Senaste
Resultatlistor
Sök resultat
Anmälan och information

Sylvesterloppet 2019

Antal anmälda: 905

10 km: K   K Master (över 50)   M   M Master (över 50)   F17   P17   

Till toppen av sidan

K, 10 km

   IdAnmälanBetalt
Charlotta Fougberg1985Ullevi FK685622019-10-172019-10-17
Samrawit Mengsteab1990Hälle IF685632019-10-172019-10-17
Sara Christiansson1997Sävedalens AIK693672019-12-102019-12-10
Annie Bersagel1983IK Tjalve694352019-12-152019-12-15
Lisa Bergdahl1995Sävedalens AIK692902019-12-032019-12-03
Frida Kristiansson1992Örgryte IS Friidrott685642019-10-172019-10-17
Michelle Schnellbacher1985SOK Knallen677572019-08-232019-08-27
Sarah Edsberger1989Hälle IF687572019-10-302019-10-30
Åsa Eriksson1990Falkenberg Allstars687592019-10-302019-10-30
Emma Månsson1982LERUM687882019-10-302019-10-30
Rebecka Gross1993Strömstad Löparklubb689252019-10-312019-10-31
Carolina Johansson1981Högsbo AIK690662019-11-112019-11-11
Mirella Carlsson1975Kongahälla AIK686042019-10-252019-10-25
Julia Johansson1999Lerum Friidrott686272019-10-272019-10-27
Ina Ehlers1984STENUNGSUND681242019-09-232019-09-23
Line Cederberg1997Göteborg-Majorna OK689182019-10-312019-10-31
Beatrice Taavo1979JBRUNS688492019-10-312019-10-31
Louise Bichler1991Race and Shine Sports Club & Triathlon Academy691012019-11-142019-11-14
Johanna Johansson1971IF Rigor692242019-11-272019-11-27
Lisa Nelson1982Runacademy IF690152019-11-042019-11-04
Jessica Svärd1981Sweden Runners IF693382019-12-072019-12-07
Miroslava Bacova1983UDDEVALLA683282019-10-042019-10-04
Emilia Lindström1988Sockertoppen IF687012019-10-302019-10-30
Mimi Svensson1984Ghogh690252019-11-072019-11-07
Martina Sturk1989Högsbo AIK689272019-10-312019-10-31
Frida Ström1978Bohus IF Friidrott687772019-10-302019-11-03
Elin Henriksson1993Linköpings LK691072019-11-162019-11-16
Therese Ljungberg1987Göteborgs Skidklubb688012019-10-302019-10-30
Katarina Carlen1978LANDVETTER686512019-10-282019-10-30
Karolina Ekblom1988GÖTEBORG689742019-10-312019-10-31
Sara Neverland1971IK Surd692922019-12-032019-12-03
Ronja Rungberg1987Uddevalla SK692672019-12-012019-12-01
Katrin Gustavsson1979Runacademy IF693732019-12-102019-12-10
Amanda Claesson1994Sävedalens AIK693862019-12-112019-12-11
Linda Svensson1979MÖLNDAL686602019-10-292019-10-29
Emma Malmberg1979Race and Shine Sports Club & Triathlon Academy688702019-10-312019-10-31
Anne Grevener1993GÖTEBORG686692019-10-292019-10-29
Malin Wernblom1987KINNARUMMA686412019-10-282019-10-28
Linda Arvidsson1972GÖTEBORG693092019-12-042019-12-04
Louise Staffas1990GÖTEBORG693962019-12-112019-12-11
Frida Berglind1986GÖTEBORG689802019-10-312019-10-31
Ottilia Öhman1987Team Rynkeby Göteborg691382019-11-202019-11-20
Elin Persson1996YTTERBY691432019-11-212019-11-21
Nathalie Alvarado1984GÖTEBORG691482019-11-212019-11-21
Emelie Spandow2001KULLAVIK691502019-11-212019-11-21
Stina Hufhult1997MÖLNDAL692212019-11-272019-11-27
Emma Provci1976TORSLANDA692252019-11-272019-11-27
Alma Palm1995FLODA686132019-10-252019-10-25
Linda Edvardsson1972FLODA687152019-10-302019-10-30
Elise Aronsson1993GÖTEBORG687282019-10-302019-10-30
Therese Ragnarsson1978FRISTAD682602019-09-302019-09-30
Elsa Palm2000SÄVEDALEN680202019-09-152019-09-15
Emelie Ragnvaldsson1987VÄSTRA FRÖLUNDA677982019-08-262019-08-26
Marie Runnestad1975GÖTEBORG688662019-10-312019-10-31
Jessica Petersson1970Falkenbergs RR688812019-10-312019-10-31
Elisabet Lann1977GÖTEBORG687502019-10-302019-10-30
Anna Lilja1980GÖTEBORG687792019-10-302019-10-30
Josefine Hanje1991GÖTEBORG688682019-10-312019-10-31
Alexandra Rosenquist1979Falkenberg Allstars690182019-11-052019-11-05
Miranda Wikström1990Rodel IK689972019-11-032019-11-03
Sara Olivia Moberg1981Solvikingarna693692019-12-102019-12-10
Åsa Holmström1978ALINGSÅS694282019-12-142019-12-14
Robin Dufva1990ALINGSÅS694292019-12-142019-12-14
Carin Troell1973Sweden Runners IF692762019-12-022019-12-02
Britta Ripa1977BUG689532019-10-312019-12-05
Louise Segerfelt1995LUND688982019-10-312019-10-31
Maria Magnusson1971LINDOME682092019-09-282019-09-28
Sarah Ehlers1986MÖLNLYCKE681232019-09-232019-09-23
Carolin Grimpe1985CCR685772019-10-182019-10-18
Maria Löfgren1976GÖTEBORG687052019-10-302019-10-30
Caroline Malmentun1977DRT Kungsbacka690072019-11-042019-11-04
Linda Segerfelt1991GÖTEBORG686182019-10-262019-10-26
Nina Forslund1974VÄSTRA FRÖLUNDA693082019-12-042019-12-04
Linda Busse1990GÖTEBORG693362019-12-072019-12-07
Ebba Birging1986VÄSTRA FRÖLUNDA693352019-12-072019-12-07
Rebecca Fredriksson1988GÖTEBORG693102019-12-052019-12-05
Julia Axelsson1981Trafikverket692912019-12-032019-12-03
Alexandra Eriksson1975Forest Femmes692932019-12-032019-12-03
Ika Winge1981GETINGE691002019-11-142019-11-14
Therese Hermansson1974GÖTEBORG693482019-12-082019-12-08
Jordan Almén1995PARIS693192019-12-052019-12-05
Anita Teuffer1979SCHÜPFHEIM691852019-11-242019-11-24
Martina Säther1989GÖTEBORG694112019-12-122019-12-12
Karolina Hagman1980MÖLNDAL694252019-12-142019-12-14
Cecilia Thornström1985DRT Kungsbacka693772019-12-102019-12-10
Anna-Karin Vogel1973GÖTEBORG692182019-11-272019-11-27
Jenny Haglund1986BRÄMHULT686962019-10-292019-10-29
Lotta Ericsson1970Lonesome Runners686822019-10-292019-10-29
Anna Lindqvist1974GÖTEBORG685812019-10-192019-10-19
Pia Lionett1979RAMLÖSA686102019-10-252019-10-25
Linda Bergström1977FLODA683312019-10-042019-10-04
Stina Lindskog1990GÖTEBORG685872019-10-202019-10-20
Karin Jersler1983STENUNGSUND686422019-10-282019-10-31
Maria Johansson1970IF Skattmasarna686262019-10-272019-10-27
Elin Svedlund Eriksson1986MÖLNDAL686402019-10-282019-10-28
Kristin Petersson1989ESKILSTUNA679002019-09-062019-09-06
Karin Dandenell1974HISINGS BACKA679012019-09-062019-09-06
Therese Torgersson1976GÖTEBORG680602019-09-182019-09-18
Clare Russell1973GÖTEBORG673572019-05-302019-05-30
Louise Klint1985PARTILLE674162019-06-162019-06-16
Johanna Landestorp1979IF Skattmasarna680132019-09-152019-09-23
Sofia Niestojek1981GÖTEBORG680962019-09-212019-09-21
Nina Sandberg1980JÖNKÖPING689992019-11-032019-11-03
Sofia Nord1982ASKIM690832019-11-132019-11-13
Lisa Gustavsson1988GÖTEBORG690352019-11-082019-11-08
Camilla Arnbert1989GÖTEBORG690362019-11-082019-11-08
Katarzyna De Paula1974MyOwn690422019-11-092019-11-17
Mathilda Pettersson1995STENUNGSUND689602019-10-312019-10-31
Sabine Strand1983OLOFSTORP688722019-10-312019-10-31
Annika Lestander1971ASKIM689772019-10-312019-10-31
Kajsa Järvholm1974LUND687822019-10-302019-10-30
Anna Eriksson1984GÖTEBORG686732019-10-292019-10-29
Jenny Gunnergren1975Paleohälsa687762019-10-302019-10-30
Christel Envik1971OLOFSTORP688612019-10-312019-10-31
Jonna Nordström1997VARBERG688402019-10-312019-10-31
Emily Bache1976GÖTEBORG689592019-10-312019-10-31
Mari-Louise Nilsson1970Bohus IF Friidrott690432019-11-092019-11-09
Lina Olsson1978TOLLERED692002019-11-262019-11-26
Lena Gilberth1971GÖTEBORG687712019-10-302019-10-30
Anna Åkerström1996GÖTEBORG689582019-10-312019-10-31
Ulrika Samuelsson1973Marathonmammor689842019-11-012019-11-01
Anna Svensson1977Marathonmammor689852019-11-012019-11-01
Marika Nurkkala Hyttel1974HÅLTA683602019-10-062019-10-06
Johanna Petersson1983GÖTEBORG680502019-09-182019-09-18
Anna-Lena Ullberg1975GÖTEBORG683722019-10-062019-10-06
Szilvia Ökrös Hajnal1977ÄSPERED685522019-10-132019-10-13
