Senaste
Resultatlistor
Sök resultat
Till tävlingens sida

Sylvesterloppet 2001

Antal fullföljande: 670

10 km: K   M   
4,5 km: K motion   M motion   

Till toppen av sidan

K, 10 km

     Startnr
1Susanne Johansson1962Hässelby SK0:36:49 
2Jenny Framme1977Hälle IF0:37:50 
3Anette Rönnerman19680:39:23 
4Susanne Ljungskog1976SURTE0:42:15 
5Anna Bang1976Bayer Wedinger0:43:12 
6Helén Freyschuss1960Carlanderska0:44:11 
7Karin Skoglund1966Högsbo AIK0:44:43 
8Mia Ellison19690:45:10 
9Liljana Persson1953IF Start0:45:33 
10Karin Mellberg1973GÖTEBORG0:47:09 
11Marie Johansson1978MÖLNDAL0:47:15 
12Linda Bergholtz1960VALLDA0:48:21 
13Annelie Carlsson1961GÖTEBORG0:48:40 
14Agneta Björnstedt-Starck1964KUNGSBACKA0:48:44 
15Ann Hellgren1967SKF Friluftsklubb0:49:11 
16Madeleine Karlsson1968Postens IF Göteborg0:49:19 
17Carita Henricsson1955Mölnlycke FK0:49:34 
18Lisbeth Persson1962GÖTEBORG0:50:25 
19Marianne Meijer1956Mölndals stads motionsförening0:50:32 
20Anna-Karin Stintzing1967GÖTEBORG0:51:04 
21Berit Zwick1958SKEPPLANDA0:51:21 
22Evy Alfredsson1956MÖLNDAL0:51:24 
23Carin Börjesson1950Bil å Kaross Hindås0:51:25 
24Agneta Samuelsson1962Postens IF Göteborg0:51:33 
25Ingela Pfister1956LANDVETTER0:52:16 
26Birgitta Grundström1961GÖTEBORG0:52:45 
27Anette Lerneryd1961IK Stern0:53:00 
28Linda Östensson1977GÖTEBORG0:53:44 
29Sandra Rodrigo-Blomqvist1974Göteborgs Judoklubb0:54:08 
30Susanne Johansson1960ALINGSÅS0:54:17 
31Ewa Koski1957TORSLANDA0:54:18 
32Ida Johansson ALINGSÅS0:54:19 
33Christina Törning1957Falkenbergs RR0:54:33 
34Ulrika Karpefors1970BRÄMHULT0:54:43 
35Emma Jones1985Ullevi FK0:54:55 
36Kirsi Happonen1960LANDVETTER0:54:57 
37Gun Jensen1947GÖTEBORG0:55:37 
38Jacqueline Nel1963Sydafrika0:55:40 
39Tova Dahlgren1980ANGERED0:55:43 
40Aina Johansson1945Frivolten0:56:06 
41Ulla-Maj Wiberg1957Postens IF Göteborg0:56:18 
42Bodil Eriksson1970Göteborgs Judoklubb0:56:24 
43Jessica Nilsson Folksam0:56:39 
44Lena Wallin1969GÖTEBORG0:56:48 
45Karin Andersson GÖTEBORG0:56:54 
46Ulrika Ternevi1963VÄSTRA FRÖLUNDA0:56:57 
47Ulla Dahlqvist1954GUFF Gunnared0:57:05 
48Gunnel Bäckehorn1966S-E Bankens IF0:57:36 
49Erika Täck1962Friskis & Svettis Göteborg0:57:44 
50Berit Kallin1966Åsaka SK0:58:11 
51Jenny Losenegger19730:58:17 
52Monica Johansson1973Hålanda Run0:58:18 
53Heide Stolpmann19670:58:34 
54Karin Juter1960KÅLLERED0:58:41 
55Marie Svensson1970KUNGSBACKA0:59:05 
56Liselott Larsson1968VÄSTRA FRÖLUNDA0:59:09 
57Monica Salomonsson1959GÖTEBORG0:59:12 
58Mona Blomberg1955Postens IF Göteborg0:59:21 
59Nike Nilsson1963GÖTEBORG0:59:34 
60Lisa Magnusson1975Triathlon Väst0:59:47 
61Ann Andreasson1954FALKENBERG1:00:02 
62Agneta Winbo-Jessen1958Falkenbergs RR1:00:04 
63Christina Almblad1963Postens IF Göteborg1:00:09 
64Martha Wihlborg1968YTTERBY1:00:18 
65Mia Bernekvist19601:00:35 
66Sofia Peterson1972Triathlon Väst1:00:47 
67Gunnel Hilmersson1951Beve Labs1:00:54 
68Camilla Kristiansson1967HUNNEBOSTRAND1:01:35 
69Febe Jakobsson1954ANGERED1:01:49 
70Solveig Lundqvist1958Postens IF Göteborg1:02:14 
71Tanya Nilsson1970GÖTEBORG1:04:40 
72Inger Strömberg1948Sahlgrenska Sjukhusets IF1:04:52 
73Elisabeth Wohlén1945Sävedalens AIK1:04:57 
74Gun-Britt Larsson1942IK Stern1:05:07 
75Ursula Schwarz1958HOVÅS1:05:10 
76Viveca Axvi-Jansson1949ANGERED1:05:19 
77Gunnel Hensing1956GÖTEBORG1:05:21 
78Annika Wetterberg1964HISINGS BACKA1:05:22 
79Marina Sjöholm1970SANDVIKEN1:05:30 
80Britt Jonsson1966Lottorna1:07:30 
81Berit Nilsson1954LIDKÖPING1:08:08 
