Senaste
Resultatlistor
Sök resultat
Till tävlingens sida

Sylvesterloppet 2002

Antal fullföljande: 644

10 km: K   K50   M   M50   
2,3 km: F15   P15   

Till toppen av sidan

K, 10 km

     Startnr
1Heléne Willix1974Spårvägens FK0:36:32 
2Susanne Johansson1962Hässelby SK0:37:17 
3Karin Schön1962IF Kville0:37:39 
4Linda Ek1979Enhörna IF0:38:12 
5Jessika Ehrnborg Bolgerth1977IF Kville0:39:42 
6Anneli Södergårds1963Solvikingarna0:39:55 
7Carolina Höckerfelt1971IFK Skövde Friidrott0:41:25 
8Caroline Svensson1964IK Akele0:41:47 
9Anna Bang1976M-Team0:41:52 
10Susanne Ljungskog1976CK Thor0:42:07 
11Linnéa Bäckström1975SOK Knallen0:42:14 
12Eva Rongård1974Triathlon Väst0:42:34 
13Sara Philip1984Mölndals AIK0:43:25 
14Annika Terngård1970GÖTEBORG0:43:27 
15Anna Franklin1986Majornas IK0:43:43 
16Jenny Notfjäll1975Sävedalens AIK0:43:57 
17Jenny Svanteson1968Ullevi FK0:44:01 
18Karin Skoglund1966Högsbo AIK0:44:09 
19Ann-Sofie Johansson1960FK Herkules0:45:00 
20Sanna Bülow Bengtsson1968Majornas IK0:45:08 
21Karin Mellberg1973GÖTEBORG0:45:17 
22Ursula Eriksson1958Telia IF Göteborg0:45:26 
23Lisbeth Persson1962GÖTEBORG0:45:31 
24Linda Bergholtz1960Friskis & Svettis Kungsbacka0:45:54 
25Babitta Jacobsson1969MÖLNDAL0:46:06 
26Johanna Tidholm1977SURTE0:46:13 
27Liljana Persson1953IF Start0:46:17 
28Mona Svensson1963VARA0:46:22 
29Pia Sundberg1966GÖTEBORG0:47:36 
30Christina Rantala1960IK Wilske0:48:10 
31Annelie Carlsson1961Högsbo AIK0:48:23 
32Suzanne Eriksson1966OK Landehof0:48:31 
33Lena Martinsson1957Ale 90 IK0:48:43 
34Monica Fredriksson1953VÄSTRA FRÖLUNDA0:48:45 
35Ingela Pfister1956OK Landehof0:49:53 
36Sigrun Einarsdottir1982Sandarna BK0:50:14 
37Christina Tinnberg1965ALINGSÅS0:50:18 
38Helen Lööf1972Postens IF Göteborg0:50:21 
39Christine Wageborn1970Triathlon Väst0:50:47 
40Susanne Johansson19600:50:49 
41Monica Johansson1973Roten Runners0:51:11 
42Berit Kallin1966Åsaka SK0:51:12 
43Cecilia Johansson1947LAMMHULT0:51:21 
44Ulrika Ternevi1963VÄSTRA FRÖLUNDA0:51:31 
45Anna-Karin Stintzing1967GÖTEBORG0:51:42 
46Agneta Samuelsson1962Postens IF Göteborg0:51:43 
47Evy Alfredsson1956MÖLNDAL0:51:45 
48Berit Zwick1958Ale 90 IK0:52:00 
49Sara Erkfeldt1974HOVÅS0:52:22 
50Birgitta Grundström1961GÖTEBORG0:52:26 
51Carina Egerbo1956S-E Bankens IF0:52:33 
52Andrea Ingvadottir Nabbing1958Chalmers tekniska högskola0:52:39 
53Christina Törning1957Falkenbergs RR0:52:45 
54Anette Lerneryd1961IK Stern0:53:17 
55Gunilla Edgren1966TROLLHÄTTAN0:54:03 
56Sofia Fagerström1977I 19 IF0:54:28 
57Maina Anter-Sagerström1962MÖLNDAL0:54:30 
58Karin Rantala1986IK Wilske0:54:50 
59Anna Johansson1978LANDVETTER0:54:57 
60Lotta Teiler1968KUNGÄLV0:55:06 
61Emma Jones1985Bostad AB Poseidon0:55:10 
62Emma Sällylä1980Lindome Judoklubb0:55:18 
63Heide Stolpmann19670:55:45 
64Ulla Dahlqvist1954GUFF Gunnared0:56:02 
65Emma Rutgersson1993LERUM0:57:00 
66Kristina Malvén1964GÖTEBORG0:57:22 
67Annika Hallberg1962Majornas IK0:57:38 
68Nike Nilsson1963GÖTEBORG0:57:38 
69Eva Nilsson1953IK Granit0:57:52 
70Marie Ullvén1959Flabäcks IF0:58:06 
71Gunilla Sällylä1955Lindome Judoklubb0:58:10 
72Aina Johansson1945Frivolten0:58:29 
73Karin Juter1960KÅLLERED0:58:50 
74Gunilla Holm1962VÄSTRA FRÖLUNDA0:59:23 
75Frida Kuylenstierna1978GÖTEBORG0:59:27 
76Anna Nordqvist1969BROMMA0:59:36 
77Linda Sällylä1977Lindome Judoklubb1:01:14 
78Monica Johansson1958Navåsens FK1:01:27 
79Kerstin Svensson1971HÅLANDA1:02:01 
80Celina Franco1956MÖLNDAL1:02:18 
81Gun-Britt Larsson1942IK Stern1:02:22 
82Ulla-Maj Wiberg1957Posten Åkered1:02:45 
83Jenny Mattsson1972Gepe Foto AB1:03:14 
84Elisabeth Wohlén1945Sävedalens AIK1:03:16 
85Margaretha Zakrisson1962ULLARED1:04:00 
86Britt Jonsson1939SM LK Stockholm1:04:32 
87Kerstin Nyström1961Säve SK1:04:57 
88Lea Voimäki1962SÄVE1:05:11 
89Camilla Karlsson1963ASKIM1:06:20 
90Karin Larsson19511:06:30 
91Jessica Bergström1975Uggleklubben1:06:34 
92Marina Sjöholm1970SANDVIKEN1:06:47 
93Ursula Schwarz1958HOVÅS1:08:04 
94Elin Sandström1989Lundby IF1:10:41 
95Ditte Poulsen1955Postens IF Göteborg1:11:42 
96Ann-Marie Lundqvist1955Skif1:16:59 
97Meryl Hammar1963HULTAFORS1:17:01 
Till toppen av sidan

