Senaste
Resultatlistor
Sök resultat
Till tävlingens sida

Sylvesterloppet 1999

Antal fullföljande: 986

10 km: K   M   
1999 m: K motion   M motion   F14   P14   

Till toppen av sidan

K, 10 km

     Startnr
1Heléne Willix1974KA1 IF0:36:01 
2Susanne Johansson1962Hässelby SK0:36:29 
3Susanna Wiström1978Sundbybergs IK0:38:40 
4Karin Schön1962IF Kville0:38:45 
5Eleonor Öström1959IF Kville0:39:22 
6Jenny Johannesson1976Mullsjö SOK0:39:36 
7Clary Cameras1964IF Kville0:40:19 
8Anneli Södergårds1963Hultsfreds LK0:40:25 
9Paula Wass1968IF Kville0:41:05 
10Jenny Boberg1978FK Friskus-Varberg0:41:54 
11Lola Arnarsdottir Olofsson1969Majornas IK0:43:24 
12Laila Bengtsson Höglund1962FK Herkules0:43:45 
13Lotta Fällgren1973Halmstadtriathleterna0:44:10 
14Ulrika Eriksson1980Triathlon Väst0:44:27 
15Ursula Eriksson1958Telia IF Göteborg0:44:42 
16Anne Fältström1970SOLNA0:45:27 
17Sanna Bülow Bengtsson1968Majornas IK0:46:32 
18Madelene Johansson19730:46:53 
19Marie Hallberg1958SU/Östra0:47:03 
20Anna-Maria Lindberg19660:47:23 
21Margareta Frennborn-Carlsson1961Telia IF Göteborg0:47:34 
22Maria Karlsson1984Sävedalens AIK0:47:44 
23Monica Fredriksson1953VÄSTRA FRÖLUNDA0:47:52 
24Eva-Lotta Nilsson1971Postens IF Göteborg0:47:56 
25Helén Axelsson1958Mölndals AIK0:48:33 
26Susanne Kusagård1970VM-Data0:48:48 
27Ann Karlsson1962KUNGÄLV0:48:50 
28Susanne Eskilsson19610:48:51 
29Kirsi Happonen1960LANDVETTER0:48:52 
30Gudrun Bengtsson1955Triathlon Väst0:49:24 
31Monica Jigsjö1962IK Dran0:49:25 
32Lena Ahlberg1956Postens IF Göteborg0:49:28 
33Barbro Nilsson1949IF Kville0:49:40 
34Linda Gunnarsson1977KUNGÄLV0:49:44 
35Linda Hydén1974Friskis & Svettis Lerum0:50:09 
36Susanne Pehrsson1967Hässle IF0:50:15 
37Evy Alfredsson1956MÖLNDAL0:50:28 
38Anne Tegnér1960GÖTEBORG0:50:29 
39Carin Börjesson1950Bil å Kaross Hindås0:50:31 
40Lena Dahlquist1958MÖLNDAL0:50:49 
41Anna Rybrink1968NCC0:50:52 
42Jacqueline Nel1963Sydafrika0:51:16 
43Anna-Karin Stintzing1967GÖTEBORG0:51:16 
44Gudrun Linde1957OK Vivill0:51:24 
45Agneta Samuelsson1962Postens IF Göteborg0:51:42 
46Christine Skog19640:51:47 
47Agneta Elison1952Blickpunkten0:51:50 
48Inger Jälthammar19610:51:54 
49Camilla Bengtsson Triathlon Väst0:52:32 
50Therese Tegner19680:52:37 
51Sandra Rodrigo-Blomqvist1974Göteborgs Judoklubb0:52:37 
52Tove Thegerström1981Göteborgs Kvinnliga IK0:52:39 
53Dorys Frykenvall1960GÖTEBORG0:52:51 
54Agnetha Rippe-Nilsson19450:52:59 
55Ulrika Henriksson19700:53:07 
56Liza Douhan1946Friskis & Svettis Huddinge0:53:10 
57Lill Brevik1953Postens IF Göteborg0:53:13 
58Aina Johansson1945Frivolten0:53:20 
59Jill Borvander1957GÖTEBORG0:53:42 
60Marie Karlsson1965Stenungsunds OK0:53:57 
61Helena Apelqvist1959Särö IK0:53:581877
62Anette Lerneryd1961MA Lerum0:54:09 
63Jane Benoni1956GÖTEBORG0:54:10 
64Lena Wallin1969GÖTEBORG0:54:11 
65Anette Östman19670:54:20 
66Karin Lindskog1948SKF Friluftsklubb0:54:24 
67Britt-Marie Andersson1953KOMiFORM Kungsbacka0:54:32 