82Ulrika Samuelsson1973LERUM1:10:22 
83Pirkko Loippo1935VÄSTRA FRÖLUNDA1:13:22 
84Elin Sandström1989Lundby IF1:13:56 
85Elsa Thorén1942Navåsens FK1:15:51 
86Anna Adriansson1966Friskis & Svettis Göteborg1:44:00 
Till toppen av sidan

M, 10 km

     Startnr
1Tobias Lundvall1977Sävedalens AIK0:31:56 
2Daniel Ruderfelt1975Mölndals AIK0:32:46 
3Anders Soovik1976Mölndals AIK0:33:07 
4Runar Höiom1967EIKSMARKA0:33:18 
5Anders Jernberg1981Mölndals AIK0:34:33 
6Joakim Engström1982Kongahälla AIK0:34:42 
7Max Karle1977OK Skogshjortarna0:34:58 
8Fredrik Grönqvist1976IK Wilske0:35:11 
9Nicolaus Fager1967Dingle IF0:35:47 
10Kalle Wrane1969IK Ymer0:35:53 
11Sören Thörnqvist1967IF Hagen FIK0:35:54 
12Andreas Vahé1976Ale 90 IK0:36:00 
13Erik Karlsson1981Sävedalens AIK0:36:17 
14Patrik Magnusson1984Hälle IF0:36:21 
15Ulf Nielsen1957Triathlon Väst0:36:25 
16Tommy Edman1954IFK Skövde Friidrott0:36:29 
17Erik Hagström1973GÖTEBORG0:36:42 
18Andreas Agélii1978IK Hakarpspojkarna Friidrott0:36:45 
19Fredrik Skagervik1971IFK Skövde Friidrott0:36:53 
20Daniel Tidholm1981Sävedalens AIK0:37:05 
21Henrik Olsson1975Chalmers tekniska högskola0:37:08 
22Anders Lundell1972Skene SoIS0:37:12 
23Ulf Johansson1951Stenungsunds friidrott0:37:53 
24Christer Bengtsson1950Stenungsunds friidrott0:38:05 
25Arto Rautiainen1968Ullevi FK0:38:10 
26Oskar Strindhagen1983Ronneby OK0:38:13 
27Björn Hellgren1962Högsbo AIK0:38:21 
28Stefan Andreazzoli1971Högsbo AIK0:38:24 
29Dan Kuylenstierna1976VÄSTRA FRÖLUNDA0:38:29 
30Mattias Zwick1984Mölndals AIK0:38:32 
31Martin Engelin1977TROLLHÄTTAN0:38:43 
32Dan Bengtsson1984Solvikingarna0:38:44 
33Håkan Håkansson1969Postens IF Göteborg0:39:08 
34Peter Swanström1957IK Wilske0:39:21 
35Leif Söderberg1952Navåsens FK0:39:25 
36Brian McDonald1958Stenungsunds friidrott0:39:29 
37Gunnar Bengtsson1955Majornas IK0:39:38 
38Björn Bylund1960IF Hagen FIK0:39:44 
39Åge Nielsen1959Ale 90 IK0:39:48 
40Sture Axén1943IFK Skövde Friidrott0:40:21 
41Nils Berg19740:40:25 
42Bjarne Johansson1967GÖTEBORG0:40:27 
43Johan Kanmert1971Göteborg Vatten IF (fd VA IF)0:40:31 
44Lars Rödjer1975L8s Fanclub0:40:42 
45Lars Olsson1960IF Hagen FIK0:40:53 
46Kent Davidsson1967SKF Friluftsklubb0:41:01 
47Bengt Ringström1951Falkenbergs IK0:41:04 
48Orvar Fredriksson1952Alingsås IF Friidrott0:41:18 
49Stefan Sundström1955Hagens Management support AB0:41:25 
50Erik Olsson1972Triathlon Väst0:41:28 
51Arnold Mulder1952FHV-Lilla Edet MIK0:41:34 
52Lars Alärd1961Ryda SK0:41:36 
53Christian Olsson1983Hälle IF0:41:38 
54Tommy Lindgren1949Solvikingarna0:41:43 
55Thomas Petersson1963MacNiff0:41:47 
56Sören Herbertsson1964Loopens Vänner0:42:04 
57Fernando Riquelme1954Majornas IK0:42:07 
58Jack Grönroos1946OK Alehof0:42:10 
59Leif Johansson1950Volvo Lastvagnar AB0:42:11 
60Gunnar Englund1970Knippla IK0:42:23 
61Klas Johansson1967SURTE0:42:30 
62Sven-Ola Börjesson1972HAJOM0:42:34 
63Jan-Erik Johansson1961Friskis & Svettis Ale0:42:36 
64Kjell Persson1948Bollebygds IF0:42:39 
65Richard Watson1948KP IF0:42:47 
66Bengt Grenfeldt1957GK Steget0:43:07 
67Håkan Bondeby1955Särö IK0:43:11 
68Conny Börjesson1946Bil å Kaross Hindås0:43:23 
69Bo Levinsson1954Triathlon Väst0:43:32 
70Ulf Olofsson1961MÖLNDAL0:43:33 
71Hans Ackerot1963MÖLNDAL0:43:34 
72Mikael Almroth1961Högsbo AIK0:43:46 
73Mats Berg1952Friskis & Svettis Göteborg0:43:46 
74Mikael Niklasson1970Postens IF Göteborg0:43:49 
75Johan Olsson19910:43:56 
76Christian Thomasson1975Kongahälla AIK0:43:57 
77Andreas Magnusson1974Triathlon Väst0:44:00 