Julia Miller1987HOVÅS690092019-11-042019-11-04
Jessica Franzén1979HÄGERSTEN689282019-10-312019-10-31
Anna Bernhardsson1977KUNGÄLV687512019-10-302019-10-30
Kitt Iversen1978FJÄRÅS693072019-12-042019-12-04
Pia Gabrielsson1970BORÅS692862019-12-022019-12-02
Stephanie McKeand1970PRESTON694152019-12-132019-12-13
Malin Ludvigsson1990GÖTEBORG690862019-11-132019-11-13
Pernilla Fenelius Törnvall1975Trafikverket690632019-11-102019-11-10
Cecilia Kronborg1972Lonesome Runners692222019-11-272019-11-27
María Dolores Díaz Hellín1978GÖTEBORG692542019-11-302019-11-30
Linda Jönsson1976LANDVETTER692702019-12-012019-12-01
Sofia Strömberg1972Gullmarsbadens IK690602019-11-102019-11-10
Malin Winbo1981Colting Borssén Triathlonklubb 689152019-10-312019-10-31
Frida Nyberg1982KINNA690882019-11-132019-11-13
Maria McAvey1974MÖLNLYCKE690302019-11-072019-11-07
Frida Lernstål Waern1989GÖTEBORG690122019-11-042019-11-04
Sara Lindblad1970Ironcrime IF 689872019-11-012019-11-01
Anna Elwing1987Rodel IK689962019-11-032019-11-03
Malin Fors1973GÖTEBORG688292019-10-312019-10-31
Emma Söderlind1980Team Kungälv689192019-10-312019-10-31
Stina Järvholm1971GÖTEBORG688582019-10-312019-10-31
Frida Labori1991MÖLNDAL689622019-10-312019-10-31
Malin Liljebjörn1983ASKIM689542019-10-312019-10-31
Karin Johansson1970LIF-stilen688622019-10-312019-10-31
Jenny Falkman1971BILLDAL688552019-10-312019-10-31
Jenny Röberg1978LINDOME688512019-10-312019-10-31
Emmy Karnerud1977GÖTEBORG688442019-10-312019-10-31
Micaela Hamrén1974Mål i sikte 688802019-10-312019-10-31
Camilla Tuneberg1975Team Hugs687942019-10-302019-10-30
Anna Andersson1979Team Hugs688122019-10-302019-10-30
Nanna Ceder1976VÄSTRA FRÖLUNDA687102019-10-302019-10-30
Annika Pousard1971VÄSTERÅS682282019-09-292019-09-29
Linn Lindberg2001BILLDAL683112019-10-022019-10-02
Camilla Steen1974GÖTEBORG679302019-09-092019-09-09
Anneli Guth1978Geely Design679632019-09-102019-09-10
Johanna Karlsson1979LERUM682172019-09-292019-09-29
Karolina Ördberg1977Robolina673862019-06-072019-06-07
Miriam K Holmström1975KÅLLERED677972019-08-262019-08-26
Tove Ströberg1979GÖTEBORG678992019-09-062019-09-06
Sanna Larsson1982LIDKÖPING679182019-09-082019-09-08
Maria Torinsson1973TORSLANDA673612019-06-012019-10-31
Helene Lundqvist1978Forest Femmes673562019-05-302019-05-30
Katrin Otterström1976ALINGSÅS685832019-10-202019-10-20
Alexandra Hillgren1985ONSALA685952019-10-232019-10-23
Maria Söderberg1970ALINGSÅS685792019-10-192019-10-19
Sanna Klasson1971Götelöpare686432019-10-282019-10-28
Linnea Michel1995HISINGS BACKA686792019-10-292019-10-29
Klara Lundenmark1999KODE686882019-10-292019-10-29
Linn Lundström1974Team Kungälv691232019-11-182019-11-18
Annelie Henriksson1973TORSLANDA692642019-12-012019-12-01
Sigrid Creemers1998HOVÅS692552019-11-302019-11-30
Beatrice Hernandez1973GÖTEBORG692592019-12-012019-12-01
Sara Tell1995GÖTEBORG692382019-11-292019-11-29
Ulrika Magnusson1973ESLÖV692452019-11-302019-11-30
Emma Andersson1992STOCKHOLM692482019-11-302019-11-30
Kajsa Blom1998KÅLLERED691142019-11-172019-11-17
Eva Lycke1972ALINGSÅS691162019-11-172019-11-17
Isabell Andreasson1996Blickpunkten692062019-11-262019-11-26
Sofia Wellbrant1975BORÅS693592019-12-092019-12-09
Ellinor Huusko1996ALINGSÅS692972019-12-042019-12-04
Sofia Skoglund1987HISINGS BACKA693032019-12-042019-12-04
Anna Sofia Wannerskog1979GÖTEBORG693242019-12-062019-12-06
Jenny Askåsen1978GÖTEBORG693262019-12-062019-12-06
Kristin Otterspeer1975TORSLANDA691872019-11-252019-12-05
Johanna Nilsson2000Kungälvs OK694062019-12-12 
Catarina Larsson1974ÅSA694242019-12-142019-12-14
Elin Stenqvist1996SQ2G694372019-12-152019-12-15
Sara Nyberg1989GÖTEBORG691672019-11-232019-11-23
Veronika Vinko1989GÖTEBORG687912019-10-302019-10-30
Malin Kemi1979LINDOME690112019-11-042019-11-04
Camilla Fasth1980VÄSTRA FRÖLUNDA690442019-11-092019-11-09
Aleksandra Wierzbicka1979GÖTEBORG681862019-09-272019-09-27
Linda Vuong1974GÖTEBORG681872019-09-272019-09-27
Åsa Fast-Berglund1978Team Ljungskog682962019-09-302019-09-30
Elin Åkervall1999LUND687802019-10-302019-10-30
Maria Tobiasson1972GÖTEBORG690472019-11-092019-11-09
Sandra Alexandersson1979BOHUS-BJÖRKÖ690082019-11-042019-11-04
Malin Gylleskog1973GÖTEBORG673692019-06-042019-06-04
Emma Michel1998HISINGS BACKA686712019-10-292019-10-29
Angelica Nordlander1987FLODA686372019-10-272019-10-27
Camilla Wilhelmsson1977Lysekils Skid & Löparförening686392019-10-272019-10-27
Jonna Johansson1982MÖLNDAL685902019-10-212019-10-21
Lina Thorsson1981Springande tjejer691192019-11-172019-11-17
Jenny Blom1977KÅLLERED691132019-11-172019-11-17
Linda Ekholm1985OLOFSTORP692562019-11-302019-11-30
Sanna Cagius1995Trötta fötter691952019-11-252019-11-25
Karin Gobbert1972LINDOME687472019-10-302019-10-30
Lena Sjöström1981VÄSTRA FRÖLUNDA689512019-10-312019-10-31
Nicki Ellis1972GÖTEBORG689652019-10-312019-10-31
Ulrika Bröjer1971SOLLENTUNA689372019-10-312019-10-31
Anna Wibring1980NÄSSJÖ690102019-11-042019-11-04
Sofia Svensson1984GÖTEBORG688752019-10-312019-10-31
Raghda Alidani1984VÄSTRA FRÖLUNDA690782019-11-122019-11-12
Kajsa Tyrberg1990GÖTEBORG688902019-10-312019-10-31
Rebecka Andersson1994GÖTEBORG685862019-10-202019-10-20
Therese van Barneveld1978HÄRRYDA686482019-10-282019-10-28
Sandra Ottosson1983SENNAN675352019-07-092019-07-22
Malin Tidstrand1981GÖTEBORG680222019-09-162019-09-16
Johanna Hedström1988GÖTEBORG681742019-09-262019-09-26
Heleni Sapnara1972Trafikverket691242019-11-182019-11-18
Ann-Charlotte Angelbrant1978NÖDINGE690492019-11-092019-11-09
Ulrica Ruonakangas1972ALINGSÅS691152019-11-172019-11-17
Malin Zakariasson1993TROLLHÄTTAN690972019-11-142019-11-14
Helena Kanebratt1975ÄLVÄNGEN690582019-11-102019-11-10
Ingrid Jonsson1970GÖTEBORG693452019-12-082019-12-08
Sandra Krantz1972VARBERG692692019-12-012019-12-01
Jessica Lagergren1989GÖTEBORG692772019-12-022019-12-02
Rogeria Lind1974MÖLNDAL693402019-12-082019-12-08
Marie Thornström1970VÄSTRA FRÖLUNDA693932019-12-112019-12-11
Emma Norman1987GÖTEBORG693332019-12-072019-12-07
Daphne Jakobsson1981STENKULLEN693572019-12-092019-12-09
Sandra Nagano1974GÖTEBORG693602019-12-092019-12-09
Loella Persson1979Hälsohaket 693782019-12-102019-12-10
Johanna Josefsson1992VÄLLINGBY691722019-11-242019-11-24
Caroline Holmgren1976Trafikverkets FF691442019-11-212019-11-21
Linn Angel1992FALKENBERG691732019-11-242019-11-24
Nina Johansson1993TROLLHÄTTAN690982019-11-142019-11-14
Linnea Larsson1983Kungälvs OK680462019-09-172019-09-17
Linda Efson1979Tjolöholm Runners 686542019-10-282019-10-28
Katja Smits1996VÄSTRA FRÖLUNDA687082019-10-302019-11-03
Tove Johansson2000OK Alehof689342019-10-312019-10-31
Elin Jonsson1975KUNGSBACKA688972019-10-312019-10-31
Frida Akervall1979SKÄRHAMN677532019-08-222019-08-22
Rebecca Etemad1983GÖTEBORG676872019-08-122019-08-12
Wibecke Wik1983Team Snigel692612019-12-012019-12-01
Christin Ternlind1983MÖLNDAL693172019-12-052019-12-05
Magdalena Zakoscielna1982Bredareds IF693812019-12-112019-12-11
Olivia Järvholm1997GÖTEBORG693822019-12-112019-12-11
Johanna Sundfelt1977GÖTEBORG694342019-12-152019-12-15
Ulrika MacLean1972Team Snigel674302019-06-192019-06-19
Anna Larson1978Team Snigel674312019-06-192019-06-19
Helene Tolinsson1971TORSLANDA687702019-10-302019-10-30
Till toppen av sidan

