Senaste
Resultatlistor
Sök resultat
Till tävlingens sida

Göteborg Marathon 1998

Antal fullföljande: 113

Marathon: K elit   K35   K40   K45   K50   M elit   M35   M40   M45   M50   M55   M60   M65   M motion   
Halvmarathon: K   M   

Till toppen av sidan

K elit, Marathon

     Startnr
1Jenny Notfjäll1975GÖTEBORG3:32:37 
Till toppen av sidan

K35, Marathon

     Startnr
1Karin Schön1962IF Kville3:03:36 
Till toppen av sidan

K40, Marathon

     Startnr
1Ylva Rangne1955Fredrikshofs FIF3:27:04 
Till toppen av sidan

K45, Marathon

     Startnr
1Barbro Nilsson1949GÖTEBORG3:47:35 
Till toppen av sidan

K50, Marathon

     Startnr
1Gunilla Franzén1944IFK Strängnäs4:06:30 
Till toppen av sidan

M elit, Marathon

     Startnr
1Jan Swenson1966Mölndals AIK2:32:25 
2Jörgen Lien1969OSLO3:02:26 
3Lars Wingfors1969Majornas IK3:31:59 
4Jan Ljungkvist1966Bastulaget3:48:58 
Till toppen av sidan

M35, Marathon

     Startnr
1Roger Pettersson1962IF Kville2:51:41 
2John T Jonsson1963Arvika Löparklubb3:10:38 
3Bengt Göransson1960Falu IK3:28:20 
4Peter Ahlbaum1963Mölndals AIK3:36:21 
5Ragnar Hjärpe1962Sävedalens AIK3:43:18 
Till toppen av sidan

M40, Marathon

     Startnr
1Tommy Bäckström1958Solvikingarna2:44:23 
2Zbigniew Grobelniak1958Solvikingarna2:49:41 
3Carl-Magnus Nordmark1956LIDKÖPING3:04:52 
4Christer Nilsson1956Sjövalla FK3:06:59 
5Fernando Riquelme1954Majornas IK3:18:51 
6Anders Edberg19563:31:19 
7Lars-Göran Berggren1957Fredrikshofs FIF3:37:09 
8Reino Abbegren1955Lisebergs IF3:54:02 
9Staffan Malmberg1954Solvikingarna3:55:52 
Till toppen av sidan

M45, Marathon

     Startnr
1Lars-Gunnar Persson19513:28:00 
2Kent Larsson1951Hargs BK Runners3:59:13 
3Claes-Gunnar Ragéus1951Lidköpings IS 4:14:33 
Till toppen av sidan

M50, Marathon

     Startnr
1Nillo Voronen1947GÅNGHESTER3:03:38 
2Sten-Åke Jansson1948Solvikingarna3:18:33 
3Tommy Englund1948MUNKFORS3:24:41 
4Gunnar Olsson1946Solvikingarna3:35:49 
5Lennart Skoog1946Stenungsunds OK3:39:12 
6Jan Lundell1948MUNKFORS3:42:43 
7Leif Franzén1946IFK Strängnäs3:56:42 
8Klas Fjällrot19444:11:39 
Till toppen av sidan

M55, Marathon

     Startnr
1Stig Söderström1943Kvarnsveden Friidrott3:28:49 
2Rolf Lindesfält1940Solvikingarna3:32:29 
3Stellan Sahl1940Lidköpings VSK3:34:20 
4Frank Brodin1943Solvikingarna3:36:18 
5Gert Harrysson1942FRILLESÅS3:47:31 
6Roland Karlsson1941SKF Friluftsklubb4:10:05 
Till toppen av sidan

M60, Marathon

     Startnr
1K-G Nyström1938Vi som springer, hellre än bra LLK3:59:37 
2Bo-Inge Åkerlundh1938Vi som springer, hellre än bra LLK4:05:50 
3Toivo Harju1937IK Stern4:35:50 
Till toppen av sidan

