52922
132Rikard Berle1987IK Walrus0:40:5448
133Marcus Hyttfors1975Majornas IK0:40:56394
134Erik Rosén1978Alingsås Triathlonklubb0:40:59534
135Andreas Kang1981The Kangs0:41:0491
136Klas Håkan Engman1970Lonesome Runners0:41:08367
137Cristian Bodin1981IK Stern0:41:1169
138Sam Gharakhani1996GÖTEBORG0:41:1945
139Magnus Jägerman1972Triathlon Väst0:41:1980
140Johan Kanmert1971Ironman Kärra0:41:2028
141Elis Kummel Welter1993UPPSALA0:41:2131
142Emil Falkek1974Falkenbergs RR0:41:21553
143Thomas Fridner1977GÖTEBORG0:41:24392
144Fredrik Brunbäck1991MÖLNDAL0:41:24919
145Björn Öhman1975GÖTEBORG0:41:27550
146Kristian Larsson1982IK Stern0:41:27529
147Mattias Karlsson1973Borås SK0:41:31504
148Mattias Lundh1985MÖLNDAL0:41:33518
149David Rosenfeld1980Telia IF Göteborg0:41:34108
150Fredrik Eklöf1974Umara Sports Club0:41:35902
151Gustaf Nilsson1990GÖTEBORG0:41:37998
152Mattias Gustavsson1978IK Stern0:41:37514
153Marcus Jansson1977Runacademy IF0:41:50385
154Jesper Emterby1980RÖNNÄNG0:41:51954
155Johan Ljung1977GÖTEBORG0:41:5371
156Oscar Oliva Torstensson1979GÖTEBORG0:41:55107
157Jesper Ulander1989Partille Badminton0:41:55129
158Emil Wingate1980ÖJERSJÖ0:41:56353
159Pontus Risberg1995HALMSTAD0:41:56422
160Ragnar Hellsvik1990OK Alehof0:42:04508
161Alexander Hedberg1988MÖLNDAL0:42:0627
162Richard Larsson1986Word of Faith0:42:0890
163Patrik Mattsson1979Vagnhallen Crossfit0:42:12907
164Ulf Larsson1972SOK Träff, KARLSBORG0:42:1734
165Klas Johnsson1982Sisjön Swimrun0:42:18376
166Richard Liden1975Navåsens FK0:42:2153
167Håkan Edqvist1983GÖTEBORG0:42:2398
168Fredrik Andersson1984GÖTEBORG0:42:31541
169Johannes Karlsson1983Team Nansensgatan0:42:35483
170Fredrik Einarsson1976ASKIM0:42:4262
171Anders Jägard1971IK Stern0:42:44333
172Johannes Löfgren1987GÖTEBORG0:42:4575
173Daniel Johansson Malcic1992Mölndals AIK0:42:51326
174Reine Jacobsson1982Torslanda IK0:42:5363
175Philip Carlsson1991Snabba Skor IK0:42:55128
176Mikael Zackrisson1988UDDEVALLA0:42:56947
177Marcus Fransson1983Örgryte IS Friidrott0:43:07368
178Niklas Johansson1999Sävedalens AIK0:43:08134
179William Havner1996GÖTEBORG0:43:09449
180Mikael Tilly1972Lerum Friidrott0:43:1037
181Mårten Holm1975MÖLNDAL0:43:14349
182Hampus Frennemo1993IFK Kiruna0:43:24484
183Oskar Andersson1993LINKÖPING0:43:26327
184Daniel Portillo1977HISINGS KÄRRA0:43:27988
185Daniel Boman1976Ericsson IF0:43:2782
186Richard Lindström1985SOK Knallen0:43:3077
187Martin Parnmo1982KUNGSBACKA0:43:38992
188Martin Andreasson1977KUNGSBACKA0:43:42456
189Jakob Kilner1981Proletären FF0:43:43116
190Mattias Törnkvist1972Björndammen0:43:45334
191Stefan Gepertz1972GÖTEBORG0:43:4796
192Johan Högberg1976GÖTEBORG0:43:51455
193Dennis Novotny1977Hildedals löparklubb0:43:59562
194Lukas Lindberg2000KÅLLERED0:44:00112
195Johan Fröidstedt1980GTIF0:44:03332
196Magnus Johansson1977Kvantum Uddevalla0:44:03403
197Andreas Magnusson1990GÖTEBORG0:44:05967
198Magnus Forss1969Kungälvs Tennisklubb0:44:06366
199Magnus Mattsson1973Umara Sports Club0:44:06136
200Niklas Hedenbeck1974GÖTEBORG0:44:13111
201Teddie Heikkinen1985GÖTEBORG0:44:1376
202Mamaduo Diaby1989IF Kville0:44:13415
203Olof Holmdahl1980K3 IF0:44:15491
204Per-Åke Henning1974Navåsens FK0:44:1687
205Erik Stenberg1993LERUM0:44:1640
206Christopher Falk1971Postens IF Göteborg0:44:18984
207Styrbjörn Johansson1970LINDOME0:44:1999
208Henric Andersson1982KUNGÄLV0:44:24234
209Oscar Damberg1996GÖTEBORG0:44:27936
210Jens Sandahl1969Some Lone Runners0:44:3043
211Thomas Johansson1983Tommy Byggare0:44:32485
212Peter Toomar1974Half baked runners0:44:3352
213Per Selin1973GÖTEBORG0:44:33981
214Kristian Hermander1988GÖTEBORG0:44:3455
215Kristian Guander1969SK Höjden bandy0:44:3459
216Magnus Erixon1971Mölndals AIK0:44:36106
217Adam Bondeby1989Blickpunkten0:44:37279
218Tom Dahlström1984Vegan Runners IK0:44:39999
219Jan Tjörngren1973Runacademy IF0:44:40944
220Anders Magnusson1971IF Hagen FIK0:44:41118
221Mattias Nilsson1978MÖLNDAL0:44:41155
222Mikael Gustafsson1970GÖTEBORG0:44:44105
223Hans Englander1969LINDOME0:44:47424
224Elias Olofsson1993LANDVETTER0:44:48526
225Patrik Svensson1980Team Tecting0:44:49119
226Henrik Sigurdsson1971KUNGSBACKA0:44:49348
227Pär Svensson1973Stenungsunds OK0:44:50977
228Johan Jonsson1973FAGERSTA0:44:51346
229Ola Westerdahl1978GÖTEBORG0:44:51131
230Rasmus Lindberg1997KÅLLERED0:44:54110
231Mattias Johansson1978GÖTEBORG0:45:01426
232Tomas Weddmark1971SÄVEDALEN0:45:02140
233Patric Gunnarsson1980TORSLANDA0:45:02601
234Viktor Hoffmann1998YTTERBY0:45:02379
235Teo Forss1998Kungälvs Tennisklubb0:45:03373
236Stefan Johansson1973Funkibator0:45:03964
237Nhi Ly1975MÖLNDAL0:45:03461
