Senaste
Resultatlistor
Sök resultat
Till tävlingens sida

Sylvesterloppet 2000

Antal fullföljande: 810

10 km: K   M   
4,5 km: K motion   M motion   

Till toppen av sidan

K, 10 km

     Startnr
1Heléne Willix1974Spårvägens FK0:37:48 
2Jenny Johannesson1976Mullsjö SOK0:38:27 
3Karin Schön1962IF Kville0:38:57 
4Anneli Södergårds1963Hultsfreds LK0:40:08 
5Erika Dinis1975Mölndals AIK0:40:15 
6Susanna Wiström1978Mölndals AIK0:40:40 
7Jennie Mattson1961IF Göta Karlstad0:40:44 
8Carolina Höckerfelt1971SKARA0:41:36 
9Ann-Sofie Johansson1960FK Herkules0:42:07 
10Lola Arnarsdottir Olofsson1969Majornas IK0:42:47 
11Susanne Ljungskog1976SURTE0:43:10 
12Lotta Johansson1964Ullevi FK0:44:39 
13Ursula Eriksson1958Telia IF Göteborg0:45:11 
14Jenny Boberg1978FK Friskus-Varberg0:45:35 
15Jenny Notfjäll1975Sävedalens AIK0:45:49 
16Mia Stjern1966Solvikingarna0:46:16 
17Amanda Haux19710:48:17 
18Anne Fältström1970SOLNA0:48:19 
19Karin Emanuelsson1969GÖTEBORG0:48:26 
20Anna-Karin Stintzing1967GÖTEBORG0:49:18 
21Monica Fredriksson1953VÄSTRA FRÖLUNDA0:49:28 
22Margareta Frennborn-Carlsson1961Telia IF Göteborg0:49:38 
23Barbro Nilsson1949IF Kville0:50:12 
24Annica Gustavsson1966Hindås SK0:50:36 
25Ingebrigt Landsem1967PUD:ingarna0:50:51 
26Ann Hellgren1967GÖTEBORG0:50:55 
27Inger Jälthammar19610:51:03 
28Madelene Petersson1969TORSLANDA0:51:14 
29Carin Börjesson1950Bil å Kaross Hindås0:51:19 
30Merit Hellsmark1944Ericsson IF0:51:23 
31Michaela Krenauer19710:51:38 
32Madeleine Karlsson1968Postens IF Göteborg0:51:40 
33Elinor Toftered1971KUNGSBACKA0:51:56 
34Emma Haux Svalin19700:52:23 
35Mariann Johansson1955OK Gläntan0:52:28 
36Carina Strandefjord1970IF Rigor0:52:38 
37Carina Egerbo1956S-E Bankens IF0:52:42 
38Jill Borvander1957GÖTEBORG0:52:46 
39Sandra Rodrigo-Blomqvist1974Göteborgs Judoklubb0:52:54 
40Anna Kajanus1969STYRSÖ0:53:24 
41Eva Troell1966GÖTEBORG0:53:26 
42Christina Averdal1967Telia IF Göteborg0:53:37 
43Dorys Frykenvall1960GÖTEBORG0:53:53 
44Lill Brevik1953Postens IF Göteborg0:54:03 
45Majvor Carlsson1953Telia IF Göteborg0:54:10 
46Agneta Samuelsson1962Postens IF Göteborg0:54:49 
47Marianne Carlsson1963GÖTEBORG0:54:50 
48Jane Jonsson19570:54:52 
49Linda Gunnarsson1977KUNGÄLV0:55:02 
50Ulla Dahlqvist1954GUFF Gunnared0:55:14 
51Kirsi Happonen1960LANDVETTER0:55:34 
52Ulrika Ternevi1963VÄSTRA FRÖLUNDA0:56:02 
53Gun Jensen1947GÖTEBORG0:56:08 
54Pia-Lena Perttunen1977GÖTEBORG0:56:12 
55Ulrika Dahlgren1967ONSALA0:56:17 
56Malin Forsberg19660:56:35 
57Aina Johansson1945Frivolten0:56:49 
58Lotta Teiler1968KUNGÄLV0:56:54 
59Mia Bernekvist19600:56:54 
60Helena Apelqvist1959Särö IK0:57:081877
61Gerda Rundqvist19470:57:11 
62Göta Severinsson1946OK Gläntan0:57:16 
63Anette Lerneryd1961MA Lerum0:57:23 
64Ewa Ryberg1952Högsbo AIK0:57:29 
65Heide Stolpmann19670:57:50 
66Ninna Klock1961IK Stern0:58:12 
67Ingegerd Lööf1946GÖTEBORG0:58:12 
68Ingela Pfister1956LANDVETTER0:58:14 
69Helen Johansson19660:58:49 
70Anna-Karin Olsson TORSLANDA0:58:54 
71Anita Sideby1943Frölunda OL0:59:07 
72Elisabeth Sahlmén1954GÖTEBORG0:59:09 
73Barbro Björklund1946SÄVEDALEN0:59:17 
74Helén Sjöland1959GÖTEBORG0:59:22 
75Yasra Delpisheh1983Hisingens CK0:59:27 
76Gunnel Hilmersson1951Frontec AB0:59:29 
77Mira Perttunen 0:59:44 
78Mari W Broberg1962HÄLLINGSJÖ0:59:45 
79Eva Bergman1951IK Uven0:59:56 
80Monica Johansson1958Navåsens FK1:00:03 
81Ylva Larsson1974HISINGS BACKA1:00:04 
82Ulla-Maj Wiberg1957Postens IF Göteborg1:00:11 
83Nike Nilsson1963GÖTEBORG1:00:25 
84Susanne Lindberg1966KUNGSBACKA1:00:45 
85Jessica Hedenskog1970SOK Knallen1:00:47 
86Anna Johansson1978LANDVETTER1:01:03 
87Bodil Eriksson1970Göteborgs Judoklubb1:01:04 
88Jessica Bergström1975IK Stern1:01:11 
89Marie Jonasson HÄRRYDA1:01:19 
90Siv Wallin1945Tranås AIF1:01:36 
91Gun-Britt Larsson1942IK Stern1:02:23 
92Judit Sundström1956Göteborgs Palestinagrupp1:02:29 
93Margaretha Zakrisson1962ULLARED1:02:52 
94Ingela Thörsman1941GÖTEBORG1:03:10 
95Eva Hayward1954VARBERG1:03:31 
96Malak Sadeghi1959Hisingens CK1:04:19 
97Ewa Larsson1952AffärsIngenjören 1:05:12 
98Inger Strömberg1948Sahlgrenska Sjukhusets IF1:05:13 