68Pirjo Gustafson1951GÖTEBORG0:54:46 
69Majvor Carlsson1953If Tele0:54:50 
70Lotta Teiler1968KUNGÄLV0:54:57 
71Gerda Rundqvist19470:55:19 
72Karin Olsson 0:55:52 
73Martha Wihlborg1968YTTERBY0:56:11 
74Inger Strömberg1948Sahlgrenska Sjukhusets IF0:56:17 
75Göta Severinsson1946OK Gläntan0:56:38 
76Mariann Johansson1955OK Gläntan0:56:39 
77Gun Jensen1947GÖTEBORG0:56:56 
78Elisabeth Sahlmén1954GÖTEBORG0:57:08 
79Ulla Dahlqvist1954GUFF Gunnared0:57:08 
80Marie Schörling1953KINNARUMMA0:57:08 
81Gunnel Hilmersson1951Frontec AB0:57:20 
82Kristina Anneling19620:57:51 
83Ylva Larsson1974HISINGS BACKA0:57:55 
84Lena Westberg19590:57:57 
85Nike Nilsson1963GÖTEBORG0:58:10 
86Jennie Sandberg1976Göteborg & Co0:58:16 
87Ewa Lunnan1952SDF Backa0:58:31 
88Eva Ottordahl19500:58:31 
89Erika Eliasson1975Kungälvs OK0:58:35 
90Birgitta Ahlin1948IK Wilske0:58:45 
91Richard Kasperson1935Tac Svenska AB0:58:59 
92Ellinor Eriksson 0:59:13 
93Marjatta Tiimonen1954Finlandia-Pallo IF0:59:16 
94Anita Sideby1943Frölunda OL0:59:19 
95Lill Jansson19650:59:23 
96Cecilia Olofsson1962LANDVETTER0:59:24 
97Susanne Bogren 0:59:32 
98Marina Axelsson1970Kinnaströms SK0:59:32 
99Anna Svensson 0:59:52 
100Gun-Britt Larsson1942IK Stern0:59:52 
101Isabel Ljungqvist19560:59:53 
102Barbro Witt1945Fix0:59:53 
103Elisabeth Thorberntsson19530:59:53 
104Ewa Ryberg1952Högsbo AIK1:00:19 
105Camilla Johansson1976Svenljunga OK1:00:26 
106Helene Lundqvist19791:00:27 
107Carina Lundqvist1951Falkenbergs RR1:00:28 
108Elin Sandström1989Bräckeskolan1:00:29 
109Sofia Berglund1983Göteborgs Kvinnliga IK1:01:15 
110Inkeri Håkansson19541:01:22 
111Elisabeth Wohlén1945Sävedalens AIK1:01:25 
112Jessica Bergström1975GÖTEBORG1:01:39 
113Margaretha Zakrisson1962ULLARED1:02:22 
114Pia Västerlund1961GÖTEBORG1:02:34 
115Gunilla Spångberg1959KÅLLERED1:02:34 
116Monica Johansson1958Navåsens FK1:02:49 
117Siv Hansson 1:02:57 
118Ingela Thörsman1941GÖTEBORG1:03:26 
119Eva Jönsson 1:03:31 
120Kicki-Lotta Andersson1965Postens IF Göteborg1:03:34 
121Charlotte Johansson Triathlon Väst1:03:36 
122Annette Lunde1966Triathlon Väst1:03:36 
123Anne Eriksson KUNGSBACKA1:03:45 
124Ida Fredriksson 1:03:46 
125Monika Karlsson 1:03:59 
126Laila Lindquist1948KOMiFORM Kungsbacka1:04:26 
127Jenny Wickford19791:04:44 
128Lena Glembring19581:04:54 
129Anne Kolni1951BILLDAL1:04:55 
130Barbro Johansson Coop Forum Borås1:05:00 
131Yvonne Bernlert1942Coop Forum Borås1:05:29 
132Ursula Schwarz1958HOVÅS1:05:34 
133Rigmor Rudfalk19511:05:39 
134Anna Johansson1978LANDVETTER1:05:48 
135Maud Poulette 1:06:26 
136Ulla Staaf19431:06:38 
137Anna Svensson 1:06:46 
138Britt Jonsson1939SM LK Stockholm1:06:51 
139Elisabeth Rahl19521:07:29 
140Alvy Rovinsky19421:07:32 
141Margareta Olinsson19561:07:34 
142Malak Sadeghi1959Hisingens CK1:07:36 
143Gerd Henryson 1:07:54 
144Lotta Olsson 1:08:21 
145Agneta Grange1966Friskis & Svettis Göteborg1:08:22 
146Ingbritt Eriksson19501:08:49 