M65, Marathon

     Startnr
1Per Adolfsson1929IK Ymer4:22:04 
Till toppen av sidan

M motion, Marathon

     Startnr
1Thomas Andersson1960Triathlon Väst3:03:31 
2Torsten Olsson1951Siemens Nixdorf IF3:18:05 
3Peter Gustafsson1964Handelsbanken3:27:35 
4Reidar Olsen1946OSLO3:30:09 
5Lasse Reimertz1966SPEKERÖD3:33:05 
6Per Oscar Holm-Olsen1940Metemarkens venner3:39:15 
7Per Wengström1952SK Elfsborg3:41:08 
8Ulf Jinton1955Stenungsund Båtförening3:46:20 
9Göran Smögelin1964Smögens IF3:49:39 
10Lars Salomonsson1949S-E Bankens IF3:50:06 
11Johan Jönsson 3:55:23 
12Ulf Palmgren1968Intersport3:55:28 
13Stefan Larsson1961VÄSTERÅS3:57:07 
14Lennart Carlsson1947ALINGSÅS3:58:56 
15Mikael Eriksson1971GÖTEBORG4:05:49 
16Magnus Thelander19694:09:42 
17Johnny Tronstad19474:09:43 
18Magnus Frisén1965LIDKÖPING4:14:30 
19Staffan Lindblad1952ASKIM4:22:18 
20Wilhelm Lind1939HALDEN4:33:50 
21Sten-Åke Rosendahl1943Akzonobel i Stenungsund IF4:35:50 
22Øystein Ackenhausen1946NKL Norge4:42:19 
23Bertil Lundin1930Jäderfors SK4:49:02 
24Bo Westerberg1936Solvikingarna5:02:38 
25Bengt Mårtensson19435:10:28 
Till toppen av sidan

K, Halvmarathon

     Startnr
1Lola Arnarsdottir Olofsson1969Majornas IK1:33:40 
2Eva Hjort1968OLOFSTORP1:35:04 
3Paula Wass1968VÄSTRA FRÖLUNDA1:35:15 
4Lotta Olofsson1970GÖTEBORG1:36:48 
5Ingmarie Löfström1956PARTILLE1:46:11 
6Eva Brolin 1:49:26 
7Monica Söderström1961PARTILLE1:49:47 
8Ingrid Bergh19561:59:39 
Till toppen av sidan

M, Halvmarathon

     Startnr
1Lars Björnberg1967Brittatorps TK1:14:34 
2Henrik Sahl1973Lidköpings VSK1:16:39 
3Fabio Ryen1956Högsbo AIK1:16:52 
4Fernando Dinis1971Mölndals AIK1:17:02 
5Brian McDonald1958Tjörn - Nösnäs FI1:20:38 
6Jonas Berggren1975SKF Friluftsklubb1:21:57 
7Christopher Falk1971IF Rigor1:22:30 
8Sune Sandén1947SÖSDALA1:25:05 
9Kenneth Örtendahl1959GöteborgsOperan1:26:11 
10Bernt Lindgren19491:31:13 
11Hans Björkqvist1948Högsbo AIK1:31:53 
12Lars Bäckström1950Högsbo AIK1:32:08 
13Ingemar Pettersson1939IF Kville1:33:22 
14Bo Levinsson1954Telia IF Göteborg1:33:41 
15Leif Dahlberg19391:38:03 
16Kjell Johansson1947LANDVETTER1:38:21 
17Jan-Olof Ahlin1945IK Wilske1:38:47 
18Ulf Berndtsson1961Donsö IS1:40:20 
19Carl-Anders Pettersson1951IK Sisjön1:42:34 
20Ulf Tiborn1947Motorverken1:42:55 
21Hans-Åke Olsson19461:43:17 
22Jan Hansson1947Götaverken Motor1:43:36 
23Manuel Alfredsson19561:45:50 
24Hans Persson 1:46:16 
25Reine Lundquist1951GÖTEBORG1:46:42 
26Bosse Johansson1944VÄSTRA FRÖLUNDA1:49:08 
27Kjell-Åke Arvidsson1962FALKENBERG1:51:38 
28Staffan Wennerlund1950Bierlinx SC1:55:04 
29Lars Hedenström1933Hindås SK1:56:08 
30Eduardo Zamit19511:57:14 
31Rolf Sossna19562:00:45 
32Lennart Cordenius1953GÖTEBORG2:04:00 
33Lars Henningsson1952Hestra IF2:04:35 
34Lennart Åhlen19502:11:39 
35Ingemar Johannesson1933Äspereds IF2:33:58 
36Peter Ingemarsson1962Varbergs HI2:37:42