99Eva Corell1966Göteborg Energi IF1:05:18 
100Ursula Schwarz1958HOVÅS1:05:19 
101Ann Catrine Högberg19521:05:43 
102Lotta Ottosson1962KÅLLERED1:05:45 
103Camilla Karlsson1963ASKIM1:06:19 
104Agneta Grange1966Friskis & Svettis Lerum1:07:21 
105Carina Lendal1952HÄLLINGSJÖ1:07:35 
106Tarja Maliniemi MÖLNDAL1:07:52 
107Monica Karlsson1956KÅLLERED1:08:05 
108Anne Kolni1951BILLDAL1:08:07 
109Monika Karlsson 1:09:33 
110Rigmor Rudfalk19511:10:22 
111Britt Jonsson1939SM LK Stockholm1:10:38 
112Elin Sandström1989Lundby IF1:15:27 
113Elsa Thorén1942Navåsens FK1:15:34 
114Karin Freij1957FÄRJESTADEN1:17:45 
115Gerd Ansgariusson1940GÖTEBORG1:21:33 
Till toppen av sidan

M, 10 km

     Startnr
1Joakim Johansson1976Hälle IF0:31:21 
2Jonas Hagelin1974Mölndals AIK0:31:26 
3Simon Guiterrez1966Hässelby SK0:32:13 
4James Fitzsimmons1974England on holiday0:33:09 
5Rikard Hedelin1970IFK Umeå0:33:14 
6Anders Soovik1976Kongahälla AIK0:33:20 
7Johan Faskunger1973Mölndals AIK0:33:48 
8Rickard Westergren19710:33:53 
9Fernando Dinis1971Mölndals AIK0:34:04 
10Patrik G Björkqvist1970Brittatorps TK0:34:08 
11Jonas Alfredsson1977MAI (Martial Arts Institute) Göteborg0:34:12 
12Grzegorz Mikolajczuk1977Pogoń Siedlce 0:34:20 
13Satnam Singh1974Mölndals AIK0:34:37 
14Fredrik Lundqvist1977IK Sisu0:34:59 
15Fredrik Grönqvist1976ALINGSÅS0:35:09 
16Joakim Engström1982Kongahälla AIK0:35:13 
17Tommy Edman1954IFK Skövde Friidrott0:35:20 
18Johan Blixt1976IF Kville0:35:41 
19Per Johannesson1973Skillingaryds FK0:35:45 
20Mikael Johannesson1973Mullsjö SOK0:35:50 
21Per Lilja1961IF Kville0:35:55 
22Christopher Falk1971IF Rigor0:36:33 
23Jonas Berggren1975Mariestads AIF0:36:54 
24Daniel Tidholm1981Sävedalens AIK0:37:00 
25Patrik Magnusson1984Hälle IF0:37:09 
26Andreas Agélii1978IK Hakarpspojkarna Friidrott0:37:22 
27Anders Påhlman1976SKARA0:37:29 
28Christian Olsson1983Hälle IF0:37:33 
29Martin Sahlmén1982GÖTEBORG0:37:38 
30Tommy Klasson1985Öxabäck VIK0:37:41 
31Thomas Abrahamsson1952Öxabäck VIK0:37:45 
32Jan-Åke Lundberg1944Volvo Lastvagnar AB0:37:52 
33Ola Silvdahl1967Triathlon Väst0:37:53 
34Stefan Bengtsson1976OK Alehof0:37:53 
35Sören Thörnqvist1967IF Hagen FIK0:37:57 
36Jon Ornelid1979Ryda SK0:38:00 
37Stefan Johansson19680:38:04 
38Fredrik Skagervik1971IFK Skövde Friidrott0:38:14 
39Stefan Johansson1980IK Sisu0:38:17 
40Stefan Kimming1965SKF Friluftsklubb0:38:19 
41Jan Bråthén1959Volvo Aero0:38:23 
42Sture Axén1943IFK Skövde Friidrott0:38:41 
43Göran Lennström1949Hultsfreds LK0:38:43 
44Jörgen Ekdahl1986Lerum Friidrott0:38:47 
45James Wallin1952Tranås AIF0:38:52 
46Martin Olofsson19680:39:09 
47Dan Kuylenstierna1976Frölunda CK0:39:13 
48Magnus Bergh1974Ericsson IF0:39:19 
49Håkan Håkansson1969Postens IF Göteborg0:39:32 
50Alexander Sideby1978Frölunda OL0:39:36 
51Björn Bylund1960IF Hagen FIK0:39:40 
52Per-Håkan Persson1955IF Göta Karlstad0:39:47 
53Orvar Fredriksson1952Alingsås IF Friidrott0:39:51 
54Carl-Eric Carlsson1961FK Friskus-Varberg0:40:01 
55Leif Söderberg1952Navåsens FK0:40:04 
56Lars Wingfors1969Majornas IK0:40:12 
57Martin Engelin1977TROLLHÄTTAN0:40:16 
58Jimmy Rosberg1985Falkenbergs IK0:40:21 
59Brian McDonald1958Tjörn - Nösnäs FI0:40:25 
60Martin Jacobsson1974KP Röda Sten0:40:29 
61Thomas Pietrek19680:40:34 
62Gunnar Bengtsson1955Majornas IK0:40:38 
63Jack Grönroos1946OK Alehof0:40:44 
64William Lind1985Sävedalens AIK0:40:50 
65Anders Waldt1975Tjörn - Nösnäs FI0:40:55 
66Stefan Jingholt1954Bollebygds IF0:40:58 
67Kjell Persson1948Bollebygds IF0:41:03 
68Carsten Nyboe1951FK Friskus-Varberg0:41:09 
69Bengt Ringström1951Falkenbergs BTK0:41:11 
70Björn Hellgren1962GÖTEBORG0:41:26 
71Federico Hernandez1968Solvikingarna0:41:30 
72Lars Olsson1960IF Hagen FIK0:41:32 
73Peter Landegren1967SKF Friluftsklubb0:41:33 
74Lars Norén1959Göteborg-Majorna OK0:41:38 
75Jonas Svensson1979Holmalunds IF0:41:58 
76Fredrik Hallström1959SKF Friluftsklubb0:42:01 
77Bengt Grenfeldt1957GK Steget0:42:02 
78Fernando Riquelme1954Majornas IK0:42:05 
79Henrik Forsgren19580:42:06 
80Bernt Eliasson1975Löftadalens DK0:42:08 
81Kent Göransson19650:42:08 
82Roger Johansson 0:42:11 
83Jan-Erik Johansson1961Friskis & Svettis Ale0:42:13 