147Kristina Olsson 1:09:09 
148Tarja Brunila19541:09:11 
149Amalia Apaza1970GÖTEBORG1:09:55 
150Marianne Bengtsson1945FLODA1:10:02 
151Lilly Bogren 1:10:09 
152Margareta Abelsson19471:10:30 
153Birgitta Pettersson19491:12:00 
154Anette Samuelsson19521:12:23 
155Malin Johansson1976HÄLLINGSJÖ1:12:34 
156Maud Poulsen KUNGSBACKA1:13:42 
157Christina Eriksson1952UPPSALA1:15:00 
158Sonja Werner19441:16:59 
159Elsa Thorén1942Navåsens FK1:18:37 
160Lotta Keiller19611:19:27 
161Kerstin Johansson Wahlberg1949Göteborgs kex IF1:21:43 
Till toppen av sidan

M, 10 km

     Startnr
1Joakim Johansson1976Hälle IF0:31:06 
2Jonas Hagelin1974Mölndals AIK0:31:07 
3Jonas Alfredsson1977Hälle IF0:32:07 
4Rikard Hedelin1970IFK Umeå0:32:12 
5Erik Petersson1980Mölndals AIK0:32:16 
6Håkan Börjesson1963IF Hagen FIK0:32:19 
7Christian Karlsson1974Hälle IF0:32:49 
8Fernando Dinis1971Mölndals AIK0:33:01 
9Thomas Johansson1981Sävedalens AIK0:33:11 
10Hans Andersson1965VÅRGÅRDA0:34:10 
11Niklas Wångdahl1968Mira FC0:34:11 
12John Dickson1959Mullsjö SOK0:34:12 
13Anders Nilsson1972Triathlon Väst0:34:32 
14Andreas Vahé1976Ale 90 IK0:34:45 
15Staffan Larsson IF Hagen FIK0:34:59 
16Mattias Zwick1984Ale 90 IK0:35:03 
17Håkan Håkansson1969Postens IF Göteborg0:35:14 
18Mikael Johannesson1973Mullsjö SOK0:35:20 
19Joakim Engström1982Kongahälla AIK0:35:29 
20Tommy Edman1954IFK Skövde Friidrott0:35:31 
21Christopher Falk1971IF Rigor0:35:54 
22Erik Karlsson1981Sävedalens AIK0:36:00 
23Martin Sahlmén1982GÖTEBORG0:36:00 
24Daniel Tidholm1981Sävedalens AIK0:36:01 
25Ulf Nielsen1957Triathlon Väst0:36:01 
26Johan Blixt1976IF Kville0:36:01 
27Robert Torberntsson19750:36:10 
28Hans Zachrisson1964Hönö IS0:36:23 
29Jens Claesson1982Majornas IK0:36:27 
30Stefan Johansson1980Försvarsmakten0:36:28 
31Lars Wingfors1969Majornas IK0:36:46 
32Andreas Agélii1978IK Hakarpspojkarna Friidrott0:36:55 
33Sture Axén1943IFK Skövde Friidrott0:36:57 
34Ulf Johansson19510:36:59 
35Anders Jernberg1981Mölndals AIK0:37:05 
36Patrik Magnusson1984Hälle IF0:37:10 
37Fabio Ryen1956Högsbo AIK0:37:15 
38Joakim Gustavsson1971Tingbergs AIS0:37:23 
39Perry Allerth1961IFK Skövde Friidrott0:37:30 
40Björn Johansson1962IK Dran0:37:32 
41Teddy Andersson1963Triathlon Väst0:37:34 
42Thomas Rennemo1972Triathlon Väst0:37:36 
43Fredrik Skagervik1971IFK Skövde Friidrott0:37:36 
44Thomas Norrgård1981Mölndals AIK0:37:37 
45James Wallin1952Tranås AIF0:37:51 
46Stefan Jingholt1954Bollebygds IF0:37:52 
47Torgny Johansson1962FK Friskus-Varberg0:37:53 
48Alf Henningsson1946IK Dran0:37:55 
49Mats Magnusson1963Pripps IF0:37:57 
50Bengt Andersson1941IK Wilske0:38:00 
51Mikael Karlsson1961Högsbo AIK0:38:28 
52Stefan Bengtsson1976OK Alehof0:38:45 
53Leif Söderberg1952Navåsens FK0:38:46 
54Martin Olofsson19680:38:47 
55Brian McDonald1958Tjörn - Nösnäs FI0:39:00 
56Jimmy Dahlgren1982Mölndals AIK0:39:03 
57Jimmy Rosberg1985Falkenbergs IK0:39:10 
58Olof Berggren1963Hestra IF0:39:12 
