Senaste
Resultatlistor
Sök resultat
Till tävlingens sida

Göteborg Marathon 2022

Antal fullföljande: 554
Antal startande: 567

Marathon: K   K35   K40   K45   K50   M   M35   M40   M45   M50   M55   M60   M65   M70   
Halvmarathon: K öppen   M öppen   

Till toppen av sidan

K, Marathon

     Startnr
1Anna Westman1995Runacademy IF3:19:22146
2Christine Marcussen1988Bamford1869/BN BIL3:39:31203
3Klara Wester1995AXA Sports Club3:48:51162
4Camilla Tilly1994STOCKHOLM3:50:45118
5Frida Jerlin1998Frölunda OL4:00:3622
6Anna Ställborn1997LINKÖPING4:00:40163
7Kristina Wagner1992GÖTEBORG4:02:0011
8Ida Aroséus1992TRANÅS4:06:00156
9Emilia Szikora1995GÖTEBORG4:09:03221
10Viktoria Klein Moberg1995Lonesome Runners4:20:09125
11Emma Junghard Jägryd1994HOVÅS4:26:39219
12Carolina Myrin1993STOCKHOLM4:28:04121
13Hanna Olsson1999Guldhedens Klätterklubb4:52:45247
14Sofie Jönsson1992Skurup4:55:0530
Till toppen av sidan

K35, Marathon

     Startnr
1Madeleine Lundell19843City Triathlon2:53:39141
2Sofie Ferrari1986Frosta HC3:25:44171
3Evelina Edkvarn1987LK TV883:45:55157
4Hanna Hagrenius1985ONSALA3:52:0383
5Susanna Pena1986VARBERG3:53:17223
6Sofia Crabb1984ALINGSÅS4:38:34260
7Malin Henriksson1986Furulund4:39:33111
8Erica Gunnarsson1983Våxtorp4:53:45180
9Lisa Engblom1984LJUNGBYHOLM5:20:2272
10Saeideh Valipour1987GÖTEBORG5:22:23113
 Line Andersen1987MANSTADBrutit115
Till toppen av sidan

K40, Marathon

     Startnr
1Johanna Jonsson1979Lidköpings VSK3:41:55230
2Jenny Håkansson1979HERRLJUNGA3:42:20164
3Qarin Lood1981Sveriges Arbetsterapeuter3:48:57151
4Helene Carlund1979GÖTEBORG3:54:07212
5Gisele Le Chevallier1978OSLO4:27:15175
6Linda Bengtsson1982Furulund4:33:05138
7Dragana Dojcinovic1982KALMAR5:20:2273
8Tish Gilbert1978OSLO6:09:45176
Till toppen av sidan

K45, Marathon

     Startnr
1Mirella Carlsson1975KUNGÄLV2:56:03226
2Ida Korsgren1976IK Stern3:31:23210
3Marie Runnestad1975GÖTEBORG3:50:47245
4Kristina Nilsson1976Team Volvo Energy4:01:5136
5Anna Karin Vikingsson1976GÖTEBORG4:06:0823
6Frida Ahlfors1974Majornas IK4:18:25254
7Sofia Kay1976LK TV884:26:41192
8Sofia Persdotter1977Furulund4:39:15110
9Gunilla Nilsson1974FALKENBERG5:04:37205
Till toppen av sidan