84Leif Johansson1950Volvo Lastvagnar AB0:42:15 
85Christer Berglund1962KUNGSBACKA0:42:23 
86Thomas Mellryd1957Vänersborgs SK0:42:27 
87Mats Berg1952Friskis & Svettis Göteborg0:42:30 
88Håkan Nilsson 0:42:31 
89Sven-Ola Börjesson1972HAJOM0:42:37 
90Jan Bengtsson 0:42:41 
91Magnus Toft19650:42:50 
92Richard Watson1948KP IF0:42:50 
93Jörgen Björklund1963Friskis & Svettis Göteborg0:42:50 
94Max Bergström1968IK Stern0:42:53 
95Ragnar Uppström1964FK Herkules0:42:54 
96Håkan Bondeby1955Särö IK0:42:58 
97Thomas Petersson19630:42:58 
98Majed Delpisheh1961Hisingens CK0:43:03 
99Jesper Ahlkvist1974JOA Beslag AB0:43:07 
100Klas Johansson1967SURTE0:43:07 
101Rolf-Arne Bornebratt1961Sävedalens AIK0:43:13 
102Conny Börjesson1946Bil å Kaross Hindås0:43:15 
103Mikael Almroth1961Högsbo AIK0:43:18 
104Mikael Mowitz1952ÅF-PPA AB0:43:21 
105Kaj Munk1968EKA Chemicals AB0:43:23 
106Per-Ola Larsson1967HORRED0:43:25 
107Peter Engstrand1968Triathlon Väst0:43:25 
108Gunnar Englund1970Knippla IK0:43:28 
109Magnus Haggren1972Enera International AB0:43:39 
110Mårten Anduri1966Göteborgs Judoklubb0:43:41 
111Bo Fridén1959GÅNGHESTER0:43:42 
112Göte Ivarsson1937Tibro AIK FIK0:43:49 
113Björn Johansson1962IK Dran0:43:50 
114Garth Harrison1951Bondi Icebergs0:43:58 
115Kjell Olausson1962MÖLNDAL0:43:58 
116Dan Bengtsson19840:44:01 
117Wåge Gustavsson1946Tranås AIF0:44:02 
118Stefan Sjöstrand1965Postens IF Göteborg0:44:09 
119Conny Ohlsson1944IFK Göteborg Friidrott0:44:15 
120Lennart Svensson1939Sommen-Bygdens SK0:44:15 
121Mats Nilsson1955NCC Kamratklubb0:44:17 
122Rolf Nurmi1965Eriksbergs IF0:44:18 
123Björn Lindahl1967Luftfartsverket0:44:19 
124Bengt Morgan Andersson1945Bostadsbolagets IF0:44:22 
125Christer Edsgärd1947Trollhättans IF friidrott0:44:24 
126Ulf Eriksson1963GÖTEBORG0:44:25 
127Mikael Niklasson1970Postens IF Göteborg0:44:27 
128Lars Magnusson 0:44:28 
129Fredrik Jäwert1986Hälle IF0:44:32 
130Kjell Andersson1956Öhrlings PWC0:44:42 
131Larz Broman1958SKÄRHAMN0:44:48 
132Tony Carlsson1959Sibräcka Runners0:44:48 
133Jakob Hedenskog1970Uppsala LK0:44:54 
134Krister Bäck1955Totalteknik Väst AB0:44:56 
135Stefan Hornebrant1962Trollhättans IF friidrott0:44:59 
136Ronny Ericsson1944Wärnamo SK0:45:00 
137Peter Ahlström1980Kongahälla AIK0:45:07 
138Anders Hansson1963GUFF Gunnared0:45:07 
139Peter Olsson1963LERUM0:45:09 
140Johan Kajanus1967AstraZeneca IF0:45:11 
141Ulf Sahlin1961Rosengrens Advokatbyrå AB0:45:15 
142Anders Härdner1963GÖTEBORG0:45:19 
143Jonny Hall1961PUD:ingarna0:45:22 
144Leo Fyrsten1963Fyrsten Data AB0:45:28 
145Leif Berglind1944S-E Bankens IF0:45:32 
146Jan Yregård1962FFIB0:45:36 
147Björn Evbjer1961RÄTTVIK0:45:42 
148Per Löwendahl1974Mölndals Roddklubb0:45:42 
149Sverker Jacobson1968Sävedalens AIK0:45:45 
150Per-Ove Lennartzon1960GÖTEBORG0:45:45 
151Rolf Zetterberg1968HYSSNA0:45:46 
152Mikael Gustafsson1970GÖTEBORG0:45:49 
153Kenth Avander1960CHR Olsson0:45:56 
154Bertil Johansson1947FK Friskus-Varberg0:45:57 
155Lars Erlandsson1955VÄSTRA FRÖLUNDA0:45:59 
156Leif Nilsson1943Gatubolaget0:46:00 
157Kjell Jessen1951Falkenbergs RR0:46:12 
158Mats Cangren1960Postens IF Göteborg0:46:16 
159Tuve Kwarnmark1964Triathlon Väst0:46:19 
160Thomas Gustavson1967NÄRF0:46:20 
161Stefan Olsson19650:46:20 
162Angelo Aleksandrow1980KUNGÄLV0:46:25 
163Ralph Mohlin1985Azalea BK0:46:30 
164Magnus Carlsson1963KULLAVIK0:46:34 
165Johan Torvaldsson1972Friskis & Svettis Göteborg0:46:34 
166Göran Hasselqvist1940MÖLNDAL0:46:37 
167Tommy Lundmark1939Göteborgs Polismäns IF0:46:38 
168Mats Persson1956HALMSTAD0:46:40 
169Lennart Hjalmarsson1939Lidköpings IS 0:46:42 
170Eero Ahokangas1938IF Hagen FIK0:46:45 
171Johnny Barman1956IF Roxy0:46:46 
172Lennart Holmström1957MÖLNDAL0:46:46 
173Peter Lundin19770:46:48 
174Jonny Stridh19670:46:50 
175Hans Carlberg1952IFK Göteborg Friidrott0:46:54 
176Jan Hansson19470:46:54 
177Ralf Jacobsson1944GÖTEBORG0:46:58 
178Janne Slebic1953GÖTEBORG0:46:59 
179Lennart Bengtsson1961Majornas IK0:47:02 
180Jakob Sellgren19800:47:04 
181Christian Baarlid1956Koif Asg0:47:06 
182Kjell Million1948Istrums SK friidrott0:47:08 