59Per-Erik Bonander1956Skara Road Runners0:39:13 
60Per Göransson1969Resekonsulterna0:39:15 
61Ronny Bätz19470:39:16 
62Orvar Fredriksson1952Alingsås IF Friidrott0:39:26 
63Per-Håkan Persson1955IF Göta Karlstad0:39:29 
64Thomas Karlsson1956FK Friskus-Varberg0:39:34 
65Jerker Johansson1956IFK Skövde Friidrott0:39:37 
66Bengt Ringström1951FALKENBERG0:39:43 
67Lars Blickfors19660:39:43 
68Jonas Nielsen1973Falkenbergs RR0:39:44 
69Magnus Nordgren1967Kinnaströms SK0:39:51 
70Michael Nilsson1963Postens IF Göteborg0:39:58 
71Anders Gyhlenius1952Djurlandens IF0:40:01 
72Kenth Jansson1970Uplands Nations If0:40:03 
73Jack Grönroos1946OK Alehof0:40:04 
74Christer Svantesson1964Lidköpings IS 0:40:07 
75Reine Jacobsson1982Torslanda IK0:40:17 
76Kjell Persson1948Bollebygds IF0:40:17 
77Peter Ahlström1980Kongahälla AIK0:40:26 
78Tomas Thorén1978Navåsens FK0:40:29 
79Hans Hultman1962FLODA0:40:35 
80Carsten Nyboe1951FK Friskus-Varberg0:40:36 
81Christian Brandberg1965Postens IF Göteborg0:40:40 
82John Eriksson19710:40:48 
83Håkan Nilsson1954Falkenbergs RR0:40:53 
84Robert Svensson1980Mölndals AIK0:40:58 
85Kent Ingemarsson 0:41:04 
86Nils Granberg19810:41:05 
87Torbjörn Simann1963Sandlyckans IF0:41:10 
88Martin Lundqvist1975Falkenbergs RR0:41:16 
89Lennart Svensson1939Sommen-Bygdens SK0:41:17 
90Mats Nilsson1955NCC Kamratklubb0:41:20 
91Håkan Sernros19590:41:22 
92Göran Lennström1949Hultsfreds LK0:41:23 
93Glen Edvardsson1967Viskans IF0:41:24 
94Thomas Mellryd1957Vänersborgs SK0:41:28 
95Gunnar Englund1970Knippla IK0:41:29 
96Jan-Erik Johansson1961Pickel Pusters SC0:41:30 
97Kasper Sörensen 0:41:33 
98Rune Johansson1964Triathlon Väst0:41:34 
99Håkan Hansson1963Göteborgs Skidklubb0:41:40 
100Stefan Sjöstrand1965Postens IF Göteborg0:41:42 
101Joakim Ahlgren1966IK Hakarpspojkarna Friidrott0:41:43 
102Janne Jacobsson1963Falkenbergs RR0:41:48 
103Per Åkesson1960HKBR0:41:49 
104Martin Jacobsson1974Hodgkins fighters0:41:52 
105Håkan Nilsson1971Triathlon Väst0:42:00 
106Jörgen Claesson1963Mullsjö SOK0:42:09 
107Wåge Gustavsson1946Tranås AIF0:42:11 
108Majed Delpisheh1961Hisingens CK0:42:13 
109Jan Bengtsson 0:42:14 
110Leif Johansson1950Volvo Lastvagnar AB0:42:15 
111Lennart Gustavsson1956IFK Skövde Friidrott0:42:20 
112Ulf Karlsson1950Älvbygdens MK0:42:21 
113Ronny Ericsson1944Wärnamo SK0:42:22 
114Mikael Qvarnström1960LK TV880:42:28 
115Conny Börjesson1946Bil å Kaross Hindås0:42:35 
116Bengt Grenfeldt1957GK Steget0:42:37 
117Ragnar Uppström1964FK Herkules0:42:37 
118Mats Berg1952Friskis & Svettis Göteborg0:42:38 
119Christer Edsgärd1947Trollhättans IF friidrott0:42:38 
120Mattias Ahnoff19740:42:40 
121Fredrik Kyhle1958Lisebergs IF0:42:41 
122Stefan Hornebrant1962Trollhättans IF friidrott0:42:46 
123Fredrik Aremyr1977Swedac AB0:42:46 
124Anders Johansson1951Högsbo AIK0:42:53 
125Fredrik Hallström1959SKF Friluftsklubb0:42:56 
126Anders Karlsson1970Falkenbergs OK0:42:57 
