Senaste
Resultatlistor
Sök resultat
Till tävlingens sida

Vårtävling 16/32km 2019

Antal fullföljande: 174
Antal startande: 179

16 km: K   M   
32 km: K   M   

Till toppen av sidan

K, 16 km

     Startnr
1Johanna Larsson1993Örgryte IS Friidrott0:57:052371
2Frida Kristiansson1992Örgryte IS Friidrott0:59:442370
3Malin Strand1993Sävedalens AIK1:01:152557
4Ingrid Kroon1982GÖTEBORG1:08:332359
5Marina Andersson1978Triathlon Väst1:09:212351
6Irma Törngård2003Hälle IF1:10:442576
7Charlotte Ardfors1980BILLDAL1:11:022365
8Christina Terner1980Solvikingarna1:12:092569
9Johanna Michaëlsson1971Majornas IK1:12:352369
10Annica Höglund1973Apladalens LK1:14:512364
11Caroline Lindblad1985MÖLNDAL1:14:562363
12Joclyn Nissar1979GÖTEBORG1:17:042571
13Katja Leibe Bergstedt1960Solvikingarna1:18:112570
14Karin Lidbaum1974GÖTEBORG1:20:222398
15Emelie Andersson1996Piffopuff1:23:172377
16Moa Widjer1981GÖTEBORG1:24:252394
17Sara Andersson1991Piffopuff1:24:402375
18Karolina Skoglund1976KÅLLERED1:24:552410
19Anna Nilsson1987TORSLANDA1:25:502503
20Eva Nordin1965Lonesome Runners1:27:332535
21Lisa Bäckman1976Lerum Friidrott1:27:352574
22Nina Magnerius1978KÅLLERED1:29:532546
23Oda Løvås1991TISTEDAL1:30:452383
24Liselotte Kjellberg1968Elmhults SC1:31:412549
25Sandra Heder1992GÖTEBORG1:32:232508
26Susanna Bogren1980GÖTEBORG1:33:062537
27Maria Dahlen1986GÖTEBORG1:33:072538
28Ingjerd Buer Løvås1954Halden IL1:33:352366
29Martina Eriksson1978TORSLANDA1:35:132527
30Tanya Boberg1962GÖTEBORG1:36:062379
31Monika Jarman1965GÖTEBORG1:36:072525
32Ulrika Samuelsson1973LERUM1:36:132542
33Siu Bing Lo1970VÄSTRA FRÖLUNDA1:36:132548
34Isabelle Malmström1996GÖTEBORG1:43:212358
35Maria Welander1961GÖTEBORG1:46:572530
36Yasaman Simarasl1986Ingen klubb1:53:152528
Till toppen av sidan