183Jonas Hamark1967Postens IF Göteborg0:47:08 
184Per Bergström19470:47:09 
185Lennart Lindblom1943FK Friskus-Varberg0:47:11 
186Jan Bengtsson 0:47:14 
187Håkan Peterson1950Triathlon Väst0:47:15 
188Rune Klockare19470:47:22 
189Jaan Laussen1963LERUM0:47:23 
190Lasse Tauson1959Triathlon Väst0:47:25 
191Roland Karlsson1941SKF Friluftsklubb0:47:27 
192Joso Ukalovic1953HISINGS KÄRRA0:47:33 
193Kristofer Thörnqvist1980Idrottsgymnasiet Bollnäs0:47:37 
194Glenn Nylén1967Bajen Fans0:47:42 
195Lars-Åke Tylegård1952Göteborgs Hamn IF0:47:43 
196Kenneth Lerneryd1957MA Lerum0:47:46 
197Hans Johansson1942IK Dran0:47:47 
198Peeter Vöigemast1957Volvo Aero0:47:47 
199Robert Jallmehn1968Göteborgs Judoklubb0:47:50 
200Johan Welin1971Piaggio0:47:50 
201Christer Johansson19490:47:54 
202Karl Jartun1964GÖTEBORG0:47:55 
203Börje Andersson1955PUD:ingarna0:47:56 
204Jan Holgersson1950Navåsens FK0:47:58 
205Jan-Erik Söderström1954ESAB IF0:47:58 
206Martin Länje1970AB Repronik0:48:01 
207Martin Olsson1952Horreds SK0:48:03 
208Elof Johansson1946Främmestads IK0:48:04 
209Sören Angbo1961Göteborgs Polismäns IF0:48:11 
210Göte Nilsson19510:48:14 
211Henrik Stenqvist1959Sjövalla FK0:48:14 
212Sven Eklund1941ÅF-PPA AB0:48:18 
213Patric Persson1969GAIS0:48:18 
214Sören Herbertsson1964Loopens Vänner0:48:20 
215Göran Johansson 0:48:21 
216Lennart Hansson1957SKEPPLANDA0:48:24 
217Dieter Weise1954GRÅBO0:48:25 
218Lars Beckman1947SKF Friluftsklubb0:48:28 
219Christian Brandberg1965Postens IF Göteborg0:48:28 
220Rolf Bergstrand1941SKF Friluftsklubb0:48:281751
221Lars Ove Svensson1940GÖTEBORG0:48:32 
222Jan Aronsson1941IF Rigor0:48:34 
223Lars Agnezon1948Falck Security0:48:37 
224Magnus Dahllöf1956FLODA0:48:38 
225Dan Jarlén19510:48:41 
226Bo Levinsson1954Triathlon Väst0:48:41 
227Bengt Åkerberg1946SÄVEDALEN0:48:43 
228Jan-Erik Engqvist1951FK Friskus-Varberg0:48:45 
229Lennart Medin1957Beijer Byggmarknad0:48:46 
230Ulf-Johan Kihlagård1942Örgryte IS Friidrott0:48:51 
231Finn Petersson1967Four x IF0:48:54 
232Dennis Jörgensen1953Högsbo AIK0:48:59 
233Patrik Lundmark1962Bondi Icebergs0:49:02 
234Heimo Saarinen1938Finlandia-Pallo IF0:49:03 
235Göte Siverbo1945GÖTEBORG0:49:03 
236Chris Hayward1953ASKIM0:49:05 
237Ulf Tiborn1947Rytmgubbarna0:49:06 
238Lars Salomonsson1949Friskis & Svettis Göteborg0:49:06 
239Nicholas Stålfors1972Riksbyggen0:49:07 
240Dan Millqvist1947Göteborgs Hamn IF0:49:09 
241Jonas Karlsson 0:49:12 
242Bjarne Kristiansson1968Milleniummannen0:49:12 
243Håkan Olsson1982Ä/S0:49:14 
244Timo Kuivanen1963EKA Chemicals AB0:49:15 
245Per Henriksson1955Frivolten0:49:21 
246Håkan Jonasson1960GÖTEBORG0:49:21 
247Bo Ingman1943GÖTEBORG0:49:24 
248Bengt Sahlberg19480:49:26 
249Hans Lindgren19440:49:29 
250Johannes Karlsson1983CK Master0:49:31 
251Urban Larsen1956Räddningstjänstens IF0:49:31 
252Åke Alexandersson1942NCC Kamratklubb0:49:33 
253Bengt Pipkorn1963SÄVEDALEN0:49:34 
254Michael Lega1948GÖTEBORG0:49:36 
255Jan-Olof Pettersson1946Telia IF Göteborg0:49:36 
256Lars Wiklund19640:49:39 
257Stefan Lerneryd1956GRÅBO0:49:43 
258Dan Krönander1983IK Dran0:49:43 
259Kent Svärdström1958Stora Enso Mölndal AB0:49:43 
260Leif Leden1948Doris0:49:44 
261Mats Porsö1956BIM Kemi AB0:49:46 
262Jean Bjelke1954Vårgårda IK0:49:49 
263Håkan Enarsson1958Saab Marine0:49:51 
264Anders Johansson 0:49:51 
265Tom Samuelsson1969LERUM0:49:54 
266Ralph Reckeweg 0:49:56 
267Erik Svensson1967KARLSTAD0:49:56 
268Henrik Norrsell1964UFLEK0:49:57 
269Mikael Lundblad1947ALINGSÅS0:50:00 
270Reine Gaardén1973KODE0:50:03 
271Peter Arvidsson1970KUNGÄLV0:50:05 
272Sven-Olof Johansson1944Högsbo AIK0:50:08 
273Anders Bäckman1968Triathlon Väst0:50:08 
274Henrik Evertsson 0:50:15 
275Göran Åberg Chalmers OL0:50:15 
276Thorsten Holmgren1945KUNGÄLV0:50:18 
277Niklas Sillrén196530+0:50:19 
278Daniel Norlander1976TORSLANDA0:50:20 
279Gerhard Engdahl1961IFK Öxnevalla0:50:24 
280Niclas Zetterberg1964HÄRRYDA0:50:24 
281Per Skoog1983Sävedalens AIK0:50:27 
282Kenne Bergvall1959Hålta IK0:50:32 
283Juhani Tarsalainen1961PARTILLE0:50:34 
284Bo Hansson 0:50:38 
285Johan Länje1963LERUM0:50:39 
286Jan Einar Eriksson1943S-E Bankens IF0:50:44 