78Rolf Nurmi1965Eriksbergs IF0:44:01 
79Kjell Andersson1956FK Herkules0:44:05 
80Dick Jakobsson19550:44:08 
81Peter Nilsson1974Bilia0:44:10 
82Conny Ohlsson1944IFK Göteborg Friidrott0:44:13 
83Henrik Forsgren19580:44:13 
84Rune Bäck1942Ryda SK0:44:18 
85Christer Berglund1962KUNGSBACKA0:44:18 
86Christian Larsson1975F T E Väst AB0:44:19 
87Johannes Karlsson1983CK Master0:44:22 
88Tommy Ellison19530:44:24 
89Rolf Zetterberg1968HYSSNA0:44:29 
90Ingemar Svensson1965VÄSTRA FRÖLUNDA0:44:31 
91Lars Magnusson1955Navåsens FK0:44:33 
92Larz Broman1958SKÄRHAMN0:44:35 
93Martin Karpefors1970BRÄMHULT0:44:36 
94Mårten Anduri1966Göteborgs Judoklubb0:44:38 
95Viktor Gross1971GÖTEBORG0:44:44 
96Per Magnusson1950Romelanda UF0:44:45 
97Erik Svensson1967KARLSTAD0:44:45 
98Lars Erlandsson1955VÄSTRA FRÖLUNDA0:44:47 
99Lars Jerméus1962Göteborg Energi IF0:44:47 
100Noje Karlsson1947BORÅS0:44:50 
101Per Åkesson1960HKBR0:44:52 
102Göran Fronth1957Tidaholm SOK Sisu0:44:53 
103Tony Carlsson1959Sibräcka Runners0:44:56 
104Magnus Augustsson 0:45:01 
105Johan Thörsman1968Göteborgs Judoklubb0:45:04 
106Mats Cedheim1977GÖTEBORG0:45:04 
107Marco Böger1967KUNGSBACKA0:45:09 
108Peeter Vöigemast1957Volvo Aero0:45:12 
109Kristian Spångberg1982Sävedalens AIK0:45:12 
110John-Patrik Treptow1971OK Löftan0:45:17 
111Bengt Morgan Andersson1945Bostadsbolagets IF0:45:18 
112Johan Svanehed19690:45:18 
113Patrik Forsell1973IF Rigor0:45:20 
114Henry Wedin1940IF Rigor0:45:21 
115Kristian Guander1969Fältjägarna0:45:27 
116Ulf Berndtsson1961Donsö IS0:45:30 
117Jimmy Carlensberg1976PARTILLE0:45:31 
118Anders Eurén1958GÖTEBORG0:45:32 
119Mats Nilsson1959Falkenbergs RR0:45:39 
120Jörgen Bäck1962HISINGS BACKA0:45:40 
121Krister Bäck1955Totalteknik Väst AB0:45:43 
122Göte Ivarsson1937Tibro AIK FIK0:45:45 
123Johan Torvaldsson1972Friskis & Svettis Göteborg0:45:46 
124Lennart Hjalmarsson1939Lidköpings IS 0:45:56 
125Kenth Avander1960CHR Olsson0:46:00 
126Mats Persson1956HALMSTAD0:46:01 
127Thomas Gustavson1967NÄRF0:46:05 
128Anders Johansson1951Högsbo AIK0:46:08 
129Jens Larsson1964Mentice AB0:46:14 
130Peter Ahlström1980Kongahälla AIK0:46:22 
131Lars-Erik Jutbring1948VÄSTRA FRÖLUNDA0:46:23 
132Kjell Jessen1951Falkenbergs RR0:46:24 
133Joakim Hallqvist1988Floda TK0:46:25 
134Christian Brandberg1965Postens IF Göteborg0:46:30 
135Jonas Hamark1967Postens IF Göteborg0:46:36 
136Patrik Ekemalm1971Emanvek IK0:46:41 
137Conny Holm1961LJUNGSKILE0:46:42 
138Ragnar Tedeholm1943IK Stern0:46:44 
139Per Henriksson1955Frivolten0:46:45 
140Chris Hayward1953ASKIM0:46:45 
141Garth Harrison1951Bondi Icebergs0:46:48 
142Anders Forsgren1960Komrep AB0:46:49 
143Tobias Persson IF Warta0:46:51 
144Leo Fyrsten1963Fyrsten Data AB0:46:53 
145Tomas Bråthén1965MÖLNLYCKE0:46:59 
146Björn Beskow1966Volvo IF0:47:02 
147Michael Lega1948Lega AB0:47:04 
148Göran Hasselqvist1940MÖLNDAL0:47:06 
149Axel Jones1971GÖTEBORG0:47:12 
150Klas Dahlqvist1954ANGERED0:47:16 
151Bengt Anders Axelsson1962ANGERED0:47:17 
152Lars Karlsson1944IK Wilske0:47:18 
153Sven Eklund1941ÅF-PPA AB0:47:19 
154Patrik Buxfeldt1967Imdala SS0:47:21 
155Johan Eltes1964KUNGSBACKA0:47:23 
156Elof Johansson1946Främmestads IK0:47:26 
157Leif Leden1948Långöra0:47:27 
158Per Skoog1983Telia IF Göteborg0:47:31 
159Kjell Ljungskog1950OSKARSTRÖM0:47:39 
160Per-Åke Olsson1955Postens IF Göteborg0:47:41 
161Tomas Christiansson EKA Chemicals AB0:47:43 
162Lennart Kallin1957Åsaka SK0:47:52 
163David Gaio1965Portugal0:47:53 