238Oscar Dalerstedt1986Mölndals AIK0:45:04378
239Johan Kuurne1981Team Kungälv0:45:06335
240Hans Uddén1984Uddevalla SK0:45:06488
241Hans Wernberg1977Muskelgruppen0:45:07997
242Carl Christofferson1985Kamratföreningen Kortedalarna0:45:09489
243Anders Rosen1969Stenungsundslöparna0:45:13939
244Henrik Auvinen1993BOHUS0:45:13983
245Johan Karlsson1990Espresso House Running Club0:45:15243
246Martin Ahl1993Alebrottarna0:45:1883
247Joakim Carlsson1976LTK0:45:20544
248Johan Tigér1978Team Ultrasweden LK0:45:21139
249Erik Fahlnaes1981GÖTEBORG0:45:22530
250Per Wiklund1985The Sloths0:45:23344
251Mattias Karlgren1972Runacademy IF0:45:24416
252Emil Andersson1992HINDÅS0:45:27558
253Mikael Bellander1979SÄVEDALEN0:45:29150
254Mattias Mattsson1981LINDOME0:45:31951
255Charlie Engström1992GÖTEBORG0:45:31126
256Michel Edkrantz1990GÖTEBORG0:45:36423
257Mattias Järkås1984GÖTEBORG0:45:41127
258Niklas Svensson1994GÖTEBORG0:45:43433
259Krister Syrtén1973Friskis & Svettis Göteborg0:45:46973
260Alexander Berg1981IF Kville0:45:49968
261Daniel Zackrisson1981BORÅS0:45:53470
262Viktor Sundström1983Bredareds IF0:45:55903
263Anton Sundström1989Bredareds IF0:45:59839
264Bernhard Vierhaus1983Schalke 040:46:02471
265Martin Samson1978DRT Kungsbacka0:46:04100
266Holger Berg1975Hoobworks0:46:04362
267Thim Andersson1990AXA Sports Club0:46:06473
268Jerker Tegeman1974Vedums AIS0:46:0760
269Matthias Tidlund1988RÖNNINGE0:46:09145
270Stefan Gustafsson1976Alingsås IF Friidrott0:46:11463
271Petter Gustafsson1985GÖTEBORG0:46:12441
272Filip Stenberg2000LERUM0:46:1539
273Johan Olsson1975ÄLVÄNGEN0:46:16382
274Daniel Lindberg1974Utbrytarna SK0:46:17523
275Henrik Åberg1974OLOFSTORP0:46:20147
276Martin Hallström1982GÖTEBORG0:46:21132
277Martin Ljungberg1984GÖTEBORG0:46:25986
278Erik Wallming1991GÖTEBORG0:46:28560
279Jan Falkman1969BILLDAL0:46:32124
280Oscar Gatzinsky2000SÄVEDALEN0:46:34972
281Karl Jacobsson1981KUNGÄLV0:46:35113
282Robert Provci1973TORSLANDA0:46:38190
283Anders Sundell1980DALSJÖFORS0:46:40905
284Tommy Dröscher1984PARTILLE0:46:44177
285Henrik Granefelt1973FRISTAD0:46:45320
286Deniz Canpinar1984GÖTEBORG0:46:48912
287Daniel Levin1980Volvo Cars0:46:4894
288Lars Dahlin1979VÄSTRA FRÖLUNDA0:46:49561
289Henrik Berntsson1970NOL0:46:51478
290Anders Sandegård1973Glädjeknuff0:46:55316
291Richard Normington1978England0:46:57941
292Fredrik Nilsson1969Äspereds IF0:46:57109
293Fredrik Pihlgren1993GÖTEBORG0:46:57459
294Håkan Karlsson1969Kongahälla AIK0:46:58399
295Jonas Ringsberg1971Chalmers tekniska högskola0:47:02524
296Andreas Magnusson1992Läkarförbundet0:47:06130
297Martin Karlberg1979Lidköpings VSK0:47:0897
298Fredrik Lindblad1980GÖTEBORG0:47:09146
299David Ranfalk1979IK Stern0:47:09551
300Philipp Larsson1979Esswell IK0:47:10476
301Nils Synnes1996PARTILLE0:47:14383
302Daniel Fröidstedt Hedlund1982Härryda HC 070:47:15878
303Aimen Sewed1986EDSBYN0:47:16137
304Torsten Hultqvist1979Västra Götalandsregionen0:47:16486
305David Augustsson1993Hindås SK0:47:23982
306Johan Westlund1979ASKIM0:47:2889
307Mattias Pettersson1988HENÅN0:47:33405
308Burkhard Bretter1975SURTE0:47:36942
309Jerker Lindsten1971HiQ Runners0:47:37429
310Cristian Aronsson1988GÖTEBORG0:47:39959
311Adam Lundmark1989GÖTEBORG0:47:42945
312Niklas Sahlstedt1975Brottkärrs TF0:47:47156
313Leo Heim1983Aktivitus Sports Club0:47:49142
314Viktor Almerskär1998GÖTEBORG0:47:50918
315Peter Brandt1975Wistrand0:47:50516
316Henrik Gårdh1991GÖTEBORG0:47:55933
317Johan Fröjd1972Alten Runners0:47:56904
318Anders Bryngelsson1969TORSLANDA0:47:57446
319Christian Östh1985STENUNGSUND0:48:00451
320Patrik Sundholm1976GÖTEBORG0:48:04462
321Fredrik Thid1984Kungsbacka CK0:48:05120
322Hans Böttrich1974MÖLNLYCKE0:48:05204
323Bo Sjökvist1973GÖTEBORG0:48:08901
324Felix Schleifstein1998Team Nordic Trail0:48:09325
325Alexander Bondeby1994Blickpunkten0:48:12281
326Jonas Modin1983GÖTEBORG0:48:14188
327Bengt Sundberg1969F-O Riders0:48:15549
328Andreas Bengtsson1977FLODA0:48:16557
329Patrick Edgren1989KUNGÄLV0:48:22148
330Lars Grøtterud1975Team Bella0:48:23152
331Patrik Johnsson1984Sisjön Swimrun0:48:29370
332Kristijan Brgles1988MÖLNDAL0:48:29300
333Jonas Löfvendahl1975Kentuckyseven0:48:33193
334Gustav Sollenby1979GÖTEBORG0:48:33412
335Johan Ekeroth1970LERUM0:48:35466
336Jörgen Davenil1971Leröy Sverige0:48:37540
337Pontus Johansson1986VÅRGÅRDA0:48:41487
338Magnus Bergh1984HOVÅS0:48:45990
339Håkan Mossberg1971FK Herkules0:48:46231
340Anders Jarlborg1978VÄSTRA FRÖLUNDA0:48:47564
341Henrik Lysemark1970ÅF0:48:48161
342Jacob Mossberg1980GÖTEBORG0:48:48252
343Björn Carlsson1982HÄRRYDA0:48:49206
344Christian Måsö1972SOFO0:48:50164