287Jan-Erik Johansson19490:50:46 
288Kjell Svensson Friskis & Svettis Ale0:50:47 
289Espen Skancke1962Göteborg Fallskärm0:50:48 
290Håkan Edman1945Transweco Agency AB0:50:48 
291Rolf Nordlinder1948IVF0:50:49 
292Reine Karlsson1960KUNGÄLV0:50:50 
293Jan Moberg1942NCC0:50:58 
294Håkan Björnbom1955Länsförsäkringar Göteborg0:50:58 
295Bo Sundåker1958IF Göta Karlstad0:51:01 
296Mikael Jälthammar19580:51:05 
297Pelle Lervik1968Taxi Stenungsund0:51:05 
298Ronny Olausson1977OK Alehof0:51:07 
299Tarmo Lummi1951BORÅS0:51:08 
300Veikko Kauhanen1939Borås FF0:51:09 
301Björn Ohlsson1962GÖTEBORG0:51:09 
302Ove Jonsson1949FOAB Elektronik0:51:11 
303Åke Karlsson1957Telia IF Göteborg0:51:11 
304Robert Zorman1967Friskis & Svettis Ale0:51:14 
305Ulf Carlsson1954VÄSTRA FRÖLUNDA0:51:15 
306Roger Eskilsson19640:51:17 
307Robert Andersson1957Bilia0:51:18 
308Hans Davidsson19580:51:21 
309Leif Ohlsson19490:51:21 
310Lars Nielsen1956GÖTEBORG0:51:28 
311Erik Ahlquist19830:51:30 
312Mikael Ahlsén1958Bilia0:51:30 
313Dick Nilsson1953Önnereds HK0:51:33 
314Peter Svensson1957Postens IF Göteborg0:51:33 
315Per Ahlqvist1951Friskis & Svettis Göteborg0:51:34 
316Tommy Välkki1972GÖTEBORG0:51:36 
317Bill Bengtsson1949Föreningssparbanken0:51:39 
318Tonie Abrahamsson1968GÖTEBORG0:51:42 
319Magnus Bohlin1967IFK Fjärås0:51:42 
320Christian Thomasson1975Kongahälla AIK0:51:47 
321Per-Erik Melander1944Solvikingarna0:51:47 
322Göte Johansson1938OK Gläntan0:51:49 
323Kjell Nilsson1955Navåsens FK0:51:49 
324Leif Skyttgård1957Emils Montörsklubb0:51:51 
325Ulf Söderqvist1948Mgs0:51:52 
326Perry Johansson1964Luftfartsverket0:51:53 
327Lars Brask1960LERUM0:51:54 
328Roger Johnsén1934Navåsens FK0:51:54 
329Anders Gustafsson1944SOK Knallen0:51:55 
330Berndt Persson19560:52:01 
331Håkan Wegstedt1951Hotel Scandic Crown0:52:11 
332Bo Annvik1965HOVÅS0:52:12 
333David Gaio1965GÖTEBORG0:52:17 
334Göran Linnarsson1958SOK Unden0:52:18 
335Mikael Sillén1965LILLA EDET0:52:18 
336Manuel Gaio Moreira1960Portugal0:52:21 
337Bernt Claesson1951OK Alehof0:52:22 
338Arjan Dekker 0:52:27 
339Per Andersson1972Postens IF Göteborg0:52:31 
340Johnny Johansson1957Väröbacka GIF0:52:31 
341Tomas Axelsson1962Hamworthy AB0:52:33 
342Kenneth Svensson1952KINNARUMMA0:52:35 
343Tommy Svensson 0:52:36 
344Nils-Erik Dahlberg1946Sennans Buss AB0:52:37 
345Dan Grunditz1958MÖLNDAL0:52:38 
346Andreas Svensson 0:52:39 
347Bengt Svensson 0:52:41 
348Claes Särner1942Föreningssparbanken0:52:41 
349Mats Redberg1960GÖTEBORG0:52:44 
350Patrik Falk 0:52:45 
351Göran Fredriksson1949BILLDAL0:52:45 
352Janne Säkki1964MÖLNLYCKE0:52:47 
353Sture Andersson1945GÖTEBORG0:52:49 
354Mats Hådell1971Kristinaskolan0:52:49 
355John del Furia1969GÖTEBORG0:52:51 
356Mikael Ostwald1967Telia IF Göteborg0:52:56 
357Lars Behn1945SKF Friluftsklubb0:52:58 
358Torbjörn Olsen1963Friskis & Svettis Göteborg0:52:58 
359Toivo Harju1937IK Stern0:52:58 
360Ture Magnusson1953TORSLANDA0:53:01 
361Drago Slebic1955ALINGSÅS0:53:02 
362Billy Dahlberg1978GÖTEBORG0:53:04 
363Leif Jönsson1946PARTILLE0:53:09 
364Tord Niklasson19460:53:10 
365Lars Malmering1944Lefflers0:53:11 
366Bo Hansson 0:53:12 
367Jörgen Samsjö1962MÖLNDAL0:53:13 
368Reine Pettersson GÖTEBORG0:53:20 
369John Krönander1985IK Dran0:53:21 
370Ingvar Krönander1948Göteborgs Judoklubb0:53:22 
371Ingemar Haldorsson1944SKEPPLANDA0:53:22 
372Nilserik Plåt1953TBT0:53:27 
373Per-Ole Lövholm1945Tibro AIK FIK0:53:29 
374Stefan Andersson 0:53:30 
375Stefan Larsson 0:53:31 
376Christer Westberg1943Byggnadsarbetarförbundet0:53:33 
377Stefan Michelsen1956Hendéns Glasögon0:53:34 
378Eive Wallman1960Compaq0:53:36 
379Nils Falk1959Papyrus GoIF0:53:37 
380Roger Andersson19690:53:39 
381Olof Johansson1951RÄVLANDA0:53:41 
382Sture Landekrans1939ÖCKERÖ0:53:41 
383Andreas Persson 0:53:42 
384Börje Sideby1943Göteborgs Polismäns IF0:53:44 
385Styrbjörn Kjellin1944GÖTEBORG0:53:45 
386Lars-Erik Olsson1947Göteborgs advokatbyrå0:53:53 
387Roland Lindholm1937GÖTEBORG0:53:54 
388Claes Lindgren1955Härryda IF0:53:56 
389Tony Nyberg1984Navåsens FK0:53:56 
390Johan Olofsson1969Bilia0:53:56 
391Ulf Terneby19760:53:58 
392John Breneman19480:53:59 