K Master (över 50), 10 km

   IdAnmälanBetalt
Karin Schön1962IF Kville688312019-10-312019-10-31
Maria Jonsson1963GÖTEBORG688912019-10-312019-10-31
Christina Johansson1962IF Kville673592019-05-312019-05-31
Monica Östman1960GÖTEBORG673512019-05-302019-10-31
Carina Berntsson1961Kongahälla AIK681912019-09-272019-09-27
Ulrika Nilverius1969GÖTEBORG689402019-10-312019-10-31
Annette Haglund1968FLODA677602019-08-232019-08-23
Cristine Lysell1968Kongahälla AIK689212019-10-312019-10-31
Susanne Ljunggren1967SOK Knallen687852019-10-302019-10-30
Anneli Södergårds1963GÖTEBORG688252019-10-312019-10-31
Eva-Marie Gustafsson1962ROMELANDA677712019-08-252019-08-25
Carina Olsson1962Högsbo AIK693052019-12-042019-12-04
Hans Larsson1968GÖTEBORG692292019-11-282019-11-28
Petra Bengtsson1967TORSLANDA689142019-10-312019-10-31
Susanna Larsson1965Dentsply Sverige IF685572019-10-142019-10-14
Britt Hellmark1950Lidköpings IS 687442019-10-302019-10-30
Helena Rexius1967LJUNGSKILE692422019-11-292019-11-29
Ann Hallqvist1966SOK Knallen692812019-12-022019-12-06
Ulrica Olsson1969KUNGÄLV686552019-10-282019-10-28
Martina Wester1968GÖTEBORG686562019-10-282019-10-28
Kristina Dahlöf1968IF Kville688562019-10-312019-10-31
Elin Lind1966VALLDA687122019-10-302019-12-08
Charlotte ÅSTRAND1969ALINGSÅS686592019-10-292019-10-29
Eva Johnsson1967Team Kungälv686632019-10-292019-10-29
Anneli Sjöberg1965GÖTEBORG675232019-07-032019-07-03
Eva Frid1966VÄSTRA FRÖLUNDA689452019-10-312019-10-31
Teresa Hallberg1966GÖTEBORG688952019-10-312019-10-31
Jessica Stenqvist1969SQ2G688202019-10-312019-10-31
Carin Börjesson1950Bil å Kaross Hindås686802019-10-292019-10-30
Inger Magnusson1954IFK Skövde Friidrott687602019-10-302019-10-30
Marie Boëthius1969Kongahälla AIK693982019-12-112019-12-11
Anna Svernlöv1964KULLAVIK673352019-05-302019-05-30
Cecilia Segerholm1962GÖTEBORG686622019-10-292019-10-29
Helena Hammar1969Holmedals AIS687922019-10-302019-10-30
Agneta Samuelsson1962Proletären FF693222019-12-062019-12-06
Sabina Thyselius1969Have2yoga687962019-10-302019-10-30
Kristina Nordström1959Falkenbergs RR687582019-10-302019-10-30
Helen Holbeck1968GÖTEBORG687312019-10-302019-11-06
Eva Olsson1954Göteborgs Spårvägar688872019-10-312019-10-31
Karin Jansson1969Storbandsbolaget688152019-10-302019-10-30
Bettina Öster Tunberg1960TORSLANDA688892019-10-312019-10-31
Andrea Hansen1963OSLO687982019-10-302019-10-30
Agneta Thorvaldsson1952GÖTEBORG688112019-10-302019-10-30
Åsa Frank1960Götelöpare689462019-10-312019-10-31
Maria Bouroncle1965GÖTEBORG689132019-10-312019-10-31
Lotta Teiler1968KUNGÄLV686612019-10-292019-10-29
Magdalena Bergsten1965GÖTEBORG686852019-10-292019-10-29
Joanna Michel1967HISINGS BACKA686772019-10-292019-10-29
Gunbritt Åberg1961VIKBOLANDET686522019-10-282019-10-28
Christina Lindén1955UMEÅ686952019-10-292019-10-29
Liselotte Ekvall1967MÖLNLYCKE687032019-10-302019-10-31
Karin Lundberg1965LINKÖPING686352019-10-272019-10-27
Anne Lautala1968Team Bunkern677512019-08-222019-08-25
Kajsa Björck1967GTIF673452019-05-302019-06-11
Karin Jungerfelt1964GÖTEBORG683572019-10-052019-10-05
Malin Persson1968VÄSTRA FRÖLUNDA693422019-12-08 
Annelie Öhberg1968BILLDAL693552019-12-092019-12-09
Jaana Englund1962GÖTEBORG691592019-11-232019-11-26
Karin Nordlund1950Falkenbergs RR692662019-12-012019-12-01
Marie Blomberg1963BORÅS692142019-11-272019-11-27
Karina Gustafsson1961LIDKÖPING691272019-11-182019-11-18
Kajsa Carlén1967TIDAHOLM689702019-10-312019-10-31
Melina van Meer1969VÄSTRA FRÖLUNDA691842019-11-242019-11-24
Ann Andersson1969MÖLNDAL673322019-05-302019-05-30
Lotta Balensiefen1969GÖTEBORG673672019-06-042019-06-04
Jakobína Grétarsdóttir1956GÖTEBORG688072019-10-302019-10-30
Maria Welander1961GÖTEBORG691092019-11-162019-11-16
Katarina Olinder Eriksson1960VÄSTRA FRÖLUNDA692582019-12-012019-12-01
Anna-Lena Palm1965GÖTEBORG688082019-10-302019-10-30
Birgitta Johansson1962KUNGSBACKA688372019-10-312019-10-31
Rebecka Stirnexell1969PARTILLE690542019-11-102019-11-10
Marie Nicklasson1957Lysekils Skid & Löparförening677782019-08-252019-08-25
Åsa Leonhardt1964GÖTEBORG674782019-06-262019-06-26
Anette Larsson1966BROMÖLLA682302019-09-292019-09-29
Anne Lagerstedt1967Ericsson IF682392019-09-292019-09-29
Yvonne Malmsten1965IK Stern685552019-10-142019-10-14
Anette Niklasson1968TORSLANDA687402019-10-302019-10-30
Marna Juhlin1958Lonesome Runners687462019-10-302019-10-30
Anki Prestberg Ahlström1966Ironcrime IF 689882019-11-012019-11-01
Marianne Rentenaar1961GÖTEBORG691802019-11-242019-11-24
Charlotte Lovborn1965GÖTEBORG690812019-11-122019-11-12
Silvia Borg1953SKÖVDE694122019-12-122019-12-12
Eva Calderon1967GÖTEBORG694212019-12-142019-12-14
Maja Frank1966GÖTEBORG694222019-12-142019-12-14
Ninn Mosel1962Awesome682332019-09-292019-09-29
Eva Bergman1951IK Uven693472019-12-082019-12-08
Toril Tranell1944Hestra IF691772019-11-242019-11-24
Blaga Stoeva1958GÖTEBORG689942019-11-032019-11-03
Maria Björndal1959GÖTEBORG690162019-11-042019-11-04
Helen Norman1966Vägverket Fritid688242019-10-312019-11-26
Yvette Klang1969SKÄRHAMN677542019-08-222019-08-22
Anna Johansson1956SYDKOSTER687182019-10-302019-12-06
Till toppen av sidan

