Senaste
Resultatlistor
Sök resultat
Till tävlingens sida

Göteborg Marathon 1999

Antal fullföljande: 142

Marathon: K35   K45   K50   K55   K motion   M elit   M35   M40   M45   M50   M55   M60   M65   M motion   
Halvmarathon: K   M   

Till toppen av sidan

K35, Marathon

     Startnr
1Karin Schön1962IF Kville3:03:44 
Till toppen av sidan

K45, Marathon

     Startnr
1Angelika Borchert1955BSG Atlet-Lafis Tyskland3:56:17 
Till toppen av sidan

K50, Marathon

     Startnr
1Lena Linder1949Solvikingarna3:41:12 
Till toppen av sidan

K55, Marathon

     Startnr
1Gunilla Franzén1944IFK Strängnäs4:48:12 
Till toppen av sidan

K motion, Marathon

     Startnr
1Elisabeth Johansson19604:03:26 
Till toppen av sidan

M elit, Marathon

     Startnr
1Henrik Sahl1973Lidköpings VSK2:46:07 
2Stefan Kimming1965SKF Friluftsklubb2:52:25 
3Björn Sennersjö1967IK Jarl2:54:14 
4Jens Ottosson1971Lerum Friidrott3:01:46 
5Jens Walles1965KUPOLEN LK3:13:11 
6Thomas Rennemo1972Angereds IS3:28:08 
7Anders Kymmer1971Sävedalens AIK3:40:03 
8Mikael Eriksson1971Växjö LK3:53:23 
9Holger Pertz1965BSG Atlet-Lafis Tyskland5:51:10 
Till toppen av sidan

M35, Marathon

     Startnr
1Roger Pettersson1962IF Kville2:44:59 
2Kim Aarli Larsen1964Vika IF2:56:16 
3Norman Grefrath1963BSG Atlet-Lafis Tyskland3:15:56 
4Christer Svantesson1964Lidköpings IS 3:22:08 
5Staffan Gagnelid1960Vattudalens LDK3:27:52 
6Joacim Comstedt1962GÖTEBORG3:45:43 
7Ragnar Hjärpe1962Sävedalens AIK3:51:40 
8Göran Smögelin1964Smögens IF5:33:27 
Till toppen av sidan

M40, Marathon

     Startnr
1Bjørn Gjerde1955OSLO2:51:51 
2Zbigniew Grobelniak1958Solvikingarna2:55:33 
3Arne Håkon Vik1959Den Norske Maratonklubben3:00:31 
4Kaj Hedborg1959GÖTEBORG3:06:40 
5Anders Edberg19563:28:53 
6Christer Högberg1958IF Göta Karlstad3:39:45 
7Uwe Priebel1955BSG Atlet-Lafis Tyskland4:09:23 
8Peter Krus1957Volvo Aero5:04:50 
Till toppen av sidan

M45, Marathon

     Startnr
1Stefan Jingholt1954Bollebygds IF3:06:00 
2Anders Gyhlenius1952Djurlandens IF3:06:26 
3Torsten Olsson1951Solvikingarna3:13:01 
4Per Wengström1952IK Stern3:36:48 
5Nils-Olof Engfeldt1950MALMÖ3:46:20 
6Lev Blaha1950BSG Atlet-Lafis Tyskland3:57:22 
7Christer Szczepanski1953Säffle kommun4:21:55 
8Manfred von Cyron BSG Atlet-Lafis Tyskland4:27:15 
Till toppen av sidan

M50, Marathon

     Startnr
1Björn Suneson1948IFK Enskede2:57:40 
2Sten-Åke Jansson1948Solvikingarna3:06:33 
3Mats Zetterlund1948STRÖMSUND3:06:38 
4Lennart Skoog1946Stenungsunds OK3:26:16 
5Leif Franzén1946IFK Strängnäs3:33:36 
6Ove Werner1947IF Kville3:41:46 
7Gunnar Olsson1946Solvikingarna3:50:03 
8Martin Andersson1945Åkulla SK4:04:51 
9Johnny Tronstad1947VOAC4:17:29 
10Hans-Werner Kuhn1945BSG Atlet-Lafis Tyskland4:59:47 
Till toppen av sidan

M55, Marathon

     Startnr
1Frank Brodin1943Solvikingarna3:17:10 
2Per Oscar Holm-Olsen1940Metemarkens venner3:31:06 
3Stellan Sahl1940Lidköpings IS 3:41:32 
4Bo Pelander19433:41:49 
5Stig Söderström1943Kvarnsveden Friidrott3:49:35 
6Gert Harrysson1942FRILLESÅS3:53:33 
7Roland Karlsson1941SKF Friluftsklubb3:58:16 
8Hans Orsing1940IFK Helsingborg4:39:15 
9Kjell Persson1943SKEPPLANDA5:05:18 
Till toppen av sidan

M60, Marathon

     Startnr
1Henryk Skaldin1936Vi som springer, hellre än bra LLK3:36:58 
2Toivo Harju1937IK Stern4:42:51 
Till toppen av sidan