345Michael Andersson-Sarning1973Michelin fun runners0:48:57442
346Simon Roos1983JONSERED0:48:58235
347Niklas Gustafsson1978GÖTEBORG0:48:59499
348Wayne Butler1969GÖTEBORG0:49:00452
349Peter Bergman1975Hogia Running Club0:49:05345
350Dennis Nobelius1972Pokalenbrödernas IK0:49:10138
351Erik Börjesson1986Bil å Kaross Hindås0:49:11174
352Niklas Berg1980Umara Sports Club0:49:21360
353Stefan Funkerud1974GÖTEBORG0:49:23180
354Fredrik Kellin1976Mölndals AIK0:49:26351
355Jan Derks1977GÖTEBORG0:49:32517
356Tommy Turpeinen1978SKENE0:49:34512
357Torbjörn Wikman1991JÖNKÖPING0:49:42921
358Fredrik Markusson1975VÄSTRA FRÖLUNDA0:49:42186
359Chi-Wei Hsieh1972Stockholm Randonneurs0:49:43158
360Karl Bergsten1994MÖLNLYCKE0:49:43371
361Andreas Strindberg1974Lonesome Runners0:49:44194
362Lars Kristensen1969FJÄRÅS0:49:45359
363Eric Stenqvist2000SQ2G0:49:45350
364Simon Lind1984VÄSTRA FRÖLUNDA0:49:45208
365David Boberg1983Visby AIK0:49:48539
366Jonas Wallerman1971SOK Träff, KARLSBORG0:49:49125
367Fredrik Lindson1973GÖTEBORG0:49:50513
368Mattias Borgström1987Team Stinneröd0:49:51428
369Fredrik Hammar1971Holmedals AIS0:49:51987
370Albin Löfvendahl1994GÖTEBORG0:49:52458
371Anders Olsson1972Kvibille GF0:49:56525
372Peter Arrhèn1976ASKIM0:49:58480
373Jonathan Forsberg1991GÖTEBORG0:50:05395
374Andre Geraldo1986GÖTEBORG0:50:06411
375Pejman Philipsson1974SOK Knallen0:50:06527
376Ramjar Emami1973GÖTEBORG0:50:07535
377Fredrik Larsson1972STOCKHOLM0:50:08840
378Brian Bonafilia1982MÖLNDAL0:50:11149
379Jan Persson1978KODE0:50:13498
380Mattias Johansson1982MIT Tough Team0:50:30154
381Jimmy Enemark1980SÄVEDALEN0:50:30171
382Gunnar Vidal1974JÖRLANDA0:50:31232
383Greger Hjelm1974Team Kungälv0:50:48170
384Jens Stålhandske1978LERBERGET0:50:48927
385Marcus Fors1975Team Addison0:50:52239
386Marc Haberstroh1971BERLIN0:50:55321
387Anton Bondeby1990Blickpunkten0:50:56280
388Johannes Karlsson1987SK Höjden bandy0:51:02923
389Tony Grunander1974LJUNGSKILE0:51:0378
390Pär Forssell1971Volvo0:51:05565
391Andreas Pihlström1970OK Landehof0:51:08490
392Fredrik Wulff1977HABO0:51:08233
393Martin Lindberg1983Uddevalla SK0:51:10398
394Nils Aschan1984IK Stern0:51:18340
395Juraj Varchol1979GÖTEBORG0:51:19409
396Niclas Berggren1994KUNGÄLV0:51:2151
397Per Spång1981KUNGSBACKA0:51:22196
398Lars Olling1972Crossfit Göta0:51:28347
399Fredrik Hellström1971Navåsens FK0:51:33210
400Daniel Backström1976TROLLHÄTTAN0:51:36400
401Carl Johan Gerlam1981GÖTEBORG0:51:36521
402Andreas Larsson1977GÖTEBORG0:51:37343
403Måns Söderberg1982HÄGERSTEN0:51:44910
404Johan Ivarsson1978Annoying Athletes0:51:46153
405Magnus McKay1987GÖTEBORG0:51:47151
406Fredrik Ahlqvist1974Annoying Athletes0:51:48202
407Göran Carlsson1969Kvibille GF0:51:48528
408Peter Thureson1976GRÅBO0:51:53963
409Markus Lundberg1989LERUM0:51:56469
410Patric Forsblom1975GÖTEBORG0:51:57909
411Viktor Strandbrink1995VÄSTRA FRÖLUNDA0:51:57914
412Dennis Lager1969SÄVEDALEN0:52:03979
413Lars-Inge Berntsson1974Club Absolut Innebandy0:52:09141
414Alexander Johansson1991GÖTEBORG0:52:15915
415Per Gunnergren1969Paleohälsa0:52:21199
416Magnus Falck1973SKF Friluftsklubb0:52:22166
417Pedro Simm Sjöstrand1988GÖTEBORG0:52:2395
418Christian Johansson1971LINDOME0:52:2988
419Ludvig Sylvén1993UDDEVALLA0:52:30114
420Peter Brodin1972Extrem motvind0:52:30144
421Jon Dejgaard1982ÄLVÄNGEN0:52:35505
422Stefan Svensson1971Team Dubbla Bastrummor0:52:35460
423Tony Pudas1970Guldhedens IK0:52:38974
424Peter Lundin1978GÖTEBORG0:52:41229
425Oskar Stenberg1991LERUM0:52:41160
426Daniel Torinsson1980Lonesome Runners0:52:49173
427Patrik Gillner1969GÖTEBORG0:52:50494
428Per Törner1990GÖTEBORG0:52:58966
429Fredrik Bohl1974Lonesome Runners0:53:00542
430Stefan Larsson1977VÄSTRA FRÖLUNDA0:53:01950
431Simon Pettersson1987PARTILLE0:53:03507
432Mikael Hagström1969GÖTEBORG0:53:08250
433Jonas Söderblom1975Hagen BK0:53:12917
434Mattias Runnestad1977GÖTEBORG0:53:16207
435Magnus Kristiansson1972LK TV880:53:30381
436Jonas Hellström1987GÖTEBORG0:53:32842
437Mikael Plåt1983VÄSTRA FRÖLUNDA0:53:33167
438Magnus Bäverås1969Lonesome Runners0:53:33447
439William williamwismeier@gmail.com1988Proletären FF0:53:34182
440Mats Dahl1970Räddningstjänsten Överum 0:53:40925
441Oscar Adielsson1971Lonesome Runners0:54:00197
442Tobias Persson1990YTTERBY0:54:02195
443Krister Edwén1970Götaplatsgruppen0:54:09444
444Erik Lundgren1974Masthuggets marathonklubb0:54:11432
445Axel Lyckberg1986Proletären FF0:54:16213
446Andreas Engelbertsen1976PARTILLE0:54:21178
447Gabriel Aspergrén1998GÖTEBORG0:54:24329
448Edvin Miller1993BJÖRKETORP0:54:26994
449Thomas Juhlin1970GÖTEBORG0:54:31168
450Anders Larsson1973Alingsås Triathlonklubb0:54:32286