K50, Marathon

     Startnr
1Johanna Johansson1971IF Rigor3:40:07239
Till toppen av sidan

M, Marathon

     Startnr
1Anton Gustafsson1992EY Consulting2:23:59263
2Kim Oskarsson1993Enhörna IF2:43:2159
3Simon Sörlin1991GÖTEBORG2:53:40177
4Henrik Andersson1996Croissant Connoisseurs2:58:19201
5Johan Svenningsson1991Lilla Lindrum2:58:53253
6Robin Knutsson1991GÖTEBORG3:06:07116
7Oskar Fridell1992Safjället boys and girls3:08:46148
8Pawel Wozniak1988Chalmers tekniska högskola3:13:15154
9Dominykas Salvaitis1998Olofstorm3:15:2286
10Michel Meyer1998Walzbachtal3:15:2885
11Tobias Olsson1989KALMAR3:16:19123
12Filip Wester1993GÖTEBORG3:19:12147
13Javier Barbudo1998MADRID3:20:4118
14Philip Skoglund1994Triathlon Väst3:22:30270
15Luca Versteegen1994GÖTEBORG3:28:1310
16Martin Wallgren1988KALMAR3:29:21207
17Anders Alkdal1989GÖTEBORG3:38:57215
18Karl-Jacob Ingvarsson1994Pacudo AB3:41:59259
19Ola Kanter1992Arvika Syd P923:45:0614
20Andreas Macsotay1992GÖTEBORG3:46:17135
21Erik Ottenvall1994VÄSTRA FRÖLUNDA3:48:10199
22Zbyszek Packowski1989HALMSTAD3:48:17124
23Alexander Dickson1990VÅRGÅRDA3:54:18198
24Filip Farbäck1995GÖTEBORG3:56:3664
25Gustav Salomonsson1992STOCKHOLM3:57:4778
26Lucien Gallezot2001GÖTEBORG3:57:52225
27Adam Ställborn1994LINKÖPING3:58:26214
28Oskar Thundal1993GÖTEBORG3:59:0438
29Linus Eriksson1989MÖLNDAL4:08:00241
30Anton Sjöblom1990GÖTEBORG4:22:53107
31Daniel Lind1988IPOS Running Club4:23:2967
32Sebastian Augustsson1993ÖREBRO4:25:26229
33Jesper Tjäder200120 årskris4:25:2768
34Jonathan Ekelind2002ROMELANDA4:32:0433
35Jonathan Rubensson1996LINKÖPING4:33:2249
36Robin Holmqvist1993JÖNKÖPING4:33:58144
37Jonathan Funkqvist-Furu1993HERRLJUNGA4:36:05179
38Ramin Khadem1989GÖTEBORG4:40:07117
39Gustaf Lönnkvist1996STOCKHOLM4:44:1250
40Johan Kinnander1990GÖTEBORG4:45:08209
41Love Renström1998GÖTEBORG4:52:45248
42Patrik Möller1990Skurup4:55:0531
43Darin Karkawatli2005SÖSDALA4:59:24208
44Lucas Unger1995KUNGÄLV5:01:408
45Dilan Karkawatli2003HÄSSLEHOLM5:17:29202
 Oskar Marthinsson2003HELSINGBORGBrutit166
 Valentin Walcher2000AugsburgBrutit243
 Fredrik Hansson1988KULLAVIKBrutit19
 David Habtu1992GÖTEBORGBrutit108
 Mattias Druvholt1991StrömslundslöparnaBrutit109
 Manne Gunnarsson1994STRÖMSUNDBrutit105
 Thuy Nguyen1990Halong run for funBrutit136
Till toppen av sidan

M35, Marathon

     Startnr
1Erik Fossen Nilsen1987IK Hinden2:36:21137
2Christian Smedberg1986Nacka Värmdö Skidklubb2:36:5957
3Adam Stenman1986Terrible Tuesdays Athletic Club2:37:2053
4Andreas Westerberg1984Räddningstjänstens IF2:52:50261
5Mattias Gustafsson1986IK Nocout.se2:56:33191
6Anders Tengvall1985Mölndals AIK2:57:13257
7Rikard Junblad1983Simlångsdalens IF2:58:43174
8Fredrik Kling Magnusson1986Umara Sports Club3:01:01251
9Marcus Lindberg1983LERUM3:02:03122
10Daniel Jalker1987Vänersborgs AIK3:05:55237
11Johan Lindström1986GÖTEBORG3:19:48231
12Johannes Knoll1984Hasslö3:24:2077
13Henrik Kärrman1984GÖTEBORG3:27:4456
14Ivan Smith1986ALINGSÅS3:35:1766
15Joseph Major1983ALINGSÅS3:36:4363
16Joakim Larsson1984Runacademy IF3:37:41145
17Daniel Andersson1986GÖTEBORG3:40:53255
18Robin Larsson1985STOCKHOLM3:50:52128
19Miguel Pena1985Vi som springer3:53:17224
20Mikael Jönsson1986Team Nordic Trail4:09:212
21Claes Sandels1985GÖTEBORG4:11:11238
22Tobias Thollander1984Katrineholms Wakeboardklubb4:12:2799
23Johan Kjellman1985IK Nocout.se4:37:2198
24Tom Norberg1986Team ElementsTraining4:53:36242
25Markus Bogeholm1985AXA Sports Club4:56:06235
 Torger Bjørndal1986MANSTADBrutit114
Till toppen av sidan

M40, Marathon

     Startnr
1Jonas Aamodt Moræus1979Bratsberg IL2:33:37249
2Kristian Mo1982Moneset Motbakkelaug2:57:5855
3Jens Nielsen1981Björnstorps IF3:03:501
4Andreas Jakobsson1982Löpcoachen.com3:08:31155
5Glenn Zettervall1982RÄTTVIK3:09:51256
6Jonas Leissner1980Klub Sever3:10:08234
7Jan Thomsen1978Nibio3:10:22246
8Andreas Kemi Rehnborg1980Hässelby SK3:10:5970
9Reine Jacobsson1982Sälens IF3:15:42271
10Dashiel Maloney1979Uddevalla SK3:17:3684
11Erik Olsson19803City Triathlon3:21:58142
12Robert Frödin1980LK TV883:22:57220
13Jonas Wickstrand1979ALINGSÅS3:30:1651
14Fredrik Truedson1981Lidköpings VSK3:30:2081
15Christoffer Schunnesson1981Heleneholms IF3:49:0746
16Victor Kåveryd1978PARTILLE3:49:25112
17Mikael Andersson1982Svalan3:50:46244
18Colin Aitken1980Leighton Fun Runners3:54:07232
19Oscar Björn1982ÄLVÄNGEN4:03:32233
20Per-Johan Thörn Wistrand1981GÖTEBORG4:07:53172
21Adrian Maslon1978Wódka4:09:18130
22Nicklas Hansson1978BK Skottfint4:12:06218
23Olivier Guillaume1980Lieutenant Guillaume4:12:4721
24Edward Akhras1978TÄBY4:57:4912
Till toppen av sidan