M, 10 km

   IdAnmälanBetalt
Jonas Leanderson1991Malmö AI685652019-10-172019-10-17
Staffan Ek1991Malmö AI685672019-10-172019-10-17
Mikael Ekvall1989Strömstad Löparklubb685662019-10-172019-10-17
Jonatan Fridolfsson1992Sävedalens AIK692892019-12-032019-12-03
Øyvind Heiberg Sundby1983IK Tjalve694362019-12-152019-12-15
Robert Alexandersson1990Hälle IF693642019-12-102019-12-10
Medhane Tumzghi1999Lerum Friidrott692722019-12-012019-12-01
Daniel Cullin1997Hälle IF693652019-12-102019-12-10
Anders Bergman1988Hälle IF693632019-12-102019-12-10
Jonathan Weichbrodt1994Mölndals AIK693832019-12-112019-12-11
Anders Grahl1987Hälle IF693622019-12-102019-12-10
Henrik Johannesson1998Stora Tuna OK687452019-10-302019-10-30
Jonatan Fahlén1990Proletären FF688602019-10-312019-10-31
Peter Gross1985Strömstad Löparklubb689232019-10-312019-10-31
Daniel Carlberg1982Umara Sports Club685882019-10-202019-10-29
Martin Adolfsson1989Lalarunt693612019-12-102019-12-10
Björn Hammar1992Sävedalens AIK693532019-12-092019-12-09
Christopher Tingö1988Majornas IK693902019-12-112019-12-11
Mohamed Nuur1999Örgryte IS Friidrott693542019-12-092019-12-09
Peter Oom1974Triathlon Väst693022019-12-042019-12-05
Fredrik Überbacher1987Triathlon Väst688042019-10-302019-10-30
Johan Mellander1987GÖTEBORG691882019-11-252019-11-25
Tobias Sjöberg1989Lerum Friidrott692352019-11-292019-11-29
Johan Grahn2000IK Uven691922019-11-252019-11-25
Henrik Bengtsson1978Falkenberg Allstars689672019-10-312019-10-31
Johan Gustafsson1979Majornas IK694332019-12-152019-12-15
Per Ahlström1977GÖTEBORG686032019-10-252019-10-25
Bobby Ljung1970Lonesome Runners686082019-10-252019-10-25
Oskar Simann Ax1991HISINGS BACKA676032019-07-302019-07-30
David Karlberg1979Lidköpings VSK688262019-10-312019-10-31
Love Henrikson1984Get fast or die tryin686892019-10-292019-10-29
Daniel Zohrab1990MIT Tough Team688472019-10-312019-10-31
Gustav Enhol Blomqvist1989Spring i benen LK694312019-12-142019-12-14
Jakob Heyman1979MÖLNDAL689762019-10-312019-10-31
Pontus Risberg1995HALMSTAD693892019-12-11 
Pontus Risberg1995HALMSTAD693912019-12-112019-12-11
Mattis Falk1974Majornas IK694382019-12-152019-12-15
Jonny Andreasson1974Race and Shine Sports Club & Triathlon Academy688762019-10-312019-10-31
Mikael Tilly1972Lerum Friidrott686572019-10-292019-10-29
Michael Lidström1990LANDVETTER679992019-09-142019-09-14
Stefan Carlen1970Härryda HC 07686492019-10-282019-10-28
Richard Liden1975SOK Knallen683392019-10-052019-10-05
Teddie Heikkinen1985GÖTEBORG687242019-10-302019-10-30
Claes Haglund1981SOK Knallen686682019-10-292019-10-29
Oskar Åstrand1997SOK Knallen682782019-09-302019-09-30
Alexander Åhlund1984Casino Cosmopol674712019-06-252019-06-25
Jimmy Voxek1976JBRUNS688482019-10-312019-10-31
Björn Sandahl1977PARTILLE687952019-10-302019-10-30
Carl-Johan van Heesch1971Valöns Simsällskap687662019-10-302019-10-30
Oscar Bergsten1991GÖTEBORG686862019-10-292019-10-29
Patrik Larsson1976Eklanda Runners687532019-10-302019-10-30
Ragnar Hellsvik1990OK Alehof687332019-10-302019-10-30
Fredrik Andreasson1975Triathlon Väst689522019-10-312019-10-31
Viktor Jonsson1983Ghogh690262019-11-072019-11-07
Niek Welkenhuysen1988Mölndal Outdoor IF690062019-11-032019-11-03
Jesper Jaklöv1991MÖLNDAL694092019-12-122019-12-12
Gert Magnusson1970PARTILLE694432019-12-152019-12-15
Husein Ibrahim1998Ullevi FK693142019-12-05 
Henrik Martinsson1979Muskelgruppen694192019-12-142019-12-14
Hasse Wernberg1977Muskelgruppen694202019-12-142019-12-14
Stefan Bodin1978Högsbo AIK691392019-11-202019-11-21
Mikael Österström1981LERUM692442019-11-302019-11-30
Fredrik Skoglund1993LINKÖPING692462019-11-302019-11-30
Pierre Lafourcade1975TENHULT691992019-11-262019-11-26
Oscar Oliva Torstensson1979Omnipollo Run Club692102019-11-262019-11-26
Carl Christofferson1985Kamratföreningen Kortedalarna694002019-12-112019-12-11
Niklas Benjaminsson1972SOK Knallen693852019-12-112019-12-11
Kristofer Mattsson1992GÖTEBORG693792019-12-102019-12-10
Jan Pettersson1971Kongahälla AIK689632019-10-312019-10-31
Håkan Edqvist1983GÖTEBORG687682019-10-302019-10-30
Richard Lindström1985Colting Borssén Triathlonklubb 687972019-10-302019-10-30
Andreas Pikwer1980ESKILSTUNA676782019-08-092019-08-09
Daniel Portillo1977HISINGS KÄRRA683762019-10-072019-10-07
Jerker Tegeman1974Vedums AIS685762019-10-182019-10-18
Magnus Mattsson1973EC Tri Team686092019-10-252019-10-25
Henrik Lundvall1980BILLDAL682532019-09-302019-09-30
Péter Kürti1985MÖLNDAL681822019-09-272019-09-27
Stefan Schmitt1972TV 1884 Zeil687842019-10-302019-10-30
Johan Ljung1977GÖTEBORG688542019-10-312019-10-31
Magnus Andersson1977TENHULT690892019-11-132019-11-13
Nils Aschan1984IFK Göteborg Fotboll693842019-12-11 
Nils Aschan1984IFK Göteborg Fotboll693872019-12-112019-12-11
Johan Persson1981SOK Knallen693522019-12-092019-12-09
Andreas Hägg1971BORÅS693992019-12-11 
Dan Stopp1994Bokio691622019-11-232019-11-23
Carl-Fredrik Ahnsberg1981ASKIM691942019-11-252019-11-25
Kristoffer Lindskog1973GÖTEBORG691252019-11-182019-11-18
Jonathan Köre1997GÖTEBORG690902019-11-132019-11-13
Emil Falkek1974Falkenbergs RR689662019-10-312019-10-31
Adam Vestin1993Club Tekkerz688352019-10-312019-10-31
Stefan Ivarsson1981Partille Privattandvård687552019-10-302019-10-30
Tony Grunander1974LJUNGSKILE685972019-10-232019-10-23
Mats Ohlsson1974Brattås CK687042019-10-302019-10-30
Johan Fröidstedt1980Försvarsmakten687412019-10-302019-10-30
Magnus Erixon1971Mölndals AIK686052019-10-252019-10-25
Daniel Levin1980Volvo Cars673522019-05-302019-05-30
Daniel Boman1976Ericsson IF688332019-10-312019-10-31
Marius Taugbøl1989KONGSVINGER690032019-11-032019-11-03
Fabian Dahlqvist1981HÖKERUM692162019-11-272019-11-27
Patrik Alexandersson1974Göteborgs Studenters IF692742019-12-012019-12-01
Dennis Wahlqvist1994ALINGSÅS692982019-12-042019-12-04
Alexander Svensson1991ALINGSÅS692992019-12-04 
Victor Kåveryd1978Sweden Runners IF693112019-12-052019-12-05
Daniel Berggren1987Strömstad Löparklubb692792019-12-022019-12-02
Lars Östman1978Race and Shine Sports Club & Triathlon Academy691022019-11-142019-11-14