451Mikael Gobbato1969TORSLANDA0:54:37198
452Kristofer Lind1970BILLDAL0:54:38227
453Stefan Öberg1969Härnösands AIK0:54:45214
454Erik Sundfelt1978Göteborgs Atlet- & Triathlonsällskap0:54:45176
455Linus Widner1977BK Forward0:54:45492
456Alexander Lidberg1992Lidköpings VSK0:54:4621
457David Jensen1978Gothia Towers0:54:46159
458Magnus Ekh1969IK Zenith0:54:51503
459Marko Vartiainen1971STENUNGSUND0:54:53223
460Martin Karlsson1973SÄVEDALEN0:54:54956
461Linus Johansson1973SÄVEDALEN0:54:56439
462Davor Plesko1979Rock n Run0:54:57438
463Erik Bergkvist1981Göteborgs Atlet- & Triathlonsällskap0:54:58477
464Robin Braaf1987HiQ Runners0:54:59417
465Fredrik Grind1974SnickarBolaget i Uddevalla AB0:55:01315
466Martin Clasborg1973Bostadsbolagets IF0:55:07133
467Stefan Karlsson1970SKEPPLANDA0:55:10938
468Johannes Bergman1974GÖTEBORG0:55:12496
469Peter Szigeti1986GÖTEBORG0:55:17536
470Fredrik Bernhardsson1988GÖTEBORG0:55:24450
471Zhanyu Tuo1991GÖTEBORG0:55:25257
472Eric Sini1991GÖTEBORG0:55:26448
473Tom Ljungqvist1989MÖLNLYCKE0:55:28887
474Jim Lundqvist1972LERUM0:55:32254
475Niclas Otterberg1976LERUM0:55:37181
476Pelle Lovell1974GÖTEBORG0:55:44976
477Jonny Johansson1978Optimal Assistans0:55:47437
478Sebastian salerno1989GRÅBO0:55:48467
479Jan Lundberg1972KUNGSBACKA0:55:54288
480Karl Öblad1993GÖTEBORG0:55:56318
481Leif Johansson1975ÅSA0:55:57552
482Johan Malmros1985ARJM0:56:00916
483Anders Jonasson1972GPIF0:56:07236
484Jesper Fahlén1973O2 Extreme Team0:56:09211
485Nicklas Malmentun1971FJÄRÅS0:56:10989
486Stefan Hjorth1969MANTORP0:56:11246
487Markus Edsbagge1973Lerums IS0:56:12545
488Mathias Gustafsson1974Borås Hockey motion0:56:14358
489Martin Brodin1984GÖTEBORG0:56:16445
490Alexander Eriksson1989BORÅS0:56:21219
491Joakim Carlén1969GÖTEBORG0:56:31259
492Martin Larsson1971VÄSTRA FRÖLUNDA0:56:34271
493Thomas Marlow1969PS Coaching Triathlon0:56:38157
494Edvin Sjöqvist1991GÖTEBORG0:56:45559
495Robert Arvidsson1975Beateberg0:56:48372
496Andreas Arvidsson1992SVANEHOLM0:56:49906
497Fredrik Petersson1972GÖTEBORG0:56:55330
498Johan Davidsson1982ALINGSÅS0:56:58241
499Anders Falck1976SKF Friluftsklubb0:56:58179
500Christian Lagerstedt1973Optivasys AB0:56:59221
501Patrik Jalneskog1970Team Kungälv0:57:01377
502Ozcar Kvist1988ÄLVÄNGEN0:57:02361
503Sundar Mehta1980GÖTEBORG0:57:07547
504Matz Krångh1972Team Novitius0:57:09226
505Björn Lindqvist1978GÖTEBORG0:57:13298
506Lars Persson1974Lonesome Runners0:57:17240
507Johannes Weckström1970ÖREBRO0:57:28563
508Joakim Therén1980Ringhals IF0:57:38386
509Robert Ekberg1984The Sloths0:57:48275
510Joakim Hedendahl1978HÅLTA0:57:55169
511Magnus Franzén Westerberg1974HÄGERSTEN0:57:56985
512Erik Taber1993Fiolens löparklubb0:57:5846
513Johan Alvbring1979GÖTEBORG0:58:10264
514Ragnvald Rundberg1981KÅLLERED0:58:13996
515Ramin Khadem1989GÖTEBORG0:58:13908
516Richard Stikkelorum1970Triathlon Väst0:58:32101
517Peter Hedberg1977TORSLANDA0:58:35272
518Federico Chávez1979GÖTEBORG0:58:35352
519Edvin Lundenmark1998KODE0:58:43357
520Fredrik Holm1971NOL0:58:45479
521Martin Högman1977Lonesome Runners0:58:54249
522Daniel von Bargen1982GRÅBO0:59:00262
523Fredrik Herou1971Team Kungälv0:59:03402
524Mikael Sandberg1970BANKERYD0:59:08495
525Per Lindberg1974Umara Sports Club0:59:12265
526Christian Bengtsson1980Maltbröderna Kortedala0:59:16230
527Carl Stewart1981AXA Sports Club0:59:26965
528Endrit Beneus1984GÖTEBORG0:59:29222
529Peter Hedlund1971GÖTEBORG0:59:29218
530Steve Nordström1973VARBERG0:59:31228
531Henrik Jansson1980Snabba Skor IK0:59:32285
532Mika Kuusinen1978MÖLNDAL0:59:33418
533Stefan Bodin1978Högsbo AIK0:59:40419
534Pär Rundqvist1975JÖNKÖPING0:59:41993
535Daniel Špacek1977GÖTEBORG0:59:42397
536Tobias Torsborn1973ULRICEHAMN0:59:44520
537Christer Ädel1970Lonesome Runners0:59:48306
538Alexander Zaar1981KUNGSBACKA0:59:52261
539Jan Pettersson1971Kongahälla AIK0:59:57924
540Emil Myrberg1985GÄVLE1:00:14287
541Jussi Kukkohovi1975Tuvasdag1:00:14102
542Daniel Mattsson1978FJÄRÅS1:00:14408
543Patrik Jensen1984MÖLNLYCKE1:00:16175
544Mattias Sjöstrand1970Triathlon Väst1:00:19185
545Martin Runnestad1971SKEPPLANDA1:00:22266
546Robert Jarl1977Kongahälla AIK1:00:22355
547Andreas Hultgren1993TROLLHÄTTAN1:00:22396
548Roger Andersson1969IK Stern1:00:43247
549Jonas Landin1988BOLLEBYGD1:00:46283
550Pär Gunnarsson1988Bostadsbolagets IF1:00:56292
551Måns Henningsson1976FRILLESÅS1:01:04401
552Johan Sundström1983GÖTEBORG1:01:10135
553Peter Wallentin1975Lerums SOK1:01:14268
554Mattias Vogel1970GÖTEBORG1:01:15244
555Daniel Forsström1983YTTERBY1:01:16846
556Ludvig Damberg1998GÖTEBORG1:01:18935
557Tommie Eriksson1980LINDOME1:01:56625