M45, Marathon

     Startnr
1Mattias Karlsson1974Stockholm Långdistansklubb2:41:18228
2Henrik Olsson1975LK TV882:46:46143
3Sava Iancovici1974Solvikingarna2:53:21159
4Pelle Sigbrandt1973Team Kungälv Triathlon2:56:02266
5Magnus Wik1975TROLLHÄTTAN3:03:11272
6Fredrik Einarsson1976Runacademy IF3:05:52211
7Calle Lönnvald1973Bokenäs IF3:09:07264
8Johan Dire1977Bohuslän Endurance SC3:09:25183
9Ulf Johansson1977Mölndal Outdoor IF3:10:33168
10Henrik Ekdahl1973Lidköpings VSK3:12:09165
11Mats Berntsson1976ALINGSÅS3:24:11182
12Josef Källström1974PIXBO3:24:38103
13Emil Falkek1974Falkenbergs Roadrunners LK3:28:14189
14Erik Björnwall1977Volvo IF3:32:49150
15Nicklas Nyström1974BILLDAL3:35:30217
16Christian Recktenwald1973VÄSTRA FRÖLUNDA3:43:44126
17Jesper Johansson1976LERUM3:45:3025
18Anders Lindgren1974Gesunda motionsklubb3:48:30106
19Tobias Tornéus1973BORÅS3:59:33131
20Fredrik Håkansson1973GÖTEBORG4:03:27258
21Fredrik Kellin1976Mölndals AIK4:08:26196
22Daniel Blidö1977Blidö Athletic Society 4:33:064
23Anders Olsson1973Dentsply Sirona IF4:39:48102
24Fredrik Södersten1974UDDEVALLA4:47:31216
25John Weibull1975Lonesome Runners4:56:06149
26Mattias Johansson1975Yi Yi Musik AB4:58:2394
 Jesper Fahlén1973NordrestBrutit222
Till toppen av sidan

M50, Marathon

     Startnr
1Ragnar Crona1972Göteborgs Skidklubb2:48:50252
2Gerhard Olsson1970GÖTEBORG3:28:15273
3Zlatan Bašic1971Nobina3:32:30139
4Anzheng Dong1970GÖTEBORG3:34:26101
5Damian Mcintyre1970100 Marathon Club3:38:38204
6Peter Olofsson-Sahl1972TROLLHÄTTAN3:39:58262
7Tomas Seger1972GÖTEBORG3:41:5382
8Jerker Sterneland1969Dalaporten OL3:44:41161
9Ola Wannberg1972SKARA3:48:44134
10Stephan Höfer1970TV Wenigumstadt 1902 3:48:5615
11Lars-Åke Johansson1970Solvikingarna3:52:53227
12Thomas Svensen1970Bekk consulting AS3:57:4791
13Fredrik Mindelsohn1971Jernbrukets Ultra4:01:31188
14Jonas Svensson1971Burseryd4:15:5260
15Magnus Kristiansson1972LK TV884:26:41269
16Niklas Johansson1971UDDEVALLA4:48:17133
Till toppen av sidan

M55, Marathon

     Startnr
1Kim Aarli Larsen1964Skeid3:14:03152
2Mathias Johansson1967Solvikingarna3:28:3844
3Anders Nyberg1965IK Lerum FI3:35:44186
4Niclas Ek1964Borås Löparklubb3:40:03169
5Leif Karlsson1963Solvikingarna3:52:2471
6Stefan Kimming1965SKF Friluftsklubb3:57:25160
7Pär Persson1967Dark Trail Runners3:59:56158
8Martin Fernlund1964Solvikingarna4:12:48190
9Bo Helsing1966GÖTEBORG4:14:41213
10Tommy Carlsson1967LK TV884:26:41236
11Jan-Erik Hagberg1967SKEPPLANDA4:27:59167
12Stefan Carlsson1963PARTILLE4:41:39195
13Clas Östergren1967MIS4:45:18193
14Björn Hesse1965SÄVEDALEN4:53:14267
15Anders Henriksson1967GÖTEBORG5:19:56173
16Ian Hitzeroth1967GÖTEBORG6:06:5017
Till toppen av sidan

