Senaste
Resultatlistor
Sök resultat
Till tävlingens sida

Göteborg Marathon 2004

Antal fullföljande: 231

Marathon: K elit   K35   K55   K60   K motion   M elit   M35   M40   M45   M50   M55   M60   M65   M motion   
Halvmarathon: K   M   

Till toppen av sidan

K elit, Marathon

     Startnr
1Jenny Notfjäll1975Sävedalens AIK3:28:31818
Till toppen av sidan

K35, Marathon

     Startnr
1Ulrika Linge1969Solvikingarna3:27:56817
Till toppen av sidan

K55, Marathon

     Startnr
1Barbro Nilsson1949Solvikingarna3:42:54815
Till toppen av sidan

K60, Marathon

     Startnr
1Gunilla Franzén1944IFK Strängnäs4:56:14813
Till toppen av sidan

K motion, Marathon

     Startnr
1Wendy Greer1974HALMSTAD4:27:57811
2Karin Löfgren1969GÖTEBORG4:43:26812
3Tia Barnes1971SAN DIEGO5:31:50816
Till toppen av sidan

M elit, Marathon

     Startnr
1Sven Stoltz1973Solvikingarna2:51:44717
2Andreas McConville1981Örebro AIK2:56:33712
3Stefan Samuelsson1972Heleneholms IF2:58:25716
4Jens Linnér1973Triathlon Väst3:10:29718
5Oskar Hullegård1976Halmstad Garnisons IF3:14:05713
Till toppen av sidan

M35, Marathon

     Startnr
1Göran Sander1967Solvikingarna2:43:24726
2Stefan Willix1966Halmstad Garnisons IF3:00:04730
3Glenn Gustavsson1965Solvikingarna3:19:56729
4Tom-Rune Bertelsen1967Drammen Kickboxing Klubb3:49:04727
5Jan Wiman1968Triathlon Väst4:42:44728
Till toppen av sidan

M40, Marathon

     Startnr
1Kim Aarli Larsen1964Skeid2:59:35741
2Mats Perélius1963Solvikingarna3:18:32739
3Lars-Uno Kroon1960Laholms IF 4:08:37738
4Hans Nyberg1963Ale 90 IK4:18:30740
Till toppen av sidan

M45, Marathon

     Startnr
1Bjørn Gjerde1955IL i BUL 2:57:13753
2Åge Nielsen1959Ale 90 IK3:06:43752
3Robert Holmberg1958Intermec IF3:22:25751
4Marnix Schussler1957IFK Sunne FIK3:58:12756
5Ulf Jinton1955Stenungsunds friidrott4:07:29755
Till toppen av sidan

M50, Marathon

     Startnr
1Klas Karlsson1954IFK Halmstad3:09:37770
2Torsten Olsson1951Solvikingarna3:29:12771
3Lars Almqvist1951IFK Helsingborg3:48:15767
4Bengt Bergman1953IK Uven3:56:51768
5Kent Larsson1951Triathlon Öst4:18:24766
Till toppen av sidan

M55, Marathon

     Startnr
1Leif Franzén1946IFK Strängnäs3:32:32784
2Christer van den Berg1945Arvika Löparklubb3:39:07786
3Lars Agnezon1948Vi som springer, hellre än bra LLK3:47:08783
4Lennart Skoog1946Stenungsunds OK3:49:56782
5Magne Moen1945Tistedalen FL 3:50:24785
Till toppen av sidan

M60, Marathon

     Startnr
1Hugo Liss1942Storådalens SK3:18:43799
2Frank Brodin1943Solvikingarna3:35:54796
3Lennart Bengtsson1942Solvikingarna3:47:16797
4Roland Karlsson1941SKF Friluftsklubb3:51:18804
5Ulf Björk1944Vilsta IK3:55:25806
6Magne Christiansen1940Fredrikstad IF4:03:40800
7Jan Krantz1942Solvikingarna4:13:18798
8Kent Svensson1944Motala AIF4:30:34802
9Gert Harrysson1942Åkulla SK4:43:02803
Till toppen av sidan