M65, Marathon

     Startnr
1Sune Hjalmarsson1930UDDEVALLA4:43:52 
2Bertil Lundin1930Jäderfors SK5:33:38 
Till toppen av sidan

M motion, Marathon

     Startnr
1Frank Simonsen1964Häktet IF3:16:24 
2Leif Stigsson1960Visir3:18:58 
3Carl-Johan Lindgren1968Itorium AB3:21:59 
4Peter Eriksson1965SKÖVDE3:23:54 
5Peter Lindqvist1976Öckerö Triathlon3:27:48 
6Benny Skoog19533:40:26 
7Anders Munch Madsen1949ØLSTYKKE3:40:28 
8Grel Antoni1977Canada-Dry Team Hungary3:47:15 
9Jan Halldén1954Saab IF3:47:31 
10Ulf Palmgren1968Intersport Väla3:48:12 
11Sigurdur Valdimarssom19573:49:11 
12Brian Newman19553:50:55 
13Kristian Palm1971LANDVETTER3:50:57 
14Jan Holgersson1950Navåsens FK3:55:55 
15Thomas Sjölander19623:58:12 
16Lars Almqvist1951IFK Helsingborg4:07:16 
17Staffan Lindblad1952ASKIM4:17:31 
18Stefan Larsson 4:24:53 
19Sten-Åke Rosendahl1943Akzonobel i Stenungsund IF4:34:19 
20Tonny Persson1974Hälsostudion Eslöv4:38:28 
21Bo Wierst1947Volvo Lastvagnar AB5:26:47 
Till toppen av sidan

K, Halvmarathon

     Startnr
1Lola Arnarsdottir Olofsson1969Majornas IK1:35:59 
2Rebecka Gräsman19501:39:16 
3Ann-Katrin Blomberg1972Solvikingarna1:40:34 
4Barbro Nilsson1949IF Kville1:43:51 
5Charlotte Orméus19781:48:02 
6Susanne Borssén1964SK Granan1:49:22 
7Ulla Stigring1959Solvikingarna1:58:06 
8Ulrika Nilsson19712:14:47 
9Anna-Lena Nilsson 2:14:57 
10Karin Larsson1950Sundsvalls friidrott2:17:26 
Till toppen av sidan

M, Halvmarathon

     Startnr
1Jan Stensson1959IF Kville1:14:35 
2Reima Hartikainen1963IFK Skövde Friidrott1:17:33 
3Boris Kester19641:18:17 
4Christopher Falk1971IF Rigor1:18:48 
5Staffan Söderström19571:19:33 
6Brian McDonald1958Tjörn - Nösnäs FI1:20:42 
7Kent Davidsson19671:22:16 
8Bernt Karlsson1959Åkulla SK1:24:39 
9Lennart Bengtsson1961Majornas IK1:26:26 
10Rolf Wallin1950Solvikingarna1:27:19 
11Kristian Gustavsson19731:31:14 
12Peter Wahlström19671:31:25 
13Anders Johansson1951Högsbo AIK1:33:01 
14Ulli Sieker TYSKLAND1:33:56 
15Hernán Naranjo1962Hultsfreds LK1:34:18 
16Ulf Berndtsson1961Donsö IS1:35:45 
17David Anfray19771:35:57 
18Steve Sheppard1967Solvikingarna1:36:26 
19Magne Moen19451:36:52 
20Bo Levinsson1954Telia IF Göteborg1:37:32 
21Hans Persson1952Sexdrega1:39:18 
22Jan-Olof Ahlin1945IK Wilske1:39:50 
23Kjell Johansson1947Vi som springer, hellre än bra LLK1:40:42 
24Reine Karlsson1960KUNGÄLV1:43:45 
25Harry Dahlqvist19611:44:06 
26Eje Blennegård1949Djurgårdens IF1:44:10 
27Jan Hansson1947Svenska Bearing1:44:22 
28Ulf Tiborn1947Rytmgubbarna1:45:09 
29Bosse Johansson1944Svenska Mässan1:45:15 
30Staffan Wennerlund1950Bierlinx SC1:46:24 
31Tomas Kosican Hargs BK Runners1:46:43 
32Roland Mårtensson19631:47:27 
33Johan Jönsson Road Runners1:47:48 
34Peter Pettersson Petterens1:47:58 
35Sven-Eric Fredricsson1938Frölunda CK1:48:14 
36Peter Lindberg19651:48:18 
37Jesper Nilsson19721:49:23 
38Kari Leppälä1953HALMSTAD1:49:27 
39Hans Hogedal1959JOHANNESHOV1:50:04 
40Göran Johansson 1:52:58 
41Kjell-Åke Arvidsson1962FALKENBERG1:55:18 
42Per-Erik Melander1944Solvikingarna1:55:25 
43Dennis Forssmark1959MÖLNDAL1:56:12 
44Bo Fredriksson1957Arentorps SK1:58:00 
45Lars Henningsson1952Hestra IF1:58:08 
46Jonas Löfving1970Road Runners1:58:26 
47Lennart Åhlen19502:08:40 
48Pär Olofsson19702:09:24 
49Ingemar Johannesson1933Solvikingarna2:35:11 
50Peter Ingemarsson1962Varbergs HI2:55:34