558Magnus Karlström1972GÖTEBORG1:02:22886
559Jerry Andersson1983Citygross Borås1:02:53374
560Kiem Vuong1981Trafikverket1:03:03293
561Mikael Terner1979FLODA1:03:24260
562Klas Lindström1974KdM1:03:36482
563Magnus Glännå1970IK Stern1:04:07493
564Anders Pettersson1972Dalsjöfors GOIF1:04:20242
565Tobias Adolfsson1990PARTILLE1:04:26217
566Andrew Johnston1969ONSALA1:04:32502
567Mattias Byström1973LERUM1:04:34311
568Linus Theorin1969Ugglarps löparvänner1:04:41387
569Johan Rylander1970GÖTEBORG1:04:54224
570Jonas Olsson1974LINDOME1:05:40301
571Jakob Pousard1973VÄSTERÅS1:06:01289
572Oskar Stridh1978GÖTEBORG1:06:06276
573Joakim Weidemanis1969WINNETKA1:07:04282
574Alexander Gistorp1996GÖTEBORG1:07:12453
575Janne Äikäs1986BORÅS1:08:09263
576Magnus Ryding1971TORSLANDA1:09:23312
577Gustav Axell1994Tvärreds IF1:09:44278
578Ulf Fransson1975LTK1:09:50920
579Alexander Zachrisson1984MÖLNLYCKE1:10:51307
580Pär Wiklund1978IK Surd1:10:59299
581Leif Mattsson1971Lysekils Skid & Löparförening1:11:12295
582Simon Hjelm1991SVENSHÖGEN1:12:18314
583Jonas Carlsten1982Impram1:15:46309
584Michael Green1994ROMELANDA1:22:31258
585Alexander Wetterling1986Knowly running club1:24:02270
586Johan Svensson1986Knowly running club1:24:03269
587Philip Jernås1986Awesome1:24:09313
 Robert Liljander1972LWTBrutit172
 Marcus Lundblad1984FK SnapphanarnaBrutit393
Till toppen av sidan

M Master (över 50), 10 km

     Startnr
1Peter Helmroth1966Lerum Friidrott0:35:302098
2Johnny Jantunen1964Kongahälla AIK0:36:232464
3Magnus Magnusson1968Lerum Friidrott0:37:052395
4Bg Nilensjö1963IS Göta Friidrott0:37:182437
5Tomas Bengtsson1963Stenungsunds friidrott0:37:372425
6Patrik Sannerholm1968LINDOME0:37:572409
7Bjarne Koning1967Team Salming0:39:092438
8Mikael Zachrisson1965Lerum Friidrott0:39:432366
9Andreas Kandre1968Triathlon Väst0:39:482401
10Harri Mourujärvi1966Kongahälla AIK0:40:432099
11Wolfgang Malik1966Mariestads AIF0:40:512100
12Jonas Enger1966IK Stern0:41:072136
13Christian Boëthius1963Kongahälla AIK0:41:142354
14Mathias Johansson1967Umara Sports Club0:41:162101
15Anders Carlsson1967Stenungsunds friidrott0:41:242110
16Ulf Gärdhagen1965IK Stern0:41:352109
17Anders Svensson1964SKF Friluftsklubb0:42:032350
18Gunnar Bengtsson1955Majornas IK0:42:172469
19Gerhard Nicklasson1962Göteborgs Spårvägars GIF0:42:322106
20Fredrik Westerdahl1968NTT Com Security0:42:332388
21Hans Börjesson1964GÖTEBORG0:42:352430
22François Diana1962Triathlon Väst0:42:392412
23Niclas Carlsson1964IK Burtlundarna0:42:412103
24Petter Bragd1968Mölndals CK0:42:512480
25Jakob Sellberg1968Lindome Outdoors0:42:532116
26Bengt-Åke Eriksson1959Bresons 0:42:552427
27Jakob Spijker1968BILLDAL0:43:142147
28Martin Edgren1962VESSIGEBRO0:43:162118
29Dan-Åke Johansson1966Trollhättans IF friidrott0:43:182111
30Stefan Hilding1967ULRICEHAMN0:43:242499
31Carl-Johan Lundell1966JONSERED0:43:382124
32Antonio Morais1963GÖTEBORG0:43:452104
33Peter Frykman1967KUNGÄLV0:43:462107
34Klas-Johan Liljedahl1959Mölndals AIK0:44:032127
35Christer Svantesson1964AXA Sports Club0:44:082102
36Niklas Rahm1967Sävedalens AIK0:44:142380
37Magnus Wall Jungbjer1968Göteborgs Skidklubb0:44:252139
38Mattias Klintbäck1968GÖTEBORG0:44:282126
39Christer Strand1966Örgryte IS Friidrott0:44:452365
40Ragnar Nilsson1952Navåsens FK0:44:532105
41Mohamed Hocine1967GÖTEBORG0:45:002138
42Lars Eliasson1962Lonesome Runners0:45:002482
43Kenneth Alexandersson1961ÖCKERÖ0:45:042120
44Kent Andersson1967Postens IF Göteborg0:45:152382
45Henric Gartz1961Fastighetsjuristerna Göteborg0:45:182114
46Bo Melén1957PARTILLE0:45:192134
47Erik Svensson1967Sisu Forshaga SK0:45:202450
48Sam Nilsson1967KUNGSBACKA0:45:212123
49Ronnie Hjelm1966STENUNGSUND0:45:302308
50Sten Solfjäld1950GRUA0:45:462368
51Ragnar Uppström1964FK Herkules0:45:502119
52Anders Arvidsson1965Audi Göteborg0:46:092122
53Ulf Stenberg1963Lerum Friidrott0:46:162108
54Jan Helsingborgaren Brågård1946AXA Sports Club0:46:212310
55Stefan Kimming1965Mölndal Outdoor IF0:46:372125
56Ante Baric1966Falkenbergs RR0:46:392356
57Lars Olsson1960IF Hagen FIK0:46:412426
58Robert Bernhardsson1965RM Laminering0:46:432112
59Håkan Bondeby1955Blickpunkten0:46:552269
60Thomas Sundbom1967BT-runners0:47:152143
61Sven Andersson1965IK Stern0:47:172191
62Stein Ulstein1964Mölndals AIK0:47:182360
63Rune Gustavsson1954Navåsens FK0:47:232176
64Bengt Makkonen1966BORÅS0:47:242491
65Håkan Andreasson1964GÖTEBORG0:47:422174
66Christer Johansson1965Friskis & Svettis Stenungsund0:47:432470
67Anders Björk1968Lerum Friidrott0:47:452130
68Sören Herbertsson1964Loopens Vänner0:47:502150
69Peter Benson1964Pias Fanklubb0:47:562169
