Senaste
Resultatlistor
Sök resultat
Till tävlingens sida

Vårtävling 8km 1998

Antal fullföljande: 118

8 km: K   M   F16   P16   
3 km: F16   F12   F10   P14   P12   P10   

Till toppen av sidan

K, 8 km

     Startnr
1Erika Dinis1975Mölndals AIK30.56 
2Clary Cameras1964KULLAVIK31.07 
3Åse Belsby1963IF Kville32.03 
4Karin Knauer1976Tjörn - Nösnäs FI32.13 
5Anna-Karin Gärdebäck1960Solvikingarna32.45 
6Karin Schön1962IF Kville33.08 
7Paula Wass1968VÄSTRA FRÖLUNDA33.59 
8Lola Arnarsdottir Olofsson1969Majornas IK35.04 
9Anna Pettersson 36.55 
10Malin Lemurell1970Solvikingarna37.42 
11Camilla Gustavsson1980Tjörn - Nösnäs FI38.16 
12Ellen Friberg IF Kville38.58 
13Liselott Königsson1964Solvikingarna39.47 
14Eva Rosén Team Vägvalet52.38 
15Marie-Louise Hellgren Team Vägvalet52.39 
Till toppen av sidan

M, 8 km

     Startnr
1Jonas Hagelin1974Mölndals AIK24.56 
2Erik Petersson1980Mölndals AIK25.57 
3Anders Soovik1976Kongahälla AIK26.27 
4Emil Hermansson1981Villstad GoIF26.28 
5Kristoffer Sideby1972Tolered-Utby OL26.57 
6Benjamin Hailemariam1965Mölndals AIK26.57 
7Leo Johansson1960STENKULLEN26.58 
8Mikael Larsson1979Ullevi FK27.02 
9Fredrik Samuelsson1974IF Rigor27.18 
10Svein Ernstsson1967Mölndals AIK27.25 
11Stefan Lemurell1968Solvikingarna27.52 
12Roger Pettersson1962IF Kville27.52 
13Lennart Zims1949Svanesunds GIF28.12 
14Stefan Kimming1965SKF Friluftsklubb28.22 
15Jonny Johansson1978Mölndals AIK28.26 
16Mikael Broms1967Solvikingarna28.34 
17Åge Nielsen1959Ale 90 IK29.03 
18Björn Calner1955Solvikingarna29.07 
19Bengt Sävestrand1957Sävedalens AIK29.21 
20Johannes Öhlin1973Hålta IK29.24 
21Mikael Karlsson1961Högsbo AIK29.34 
22Conny Persson1960Volvo IF29.54 
23Håkan Palmqvist1964Solvikingarna29.58 
24Lennart Bengtsson1961Majornas IK29.59 
25Patrik Bergström1967Tvååkers IBK30.02 
26Zbigniew Grobelniak1958Solvikingarna30.03 
27Orvar Fredriksson1952Alingsås IF Friidrott30.08 
28Henrik Petersson1967Telia IF Göteborg30.10 
29Kasper Nordlinder1975Mölndals AIK30.16 
30Peter Hansen1947Solvikingarna30.26 
31Gunnar Hedlund1962Solvikingarna30.47 
32Öivind Systad196630.54 
33Jack Grönroos1946OK Alehof30.55 
34Anders Östlund1966GÖTEBORG31.05 
35Kenneth Örtendahl1959GöteborgsOperan31.15 
36Magnus Lund1960Solvikingarna31.26 
37Christian Johansson1968Hässle IF31.33 
38Frank Brodin1943Solvikingarna31.45 
39Tommy Leandersson1960Telia IF Göteborg31.50 
40Mikael Almroth1961Högsbo AIK32.02 
41Leif Wiberg1958Solvikingarna32.04 
42Fredrik Andersson1979Solvikingarna32.26 
43Alex Wikman Team Vägvalet32.36 
44Börje Öberg196332.37 
45Ulf Karlsson195032.57 
46Erik Ahlström1978Kongahälla AIK33.03 
47Peter Ahlström1980Kongahälla AIK33.13 
48Stefan Ridderland1964HISINGS KÄRRA33.24 
49Lennart Kristiansson1932Solvikingarna33.27 
50Hans Björkqvist1948Högsbo AIK33.44 
51Mikael Nilsson1960Solvikingarna33.45 
52Philippe Bergstrand1981Solvikingarna34.10 
53Thomas Karlsson 34.21 
54Benny Olofsson1952IF Skattmasarna34.45 
55Ronny Edlund1958Volvo IF34.57 
56Göran Åberg Chalmers OL35.05 
57Gunnar Olsson1946Solvikingarna35.12 
58Frank Comstedt195335.13 
59Sven Eklund1941ÅF-PPA AB35.49 
60Olle Forsling1955LERUM35.50 
61Dennis Jörgensen1953Högsbo AIK35.57 
62Ulf Berndtsson1961Donsö IS36.46 
63Tommy Strauss1945Solvikingarna36.52 
64Håkan Johansson1956Skandia KF36.59 
65Jonas Wallin1968Högsbo AIK37.05 
66Mikael Bondarov1950GÖTEBORG37.21 
67Björn Almberger1957GÖTEBORG37.25 
68Bosse Holm1945Solvikingarna37.28 
69Tommi Pajanen Team Vägvalet39.36 
70Pierre Börjesson Majornas Mustangs39.48 
71Pontus Blanch197139.57 
72L E Johansson Hyr-El40.01 
73Ingvar Andersson1936Angereds bågskyttar40.24 
74Bjarne Öjerd Team Vägvalet41.30 
75Magnus Olsson Majornas Mustangs41.50 
76Anders Wigbäck1971Triathlon Väst44.52 
77Robert Johansson Hyr-El47.03 
78Pierre Carlsson1957Team Vägvalet52.38 
Till toppen av sidan

