Senaste
Resultatlistor
Sök resultat
Till tävlingens sida

Vårtävling 16/32km 2020

Antal fullföljande: 148
Antal startande: 155

16 km: K   M   
32 km: K   M   

Till toppen av sidan

K, 16 km

     Startnr
1Lisa Bergdahl1995Sävedalens AIK0:57:571761
2Johanna Larsson1993Örgryte IS Friidrott0:58:341911
3Johanna Anvell1989Mölndals AIK0:59:301801
4Malin Strand1993Sävedalens AIK1:00:251737
5Katalin Ferenc1994GÖTEBORG1:01:321777
6Karin Nilsson1982Ullevi FK1:01:391678
7Desiree Lilliehöök1986Örgryte Friidrott1:02:341783
8Karin Schön1962IF Kville1:05:031752
9Karin Swenson1968MÖLNDAL1:07:571999
10Matilda Krüger1993KUNGÄLV1:09:041559
11Mira Göransson2005IK Ymer1:13:311674
12Ann-Ewa Hardstedt1979Sjömarkens IF1:14:291958
13Lisa Engelke1977Onsdagsgruppen1:16:201688
14Moa Widjer1981Teammoadesiree1:17:341676
15Maria Moberg1985Team Tenant & Partner1:17:571961
16Katja Leibe Bergstedt1960Solvikingarna1:18:281690
17Lydia Olsson19931:19:451841
18Sophia Whibley1972Mölndal Outdoor IF1:21:021950
19Therese Svanberg1987GÖTEBORG1:21:281955
20Lisa Persson1974Solvikingarna1:21:351668
21Wilma Lyrhem2002Gilleby IF1:25:201487
22Nora Böke2001Alingsås Triathlonklubb1:27:491686
23Therese Bremertz1982GÖTEBORG1:28:101552
24Josefine Säfmark19851:34:581484
25Therese Reinhold19761:36:401492
26Jenny-ann Evaldsson1988GÖTEBORG1:38:591751
27Monika Jarman19651:45:561491
Till toppen av sidan

M, 16 km

     Startnr
1Robert Alexandersson1990Hälle IF0:50:131695
2Linus Hultegård1990Sävedalens AIK0:51:531680
3Jonathan Flod1987Triathlon Väst0:52:291925
4Nils Hammaräng Grip1998Högby IF0:52:541952
5Geert Tuinstra1990Sävedalens AIK0:53:321743
6Nicklas Gunnarsson1996Örgryte IS Friidrott0:53:341689
7Fredrik Überbacher1987Triathlon Väst0:53:411806
8Jonas Örarbäck1990Team Löplabbet0:53:481669
9Victor Dahlgren1990Brattås CK0:54:301785
10Martin Bäckström1990The OCR gym0:55:001788
11Jens Halvarsson1982Göteborg-Majorna OK0:55:471786
12Sebastian Sjöholm1985Klubblös0:57:101968
13Philip Persson1995Göteborg-Majorna OK0:57:181750
14Stefan Engelbrektsson1972Alingsås IF Friidrott0:57:201677
15Martin Flinta1973Thulecrew.com0:57:221561
16Carl Josefsson2001Sävedalens AIK0:58:061558
17Christopher Stenberg1986Sjöviks SK0:58:361960
18Tobias Hermansson1983LANDVETTER0:59:211793
19Johan Wendesten1988GÖTEBORG0:59:561672
20Daniel Lindgren1973GÖTEBORG1:00:011683
21Fredrik Rosén1987Triathlon Väst1:00:031696
22Tor Leander1999HÄGERSTEN1:00:211949
23David Molin1974Solvikingarna1:00:471967
24Rickard Larsson1979Solvikingarna1:01:201681
25Anders Nilsson1985Solvikingarna1:01:261687
26Eskil Mattsson1981Lerum Friidrott1:01:311962
27Arthur Kron1983Triathlon Väst1:01:371740
28Erik Josefsson1990GÖTEBORG1:02:061557
29Emil Mattsson1972Majornas IK1:02:301959
30Anton Svenungsson1993Swedish running maffia1:02:371782
31Marcus Jansson1977Runacademy IF1:02:441970
32Stefan Johansson1980IK Sisu1:02:561560
33Björn Elfström1972Lerum Friidrott1:02:581679
34Alexander Shah1982GÖTEBORG1:02:591666
35Philip Wallman1993GÖTEBORG1:03:131969
36Jonas Olsson1982Jonas LK1:03:521964
37Peter Sandqvist1975Mölndal Outdoor IF1:03:571779
38Philip Näslund1996Colting Borssén Triathlonklubb 1:04:381790
39Johan Svensson1985Majornas IK1:06:211693
40Joakim Pauli1969Solvikingarna1:06:281562
41Henrik Nitare1994GÖTEBORG1:06:401549
42Fredrik Einarsson1976ASKIM1:06:451956
43Adam Selldén1990GÖTEBORG1:07:071966
44Kasper Skarrie19861:09:061707
45Jonas Barman1985LERUM1:09:061763
46Jonathan Norrman2003Bohus IF Friidrott1:09:091953
47Markus Boman1989Solvikingarna1:09:401675
48Ulf Johansson1959Solvikingarna1:09:491682
49Per Grytter1962Solvikingarna1:10:161472
50André Holdfeldt1980Solvikingarna1:10:571998
51Mikael Holmlund1978IK Stern1:11:211965
52Thor Wahlberg1958Solvikingarna1:11:471548
53Pierre Lavaine1967ALINGSÅS1:13:271553
54Max Angberg20061:13:391494
55Tony Elias1954Lerum Friidrott1:13:481776
56Jonas Fhager1993GÖTEBORG1:14:061691
57Linus Larsson19761:15:061731
58Jonas Krantz1991GÖTEBORG1:15:421944
59Markus Agebjörn1989Arosenius Skolidrottsförening1:16:051997
60Kim Bjereld1980MÖLNDAL1:16:271547
61Stefan Kimming1965SKF Friluftsklubb1:17:551947
62Stefan Isaksson1963Alingsås Triathlonklubb1:18:581685
63Didrik Lind1992Alingsås IF Friidrott1:19:271951
64Lennart Bengtsson1961Majornas IK1:20:401490
65Michael Kizito19751:21:211738
66Klas Erik Johansson1956Österängs IF1:21:551954
67Robin Larsen1979Intersport IF1:27:451699
68Stefan Ulf1962GÖTEBORG1:28:551762
69Mikael Rosén1971VÄSTRA FRÖLUNDA1:30:081963
70Christian Lagerstedt1973Visma bWise AB1:31:181700
71Jonas Ekeroth1971SOK Knallen1:31:211474
72Johan Angberg19691:38:481493
73Ian Hitzeroth1967GÖTEBORG1:39:571554
74Kent Holm1966Trollhättans IF friidrott1:48:191550
 Bjarne Koning1967Team LöplabbetBrutit1957
 Jesper Evervall1994GÖTEBORGBrutit1551
 Bertil Johansson1974GÖTEBORGBrutit1556
Till toppen av sidan