M60, Marathon

     Startnr
1Mikael Ström1959Mölndals AIK3:24:37240
2Johan Öhman1961GÖTEBORG3:36:10265
3Yudong Wang1962HOVÅS3:57:1976
4Noori Tamer1959GÖTEBORG5:15:16268
Till toppen av sidan

M65, Marathon

     Startnr
1Tony Elias Camprubi1954IK Lerum FI3:33:27153
2Bjørn Kåre Gjerde1955OSLO3:55:56197
Till toppen av sidan

M70, Marathon

     Startnr
1Lennart Hansson1949IF Tjalve Norrköping4:43:55181
Till toppen av sidan

K öppen, Halvmarathon

     Startnr
1Ingeborg Løvnes1992IF Tjalve Norrköping1:19:061087
2Jenny Johannesson1976Mullsjö SOK1:20:291256
3Annelie Blomquist1992IS Göta Friidrott1:23:561418
4Camilla Berggren1975FK Herkules1:27:231388
5Patricia Langenheim1979IF Linnéa friidrott1:30:421348
6Lisa Helgeson1980Kungälvslöparna [KUL]1:30:421431
7Carolina Johansson1981Majornas IK1:31:211375
8Maria Talja1975Majornas IK1:33:111295
9Ida Söderdahl1996Intersport1:33:251420
10Floriana Alija1983OCR Norway1:33:461439
11Maja Olsson1996VÄXJÖ1:33:471301
12Julie Larsen1999Sarpsborg IL1:35:261403
13Emma Nilsson1996Triathlon Väst1:35:361408
14Åsa Andersson1973Vispens IF1:35:541108
15Christina Johansson1962IF Kville1:36:191240
16Moa Eriksson1996Örebro AIK1:37:041315
17Johanna Hartman1992GÖTEBORG1:37:571391
18Maria Jonsson1963IF Kville1:40:121429
19Isabel Sondell1981ÅRE1:41:121259
20Jenny Carlsson1973Stenungsunds friidrott1:41:401355
21Ina Sofie Thingvold1986GUI Sportsklubb1:41:541136
22Emilia Lindström1988Colting Borssén Triathlonklubb 1:43:001234
23Caroline Baglo Bratlie1992NOBIL Elite1:43:081081
24Hanna Lindström1993GÖTEBORG1:43:541177
25Ida Wolf1983IK Granit1:45:291380
26Louise Bichler1991OLOFSTORP1:46:211262
27Christina Terner1980IK Lerum FI1:47:011217
28Claire Nghiêm2000GÖTEBORG1:47:591424
29Nina Bergman1979IK Stern1:48:181300
30Ellen Sellvén1998LINDOME1:49:171284
31Pia Fredin1958GÖTEBORG1:50:131091
32Maria Gustavsson1981DALSJÖFORS1:50:521111
33Ingrid Bergh1956Runacademy IF1:51:211003
34Laura Pratley1996HELSINGBORG1:51:501308
35Nina Bonnedahl1980IF Kville1:52:381337
36Lisa Bäckman1976IK Lerum FI1:54:071392
37Anita Svensson1958Högby IF1:54:541319
38Lena Gilberth1971GÖTEBORG1:55:061305
39Inger-Lise Engebretsen1978Midnight Warriors Triathlon Club1:55:181100
40Adina-Maria Sorostinean1992TORSLANDA1:55:571096
41Ika Winge1981Team Fika Running Club1:56:551231
42Elin Pestat1984TORSLANDA1:56:571128
43Liza Lam1994ANGERED1:57:421183
44Biljana Laketic1986Dock1:58:091123
45Rebecka Persson1986Söderbärke1:59:031265
46Maya Hopstadius1987SÖDERTÄLJE2:01:081195
47Amelie Rosenqvist2000LYSEKIL2:01:161311
48Sarah Ehlers1986MÖLNLYCKE2:01:291083
49Erica Partanen1996GÖTEBORG2:01:491437
50Lilla Domján Radovics1991LANDVETTER2:02:111333
51Elisabeth Westerlund1957Medikus AB2:02:281223
52Elin Erlandsson1993TORSLANDA2:02:411121
53Ingjerd Buer Løvås1954Halden IL2:03:171396
54Else Kristine Lien1988KOLBOTN2:04:211294
55Chnar Kader1984GÖTEBORG2:04:501151
56Sarah Salén1973Malevik Runners2:05:371237
57Cornelia Håkansson1980Hasslö2:06:161082
58Stina Rangmar1976MÖLNDAL2:08:491162
59Jessica Rusnac1994GÖTEBORG2:09:321137
60Yngvild Sundby1977Blond och blondare idrottslag2:10:091061
61Nina Gustafsson1998HUSKVARNA2:11:281180
62Malin Johansson1977LINDOME2:12:081267
63Silvia Rogel1979GÖTEBORG2:13:441279
64Lina Borgström1994MÖRARP2:14:021004
65Carin Frandsén1987VALLDA2:14:331202
66Linnea Staff1999HALMSTAD2:15:241133
67Marielle Lilja1994LUND2:15:281441
68Inger Ellingsen1955Østerås2:16:131269
69Benedicte Ellingsen1992OSLO2:16:131270
70Anna Hammarsten1992GÖTEBORG2:16:561189
71Ann-Turi Ford1962Fjellstrand2:17:051117
72Nina Magnerius1978KÅLLERED2:17:071268
73Lisa Wester2005SÄVEDALEN2:18:131176
74Catherine Trevor1985HISINGS BACKA2:18:391067
75Moa Öhman1982NACKA2:19:231012
76Belen Gonzalez Lozano1996Espoo2:21:551351
77Theresia Höglund1978Lonesome Runners2:26:571404
78Vilde Westland1994JESSHEIM2:34:021045
79Kimberly Henry1996VÄSTERÅS2:34:451181
80Neringa Byman1984Fågelmara2:36:221089
81Julia Roslund2000KRISTINEHAMN2:41:261148
82Elisabeth Sewring1984NACKA2:45:281011
83Kristin Wold1984OSLO3:09:151013
 Nicole Pelin1987Warberg Running ClubBrutit1445
 Therese Bergling1992Mölndals AIKBrutit1413
Till toppen av sidan

