Senaste
Resultatlistor
Sök resultat
Till tävlingens sida

Göteborg Marathon 2002

Antal fullföljande: 185

Marathon: K elit   K50   K motion   M elit   M35   M40   M45   M50   M55   M60   M65   M motion   
Halvmarathon: K   M   

Till toppen av sidan

K elit, Marathon

     Startnr
1Jenny Notfjäll1975Sävedalens AIK3:26:46 
2Caroline Lindgren1977Göteborgs Judoklubb3:59:48 
Till toppen av sidan

K50, Marathon

     Startnr
1Karen Mitchell1950Harrisburg RR, USA4:09:22 
2Berit Lindström19524:52:27 
Till toppen av sidan

K motion, Marathon

     Startnr
1Birgitte Munch-Nielsen1971Stenløse-Ølstykke Atletik og Motion3:44:07 
2Mitra Sivand1960Lingförbundet4:44:30 
Till toppen av sidan

M elit, Marathon

     Startnr
1Federico Hernandez1968Solvikingarna3:10:11 
2Jens Linnér1973Triathlon Väst3:14:38 
3Tore Mortensen1973FOBIL (Forsvaret)3:19:05 
4Mikael Lygner1969Triathlon Väst3:20:31 
5Stefan Håkansson1973ÅLED3:24:22 
6Andreas Fredriksson1980Fallskärmsjägarkåren4:55:29 
Till toppen av sidan

M35, Marathon

     Startnr
1Mikael Broms1967Solvikingarna2:58:49 
2Kim Aarli Larsen1964Vika IF2:58:51 
3Stefan Willix1966HALMSTAD2:59:21 
4Magnus Bengtsson1966Falkenbergs RR3:10:18 
5Lasse Reimertz1966Stenungsunds friidrott3:24:48 
6Mats Perélius1963Solvikingarna3:44:27 
7Jörgen Strandkvist1964KRISTIANSTAD3:51:08 
8Torbjörn Simann1963Sandlyckans IF3:54:48 
9Anders Tholén1967Siljansnäs IF4:07:28 
Till toppen av sidan

M40, Marathon

     Startnr
1Tommy Bäckström1958Solvikingarna2:43:30 
2Pål Simonsen1960Løpsklubben 1814 B.I.L3:02:17 
3Conny Persson1960Volvo IF3:22:06 
4Bengt Göransson1960Falu IK3:33:11 
5Magnus Lund1960Solvikingarna3:36:34 
6Hugh Cartmill1962Storbritannien3:52:31 
7Kent Åke Eriksson19584:09:25 
Till toppen av sidan

M45, Marathon

     Startnr
1Bjørn Gjerde1955OSLO2:54:12 
2Anonym .1953Solvikingarna3:02:52 
3Claes Reimegård1957Majornas IK3:30:19 
4Torbjörn Karlsson1953Arvika Löparklubb3:37:41 
5Eidar Adalgeirsson1955Island4:26:22 
Till toppen av sidan

M50, Marathon

     Startnr
1Gunnar Björn Solfjeld1949TVEDESTRAND2:59:49 
2Björn Suneson1948Majornas IK3:04:22 
3Jan Paraniak1950HUDDINGE3:17:39 
4Torsten Olsson1951Solvikingarna3:23:46 
5Göran Lennström1949Hultsfreds LK3:37:45 
6Steen Sjøgreen19503:37:53 
7Keijo Lehtinen1952Finlandia-Pallo IF3:42:20 
8Anders Munch Madsen1949ØLSTYKKE3:44:07 
9Göran Ingebrand1950Jämtlandspolisens IF3:45:46 
10Tommy Englund1948MUNKFORS3:46:27 
11Lars Almqvist1951IFK Helsingborg3:50:10 
12Jan Holgersson1950Navåsens FK3:56:30 
13Jan Lundell1948MUNKFORS3:58:00 
14Clay Shaw1951Flying feet racing team, USA3:59:37 
15Ted Tryggvesson1950IF Göta Karlstad4:16:40 
Till toppen av sidan

M55, Marathon

     Startnr
1Peter Hansen1947Solvikingarna3:11:37 
2Nillo Voronen1947GÅNGHESTER3:11:58 
3Frank Brodin1943Solvikingarna3:19:49 
4Lasse Boqvist1946SLK Oxelösund3:39:55 
5Folke Olsson1947IF Skattmasarna3:48:54 
6Lennart Skoog1946Stenungsunds OK3:49:38 
7Ulf Björk1944Vilsta IK3:50:38 
8Kjell Hågestad1944IFK Borgholm4:07:19 
9Dan Reinhardt1945Motionsklubben Amager4:17:38 
10Per-Owe Hvitfeldt1943Hammarby IF Friidrott4:34:58 
Till toppen av sidan

