Senaste
Resultatlistor
Sök resultat
Till tävlingens sida

Göteborg Marathon 2001

Antal fullföljande: 149

Marathon: K elit   K35   K45   K motion   M elit   M35   M40   M45   M50   M55   M60   M65   M70   M motion   
Halvmarathon: K   M   

Till toppen av sidan

K elit, Marathon

     Startnr
1Jenny Notfjäll1975Sävedalens AIK3:38:15 
Till toppen av sidan

K35, Marathon

     Startnr
1Ingrid Jonsson1964Smögens IF5:43:00 
Till toppen av sidan

K45, Marathon

     Startnr
1Barbro Paraniak1956HUDDINGE4:42:05 
Till toppen av sidan

K motion, Marathon

     Startnr
1Birgitte Munch-Nielsen1971Stenløse-Ølstykke Atletik og Motion3:53:28 
2Rauni Määttänen19575:08:00 
Till toppen av sidan

M elit, Marathon

     Startnr
1Andreas Vahé1976Ale 90 IK2:55:33 
2Ola Sjöholm1970Solvikingarna3:09:35 
3Mikael Eriksson1971Solvikingarna4:13:00 
Till toppen av sidan

M35, Marathon

     Startnr
1Mats Magnusson1963Triathlon Väst3:11:40 
2Anders Hansson1963Solvikingarna3:17:41 
3Lasse Reimertz1966Tjörn - Nösnäs FI3:29:52 
4Harry Linna1967Solvikingarna3:53:06 
Till toppen av sidan

M40, Marathon

     Startnr
1Tommy Bäckström1958Solvikingarna2:46:37 
2Arthur Thiry1960Utby IK3:03:38 
3Conny Persson1960Volvo IF3:27:41 
4Peo Hasselberg1957Triathlon Väst4:09:55 
Till toppen av sidan

M45, Marathon

     Startnr
1Bjørn Gjerde1955OSLO2:55:01 
2Gunnar Bengtsson1955Majornas IK3:05:31 
3Kenneth Gunnarsson1954Heleneholms IF3:17:35 
4Fernando Riquelme1954Majornas IK3:18:29 
5Marek Perlinski1955Jalles TC3:33:04 
6Torbjörn Karlsson1953Arvika Löparklubb3:45:18 
7Ulf Jinton1955Tjörn - Nösnäs FI3:49:58 
Till toppen av sidan

M50, Marathon

     Startnr
1Gunnar Björn Solfjeld19493:00:17 
2Peter Hansen1947Solvikingarna3:11:22 
3Tord Svanfelt1949Heleneholms IF3:11:31 
4Tommy Englund1948MUNKFORS3:21:35 
5Jan Paraniak1950HUDDINGE3:23:10 
6Torsten Olsson1951Solvikingarna3:24:04 
7Hans Jansson1950Kils AIK3:25:00 
8Rune Johansson1948Örgryte IS Friidrott3:27:42 
9Jan Lundell1948MUNKFORS3:34:39 
10Anders Munch Madsen1949ÖLSTYKKE, DANMARK3:53:28 
11Lars Almqvist1951IFK Helsingborg4:05:18 
12Claes-Gunnar Ragéus1951Lidköpings IS 4:40:13 
Till toppen av sidan

M55, Marathon

     Startnr
1Lasse Boqvist1946NYKÖPING3:17:54 
2Frank Brodin1943Solvikingarna3:21:15 
3Stig Söderström1943Kvarnsvedens GOIF FIK3:37:41 
4Lennart Skoog1946Stenungsunds OK3:43:51 
5Ulf Björk1944Vilsta IK3:43:54 
6Jan Krantz1942Solvikingarna4:10:49 
7Sven-Olof Johansson1944Högsbo AIK4:36:11 
Till toppen av sidan

M60, Marathon

     Startnr
1Holger Berndtsson1941Högsbo AIK3:35:46 
2Sven Svanfelt1939Oxie3:56:57 
3Håkan Sjöö1940VÄXJÖ4:00:02 
4Toivo Harju1937IK Stern4:34:28 
5K-G Nyström1938Vi som springer, hellre än bra LLK5:12:00 
Till toppen av sidan

M65, Marathon

     Startnr
1Börje Mattiasson1932Laholms IF 3:37:06 
Till toppen av sidan

M70, Marathon

     Startnr
1Sune Hjalmarsson1930Uddevalla SK4:34:09 
Till toppen av sidan

M motion, Marathon

     Startnr
1Martin Olofsson1968Triathlon Väst3:11:43 
2Fredrik Hildebrandsson1974ROMELANDA3:15:19 
3Johan Kanmert1971Göteborg Vatten IF (fd VA IF)3:17:21 
4Bengt Pettersson19503:27:27 
5Roger Johansson19653:33:57 
6Mikael Engström1967HLK-923:39:40 
7Lars Lubbock1976NORGE3:44:06 
8Bengt Wessman1933NCC Kamratklubb3:44:28 
9Gösta Granström1950MÖLNDAL3:46:09 
10Henrik Normolle19663:46:26 
11Reidar Olsen1946Den Norske Bank3:46:56 
12Gert Lauritzen19613:48:21 
13Mats Ramnefors19533:53:08 
14Jan Halldén1954Saab IF3:56:15 
15Lars Salomonsson1949Friskis & Svettis Göteborg3:58:21 
16Jan-Erik Ullström1962SÄFFLE4:08:46 
17Leonid Kuzmin1946Moscow University4:09:51 
18Olle Hallden19584:10:45 
19Magnus Frisén1965LIDKÖPING4:11:28 
20Fredrik Larsson19774:11:59 
21Kim Lund19654:26:45 
22Staffan Dahlström19674:33:22 
23Rolf Edvinsson Albers1964PARTILLE4:42:15 
24Sten-Åke Rosendahl1943Akzonobel i Stenungsund IF4:48:37 
25Rolf Källström1959Ericsson IF4:54:49 
26Lars Henningsson1952Solvikingarna4:55:34 
27Göran Smögelin1964Smögens IF5:43:00 
Till toppen av sidan