Jonas Wallerman1971SOK Träff Karlsborg691822019-11-242019-11-24
Robert Provci1973TORSLANDA692272019-11-272019-11-27
David Bengtsson1996GÖTEBORG692392019-11-292019-12-05
Martin Samson1978DRT Kungsbacka694082019-12-122019-12-12
Marcus Andersson1982VARBERG690172019-11-052019-11-05
Elias Eriksson1988GÖTEBORG690382019-11-082019-11-08
Markus Lundberg1989LERUM689202019-10-312019-10-31
Wilhelm Frid2001VÄSTRA FRÖLUNDA689492019-10-312019-10-31
Peter Imhagen1971Örebro AIK689042019-10-312019-10-31
Jonathan Granberg1985GÖTEBORG673642019-06-022019-06-02
Richard Stikkelorum1970Triathlon Väst674762019-06-252019-07-22
Martin Lindberg1983Uddevalla SK676862019-08-122019-08-12
Mikael Gustafsson1970GÖTEBORG678042019-08-262019-08-26
Martin Sjöberg1997LYCKE682812019-09-302019-09-30
Daniel Lund1988BOLLEBYGD680562019-09-182019-09-18
Sebastian Popescu1984Sing Sing685592019-10-152019-12-07
Fredrik Lindblad1980Löparklubben "Löparklubben"684542019-10-092019-10-09
Fredrik Andersson1979Halmstads OK685922019-10-212019-10-21
Simon Poulsen1992KUNGSBACKA683712019-10-062019-10-06
Fredrik Thid1984Kungsbacka CK686022019-10-242019-10-24
Daniel Fröidstedt Hedlund1982Härryda HC 07683792019-10-072019-10-07
Martin Karlberg1979Lidköpings VSK686332019-10-272019-10-27
Viktor Sundström1983Bredareds IF693802019-12-112019-12-11
Tomas Weddmark1971SÄVEDALEN687142019-10-302019-11-03
Daniel von Bargen1982Lonesome Runners689082019-10-312019-10-31
Anders Lindahl1982VÄSTRA FRÖLUNDA685802019-10-192019-10-19
Marcus Carlström1970KUNGÄLV690792019-11-122019-11-12
Pierre Mostofi1983GUNNILSE691682019-11-242019-11-24
Fredrik Angel1977Falkenbergs RR693272019-12-062019-12-06
Oscar Damberg1996GÖTEBORG691692019-11-242019-11-24
Björn Carlsson1982HÄRRYDA692632019-12-012019-12-01
Fredrik Kellin1976Mölndals AIK693742019-12-102019-12-10
Patrick Edgren1989KUNGÄLV685612019-10-172019-10-17
Lars Grøtterud1975Team Bella686652019-10-292019-10-29
Karl-Oskar Skeppstedt1989GÖTEBORG685562019-10-142019-10-14
Robert Ördberg1977Robolina673852019-06-072019-06-07
Petter Brink1980Ghogh690272019-11-072019-11-07
William Linder1984KAREBY689862019-11-012019-11-01
Peter Lundin1978IK Stern687322019-10-302019-10-30
Erik Börjesson1986Bil å Kaross Hindås688922019-10-312019-10-31
Alexander Zachrisson1984Lerum Friidrott687902019-10-302019-10-30
Lars-Inge Berntsson1974Club Absolut Innebandy689072019-10-312019-10-31
Magnus Falck1973SKF Friluftsklubb689572019-10-312019-10-31
Johan Ekeroth1970LERUM689262019-10-312019-10-31
Erik Ekman1978GÖTEBORG691612019-11-232019-11-23
Nicklas Nyström1974World of Golf Academy692732019-12-012019-12-01
Victor Theorin1991GÖTEBORG694302019-12-14 
Adrian Kelly1982GÖTEBORG692822019-12-022019-12-02
Eskil Carlström1999JÖNKÖPING693122019-12-052019-12-05
Mattias Gulleberg1971AXA Sports Club693152019-12-052019-12-05
Johan Holmström1980Varbergs GIF Friidrott690962019-11-142019-11-14
Jakob Björck1984Team Sportia Göteborgsgruppen693492019-12-08 
Jonas Landin1988Peab Väst IF693502019-12-082019-12-08
Filip Källqvist1991MÖLNDAL693762019-12-102019-12-10
Erland Caceres1979Fuerza Mapuche693712019-12-102019-12-10
Peter Thureson1976GRÅBO692172019-11-272019-11-27
Terje Thorstensson1973SANDHULT693682019-12-102019-12-10
Jens Larsson1973ÅSA694232019-12-142019-12-14
Francesco Roncaglio1974Millennium 694262019-12-142019-12-14
Per Larsson1979FLODA692412019-11-292019-11-29
Brett Weihart1970Flinders AC692282019-11-282019-12-05
Greger Hjelm1974Kongahälla AIK692232019-11-272019-11-27
Johan Lång1970Runacademy IF691932019-11-252019-11-25
Sebastian Alvarado1980GÖTEBORG691962019-11-252019-11-25
Alexander Alvarado1990Proletären FF691462019-11-212019-11-21
Marko Ciric1991HANDEN690592019-11-102019-11-10
Burim Sumiq1985MELLBYSTRAND691522019-11-222019-11-22
Philip Alderstig1996GÖTEBORG690852019-11-132019-11-13
Erik Lindskog1975KUNGÄLV690932019-11-142019-11-14
Axel Lyckberg1986Proletären FF689892019-11-022019-11-02
Andreas Lood1981Los Trocaderos690552019-11-102019-11-10
Tobias Birging1976VÄSTRA FRÖLUNDA693342019-12-072019-12-07
Nicolas Garcia1989GÖTEBORG693372019-12-072019-12-07
Mathias Lövström1976Los Trocaderos694462019-12-152019-12-15
Juhani Lauronen1982GÖTEBORG694412019-12-152019-12-15
Rasmus Carpenter1991GÖTEBORG689112019-10-312019-10-31
Ulf Andersson1985Lonesome Runners689222019-10-312019-10-31
Roy Hayward1980BUS689712019-10-312019-10-31
Anders Segerlund1985GÖTEBORG689732019-10-312019-10-31
Anders Falck1976SKF Friluftsklubb689752019-10-312019-10-31
Henrik Gårdh1991GÖTEBORG689812019-10-312019-10-31
Andreas Carlsson197749 Seconds of Joy690192019-11-052019-11-05
Patrick McAvey1971MÖLNLYCKE690312019-11-072019-11-07
Richard Fors1980LERUM688862019-10-312019-10-31
Jonas Hamrén1970HOVÅS688822019-10-312019-10-31
Mattias Runnestad1977GÖTEBORG688672019-10-312019-10-31
Almedin Mujezinovic1994GÖTEBORG688692019-10-312019-10-31
Mikael Olsson1988MÖLNLYCKE688452019-10-312019-10-31
Klas Lindström1974KdM687302019-10-302019-10-30
Daniel Gustafsson1991MÖLNDAL688392019-10-312019-10-31
Jimmy Enemark1980SÄVEDALEN688522019-10-312019-10-31
Fredrik Hammar1971Holmedals AIS687892019-10-302019-10-30
Rickard Blomqvist1981KUNGSBACKA678842019-09-052019-09-05
Jacob Olbin1986Team Raukhard676772019-08-092019-08-09
Mathias Fredriksson1984GÖTEBORG676362019-08-032019-08-03
Anders Sundell1980DALSJÖFORS675812019-07-272019-07-27
Magnus Sundell1978Vattenfalls IF Trollhättan675822019-07-272019-07-27
Stefan Larsson1977VÄSTRA FRÖLUNDA685582019-10-142019-10-14
Brendan Lawlor1978VÄSTRA FRÖLUNDA682942019-09-302019-09-30
Christian Högkvist1983CCR685742019-10-182019-10-18
Robert Vinlander1988CCR685752019-10-182019-10-18
Robert Hansson1984UDDEVALLA683292019-10-042019-10-04
Johan Knös1987GÖTEBORG681752019-09-262019-09-26
Carlos Valdivia Yagüe1981SPANIEN685732019-10-182019-10-18
Erik Sundfelt1978Göteborgs Atlet- & Triathlonsällskap687342019-10-302019-10-30
Brian Bonafilia1982MÖLNDAL686972019-10-292019-10-29
Michael Vartiainen1973MÖLNLYCKE686382019-10-272019-10-31
Henrik Johansson1970Lerums TK686312019-10-272019-10-27
Matti Puhakka1983GÖTEBORG683502019-10-052019-10-05
