Senaste
Resultatlistor
Sök resultat
Till tävlingens sida

Göteborg Marathon 2000

Antal fullföljande: 136

Marathon: K elit   K50   K55   K motion   M elit   M35   M40   M45   M50   M55   M60   M65   M rullstol   M motion   
Halvmarathon: K   M   

Till toppen av sidan

K elit, Marathon

     Startnr
1Jenny Notfjäll1975Sävedalens AIK3:39:06 
Till toppen av sidan

K50, Marathon

     Startnr
1Dorrit Jensen1947Motionsklubben Amager3:58:27 
Till toppen av sidan

K55, Marathon

     Startnr
1Gunilla Franzén1944IFK Strängnäs4:25:20 
Till toppen av sidan

K motion, Marathon

     Startnr
1Barbara Brorson19543:54:24 
Till toppen av sidan

M elit, Marathon

     Startnr
1Klas Hedrön1968IFK Skövde Friidrott2:51:15 
2Lars Brix1967SMT Silkeborg3:03:48 
3Mattias Lundblad1974Solvikingarna3:08:00 
4Markus Nyberg1972Kvarnsveden Friidrott3:12:10 
5Peter Engstrand1968Triathlon Väst3:36:36 
6Steve Sheppard1967Solvikingarna3:48:45 
Till toppen av sidan

M35, Marathon

     Startnr
1Peter Eriksson1965IFK Skövde Friidrott3:24:47 
2Ragnar Hjärpe1962Sävedalens AIK3:37:34 
3Jens Walles1965Borlänge LK3:43:01 
4Tommy Oskarsson1964Vi som springer, hellre än bra LLK3:44:25 
5Hans Nyberg1963Vi som springer, hellre än bra LLK3:59:27 
6Göran Smögelin1964Smögens IF5:18:38 
Till toppen av sidan

M40, Marathon

     Startnr
1Rolf E Bøhn1959Tistedalen FL 2:53:50 
2Mats Hammerin1960BORLÄNGE3:08:41 
3Ejner Christensen1957LIUF-LØB3:08:46 
4Staffan Gagnelid1960Vattudalens LDK3:13:37 
5Conny Persson1960Volvo IF3:21:41 
Till toppen av sidan

M45, Marathon

     Startnr
1Bjørn Gjerde1955OSLO2:53:38 
2Kaj B. Hunderup1954LIUF-LØB2:57:09 
3Per-Håkan Persson1955IF Göta Karlstad2:58:25 
4Christer Stenborg1951GÖTEBORG3:01:36 
5Anders Krappe1952Laholms IF 3:09:45 
6Fernando Riquelme1954Majornas IK3:14:35 
7Rolf Säfström1952Tibro AIK FIK3:16:55 
8Claes-Gunnar Ragéus1951Lidköpings IS 4:22:09 
9Tore Sandberg1952Vi som springer, hellre än bra LLK4:53:36 
10Conny Adolfsson1954IK Ymer5:06:29 
Till toppen av sidan

M50, Marathon

     Startnr
1Olle Rundberg1947IK Granit3:01:28 
2Mats Zetterlund1948STRÖMSUND3:02:27 
3Sten-Åke Jansson1948Solvikingarna3:08:06 
4Björn Suneson1948Majornas IK3:12:48 
5Peter Hansen1947Solvikingarna3:13:23 
6Lennart Skoog1946Stenungsunds OK3:23:00 
7Leif Franzén1946IFK Strängnäs3:25:33 
8Tommy Englund1948MUNKFORS3:33:11 
9Jan Lundell1948MUNKFORS3:52:04 
10Jon-Håkan Jannerling1949Ale 90 IK4:07:45 
11Lars Salomonsson1949Friskis & Svettis Göteborg4:12:44 
Till toppen av sidan

M55, Marathon

     Startnr
1Jörgen Sirnemark1945Tjörn - Nösnäs FI3:17:30 
2Stig Söderström1943Kvarnsveden Friidrott3:40:08 
3Jan Gustavsson1944Ödenäs IF4:18:23 
4Klas Fjällrot1944Heleneholms IF4:19:05 
5Christer Magnusson1943Ösmo Friidrott5:18:37 
Till toppen av sidan

M60, Marathon

     Startnr
1Göte Ivarsson1937Tibro AIK FIK3:35:56 
2Ove Engman1939ÄLVSJÖ4:05:00 
3Toivo Harju1937IK Stern4:09:38 
4K-G Nyström1938Vi som springer, hellre än bra LLK4:25:21 
5Hans Orsing1940IFK Helsingborg5:49:30 
Till toppen av sidan