393Jan-Olof Lantz1952VÄSTRA FRÖLUNDA0:53:59 
394Kent Olsson NYGÅRD0:54:00 
395Kjell Johansson1947Vi som springer, hellre än bra LLK0:54:02 
396Bosse Karlsson1955Göteborg Vatten IF (fd VA IF)0:54:04 
397Håkan Hermansson19540:54:05 
398Peter Rybrink1960Gunry IF0:54:05 
399Ulf Jonasson19630:54:07 
400Gunnar Carlström1943Friskis & Svettis Göteborg0:54:08 
401Dan Eriksson1969SUNDBYBERG0:54:11 
402Karsten Vidén1945VÄSTRA FRÖLUNDA0:54:12 
403Kjell-Åke Ohlin1945IFK Skövde Friidrott0:54:13 
404Göran Johansson1941Solvikingarna0:54:14 
405Lars-Åke Dohsé1934Partille Alpin0:54:17 
406Thomas Pfister1953LANDVETTER0:54:19 
407Jan Friberg1955LYCKE0:54:20 
408Kent Magnusson1939LINDOME0:54:20 
409Mikael Edvall 0:54:22 
410Bo Pettersson1951HISINGS BACKA0:54:22 
411Per Lundmark1967LINDOME0:54:24 
412Bengt Karlsson1949HISINGS KÄRRA0:54:25 
413Roger Hellner1950Carrier AB0:54:27 
414Lars Henningsson1952I 15 IF0:54:27 
415Martin Blideskog1970Hotel Scandic Crown0:54:30 
416Peder Olofsson1984SOLLEBRUNN0:54:32 
417Kristoffer Pålsson1972Solvikingarna0:54:33 
418Kjell Gustavsson1945SALTSJÖ-BOO0:54:37 
419Göran Kennemyr1939Veteranen0:54:37 
420Jan Karlsson1940HISINGS BACKA0:54:40 
421Conny Holm1961LJUNGSKILE0:54:41 
422Owe Melin1944Global One Svc AB0:54:43 
423Jonas Persson1974Friskis & Svettis Ale0:54:44 
424Ulf Kuylenstierna1943Preem Raffinaderi AB0:54:44 
425Lars Hedenström1933Hindås SK0:54:46 
426Ingebrigt Landsem1967PUD:ingarna0:54:48 
427Stig Larsson1954YTTERBY0:54:54 
428Torgny Westerlund1954GÖTEBORG0:54:55 
429Jan Ahlqvist1952VÄSTRA FRÖLUNDA0:54:56 
430Peter Bergvall1954Hålta IK0:54:58 
431Tommy Wettergren1953Bilglascentralen AB0:54:58 
432Björn Ingemansson19580:55:08 
433Lennart Berlin1949Saab Marine0:55:13 
434Lars Fridman1957BILLDAL0:55:15 
435Leif Thomas1955Dream-Team0:55:16 
436Rolf Anders Gudmundsson1948ANGERED0:55:21 
437Bengt Carlsson1945IFK Öxnevalla0:55:22 
438Olle Terneby1943GIF Manhem0:55:32 
439Bengt Haglund1951TORSLANDA0:55:36 
440Jan Nygren1946Telia IF Borås0:55:37 
441Stig Sjögren1946Vårgårda IK0:55:38 
442Per Friström1961Scomber Scombrus0:55:40 
443Stig Johansson1951GÖTEBORG0:55:42 
444Kent Olsson1959Göteborgs Judoklubb0:55:451750
445Patrik Johan Kjellberg1969GÖTEBORG0:55:46 
446Lennart Stensson1945Rejlers IF0:55:48 
447Ejnar Nielsen1947GÖTEBORG0:55:53 
448Sven Elverfors1992Elverfors Medical0:55:56 
449Kjell Persson1943SKEPPLANDA0:55:57 
450Steven Shev1952VARBERG0:55:59 
451Karl Gustav Svensson1935IF Rigor0:56:00 
452Johan Elverfors1960Elverfors Medical0:56:00 
453Allan Berner1957VÄSTRA FRÖLUNDA0:56:05 
454Hans Bernehag1942Mölndals Tropiska Fågelförening0:56:07 
455Hans-Gunnar Olofsson1939MÖLNLYCKE0:56:07 
456Göran Eriksson1957Mölndals Sjukhus0:56:09 
457Jan Kjellstrand1943MC Whorter FK0:56:10 
458Arne Lindström1952KULLAVIK0:56:18 
459Johan Jungevi1961HJÄLTEBY0:56:27 
460Per Johansson IF Kville0:56:28 
461Rolf Lodin1932Mölndals AIK0:56:32 
462Jan-Erik Lindberg1956Saab IF0:56:34 
463Johnny Andersson1952EKA Chemicals AB0:56:36 
464Arne Eriksson1944Friskis & Svettis Göteborg0:56:36 
465Armando Liscano19490:56:39 
466Frank Falk1944MÖLNDAL0:56:40 
467Jonas Löfving1970Road Runners0:56:44 
468Kent Hansson1945HÄLSÖ0:56:45 
469Leif Aneröd1940Universitetsbiblioteket0:56:47 
470Göran Kåwert1949Fönstersystem0:56:52 
471Jonas Lundberg1974GÖTEBORG0:57:03 
472Dan Blomqvist1955GÖTEBORG0:57:04 
473Benny Dahl1959SPEKERÖD0:57:07 
474Bo Bengtsson1944OK Alehof0:57:12 
475Thomas Fransson1951IK Baltichov0:57:14 
476Ingemar Loeb1947KULLAVIK0:57:15 
477Per-Gunnar Lindberg1948Ryda SK0:57:20 
478Agne Engman1948ABB IF0:57:24 
479Lars-Erik Blomgren1939VÄNERSBORG0:57:32 
480Bengt-Göran Richardsson1945Telia IF Göteborg0:57:38 
481Jan Larsson1938IK Stern0:57:41 
482Lennart Alleborg1962ÖJERSJÖ0:57:43 
483Stefan Pettersson 0:57:44 
484Esse Lindholm1944KUNGÄLV0:57:45 
485Thomas Sköld1958VÄSTRA FRÖLUNDA0:57:48 
486Jochen Schmerkotte1967GÖTEBORG0:57:52 
487Göte Bäckehorn1935FK Herkules0:57:57 
488Sten Sundström1939IFK Bergvik0:57:58 
489Tord Lennartsson1945Gatubolaget0:58:02 
490Lars Ljungqvist1951MÖLNDAL0:58:03 
491Stig Holmberg19460:58:05 
492Michael Vartiainen1973MÖLNLYCKE0:58:07 