M, 16 km

     Startnr
1Anders Grahl1987Hälle IF0:51:122403
2Linus Hultegård1990Sävedalens AIK0:51:272550
3Klas Johansson1980Vegan Runners IK0:52:502388
4Merhawi Seifu2000Hälle IF0:53:142552
5Ahmed Mahmoud1997Strömstad Löparklubb0:53:182554
6Richard Bäckström1981Hälle IF0:54:572412
7Christopher Stenberg1986Sjöviks SK0:56:242551
8David Molin1974Solvikingarna0:56:312384
9Theodor Eliasson1992IK Granit0:56:532411
10Pontus Albertsson1990Solvikingarna0:57:032562
11Daniel Parheden1993SOK Knallen0:57:152401
12Johnny Jantunen1964Kongahälla AIK0:57:452397
13Svante Lundgren1969Solvikingarna0:57:552553
14Anton Svanå1991GÖTEBORG0:57:572385
15Hannes Hjalmarsson1990Solvikingarna0:58:442395
16Kjetil Sørum1975Stavern Sport0:59:212560
17Emil Cedergårdh1988IK Stern0:59:272561
18Henrik Zackrisson1981IK Trasten1:00:412396
19Julian Eliasson1990IK Granit1:01:002559
20Tobias Hermansson1983LANDVETTER1:01:052540
21Fredrik Löwegren1973IFK Göteborg Orientering1:01:242361
22Marcus Svensson1983CK Master1:01:382409
23Jakob Heyman1979MÖLNDAL1:01:452378
24Johan Svensson1985Majornas IK1:02:292563
25Jesper Lindh Almer1993Majornas IK1:02:412393
26Mattias Davidsson1979Hi Guys Racing1:03:052558
27Lukas Foughman1992IF Kville1:03:192405
28Martin Yttring1967Solvikingarna1:03:232400
29Joel Cederholm1980Solvikingarna1:03:292373
30Richard Holmes1974Triathlon Väst1:04:042566
31Jens Böhmer1981Solvikingarna1:04:172564
32Emanuel Mattsson1990GÖTEBORG1:04:552406
33Peter Velin1989GÖTEBORG1:04:592382
34Julien Bobet1992Triathlon Väst1:05:002391
35Fredrik Persson1978Solvikingarna1:05:532380
36Erik Michaëlsson1967Majornas IK1:06:172368
37Oscar Molse1979Solvikingarna1:06:572367
38David Kallebäck1989Crossfit Linné 1:07:152526
39Christian Albihn1972Göteborgs Cykelklubb1:07:292353
40Olof Gustafsson1967Betongsvinen1:07:402404
41Jonas Boman1979Solvikingarna1:07:562413
42Johan Björk1993CSMD1:08:082568
43André François1990Happy at Work1:08:212510
44Alex Tassopoulos1981GÖTEBORG1:08:422529
45Kasper Nielsen1971VÄSTRA FRÖLUNDA1:08:502362
46Kenneth Alexandersson1961ÖCKERÖ1:09:292565
47Andreas Hartman1974Majornas IK1:10:212381
48Daniel Johansson1977Traktörens IF1:10:332416
49Håkan Edqvist1983GÖTEBORG1:10:402360
50Emanuel Martinsson1981LYSEKIL1:11:022390
51Daniel Hultquist1976Kinnestads IF1:11:362407
52Ulf Johansson1959Solvikingarna1:11:422354
53Stefan Gepertz1972VÄSTRA FRÖLUNDA1:11:582520
54Kristian Larsson1982IK Stern1:13:072408
55Dennis Johansson1967GÖTEBORG1:14:112544
56Johan Ståhl1959SEB IF1:14:302352
57Anders Eriksson1955Majornas IK1:14:422399
58Andreas Larsson1982STOCKHOLM1:14:502355
59André Holdfeldt1980Solvikingarna1:14:562573
60Mikael Zackrisson1988UDDEVALLA1:15:012357
61Lars Dahlin1979HISINGS BACKA1:15:432402
62Torbjörn Berggren1960Solvikingarna1:15:562567
63Per Grytter1962Solvikingarna1:17:012575
64Tony Elias1954Lerum Friidrott1:18:462350
65Klas Adolfsson1972SOK Knallen1:19:022421
66Kristian Adolfsson1974SOK Knallen1:21:242521
67Thomas Forsberg1972NÖDINGE1:21:492539
68Barry McConnell1963LYSEKIL1:22:172389
69Benjamin Lyngfelt1968GÖTEBORG1:23:392543
70Dennis Nobelius1972Pokalenbrödernas IK1:23:562414
71Magnus Nobelius1974TORSLANDA1:23:562415
72Jörgen Brynne1960IK Jogg1:24:302547
73Mattias Sjöstrand1970Triathlon Väst1:25:122545
74Anders Sandegård1973Glädjeknuff1:25:152504
75Thomas Kaltenböck1974GÖTEBORG1:25:252374
76Stefan Ulf1962Solvikingarna1:26:262501
77Sten-Göran Lindblad1952GÖTEBORG1:29:082522
78Martin Rydehn1973BILLDAL1:29:482534
79Jan Grawem1961PARTILLE1:31:392387
80Dimitrios Kiousis1979MÖLNDAL1:32:302386
81Kjell Åke Hansson1954GÖTEBORG1:32:482392
82Fredrik Björk1968GÖTEBORG1:33:252523
83Roger Hermansson1962Lonesome Runners1:35:582514
84Mathias Magnerius1993MÖLNDAL1:39:072356
85Peter Liff1983IK Stern2:09:202533
Till toppen av sidan

