Senaste
Resultatlistor
Sök resultat
Till tävlingens sida

Vårtävling 8km 2019

Antal fullföljande: 192
Antal startande: 193

8 km: K   M   

Till toppen av sidan

K, 8 km

     Startnr
1Anastasia Denisova1993Sävedalens AIK0:26:551525
2Johanna Larsson1993Örgryte IS Friidrott0:27:491545
3Lisa Bergdahl1995Sävedalens AIK0:28:092508
4Frida Kristiansson1992Örgryte IS Friidrott0:28:211526
5Hanna Michaélsson1988Örgryte IS Friidrott0:28:461546
6Sarah Edsberger1989Hälle IF0:29:201552
7Malin Strand1993Sävedalens AIK0:29:292509
8Evelina Hultegård1990GÖTEBORG0:29:312521
9Frida Nilsson1993Örgryte IS Friidrott0:29:491548
10Elin Brink1997Mölndals AIK0:30:041527
11Camilla Berggren1975FK Herkules0:30:072540
12Karolin Kärrå1986Apladalens LK0:31:172539
13Runa Fremstad1994Göteborg-Majorna OK0:31:461547
14Ana Nedelkovic2000Hälle IF0:32:541531
15Johanna Johansson1971IF Rigor0:33:351570
16Line Cederberg1997Göteborg-Majorna OK0:35:011555
17Sonja Roxner1962Solvikingarna0:35:461573
18Katarina Carlen1978LANDVETTER0:36:133093
19Linnéa Bäckström1975MÖLNDAL0:36:301569
20Katja Leibe Bergstedt1960Solvikingarna0:37:152526
21Anna Almqvist1980GÖTEBORG0:38:191580
22Jennie Selberg1976Solvikingarna0:38:281579
23Britta Ripa1977BUG0:39:153096
24Marieke Pelt1981GÖTEBORG0:39:28550
25Edith Hult1956Solvikingarna0:39:401583
26Irene Carlensberg1972Solvikingarna0:39:401596
27Emelie Johansson1990Göteborg Muay Thai IF0:40:211586
28Malin Lindhe1979ÅSA0:41:252522
29Eva Nordin1965Lonesome Runners0:41:393091
30Nora Böke2001Alingsås Triathlonklubb0:42:151572
31Ann Karlsson Ahlström1963MÖLNDAL0:42:243090
32Lena Green1969Squeed0:42:32714
33Jennifer Brohammer1991GÖTEBORG0:42:552649
34Ylva Zetterlund1986Proletären FF0:43:272541
35Sandra Heder1992GÖTEBORG0:43:50324
36Martina Eriksson1978TORSLANDA0:44:151597
37Nina Bråten1968Lonesome Runners0:44:53346
38Cisilia Lindblad1986Räserbajs0:46:301581
39Kimberly Sandberg1991VÄSTRA FRÖLUNDA0:47:06501
40Linda Winberg1994Solvikingarna0:47:201582
41Eva Larsdotter1965GÖTEBORG0:48:121355
42Maria Andersson1979Solvikingarna0:48:231592
43Teresia von Sicard1967Solvikingarna0:48:311590
44Anna Jaktén1967GÖTEBORG0:48:462357
45Roseanna Rought1997MÖLNDAL0:48:571327
46Ana Rufino1979SÄVEDALEN0:49:083066
47Ingibjörg Sigurdardóttir1985PARTILLE0:49:082562
48Camilla Fasth1980VÄSTRA FRÖLUNDA0:49:572563
49Susanna Bogren1980GÖTEBORG0:51:592333
50Maria Dahlen1986GÖTEBORG0:51:593092
51Louise Gyllensvärd1984Team Hugo0:52:26872
52Åsa Fast-Berglund1978Team Ljungskog0:52:401594
53Alexandra Green1992BRÄMHULT0:57:02737
Till toppen av sidan