M öppen, Halvmarathon

     Startnr
1Even Bentzen Lovås1989Halden IL1:11:531361
2Gustaf Leonardsson1993Örebro AIK1:13:361178
3Rasmus Bäcklund1998IK Lerum FI1:14:231438
4Axel Rosencrantz2002Triathlon Väst1:14:511352
5Isac Karlsson2002Tranemo IF Skidklubb1:15:501187
6Erik Arnström1978Bohuslän Endurance SC1:17:061393
7Anton Landgren1989MÖLNDAL1:17:521243
8Anders Sundholm1977Hälle IF1:17:561402
9Anders Magnusson1975Majornas IK1:18:191400
10Daniel Hunnes1995175 till 4141:18:521207
11David Vegborn1978AXA Sports Club1:19:011450
12John Kindslätt1992Uddevalla SK1:19:031198
13Magnus Magnusson1968IK Lerum FI1:19:211410
14Jonatan Jungmalm1991Hälle IF1:19:231009
15Sammy Andre Ziedoy1993NOBIL Elite1:19:241079
16David Fransson1993GRÄSTORP1:19:251303
17Johan Isaksson1979Arduua1:19:431224
18Erik Karlsson Landén1984Hälle IF1:19:521432
19Peter Helmroth1966IK Lerum FI1:19:541416
20Pontus Albertsson1990Hälle IF1:19:551425
21Ashkan Fivrin1977Hälle IF1:20:051451
22Love Henrikson1984Get fast or die trying1:20:221307
23Jacob Ryder1986IK Lerum FI1:21:431194
24Viktor Svensson1992Hälle IF1:21:501447
25Daniel Lindgren1973GÖTEBORG1:21:561430
26Jimmy Kjellén1981MÖLNDAL1:22:251251
27Anders Lundell1972Sävedalens AIK1:22:401239
28Christian Apelqvist1983Hälle IF1:22:501367
29Fredrik Hård Af Segerstad1990GÖTEBORG1:22:531292
30Jack Langgaard1979IF Kville1:22:531227
31Svante Lundgren1969Solvikingarna1:23:001297
32Rikard Midhammar1991Mölndals AIK1:23:011163
33Martin Yttring1967Solvikingarna1:23:211314
34Johan Didron1982IK Stern1:23:241035
35Mikael Lipschutz1974Hälle IF1:23:381368
36Halil Luta1984HAUGESUND1:23:401440
37Sergey Koroidov1982ÅKERSBERGA1:23:441371
38Lennart Olsson1969IK Lerum FI1:23:441353
39Andreas Bay-Smidt1997Copenhagen1:23:441290
40Mikael Larsson1978Mölndals AIK1:23:521276
41Ola Olsson1983Karlshamns SK Triathlon1:23:541426
42Michel Antonio1989The Lone Goose1:24:191312
43Oskar Palmer1985Träningsverket1:24:271068
44Thomas Svanström1967Lidköpings VSK1:24:431296
45Thomas Jonsson1980LANDVETTER1:24:501339
46Linus Boström1986IS Göta Friidrott1:24:531016
47Ted Ås1972MÖLNDAL1:25:011434
48Oskar Simann Ax1991Örgryte IS Friidrott1:25:101381
49Olle Engström1988Umara Sports Club1:25:101390
50Marius Berntzen1976Ås IL1:25:211345
51Jens Johansson1971Lidköpings VSK1:25:241313
52Mika Granroth1976IK Lerum FI1:25:281277
53Per Nilsson1967MELLBYSTRAND1:25:361330
54Nils Sjöberg2003OK Landehof1:25:561389
55Henrik Mosén1976MÖLNDAL1:26:251444
56Björn Fredriksson1973Vaggeryds SOK1:26:261212
57Erik Michaëlsson1967Majornas IK1:26:461209
58Fredrik Lerjestedt1972Lonesome Runners1:26:591500
59Joachim Svedberg1977Högsbo AIK1:27:031153
60Ludvig Nordlander2005IK Kronos1:27:081385
61Peter Lagervall1991IK Stern1:27:141452
62Björn Elfström1972IK Lerum FI1:27:171376
63Per Daniel Sundler1979Fjällkvisten1:27:171092
64Mikael Rangfeldt1985IK Lerum FI1:27:211384
65Johan Svensson1985Majornas IK1:27:321373
66Dimitri De Martignac1984paris gaels1:27:361310
67Espen A. Roberts1980OSLO1:27:521417