127Stefan Kimming1965SKF Friluftsklubb0:43:00 
128Jonas Broström1972Telia IF Göteborg0:43:00 
129Magnus Bergh1974Rydö ASK0:43:01 
130Bengt Göran Strid1959Ericsson IF0:43:03 
131Sune Persson1957Tingbergs AIS0:43:06 
132Mats Cangren1960Postens IF Göteborg0:43:08 
133Leif Nilsson1943Gatubolaget0:43:17 
134Göte Ivarsson1937Tibro AIK FIK0:43:20 
135Karl Björklund19640:43:23 
136Eric Bengtsson1972Parker Hannifin0:43:24 
137Lennart Holmström1957Hugo Hendén0:43:24 
138Roger Heden19500:43:25 
139Richard Watson1948KP IF0:43:25 
140Leif Leden1948Doris0:43:31 
141Conny Ohlsson1944IFK Göteborg Friidrott0:43:32 
142Mårten Anduri1966Göteborgs Judoklubb0:43:33 
143Johan Wingård1953FK Friskus-Varberg0:43:34 
144Egon Gustavsson1942FK Friskus-Varberg0:43:42 
145Frank Simonsen1964Häktet IF0:43:43 
146Håkan Bondeby1955Särö IK0:43:49 
147Mattias Sannerholm1970LINDOME0:43:51 
148Max Bergström1968GÖTEBORG0:43:52 
149Börje Åkesson1951Sätila SK0:44:02 
150Magnus Toft19650:44:06 
151Kjell Jessen1951Falkenbergs RR0:44:08 
152Garth Harrison1951Bondi Icebergs0:44:18 
153Ken Holmgren19580:44:19 
154Johnny Barman1956IF Roxy0:44:19 
155Halvar Albertus1955GÖTEBORG0:44:25 
156Christian Thomasson1975Kongahälla AIK0:44:26 
157Bo Bengtsson1953Triathlon Väst0:44:27 
158Krister Bäck1955Totalteknik Väst AB0:44:28 
159Tony Carlsson1959Sibräcka Runners0:44:30 
160Göran Gustafsson1956ESAB IF0:44:32 
161Glenn Malmberg1950Partille Alpin0:44:35 
162Lennart Hjalmarsson1939Lidköpings IS 0:44:36 
163Mikael Almroth1961Högsbo AIK0:44:42 
164Bengt Morgan Andersson1945Bostadsbolagets IF0:44:45 
165Lars Wiberg1959Enator0:44:47 
166Ture Magnusson1953TORSLANDA0:44:48 
167Anders Hansson1963Högsbo Basket0:44:50 
168Anders Granberg19490:44:53 
169Erik Ahlström1978Kongahälla AIK0:44:53 
170Thomas Anderberg1960Kode IF0:44:58 
171Rolf Nurmi1965Eriksbergs IF0:44:59 
172Karl-Axel Grann1955Sörängens LK0:45:06 
173Alexander Sideby1978Frölunda OL0:45:08 
174Gunnar Nyman19570:45:12 
175Lars-Åke Tylegård1952Göteborgs Hamn IF0:45:16 
176Kaj Munk1968EKA Chemicals AB0:45:17 
177Roger Gunnarsson1965Falköpings AIK FIF0:45:18 
178Tommy Andersson1952Tingbergs AIS0:45:18 
179Per-Ove Lennartzon1960GÖTEBORG0:45:22 
180Sune Skoglund19630:45:24 
181Johan Torvaldsson1972Friskis & Svettis Göteborg0:45:24 
182Peter Flensborn1967GÖTEBORG0:45:25 
183Mats Persson1956HALMSTAD0:45:25 
184Jan Holgersson1950Navåsens FK0:45:25 
185Jan-Olof Ahlin1945IK Wilske0:45:26 
186Sten Thunberg1960SÄVEDALEN0:45:33 
187Sören Herbertsson1964Loopens Vänner0:45:34 
188Anders Gustafsson1944SOK Knallen0:45:35 
189Mikael Mowitz1952ÅF-PPA AB0:45:41 
190Janne Strömbom1965ÅSA0:45:41 
191Hans Carlberg1952IFK Göteborg Friidrott0:45:43 
192Roland Kjellberg1956Föreningssparbanken0:45:45 
193Dennie Harrysson1955KUNGÄLV0:45:46 
194Esa Kuusiniemi1959Ale 90 IK0:45:46 
195Anders Wake1945Styrsö BK0:45:47 
196Peter Lönnqvist19630:45:48 
197Mikael Gustafsson1970GÖTEBORG0:45:49 
198Steven Shev1952VARBERG0:45:53 