164Magnus Söderberg1961Almlunda IF0:47:58 
165Roland Kjellberg1956Föreningssparbanken0:47:58 
166Janne Strömbom1965KBA Frisksportare0:48:09 
167Henrik Posselt1953GÖTEBORG0:48:17 
168Tommy Göransson1950Stroede IF0:48:26 
169Magnus Dahllöf1956FLODA0:48:30 
170Manuel Gaio Moreira1960Portugal0:48:31 
171Kjell-Åke Ölander1941Sexdrega0:48:32 
172Tomas Karlsson 0:48:33 
173Hans Johansson1940OK Alehof0:48:35 
174Harris Hermansson1947Team Chaino0:48:36 
175Per-Olof Callin19710:48:37 
176Anders Ingmår1957IF Kville0:48:38 
177Lars Johansson Postens IF Göteborg0:48:40 
178Robert Jallmehn1968Göteborgs Judoklubb0:48:41 
179Håkan Davidsson1958Postens IF Göteborg0:48:45 
180Per Bergström1947GÖTEBORG0:48:47 
181Harry Haaga1971Ericsson IF0:48:48 
182Niclas Carlsson1964Risöns IK0:48:49 
183Ulf-Johan Kihlagård1942Örgryte IS Friidrott0:48:50 
184Staffan Ribeck19530:48:54 
185Lars Salomonsson1949Friskis & Svettis Göteborg0:48:55 
186Paavo Honkavaara1952LINDOME0:48:57 
187Lars Beckman1947Friskis & Svettis Göteborg0:48:58 
188Olle Dahlberg1987Göteborg Vatten IF (fd VA IF)0:48:59 
189Mats Helsén1958Postens IF Göteborg0:49:01 
190Jan Löfgren1968GÖTEBORG0:49:02 
191Stefan Blomstervall1960MÖLNDAL0:49:08 
192Tomas Thorén1978Navåsens FK0:49:09 
193Juhani Tarsalainen1961PARTILLE0:49:10 
194Bengt Dahlberg1949Göteborg Vatten IF (fd VA IF)0:49:11 
195Gunnar Asp1958Sesam Run0:49:13 
196Robert Zorman1967Friskis & Svettis Ale0:49:13 
197Mikael Gronowitz1952S-E Bankens IF0:49:15 
198Tom Claesson1957Friskis & Svettis Göteborg0:49:15 
199Erik Hallgren1961Akademiska hus0:49:16 
200Tony Arwidsson1960TRANEMO0:49:20 
201Lennart Hansson1957SKEPPLANDA0:49:21 
202Robert Rickert1952Tranemo IF0:49:23 
203Lars Börjesson1956KUNGÄLV0:49:23 
204Jan Aronsson1941IF Rigor0:49:24 
205Erik Alestig1973GÖTEBORG0:49:25 
206Finn Petersson1967Four x IF0:49:28 
207Jan Blomberg1955Postens IF Göteborg0:49:30 
208Erik Ahlström1978Kongahälla AIK0:49:32 
209Kaj Munk1968EKA Chemicals AB0:49:32 
210Henrik Stenqvist1959Sjövalla FK0:49:35 
211Göte Nilsson1951Högsbo AIK0:49:39 
212Bengt Pipkorn1963SÄVEDALEN0:49:40 
213Paul Uvebrant1951Partille Hockey0:49:50 
214Ulf Tiborn1947Rytmgubbarna0:49:56 
215Rikard Hallgren1969Livgardets IK0:49:57 
216Hans Hultman1962FLODA0:50:00 
217Bo Svensson1955FLODA0:50:05 
218Björn Ohlsson1962GÖTEBORG0:50:06 
219Kjell Olausson1962MÖLNDAL0:50:07 
220Kenneth Lerneryd1957MA Lerum0:50:08 
221Ulf Carlsson1954Volvo Lastvagnar AB0:50:13 
222Kenne Bergvall1959Hålta IK0:50:14 
223Peter Bergvall1954Hålta IK0:50:15 
224Benny Ericsson 0:50:16 
225Lars Brandin1955KÅLLERED0:50:20 
226Kari Martens1957Triathlon Väst0:50:24 
227Ralph Pettersson1957KUNGÄLV0:50:27 
228Jan Hansson1947Svenska Bearing0:50:28 
229Ture Magnusson1953TORSLANDA0:50:29 
230Ralf Jacobsson1944GÖTEBORG0:50:32 
231Lars Agnezon1948Falck Security0:50:33 
232Bo Ingman1943GÖTEBORG0:50:33 
233Håkan Enarsson1958Saab Marine0:50:36 
234Mikael Lundblad1947ALINGSÅS0:50:36 
235Johnny Johansson1957Väröbacka GIF0:50:38 
236Jan-Åke Andersson1964TORSLANDA0:50:43 
237David Åkeson1980MÖLNDAL0:50:48 
238Jan Holgersson1950Navåsens FK0:50:50 
239Håkan Andersson IUT AB0:50:51 
240Leif Olsson1948PUD:ingarna0:50:54 
241Hans Carlberg1952Tac Svenska AB0:50:58 
242Håkan Olsson1982Chalmers tekniska högskola0:50:58 
243Kent Svärdström1958Stora Enso Mölndal AB0:51:00 
244Rikard Bensryd1965Lerum Friidrott0:51:02 
245Mikael Skallberg1969GÖTEBORG0:51:04 
246Claes Lindgren1955Gatubolaget0:51:06 
247Göran Sjödahl1967Menisken IF0:51:09 