K, 32 km

     Startnr
1Annelie Johansson1978Hälle IF2:13:07912
2Camilla Berggren1975FK Herkules2:14:08915
3Petra Klevmar Vånder1968Fysioterapicentrum Väst2:15:37904
4Johanna Johansson1971IfRigor2:33:26921
5Mari-Louise Nilsson1970Bohus IF Friidrott3:16:51943
6Emma Ekberg1993Tolered-Utby OL3:30:09938
7Lotta Clausen1965hovdinge löparklubb3:30:11922
 Linda Hjärpe1975hovdinge löparklubbBrutit923
Till toppen av sidan

M, 32 km

     Startnr
1Dag Blandkjenn1996IFK Göteborg Orientering1:50:05950
2Andreas Höye1984IFK Göteborg Friidrott1:50:55913
3Richard Bäckström1981Hälle IF1:53:23936
4Jonas Zelleroth1984GÖTEBORG1:56:33940
5Peter Oom1974Triathlon väst/Onsala Epic1:58:24937
6Ashkan Fivrin1977Team Löplabbet2:04:51918
7Carl Toller1993Solvikingarna2:07:01954
8Bobby Ljung1970Lonesome Runners2:12:29944
9Linus Therén1988IF Kville2:13:24928
10Jimmy Kjellén1981MÖLNDAL2:13:59910
11Niklas Rung1972Lerum Friidrott2:14:40927
12Christian Persson1990GÖTEBORG2:16:55941
13Ulf Johansson1977LINDOME2:18:47916
14Alex Berggren1996Colting Borssén Triathlonklubb 2:20:32935
15Ola Sjöholm1970Torslanda IK2:20:33933
16Niclas Clemmensen1974AstraZeneca IF2:21:02939
17Håkan Lenhagen1984VÄSTRA FRÖLUNDA2:21:12926
18Johan Särnbratt1989Tolered-Utby OL2:21:34957
19Torbjörn Gelotte1976Solvikingarna2:23:20953
20Johan Ljung1977GÖTEBORG2:25:03955
21Martin Parnmo1982Colting Borssén Triathlonklubb 2:25:41934
22John Hallberg1988GÖTEBORG2:26:56930
23Fredrik Persson1978GÖTEBORG2:30:33949
24Per Svensson1980Besc2:30:38924
25David Rosenfeld1980Telia IF Göteborg2:30:50902
26Klas Johnsson1982Sisjön Swimrun2:31:19951
27Stefan Gustafsson1970GÖTEBORG2:31:55905
28Andreas Bredow1980The fat frogs2:32:22920
29Anders Nyberg1965Lerum Friidrott2:34:11908
30Henrik Antonsson1981Ringhals IF2:34:36919
31Aarne Pikerpöld1970Solvikingarna2:36:31945
32Fredrik Reinhold1971Svalhögens IF2:37:06956
33Lars-Åke Johansson1970BOHUS2:43:45942
34Patrik Möller1985Radisson Blu Riverside2:46:25952
35Arvid Jernqvist1990IK Stern2:46:39931
36Tobias Larsson1974ARVIKA2:48:18901
37Henrik Lindblad1976GÖTEBORG2:53:01906
38Glenn Gustavsson1965Solvikingarna2:57:13947
39Bo Tillander1960LINKÖPING3:16:18925
40Fredrik Jernqvist1960GÖTEBORG3:59:33914
 Stuart Campbell1981SolvikingarnaBrutit929
 Björn Kallenberg1974Aktivitus Sports ClubBrutit946
 Henrik Lundqvist1975Mölndal Outdoor IFBrutit948