F16, 8 km

     Startnr
1Maria Thylén1983Solvikingarna39.27 
Till toppen av sidan

P16, 8 km

     Startnr
1Jimmy Dahlgren1982Mölndals AIK28.52 
2Jens Claesson1982Majornas IK29.05 
3Joakim Engström1982Kongahälla AIK30.46 
4Johan Schäfer1982Ale 90 IK31.31 
Till toppen av sidan

F16, 3 km

     Startnr
1Emelie Alvenius198212.39 
Till toppen av sidan

F12, 3 km

     Startnr
1Pernilla Sävestrand1986Sävedalens AIK11.51 
2Johanna Ahlm198712.21 
3Josefin Zachrisson198612.34 
4Lisa Avenius1986Tjörn - Nösnäs FI13.19 
Till toppen av sidan

F10, 3 km

     Startnr
1Pernilla Ahlm1989Sävedalens AIK12.49 
2Julia Selander1988Solvikingarna13.24 
3Klara Andersson1988Solvikingarna15.28 
4Jennie Olsson1988Solvikingarna15.30 
5Sofia Lund1988Solvikingarna16.47 
Till toppen av sidan

P14, 3 km

     Startnr
1Mattias Zwick1984Ale 90 IK10.22 
2William Lind1985Sävedalens AIK11.25 
Till toppen av sidan

P12, 3 km

     Startnr
1Fredrik Björklund1986Kongahälla AIK11.38 
2Robert Lind1987Sävedalens AIK12.20 
3Daniel Bengtsson198613.04 
4Robert Johansson1987Solvikingarna14.25 
Till toppen av sidan

P10, 3 km

     Startnr
1Hampus Willeborn1988Tjörn - Nösnäs FI14.04 
2Viktor Enocksson1988Solvikingarna14.10 
3Simon Hall1988Solvikingarna14.58 
4Kenny Palm1989Kongahälla AIK15.25