199Fernando Riquelme1954Majornas IK0:45:54 
200Kunto Tiimonen1949Finlandia-Pallo IF0:45:55 
201Jan Olsson 0:45:56 
202Elof Johansson1946Främmestads IK0:45:57 
203Lars-Gunnar Mohlin1943Svenska Orientlinjen0:46:00 
204Martin Olsson1952Horreds SK0:46:05 
205Stellan Lundqvist1950Falkenbergs RR0:46:06 
206Niklas Fredlund19650:46:08 
207Hans Johansson 0:46:15 
208Henrik Stenqvist1959Sjövalla FK0:46:15 
209Lars Agnezon1948Falck Security0:46:16 
210Lars Beckman1947SKF Friluftsklubb0:46:18 
211Göte Nilsson1951Högsbo AIK0:46:19 
212Gert-Ove Carlsson19650:46:19 
213Magnus Dahllöf1956FLODA0:46:20 
214Jonas Hamark1967Postens IF Göteborg0:46:21 
215Kent Blomen Mölndals Roddklubb0:46:22 
216Lars Karlsson1944IK Wilske0:46:25 
217Mats Ensberg1970GÖTEBORG0:46:26 
218Reijo Mukkala1957IF Norvalla0:46:26 
219Leif Eliasson Postens IF Göteborg0:46:28 
220Peter Tidholm1946ASKIM0:46:28 
221Lennart Lindblom1943FK Friskus-Varberg0:46:31 
222Magnus Andersson1976FK Friskus-Varberg0:46:31 
223Torbjörn Olsson1947Telia IF Göteborg0:46:32 
224Thomas Gustavson1967Räddningstjänsten Sjuntorp0:46:35 
225Anders Nilsson1971Shell Raff0:46:38 
226Kjell Ehrencrona1953IFK Göteborg Friidrott0:46:40 
227Ulf-Johan Kihlagård1942Örgryte IS Friidrott0:46:40 
228Börje Andersson1955PUD:ingarna0:46:46 
229Ralf Jacobsson1944GÖTEBORG0:46:50 
230Hans Hermansson Örgryte Byggservice0:46:51 
231Mikael Skog 0:46:51 
232Andis Stalevskis19540:46:55 
233Ingemar Höglund19570:46:55 
234Kai Martin Löwen-Åberg1956GT0:46:55 
235Lars Erlandsson1948IK Dran0:46:56 
236Kjell Olausson1962MÖLNDAL0:46:58 
237Krister Bergström1956GKSS0:46:59 
238Mikael Eliasson1987NOL0:47:00 
239Lars Erlandsson1955VÄSTRA FRÖLUNDA0:47:01 
240Christian Baarlid1956Koif Asg0:47:07 
241Göran Åberg Chalmers OL0:47:11 
242Claes Särner1942Föreningssparbanken0:47:12 
243Kenth Jensen1948KJA Tobakcenter0:47:12 
244Peter Karlsson1961Stenungsunds OK0:47:13 
245Urban Larsen1956Räddningstjänstens IF0:47:13 
246Nilserik Plåt1953TBT0:47:14 
247Dan Grunditz1958MÖLNDAL0:47:15 
248Mikael Johnsson 0:47:16 
249Tord Magnusson1971Stenungsunds OK0:47:16 
250Signar Magnusson1944FLODA0:47:17 
251Kjell-Åke Ölander1941Sexdrega0:47:20 
252Olle Thorsson1969Postens IF Göteborg0:47:20 
253Rasmus Bergström1965ASKIM0:47:21 
254Peeter Vöigemast1957Volvo Aero0:47:22 
255Jan-Olof Olausson1953Dream-Team0:47:25 
256Jonas Magnusson 0:47:32 
257Philip Watson1981Götaholm0:47:35 
258Christer Johansson19490:47:37 
259Göte Siverbo1945GÖTEBORG0:47:37 
260Stefan Nilsson 0:47:41 
261Markku Wivolin19550:47:41 
262Jan Einar Eriksson1943S-E Bankens IF0:47:43 
263Jörgen Bäck1962HISINGS BACKA0:47:43 
264Gert Krook1948Volvo Lastvagnar AB0:47:46 
265Kent Eriksson IFK Göteborg Friidrott0:47:50 
266Dan Millqvist1947Göteborgs Hamn IF0:47:51 
267Anders Carlsson1972GÖTEBORG0:47:55 
268Tommy Svensson1961IF Start0:47:56 
269Kenth Avander1960CHR Olsson0:47:58 
270Ulf Johansson19590:47:59 
271Leif Berglind1944S-E Bankens IF0:47:59 
