Senaste
Resultatlistor
Sök resultat
Till tävlingens sida

Göteborg Marathon 1997

Antal fullföljande: 135

Marathon: K elit   K motion   M elit   M35   M40   M45   M50   M55   M60   M motion   
Halvmarathon: K   M   

Till toppen av sidan

K elit, Marathon

     Startnr
1Eva Ekedahl1968Djurgårdens IF Friidrott3:42:40 
2Gunilla Franzén1944IFK Strängnäs4:13:56 
Till toppen av sidan

K motion, Marathon

     Startnr
1Barbara Brorson19544:30:58 
2Marianne Grauers1963NCC Kamratklubb4:44:34 
3Margareta Lundquist1939Mälarhöjdens IK5:04:03 
Till toppen av sidan

M elit, Marathon

     Startnr
1Svein Ernstsson1967Mölndals AIK2:36:38 
2Peter Tefke19662:37:46 
3Mats Sahlén1966IFK Nyland2:52:38 
4Bertil Johansson1965Jalles TC2:59:16 
5Jonas Eriksson1969Kristinehamns CK3:06:32 
6Torbjörn Sahl1972Lidköpings VSK3:07:29 
7Anders Eriksson1965Kristinehamns CK3:17:21 
8Mats Perélius1963Solvikingarna3:27:35 
9Torbjörn Jonsson1970Trollhättans IF friidrott3:56:19 
Till toppen av sidan

M35, Marathon

     Startnr
1David Cooper1961Solvikingarna2:44:31 
2Roger Pettersson1962IF Kville2:46:55 
3Mats Erixon1958Mölndals AIK3:07:54 
4Ragnar Hjärpe1962Sävedalens AIK3:39:11 
5Hernán Naranjo1962Hultsfreds LK3:40:17 
6Christer Högberg1958KARLSTAD3:57:41 
Till toppen av sidan

M40, Marathon

     Startnr
1Christer Nilsson1956Sjövalla FK3:00:12 
2Stefan Jingholt1954Bollebygds IF3:11:33 
3Bertil Ernelind1953NCC Kamratklubb3:14:29 
4Bengt Håkansson1953Lomma FIK3:41:20 
5Anders Edberg19563:49:40 
6Jan Halldén1954Saab IF4:11:38 
7Reino Abbegren1955HJÄLTEBY4:14:18 
8Conny Adolfsson1954IK Ymer4:46:06 
Till toppen av sidan

M45, Marathon

     Startnr
1Christer Bengtsson1950Tjörn - Nösnäs FI2:54:03 
2Björn Suneson1948IFK Enskede2:59:31 
3Matts Leandersson1949Solvikingarna3:03:10 
4Torsten Olsson1951Siemens Nixdorf IF3:11:09 
5Rune Johansson19483:19:29 
6Sten-Åke Jansson1948Frölunda OL3:23:15 
7Kent Larsson19513:57:16 
Till toppen av sidan

M50, Marathon

     Startnr
1Urban Apell1946LIDKÖPING3:02:59 
2Frank Brodin1943Solvikingarna3:06:45 
3Jörgen Sirnemark19453:23:35 
4Lennart Skoog1946Stenungsunds OK3:38:09 
5Stig Söderström1943Kvarnsvedens GOIF FIK3:38:30 
6Hans Falklind1944Solvikingarna3:39:29 
7Klas Fjällrot19443:59:14 
Till toppen av sidan

M55, Marathon

     Startnr
1Conny Hagman1941Enhörna IF3:35:04 
2Rolf Lindesfält1940Solvikingarna3:40:01 
3Seved Engquist1942Lomma FIK3:45:30 
4Sten Sandberg1939Högsbo AIK3:50:43 
5Kjell Birkeland1938IK Grane4:28:15 
6Göran Ternlind19414:47:53 
Till toppen av sidan

M60, Marathon

     Startnr
1Göte Ivarsson1937Tibro AIK FIK3:23:09 
2Toivo Harju1937IK Stern4:14:47 
Till toppen av sidan