Edvin Lundenmark1998KODE686152019-10-252019-10-25
Daniel Torinsson1980Rya IF686202019-10-262019-10-26
Mikael Sinkko1985Run For Jesus687292019-10-302019-10-30
Stefan Karlsson1970Rapenskår atletklubb688212019-10-312019-11-03
Filip Erici Seiborg1992Rodel IK689982019-11-032019-11-03
Donald Cedströmer1975PARTILLE674112019-06-152019-06-15
Christoph Johnsson1986KODE677052019-08-142019-08-26
Jan Johansson1975VARBERG690572019-11-102019-11-10
Tobias Olsson1982TORSLANDA692092019-11-262019-11-26
Karl Gustaf Piper197749 Seconds of Joy690212019-11-052019-11-05
David Björneloo1975GÖTEBORG689472019-10-312019-10-31
Nicklas Malmentun1971FJÄRÅS690132019-11-042019-11-04
Masoud Owji1980GÖTEBORG690202019-11-052019-11-05
Martin Feuk1971MÖLNLYCKE690042019-11-032019-12-06
Erik Jönsson1987Rodel IK689952019-11-032019-11-03
Marcus Fors1975GÖTEBORG688302019-10-312019-10-31
Steve Nordström1973VARBERG688412019-10-312019-10-31
Erik Olsson1985LERUM676592019-08-052019-08-05
Marcus Cedströmer1981PARTILLE674172019-06-162019-06-16
Mattias Fredriksson1980GÖTEBORG681212019-09-232019-09-23
Jonas Sjöberg1994LYCKE682842019-09-302019-09-30
Alexander Bergman1991HISINGS KÄRRA686222019-10-272019-10-27
Josef Celén1998GÖTEBORG686192019-10-262019-10-26
Martin Brodin1984GÖTEBORG686002019-10-242019-10-24
Viktor Johansson2001Jonsereds TK686322019-10-272019-10-27
Christian Lagerstedt1973Visma bWise AB686282019-10-272019-10-27
Christian Bengtsson1980Maltbröderna Kortedala686902019-10-292019-10-29
Jesper Fahlén1973O2 Extreme Team686062019-10-252019-10-25
Mathias Petersson1973KODE686532019-10-282019-10-28
Anders Pettersson1972Dalsjöfors GoIF692112019-11-262019-11-29
Mikael Mattsson1971HISINGS BACKA692122019-11-262019-11-26
Fredrik Bom1980Team Bunkern691452019-11-212019-11-21
Viktor Tyrberg1978Annekärr691032019-11-142019-11-14
Tommy Turpeinen1978SKENE690872019-11-132019-11-13
Denis Teuffer1973SCHÜPFHEIM691862019-11-242019-11-24
Ozcar Kvist1988ÄLVÄNGEN693582019-12-092019-12-09
Johan Skårman1978KULLAVIK693212019-12-052019-12-05
Lars Persson1974Lonesome Runners691642019-11-232019-11-23
Joakim Bergman1986GÖTEBORG694402019-12-152019-12-15
Joel Söderholm1981GÖTEBORG694322019-12-152019-12-15
Johan Nilsson1973Kungälvs kanotklubb694022019-12-112019-12-11
Simon Lindquist1988GÖTEBORG694102019-12-122019-12-12
Jonas Lidén1972Ulricehamns Triathleter692332019-11-282019-11-28
Mattias Johansson1975Yi Yi Musik AB686342019-10-272019-10-27
Dante Krång2001GÖTEBORG687692019-10-302019-10-30
Johan Gilberth1972GÖTEBORG687672019-10-302019-10-30
Martin Runnestad1971SKEPPLANDA689002019-10-312019-10-31
Martin Högman1977Lonesome Runners689302019-10-312019-10-31
Johan Alvbring1979GÖTEBORG689682019-10-312019-10-31
Magnus Franzén Westerberg1974HÄGERSTEN689242019-10-312019-10-31
Per Irwert1978GÖTEBORG689312019-10-312019-10-31
Krister Edwén1970Varför gör jag detta IK687162019-10-302019-10-30
Eike Kantzer1972Nouryon682112019-09-282019-09-28
Mika Kuusinen1978FJÄRÅS693062019-12-042019-12-04
Elias Andersson1988Runacademy IF692472019-11-302019-11-30
Henrik Albertsson2001VÄSTRA FRÖLUNDA686472019-10-282019-10-28
Mikael Imborn1976GÖTEBORG687432019-10-302019-10-30
Peter Vainio1975Team Kungälv687022019-10-302019-10-30
Christofer Olsson1986MÖLNDAL685482019-10-122019-10-12
Mats Olsson1984GÖTEBORG685492019-10-122019-10-12
Andreas Hillgren1984ONSALA685942019-10-232019-10-23
Marcus Johansson1992GÖTEBORG685852019-10-202019-10-20
Martin Hellohf1995GÖTEBORG685912019-10-212019-10-21
Jonas Carlsten1982Impram686172019-10-252019-10-25
Magnus Carling1973GUNNILSE685462019-10-122019-10-12
Richard LaBontee1985GÖTEBORG684112019-10-082019-10-08
Jakob Pousard1973VÄSTERÅS682272019-09-292019-09-29
Aron Davidsson1984Kungälvs OK680472019-09-172019-09-17
Oskar Öberg1990GÖTEBORG682642019-09-302019-09-30
Johan Tigér1978Team Ultrasweden LK684352019-10-092019-10-09
Per Lindberg1974Umara Sports Club675792019-07-272019-07-27
Endrit Beneus1984GÖTEBORG673312019-05-302019-05-30
Sebastian Salerno1989GRÅBO690762019-11-122019-11-12
Marc Benson2001Pias Fanklubb689792019-10-312019-10-31
Johan Ygdenheim1984KÄRNA689432019-10-312019-10-31
Edwin Caceres1979Fuerza Mapuche693722019-12-102019-12-10
Andreas Ekfeldt1975HOVÅS694172019-12-13 
Anders Hyllborn1986Trafikverket692342019-11-292019-11-29
Magnus Lycke1970ALINGSÅS691172019-11-172019-11-17
Adam Bondeby1989Blickpunkten692032019-11-262019-11-26
Anton Bondeby1990Blickpunkten692042019-11-262019-11-26
Alexander Bondeby1994Blickpunkten692052019-11-262019-11-26
Ricardo Regado1980HISINGS BACKA691982019-11-252019-11-25
Felix André2000Hästeviksgetterna691062019-11-152019-11-15
Mårten Löfås1997GÖTEBORG691122019-11-172019-11-17
Erik Rapp1994GÖTEBORG691292019-11-192019-11-19
Jonas Asserlind1974LANDVETTER691352019-11-202019-11-20
William Albertsson1999VÄSTRA FRÖLUNDA691532019-11-222019-11-22
Johan Sundström1983GÖTEBORG694162019-12-13 
Herbert Gutierrez1970GÖTEBORG686722019-10-292019-10-29
Robert Ekberg1984The Sloths686922019-10-292019-10-29
Mattias Forsmark1975GÖTEBORG693002019-12-042019-12-06
Tobias Schorstädt1997HISINGS BACKA692852019-12-022019-12-02
Jonas Wintvik1970FALKENBERG691562019-11-222019-11-22
Mattias Ekholm1982OLOFSTORP692572019-11-302019-11-30
Leif Mattsson1971Lysekils Skid & Löparförening694072019-12-122019-12-12
Mikael Angel1989FALKENBERG691742019-11-242019-11-24
Michael O'Keeffe1987GÖTEBORG693042019-12-042019-12-04
Andreas Carlsson1998Ytterby IS693292019-12-062019-12-06
Henrik Jonsson1971GÖTEBORG693462019-12-082019-12-08
Björn Litgård1972ONSALA693942019-12-112019-12-11
Jonas Larsson1985GÖTEBORG689442019-10-312019-10-31
Jonathan Schulz1997LUND689352019-10-312019-10-31
Hugo Scholtz1997LUND689412019-10-312019-10-31
Robin Olsson1982Llama Lloyd679812019-09-122019-09-12
Fariborz Besharati1982KUNGÄLV686242019-10-272019-10-27
Rasmus Toresson1993STENUNGSUND689552019-10-312019-10-31
Esteban Fernandez Parada1987GÖTEBORG690142019-11-042019-11-04
Peter Persson1971TORSLANDA687732019-10-302019-10-30
Erik Boëthius2000Kongahälla AIK693972019-12-112019-12-11
Till toppen av sidan