K50, 10 km

     Startnr
1Carin Börjesson1950Bil å Kaross Hindås0:51:18 
2Lise Guddal1950PARTILLE0:53:09 
3Märit Samuelsson1949VÄSTRA FRÖLUNDA0:54:10 
4Gun Jensen1947GÖTEBORG0:55:07 
5Eva Bergman1951IK Uven0:56:50 
6Karin Bäcker1952GÖTEBORG0:59:09 
7Gunnel Hilmersson1951Beve Labs0:59:12 
8Anita Sideby1943Frölunda OL0:59:19 
9Birgitta Tollesson1945OK Alehof1:01:33 
10Marianne Bengtsson1945FLODA1:05:36 
11Monica Carlsson1941VÄSTRA FRÖLUNDA1:12:38 
12Ingela Bjerrefors1945VÄSTRA FRÖLUNDA1:14:16 
Till toppen av sidan

M, 10 km

     Startnr
1Patrik G Björkqvist1970Brittatorps TK0:31:30 
2Martin Söderberg1976IK Hakarpspojkarna Friidrott0:32:14 
3Fredrik Grönqvist1976IK Wilske0:33:39 
4Fernando Dinis1971Mölndals AIK0:33:44 
5Anders Jernberg1981Mölndals AIK0:33:50 
6Daniel Andersson1975Mölndals AIK0:33:56 
7Daniel Tidholm1981Sävedalens AIK0:34:00 
8Erik Karlsson1981Sävedalens AIK0:34:06 
9Joakim Engström1982Kongahälla AIK0:34:10 
10Tommy Edman1954IFK Skövde Friidrott0:36:09 
11Nicolaus Fager1967Dingle IF0:36:18 
12Erik Hagström1973GÖTEBORG0:36:27 
13Fredrik Skagervik1971IFK Skövde Friidrott0:36:41 
14Thomas Rennemo1972Triathlon Väst0:36:46 
15Hans Ackerot1963Göteborgs Skidklubb0:36:50 
16Martin Sahlmén1982GÖTEBORG0:36:54 
17Kristoffer Thorsson1984Ullevi FK0:36:57 
18Tor Nordqvist1970BROMMA0:37:35 
19Håkan Kahnberg1955Bostad AB Poseidon0:37:41 
20Fredrik Toll1974Ao Amf 40:38:02 
21Martin Engelin1977TROLLHÄTTAN0:38:16 
22Lars Andersson1972Idåsen IF0:38:24 
23Filip Larsen1977Klippans FIC0:38:34 
24Kent Davidsson1967SKF Friluftsklubb0:38:36 
25Mattias Zwick1984Ale 90 IK0:39:00 
26Patric Alm1970GÖTEBORG0:39:04 
27Brian McDonald1958Stenungsunds friidrott0:39:06 
28Stefan Andreazzoli1971Högsbo AIK0:39:08 
29Christopher Falk1971IF Rigor0:39:10 
30Björn Bylund1960IF Hagen FIK0:39:22 
31Åge Nielsen1959Ale 90 IK0:39:30 
32Gunnar Bengtsson1955Majornas IK0:39:35 
33Lars Olsson1960IF Hagen FIK0:39:40 
34Tommy Svensson1975IK Hakarpspojkarna Friidrott0:39:44 
35Peter Wilhelmsson1967Fältjägarna0:39:47 
36Stefan Jingholt1954Bollebygds IF0:39:50 
37Lars Ekström1966VARA0:40:05 
38Ulf Olofsson1961Peab Väst IF0:40:09 
39Håkan Håkansson1969Postens IF Göteborg0:40:12 
40Robert Holmberg1958Intermec IF0:40:14 
41Dan Kuylenstierna1976Team Rastafari0:40:27 
42Daniel Nilsson Handelshögskolan AIK0:40:31 
43Henric Gartz1961SKF Friluftsklubb0:40:34 
44Peter Almgren1972Fridas Gaseller0:40:43 
45Conny Persson1960Volvo Lastvagnar AB0:40:44 
46Torbjörn Simann1963Sandlyckans IF0:40:49 
47Mats Lindqvist1958Vägverket Sundiväst0:40:53 
48Reine Kroon1977Ao Amf 40:40:57 
49Alexander Sideby1978Frölunda OL0:40:57 
50Marco Böger1967IF Hagen FIK0:40:59 
51Hans Magnusson1968LINDOME0:41:01 
52Ola Sjöholm1970Solvikingarna0:41:07 
53Johan Särg1975GÖTEBORG0:41:13 
54Stefan Kimming1965SKF Friluftsklubb0:41:22 
55Max Bergström1968Uggleklubben0:41:23 
56Magnus Forss1971Onsala BK0:41:25 
57Claes Larsson1955ICA-handlarna0:41:27 
58Klas Johansson1967CK Thor0:41:36 
59Peter Landegren1967SKF Friluftsklubb0:41:51 
60Christian Larsson19750:41:53 
61Jan-Erik Johansson1961Mapei Sverige0:41:56 
62Axel Jones1971GÖTEBORG0:41:58 
63Håkan Bondeby1955Särö IK0:42:33 
64Rolf Nurmi1965Peab Sverige AB0:42:34 