248Joakim Persson1964IK Dran0:51:11 
249Reine Karlsson1960KUNGÄLV0:51:11 
250Mehmet Basusta1962GÖTEBORG0:51:12 
251Bjarne Kristiansson1968Bjarnemannen0:51:14 
252Lars Werneman19610:51:16 
253Johan Olofsson19740:51:18 
254Bengt Hallén1956GÖTEBORG0:51:24 
255Lars Ström1946MÖLNDAL0:51:25 
256Bengt Svensson1955RYDAHOLM0:51:26 
257Kjell Hallberg1945Bingolotto0:51:29 
258Janne Säkki1964Räddningstjänstens IF0:51:30 
259Anders Nilsson 0:51:32 
260Joakim Hansen1968GÖTEBORG0:51:32 
261Bjarne Ström19700:51:35 
262Nilserik Plåt1953TBT0:51:36 
263Benny Heidgert1955MÖLNDAL0:51:39 
264Anders Radix1960GÖTEBORG0:51:40 
265Patrik Lundén1967GÖTEBORG0:51:41 
266Stefan Bark1966Bostadsbolagets IF0:51:43 
267Lennart Levinsson1956SKOGHALL0:51:45 
268Lennart Alleborg1962ÖJERSJÖ0:51:45 
269Urban Larsen1956Räddningstjänstens IF0:51:47 
270Nils-Erik Dahlberg1946Sennans Buss AB0:51:48 
271Åke Ström1958Partille PK0:51:51 
272Per-Ole Lövholm1945Tibro AIK FIK0:51:51 
273Hans Lundberg1955IFK Göteborg Friidrott0:51:53 
274Clas-Göran Olsson1957GÖTEBORG0:51:57 
275Torbjörn Levander1958VÄSTRA FRÖLUNDA0:52:00 
276Torbjörn Olsson1947Telia IF Göteborg0:52:03 
277Niklas Kadfors1976Bilia0:52:03 
278Veikko Kauhanen1939Borås FF0:52:07 
279Stefan Lerneryd1956IK Stern0:52:08 
280Stefan Larsson IK Stern0:52:14 
281Dan Grunditz1958MÖLNDAL0:52:15 
282Ove Jonsson1949FOAB Elektronik0:52:16 
283Claes Jidevik1964PARTILLE0:52:19 
284Åke Alexandersson1942NCC Kamratklubb0:52:21 
285Jesper Lindholm19730:52:22 
286Sven Sjöberg1963SURTE0:52:24 
287Senad Gluhic1970Capax Instrument AB0:52:24 
288Joakim Gustavsson1971Tingbergs AIS0:52:27 
289Kristofer Thörnqvist1980Linblomman HIF0:52:28 
290Jan Lindgren1963KRAMFORS0:52:29 
291Roger Johnsén1934Navåsens FK0:52:32 
292Peter Wallin1968Tac Svenska AB0:52:33 
293Hans Nyberg1963Ale 90 IK0:52:35 
294Håkan Björnbom1955Friskis & Svettis Göteborg0:52:37 
295Patrik Suu1969FRISTAD0:52:40 
296Håkan Peterson1950Triathlon Väst0:52:43 
297Mikael Bondarov1950GÖTEBORG0:52:48 
298Urban Andersson1965GÖTEBORG0:52:51 
299Jan Friberg1955LYCKE0:52:53 
300Leif Skyttgård1957Emils Montörsklubb0:52:55 
301Donald Granberg1941Columbia track0:53:05 
302Niklas Andersson SÄVEDALEN0:53:05 
303Toivo Harju1937IK Stern0:53:08 
304Erik Hellberg1972GF Friska Viljor0:53:15 
305Styrbjörn Kjellin1944GÖTEBORG0:53:17 
306Urban Lindbom1957F T E Väst AB0:53:19 
307Olof Johansson1951RÄVLANDA0:53:21 
308Göran Åberg Chalmers OL0:53:23 
309Rolf Anders Gudmundsson1948ANGERED0:53:24 
310Kari Kuivanen1957ÄLVÄNGEN0:53:27 
311Gösta Johansson1940Ljungby FIK0:53:28 
312Jan Ahlqvist1952VÄSTRA FRÖLUNDA0:53:28 
313Thomas Pfister1953LANDVETTER0:53:33 
314Ingemar Loeb1947KULLAVIK0:53:34 
315Jörgen Svensson Folksam0:53:37 
316Stefan van den Berg1963Friskis & Svettis Göteborg0:53:40 
317Gunnar Carlström1943Friskis & Svettis Göteborg0:53:43 
318Krister Norén1957Solvikingarna0:53:48 
319Gert-Inge Persson1950LERUM0:53:50 
320Stefan Börjesson1958Westpack Runners0:53:53 
321Johan Henningsson1960Team Williams0:54:04 
322Bengt Karlsson1949HISINGS KÄRRA0:54:11 
323Lembit Aasma1947PARTILLE0:54:12 
324Kjell Nilsson1955Navåsens FK0:54:20 
325Mats de Flon19580:54:20 
326Rein Brodin1952GÖTEBORG0:54:22 
327Erik Frisén1942Contitrade IF0:54:23 
328Jan Sveide1959Donator AB0:54:24 
329Jonas Nordh1965Ericsson IF0:54:25 
330Benny Andersson1953Friskis & Svettis Ale0:54:26 
331Sture Andersson1945GÖTEBORG0:54:27 
332Göte Siverbo1945GÖTEBORG0:54:31 
333Jan Alestig1964GÖTEBORG0:54:32 