M65, Marathon

     Startnr
1Horst Preisler1935LAV Hamburg-Nord5:02:26805
Till toppen av sidan

M motion, Marathon

     Startnr
1Ove Nettervik1964LUND2:58:14829
2Kaj Zackrisson1965HÖNÖ3:10:01858
3Mattias Gustafsson1973GÖTEBORG3:13:33830
4Mats Zackrisson1968HÖNÖ3:13:44859
5Andreas Fredriksson1978Navåsens FK3:14:28831
6Fredrik Hildebrandsson1974ROMELANDA3:15:48850
7Fredrik Westerdahl1968GÖTEBORG3:17:31840
8Anders Liif1958NORRKÖPING3:18:04852
9Sven Welleman1969GÖTEBORG3:18:21862
10Fredrik Halldin1974TROLLHÄTTAN3:20:44865
11Christer Svantesson1964Swedish Meats3:25:23851
12Ivan Kralj1959GÖTEBORG3:25:47836
13Tobias Berggren1971FK Herkules3:30:12856
14Berzani Anter1958MÖLNDAL3:31:16863
15Johan Sävenstrand1972Sävedalens AIK3:34:04846
16Olof Petersson1980Umeå FBU3:34:49841
17Magnus Bergelin1974Göteborgs Polismäns IF3:35:48860
18Tage Festersen1966FREDERIKSBERG3:36:49868
19Bengt Petersson1950MALMÖ3:38:20878
20Mårten Strömberg1974Motionéra Roadrunners3:42:29848
21Per Oscar Holm-Olsen1940Løveløper3:44:17877
22Ulf Eriksson1979Friskis & Svettis Göteborg3:48:20871
23Magnus Frisén1965Vi som springer, hellre än bra LLK3:50:42873
24Christer Bergström1952MOTALA3:50:49857
25Niklas Rasmussen1974GÖTEBORG3:52:05867
26Lars Salomonsson1949Friskis & Svettis Göteborg3:55:05869
27Mats Svensson1970GÖTEBORG3:55:26837
28Styrbjörn Johansson1970Ericsson IF3:56:09838
29Per Arvidsson1955BROMMA4:03:33828
30Jonas Carlsson1973ÖXNEVALLA4:05:11835
31Arne Eriksson1944Friskis & Svettis Göteborg4:06:19872
32Jan Holgersson1950Navåsens FK4:06:58876
33Per Wengström1952Vi som springer, hellre än bra LLK4:12:01854
34Niklas Knape1976GÖTEBORG4:14:35832
35Anders Jämtdalen1973IFK Kristinehamn friidrott4:16:46834
36Alexander Amprazis1987Friskis & Svettis Göteborg4:18:32849
37Farzad Pakzad1960LUND4:21:40827
38Christer Mattisson1942UPPSALA4:25:33844
39Jan-Erik Ullström1962Vi som springer, hellre än bra LLK4:26:46864
40Edgar Tegnér1952Fredrikstad IF4:32:23855
41Joakim Larsson1967KULLAVIK4:34:28826
42Johan Ahlberg1972GÖTEBORG4:48:45875
43Hajime Nishi1949Ecomarathon International5:01:15874
44Joakim Jansson1972Triathlon Öst5:04:46847
Till toppen av sidan

K, Halvmarathon

     Startnr
1Karin Wessberg1980GÖTEBORG1:32:284364
2Karin Nordlund1950Falkenbergs RR1:35:024373
3Gitte Sörensen1963VIBY JYLLAND1:38:464365
4Lotta Hallenberg Wallin1968Solvikingarna1:39:454370
5Lisbeth Persson1962GÖTEBORG1:41:494352
6Lise-Lotte Larsson1971Triathlon Öst1:43:054372
7Pia Larsson1958IK Dran1:43:534355
8Sofia Löytynoja1963Solvikingarna1:44:024359
9Ida Månsson1978Solvikingarna1:45:254378
10Anna Adriansson1966Friskis & Svettis Göteborg1:45:394374
11Juana Estrada1965Solvikingarna1:48:394369
12Helena Nyman Panofsky1961GÖTEBORG1:49:134377
13Lena Linder1949Solvikingarna1:50:014371
14Erika Michaneck1960IF Rigor1:50:264354
15Sara Mälbrink1976KARLSKRONA1:52:534353
16Bi Edsgren1950Fredrikshofs FIF1:56:374376
17Lone Bech1966VIBY JYLLAND1:59:054366
18Ann-Cathrine Söderström1961BILLDAL2:02:394362
19Christa Brandtved1972HELSINGØR, DK2:06:074368
20Susanne Theorell1945Fredrikshofs FIF2:06:214361
21Santy Setiawan1973GÖTEBORG2:07:254360
22Sofia Kay1976VÄNERSBORG2:27:264357
23Teresia Kay1989VÄNERSBORG2:27:354358
Till toppen av sidan