68Johan Nilsson1974Majornas IK1:28:091286
69Michael Lidström1990LIDKÖPING1:28:101306
70Roger Carlsson1969KUNGÄLV1:28:121263
71Jens Abrahamsson1978GÖTEBORG1:28:171453
72David Finlöf1986GÖTEBORG1:28:291235
73Andreas Stark1982IK Lerum FI1:28:331289
74Ludvig Syrén1991GÖTEBORG1:28:471169
75Peter Hogen1991GÖTEBORG1:29:121165
76Mattias Hjälmered1972Bohuslän Endurance SC1:29:141321
77Anton Melander1991SÄRÖ1:29:161347
78Bonaparte Arthur Abenoja1989GÖTEBORG1:29:161285
79Erik Erhardsson1984Alingsås IF Friidrott1:29:161225
80Victor Carlsson1991Eken Running Club1:29:171293
81Magnus Larsson1990Cutobe1:29:221152
82Fredrik Andreasson1975Aktivitus Sports Club1:29:221190
83Carl Hultefors1982Ugglarp1:29:241167
84Linus Netshagen1975IK Granit1:29:261287
85Håkan Edqvist1983GÖTEBORG1:29:321199
86Chadakorn Ljungberg1981Brattås CK1:29:391280
87Johan Lindberg1967Triathlon Väst1:29:421446
88Joacim Longum1994GÖTEBORG1:29:441213
89Markus Björklund1988RSÄ IK1:29:451407
90Robert Wikblad1974Uddevalla SK1:30:181374
91Andreas Moberg1982AstraZeneca IF1:30:481142
92David Rosenfeld1980Telia IF1:31:271102
93Senad Bahonjic1969Falkenbergs Roadrunners LK1:31:281327
94Anders Gonzalez1992GÖTEBORG1:31:571130
95Esteban Cataldo1983GÖTEBORG1:32:391131
96Simon Jenewein1992RTR Atus Weiz1:33:041099
97Jonathan Jungmarker1988Mölndals AIK1:33:181022
98Niclas Clemmensen1974AstraZeneca IF1:33:191406
99Thim Andersson1990Mölndals AIK1:33:381382
100Erik Gustafsson2005CYKELBOIS UNITED1:33:471275
101Stuart Campbell1981Solvikingarna1:34:091001
102Magnus Sjöberg1971OK Landehof1:34:121140
103Hampus Borgström1997VÄSTRA FRÖLUNDA1:35:061005
104Johan Rabell1980JOAB1:35:211115
105Marcus Söderlind1981GÖTEBORG1:35:241230
106Patrik Berg1984Vinden1:35:341071
107Henrik Magnusson1984LINDOME1:35:391387
108Johan Jansson1980GÖTEBORG1:35:401443
109Jonas Laerke1983BILLDAL1:35:571097
110Marcus Olsson1987GÖTEBORG1:35:591372
111Johan Jämtén1986Uddevalla SK1:36:111419
112Jari Williamsson1969Tolereds AIK1:36:521184
113Olof Gustafsson1967Betongsvinen1:37:021454
114Pierre Lavaine1967SKF Friluftsklubb1:37:141344
115Fredrik Dyrkell1977TORSLANDA1:37:151398
116Fred Morgan Larsen1967Fredrikstad IF1:37:231401
117Karl Wackerberg1987Triathlon Väst1:37:241201
118Henrik Nitare1994Solvikingarna1:37:351196
119Axel Bylin1991GÖTEBORG1:37:381386
120Tobias Persson1990YTTERBY1:37:451094
121August Bång1994Team Tack1:37:521423
122Patrik Rung1978IK Lerum FI1:37:541378
123Elias Håkansson1994Team Tack1:37:541246
124Per Ahroon1963Strängnäs Montessori & UNICEF1:37:551210
125Filip Bäcklund1989HÄSSELBY1:38:391362
126Federico Garofalo1985HÅLTA1:38:401144
127Johan Hellman1986GÖTEBORG1:39:101428
128Iver Johansen Aastebøl1987Veitvet sportsklubb1:39:201409
129Johan Rydén1989SÄVEDALEN1:39:241161
130David Larson1991LINDOME1:39:391034
131Per Andersson1993Kungälvslöparna [KUL]1:39:411093
132Johan Gilberth1972GÖTEBORG1:39:431304
133Jonas Dahlin1983YTTERBY1:39:471002
134Olle Larsson2000GÖTEBORG1:39:551349
135Markus Frank1970STRÅVALLA1:40:161399