334Stig Johansson1937OK Landehof0:54:34 
335Rolf Nordlinder1948IVF0:54:36 
336Torbjörn Olsen1963Friskis & Svettis Göteborg0:54:39 
337Nils-Erik Andersson1939VÄSTRA FRÖLUNDA0:54:42 
338Anders Backlund 0:54:46 
339Bernt Claesson1951OK Alehof0:54:52 
340Jan-Erik Johansson19490:54:52 
341Nicklas Kjellander1976GÖTEBORG0:54:55 
342Matz Jörevik1956Carlsberg Sportklubb0:54:56 
343Jan Kjellstrand1943MC Whorter FK0:54:59 
344Göran Kennemyr1939Veteranen0:55:00 
345Jan Malm1960ÖJERSJÖ0:55:02 
346Lars Malmering1944Broström0:55:02 
347Bo Pettersson1951HISINGS BACKA0:55:03 
348Jan Karlsson1940HISINGS BACKA0:55:05 
349Rolf Lodin1932Mölndals AIK0:55:10 
350Jan Nygren1946Neterna0:55:10 
351Roger Hellner1950Carrier AB0:55:15 
352Lars Henningsson1952Solvikingarna0:55:16 
353Hans Bernehag1942Mölndals Tropiska Fågelförening0:55:19 
354Ingemar Haldorsson1944SKEPPLANDA0:55:22 
355Agne Engman1948ABB IF0:55:27 
356Mikael Rohlen1966GÖTEBORG0:55:28 
357Kjell Söderberg 0:55:29 
358Alf Törnqvist1956Vedums AIS0:55:31 
359Göran Kvant1953MÖLNDAL0:55:32 
360Erik Ahlquist1983Ao Amf 40:55:35 
361Per Ahlqvist1951Friskis & Svettis Göteborg0:55:36 
362Per Sörner1963SKÄRHAMN0:55:39 
363Leif Niklasson1945Kaverös BK0:55:42 
364Peter Svensson1957Postens IF Göteborg0:55:45 
365Jon-Håkan Jannerling1949Ale 90 IK0:55:49 
366Ulf Nyström1950GPFF0:55:51 
367Anders Bondenius1950GÖTEBORG0:55:54 
368Jonas Ohlsson1968Mentice AB0:55:55 
369Ingebrigt Landsem1967PUD:ingarna0:55:56 
370Mikael Rosén1971NÖDINGE0:55:57 
371Peter Lundberg1942GÖTEBORG0:56:00 
372Jan Larsson1938IK Stern0:56:08 
373Claes-Göran Persson1948Söderqvist IF0:56:09 
374Pier Bendén1964Dracula IF0:56:13 
375Kent Olsson1959Göteborgs Judoklubb0:56:141750
376Espen Skancke1962Göteborg Fallskärm0:56:15 
377Håkan Rosendahl 0:56:18 
378Magnus Svernlöv1963KULLAVIK0:56:19 
379Leif Krönkvist1964LANDVETTER0:56:19 
380Bengt Lundbeck1959HISINGS KÄRRA0:56:21 
381Leif Calming1944ÅSA0:56:24 
382Christer Westberg1943Byggnadsarbetarförbundet0:56:26 
383Jan Hedberg1964GÖTEBORG0:56:27 
384Tomas Johansson Kungälvs OK0:56:32 
385Leif Jönsson1946PARTILLE0:56:34 
386Lars-Erik Olsson1947Solvikingarna0:56:38 
387Henry Andreasson1964VÄSTRA FRÖLUNDA0:56:42 
388Christer Klingberg1953LERUM0:56:47 
389Bo Hagman1953ASKIM0:56:50 
390Bengt-Göran Richardsson1945Telia IF Göteborg0:56:52 
391Åke Fahlén1957Postens IF Göteborg0:56:53 
392Allan Berner1957VÄSTRA FRÖLUNDA0:56:59 
393Ingvar Lundberg1928Gnosjö FK0:57:01 
394Karl Gustav Svensson1935IF Rigor0:57:07 
395Arne Eriksson1944Friskis & Svettis Göteborg0:57:07 
396Leif Eriksson1963Telia IF Göteborg0:57:10 
397Marc Nöller1947Cafe Bagatelle0:57:11 
398Robert Andersson1957Bilia0:57:14 
399Bengt Nedholm1961Nedholm Design AB0:57:15 
400Peter Andersson1962Ericsson do Brasil0:57:16 
401Frank Falk1944MÖLNDAL0:57:21 
402Per-Olof Ihrelius1935Jiu-jitsuklubben Ronin0:57:22 
403Torleif Nordin1936Friskis & Svettis Göteborg0:57:32 
404Lennart Holmgren1944HISINGS BACKA0:57:38 
405Tomas Wictorén1956MÖLNDAL0:57:45 
406Pär Larsson1971LMC Sports0:57:46 
407Bengt Augustsson1939VALLDA0:57:48 
408Bengt Joviken1952GÖTEBORG0:57:52 
409Alex Buchka19870:58:03 
410Jannie Olander 0:58:05 
411Owe Melin1944Global One Svc AB0:58:06 
412Ulf Kuylenstierna1943Preem Raffinaderi AB0:58:08 
413Per Hentze1964KUNGSBACKA0:58:10 
414Pontus Conradsson1989Cafe Bagatelle0:58:13 
415Jörgen Conradsson1954Cafe Bagatelle0:58:13 
416Mats Jones1955ASKIM0:58:24 
417Olle Clarin1947Yrkesinspektionen0:58:29 
418Kennet Sandow1946Volvo Bos0:58:35 