272Björn Bergqvist1963FK Friskus-Varberg0:47:59 
273Bernt Palmqvist1930Obs Bäckebol0:47:59 
274Roine Svingen1966Chalmers tekniska högskola0:48:00 
275Hans Johansson1942IK Dran0:48:01 
276Peter Bergvall1954Hålta IK0:48:01 
277Martin Ahnoff19490:48:04 
278Mikael Lindgren1965Postens IF Göteborg0:48:06 
279Federico Hernandez1968GÖTEBORG0:48:09 
280Joso Ukalovic1953HISINGS KÄRRA0:48:10 
281Manuel Gaio Moreira1960Portugal0:48:13 
282Per Halvarsson1958Direktkonsult0:48:14 
283Bo Pettersson1951HISINGS BACKA0:48:17 
284Håkan Peterson1950Vi som springer, hellre än bra LLK0:48:18 
285Håkan Glad1955Postens IF Göteborg0:48:19 
286Sven Eklund1941ÅF-PPA AB0:48:21 
287Tomas Jansson 0:48:22 
288Bengt Lindskog1946SKF Friluftsklubb0:48:22 
289Kenneth Lerneryd1957MA Lerum0:48:23 
290Anders Blom19710:48:23 
291Rune Klockare19470:48:23 
292Lorentz Nordlund1949Falkenbergs RR0:48:24 
293Magnus Edman 0:48:24 
294Lars-Eric Johansson19430:48:25 
295Göran Fredriksson1949BILLDAL0:48:26 
296Patric Persson1969GAIS0:48:27 
297Stig Haglund1951Renova AB0:48:27 
298Lars Karlsson1968Liverpool FC0:48:27 
299Johan Wilck1959Västra Frölunda IF0:48:28 
300Gustav Holmberg1969TOLLERED0:48:28 
301Ove Eriksson1938Telia Alingsås0:48:29 
302Roger Magnusson1953Tibro AIK FIK0:48:32 
303Bjarne Kristiansson1968Milleniummannen0:48:32 
304Leif Ohlsson1949GÖTEBORG0:48:33 
305Erland Hallberg1954Partille Alpin0:48:34 
306Roland Karlsson1941SKF Friluftsklubb0:48:36 
307Jan Hansson1947Svenska Bearing0:48:37 
308Dan Krönander1983IK Dran0:48:40 
309Rolf Ellenfors1940FK Friskus-Varberg0:48:40 
310Ulf Tiborn1947Rytmgubbarna0:48:41 
311Thomas Pfister1953LANDVETTER0:48:43 
312Jan-Olof Pettersson1946Telia IF Göteborg0:48:45 
313Leif Larsson1955Kungälvs MK0:48:47 
314Bo Ingman1943GÖTEBORG0:48:48 
315Lennart Hansson1957SKEPPLANDA0:48:49 
316Dieter Weise1954GRÅBO0:48:49 
317Lars Ove Svensson1940AIK0:48:50 
318Robert Andersson1957Bilia0:48:52 
319Ronny Olausson1977OK Alehof0:48:54 
320Håkan Enarsson1958Saab Marine0:48:56 
321Rolf Bergstrand1941SKF Friluftsklubb0:48:581751
322Lars Salomonsson1949Friskis & Svettis Göteborg0:48:59 
323Arnold Mulder1952Majornas IK0:48:59 
324Thomas Lansenheim1964Ale 90 IK0:49:00 
325Jonny Hall1961PUD:ingarna0:49:06 
326Lars Brickzén19470:49:07 
327Carl-Anders Pettersson1951IK Sisjön0:49:08 
328Leif Olsson1948PUD:ingarna0:49:11 
329Lars Johansson Friskis & Svettis Göteborg0:49:13 
330Ralph Pettersson1957KUNGÄLV0:49:14 
331Perove Claesson1958ÖJERSJÖ0:49:16 
332Fredrik Jolgård19710:49:18 
333Bo Ericsson1944Brattås CK0:49:18 
334Bill Bengtsson1949Föreningssparbanken0:49:21 
335Juhani Tarsalainen1961PARTILLE0:49:22 
336Leif Krönkvist1964DÜSSELDORF0:49:22 
337Göran Hasselqvist1940MÖLNDAL0:49:23 
338Patrik Svensson GÖTEBORG0:49:24 
339Peter Eriksson 0:49:25 
340Johannes Karlsson1983CK Master0:49:25 
341David Hanson19800:49:26 
342Benny Andersson1953NCC Kamratklubb0:49:26 
343Lars-Erik Andersson1958Lerums SOK0:49:27 