70Björn André1966Hästeviksgetterna0:48:012117
71Roger Pettersson1962Falkenbergs RR0:48:052128
72Martin Boshuis1968GÖTEBORG0:48:152224
73Peter Svensson1967PARTILLE0:48:192449
74Anders Benjaminsson1965AB Gräv AB0:48:232498
75Anders Schleifstein1966Team Nordic Trail0:48:272370
76Per Grytter1962GÖTEBORG0:48:282189
77Mats Gärdfors1966GÖTEBORG0:48:312358
78Patrik Ryn1965Bostadsbolagets IF0:48:382137
79Per-Anders Jansson1961Gothia Forum0:48:412502
80Peter Karlsson1955IK Jogg0:48:452115
81Tommy Svensson1958Vreten0:48:572463
82Kent Persson1964GÖTEBORG0:48:582162
83Göran Helgegren1960GÖTEBORG0:49:052398
84Rolf Nurmi1965Peab Väst IF0:49:122132
85Olof Björkman1955Stockholms Postens IK0:49:192168
86Michael Ahlgren1963GAIS0:49:382165
87Örjan Petersson1956Ryda SK0:49:382477
88Petter Ljunggren1965SOK Knallen0:49:392179
89Joel Blom1967SOK Knallen0:49:402185
90Patrik Reineborg1966BERGKVARA0:49:402495
91Jari Kauppinen1964Lonesome Runners0:49:412152
92Fridjon Fridgeirsson1954ANGERED0:49:452457
93Dan-Olof Johansson1968OK Alehof0:49:562131
94Jerker Persson1964HÖGANÄS0:49:572369
95Pelle Björner1953IF Kville0:49:582149
96Peter Vall1963HOVÅS0:49:582433
97Ingemar Loeb1947Kullavik road runners0:50:012475
98Magnus Andersson1962Lag Catharina0:50:012140
99Steinar Paulsen1964Lonesome Runners0:50:112415
100Peter Liljenberg1967VÄSTRA FRÖLUNDA0:50:112424
101Mats Olsson1962GÖTEBORG0:50:212182
102Jan Johansson1960KUNGSBACKA0:50:232158
103Janne Wikström1961Dyröns IF0:50:332422
104Peter Broberg1965IF Rigor0:50:342144
105Börje Olsson1968Masthuggets BK0:50:36515
106Anders Svensson1959Friskis & Svettis Kungälv0:50:472458
107Erik Larsson1962Mossebergs AK0:50:502501
108Per Olsson1958KUNGÄLV0:51:022411
109Magnus Karlsson1968SVANESUND0:51:042229
110Martin Ahnoff1949Maurten0:51:042181
111Kaj Stenlöf1965TORSLANDA0:51:062474
112Erik Johnson1960Postens IF Göteborg0:51:122381
113Mario Ligovic1956YTTERBY0:51:132429
114Per Magnusson1950Kongahälla AIK0:51:172419
115Jonaz Björk1968GÖTEBORG0:51:322461
116Mikael Boke1964Aspenäs triathlon0:51:382493
117Jonas Gilbert1968GÖTEBORG0:51:472264
118Per Malmquist1951GÖTEBORG0:51:482353
119Christian Strömberg1959IK Hakarpspojkarna Friidrott0:51:552148
120Hans Winblad1957VÄSTRA FRÖLUNDA0:52:042444
121Kenneth Hansen1960GÖTEBORG0:52:062492
122Johan Bergqvist1963Schweiz0:52:062361
123Mikael Edvardsson1957GÖTEBORG0:52:072178
124Peter sandblom1966GÖTEBORG0:52:072452
125Henrik Asp1961ÅSA0:52:082418
126Ralf Hansson1960Swerock0:52:262208
127Leif Nilsson1956GRUMS0:52:292442
128Anders Johansson1967BRASTAD0:52:322448
129Anders Skånmyr1964MÖLNLYCKE0:52:372190
130Lars-Göran Rydh1961GÖTEBORG0:52:372177
131Jonas Åström1963GÖTEBORG0:52:462386
132Ole Petter Svendsen1968FREDRIKSTAD0:52:472173
133Lars Eriksson1968IFK Göteborg Fotboll0:52:502194
134Stig Johansson1951GÖTEBORG0:52:522193
135Carl Ohlsson1966Ericsson IF0:52:542200
136Henrik Pihlgren1960LERUM0:53:042378
137Hans-Olof Persson1965OK Alehof0:53:062228
138Fredrik Lindgren1964Lonesome Runners0:53:082466
139Thomas Nilsson1968BILLDAL0:53:122163
140Martin Kimler1966GÖTEBORG0:53:142377
141Johan Drejare1962GÖTEBORG0:53:162364
142Sten-Göran Lindblad1952GÖTEBORG0:53:242392
143Lars Hallberg1954ESKILSTUNA0:53:292175
144Hans Pehrson1966LANDVETTER0:53:322374
145Daniel Högberg1962Hotel Flora0:53:372184
146Christian Palm1964SÄVEDALEN0:53:482375
147Janne Norrman1959Military Fitness0:53:512183
148Mikael Andersson1968SKF0:53:552220
149Gunnar Eriksson1961Lonesome Runners0:54:082359
150Peter Larsson1963STENSTORP0:54:142227
151Carlos Vinaja1966TOLLERED0:54:192497
152Jeppe Magnusson1952LERUM0:54:242486
153Roger Stämby1964Postens IF Göteborg0:54:252384
154Bernt Bodin1965Aqua Line IF0:54:272207
155Niclas Johansson1965Lonesome Runners0:54:272188
156Erik Bergkvist1964Dalendraget Innebandy0:54:292172
157Kent Svärdström1958KUNGÄLV0:54:302453
158Per Josefsson1963SOK Knallen0:54:322232
159Göran Parkrud1960Teater Tofta0:54:382441
160Mikael Högberg1966TIDAHOLM0:54:402217
161Johan Holmgren1966LANDVETTER0:54:412225
162Lars Ahlbin1963Postens IF Göteborg0:54:432385
163Fredrik Berntsson1967Göteborgs Atlet- & Triathlonsällskap0:54:452362
164Pereric Furborg1963Furborg IKA0:55:052494
165Magnus Svernlöv1963IF Rigor0:55:092239
166Göte Berglund1950GÖTEBORG0:55:182213
167Magnus Svensson1967HAJOM0:55:252434
168Mats Ring1962GÖTEBORG0:55:312219
169Stefan Johansson1960YTTERBY0:55:342259
170Jan Rydin1960Lerum Friidrott0:55:352223
171Jonas Taserud1964LERUM0:55:362278
172Trygve Orderud1968LERUM0:55:362387
173Joakim Sandström1968SOK Knallen0:55:372407
174Roger Nilsson1964STYRSÖ0:55:382230
175Mikael Sköld1960MÖLNLYCKE0:55:472274