M Master (över 50), 10 km

   IdAnmälanBetalt
Johnny Jantunen1964Kongahälla AIK688172019-10-312019-10-31
Bo Torstensson1969Falkenberg Allstars689162019-10-312019-10-31
Harri Mourujärvi1966Kongahälla AIK685982019-10-242019-10-24
Mathias Johansson1967Umara Sports Club678562019-09-012019-09-01
Anders Rosen1969Stenungsundslöparna687642019-10-302019-10-30
Jens Sandahl1969SÄVEDALEN688052019-10-302019-11-03
Christer Svantesson1964AXA Sports Club689332019-10-312019-10-31
Peter Frykman1967KUNGÄLV692012019-11-262019-11-26
Christian Boëthius1963Kongahälla AIK693922019-12-112019-12-11
Björn Olofsson1960IFK Skövde Friidrott692132019-11-262019-11-26
Dan-Åke Johansson1966Trollhättans IF friidrott692492019-11-302019-11-30
Gerhard Nicklasson1962Göteborgs Spårvägars GIF688882019-10-312019-10-31
Lars Alenius1958Sävedalens AIK689292019-10-312019-10-31
Peter Karlsson1955IK Jogg687482019-10-302019-10-31
Michael Ahlgren1963GAIS685892019-10-202019-10-31
Kristian Guander1969SK Höjden bandy686212019-10-262019-10-26
Kenneth Edvardsson1962Team Kungälv686662019-10-292019-10-29
Lars Eliasson1962ALINGSÅS685782019-10-192019-10-19
Claes Johansson1962Mölndals AIK688092019-10-302019-10-30
Bo Melén1957Springtime Sports Club688342019-10-312019-10-31
Thomas Foughman1963IF Kville688742019-10-312019-10-31
Christian Nilverius1968GÖTEBORG689642019-10-312019-10-31
Björn André1966Hästeviksgetterna690412019-11-092019-11-09
Rolf Nurmi1965Peab Väst IF692082019-11-262019-11-26
Klas-Johan Liljedahl1959Mölndals AIK692202019-11-272019-11-27
Jan Ekman1955Ryda SK693702019-12-10 
Mikael Drott1963IK Hakarpspojkarna Triathlon693312019-12-072019-12-11
Ulf Evanson1966Sweden Runners IF692512019-11-302019-11-30
Per Malmqvist1964BORÅS691102019-11-172019-11-17
Marcus Scoliège1969KUNGSBACKA691752019-11-242019-11-24
Christer Strand1966Örgryte IS Friidrott690562019-11-102019-11-10
Roger Pettersson1962Falkenbergs RR687542019-10-302019-10-30
Anders Ydergård1958Mölndals AIK688592019-10-312019-10-31
Peter Benson1964Pias Fanklubb689782019-10-312019-10-31
Magnus Andersson1962JONSERED688362019-10-312019-10-31
Rune Gustavsson1954Navåsens FK673302019-05-302019-06-05
Jan Falkman1969BILLDAL688502019-10-312019-10-31
Magnus Engelbrektsson1962GÖTEBORG691652019-11-232019-11-23
Jari Kauppinen1964Lonesome Runners686252019-10-272019-10-27
Christian Strömberg1959IK Hakarpspojkarna Friidrott687192019-10-302019-10-30
Mikael Janelund1966Götelöpare686452019-10-282019-10-28
Sven Andersson1965IK Stern689482019-10-312019-10-31
Örjan Petersson1956Ryda SK689102019-10-312019-11-03
Peter Broberg1965IF Rigor690752019-11-112019-11-11
Petter Ljunggren1965SOK Knallen687872019-10-302019-10-30
Hans Lahti1966IF Kville688222019-10-312019-10-31
Sören Herbertsson1964Loopens Vänner692682019-12-012019-12-01
Tommy Svensson1958Friskis & Svettis Skövde694182019-12-132019-12-13
Joel Blom1967SOK Knallen693882019-12-112019-12-11
Sven Sundström1955Bredareds IF693412019-12-082019-12-08
Uffe Hermansson1968DALSJÖFORS694012019-12-112019-12-11
Peter Liljenberg1967VÄSTRA FRÖLUNDA691402019-11-202019-11-20
Stefan Kimming1965Mölndal Outdoor IF687062019-10-302019-10-30
Pierre Björnbäck1958GÖTEBORG687752019-10-302019-10-30
Per Gunnergren1969SKF Friluftsklubb687722019-10-302019-10-30
Johan Bergsten1958GÖTEBORG686872019-10-292019-10-29
Hans Käll1955BORÅS687612019-10-302019-10-30
Jan Johansson1960KUNGSBACKA688382019-10-312019-10-31
Lars Stenqvist1967SQ2G688192019-10-312019-10-31
Olof Björkman1955Stockholms Postens IK688992019-10-312019-10-31
Dan-Olof Johansson1968OK Alehof688932019-10-312019-10-31
Kent Persson1964GÖTEBORG686702019-10-292019-11-11
Conny Hägglund1962Sjöviks SK673332019-05-302019-05-30
Peter Andersson1964Lonesome Runners678032019-08-262019-08-26
Roger Hermansson1962Lonesome Runners677802019-08-252019-08-25
Mikael Magnusson1966LINDOME682082019-09-282019-09-28
Hans-Olof Persson1965OK Alehof687742019-10-302019-10-30
Mikael Gobbato1969TORSLANDA688162019-10-302019-12-06
Göran Wahlsten1964SÄVEDALEN685932019-10-212019-10-21
Ralf Hansson1960Swerock689562019-10-312019-10-31
Lars Hallberg1954ESKILSTUNA689612019-10-312019-10-31
Thomas Nilsson1968BILLDAL685472019-10-122019-10-12
Ola Nilsson1966MÖLNLYCKE690482019-11-092019-11-23
Claes Boström1962OK Alehof688772019-10-312019-10-31
Jan Johannesson1964BORÅS686842019-10-292019-10-29
Erland Andersson1961Lycksele LK687392019-10-302019-10-30
Krister Bäck1955PARTILLE687422019-10-302019-10-30
Göte Berglund1950GÖTEBORG687212019-10-302019-10-30
Conny Börjesson1946Bil å Kaross Hindås686812019-10-292019-10-30
Peter Svensson1967NOL686642019-10-292019-10-29
Klas-Göran Lundberg1963LINKÖPING686362019-10-272019-10-27
Eive Hedström1963ÖMK686582019-10-292019-10-29
Niclas Bergman1965GÖTEBORG686232019-10-272019-10-27
Christian Palm1964SÄVEDALEN680212019-09-152019-09-15
Mikael Edvardsson1957GÖTEBORG684712019-10-112019-10-11
Rolf Garn1954HÖGSÄTER678002019-08-262019-08-26
Niclas Johansson1965Lonesome Runners673342019-05-302019-05-30
Jan-Erik Backman1965Svensborg673372019-05-302019-06-05
Thomas Köre1962GÖTEBORG690742019-11-112019-11-11
Magnus Ljungdahl1966Stena Metall690912019-11-132019-11-13
Mikael Andersson1968SKF689122019-10-312019-10-31
Johan Drejare1962GÖTEBORG688632019-10-312019-10-31
Michael Rogström1959Lonesome Runners687992019-10-302019-10-30
Kurt Johansson1959HISINGS BACKA688182019-10-312019-10-31
Per Malmquist1951GÖTEBORG688532019-10-312019-11-06
Daniel Högberg1962Hotel Flora687812019-10-302019-10-30
Björn Ohlsson1962GÖTEBORG687252019-10-302019-10-30
Joachim Wetterlind1965FJÄRÅS688272019-10-312019-10-31
Peter Liljeros1960GKRC Team13687112019-10-302019-10-30
Karl Stenhård1967Alingsås Triathlonklubb691512019-11-212019-11-21
Hilmer Mörup1964Lonesome Runners691572019-11-222019-11-22
Ulf Kokinsky1965IFK Göteborg Orientering694132019-12-122019-12-12
Hans-Åke Henriksson1958Crossfit Mejeriet Arvika692802019-12-022019-12-02
Christer Althini1962Lonesome Runners693562019-12-092019-12-09
Jan Holgersson1950Navåsens FK694392019-12-152019-12-15
Stefan Johansson1960YTTERBY687832019-10-302019-10-30
Johan Norman1967ASKIM688322019-10-312019-11-26
Olle Norblad1963GKRC Team13686672019-10-292019-10-29
Hans Pehrson1966LANDVETTER687272019-10-302019-10-30
Mikael Högberg1966TIDAHOLM689722019-10-312019-11-03
Nils Ornevi1956Lonesome Runners673392019-05-302019-05-30
Christer Steen1969GÖTEBORG679292019-09-092019-09-09
Niklas Sjöberg1966LYCKE682832019-09-302019-09-30
Leif Olsson1948PUD:ingarna673432019-05-302019-05-30
Jim Haglund1964FLODA677622019-08-232019-08-23
Olle Mikkelsen1966VÄSTRA FRÖLUNDA686012019-10-242019-10-24
Börje Andersson1955PUD:ingarna689822019-11-012019-11-01
Johan Damberg1969GÖTEBORG688852019-10-312019-10-31
Jespher Fröhlin1969STENSTORP692872019-12-022019-12-02
Åke Ström1958Partille PK692942019-12-032019-12-03
Hans Hamrin1956Proletären FF691182019-11-172019-11-17
Stellan Lundqvist1950Falkenbergs RR691332019-11-202019-11-20
Kjell Asplund1956Borås SK692322019-11-282019-12-02
Per Albertsson1956VÄSTRA FRÖLUNDA686462019-10-282019-10-28
Robert Hellohf1961GÖTEBORG683262019-10-042019-10-04
Göran Borgelöv1958Göteborgs Skidklubb684692019-10-102019-10-10
Steffen Michel1965HISINGS BACKA686762019-10-292019-10-29
Robert Andersson1957GÖTEBORG686932019-10-292019-10-31
Björn Zackrisson1954Lonesome Runners686942019-10-292019-10-29
Thomas Bamberger1959ÖREBRO677742019-08-252019-08-25
Bege Johansson1952VÄSTRA FRÖLUNDA678572019-09-012019-09-01
Christer Johansson1949GÖTEBORG673422019-05-302019-05-30
Klas Blomkvist1948GÖTEBORG673542019-05-302019-05-30
Jonas Björck1963KUNGSBACKA673472019-05-302019-05-30
Gabor Hajnal1967ÄSPERED685512019-10-132019-10-13
Anders Skånmyr1964MÖLNLYCKE688962019-10-312019-11-03
Martin Kimler1966GÖTEBORG688432019-10-312019-10-31
Claes Jonasson1957KUNGÄLV688132019-10-302019-10-30
Bertil Thorvaldsson1951GÖTEBORG688102019-10-302019-10-30
Torbjörn Broomé1968Ironcrime IF 688002019-10-302019-10-30
Fredrik Pettersson1961Tarmac Trotters688032019-10-302019-10-30
Kjell Jessen1951Falkenbergs RR687622019-10-302019-10-30
Jonas Taserud1964LERUM689502019-10-312019-10-31
Jan Frank1953Götelöpare689392019-10-312019-10-31
Kjell Fröjdendal1954HOVÅS690232019-11-062019-11-06
Matz Mårtensson1958MÖLNDAL689912019-11-022019-11-02
Christer Christiansson1963Lonesome Runners693662019-12-102019-12-10
Leif Ohlsson1949Göteborgs Skidklubb694272019-12-14 
Ola Henriksson1969TORSLANDA692652019-12-012019-12-01
Lorentz Nordlund1949Falkenbergs RR692782019-12-022019-12-02
Håkan Nilsson1962GÖTEBORG691602019-11-232019-11-26
Tobbe Josefsson1969Falkenbergs RR691712019-11-242019-11-24
Jan-Olof Gustafsson1956LIDKÖPING691262019-11-182019-11-18
Richard André1969Hästeviksgetterna690682019-11-112019-11-17
Anders Lundh1957VÄSTRA FRÖLUNDA692192019-11-272019-11-27
Håkan Bondeby1955Blickpunkten692022019-11-262019-11-26
Reino Bergman1952FLODA692752019-12-022019-12-02
Risto Lauronen1959NÖDINGE694422019-12-152019-12-15
Urban Björkén1962BUA673822019-06-072019-06-07
Conny Ohlsson1944IFK Göteborg Friidrott673412019-05-302019-10-18
Johan Brynnel1967HISINGS BACKA688022019-10-302019-11-03
Evert Svensson1955KODE688712019-10-312019-10-31
Peeter Vöigemast1957GKN Aerospace friluftsförening687562019-10-302019-10-30
Lars Andersson1952RÅÅ687652019-10-302019-10-30
Lars Josefsson1956Equmenia i Stenungsund690012019-11-032019-11-03
Martin Olsson1952HORRED689172019-10-312019-10-31
Christer Henningsson1956GÖTEBORG677912019-08-262019-08-26
Jan Ahlqvist1952VÄSTRA FRÖLUNDA685722019-10-182019-10-18
Lennart Johansson1954Örgryte IS Friidrott686442019-10-282019-10-28
Åke Bergkvist1950VÄSTRA FRÖLUNDA692072019-11-262019-11-26
Hans Carlberg1952Lygnens Venner693012019-12-042019-12-05
Lennart Berlin1949Hönö Bouleklubb691542019-11-222019-11-26
Lennart Nordin1960HOVÅS691052019-11-152019-11-15
Harri Ruonakangas1965ALINGSÅS691362019-11-202019-11-20
Ulf Ragnesten1957GÖTEBORG687492019-10-302019-10-30
Lars Melander1957Lidköpings VSK680102019-09-152019-09-15
Dennis Svahn1958SKEPPLANDA674042019-06-122019-10-18
Christian Jensen1963GÖTEBORG673482019-05-302019-05-30
Roger Larsson1966BROMÖLLA682312019-09-292019-10-05
Christian Schulz1968ÖJERSJÖ689322019-10-312019-10-31
Björn Sjöholm1945Gula Hinden IF688792019-10-312019-10-31
Ruben Bengtson1949FRÄNDEFORS686912019-10-292019-10-29
Torbjörn Olsson1947GÖTEBORG688572019-10-312019-10-31
Joakim Niklasson1964TORSLANDA687362019-10-302019-10-30
Lennart Johansson1948Mariestads AIF688832019-10-312019-10-31
Bertil Holmberg1950IK Stern689932019-11-032019-11-03
Rein Brodin1952GÖTEBORG686072019-10-252019-10-31
Per Lundenmark1952KODE686162019-10-252019-10-25
Ingvar Tranell1942Hestra IF691762019-11-242019-11-24
Leif Tranell1969Hestra IF691782019-11-242019-11-24
Jim Marsden1960BOULDER694052019-12-112019-12-11
Karl Gustav Svensson1935Älvsåker685712019-10-182019-10-18
Leif Jönsson1946PARTILLE685692019-10-182019-10-18
Leif Abrahamsson1936OK Alehof693232019-12-062019-12-06
Gert Svensson1956SAP Kungsbacka 685702019-10-182019-10-18
Lennart Bengtsson1961Majornas IK691222019-11-182019-11-18
Till toppen av sidan