M, Halvmarathon

     Startnr
1Tobias Lundvall1977Sävedalens AIK1:15:264262
2Anders Öhgren1974Solvikingarna1:17:294328
3Anders Hansson1963Solvikingarna1:18:254268
4Martin Stenson1976IF Rigor1:19:114276
5Mattias Carlsson1971IF Kville1:19:384224
6Jens Poulsen1972KUNGSBACKA1:19:394329
7Oscar Sjölander1969GÖTEBORG1:20:104214
8Joakim Röstlund1981Solvikingarna1:21:104324
9Ralph Johansson1960Strömstad Löparklubb1:21:124245
10Måns Lennermo1982Nässjö OK1:21:244203
11Dan Kuylenstierna1976Team Rastafari1:22:184298
12Thony Wissmar1971Kisa SK1:22:224260
13Lennart Hansson1953Dalasjö IK Framåt1:22:294326
14Robert Munteanu1978GÖTEBORG1:22:374312
15Joachim Persson1964Hässle IF1:22:414325
16Lars Wingfors1969Majornas IK1:22:474218
17Bo Andreasson1948IK Ymer1:24:224269
18Tomas Ackebjer1972Nybro OK1:24:224306
19Emil Lundstedt1985VÄXJÖ1:24:544254
20Rickard Wirèn1978Örebro AIK1:25:324204
21Kent Davidsson1967SKF Friluftsklubb1:25:514243
22Tim Brandin1985Sävedalens AIK1:25:554292
23Brian McDonald1958Stenungsunds friidrott1:26:174251
24Thomas Petersson1963MacNiff1:26:204264
25Glen Edvardsson1967OK Alehof1:26:444290
26Mikael Lago-Lengquist1970Aconcagua IK1:26:504321
27Jan-Åke Lundberg1944Stenungsunds friidrott1:27:124277
28Magnus Bengtsson1966Falkenbergs RR1:27:374308
29Rikard Waerme1966Kongahälla AIK1:28:434215
30Hans Ackerot1963Göteborgs Skidklubb1:28:514297
31Thomas Pettersson1958Strömstad Löparklubb1:29:104205
32Roger Pettersson1962IF Kville1:29:154296
33Kenneth Ohlson1951Solvikingarna1:29:494289
34Rune Svensson1937Solvikingarna1:30:204282
35Olle Dahlberg1987Sävedalens AIK1:30:424231
36Martin Alexandersson1971Triathlon Väst1:30:564316
37Jakob Lagerdahl1977Solvikingarna1:31:264225
38Erik Rundin1976GÖTEBORG1:31:284223
39Niklas Lilja1970FK Herkules1:31:324263
40Sean McFarlane1973Triathlon Väst1:32:184318
41Gunnar Högström1959Saab IF1:32:234288
42Ralph Källström1957GPFF1:32:344323
43Peter Flood1976GÖTEBORG1:32:374313
44Marcus Ehrnell1972Solvikingarna1:33:284253
45Harry Linna1967Solvikingarna1:33:374206
46Eirik Torstad1962Puma Running1:34:594307
47Lorentz Nordlund1949Falkenbergs RR1:35:034293
48Mattias Karlsson1986GÖTEBORG1:35:084210
49Markus Frank1970Solvikingarna1:35:394302
50Stefan Litzén1970Solvikingarna1:35:434222
51Kent Andersson1964HISINGS KÄRRA1:35:444236
52Håkan Englund1959BORÅS1:36:064238
53Ulrik Hägge1962BILLDAL1:36:154304
54Adrian Nilsson1969IK Vinco1:36:164309
55Jonas Thorin1970Solvikingarna1:36:184211
56Martin Bjerner1972GÖTEBORG1:36:224375
57Dan Rönnerfors1954MÖLNLYCKE1:36:324248
58Peter Ahlbaum1963Mölndals AIK1:36:334303
59Mårten Anduri1966Göteborgs Judoklubb1:37:034301