176Ian Hitzeroth1967GÖTEBORG0:55:502260
177Conny Börjesson1946Bil å Kaross Hindås0:55:512166
178Joel Peterson1959Navåsens FK0:55:572351
179Björn Ohlsson1962GÖTEBORG0:56:002254
180Hans-Åke Henriksson1958Crossfit Mejeriet Arvika0:56:032222
181Mikael Duvander1964GÖTEBORG0:56:132432
182Börje Andersson1955PUD:ingarna0:56:202295
183Conny Hägglund1962Sjöviks SK0:56:332155
184Claes Jonasson1957KUNGÄLV0:56:362428
185Leif Olsson1948PUD:ingarna0:56:372210
186Johan Kajanus1967AstraZeneca IF0:56:382403
187Reijo Seppänen1962BORÅS0:56:412154
188Björn Jonsson1956GÖTEBORG0:56:432195
189Jan-Erik Backman1965Svensborg0:56:442204
190Mats Holmberg1961VÄSTRA FRÖLUNDA0:56:462197
191Kjell Åke Hansson1954GÖTEBORG0:56:482216
192Krister Bäck1955PARTILLE0:56:502205
193Erland Andersson1961Lycksele LK0:56:522156
194Krister Edholm1964Partille CK0:56:522218
195Jan Grawem1961Midroc0:56:522439
196Stefan Ulf1962GÖTEBORG0:56:572468
197Kjell Berntsson1964VÄSTRA FRÖLUNDA0:56:592244
198Thomas Hammarlund1964GÖTEBORG0:57:042416
199Herbert Månsson1962IK Surd0:57:062201
200Bengt Bäckevik1962STORA HÖGA0:57:072352
201Eric Bokedal1964Körkortsspecialisten0:57:102446
202Torgny Stenholm1960GÖTEBORG0:57:112455
203Börje Karlsson1958OK Alehof0:57:112402
204Anders Meritähti1959EDSBYN0:57:252262
205Janne Lungberg1965Körkortsspecialisten0:57:262447
206Roger Hermansson1962Lonesome Runners0:57:272157
207Torbjörn Olsson1947Telia IF Göteborg0:57:292289
208Kurt Johansson1959HISINGS BACKA0:57:402211
209Ulf Ragnesten1957GÖTEBORG0:57:482454
210Mikael Olsson1962ALINGSÅS0:57:592235
211Henrik Larsson1962Kinnaströms SK0:58:022440
212Finn Petersson1967Four x IF0:58:132390
213Åke Ström1958PARTILLE0:58:162238
214Risto Lauronen1959NÖDINGE0:58:192212
215Lars Stenqvist1967SQ2G0:58:292406
216Tuomo Saaranen1958Volvo VCAS0:58:322471
217Fredrik Jernqvist1960GÖTEBORG0:58:402199
218Anders Lundh1957VÄSTRA FRÖLUNDA0:58:402203
219Jan Johannesson1964BORÅS0:58:522303
220Stellan Lundqvist1950Falkenbergs RR0:58:542221
221Bertil Thorvaldsson1951GÖTEBORG0:58:562292
222Kent Holm1966Trollhättans IF friidrott0:58:562281
223Jan-Åke Fransson1965GÖTEBORG0:59:042236
224Ulf Lindevall1966FLODA0:59:072410
225Johan Norman1967mobilitet.nu0:59:082376
226Lars Näslund1963Sävedalens AIK0:59:132391
227Kjell Persson1948Bostadsbolagets IF0:59:132233
228Bert-Inge Johansson1964Töllsjö IF0:59:202291
229Christer Johansson1949GÖTEBORG0:59:272209
230Urban Björkén1962BUA0:59:432300
231Dick Lundgren1961GÖTEBORG0:59:452271
232Michael Rogström1959Lonesome Runners0:59:462420
233Björn Zackrisson1954Lonesome Runners0:59:492252
234Alve Torstensson1951Falkenbergs RR0:59:502400
235Jim Haglund1964FLODA1:00:032234
236Larz Broman1958TE-Liden1:00:112187
237Evert Svensson1955KODE1:00:232283
238Reino Bergman1952FLODA1:00:272413
239Olle Mikkelsen1966VÄSTRA FRÖLUNDA1:00:282371
240Claes Boström1962OK Alehof1:00:442279
241Roy Olsson1955NOSSEBRO1:01:132483
242Göran Borgelöv1958Göteborgs Skidklubb1:01:222251
243Tommy Björk1947Lerums IS1:01:322287
244Olle Norblad1963GKRC Team131:01:392198
245Karl Stenhård1967Alingsås Triathlonklubb1:01:392277
246Jan Mossberg1956IFK Kristinehamn friidrott1:01:402465
247Peter Jungerfelt1959Lonesome Runners1:01:422248
248Martin Olsson1952HORRED1:01:432275
249Matz Mårtensson1958MÖLNDAL1:01:502267
250Klas Blomkvist1948GÖTEBORG1:01:562257
251Rolf Garn1954HÖGSÄTER1:01:592202
252Peeter Vöigemast1957GKN Aerospace friluftsförening1:02:382265
253Mats Rendlert1967GÖTEBORG1:03:002488
254Fernando Riquelme1954Majornas IK1:03:002451
255Anders Ingmår1957IF Rigor1:03:192485
256Hans Carlberg1952Lygnens Venner1:03:222467
257Lars Melander1957LIDKÖPING1:03:262286
258Eive Hedström1963ÖMK1:03:322240
259Niclas Andersson1964Team BDS1:03:402389
260Bengt Jonsson1952Ryda SK1:03:532484
261Dan Persson1958VARBERG1:03:582247
262Börje Myrberg1950STENUNGSUND1:04:032296
263Leif Green1958Securitas Bevakning1:04:202245
264Kari Vikman1966STENKULLEN1:04:222243
265Rein Brodin1952GÖTEBORG1:04:232309
266Gabor Hajnal1967ÄSPERED1:04:502408
267Mattias Alm1964GÖTEBORG1:04:542170
268Jan Ahlqvist1952VÄSTRA FRÖLUNDA1:05:172282
269Roger Larsson1966BROMÖLLA1:05:212293
270Lennart Berlin1949Hönö Bouleklubb1:05:342355
271Göran Johansson1943GÖTEBORG1:05:392379
272Christian Örtengren1968SÄVEDALEN1:05:402301
273Göran Hansson1963Lonesome Runners1:05:462290
274Jan Holgersson1950Navåsens FK1:06:052373
275Göran Andersson1953Lödöse Atletklubb1:06:262505
276Håkan Svensson1953Volvo1:06:282473
277Torbjörn Snapa1961FLODA1:07:102399
278Daniel Hoogendijk1964TORSLANDA1:07:392280
279Matts Bergsten1961MÖLNLYCKE1:07:412405
280Mike Child1964GÖTEBORG1:07:422314
