Senaste
Resultatlistor
Sök resultat
Till tävlingens sida

Vårtävling 8km 2020

Antal fullföljande: 171
Antal startande: 173

8 km: K   M   

Till toppen av sidan

K, 8 km

     Startnr
1Linn Söderholm1996Sävedalens AIK27.341882
2Lisa Bergdahl1995Sävedalens AIK27.411849
3Lisa Risby1993GÖTEBORG27.431884
4Johanna Larsson1993Örgryte IS Friidrott28.251817
5Jenny Johannesson1976Mullsjö SOK28.281899
6Malin Strand1993Sävedalens AIK29.031798
7Sarah Edsberger1989Hälle IF29.061823
8Nina Hagman1981Team Minos sports club29.181747
9Katalin Ferenc1994Club Running Sweden29.491701
10Karin Nilsson1982Ullevi FK29.531860
11Kirsi Nurmi1992IFK Göteborg Orientering30.161891
12Paulina Hultberg2005ALINGSÅS30.251878
13Desiree Lilliehöök1986Örgryte IS Friidrott30.361869
14Stina Lindskog1990GÖTEBORG30.521890
15Karin Schön1962IF Kville31.441814
16Wilma Ehrnborg2006Mölndals AIK32.551901
17Lisa Nelson1982Runacademy IF33.021796
18Anna Licht1977Mölndals AIK33.081811
19Johanna Johansson1971IF Rigor33.301856
20Matilda Krüger1993KUNGÄLV33.531910
21Maja Svanå1996BILLDAL34.101916
22Malin Westmalm1989Team Minos sports club35.521935
23Karin Kjernald1987Önnered36.101845
24Lisa Engelke1977Onsdagsgruppen36.211875
25Elin Lyckestam1983Solvikingarna37.151828
26Sofie Hernqvist1997GÖTEBORG37.251749
27Edith Hult1956Solvikingarna38.241836
28Therese Svanberg1987GÖTEBORG39.131931
29Luba Nilsson1976Kungälvs orienteringsklubb39.171929
30Eleonor Öström1959IF Kville39.311834
31Maria Hedgärde1986GÖTEBORG41.191887
32Pernilla Hagman1990GÖTEBORG41.551718
33Emma Norrman2005Bohus IF Friidrott43.191906
34Sandra Arvidson1985MÖLNLYCKE43.271829
35Marie Lagerlöf198943.441758
36Julia Eriksson1993Solvikingarna44.151720
37Heleen Frings1968Solvikingarna44.361835
38Åsa Carlström197744.451728
39Eva Frid1966VÄSTRA FRÖLUNDA44.511702
40Maria Dolores Diaz Hellin197845.031732
41Camilla Norrman1975SURTE45.291908
42Rebecca Axén1991GÖTEBORG45.441821
43Jenny Fällberg197245.581742
44Nina Bråten1968Lonesome Runners45.581726
45Sara Widbom1989GÖTEBORG46.171818
46Ivana Trogrlic1980GÖTEBORG48.001895
47Louise Ärlebrandt1988VÄSTRA FRÖLUNDA48.011708
48Monika Jarman1965GÖTEBORG48.011754
49Camilla Pettersson197648.131775
50Malin Zachrisson197349.101792
51Charlotte Fluhr1967HÄRRYDA49.321843
52Paula Costa1967Portugisiska föreningen i göteborg56.331832
53Petra Smulter1988GÖTEBORG58.371924
 Anna-Lisa Lundqvist2009Skenninge IKBrutit1925
Till toppen av sidan