65Erik Svensson1967KARLSTAD0:42:39 
66Anders Bergman1988IK Uven0:42:44 
67Klas Folkesson1976Högsbo AIK0:42:46 
68Erik Alestig1973GÖTEBORG0:42:52 
69Christian Thomasson1975Kongahälla AIK0:43:07 
70Glenn Nylén1967Bajen Fans0:43:07 
71Ingemar Svensson1965VÄSTRA FRÖLUNDA0:43:11 
72Ulf Berndtsson1961Donsö IS0:43:14 
73Rune Gustavsson1954Navåsens FK0:43:21 
74Johan Eltes1964KUNGSBACKA0:43:23 
75Fernando Riquelme1954Majornas IK0:43:32 
76Bengt Göran Strid1959Ericsson IF0:43:37 
77Stanley Wendel1956SÄVEDALEN0:43:37 
78Anders Östlund1966SKF Friluftsklubb0:43:41 
79Rolf Zetterberg1968HYSSNA0:43:48 
80Jonas Hamark1967GÖTEBORG0:43:49 
81Olle Dahlberg1987Sävedalens AIK0:43:51 
82Kaj Munk1968EKA Chemicals AB0:43:55 
83Toni Ukalovic19660:44:05 
84Dan Sällylä1982Lindome Judoklubb0:44:08 
85Olof Petersson1980Umeå FBU0:44:09 
86Björn Arwedahl1964LYCKEBY0:44:10 
87Jörgen Björklund1963Friskis & Svettis Göteborg0:44:12 
88Anders Eurén1958Göteborgs Universitet0:44:15 
89Roger Pettersson1962Falcon Sports Club0:44:17 
90Per Åkesson1960HKBR0:44:19 
91Jonas Nilsson1958Hemsjö IF0:44:20 
92Fredrik Svensson1972Västkustfamiljen Rävlanda0:44:21 
93Kenth Andersson1967MTA0:44:23 
94Rikard Månsson1974NYKÖPING0:44:23 
95Erik Carlsson1975GÖTEBORG0:44:26 
96Hans Högblom1956Hiflow Records0:44:26 
97Tony Carlsson1959Sibräcka Runners0:44:28 
98Johan Torvaldsson1972Friskis & Svettis Göteborg0:44:29 
99Larz Broman1958SKÄRHAMN0:44:32 
100Sören Angbo1961Göteborgs Polismäns IF0:44:36 
101Sören Herbertsson1964Loopens Vänner0:44:53 
102Daniel Boman1976GÖTEBORG0:44:58 
103Lars Wiberg1959IK Dotcom0:45:00 
104Lennart Levinsson1956SKOGHALL0:45:05 
105Johan Mollstedt1963BILLDAL0:45:06 
106Patrik Lundén1967GÖTEBORG0:45:10 
107Johannes Karlsson1983Svanesunds GIF0:45:13 
108Lennart Kallin1957Åsaka SK0:45:21 
109Berzani Anter1958MÖLNDAL0:45:23 
110Ivan Kralj1959GÖTEBORG0:45:25 
111Lars Erlandsson1955VÄSTRA FRÖLUNDA0:45:28 
112Lars Andersson19530:45:33 
113Mats Nilsson1959Falkenbergs RR0:45:35 
114Henrik Stenqvist1959Sjövalla FK0:45:37 
115Lars Lindgren1964LANDVETTER0:45:38 
116Jonas Ohlsson1968Mentice AB0:45:39 
117Niklas Häger Ramqvist 0:45:40 
118Stefan Gunnarsson1956IBM klubben0:45:42 
119Mats Cangren1960Postens IF Göteborg0:45:44 
120Senad Gluhic1970Postens IF Göteborg0:45:44 
121Lennart Alleborg1962OK Landehof0:45:46 
122Michael Andersson1958Göteborg Energi IF0:45:48 
123Jan-Erik Söderström1954ESAB IF0:45:48 
124Benny Karlsson1963FG 47 Saltvik0:45:50 
125Magnus Bengtsson1966Falkenbergs RR0:45:52 
126Karl Jartun1964GÖTEBORG0:45:54 
127Stefan Einarsson1987VÄSTRA FRÖLUNDA0:46:00 
128Urban Larsen1956Räddningstjänstens IF0:46:00 
129Joakim Hallqvist1988Lerum Friidrott0:46:01 
130Klas Dahlqvist1954ANGERED0:46:03 
131Per Skoog1983Flextronics IF0:46:07 
132Robert Thoor1975Ao Amf 40:46:09 
133Kenth Avander1960SJ IK0:46:09 
134Dieter Weise1954GRÅBO0:46:11 
135Kjell Olausson1962MÖLNDAL0:46:11 
136David Gaio1965Portugal0:46:13 
137Peeter Vöigemast1957Volvo Aero0:46:15 
138Åke Nyström1957Säve SK0:46:17 
139Adao Ribeiro1958GÖTEBORG0:46:20 
140Lars Magnusson1955Navåsens FK0:46:21 
141Tobias Persson IF Warta0:46:23 
142Michael Ahlgren1963GAIS0:46:24 
143Kenne Bergvall1959Hålta IK0:46:26 