281Mikael Almroth1961Postens IF Göteborg1:08:012383
282Joakim Niklasson1964TORSLANDA1:08:132363
283Christian Jensen1963GÖTEBORG1:08:132255
284Nils Ornevi1956Lonesome Runners1:08:502237
285Per Lundenmark1952Team Kungälv1:08:562414
286Robert Andersson1957GÖTEBORG1:09:112250
287Lorentz Nordlund1949Falkenbergs RR1:09:242396
288Christer Henningsson1956GÖTEBORG1:09:542305
289Thomas Söderblom1955Effektiv måleri1:11:052490
290Lennart Johansson1954Örgryte IS Friidrott1:13:112253
291Ruben Bengtson1949FRÄNDEFORS1:13:332294
292Lennart Hjalmarsson1939Lidköpings IS 1:14:442304
293Hans Larsson1960SKÖVDE1:14:442302
294Franko Selar1943GÖTEBORG1:15:392297
295Conny Ohlsson1944IFK Göteborg Friidrott1:16:372241
296Lennie Odmyr1937Göteborgs Veteranflygsällskap1:16:432315
297Jonas Björck1963KUNGSBACKA1:17:262261
298Wouter Van den Eynden1965BELGIEN1:17:332460
299Dennis Svahn1958SKEPPLANDA1:18:092284
300Lars Jarenfors1957GÖTEBORG1:20:072306
301Lennart Johansson1948Mariestads AIF1:20:532307
302Leif Abrahamsson1936OK Alehof1:24:302417
303Leif Jönsson1946PARTILLE1:24:312316
304Risto Teini1951BLIDSBERG1:26:202393
305Karl Gustav Svensson1935Älvsåker1:28:112288
306Lennart Dahlqvist1955Motions & Idrottsförening för Synskadade MIS1:29:392318
307Gert Svensson1956SAP Kungsbacka 1:32:492317
 Håkan Larsson1967TORSHÄLLABrutit2298
 Johan Bergsten1958GÖTEBORGBrutit2196
 Tony Holmgren1954IF Göta KarlstadBrutit2394
 Matz Gustafsson1963Göteborgs SpårvägarBrutit2404
Till toppen av sidan

F17, 10 km

     Startnr
1Saga Provci2004IFK Göteborg Friidrott0:43:583001
2Ebba Damberg2004GÖTEBORG0:48:373048
3Elna Wester2005Örgryte IS Friidrott0:50:003089
4Sofia Johansson2004Mölndals AIK0:52:293006
5Maja Karlsson2005Tolered-Utby OL0:53:283051
6Anna Lestander2001ASKIM0:53:353044
7Lisa Thunell2003IFK Lidingö SOK0:54:203002
8Anna-Lisa Lundqvist2009Skeninge IK0:54:203076
9Jennie Henriksson2006STENUNGSUND0:54:523003
10Irma Kajanus2006KUNGSBACKA0:56:383050
11Alice Andersson2006Alingsås IF Friidrott0:58:243046
12Linn Lindberg2001BILLDAL0:59:153005
13Amanda Torsborn2002ULRICEHAMN0:59:453087
14Stina Olsson2005LINDOME1:00:153079
15Malva Jarl2007Kongahälla AIK1:00:223052
16Hanna Gabrielsson2001GÖTEBORG1:02:093078
17Selma Isaksson2006ONSALA1:03:053088
18Elin Glännå2003FBC Lerum1:04:063081
19Ella Hannon2005Göteborgs Fäktklubb 1:04:133053
20Hailey Johnston2006ONSALA1:04:323085
21Ester Theorin2006IF Kville1:04:353055
22Rebecca Weidemanis2005WINNETKA1:04:363054
23Molly Grind2007SnickarBolaget i Uddevalla AB1:05:413008
24Fanny Åkervall2002GÖTEBORG1:06:203007
25Sofia Fransson2004IK Stern1:07:263047
26Isabella Johnson2004LYSEKIL1:11:123004
Till toppen av sidan

P17, 10 km

     Startnr
1Samuel Pihlström2001OK Landehof0:33:303080
2Sharmarke Ahmed2002Hälle IF0:34:263071
3Johan Källström2002Mölndals Roddklubb0:36:333068
4Carl Erixon2003Mölndals AIK0:38:303011
5William Brochmann2001Hälle IF0:38:333098
6Viktor Hellström2001IF Rigor0:40:013009
7Azim Alizade2001Kongahälla AIK0:40:323010
8August Holmgren2001Dirhuvud Elite Runners0:41:023012
9Andreas Carlsson2002Stenungsunds friidrott0:41:123017
10Carl Johansson2003LK Spring Åmål0:42:413069
11Oscar Wall Jungbjer2002Mölndals AIK0:42:483014
12André Bülow Bengtsson2003Majornas IK0:43:003015
13Erik Gustafsson2005GÖTEBORG0:43:333016
14Lucas Boström2004OK Alehof0:45:423029
15Douglas Lundgren2002Masthuggets marathonklubb0:46:113074
16Erik Johansson2002OK Alehof0:46:313018
17Jonathan McAvey2003MÖLNLYCKE0:46:513025
18Gustav Nilsson2001Äspereds IF0:48:283021
19Wilhelm Frid2001Västra Frölunda IF0:48:373019
20Dennis Halalkic2007IF Kville0:49:283065
21Viggo Wulff2006OK Gränsen0:49:483023
22Johan Wall Jungbjer2004Mölndals AIK0:50:013024
23Johannes Lager2004SÄVEDALEN0:52:033070
24Albin Nilson2001TORSLANDA0:52:133020
25Carl Hedlund2001VISKAFORS0:53:113062
26Erik Adebahr2008GÖTEBORG0:53:373086
27Hampus Otterborg2007Svensborg0:53:453027
28Tommie Petersson2003GÖTEBORG0:54:013030
29Viktor Johansson2003Trollhättans IF friidrott0:54:053083
30Arvid Lager2001Team Doktor Snuggles0:55:433067
31Jakob Fransson2007LTK0:56:063064
32Johan Sanding2002OK Skogshjortarna0:56:173077
33Viktor Kajanus2003KUNGSBACKA0:57:373072
34Lucas Werdelin2004HISINGS BACKA0:58:563075
35Didrik von Bargen2006Lekstorps IF0:58:593031
36Emrik Lind2002FK Herkules0:59:013022
37Alfred Herou2002Team Kungälv0:59:013084
38Erik Sjöstrand2006Triathlon Väst1:00:193057
39Linus Boström2002OK Alehof1:00:443060
40Nils Skallsjö2004MÖLNDAL1:05:413082
41Ellis Grind2008SnickarBolaget i Uddevalla AB1:05:493063
 Milton Hagdahl Russell2005GÖTEBORGBrutit3058
 Markus Engsner2001Sävedalens AIKBrutit3013