60Henrik Styvén1978GÖTEBORG1:37:104258
61Jörgen Sagvik1972GÖTEBORG1:37:184286
62Hans Persson1952Sexdrega IF1:37:344315
63Max Bergström1968Uggleklubben1:38:114327
64Björn Persson1977KARLSKRONA1:38:364256
65Bo Levinsson1954Triathlon Väst1:38:434252
66Janne Strömbom1965Solvikingarna1:38:534265
67Bengt Dahlberg1949Göteborg Vatten IF (fd VA IF)1:38:544221
68Fredrik Rosenqvist1966Göteborgs Skidklubb1:39:144234
69Jörgen Johansson1959MÖLNDAL1:40:224295
70Ingemar Brandin1961F O Peterson1:40:304291
71Håkan Rahkola1951Stenungsunds OK1:40:344235
72Magnus Lund1960Solvikingarna1:40:394259
73Andreas Moberg1982GÖTEBORG1:40:474237
74Hans Högblom1956Hiflow Records1:41:194250
75Ingemar Henriksson1950Solvikingarna1:41:324311
76Håkan Ahlin1960SOK Knallen1:41:524220
77Krister Eliasson1964IK Släggpojkarna1:41:564281
78Per Bergström1947Solvikingarna1:42:254249
79Carl Otter1962I 15 IF1:42:324274
80Petter Hjalmarsson1979GÖTEBORG1:42:464228
81Roland Gunnarsson1959MÖLNDAL1:43:334285
82Peter Jungerfelt1959Solvikingarna1:43:384242
83Bo Eriksson1941IFK Göteborg Friidrott1:43:564275
84Per Leek1968Likstela Benens IK1:44:164272
85Michael Yousif1962GÖTEBORG1:44:314322
86Alve Torstensson1951Falkenbergs RR1:44:414300
87Magnus Holmgren1974ASKIM1:44:544294
88Henrik Sundeman1955Solvikingarna1:45:174314
89Benny Karlsson1951Skene SoIS1:45:334284
90Jan Johannesson1959SÄTILA1:45:384247
91Stellan Lundqvist1950Falkenbergs RR1:46:064299
92Mats Hjälm1958ASKIM1:46:264278
93Bosse Johansson1944Svenska Mässan1:47:354305
94Stefan Lindvall1965Ao Amf 41:47:394271
95Mikael Johansson1969Göteborgs Polismäns IF1:48:074266
96Pär Sigvardsson1961BORÅS1:48:204227
97Niclas Andersen1967Högby IF1:48:564267
98Bengt Wessman1933Pensionärsklubben NCC Väst1:49:304239
99Jan Olausson1951Solvikingarna1:49:384229
100Kjell-Åke Ohlin1945IFK Skövde Friidrott1:50:254241
101Lasse Eriksson1954IK Släggpojkarna1:52:074279
102Martin Larsson1971Flemingsbergs SK1:52:514208
103Salam Yousef1963GÖTEBORG1:52:524320
104Christian Lagerstedt1973Tamro AB1:53:204226
105Kjell Johansson1937Vi som springer, hellre än bra LLK1:54:434287
106Dave Anderson1968TROLLHÄTTAN1:54:514233
107Bengt-Inge Larsson1966Solvikingarna1:54:594255
108Graham Henry1963LANDVETTER1:55:534232
109Björn Dahlbäck1952GÖTEBORG1:56:564213
110Björn Olsson1962GÖTEBORG1:57:464246
111Ola Jörhall1959GÖTEBORG1:58:454280
112Benny Olofsson1952OK Löftan1:59:164310
113Toivo Harju1937IK Stern1:59:514270
114Leif Skyttgård1957Emils Montörsklubb2:02:544230
115Anders Jonasson1953BANKERYD2:04:134319
116Magnus Bergius1962Majornas IK2:05:034283
117Owe Gustavsson1956IK Vista2:05:494317
118Stefan Manning1956Triathlon Väst2:09:064273