419Lennart Odar1939ASKIM0:58:35 
420Bernd Staden GÖTEBORG0:58:36 
421Hans-Gunnar Olofsson1939MÖLNLYCKE0:58:37 
422Jochen Schmerkotte1967GÖTEBORG0:58:37 
423Jan Krüger1946GÖTEBORG0:58:39 
424Benny Arildsen1957IF Skattmasarna0:58:40 
425Sven Hedencrona1962Skogssällskapet0:58:43 
426Lennart Johansson1948Mariestads AIF0:58:44 
427Kjell Martinsson1945Friskis & Svettis Göteborg0:58:55 
428Lars-Evert Svensson1937ALINGSÅS0:58:59 
429Conny Almsenius1947Optima Sport0:59:00 
430Mats Bladh1953LIDKÖPING0:59:01 
431Martin Olsson1952Horreds SK0:59:02 
432Lennart Hammarstrand1956VÄSTRA FRÖLUNDA0:59:03 
433Lars-Erik Berntsson1947GÖTEBORG0:59:04 
434Erling Andersson1950TORSLANDA0:59:15 
435Lars-Gunnar Mohlin1943Solniver Lines KB0:59:18 
436Kent Höglund1953HISINGS BACKA0:59:28 
437Stig Dahlgren1945Göteborg-Majorna OK0:59:28 
438Jonas Löfving1970Road Runners0:59:40 
439Reine Larsson GÖTEBORG1:00:06 
440Lennart Berlin1949Saab Rosemount1:00:08 
441Eje Blennegård1949Djurgårdens IF1:00:10 
442Lars-Åke Dohsé1934KF Länken1:00:19 
443Lars Johansson1956VÄSTRA FRÖLUNDA1:00:19 
444Sölve Andersson1948Ljungby FIK1:00:32 
445Erling Börjesson1954IFK Öxnevalla1:00:46 
446Bengt Neldemo1971IUT AB1:00:52 
447Erkki Saari1940Gubben1:00:53 
448Dennis Svahn1958SKEPPLANDA1:01:00 
449Bengt Hensing1953GÖTEBORG1:01:01 
450Kenny Johansson1951Danzas ASG1:01:10 
451Lars Elmqvist1957Friskis & Svettis Göteborg1:01:18 
452Lennart Kristiansson1943PARTILLE1:01:23 
453Dan Moberg1954Sj Resedivisionen1:01:30 
454Stefan Persson1955Göteborg Energi IF1:01:31 
455Fredrik Hynell1964GÖTEBORG1:01:38 
456Ulf Petersson1961Sj Resedivisionen1:01:38 
457Bjarne Roos1947Kraft ?1:01:42 
458Peter Lindgren1954Härryda IF1:01:45 
459Ingvar Andersson1936SKF Friluftsklubb1:01:59 
460Jonas Johansson1978KUNGSBACKA1:02:03 
461Göran Borgelöv1958GÖTEBORG1:02:09 
462Leif Abrahamsson1936OK Alehof1:02:13 
463Åke Jisland Nord1941SKF Friluftsklubb1:02:19 
464Magnus Terneby1974HISINGS BACKA1:02:26 
465Henrik Lindström1965VÄSTRA FRÖLUNDA1:03:25 
466Michael Vartiainen1973Hindås Scoutkår1:03:27 
467Hanserik Englund1943Telia IF Göteborg1:03:28 
468Olle Terneby1943GIF Manhem1:03:28 
469Lars-Göran Dahl19511:03:42 
470Bengt Börjesson1964TORSLANDA1:03:53 
471Gert Krook1948Volvo Lastvagnar AB1:03:56 
472Kjell Persson1943SKEPPLANDA1:04:26 
473Pentti Pirinen1972SANDVIKEN1:05:06 
474Harry Lövholm1943FAGERSANNA1:05:08 
475Gunnar Åström1929Volvo Lastvagnar AB1:05:24 
476Johnny Andersson1952EKA Chemicals AB1:05:28 
477Bengt Hellberg1946GF Friska Viljor1:05:38 
478Pierre Thunsgard1968GÖTEBORG1:06:50 
479Rolf Mattsson1938SKÖVDE1:06:55 
480Alf Jansson1945GUFF Gunnared1:07:26 
481Gösta Thorén1929Navåsens FK1:07:57 
482Per-Erik Edlund1948Luftfartsverket1:08:25 
483Tommy Hultberg1941Spårvägens SK1:10:13 
484Peter Steinbach1941Bilia1:12:06 
485Göran Henriksson1942GÖTEBORG1:12:45 
486Gert Svensson1956PS Musik1:13:45 
487Roger Wikholm1954Got Event AB1:13:58 
488Stig Eriksson1923Lima IF1:15:57 
489Leif Karlsson1939Gnosjö FK1:16:20 
490Henrik Skallberg1972GÖTEBORG1:17:28 
491Seppo Ilvonen1946GÖTEBORG1:23:17 
492Lars Jonason1952Frontec AB1:23:53 
Till toppen av sidan

K motion, 4,5 km

     Startnr
1Evelina Svensson1970Ullevi FK0:21:01 
2Hanna Hultman1987Sävedalens AIK0:22:41 
3Veronica Vestin1989Mölndals AIK0:23:59 
4Yasmin Olsson1989GÖTEBORG0:25:03 
5Maibrith Nilsson1964Falkenbergs RR0:25:27 
6Marie Ullvén1959LINDOME0:26:22 
7Gabriella Schaad1967GÖTEBORG0:26:53 
8Annelie Lövssta 0:26:53 
9Cathrine Eneroth19640:26:54 
