Senaste
Resultatlistor
Sök resultat
Till tävlingens sida

Vårtävling 16/32km 1998

Antal fullföljande: 92

16 km: K   M   
8 km: F16   P16   
3 km: F14   F12   F10   P12   P10   

Till toppen av sidan

K, 16 km

     Startnr
1Midde Hamrin1957Hässelby SK0:57:39 
2Erika Dinis1975Mölndals AIK1:03:41 
3Karin Schön1962IF Kville1:06:31 
4Lola Arnarsdottir Olofsson1969Majornas IK1:12:52 
5Monica Söderström1961PARTILLE1:16:42 
6Barbro Nilsson1949GÖTEBORG1:17:45 
7Malin Lemurell1970Solvikingarna1:19:02 
8Liselott Königsson1964Solvikingarna1:23:19 
9Ann Ericson Kilander1959GÖTEBORG1:23:26 
10Lena Linder1949Solvikingarna1:26:20 
Till toppen av sidan

M, 16 km

     Startnr
1Jonas Hagelin1974Mölndals AIK0:50:25 
2Staffan Pehrsson1961IF Hagen FIK0:53:21 
3Dan Moberg1977IF Hagen FIK0:53:22 
4Erik Petersson1980Mölndals AIK0:53:29 
5Tommy Bäckström1958Solvikingarna0:54:24 
6Benjamin Hailemariam1965Mölndals AIK0:54:34 
7Svein Ernstsson1967Mölndals AIK0:54:43 
8Anders Soovik1976Kongahälla AIK0:55:12 
9Fredrik Samuelsson1974IF Rigor0:55:41 
10Christopher Falk1971IF Rigor0:55:46 
11Leo Johansson1960STENKULLEN0:56:46 
12Roger Pettersson1962IF Kville0:56:57 
13Christopher Wall1973Ale 90 IK0:57:30 
14Stefan Lemurell1968Solvikingarna0:58:03 
15Stefan Kimming1965SKF Friluftsklubb0:58:11 
16Björn Calner1955Solvikingarna0:58:14 
17Lennart Zims1949Svanesunds GIF0:59:01 
18Åge Nielsen1959Ale 90 IK1:00:05 
19Johannes Öhlin1973Hålta IK1:00:37 
20Mikael Karlsson1961Högsbo AIK1:00:52 
21Kasper Nordlinder1975Mölndals AIK1:01:33 
22Lennart Bengtsson1961Majornas IK1:01:41 
23Peter Hansen1947Solvikingarna1:02:01 
24Jonas Berggren1975SKF Friluftsklubb1:02:45 
25Jonny Johansson1978Mölndals AIK1:02:48 
26Kenneth Örtendahl1959GöteborgsOperan1:03:03 
27Magnus Lund1960Solvikingarna1:03:12 
28Anders Östlund1966GÖTEBORG1:03:38 
29Björn Bylund1960IF Hagen FIK1:04:30 
30Ingemar Pettersson1939IF Kville1:04:34 
31Göran Karlsson1969GÖTEBORG1:04:41 
32Frank Brodin1943Solvikingarna1:05:31 
33Stefan Andreazzoli1971Högsbo AIK1:05:55 
34Mikael Almroth1961Högsbo AIK1:06:07 
35Tommy Leandersson1960Telia IF Göteborg1:06:26 
36Ulf Karlsson19501:06:53 
37Börje Öberg19631:07:28 
38Christian Johansson1968Hässle IF1:07:39 
39Gilbert Hermansson1935Brattås CK1:08:03 
40Peter Ahlström1980Kongahälla AIK1:08:31 
41Håkan Bolin1964Volvo Lastvagnar AB1:08:52 
42Hans Björkqvist1948Högsbo AIK1:09:17 
43Erik Ahlström1978Kongahälla AIK1:09:18 
44Lars Nilsson1967Posten Mjölby1:09:34 
45Roland Karlsson1941SKF Friluftsklubb1:09:38 
46Benny Olofsson1952IF Skattmasarna1:10:20 
47Stefan Ridderland1964HISINGS KÄRRA1:10:33 
48Ronny Edlund1958Volvo IF1:10:39 
49Thomas Karlsson 1:10:39 
50Mikael Nilsson1960Solvikingarna1:11:09 
51Frank Comstedt19531:12:21 
52Gunnar Olsson1946Solvikingarna1:12:42 
53Sven Eklund1941ÅF-PPA AB1:13:43 
54Göran Åberg Chalmers OL1:14:09 
55Martin Jacobsson1974Dr Hodgkins1:15:25 
56Mikael Bondarov1950GÖTEBORG1:15:53 
57Bosse Holm1945Solvikingarna1:16:55 
58Tommy Strauss1945Solvikingarna1:18:21 
59Rolf Andersson1948Textman1:19:08 
60Erik Östbye1921Solvikingarna1:19:11 
61Sören Jarnestål1956Textman1:22:47 
62Björn Oskarsson 1:37:15 
Till toppen av sidan

F16, 8 km

     Startnr
1Maria Thylén1983Solvikingarna0:40:54 
Till toppen av sidan

P16, 8 km

     Startnr
1Jimmy Dahlgren1982Mölndals AIK0:28:07 
2Jens Claesson1982Majornas IK0:28:33 
3Joakim Engström1982Kongahälla AIK0:28:59 
4Johan Schäfer1982Ale 90 IK0:31:10 
5Kristian Spångberg1982Sävedalens AIK0:34:32 
Till toppen av sidan

F14, 3 km

     Startnr
1Maria Karlsson1984Sävedalens AIK0:13:17 
Till toppen av sidan

F12, 3 km

     Startnr
1Pernilla Sävestrand1986Sävedalens AIK0:11:16 
2Johanna Ahlm19870:12:14 
3Josefin Zachrisson19860:12:41 
4Lisa Avenius1986Tjörn - Nösnäs FI0:13:17 
Till toppen av sidan

F10, 3 km

     Startnr
1Pernilla Ahlm1989Sävedalens AIK0:12:17 
2Julia Selander1988Solvikingarna0:13:25 
Till toppen av sidan

P12, 3 km

     Startnr
1Fredrik Björklund1986Kongahälla AIK0:11:23 
2Robert Johansson1987Solvikingarna0:14:21 
Till toppen av sidan

P10, 3 km

     Startnr
1Joel Avenius1989Tjörn - Nösnäs FI0:13:35 
2Hampus Willeborn1988Tjörn - Nösnäs FI0:14:07 
3Kenny Palm1989Kongahälla AIK0:14:51 
4Anton Einer1988Solvikingarna0:15:25 
5Fredrik Sävestrand19880:15:43