136Simon Persson2003GÖTEBORG1:40:201350
137Mats Andersson1965DRT Kungsbacka1:40:341038
138Karl Granström2001LUND1:40:341141
139Fredrik Granström1968Kraken SwimRun1:40:361154
140Fredrik Edman1990HALMSTAD1:40:431101
141Alexander Holthe1988NOBIL Elite1:40:451086
142Tobias Bengtsson1988GÖTEBORG1:40:451369
143Daniel Sundh1985MÖLNLYCKE1:40:471412
144Mikael Crafoord1979VAGGERYD1:40:471155
145Linas Gatautis1974GÖTEBORG1:40:471150
146Oscar Aspelin1995GÖTEBORG1:40:521394
147Samuel Ramsälv1989GÖTEBORG1:41:201272
148Alman Kazaferovic1973GÖTEBORG1:41:211336
149David Romero Franco1999MADRID1:42:271122
150Carl Olsson1989ÄLVÄNGEN1:42:401254
151Anders Carlsson1967Stenungsunds friidrott1:42:421356
152Martin Byman1982Fågelmara1:42:491090
153Anders Johansson1967LK TV881:42:501331
154Lars Dahlin1979VÄSTRA FRÖLUNDA1:42:571302
155Preben Roee1965JAR1:43:121036
156Johan Lööv1986GÖTEBORG1:43:361342
157Nikolai Mo2007Moneset Motbakkelaug1:43:371354
158Lars Astad1984GUI Sportsklubb1:43:411135
159Mattias Ekman1982Apladalens LK1:43:451107
160David Cruz1989Philipians1:211:43:461422
161Jonas Landin1988YTTERBY1:43:551379
162Marco Polinelli1982Halta1:44:221143
163Richard Liden1975Borås Löparklubb1:44:271435
164Florian Siegmund1981VÄSTRA FRÖLUNDA1:44:361037
165Jacob Gärdfors1998GÖTEBORG1:44:371229
166Aarne Pikerpöld1970Solvikingarna1:44:471442
167Atle Hansen1979GÖTEBORG1:44:551433
168Kim Bjereld1980MÖLNDAL1:45:141106
169Jonas Jonsson1979Medlöparna1:45:221370
170Peter Carlmark1966MÖLNDAL1:45:321188
171Tobias Larsson1974ARVIKA1:45:531282
172Jakub Maik1979STORA LEVENE1:46:071271
173Robert Brodowski1973STORA LEVENE1:46:071220
174Jari Kauppinen1964Lonesome Runners1:46:241411
175Richard Holmes1974Triathlon Väst1:46:251185
176Simon Skau1987VÄSTRA FRÖLUNDA1:46:281069
177Jens Bergström1980GÖTEBORG1:46:291175
178Josef Åberg1991Ukraina1:46:351203
179Jan Tjörngren1973Malevik Runners1:46:421236
180Anders Boklund Ferreira1976VÄSTRA FRÖLUNDA1:46:421343
181Victor Öhrvall1985Siene syra1:46:541299
182Martin Thunarf1987GÖTEBORG1:46:591125
183Pierre Andersson1990Skogslycke Road Runners1:47:011007
184Mikael Terner1979Floda Road Runners1:47:021216
185Marcus Andersson1983Skogslycke Road Runners1:47:121006
186Pär Skillhammar1973FÖRSLÖV1:47:211405
187Martin Guirguis1990GÖTEBORG1:47:331281
188Thomas Lundin1979GÖTEBORG1:47:341025
189Anders Johansson1967BRASTAD1:47:491323
190Preben Sørensen1984kw sørensen eiendom as1:48:031415
191Julius Berg2000SKENE1:48:101103
192Oskar Edlert1997HALMSTAD1:48:221132
193Kjell Claesson1963GÖTEBORG1:49:191244
194Yannick Suhard1978ÄLVSJÖ1:49:231160
195Lars-Olof Cedergren1963IF Skattmasarna1:49:241062
196Magnus Johanssonm1978TROLLHÄTTAN1:49:371138
197Nishant Rai1985STOCKHOLM1:49:391134
198Jonathan A Jayes1996LUND1:49:411174
199Gabriel Van Der Eerden1994UDDEVALLA1:49:521164
200Robin Edlert1995GÖTEBORG1:50:141085
201Glenn Gustavsson1965Solvikingarna1:50:291325
202Rikard Reinhagen1994MÖLNDAL1:51:121249
203Kaj-Ove Wendt1969GÖTEBORG1:51:131427