144Hans Persson 0:46:27 
145Conny Holm1961LJUNGSKILE0:46:39 
146Berndt Hallberg1953Majornas IK0:46:50 
147Peter Ljungsvik1956Adexi0:46:56 
148Bengt Holm1962VÄSTRA FRÖLUNDA0:46:58 
149Christian Koch1965Ullevi Rest. & Kafé0:47:01 
150Tom Claesson1957Friskis & Svettis Göteborg0:47:05 
151Perove Claesson1958ÖJERSJÖ0:47:08 
152Jan Lundgren1959IK Stern0:47:09 
153Lennart Hansson1957SKEPPLANDA0:47:13 
154Anders Lindgren1974Mölndals Roddklubb0:47:16 
155Finn Petersson1967Four x IF0:47:19 
156Niclas Carlsson1964Risäng IF0:47:21 
157Halvar Albertus1955Göteborgs Kanotförening0:47:22 
158Henrik Posselt1953GÖTEBORG0:47:23 
159Erik Hallgren1961Sjövalla FK0:47:27 
160Patrik Suu1969FRISTAD0:47:32 
161Ture Magnusson1953TORSLANDA0:47:34 
162Lars Lindstrand1978Mölndals Sjukhus0:47:38 
163Christian Baarlid1956Renova AB0:47:45 
164Mattias Sannerholm1970Hässle IF0:47:55 
165Niklas Eriksson GÖTEBORG0:47:55 
166Peter Ahlström1980Kungälvs OK0:47:59 
167Stellan Lundqvist1950Falkenbergs RR0:48:00 
168Bengt Bergman1953IK Uven0:48:01 
169Claes Lindgren1955Härryda IF0:48:03 
170Leif Skyttgård1957Emils Montörsklubb0:48:05 
171Bo Annvik1965Ullevi TK0:48:09 
172Hans Johansson1940OK Alehof0:48:12 
173Leo Fyrsten1963Fyrsten Data AB0:48:14 
174Göran Fronth1957Tidaholm SOK Sisu0:48:15 
175Svante Hesslegård1959GÖTEBORG0:48:16 
176Michael Persson Hällesåker IF0:48:17 
177Krister Bäck1955Totalteknik Väst AB0:48:21 
178Joakim Hansen1968SBS Entreprenad AB0:48:21 
179Stefan Lerneryd1956MA Lerum0:48:35 
180Mats Hansson1967Ericsson IF0:48:37 
181Leif Olsson1948PUD:ingarna0:48:37 
182Lars Salomonsson1949Friskis & Svettis Göteborg0:48:49 
183Benny Andersson1953NCC Kamratklubb0:48:53 
184Tony Arwidsson1960TRANEMO0:49:01 
185Mats Helsén1958Postens IF Göteborg0:49:02 
186Lars Olsson1957Tättingens vänner0:49:05 
187Harris Hermansson1947Team Chaino0:49:07 
188Heimo Saarinen1938Finlandia-Pallo IF0:49:10 
189Per Henriksson1955Frivolten0:49:17 
190Lars Jäderlöf1949Göteborg Energi IF0:49:20 
191Åke Ström1958Partille PK0:49:21 
192Robert Rickert1952Tranemo IF0:49:25 
193Lars Brandin1955KÅLLERED0:49:32 
194Mikael Rosén1971SSP Catering0:49:34 
195Ove Jonsson19490:49:34 
196Lars Beckman1947Friskis & Svettis Kungsbacka0:49:44 
197Paavo Honkavaara1952LINDOME0:49:46 
198Jan-Olof Svensson1966Falkenbergs RR0:49:50 
199Chris Hayward1953ASKIM0:49:56 
200Valter Berggren1957Göteborgs Polismäns IF0:49:56 
201Kari Martens1957Triathlon Väst0:49:59 
202Bert Grundström1962GÖTEBORG0:50:00 
203Carlos Vinaja1966GÖTEBORG0:50:02 
204Kristoffer Pålsson1972PARTILLE0:50:05 
205Bjarne Kristiansson1968Bjarnemannen0:50:09 
206Michael Vartiainen1973KFUK-KFUM: Scoutförbund0:50:15 
207Peter Bergvall1954Hålta IK0:50:20 
208Tonie Abrahamsson1968GÖTEBORG0:50:23 
209Mats Woldenius1959Postens IF Göteborg0:50:25 
210Carljohan Eriksson1975Solvikingarna0:50:25 
211Jonas Nilsson Göteborgs Karate0:50:28 
212Jan Nygren1946Flextronics IF0:50:33 
213Ove Johansson1956PARTILLE0:50:38 
214Urban Lindbom1957F T E Väst AB0:50:41 
215Alve Torstensson1951Falkenbergs RR0:50:45 
216Leif Engström1959Hässle IF0:50:48 
217Peter Hagström1969Falkenbergs IK0:50:53 
218Tommy Välkki1972GÖTEBORG0:50:53 
