Senaste
Resultatlistor
Sök resultat
Till tävlingens sida

Göteborg Marathon 2020

Antal fullföljande: 146
Antal startande: 149

Marathon: K Virtual   M Virtual   
Halvmarathon: K Virtual   M Virtual   

Till toppen av sidan

K Virtual, Marathon

     Startnr
1Paula Warfvinge1975BILLDAL3:30:1430
2Ylva Zetterholm1987AXA Sports Club3:51:2244
3Sara Rundquist1992Svillinge IF3:54:1321
4Marie Runnestad1975GÖTEBORG3:59:0252
5Susann Berg1982Finland4:16:1367
6Inger Bergström1966ASKIM4:17:0661
7Camilla Karlsson1977TROLLHÄTTAN4:33:5429
8Catrin Anderhell1976BILLDAL4:35:0623
9Annika Askengren Berg1960LK TV884:37:3433
10Johanna Olsson1997GÖTEBORG4:59:304
11Victoria Linné1976GÖTEBORG5:07:4763
12Ann-Charlotte Lundquist1976IK Wilske5:09:3020
13Susanne Løyland1975Bergen kommune bedriftsidrettslag5:12:3643
14Jessica Petersson1970Falkenbergs RR5:21:1350
15Ellen Stenhede1997UPPSALA5:27:0341
16Carina Paulsson1955Arboga Skidklubb5:58:4268
17Hanna Ovesson1992Hjortsberga6:40:5272
18Ulla Lembke1959Team Fakta8:56:4054
19Alena Wattenberg van Hal1980GÖTEBORG9:32:2435
 Saga Dahlsberg1954IKW KöpingBrutit70
Till toppen av sidan

M Virtual, Marathon

     Startnr
1Christer Hadland1981MHI2:47:0311
2Tommy Carlsson1980GÖTEBORG2:50:0666
3Julien Combes19822:55:5027
4Jens Nielsen1981LUND2:59:5618
5Daniel Lindgren1973GÖTEBORG3:00:3919
6Calle Lönnvald2001Bokenäs IF3:07:3864
7Dan Welin1967Hässelby SK3:13:2255
8Robert Birgegren1975VADSTENA3:18:4539
9Anders Jernberg1981Mölndals AIK3:21:3777
10Mathias Johansson1967Solvikingarna3:23:523
11Jens Lindquist1975TRELLEBORG3:24:037
12Bjørn Martin Haug1910MOSS3:29:401
13Carl Ydergård1989Team BFC3:32:105
14johan Warfvinge1975BILLDAL3:32:3031
15Peter Olofsson1972Inexius AB3:35:0114
16Mårten Holm1975MÖLNDAL3:42:2056
17Erik Björnwall1977MÖLNDAL3:47:1173
18Michael Ericsson1968KALMAR3:49:1371
19Anders Andersson1976BORLÄNGE3:49:3879
20Anders Pettersson1972VÄSTRA FRÖLUNDA3:54:1575
21Stephan Höfer1970TV Wenigumstadt 1902 3:55:3813
22Miguel Pena1985Vi som springer, hellre än bra LLK4:02:2748
23Christian Alsvik Marshall Rieck1981HOSLE4:03:0234
24Bjørn Gjerde1955NORGE4:04:5676
25Emil Falkek1974Falkenbergs RR4:09:5632
26Lars Zetterholm1957KOLMÅRDEN4:11:5840
27Daniel Thomson1975TORSLANDA4:12:3251
28Ioan Marteniuc1976MÖLNDAL4:17:5036
29Thomas Alvarsson1968Lidköpings VSK4:22:4237
30Niklas Åkerberg1977IF Skattmasarna4:30:2678
31Jan-Erik Ullström1962SÄFFLE4:34:2228
32Roger Jarl1966Håfreströms IF4:35:3574
33Magnus Kristiansson1972LK TV884:37:3725
34Carlos Alegría Barchi1984Peru4:39:5626
35Karl Norling1974HIP4:45:4647
36Peder Svaleng1910MOSS4:47:192
37Tommy Carlsson1967LK TV884:57:0365
38Masoud Owji2001GÖTEBORG4:58:3916
39Karl Stenhård1967GÖTEBORG5:01:3942
40Magnus Sjölander1977NÖDINGE5:07:4845
41Niklas Fredlund1965Team Ultrasweden LK5:15:4515
42Tommie Karlsson1965Falkenbergs RR5:21:0157
43Mats Liljegren1976Team Skavsåret IF5:23:1360
44Lennart Bengtsson1942Solvikingarna5:52:3017
45Raul Eriksson1969TROLLHÄTTAN6:01:5369
46Lasse Jutemar1956Borås Löparklubb6:09:5559
47Roger Hermansson1962Lonesome Runners6:33:546
48Peter Lembke1971Team Fakta8:53:0053
 Jan Rehnberg1967TSM MarathonBrutit58
 Jörgen Nilsson1950Borås LöparklubbBrutit22
Till toppen av sidan