M, 8 km

     Startnr
1Jonatan Fridolfsson1992Sävedalens AIK0:24:06931
2Kasper Fosser1999IFK Göteborg Orientering0:24:13928
3Hampus Börjesson1994Ullevi FK0:24:182512
4Anders Grahl1987Hälle IF0:24:282547
5Max Peter Bejmer1992Hässelby SK0:24:392556
6Daniel Berggren1987Strömstad Löparklubb0:24:50932
7Linus Hultegård1990Sävedalens AIK0:24:562520
8Jens Petrusson1994Ullevi FK0:25:042514
9Daniel Lund1983Hälle IF0:25:192546
10Simon Wallenlind1997Mölndals AIK0:25:23937
11Mohamed Nuur1999Örgryte IS Friidrott0:25:321441
12Anders Bergman1988Hälle IF0:25:391536
13Medhane Tumzghi1999Lerum Friidrott0:25:522519
14Daniel Cullin1997Hälle IF0:25:551522
15Ahmed Mahmoud1997Strömstad Löparklubb0:26:001413
16Patrik Lindegårdh1979Tolered-Utby OL0:26:032524
17Patrik Brants1981Kongahälla AIK0:26:071466
18Jesper Evervall1994Örgryte IS Friidrott0:26:281530
19Pontus Albertsson1990Solvikingarna0:26:302553
20Christopher Tingö1988Majornas IK0:26:401412
21Viktor Lundmark1995Örgryte IS Friidrott0:26:501524
22Sergey Fedatsenka1989Sävedalens AIK0:26:581521
23Anton Bengtsson1989Stenungsunds friidrott0:27:011408
24Alexander Waerme1997Ullevi FK0:27:142515
25Victor Dahlgren1990Brattås CK0:27:291534
26Sharmarke Ahmed2002Hälle IF0:27:321426
27Jonatan Fahlén1990Proletären FF0:27:452533
28Anton Svanå1991GÖTEBORG0:27:481537
29David Molin1974Solvikingarna0:27:50971
30Johnny Jantunen1964Kongahälla AIK0:27:552530
31Olof Rooth1976Brittatorps TK0:28:161529
32Peter Helmroth1966Lerum Friidrott0:28:221533
33Göran Sander1967Solvikingarna0:28:281443
34Emil Cedergårdh1988IK Stern0:28:411542
35Magnus Magnusson1968Lerum Friidrott0:29:042537
36Julian Eliasson1990IK Granit0:29:141540
37Tobias Hermansson1983LANDVETTER0:29:182423
38Adam Brandt1992GÖTEBORG0:29:312554
39Mika Granroth1976Lerum Friidrott0:29:311391
40Viktor Roos1983Solvikingarna0:29:351551
41Tomas Bengtsson1963Stenungsunds friidrott0:29:362528
42Niklas Wiberg1994Solvikingarna0:29:411554
43Daniel Johansson1974Dark Trail Runners0:29:42876
44Johannes Öhlin1973Solvikingarna0:29:491538
45Linus Therén1988IF Kville0:29:511532
46Fredrik Normann1982EnergiteknIK0:29:58384
47Roger Mjärdner1980Göteborgs Cykelklubb0:29:592542
48Victor Wahlgren2002Mölndals AIK0:30:011541
49Martin Yttring1967Solvikingarna0:30:122548
50Felix Nyberg2003KARLSTAD0:30:133045
51Jakob Heyman1979MÖLNDAL0:30:191600
52Mattias Davidsson1979Hi Guys Racing0:30:211543
53Johan Gustafsson1979Majornas IK0:30:221565
54Tobias Belforth1980Aktivitus Sports Club0:30:442667
55Robert Aronica1975IF Kville0:30:502551
56Thomas Andersson1960Umara Sports Club0:30:541544
57Axel Johansson2003Hälle IF0:31:052525
58Peder Welin1971Visborgs OK0:31:071535
59Daniel Sjögren1993BORÅS0:31:142517
60Emil Mattsson1972Majornas IK0:31:182560
61Stefan Carlen1970Härryda HC 070:31:201560
62Joel Wanemark1990GÖTEBORG0:31:342559
63Ove Jacobsson1963IK Granit0:31:38791
64Jim Lee1981IK Granit0:31:562555
65Andreas Dahlberg1984Team Hugo0:32:061553
66David Rosenfeld1980Telia IF Göteborg0:32:241563
67Hannes Hjalmarsson1990Solvikingarna0:32:272544
68Carl Johansson2003LK Spring Åmål0:32:361556
69Henrik Hansson1989Strömstad Löparklubb0:32:362534