F17, 10 km

   IdAnmälanBetalt
Nelly Össmar2003Högby IF693202019-12-052019-12-05
Saga Provci2004IFK Göteborg Friidrott692262019-11-272019-11-27
Hanna Imhagen2003Örebro AIK689032019-10-312019-10-31
Sophia Welander2006GÖTEBORG688642019-10-312019-10-31
Elin Strömberg2002Gullmarsbadens IK690622019-11-102019-11-10
Felicia Otterborg2005Svensborg682772019-09-302019-10-05
Ebba Damberg2004GÖTEBORG691702019-11-242019-11-24
Karina Bache2004GÖTEBORG694442019-12-152019-12-15
Isabelle Ellis2004GÖTEBORG694452019-12-152019-12-15
Emilia Nilsson2006Kungälvs kanotklubb694042019-12-112019-12-11
Fanny Åkervall2002GÖTEBORG690522019-11-102019-11-10
Axelia Litgård2005ONSALA693952019-12-112019-12-11
Billie Ripa2005GÖTEBORG692832019-12-022019-12-02
Till toppen av sidan

P17, 10 km

   IdAnmälanBetalt
Linus Carlsson Kokinsky2004IFK Göteborg Orientering694142019-12-122019-12-12
Lucas Frew2004Lerum Friidrott693392019-12-072019-12-07
Erik Gustafsson2005IFK Göteborg Friidrott678052019-08-262019-08-26
Tom Weihart2005Flinders AC693162019-12-052019-12-05
Viktor Johansson2003Trollhättans IF friidrott692502019-11-302019-11-30
Lucas Boström2004OK Alehof688782019-10-312019-10-31
David Nilsson2004Kungälvs kanotklubb694032019-12-112019-12-11
Hjalmar Liljenberg2004VÄSTRA FRÖLUNDA691412019-11-202019-11-28
Jonathan McAvey2003MÖLNLYCKE690282019-11-072019-11-07
Erik Johansson2002OK Alehof688942019-10-312019-10-31
Oskar van de Ven2003ASKIM686832019-10-292019-10-29
Hampus Otterborg2007Svensborg673382019-05-302019-06-05
Christopher McAvey2007MÖLNLYCKE690292019-11-072019-11-07
Didrik von Bargen2006GRÅBO692952019-12-032019-12-03
Calle Hammar2002Holmedals AIS687932019-10-302019-10-30
Adam O’Donoghue2004KUNGSBACKA693182019-12-052019-12-05
Nathan Lindskog2004KUNGÄLV692532019-11-302019-11-30
Ludwig Balensiefen2008SSG Königswinter 692312019-11-282019-12-02
Mio Hernandez2007GÖTEBORG692602019-12-012019-12-01
Joel Regado2007HISINGS BACKA691972019-11-252019-11-25
Christoffer Schulz2002ÖJERSJÖ689362019-10-312019-10-31
Måns Tranell2003Hestra IF691792019-11-242019-11-24