10Marje Lepp1951VÄSTRA FRÖLUNDA0:27:22 
11Ulla-Britt Schoultz1942Solvikingarna0:27:44 
12Inger Gille1955Ytterby IS0:29:27 
13Carita Johansson1956Friskis & Svettis Ale0:29:39 
14Monika Hagen1963VÄSTRA FRÖLUNDA0:29:42 
15Jenny Mattsson1972Gepe Foto AB0:29:46 
16Carita Johansson1956Friskis & Svettis Ale0:29:52 
17Emelie Jessen-Winbo1984Falkenbergs RR0:30:45 
18Maria Jacobsson JÄRFÄLLA0:31:37 
19Jenny Karlsson Trollhättans FK0:31:47 
20Malin Angbo1990Backe IF0:32:22 
21Annika Petersson1958SDF Lundby0:33:12 
22Ingela Bjerrefors1945VÄSTRA FRÖLUNDA0:33:40 
23Elinore Schoultz1989Solvikingarna0:34:01 
24Jill Schoultz1962Solvikingarna0:34:40 
25Maria Krönander1956IK Dran0:34:53 
26Irma Melander1939SKF Friluftsklubb0:35:52 
27Agnes Bondeby1955SÄRÖ0:36:05 
28Kerstin Johansson Wahlberg1949Göteborgs kex IF0:38:56 
29Monica Karlsson1956KÅLLERED0:39:29 
30Saybua Pålsson1969PARTILLE0:39:44 
31Kerstin Bernhardsson1959Postens IF Göteborg0:40:00 
32Synnöve Österström1945Bostadsbolagets IF0:44:45 
Till toppen av sidan

M motion, 4,5 km

     Startnr
1David Norrman Skillingaryds FK0:17:04 
2Fredrik Jäwert1986Hälle IF0:17:14 
3Martin Jacobsson1974KP Röda Sten0:18:06 
4Anders Bäckman1968Triathlon Väst0:18:28 
5Jonny Johansson1978IF Rigor0:19:03 
6Toivo Fält1959MÖLNLYCKE0:20:20 
7Jesper Ahlquist1988LANDVETTER0:20:31 
8Magnus Edmar1964Göteborgs Judoklubb0:21:20 
9Anders Bergman1988IK Uven0:21:38 
10Bengt Bergman1953IK Uven0:21:45 
11Mats Woldenius1959Postens IF Göteborg0:22:21 
12Anton Bondeby1990Särö IK0:22:56 
13Johan Hagström1992Falkenbergs OK0:23:15 
14Peter Hagström1969Falkenbergs OK0:23:16 
15Ronny Olausson1977OK Alehof0:23:25 
16Michael Vestin1991Mölndals AIK0:23:59 
17Åke Aronsson1945GÖTEBORG0:24:38 
18Niclas Åkerström1992Stroede IF0:24:54 
19Uno Ullvén1988LINDOME0:25:05 
20Axel Ullvén1990LINDOME0:25:22 
21Raymond Henriksson1968TORSLANDA0:26:14 
22Daniel Winbo-Jessen1988Falkenbergs RR0:26:15 
23Ingvar Krönander1948Göteborgs Judoklubb0:26:25 
24Robert Manning1987Lekstorps IF0:26:32 
25Lars Lagerstedt1939FK Herkules0:26:39 
26Tim Lerneryd1989IK Baltichov0:26:48 
27Bill Buchka 0:27:00 
28Dennis Nordberg1990Lerums BK0:27:06 
29Pauli Välikangas1955GÖTEBORG0:27:16 
30Nicklas Mårtensson1982Team Storstarke0:27:17 
31Per Krönander1989IK Dran0:27:53 
32Adam Bondeby1989Särö IK0:28:07 
33Jan Svensson1967EKA Chemicals AB0:28:27 
34Stefan Manning1956Lekstorps IF0:29:52 
35Johan Ringsby1956PRO Gliders0:30:01 
36Lars Berndtsson1952VÄSTRA FRÖLUNDA0:30:16 
37Gustav Ljungsvik1993Kungsbacka Kings0:30:48 
38Peter Ljungsvik1956Kungsbacka Kings0:30:51 
39Enar Höglund1944IK Wilske0:30:59 
40Sören Angbo1961Göteborgs Polismäns IF0:32:23 
41Peter Ingemarsson1962Varbergs HI0:32:45 
42Bengt Jonsson1933IK Wilske0:32:55 
43Egon Johansson1940IK Wilske0:33:24 
44Bengt-Åke Sjöström1948Utby IK0:33:46 
45Josef Kunze1944Västerlanda0:35:07 
46Alexander Bondeby1994SÄRÖ0:36:01 
47Mikael Karlsson1961EKA Chemicals AB0:36:38 
48Holger Svantesson1945Volvo Aero0:38:08 
49Karl-Göran Skillmark19360:39:12 
50Kristoffer Pålsson1972PARTILLE0:39:33 
51Phutthakarn Pålsson19920:39:33 
52Stig Olausson1937ALAFORS0:40:52 
53Erik Johansson1988EKA Chemicals AB0:41:12 
54Kristian Lindstrand1973EKA Chemicals AB0:41:15 
55Göran Johansson1941Solvikingarna0:42:26 
56Per-Erik Melander1944Solvikingarna0:43:39 
57Bengt Mårtensson1943Team Storstarke0:43:41 
58Åke Bergström1937IK Wilske0:49:32 
59Gunnar Andersson1930IFK Göteborg Friidrott0:52:06 
60Leif Lorentzon1941A-G-I0:53:07