493Peter Klock1960IK Stern0:58:14 
494Lars-Gunnar Mohlin1943Svenska Orientlinjen0:58:22 
495Magnus Johansson1963GÖTEBORG0:58:27 
496Jimmy Högberg1976LANDVETTER0:58:29 
497Ulf Wikander1944Ericsson IF0:58:32 
498Stefan Börjesson1958Westpack Runners0:58:33 
499Karl-Erik Edvardsson1923Sävedalens AIK0:58:35 
500Göran Johansson 0:58:37 
501Jan-Inge Torvaldsson1956Westpack Runners0:58:38 
502Tomas Pohjantähti1958Halmstads OK0:58:41 
503Peter Lundberg1942GÖTEBORG0:58:44 
504Dennis Stenmark1959LANDVETTER0:58:44 
505Leif Niklasson1945VÄSTRA FRÖLUNDA0:58:47 
506Per-Olof Ihrelius1935Jiu-jitsuklubben Ronin0:58:48 
507Kent Höglund1953HISINGS BACKA0:58:50 
508Magnus Svernlöv1963KULLAVIK0:58:54 
509Jörgen Conradsson1954TORSLANDA0:58:55 
510Tommy Göransson1950KUNGSBACKA0:58:56 
511Göran Bergendahl1951Postens IF Göteborg0:58:58 
512Marc Nöller1947Cafe Bagatelle0:58:59 
513Per-Olov Eriksson1935Ale 90 IK0:59:02 
514Kenny Johansson1951TORSLANDA0:59:05 
515Mikael Lövebrant1960VÄSTRA FRÖLUNDA0:59:05 
516Osmo Pallari1946Pommax0:59:07 
517Kjell Martinsson1945Friskis & Svettis Göteborg0:59:07 
518Rune Hennung1950Göteborgs Hamn IF0:59:10 
519Erling Börjesson1954IFK Öxnevalla0:59:13 
520Lennart Kristiansson1943PARTILLE0:59:14 
521Lars Foss1952Voith Fabrics0:59:16 
522Viktor Nyberg 0:59:19 
523Per-Olof Wieske1955LERUM0:59:20 
524Jan Bengtsson 0:59:23 
525Lars-Åke Anderson1935ICM IF0:59:24 
526Johannes Lindgren1948VÄXJÖ0:59:24 
527Patrik Lundén1967GÖTEBORG0:59:26 
528Claes Myrén1959Bergstrands Kaffe0:59:26 
529Erling Andersson1950IK Zenith0:59:34 
530Sören Johansson1948Consilium0:59:40 
531Olle Clarin1947Yrkesinspektionen0:59:41 
532Jonne Lamminparras1968LANDVETTER0:59:42 
533Åke Jisland Nord1941SKF Friluftsklubb0:59:51 
534Peter Andersson Lag Jöte I0:59:56 
535Mats Ericson1942AFF1:00:00 
536Lars Johansson 1:00:02 
537Hans Pettersson1964NCC Kamratklubb1:00:05 
538Lars Englund1963Delsjö GK1:00:07 
539Henry Andreasson1964VÄSTRA FRÖLUNDA1:00:20 
540Mattias Karlen19701:00:26 
541Lars Persson 1:00:31 
542Ingvar Lundberg1928Gnosjö FK1:00:32 
543Peter Andersson1962Ericsson do Brasil1:00:35 
544Lennart Werdelin1943VÄSTRA FRÖLUNDA1:00:36 
545Lars-Olof Rönnqvist1948OK Löftan1:00:40 
546Christer Ahlén19501:00:41 
547Jan Andreasson 1:00:42 
548Vidar Eriksson Friskis & Svettis Ale1:00:53 
549Peter Lindgren1954Härryda IF1:01:00 
550Hans Lundgren1949Mölnlycke Health Care AB1:01:20 
551Lennart Johansson19481:01:24 
552Magnus Terneby1974HISINGS BACKA1:01:24 
553Lars-Evert Svensson1937ALINGSÅS1:01:27 
554Jan-Ove Ardebring1945Mäklartjänst AB1:01:27 
555Raymond Abrahamsson1962MÖLNLYCKE1:01:32 
556Berton Mellung1943GÖTEBORG1:01:33 
557Lars-Göran Dahl19511:01:46 
558Leif Håkansson1952Kroppsgjutarna1:02:04 
559Stefan Manning1956Lekstorps IF1:02:08 
560Bengt Hellberg19461:02:19 
561Ulf Petersson1961Sj Resedivisionen1:02:29 
562Martin Frisk1969Göteborg Energi IF1:02:36 
563Lars Dahlberg1941HJÄLTEBY1:02:38 
564Bo Fredriksson1957Arentorps SK1:02:56 
565Bjarne Roos1947Kraft ?1:03:08 
566Gunnar Åström1929Volvo Lastvagnar AB1:03:28 
567Morgan Gustavsson1951Kf Länken Partille1:03:42 
568Jan Ahldén1964MÖLNLYCKE1:03:47 
569Mats Arnsmar1963Byggnadsarbetarförbundet1:03:52 
570Roland Lorentzon1945SÄTILA1:03:55 
571Lars Johansson 1:04:02 
572Lennart Hammarstrand1956VÄSTRA FRÖLUNDA1:04:05 
573Leif Abrahamsson1936ANGERED1:04:08 
574Rune Norsund1931KUNGÄLV1:04:22 
575Conny Almsenius1947Optima Sport1:04:27 
576Rolf Mattsson1938SKÖVDE1:04:30 
577Erik Strömberg1943ABB IF1:05:05 
578Lennart Forsberg1936KM IF1:06:35 
579Arne Landin1949YTTERBY1:06:41 
580James Hayward1949VARBERG1:07:16 
581Harry Lövholm1943Tibro AIK FIK1:07:25 
582Gert Svensson1956KUNGSBACKA1:07:29 
583Gösta Thorén1929Navåsens FK1:07:40 
584Peter Lindqvist 1:07:43 
585Tommy Hultberg1941Spårvägens SK1:07:47 
586Henrik Ståhl1963MÖLNLYCKE1:08:18 
587Enar Höglund1944IK Wilske1:09:04 
588Peter Steinbach1941Bilia1:09:14 
589Leif Karlsson1939Gnosjö FK1:09:29 
590Harald Sandberg1941Rolls-Royce IF1:12:16 
591Dennis Svahn1958SKEPPLANDA1:13:45 
592Roger Wikholm1954Got Event AB1:15:33 
593Stig Eriksson19231:15:47 
594Anton Nyberg 1:19:39 