219Johan Hagström1992Falkenbergs IK0:50:55 
220Dan Karlsson1967FALKENBERG0:50:57 
221Börje Andersson1955PUD:ingarna0:50:59 
222Kjell Fröjdendahl1954ASKIM0:51:00 
223Robert Jallmehn1968Göteborgs Judoklubb0:51:06 
224Torbjörn Olsen1963Friskis & Svettis Göteborg0:51:07 
225Gustav Aldén1975GÖTEBORG0:51:09 
226Thomas Christensson1969Götaverken Miljö0:51:15 
227Gunnar Sjögren1955Homeopati & Hälsa0:51:18 
228Hans Lundberg1955IFK Göteborg Friidrott0:51:20 
229Håkan Olsson19820:51:22 
230Bengt Morgan Andersson1945Bostadsbolagets IF0:51:33 
231Allan Berner1957VÄSTRA FRÖLUNDA0:51:33 
232Henry Andreasson1964VÄSTRA FRÖLUNDA0:51:39 
233Per Andersson1972Postens IF Göteborg0:51:40 
234Anders Bonde HAMBURGSUND0:51:43 
235Lars Malmering1944Lefflers0:51:46 
236Erik Hellberg1972GF Friska Viljor0:51:53 
237Anders Forsgren1960ONSALA0:51:57 
238Alf Törnqvist1956Vedums AIS0:51:58 
239Pär Florin1964Bostad AB Poseidon0:52:00 
240Styrbjörn Kjellin1944GÖTEBORG0:52:02 
241Konrad Lichtin1961TYSKLAND0:52:03 
242Claes Edgren1965TROLLHÄTTAN0:52:04 
243Krister Lindström1976ALINGSÅS0:52:08 
244Magnus Edmar1964Göteborgs Judoklubb0:52:11 
245Pertti Pesonen1959Lunex IF0:52:12 
246Claes Heyman1967ONSALA0:52:13 
247Johnny Johansson1957Väröbacka GIF0:52:15 
248Stefan Söderlund19810:52:21 
249Lennart Bengtsson1961Majornas IK0:52:21 
250Ingebrigt Landsem1967PUD:ingarna0:52:31 
251Jan Friberg1955LYCKE0:52:31 
252Niklas Sillrén196530+0:52:41 
253Jens Larsson1964Mentice AB0:52:44 
254Magnus Hasselqvist1974Gunnars Glasmästeri0:52:56 
255Stefan Börjesson1958Westpack Runners0:52:59 
256Pier Bendén1964Dracula IF0:53:00 
257Arne Eriksson1944Friskis & Svettis Göteborg0:53:08 
258Thomas Berthou1967Flabäcks IF0:53:12 
259Peter Svensson1957Postens IF Göteborg0:53:15 
260Kjell Larsson MÖLNDAL0:53:17 
261Hans Lindqvist GÖTEBORG0:53:19 
262Gunnar Carlström1943Friskis & Svettis Göteborg0:53:19 
263Per-Anders Eliasson1958Wallenius lines0:53:22 
264Tobias Gimdal1973GÖTEBORG0:53:22 
265Stefan van den Berg1963Friskis & Svettis Göteborg0:53:23 
266Björn Marklund1961GÖTEBORG0:53:24 
267Anders Härdner1963GÖTEBORG0:53:26 
268Joakim Eliasson1976GÖTEBORG0:53:37 
269Stellan Svensson1944Falkenbergs RR0:53:39 
270Benny Heidgert1955Boheme IF0:53:39 
271Robert Andersson1957Bilia0:53:41 
272Göte Johansson1938OK Gläntan0:53:50 
273Hans Nyberg1963Ale 90 IK0:53:51 
274Petros Barbopoulos1971GÖTEBORG0:53:55 
275Johan Jungevi1961HJÄLTEBY0:54:04 
276Jonne Lamminparras1968LANDVETTER0:54:05 
277Bosse Johansson1944Postens IF Göteborg0:54:13 
278Ulf Tiborn1947Rytmgubbarna0:54:17 
279Mats Bladh1953LIDKÖPING0:54:19 
280Gustav Cruce1954KUNGÄLV0:54:24 
281Johan Olofsson1969Bilia0:54:32 
282Jan Alestig1964GÖTEBORG0:54:35 
283Dan Grunditz1958MÖLNDAL0:54:38 
284Martin Blideskog1970Stall Travia0:54:38 
285Christian Lagerstedt1973Tamro AB0:54:40 
286Tomas Wictorén1956LM Engströms Gymnasium0:54:42 
287Robert Zorman1967Friskis & Svettis Ale0:54:49 
288Gunnar Asp1958Sesam Lås & Larm0:54:51 
289Henry Sällylä1949Lindome Judoklubb0:54:52 
290Jan Larsson1938IK Stern0:54:58 
291Janne Säkki1964Räddningstjänstens IF0:55:03 
292Ralf Hansson1960KUNGSBACKA0:55:04 
293Stig Johansson1937OK Landehof0:55:14 
294Per Hentze1964KUNGSBACKA0:55:20 