M60, Marathon

     Startnr
1Rolf Lindesfält1940Solvikingarna3:40:25 
2Jan Krantz1942Solvikingarna4:23:51 
3Lennart Bengtsson1942Solvikingarna4:23:52 
Till toppen av sidan

M65, Marathon

     Startnr
1Aleksanteri Kuivanen1936NÖDINGE4:11:28 
Till toppen av sidan

M motion, Marathon

     Startnr
1Niklas Carlsson19753:12:18 
2Henric Gartz1961SKF Friluftsklubb3:12:25 
3Fredrik Hildebrandsson1974ROMELANDA3:18:28 
4Thomas Rennemo1972Triathlon Väst3:20:17 
5Patric Alm1970GÖTEBORG3:22:42 
6Tomas Andersson1967LIDKÖPING3:25:00 
7Sven Wydra19793:26:16 
8Mikael Munck19643:35:26 
9Maze Regul19803:37:17 
10Jerker Sterneland1969LKAB Fritid3:37:20 
11Jon Hildahl1976MÖLNDAL3:39:59 
12Gunnar Högström1959VÄNERSBORG3:43:56 
13Bengt Wessman1933Pensionärsklubben NCC Väst3:51:22 
14Dan Mahr1953HELSINGBORG3:53:43 
15Johan Kanmert1971Göteborg Vatten IF (fd VA IF)3:54:38 
16Stephan Höfer19703:56:11 
17Lars Salomonsson1949Friskis & Svettis Göteborg3:56:39 
18Kaj Munk1968EKA Chemicals AB3:57:41 
19Magnus Hollander19684:02:26 
20Erik Adolfsson19484:08:47 
21Stefan Bengtsson1972GÖTEBORG4:15:17 
22Robert Rickert1952Tranemo IF4:18:11 
23Alf Nilsson1947Hammarö4:24:56 
24Kent Mattsson1957GRÅBO4:25:53 
25Leif Skyttgård1957Emils Montörsklubb4:46:46 
26Rolf Edvinsson Albers1964PARTILLE5:04:18 
Till toppen av sidan

K, Halvmarathon

     Startnr
1Karin Swenson1968Flemingsbergs SK1:28:36 
2Helena Hedlund1960Team Näset1:35:34 
3Louise Thörnäs1971Högsäter GF1:36:26 
4Lisbeth Persson1962GÖTEBORG1:37:27 
5Annika Kihlström1974Solvikingarna1:41:59 
6Pia Sundberg1966GÖTEBORG1:42:11 
7Anna-Karin Gärdebäck1960Solvikingarna1:43:18 
8Susanne Borssén1964SK Granan1:50:55 
9Monica Fredriksson1953VÄSTRA FRÖLUNDA1:50:59 
10Carina Egerbo1956S-E Bankens IF1:51:00 
11Heli Molund1976LIDKÖPING1:51:47 
12Britt-Viol Olsson1943IF Skattmasarna1:57:09 
13Sirpa Munne1959SLK Oxelösund2:02:18 
14Barbro Paraniak1956HUDDINGE2:08:26 
15Sofia Kay19762:12:18 
16Katarina Nordin19662:12:24 
17Ann Ransgård1968ESAB IF2:13:34 
18Jessica Bergström1975Uggleklubben2:19:41 
19Anne-Marie Ygge1953MÖLNDAL2:33:36 
20Katarina Lundin1965Töcksfors IF2:34:59 
Till toppen av sidan