K Virtual, Halvmarathon

     Startnr
1Linda Emanuelsson1978Frisbeeklubben 360°1:45:37514
2Cristine Lysell1968Kongahälla AIK1:45:52529
3Sara Erkfeldt1974VÄSTRA FRÖLUNDA1:49:08594
4Edith Hult1956Solvikingarna1:52:46530
5Pauline Belford1976Solvikingarna1:53:44556
6Ann Helen Ejdervik1980YTTERBY1:55:18512
7Ulla-Carin Färnhage1962Solvikingarna1:56:02539
8Herborg Andrea Horvei1963OSLO1:58:55551
9Sarah Ehlers1986MÖLNLYCKE1:59:17504
10Josefin Hellberg1987Vreta kloster1:59:50535
11Sussan Sandberg1962Solvikingarna2:06:49524
12Angela Bushell1969ÅSA2:06:56544
13Annika Gustavsson1977KODE2:14:30517
14Kristine Dembovska1980LIDKÖPING2:16:49564
15Towa Hansson1973OSKARSTRÖM2:21:56573
16Stina Järvholm1971GÖTEBORG2:24:00506
17Malin Legnemark1985LINKÖPING2:24:56571
18Åsa Bengtsson1971Team Snigel2:25:11525
19Teresa Hallberg1966GÖTEBORG2:25:16505
20Jennie Martikka1973GÖTEBORG2:36:04574
21Caroline Johansson1976Lonesome Runners2:37:42548
22Susanne Ekengränd1973VÄSTRA FRÖLUNDA2:52:09502
23Margareta Bånnsgård1994GÖTEBORG3:22:50582
24Ing-Marie Fyhr1959MÖLNDAL3:27:06581
25Christina Kopperud1963Lidköpings VSK3:39:24534
Till toppen av sidan

M Virtual, Halvmarathon

     Startnr
1Jonas Zelleroth1984Solvikingarna1:14:07555
2Henrik Olsson1975LK TV881:21:34553
3Henrik Navjord1976BORLÄNGE1:25:30510
4Ingemar Svensson1965Solvikingarna1:28:04578
5Mattias Andersson1972Mölndals AIK1:28:33511
6Fredrik Timonen1972Biscotto Ultra runners1:28:50593
7Mikael Hjörnhede1982Kingriver toughest1:28:59570
8Fredrik Einarsson1976ASKIM1:29:07533
9Nils Nilsson1982Smoothie Criminals1:29:13561
10Mikael Östlund1970BORLÄNGE1:29:23509
11Mårten Strid1986Solvikingarna1:29:24566
12Martin Flygare1982ANGERED1:31:11558
13Joakim Pauli1969Solvikingarna1:31:31562
14Ola Hafström1960Solvikingarna1:31:43557
15Håkan Westerblad1956Spårvägens FK1:36:03586
16Andreas Colliander1982Strukturinvest IK (SIK)1:37:39549
17Axel Andell Hansén1984UDDEVALLA1:38:42577
18Benjamin Stromberg1993Vadestra1:39:24589
19Uwe Hümmler1964Torgau1:40:44518
20Stefan Bodin1978Högsbo AIK1:41:38587
21Anders Öhgren1974Solvikingarna1:43:10568
22Fredrik Arrhenius1960Umara Sports Club1:45:55537
23Anders Ekström1976NOL1:46:16583
24Maciek Borysiuk1982GÖTEBORG1:46:18569
25Jimmy Erlandsson1984GoteborgRun1:48:44552
26Lars Sandberg1965Solvikingarna1:50:11543
27Johannes Breitholtz1975UPPSALA1:52:34579
28Leif Skyttgård1957Volvo PV1:52:40559
29Bengt Dahlberg1949Solvikingarna1:53:11546
30Brian Godsman1970ÅSA1:54:28545
31Christian Olivefors1994GÖTEBORG1:54:45588
32Henrik Börjesson1974GVSDK1:55:29584
33Gert-Ove Wahlström1961ASKIM1:55:33565
34Stanley Rossäng1967MAIK1:55:33575
35Ludwig Rossäng1995VÄSTRA FRÖLUNDA1:56:04576
36Thomas Johansson1983TROLLHÄTTAN1:57:15550
37Erik Roos af Hjelmsäter1981TORSLANDA1:58:29507
38Patric Järleskog1966AXA Sports Club1:58:32563
39Stefan Litzén1970Solvikingarna1:59:40515
40Per Øyvind Smerkerud1910MOSS2:00:38501
41Spyridon Ntemiris1989GÖTEBORG2:03:10519
42Anders Bogelius1956Solvikingarna2:05:27516
43Jan Johannesson1964BORÅS2:05:44542
44Ludvig Moore1991NORRKÖPING2:06:39591
45Henrik Westerlind1952Solvikingarna2:10:35531
46Thuy Nguyen1990Halong run for fun2:12:37536
47Bengt Tedeborg1960ALINGSÅS2:14:30580
48Adam Rosenhöjd1970Shut up and run2:19:21508
49NAGY LAJOS1972CRISTESTI-MURES ROMANIA2:22:41538
50Mattias Larsson1972Östansjö SK2:25:49590
51Niclas Johansson1965Lonesome Runners2:38:49547
52Bengt Cronquist1947Alingsås Triathlonklubb2:43:32528
53Håkan Fransson1974Strömstad Löparklubb2:48:14567
54Lars-Göran Olausson1952Team Blekinge3:02:00572