K, 32 km

     Startnr
1Matilda Kjellberg Samuelsson1997Elmhults SC2:21:01993
2Sofia Nordin1995Majornas IK2:21:47481
3Johanna Johansson1971IF Rigor2:30:10981
4Paula Warfvinge1975BILLDAL2:31:42982
5Lotta Notfjäll1988Solvikingarna2:56:45985
6Päivi Rizk1975NÖDINGE2:57:141520
7Inger Bergström1966ASKIM3:00:26998
8Catrin Anderhell1976BILLDAL3:16:411534
9Maria Dahlberg1983Vagnhallen Crossfit3:52:201519
 Klara Balkhammar1989GÖTEBORGBrutit485
Till toppen av sidan

M, 32 km

     Startnr
1Mustafa Mohamed1979Hälle IF1:48:14475
2Patrik Brants1981Kongahälla AIK1:55:571596
3Medhane Tumzghi1999Lerum Friidrott1:57:001408
4Even Bentzen Løvås1989Halden IL2:01:541598
5Jonas Svensson1979KUNGSBACKA2:05:321587
6Jonas Zelleroth1984Solvikingarna2:06:111595
7Magnus Magnusson1968Lerum Friidrott2:07:33476
8Philip King1974Rävlanda/Hindås CK2:09:20471
9Viktor Thun1988Team Thun2:12:09468
10Johannes Öhlin1973Solvikingarna2:12:201599
11Tobias Nilsson1974Lerum Friidrott2:13:251526
12Niklas Rung1972Lerum Friidrott2:15:131527
13Robert Aronica1975IF Kville2:17:02979
14Linus Therén1988IF Kville2:17:361600
15Markus Wikström1974Solvikingarna2:18:19479
16Henrik Lundqvist1975Mölndal Outdoor IF2:19:47484
17Jens Erixon1987GÖTEBORG2:20:241530
18Ulf Johansson1977LINDOME2:21:151521
19Johan Lagerqvist1971Blå Lejon2:25:25482
20Oscar Berg1987IF Kville2:26:46980
21Gerhard Olsson1970GÖTEBORG2:26:47480
22David Rosenfeld1980Telia IF Göteborg2:29:35977
23Thor Wahlberg1958Solvikingarna2:35:141522
24Anders Nyberg1965Lerum Friidrott2:35:29983
25François Diana1962Triathlon Väst2:36:03978
26Klas Johnsson1982Sisjön Swimrun2:38:471535
27Tomas Strömvall1960Lerum Friidrott2:39:32474
28Patrik Mattsson1979Vagnhallen Crossfit2:42:27997
29Per Svensson1980Triathlon Väst2:42:571528
30Tommy Andersson1992Lonesome Runners2:43:361533
31Göran Bergström1964ASKIM2:43:491532
32Robert Eriksson1968Solvikingarna2:44:05478
33Mats Gerlam1965Solvikingarna2:47:33483
34Hans Sjöstrand1966Mölndal Outdoor IF2:47:55987
35Kalle Holmström1981The fat frogs2:48:56469
36Leif Karlsson1963Solvikingarna2:49:04984
37Patrik Magnerius1968KÅLLERED2:54:331524
38Camilo Munoz1978MÖLNDAL2:56:041525
39Bo Tillander1960LINKÖPING2:57:05477
40Daniel Thomson1975TORSLANDA2:57:31988
41David Tingdahl1979MÖLNDAL3:04:511000
42Niklas Gustafsson1978GÖTEBORG3:08:10996
43Joel Edlund1983Solvikingarna3:20:30986
44Lennart Andersson1960Swedavia3:26:021523
 Rickard Nilsson1982Umara Sports ClubBrutit470
 Henrik Mosén1976Triathlon VästBrutit472
 Viktor Roos1983SolvikingarnaBrutit473
 Magnus Jägerman1972Triathlon VästBrutit1529