M, Halvmarathon

     Startnr
1Stefan Lemurell1968Solvikingarna1:16:08 
2Torbjörn Nilsson1967IFK Lidingö friidrott1:17:00 
3Magnus Sandberg1975FK Friskus-Varberg1:18:28 
4Fredrik Skagervik1971IFK Skövde Friidrott1:19:08 
5Anders Hansson1963Solvikingarna1:20:52 
6Henrik Sahl1973Lidköpings IS 1:20:53 
7Mattias Lundblad1974Solvikingarna1:21:05 
8Thony Wissmar1971Triathlon Väst1:23:22 
9Lennart Hansson1953Dalasjö IK Framåt1:24:34 
10Dan Bengtsson1984Solvikingarna1:25:27 
11Brian McDonald1958Stenungsunds friidrott1:25:57 
12Anders Eriksson1968Volvo Lastvagnar AB1:26:02 
13Rolf Wallin1950Solvikingarna1:27:03 
14Benjamin Probst1977Rot-Wiess Cuxhaven, Tyskland1:27:50 
15Tim Brandin1985PARTILLE1:28:11 
16Kent Davidsson1967SKF Friluftsklubb1:29:14 
17Rikard Waerme1966Kongahälla AIK1:29:32 
18Magnus Johansson1971Triathlon Väst1:31:36 
19Fernando Riquelme1954Majornas IK1:32:24 
20Max Bergström1968Uggleklubben1:33:50 
21Erik Olsson1972Triathlon Väst1:34:05 
22Mats Ransgård1964NCC Götatunneln1:34:44 
23Geoffroy Geneau de Lamarlier19811:34:56 
24Robert Forsling1986Villa Arla1:35:28 
25Sune Sandén1947SÖSDALA1:36:00 
26Fredrik Bergman1968FLODA1:36:08 
27Michael Sauerbey1980SCC Berlin1:36:09 
28Erik Molund1975LIDKÖPING1:36:13 
29Magne Moen1945Tistedalen FL 1:37:06 
30Anders Ström19601:37:09 
31Bosse Johansson1948Mariestads AIF1:37:14 
32Håkan Johansson1956Solvikingarna1:37:57 
33Olle Forsling1955Villa Arla1:37:58 
34Ulf Berndtsson1961Donsö IS1:38:33 
35Ingemar Pettersson1939IF Kville1:38:37 
36Jan Wiman1968XDin AB1:38:51 
37Olle Dahlberg1987Sävedalens AIK1:39:12 
38Hans Högblom1956Hiflow Records1:39:41 
39Sten Thunberg1960Solvikingarna1:40:00 
40John Eliasson1989Sävedalens AIK1:40:09 
41Janne Högman19601:40:10 
42Hans Persson1952Sexdrega IF1:40:55 
43Kenth Avenfors1950KULLAVIK1:41:04 
44Andreas Johansson1979GÖTEBORG1:41:54 
45Rolf Bergstrand1941SKF Friluftsklubb1:42:011751
46Anders Pettersson19601:42:14 
47Åke Skiöld1949Arnö IF1:42:25 
48Gösta Granström1950MÖLNDAL1:43:27 
49Conny Holm1961LJUNGSKILE1:43:53 
50Lennart Kristiansson1932Solvikingarna1:44:55 
51Bengt Dahlberg1949Göteborg Vatten IF (fd VA IF)1:45:25 
52Jose Manuel Aguilar19781:47:35 
53Kjell-Åke Ohlin1945IFK Skövde Friidrott1:49:18 
54Lutz Firnkorn19781:49:35 
55Göran Kvant1953MÖLNDAL1:50:01 
56Didier Carrere1962Ericsson IF1:50:48 
57Bosse Johansson1944VÄSTRA FRÖLUNDA1:50:58 
58Hans-Olof Hågedal1959VÄSTRA FRÖLUNDA1:51:44 
59Per Bergström1947Solvikingarna1:53:03 
60Kari Kuivanen1957EKA Chemicals AB1:53:48 
61Gunnar Carlstedt1949Björnligan1:53:53 
62Jan-Åke Kjellberg1972Triathlon Väst1:55:16 
63Christian Seon1954Ericsson IF1:57:01 
64Johnny Tronstad1947Parker Hannifin1:57:02 
65Håkan Rahkola1951Stenungsunds OK1:59:17 
66Håkan Börjesson1944IF Rigor1:59:21 
67Jonas Löfving1970Road Runners1:59:29 
68Peter Ahlberg19471:59:45 
69Reine Karlsson1960KUNGÄLV2:02:09 
70Roger Magnusson1953Tibro AIK FIK2:02:25 
71Lennart Lundqvist1952UDDEVALLA2:03:50 
72Björn Dahlbäck1952GÖTEBORG2:07:08 
73Christian Lagerstedt1973Tamro AB2:09:41 
74Mikael Ragnemar1957SKF Friluftsklubb2:11:56 
75Kjell-Åke Arvidsson1962Skogskyrkogården2:12:32 
76Hans Johannesson1962Team Özet2:15:50 
77Lars Henningsson1952I 15 IF2:19:44