204Peter Hedqvist1963KUNGSBACKA1:51:251365
205Roger Andrén1971GÖTEBORG1:52:021221
206Nicklas Wilén1977HERRLJUNGA1:52:101335
207Hampus Wall2004Ljung1:52:121334
208Elliot Bouvin1998KUNGSBACKA1:52:311159
209Mathias Jillnefelt1986FJÄRÅS1:53:131052
210Jörgen Engvall1974Hestra1:53:251129
211Alexander Hellstrand Skog1985SAIF1:53:261326
212Robert Pettersson1981Real Madrid1:54:201233
213Johan Sjöblom1987BORÅS1:54:351120
214Johan Storm1986Slow Joggers1:54:541320
215Lars Vier1997Monheim Am Rhein1:54:561421
216Fredrik Dahl1967GÖTEBORG1:55:071186
217Per Möller1982Midnight Warriors Triathlon Club1:55:181449
218Christian Englund1975FALKÖPING1:55:261358
219Tore Myhre1965OSLO1:55:281278
220Felix Borg1994HALMSTAD1:55:281179
221Antonio Morais1963Majornas IK1:55:591247
222Pascal Walloner2000GÖTEBORG1:56:031309
223Timian Goldbeck1986GÖTEBORG1:56:171324
224Håkan Johansson1967KUNGSBACKA1:56:291377
225Markus Björnell1985Gnosjö FK1:56:501395
226Leif Skyttgård1957Volvo PV1:57:061157
227Patrik Magnerius1968KÅLLERED1:57:121346
228Björn Suneson1948Vallentuna FK1:57:181340
229Tor Eigil Hodne1965OSLO1:57:281105
230Fredrik Kjellberg1974GÖTEBORG1:58:421205
231Farzad Pakzad1960HISINGS BACKA1:59:061104
232Patric Järleskog1966AXA Sports Club1:59:061274
233Bengt Strömberg1964Ericsson IF1:59:381020
234Kristoffer Ottosson1997Son1:59:531168
235Peter Buhr1968DHK2:00:021218
236Göran Englund1949VÄSTRA FRÖLUNDA2:00:421260
237Stephen Williams1960KUNGÄLV2:00:471250
238Thomas Hammarlund1964GÖTEBORG2:00:471338
239Johannes Lidberg2000GÖTEBORG2:00:501366
240Björn Vikström1957GÖTEBORG2:01:421248
241Ireneusz Osiecki1960ComplexSport Triathlon Club2:01:451359
242Fredrik Andersson1974SKARA2:02:001363
243Saamet Ekici1987STYRSÖ2:02:321255
244Gjermund Kolltveit1966Fjellstrand2:04:011116
245Mohsen Hosseini2001FLODA2:04:021414
246Andreas Andersson1987Rolling Penguins2:04:301146
247Adam Nielsen1990HYLTEBRUK2:04:311145
248Eddy Hultgren1959Team Blekinge2:04:501283
249Göran Olaison1953GÖTEBORG2:06:111252
250Facundo Aguirre1996Buenos Aires2:06:131316
251Stefan Johansson1973ENKÖPING2:06:171226
252Torsten Olsson1951Solvikingarna2:06:331264
253Jon Rodvang1972Blond och blondare idrottslag2:07:251060
254Marcus Hammarström1988MÖLNDAL2:07:351448
255Robert Hodgson1983HØNEFOSS2:08:111059
256Wojtek Chojecki1969VÄSTRA FRÖLUNDA2:08:181328
257Risto Lauronen1959NÖDINGE2:09:171232
258Thommy Fredriksson1957Munkens BK2:11:031191
259Andreas Larsson1977GÖTEBORG2:11:231318
260Christian Lagerstedt1973Climber AB2:12:351095
261Per Lysén1963SKF Friluftsklubb2:14:211019
262Torstein Folkedal Hansen1995Lørenskog2:16:281288
263Patrik Roslund1973KRISTINEHAMN2:18:481149
264Adam Rosenhöjd1970Shut up and run2:21:051364
265Jan Holgersson1950Navåsens FK2:24:051291
266Kristoffer Seger Lundlie1983OSLO2:34:031046
267Graham Henry1963Trött Pappa2:34:461182
268Fredrik Jernqvist1960GÖTEBORG2:40:591238
269Lars Almqvist1951IFK Helsingborg2:52:121261
270Anders Wold1986OSLO3:09:151014
 Daniel Tibell1977TROLLHÄTTANBrutit1436