595Stefan Nyberg 1:19:44 
596Curt Eriksson1952HISINGS KÄRRA1:20:29 
597Arne Nilsson1928OK Alehof1:21:27 
598Lars Jonason19521:21:40 
599Gert Krook1948Volvo Lastvagnar AB1:23:23 
600Seppo Ilvonen1946GÖTEBORG1:24:09 
Till toppen av sidan

K motion, 4,5 km

     Startnr
1Pernilla Sävestrand1986Sävedalens AIK0:18:17 
2Carina Ekengren1987Sävedalens AIK0:20:32 
3Sofia Lilja1988IF Kville0:20:40 
4Maria Claesson1984Sävedalens AIK0:21:23 
5Evelina Svensson1970IK Vikingen0:21:31 
6Louise Junkers1989Sävedalens AIK0:21:48 
7Maria Palm1987Sävedalens AIK0:21:48 
8Veronica Vestin1989LANDVETTER0:23:38 
9Ellinor Klockare19860:23:57 
10Pia Löwhagen Hendén19680:24:17 
11Jessica Ekelund1987Rannebergens IF0:25:23 
12Pia Västerlund1961GÖTEBORG0:25:26 
13Birgitta Tollesson1945OK Alehof0:25:27 
14Lena Jörgensen1956Högsbo AIK0:25:41 
15Isabel Ljungqvist1956Partec Runners0:25:52 
16Alexis Ljungqvist1990Partec Runners0:26:51 
17Irma Melander1939SKF Friluftsklubb0:27:04 
18Elisabeth Englund1953GÖTEBORG0:27:54 
19Margareta Petersson1950VÄSTRA FRÖLUNDA0:27:54 
20Kerstin Ahlqvist19490:27:55 
21Ulrika Harvey1966Hotel Scandic Crown0:27:58 
22Amalia Apaza1970GÖTEBORG0:28:42 
23Gunilla Spångberg1959KÅLLERED0:28:59 
24Monika Hagen1963VÄSTRA FRÖLUNDA0:29:01 
25Marianne Bengtsson1945FLODA0:29:45 
26Christina Eriksson1952UPPSALA0:30:38 
27Jannike Hallin1956GÖTEBORG0:30:52 
28Carita Johansson1956Friskis & Svettis Ale0:30:57 
29Kristin Zorman1972Friskis & Svettis Ale0:31:23 
30Katarina Carnbring1963VÄSTRA FRÖLUNDA0:31:46 
31Birgitta Johansson 0:31:50 
32Maria Krönander1956IK Dran0:33:06 
33Malin Andreasson Hotel Scandic Crown0:33:12 
34Susanne Johansson EKA Chemicals AB0:34:56 
35Ulla Arnqvist1945Hotel Scandic Crown0:35:48 
36Agnes Bondeby1955SÄRÖ0:36:25 
37Kerstin Johansson Wahlberg1949Göteborgs kex IF0:38:31 
38Elisabeth Sagström1964GÖTEBORG0:38:36 
39Ann-Katrin Andrez 0:40:31 
Till toppen av sidan

M motion, 4,5 km

     Startnr
1Mikael Lindberg1983Kongahälla AIK0:16:00 
2Mattias Zwick1984Mölndals AIK0:17:26 
3Kristoffer Thorsson1984Kongahälla AIK0:17:35 
4Andreas Petersson1982Kongahälla AIK0:17:37 
5Fredrik Johansson1985Ullevi FK0:17:59 
6Emil Ryberg1987Majornas IK0:18:14 
7Alf Henningsson1946IK Dran0:18:30 
8Lukas Jacobson Hoo Loo Voo FC0:18:59 
9Robert Lind1987Sävedalens AIK0:19:38 
10Johan Axelsson1986IK Uven0:20:02 
11Toivo Fält1959MÖLNLYCKE0:20:13 
12Nick Hadi1983Ullevi FK0:20:43 
13Erik Alestig1973GÖTEBORG0:20:49 
14Markus Nilsson Postens IF Göteborg0:20:57 
15Jan Alestig1964GÖTEBORG0:21:35 
16Anders Bergman1988IK Uven0:21:44 
17Anton Bondeby1990Särö IK0:22:29 
18Bengt Svensson 0:23:19 
19Åke Aronsson1945GÖTEBORG0:23:52 
20Per Hedén 0:24:19 
21Daniel Meyn1975Hotel Scandic Crown0:24:24 
22Johan Ringsby1956FDR0:24:43 
23Tim Lerneryd1989MA Lerum0:25:01 
24Raymond Henriksson1968TORSLANDA0:25:03 
25Rolf Tollesson1939OK Alehof0:25:05 
26Ketil Olsen19660:25:08 
27Bengt Ekelund1951Rannebergens IF0:25:12 
28Lars-Erik Berntsson19470:26:51 
29Göran Lindstrand1946EKA Chemicals AB0:26:57 
30Jan Svensson1967EKA Chemicals AB0:27:32 
31Hans Persson 0:28:38 
32Per Krönander1989IK Dran0:28:50 
33Jan Antonsson1949GÖTEBORG0:28:52 
34Christer Sjöström1945Utby IK0:29:20 
35Bengt Jonsson1933IK Wilske0:30:11 
36Bengt-Åke Sjöström1948Utby IK0:30:34 
37Adam Bondeby1989Särö IK0:30:43 
38Sandor Csok1940Göteborg Vatten IF (fd VA IF)0:31:25 
39Josef Kunze1944Västerlanda0:31:28 
40Egon Johansson1940IK Wilske0:31:49 
41Mikael Karlsson1961EKA Chemicals AB0:31:54 
42Peter Ingemarsson1962Varbergs HI0:32:07 
43Gustav Ljungsvik1993Kungsbacka Kings0:32:42 
44Peter Ljungsvik1956Kungsbacka Kings0:32:44 
45Lennart Arvidsson1933IK Omega0:33:25 
46Lars Berndtsson1952VÄSTRA FRÖLUNDA0:33:38 
47Erik Rautanen1968EKA Chemicals AB0:34:59 
48Alexander Bondeby1994SÄRÖ0:36:24 
49Kristian Lindstrand1973EKA Chemicals AB0:40:08 
50Birger Svensson1963Göteborgs kex IF0:40:28 
51Kjell-Åke Ölander1941Sexdrega0:41:02 
52Leif Lorentzon1941A-G-I0:43:48 
53Niklas Manning1991Lekstorps IF0:50:59 
54Mikael Manning1988Lekstorps IF0:51:00 
55Robert Manning1987Lekstorps IF0:51:01 
56Gunnar Andersson1930IFK Göteborg Friidrott0:53:07