295Frank Falk1944MÖLNDAL0:55:24 
296Håkan Björnbom1955Friskis & Svettis Göteborg0:55:27 
297Ulf Niklasson1969VÄSTRA FRÖLUNDA0:55:31 
298Per-Erik Strandberg1961FNS0:55:38 
299Ingvar Arnoldson1947Friskis & Svettis Göteborg0:55:40 
300Per-Ole Lövholm1945Tibro AIK FIK0:55:43 
301Jochen Schmerkotte1967GÖTEBORG0:55:46 
302Thomas Pfister1953Sörgårdens glas0:55:52 
303Magnus Svernlöv1963KULLAVIK0:55:53 
304Ingemar Loeb1947KULLAVIK0:56:01 
305Erland Astorsson1961Götaverken Miljö0:56:05 
306Sven Sjöberg1963SURTE0:56:10 
307Claes Tydén1957Majornas Handboll0:56:19 
308Nilserik Plåt1953TBT0:56:19 
309Cai Ganemyr1950New Balance0:56:26 
310Owe Ivarsson1956I 15 IF0:56:31 
311Jonas Löfving1970Road Runners0:56:34 
312Kjell Martinsson1945Friskis & Svettis Göteborg0:56:35 
313Harry Lövholm1943FAGERSANNA0:56:40 
314Ralf Rutgersson1953LERUM0:56:53 
315Owe Melin1944Global One Svc AB0:56:56 
316Espen Skancke1962NORGE0:57:00 
317Göran Andersson1953Lödöse Atletklubb0:57:04 
318Jan-Olov Isacsson1952Bostad AB Poseidon0:57:05 
319Magnus Påhlman1965IK Stern0:57:14 
320Eive Sjöberg1962MÖLNDAL0:57:17 
321Peter Lindgren1954Göteborg Energi IF0:57:19 
322Oskar Dahl1987SÄVEDALEN0:57:20 
323Einar Björnsson1958VÄSTRA FRÖLUNDA0:57:29 
324Torleif Nordin1936Friskis & Svettis Göteborg0:57:32 
325Benny Arildsen1957IF Skattmasarna0:57:33 
326Mats Jones1955Bostad AB Poseidon0:57:49 
327Ulf Kuylenstierna1943Preem Raffinaderi AB0:58:17 
328Per Warvås1969Mentice AB0:58:28 
329Sven Hedencrona1962Skogssällskapet0:58:34 
330Axel Ullvén1990Flabäcks IF0:58:39 
331Bo Inerfeldt1956TORSLANDA0:58:42 
332Lars Hallengren1969GÖTEBORG0:58:45 
333Pär Larsson1971LMC Sports0:58:57 
334Bo Hagman1953ASKIM0:59:01 
335Göran Borgelöv1958GÖTEBORG0:59:09 
336Magnus Forsell1964GÖTEBORG0:59:19 
337Hans Ruut1960Postens IF Göteborg0:59:31 
338Gustav Holmberg1969TOLLERED0:59:38 
339Krister Samuelsson1970Lindex IF0:59:41 
340Henrik Lindström1965VÄSTRA FRÖLUNDA0:59:46 
341Björn Holton1956New Balance1:00:02 
342Jan Trobec1949Bostad AB Poseidon1:00:13 
343Fredrik Gustavsson1974GÖTEBORG1:00:32 
344Jonas Karlsson Strapatz1:00:33 
345Fredrik Samuelsson1974Strapatz1:00:34 
346Benny Wall1955HISINGS BACKA1:00:36 
347Jon Jonsson1958Lunds BK1:01:08 
348Lars-Gunnar Mohlin1943Solniver Lines KB1:01:11 
349Kent Olsson1959Göteborgs Judoklubb1:01:161750
350Dennis Svahn1958SKEPPLANDA1:01:38 
351Ove Karlén1966GÖTEBORG1:02:02 
352Stefan Persson1955Göteborg Energi IF1:02:04 
353Raymond Henriksson1968TORSLANDA1:02:42 
354Sven Åsberg1960Postens IF Göteborg1:02:44 
355Bo Hansson 1:03:06 
356Erik Hedenberg1959Postens IF Göteborg1:03:10 
357Roland van Veen1969TOLLERED1:04:06 
358Erik Andersson1967LINDOME1:04:15 
359Pentti Pirinen1972SANDVIKEN1:04:35 
360Bengt Hellberg1946GF Friska Viljor1:04:47 
361Jonas Bohman1971Postens IF Göteborg1:05:26 
362Lars Ströbeck1968GÖTEBORG1:05:59 
363Roland Adrell1959VÄSTRA FRÖLUNDA1:06:08 
364Martin Josefsson1973ALINGSÅS1:08:18 
365Per Jonsson VÅRGÅRDA1:08:20 
366Gert Svensson1956PS Musik1:09:54 
367Roger Wikholm1954Got Event AB1:10:58 
368Tommy Hultberg1941Spårvägens FK1:11:43 
369Göran Lindstrand1946EKA Chemicals AB1:15:37 
370Göran Henriksson1942GÖTEBORG1:19:32 
Till toppen av sidan