K, Halvmarathon

     Startnr
1Karin Swenson1968Flemingsbergs SK1:35:40 
2Helena Hedlund19601:36:13 
3Lena Linder1949Solvikingarna1:40:21 
4Lucy Jonefjäll1957Solvikingarna1:47:31 
5Susanne Kusagård1970VM-Data1:47:38 
6Annika Kihlström1974GÖTEBORG1:47:47 
7Pia Wademyr1969Triathlon Väst1:47:57 
8Ann Hellgren1967SKF Friluftsklubb1:49:14 
9Jessica Ohlsson19761:54:04 
10Gunilla Gedin Holmberg1960Solvikingarna1:55:22 
11Susanne Borssén1964SK Granan2:00:05 
12Hannelore Hilgert19512:01:55 
13Kristina Malvén1964GÖTEBORG2:02:54 
14Helen Johansson1966GÖTEBORG2:05:44 
15Sirpa Munne1959NYKÖPING2:08:28 
16Marianne Jakobsson Törn1955EHPT Sport&Leisure club2:08:42 
17Ann Ransgård1968ESAB IF2:15:36 
18Camilla Karlsson1963ASKIM2:20:51 
Till toppen av sidan

M, Halvmarathon

     Startnr
1Jan Swenson1966Flemingsbergs SK1:10:53 
2Fernando Dinis1971Mölndals AIK1:14:34 
3Bengt Likars1962IFK Skövde Friidrott1:15:00 
4Torbjörn Sahl1972Lidköpings IS 1:19:35 
5Urban Broms1972Solvikingarna1:19:49 
6Kenth Avenfors1950KULLAVIK1:20:54 
7Lennart Bengtsson1969Falkenbergs OK1:24:04 
8Brian McDonald1958Stenungsunds friidrott1:24:26 
9Jens Linnér1973Triathlon Väst1:25:15 
10Jan-Åke Lundberg1944Volvo Lastvagnar AB1:25:28 
11Jens Sadowski1963LG MuLi1:27:08 
12Bernt Karlsson1959Varbergs Bostads AB1:27:41 
13Kent Davidsson1967SKF Friluftsklubb1:28:18 
14Stefan Schmitt1972GÖTEBORG1:28:53 
15Sören Herbertsson1964Loopens Vänner1:29:14 
16Roger Pettersson1962IF Kville1:29:21 
17Thony Wissmar1971Triathlon Väst1:30:01 
18Mats Ransgård1964NCC Götatunneln1:30:59 
19Johan Olofsson1974Chalmers tekniska högskola1:31:22 
20Kjell Selander1955Solvikingarna1:32:33 
21Stefan Sundström19711:32:43 
22Magne Moen1945Tistedalen FL 1:32:59 
23Ralph Källström1957VÄSTRA FRÖLUNDA1:33:07 
24Patrik Isegran1969Triathlon Väst1:33:12 
25Ulrik Hägge1962BILLDAL1:33:37 
26Bo Levinsson1954Triathlon Väst1:34:48 
27Thomas Krantz1948Solvikingarna1:35:27 
28Bosse Johansson1948Mariestads AIF1:36:10 
29Magnus Johansson1971MÖLNDAL1:37:15 
30Staffan Björk1970GÖTEBORG1:38:28 
31Wolfgang Hilgert19371:39:02 
32Ingemar Henriksson1950Solvikingarna1:40:12 
33Conny Holm1961LJUNGSKILE1:43:36 
34Rolf Bergstrand1941SKF Friluftsklubb1:43:381751
35Jan-Åke Kjellberg1972Ericsson Packets1:43:50 
36Hans Persson1952Sexdrega1:44:21 
37Göte Nilsson1951Högsbo AIK1:45:42 
38Reine Karlsson1960KUNGÄLV1:46:01 
39Matt Ford19681:46:07 
40Nikolas Nörby1977Odense Triathlon klub1:46:11 
41Mike Ford 1:46:57 
42Stefan Gunnarsson1956BILLDAL1:47:54 
43Kjell Nilsson1955Navåsens FK1:48:07 
44Håkan Rahkola1951Stenungsunds OK1:48:34 
45Ulf Berndtsson1961Donsö IS1:51:24 
46Kjell-Åke Arvidsson1962Skogskyrkogården1:53:33 
47Staffan Lindblad1952ASKIM1:56:46 
48Martin Andersson1945Åkulla SK1:59:22 
49Ralph Edeklev19561:59:43 
50Anders Johansson19532:04:47 
51Bo Fredriksson1957Arentorps SK2:06:29 
52Lennart Cordenius1953Göteborgs Hamn IF2:08:07 
53Sven-Erik Åkerman1934FK Snapphanarna2:19:42 
54Bo Bertilsson1952MALMÖ2:21:21 
55Lennart Åhlen19502:26:21