M, 8 km

     Startnr
1Vidar Johansson1996Sävedalens AIK23.131865
2Jonatan Fridolfsson1992Sävedalens AIK23.161717
3Eskil Kinneberg1992GÖTEBORG23.301880
4Max Peter Bejmer1992IFK Göteborg Friidrott23.331936
5Hussain Ibrahim1998Ullevi FK23.541923
6Hampus Börjesson1994Ullevi FK23.591922
7Håvard Sandstad Eidsmo1998IFK Göteborg Orientering24.031716
8Gabriel Steffensen1996Mölndals AIK24.041800
9Robert Alexandersson1990GÖTEBORG24.521903
10Linus Hultegård1990Sävedalens AIK25.101874
11Mohamed Nuur1999Örgryte IS Friidrott25.191812
12Olle Dahlberg1987Solvikingarna25.301867
13Filip Ossiansson1996IKHP Huskvarna25.331713
14Nicklas Gunnarsson1996Örgryte IS Friidrott25.471704
15Jonas Zelleroth1984Solvikingarna26.011940
16Geert Tuinstra1990Sävedalens AIK26.091805
17Sebastian Daland1999IFK Göteborg Friidrott26.261831
18Jonas Örarbäck1990GÖTEBORG26.291851
19Martin Bäckström1990The OCR gym26.341883
20Jens Halvarsson1982Göteborgs Skidklubb26.371876
21Jonatan Fahlén1990Proletären FF26.381918
22Victor Dahlgren1990Brattås CK26.401892
23Martin Flinta1973Thulecrew.com27.021927
24Rasmus Gustafsson1989Team Minos sports club27.181862
25Anton Svanå1991GÖTEBORG27.351915
26Matthew Corney1991-27.391842
27Sebastian Sjöholm1985Klubblös27.471877
28Stefan Engelbrektsson1972Alingsås IF Friidrott27.521857
29Magnus Magnusson1968Lerum Friidrott27.521844
30Christopher Stenberg1986Sjöviks SK27.561897
31Johnny Jantunen1964Kongahälla AIK27.581838
32Niklas Wiberg1994Solvikingarna28.021909
33Tobias Hermansson1983LANDVETTER28.061803
34Mikael Karlsson1974GÖTEBORG28.131937
35Julian Eliasson1990IK Granit28.161734
36Anders Hederskog1985GÖTEBORG28.171945
37Adam Brandt1992Solvikingarna28.381913
38Jens Erixon1987GÖTEBORG28.441939
39Toni Niskanen1980Umara Sports Club28.461885
40Johannes Öhlin1973Solvikingarna28.511795
41Staffan Sundvall1981Vegan Runners IK28.521886
42Johan Wendesten198828.541789
43Daniel Lindgren1973GÖTEBORG29.151932
44Anders Johansson1979Utby IK29.171863
45Tor Leander1999HÄGERSTEN29.271893
46Peter Velin1989Solvikingarna29.311714
47David Molin1974Solvikingarna29.411943
48Stefan Johansson1980IK Sisu29.451819
49Anders Nilsson1985Solvikingarna29.551861
50Richard Thyr1985Kamratföreningen Kortedalarna29.571712
51Niklas Rung1972Lerum Friidrott29.581914
52Alexander Shah1982GÖTEBORG30.001855
53Carl Olsen1972Solvikingarna30.071804
54Jonatan Jungmalm1991GÖTEBORG30.131864
55Philip Näslund1996Colting Borssén Triathlonklubb 30.251871
56Tomas Bengtsson1963Stenungsunds friidrott30.271872
57Marcus Jansson1977Runacademy IF30.361912
58Bruno Mannerström-Molin2003Klubblös30.391942
59Jonas Ahlström1984VÄNERSBORG30.501722
60Anton Svenungsson1993Swedish running maffia30.521894
61Mattias Johnsson1986GÖTEBORG30.571866
62Carl Lidefelt198531.031764
63Patrik Schmidt1994LK Spring Åmål31.041715
64Noah Svedberg2007Sävedalens AIK31.141889
65Johan Svensson1985Majornas IK31.181870
66Joakim Pauli1969Solvikingarna31.181888
67Jonatan Wårdh1990GÖTEBORG31.221920
68Carl Johansson2003IF Göta Karlstad31.291879
69Magnus Rahm1990MÖLNDAL31.331859
70Bjarne Koning1967Team Löplabbet31.381917
71Klas Johnsson1982Sisjön Swimrun32.111919
72Adam Selldén1990GÖTEBORG32.181902
73Johan Nilsson1974GÖTEBORG32.291934
74Richard Holmes1974TORSLANDA32.411850
75Axel Karlsson199332.451755
76Håkan Edqvist1983GÖTEBORG32.541896
77Jonathan Norrman2003Bohus IF Friidrott32.541905
78Albin Vågfelt1991GÖTEBORG33.001833
79Ulf Johansson1959BILLDAL33.021830
80Mattias Andersson1972Mölndals AIK33.211810
81Thor Wahlberg1958Solvikingarna33.431711
82Henrik Hansson1989Strömstad Löparklubb33.481904
83Wilhelm Frid2001Västra Frölunda IF34.011741
84Jörgen Brynne1960IK Jogg35.001881
85Daniel Mallard1994GÖTEBORG35.251839
86Pär Ekman1972Team Bunkern 35.251846
87Fabian Samuelsson198935.571781
88Tony Elias1954Lerum Friidrott36.081858
89Per Grytter1962Solvikingarna36.091745
90André Andersson1974Uddevalla SK36.151928
91Matthew Dore1983Solvikingarna37.061822
92Stefan Kimming1965SKF Friluftsklubb37.241873
93Roger Andersson1967Solvikingarna37.291723
94Viktor Karlsson1972GÖTEBORG37.441898
95Lennart Bengtsson1961Majornas IK38.201724
96Tom Werdermann199038.361791
97Alexandre Antonelli1978VÄSTRA FRÖLUNDA38.381847
98Alexander Nilsson2006Kungälvs orienteringsklubb38.431930
99Klas Erik Johansson1956Österängs IF38.451853
100Simon Boddice198038.501725
101Stefan Ulf1962GÖTEBORG39.091719
102Michael Kizito197539.091799
103Marcus Eriksson1992GÖTEBORG39.541837
104Magnus Eriksson197639.571736
105Oskar Tengberg1988GÖTEBORG40.091827
106Bengt Dahlberg1949Solvikingarna40.181709
107Anders Bülow1971OLOFSTORP40.511938
108Carlos Valdivia Yagüe198141.171787
109Christian Lagerstedt1973Visma bWise AB42.571759
110Lars Norrman1968SURTE43.201907
111Jimmy Enemark198044.211735
112Fredrik Jernqvist1960GÖTEBORG44.321813
113Roger Hermansson1962Lonesome Runners46.171748
114Stefan Haraldsson1989SKÄRHAMN47.251826
115Ian Hitzeroth1967GÖTEBORG48.311852
116Fredrik Lundqvist1967Skenninge IK49.471926
117Kent Holm1966Trollhättans IF friidrott50.221868
118Mats Nilsson1968Oldtimers51.461710
 Olle Leibe Bergstedt2001SolvikingarnaBrutit1941