M motion, Marathon

     Startnr
1Anders Nilsson1972Triathlon Väst2:48:34 
2Ted Ås1972Triathlon Väst2:50:00 
3Stefan Kimming1965SKF Friluftsklubb3:06:07 
4Per Wengström1952SK Elfsborg3:27:32 
5Lasse Reimertz1966SPEKERÖD3:31:52 
6Thomas Zemturis1958ALNÖ3:32:44 
7Göran Smögelin1964Smögens IF3:36:39 
8Magnus Frisén1965LIDKÖPING3:37:51 
9Lars Åkerman1948Naturapoteket AB3:43:13 
10Lars Almqvist1951IFK Helsingborg3:52:54 
11Hans Nyberg1963GöteborgsOperan3:58:00 
12Rolf Fröcklin19514:01:27 
13Stefan Björk19554:05:17 
14Ulf Palmgren1968Intersport4:06:27 
15Kjell Ambertsson1948GIMO4:10:09 
16Samuel Ssimbwa19504:13:41 
17Magnus Holmgren1974ASKIM4:22:16 
18Lennart Norén1937Verdi FC4:24:21 
19Mats Tällung1964GAIS4:30:52 
20Lars Henningsson1952I 15 IF4:31:27 
21Bo Fredriksson1957Arentorps SK4:36:33 
22Jan Helsingborgaren Brågård1946IFK Helsingborg4:39:10 
23Christer Szczepanski19534:43:41 
Till toppen av sidan

K, Halvmarathon

     Startnr
1Lotta Ingelsten1964Kongahälla AIK1:33:06 
2Eva Helsén1956HISINGS KÄRRA1:39:28 
3Eva Brolin 1:47:51 
4Marita Säveskog19521:49:39 
5Susanne Borssén1964BRÅLANDA1:50:37 
6Lisbeth Claesson19551:52:43 
7Lena Björndahl19631:54:29 
8Nike Nilsson1963GÖTEBORG2:04:57 
9Anna Sandström19712:05:00 
10Kirsten Bergström1945GÖTEBORG2:08:10 
11Anette Holmestrand1961UPPHÄRAD2:12:28 
12Lisbet Birkeland1946IK Grane2:19:04 
13Lena Bergqvist1955Säffle Sjukhus2:25:53 
14Else-Britt Stridsberg1951Säffle Sjukhus2:25:55 
Till toppen av sidan

M, Halvmarathon

     Startnr
1Christopher Falk1971IF Rigor1:18:44 
2Leif Johansson1952Jalles TC1:21:29 
3Håkan Martinsson1950Ale 90 IK1:23:17 
4Brian McDonald1958Tjörn - Nösnäs FI1:24:17 
5Kenneth Örtendahl1959GÖTEBORG1:26:50 
6Torbjörn Johannesson19501:26:56 
7Henrik Petersson1967Telia IF Göteborg1:28:12 
8Simon Gunnarsson19691:28:29 
9Ingemar Pettersson1939IF Kville1:29:05 
10Mikael Bergstedt1969SÄTILA1:29:39 
11Hans Tillberg19571:32:30 
12Manuel Alfredsson19561:32:33 
13Joakim Engström1982Kongahälla AIK1:32:53 
14Hans Forss19491:36:03 
15Leif Karlsson1960Postens IF Göteborg1:36:15 
16Sören Remar1948Gällstad AIS1:37:22 
17Magnus Källgård Videll1968FPoIK Vänersborg1:37:28 
18Mathias Finke1969VFL Rastede1:37:39 
19Hans Persson1952Sexdrega1:37:41 
20Ulf Hjörne1947OK Grip1:38:19 
21Leif Dahlberg19391:38:24 
22Bo Levinsson1954Telia IF Göteborg1:38:28 
23Rolf Bergstrand1941SKF Friluftsklubb1:39:231751
24Carl-Anders Pettersson1951IK Sisjön1:39:57 
25Anders Carlén19591:40:00 
26Ulf Berndtsson1961Donsö IS1:40:05 
27Ulf Jinton1955Greenship IF1:40:50 
28Jan-Olof Ahlin1945IK Wilske1:41:50 
29Leif Larsson1955Kungälvs MK1:43:22 
30Bosse Johansson1944VÄSTRA FRÖLUNDA1:43:32 
31Ulf Gustafsson1958Svenska Mässan1:44:34 
32Hans Samuelsson Sävedalens AIK1:44:40 
33Conny Jansson1931IK Stern1:46:13 
34Thord Jönsson 1:46:33 
35Martin Puumalainen1975GÖTEBORG1:46:39 
36Ulf Enberg Vuollerim SK1:47:17 
37Staffan Wennerlund1950Bierlinx SC1:47:29 
38Kjell Martinsson1945Friskis & Svettis Göteborg1:47:41 
39Christer Cullberg1958GÖTEBORG1:48:12 
40Carl-Gustav Siby1948IK Stern1:56:07 
41Kjell-Åke Arvidsson1962FALKENBERG1:56:29 
42Hasse Sundvall1945Enator1:56:55 
43Lennart Åhlen19501:58:08 
44Anders Josephsson19582:04:54 
45Hans Persson 2:15:02 
46Ingemar Johannesson1933Äspereds IF2:25:50 
47Peter Ingemarsson1962Varbergs HI2:26:23 
48Thore Lundin1951Telia IF Göteborg2:35:04