M50, 10 km

     Startnr
1Sture Axén1943IFK Skövde Friidrott0:37:55 
2Jan Soovik1947Göteborgs Hamn IF0:38:07 
3Alf Henningsson1946IK Dran0:38:44 
4Leif Söderberg1952Navåsens FK0:40:16 
5Jack Grönroos1946OK Alehof0:41:00 
6Göran Lennström1949Hultsfreds LK0:42:24 
7Orvar Fredriksson1952Alingsås IF Friidrott0:42:24 
8Anders Johansson Peab Väst IF0:43:16 
9Henry Wedin1940IF Rigor0:44:03 
10Göte Ivarsson1937Tibro AIK FIK0:44:11 
11Conny Ohlsson1944IFK Göteborg Friidrott0:44:11 
12Conny Börjesson1946Bil å Kaross Hindås0:44:41 
13Wåge Gustavsson1946Tranås AIF0:44:56 
14Lennart Svensson1939Sommen-Bygdens SK0:45:10 
15Kjell Jessen1951Falkenbergs RR0:45:50 
16Mats Berg1952Friskis & Svettis Göteborg0:45:57 
17Jan Holgersson1950Navåsens FK0:46:04 
18Garth Harrison1951Bondi Icebergs0:46:07 
19Göran Hasselqvist1940Bilman AB0:46:22 
20Anders Gyhlenius1952Ryssbergets IK0:46:31 
21Christer Johansson19490:46:33 
22Sven Eklund1941ÅF-PPA AB0:46:41 
23Juris Osis1944Riga, Lettland0:46:47 
24Lars Karlsson1944IK Wilske0:47:20 
25Hans Carlberg1952IFK Göteborg Friidrott0:47:26 
26Lars Agnezon1948Falck Security0:47:29 
27Göte Nilsson1951Högsbo AIK0:47:30 
28Rolf Anders Gudmundsson1948ANGERED0:47:40 
29Leif Ohlsson1949GÖTEBORG0:47:50 
30Jan Hansson1947Svenska Bearing0:48:05 
31Tommy Göransson1950Stroede IF0:48:07 
32Åke Dahlberg1945SPÅNGA0:48:11 
33Kenneth Lerneryd1957Kennethklubben0:48:36 
34Lars-Åke Tylegård1952Göteborgs Hamn IF0:48:43 
35Ralf Jacobsson1944GÖTEBORG0:48:49 
36Kjell-Åke Ölander1941Sexdrega0:49:05 
37Bo Ingman1943GÖTEBORG0:49:06 
38Thomas Karlsson19510:49:22 
39Berndt Gustavsson1940Lidköpings IS 0:49:42 
40Lars Ström1946Dagab0:49:42 
41Göte Siverbo1945GÖTEBORG0:49:53 
42Tommy Kjörnsberg1945Flextronics IF0:50:02 
43Torbjörn Olsson1947Telia IF Göteborg0:50:05 
44Jan Einar Eriksson1943S-E Bankens IF0:50:11 
45Jan Aronsson1941IF Rigor0:50:23 
46Mikael Mowitz1952ÅF-PPA AB0:50:28 
47Börje Sideby1943Frölunda OL0:50:45 
48Lennart Hjalmarsson1939Lidköpings IS 0:51:01 
49Kjell Hallberg1945Bingolotto0:51:08 
50Åke Alexandersson1942NCC Kamratklubb0:51:09 
51Tord Niklasson1946IK Stern0:51:30 
52Sven M. H. Martinson1939Håbols-Lubbarna0:51:41 
53Peter Tidholm1946ASKIM0:52:06 
54Lars-Olov Pettersson1944JOHANNESHOV0:52:07 
55Nils-Erik Dahlberg1946Sennans Buss AB0:52:09 
56Jan Ahlqvist1952VÄSTRA FRÖLUNDA0:52:16 
57Håkan Rahkola1951Stenungsunds OK0:52:18 
58Mikael Lundblad1947ALINGSÅS0:52:33 
59Olof Johansson1951RÄVLANDA0:52:51 
60Christer Westberg1943Byggnadsarbetarförbundet0:52:55 
61Rolf Tollesson1939OK Alehof0:53:02 
62Bo Pettersson1951HISINGS BACKA0:53:14 
63Roger Hellner1950Carrier AB0:53:19 
64Calle Rydström1952GÖTEBORG0:53:34 
65Erik Frisén1942Contitrade IF0:53:34 
66Martin Olsson1952Horreds SK0:53:42 
67Rolf Lodin1932Mölndals AIK0:53:47 
68Stefan Larsson 0:53:57 
69Jan Kjellstrand1943MC Whorter FK0:54:38 
70Ingvar Lundberg1928Gnosjö FK0:55:00 
71Sture Andersson1945Preem Raffinaderi AB0:55:00 
72Jan Bohlin1943SOLLEBRUNN0:55:01 
73Lars Karlsson 0:55:07 
74Göran Kennemyr1939Veteranen0:55:16 
75Jan Krüger1946GÖTEBORG0:55:21 
76Roland Lindholm1937Skandia KF0:55:22 
77Leif Jönsson1946PARTILLE0:55:49 
78Ingemar Haldorsson1944SKEPPLANDA0:55:59 
79Jon-Håkan Jannerling1949Ale 90 IK0:56:00 
80Olle Clarin1947Yrkesinspektionen0:56:04 
81Rein Brodin1952GÖTEBORG0:56:08 
82Lennart Johansson1948Mariestads AIF0:56:12 
83Jan Karlsson1940HISINGS BACKA0:56:16 
84Per-Olof Ihrelius1935Jiu-jitsuklubben Ronin0:56:23 
85Lennart Holmgren1944HISINGS BACKA0:56:23 
86Leif Calming1944ÅSA0:56:28 
87Lennart Odar1939ASKIM0:56:37 
88Ulf Nyström1950GPFF0:56:39 
89Leif Niklasson1945Kaverös BK0:56:44 
90Sten Jones1945GÖTEBORG0:56:44 
91Nils-Erik Andersson1939VÄSTRA FRÖLUNDA0:56:44 
92Bengt Augustsson1939VALLDA0:56:56 
93Conny Almsenius1947Optima Sport0:57:17 
94Rolf Nordlinder1948IVF0:57:31 
95Kjell Mossberg1927Ale 90 IK0:57:35 
96Lennart Berlin1949Saab Rosemount0:58:02 
97Karl Gustav Svensson1935IF Rigor0:58:04 
98Erkki Saari1940Gubben0:58:04 
99Agne Engman1948ABB IF0:58:31 
100Toivo Harju1937IK Stern0:58:34 
101Faruk Alivodic1938HISINGS BACKA0:58:42 
102Lars Henningsson1952I 15 IF0:59:03 
103Erling Andersson1950TORSLANDA0:59:05 
104Lars-Evert Svensson1937ALINGSÅS0:59:06 
105Gösta Johansson1940Ljungby FIK0:59:44 
106Gert Krook1948Volvo Lastvagnar AB0:59:48 
107Lars Foss1952Voith Fabrics1:00:57 
108Kjell Persson1943SKEPPLANDA1:01:06 
109Rolf Johansson1941Mariestads BK1:01:25 
110Åke Lewensjö1946GPSSK1:01:42 
111Sölve Andersson1948Ljungby FIK1:02:25 
112Leif Abrahamsson1936OK Alehof1:02:58 
113Lennart Werdelin1943VÄSTRA FRÖLUNDA1:03:11 
114Jan-Ove Ardebring1945Mäklartjänst AB1:03:20 
115Per-Erik Edlund1948Luftfartsverket1:03:30 
116Rune Norsund1931Friskis & Svettis Göteborg1:04:20 
117Lars-Åke Dohsé1934KF Länken1:04:21 
118Rolf Mattsson1938Gepe Foto AB1:05:00 
119Åke Jisland Nord1941SKF Friluftsklubb1:06:21 
120Peter Steinbach1941Bilia1:08:49 
121Josef Kunze1944Västerlanda1:11:52 
122Egon Johansson1940IK Wilske1:12:21 
123Lars-Göran Dahl19511:12:58 
124Folke Gustavsson Lundby IF1:13:44 
125Leif Karlsson1939Gnosjö FK1:14:58 
126Seppo Ilvonen1946GÖTEBORG1:24:04 
127Stig Eriksson1923Lima IF1:27:18 
Till toppen av sidan