M65, Marathon

     Startnr
1Per Adolfsson1929IK Ymer4:42:54 
Till toppen av sidan

M rullstol, Marathon

     Startnr
1Michael Sandberg1954Motala-Mjölby HIF2:34:40 
Till toppen av sidan

M motion, Marathon

     Startnr
1Mattias Thorsson19742:50:07 
2Jonas Strömholm19712:57:33 
3Lasse Reimertz1966SPEKERÖD3:14:52 
4Oscar Hernandez1955MÖLNDAL3:22:25 
5Torsten Olsson1951Solvikingarna3:25:09 
6Christer Gustavsson19623:26:03 
7Joacim Comstedt1962GÖTEBORG3:26:18 
8Frank Thomsen1966Villefrance3:29:45 
9Fredrik Westberg19703:30:47 
10Lars Almqvist1951IFK Helsingborg3:43:39 
11Bengt Wessman1933NCC Kamratklubb3:43:51 
12Peter Erlinger19663:45:37 
13Pontus Johansson1979FSK Norden3:50:03 
14Christer Högberg1958IF Göta Karlstad3:58:01 
15Åke Mikonaho19633:58:33 
16Christer Szczepanski1953Säffle kommun4:02:19 
17Jan Halldén1954Saab IF4:03:40 
18Magnus Frisén1965LIDKÖPING4:04:33 
19Lars Åkerman1948IFK Märsta4:08:32 
20Markus Berg19764:11:25 
21Rolf Halde1947STOCKHOLM4:13:33 
22Krister Berg19484:26:48 
23Sten-Åke Rosendahl1943Akzonobel i Stenungsund IF4:36:14 
24Jan Wiman1968IK Stern4:51:08 
Till toppen av sidan

K, Halvmarathon

     Startnr
1Lena Linder1949Solvikingarna1:39:55 
2Eva Brolin 1:49:44 
3Torill Fonn1967IFK Skövde Friidrott1:52:11 
4Linda Thimour-Bergström1968Sahlgrenska Thorax1:53:25 
5Malin Nyrén19691:56:19 
6Eva Nilsson1953UDDEVALLA2:00:37 
7Mona Stranne Nilsson19542:11:45 
8Camilla Karlsson1963ASKIM2:20:25 
9Iris Rothe19722:26:46 
Till toppen av sidan

M, Halvmarathon

     Startnr
1Niklas Wångdahl1968Mira FC1:15:58 
2Reima Hartikainen1963IFK Skövde Friidrott1:15:59 
3Tommy Bäckström1958Solvikingarna1:16:59 
4Boris Kester1964NEDERLÄNDERNA1:19:22 
5Mattias Lundin1971Halmstads OK1:20:10 
6Brian McDonald1958Tjörn - Nösnäs FI1:21:52 
7Jonas Carlsson1971Solvikingarna1:21:59 
8Kent Davidsson1967GÖTEBORG1:22:12 
9Jan-Åke Lundberg1944Volvo Lastvagnar AB1:22:13 
10Stefan Kimming1965SKF Friluftsklubb1:23:21 
11Dana Marshall19641:24:39 
12Jens Sadowski1963LG MuLi1:26:08 
13Rolf Wallin1950Solvikingarna1:26:19 
14Anders Johansson1951Högsbo AIK1:33:38 
15Mikael Tjernlund19631:34:18 
16Jonnie Blom19711:34:41 
17Harry Dahlqvist1961TA Fritid1:34:47 
18Magne Moen1945Tistedalen FL 1:35:37 
19Thomas Krantz1948Solvikingarna1:35:54 
20Harry Linna1967Solvikingarna1:36:18 
21Sören Herbertsson1964Loopens Vänner1:37:37 
22Hans Persson1952Sexdrega1:37:39 
23Jerry Rydberg19611:38:21 
24Anders Hansson1963GUFF Gunnared1:38:42 
25Peter Tubbin1954GÖTEBORG1:38:52 
26Holger Läcking1978SG Rote Erde Beckum1:41:19 
27Jan-Olof Ahlin1945IK Wilske1:41:50 
28Hans Hogedal1959JOHANNESHOV1:42:32 
29Kent Persson19681:42:42 
30Dennis Forssmark1959Birka Energi1:43:54 
31Bosse Johansson1944VÄSTRA FRÖLUNDA1:44:56 
32Armin Kurzer19621:45:38 
33Lars Buggert19681:45:39 
34Johnny Tronstad1947VOAC1:46:05 
35Lars Viklund19541:46:32 
36Håkan Olsson19821:47:31 
37Reine Karlsson1960KUNGÄLV1:48:53 
38Jan Hansson1947Svenska Bearing1:48:55 
39Bertil Sjunesson19661:51:31 
40Lars Henningsson1952I 15 IF1:52:59 
41Kjell-Åke Arvidsson1962FALKENBERG1:53:34 
42Mats Janeke19691:56:22 
43Håkan Peterson19501:57:21 
44Lennart Cordenius1953GÖTEBORG2:02:22 
45Lennart Lundqvist1952UDDEVALLA2:02:22 
46Bo Fredriksson1957Arentorps SK2:09:25 
47Mats Sjödin1948VÄSTRA FRÖLUNDA2:16:15 
48Holger Kehler19722:26:46 
49Ingemar Johannesson1933Solvikingarna2:37:17