70Christian Skoog1983Team König0:32:422431
71Fredrik Edberg1988Umara Sports Club0:32:471598
72Henrik Lundbäck1974GÖTEBORG0:32:49879
73Joakim Pauli1969Solvikingarna0:32:502543
74Martin Jarlbäck2004Mölndals AIK0:33:112532
75Mattias Karlsson1973Borås SK0:33:152549
76Johan Karlsson1988GÖTEBORG0:33:172558
77Daniel Johansson1977HISINGS KÄRRA0:33:561362
78Kenneth Alexandersson1961ÖCKERÖ0:33:571567
79Johan Carle1975GÖTEBORG0:34:032296
80Stuart Campbell1981Solvikingarna0:34:081564
81Jonas Boman1979Solvikingarna0:34:132527
82Tom Dahlström1984Vegan Runners IK0:34:141566
83Joakim Öberg1972Navåsens FK0:34:261568
84Arthur Thiry1960Ullevi FK0:34:382513
85Mattias Luks1979IF Kville0:34:391557
86Carl-Magnus Elander1984GÖTEBORG0:34:393094
87Bo Berglund1953Trollhättans IF friidrott0:34:472531
88Daniel Norlander1976Göteborgs Polismäns IF0:35:012631
89Emil Carlen2007Härryda HC 070:35:122552
90André Holdfeldt1980Solvikingarna0:35:121571
91Albin Vågfelt1991GÖTEBORG0:35:362535
92Anders Eriksson1955Majornas IK0:35:362538
93Anton Mattsson1980GÖTEBORG0:35:453056
94Jörgen Marcusson1988KRIK0:35:553073
95Johannes Malmgren1993MÖLNDAL0:35:563099
96Tomas Strömvall1960Lerum Friidrott0:36:052529
97Fredric Gustafsson1975Lonesome Runners0:36:122550
98Daniel Thomson1975TORSLANDA0:36:33336
99Markus Johansson1982GÖTEBORG0:36:443095
100Bo Sjökvist1973GÖTEBORG0:36:491595
101Per Beijer1983GÖTEBORG0:36:513097
102Lars Dahlin1979HISINGS BACKA0:37:002511
103Patrik Schmidt1994LK Spring Åmål0:37:211575
104Per Grytter1962Solvikingarna0:37:381576
105Matthew Finnegan1984LONDON0:37:421302
106Mikael Grahn1971Essity Korpen0:38:02865
107Henrik Nilsson1976GÖTEBORG0:38:31798
108Mattias Öhlin1970Skadekompassen0:38:362367
109Dennis Nobelius1972Pokalenbrödernas IK0:38:382561
110Martin Andersson1993GÖTEBORG0:39:092516
111Jörgen Brynne1960IK Jogg0:39:162507
112Benjamin Lyngfelt1968GÖTEBORG0:39:262557
113Hans Winblad1957VÄSTRA FRÖLUNDA0:39:522518
114Stefan Isaksson1963Alingsås Triathlonklubb0:40:011578
115Max Davidson1969GÖTEBORG0:40:02709
116Tomas Barkman1987Bredaryds SOK0:40:072523
117Mattias Nilsson1975GÖTEBORG0:40:08474
118Carlos Valdivia Yagüe1981SPANIEN0:40:08369
119Ross Phillips1982ASHINGTON0:40:341359
120Axel Lyckberg1986Proletären FF0:40:492545
121Stefan Ulf1962Solvikingarna0:41:311585
122Jens Halldin1974Proletären FF0:41:503061
123Torsten Olsson1951Solvikingarna0:42:091588
124Sten-Göran Lindblad1952GÖTEBORG0:42:27692
125Rickard Johansson1971GÖTEBORG0:43:32363
126Christian Lagerstedt1973Optivasys AB0:44:07815
127Fredrik Jernqvist1960GÖTEBORG0:45:031309
128Mats Billton1965GÖTEBORG0:45:052536
129Kjell Åke Hansson1954GÖTEBORG0:45:213059
130Mathias Petersson1973KODE0:45:22862
131Ryan Toews1977GÖTEBORG0:45:471383
132Roger Hermansson1962Lonesome Runners0:45:57427
133Oscar Andersson1990VÄSTRA FRÖLUNDA0:46:45751
134Erik Sjöstrand2006Triathlon Väst0:48:411591
135Mattias Sjöstrand1970Triathlon Väst0:48:421574
136Peeter Vöigemast1957GKN Aerospace friluftsförening0:50:38436
137Leif Green1958Securitas Bevakning0:52:41743
138Johan Söderberg1945HISINGS BACKA0:57:252619
139Bosse Melin1951Fjärås AIK1:07:24877
 Johan Lamm1998Mölndals AIKBrutit1520