F15, 2,3 km

     Startnr
1Sofia Lilja1988IF Kville0:09:16 
2Sandra Ljung1988IF Kville0:09:44 
3Julia Selander1988Sävedalens AIK0:09:46 
4Yasmin Olsson1989GÖTEBORG0:10:19 
5Jenny Fransson IFK Fjärås0:10:36 
6Emely Svensson1987IFK Fjärås0:10:39 
7Lina Brandin1991KÅLLERED0:11:25 
8Matilda Hultman1991Lerum Friidrott0:13:04 
9Karin Johansson1991FK Herkules0:13:07 
10Elvira Claesson1993ÖJERSJÖ0:15:20 
11Isabell Pålsson1994PARTILLE0:15:47 
12Saybua Pålsson1969PARTILLE0:17:22 
Till toppen av sidan

P15, 2,3 km

     Startnr
1Emil Ryberg1987Ullevi FK0:07:53 
2Rikard Alexandersson1987Ullevi FK0:07:55 
3Erik Broberg1988SK Granan0:08:01 
4Alexander Palm1989IF Kville0:08:06 
5Linus Lagergren1989Sävedalens AIK0:08:13 
6Niklas Jonsson1988Lidköpings IS 0:08:21 
7Jesper Ahlquist1988LANDVETTER0:09:01 
8Daniel Munther1988Lerum Friidrott0:09:09 
9Anton Bondeby1990Särö IK0:10:01 
10Jakob Tengbert1993Tibro AIK FIK0:10:04 
11John Hallberg1988Majornas IK0:10:25 
12Erik Johansson1988FK Herkules0:10:27 
13Michael Vestin1991Landvetter IS0:10:29 
14Simon Vogel1993FK Herkules0:10:43 
15Jonathan Cornen1991MARSTRAND0:11:39 
16Jonathan Pesonen1989Lerkils IF0:11:42 
17Gustav Ljungsvik1993Adexi0:12:00 
18Andreas Säkki1980Örgryte IS Friidrott0:12:02 
19Tim Lerneryd1989Lekstorps IF0:12:15 
20Phutthakarn Pålsson1992PARTILLE0:13:12 
21Alexander Erixon1991Landvetter IS0:13:16 
22Magnus Landsem1990Simklubben S020:13:23 
23Kevin Lerneryd1994Lerum Friidrott0:14:44 
24Oliver Claesson1996ÖJERSJÖ0:16:47 
25Viktor Lehtonen1992OK Landehof0:16:53 
26Jesper Alleborg1992OK Landehof0:16:55