344Owe Ivarsson1956I 15 IF0:49:28 
345Lennart Alleborg1962ÖJERSJÖ0:49:29 
346Hector Valeria19520:49:30 
347Ingvar Kullenstam19560:49:35 
348John Krönander1985IK Dran0:49:36 
349Niclas Zetterberg1964HÄRRYDA0:49:37 
350Håkan Hermansson19540:49:37 
351Rein Brodin1952GÖTEBORG0:49:40 
352Jan-Olof Lantz1952VÄSTRA FRÖLUNDA0:49:41 
353Billy Dahlberg1978GÖTEBORG0:49:43 
354Leo Fyrsten1963Fyrsten Data AB0:49:43 
355Lars Börjesson1956KUNGÄLV0:49:44 
356Per-Åke Sköld1965STORA HÖGA0:49:46 
357Finn Petersson1967Four x IF0:49:46 
358Claes Rosell1954GÖTEBORG0:49:47 
359Bo Johansson Öhrlings PWC0:49:47 
360Niklas Löfgren19780:49:50 
361Björn Ohlsson1962GÖTEBORG0:49:50 
362Åke Alexandersson1942NCC Kamratklubb0:49:50 
363Åke Bergström1937IK Wilske0:49:52 
364Per Löwendahl1974Mölndals Roddklubb0:49:52 
365Per Henriksson1955Frivolten0:49:52 
366Peter Wallin1968Tac Svenska AB0:49:53 
367Niklas Sillrén196530+0:49:53 
368Kjell Lagernäs1944Friskis & Svettis Borås0:49:54 
369Kent Fredman1956Fagersta RC0:49:59 
370Per-Olov Grönqvist1955Arentorps SK0:50:04 
371Ulf Berndtsson1961Donsö IS0:50:04 
372Jan Aronsson1941IF Rigor0:50:07 
373Paul Hansson19660:50:09 
374Lennart Forsberg1947Higabs If0:50:09 
375Kent Svärdström1958Stora Enso Mölndal AB0:50:10 
376Paul Uvebrant1951Partille Hockey0:50:16 
377Magnus Bohlin1967IFK Fjärås0:50:17 
378Ingvar Krönander1948Göteborgs Judoklubb0:50:18 
379Claes Andreasson1958Sjövalla FK0:50:19 
380Per Ahlqvist1951Friskis & Svettis Göteborg0:50:26 
381Tommy Wettergren1953Bilglascentralen AB0:50:27 
382Stefan Lerneryd1956GRÅBO0:50:30 
383Tarmo Lummi1951BORÅS0:50:34 
384Per Skoog1983Telia IF Göteborg0:50:34 
385Ola Maltesson19520:50:34 
386Dennis Stenmark1959LANDVETTER0:50:43 
387Mikael Lundblad1947ALINGSÅS0:50:43 
388Toivo Harju1937IK Stern0:50:45 
389Robert Olofsson19660:50:47 
390Curt Carlsson19420:50:50 
391Reine Karlsson1960KUNGÄLV0:50:52 
392Göran Johansson1936IK Dran0:50:54 
393Stig Bengtsson1944SKF Friluftsklubb0:50:55 
394Joakim Bengtsson 0:50:57 
395Lars-Göran Johansson1956Affärsstödet0:50:57 
396Johan Olausson Lord1980Dream-Team0:50:57 
397Per Grönqvist1982Arentorps SK0:50:58 
398Leif Thomas1955Dream-Team0:50:58 
399Ulf Carlsson1954VÄSTRA FRÖLUNDA0:50:58 
400Ralph Dohmen1941Luftfartsverket0:51:00 
401Magnus Johansson1956Västra Järnbrott0:51:01 
402Nils Falk1959Papyrus GoIF0:51:01 
403Hans Nilsson1961Hässle IF0:51:01 
404Chris Hayward1953ASKIM0:51:03 
405Göran Andersson1953Din Bil Göteborg0:51:04 
406Jonas Karlsson 0:51:04 
407Lars Pettersson Örgryte Byggservice0:51:06 
408Mikael Sillén1965LILLA EDET0:51:07 
409John del Furia1969GÖTEBORG0:51:08 
410Rolf Nordlinder1948IVF0:51:09 
411Gert-Inge Persson1950LERUM0:51:10 
412Jonny Johansson19650:51:10 
413Bengt Svantesson1951Föreningssparbanken0:51:13 
414Reijo Vendelbring1949Volvo Lastvagnar AB0:51:14 
415Bo Fridén1959GÅNGHESTER0:51:14 
416Lars Malmering1944Lefflers0:51:16 
417Christer Westberg1943Byggnadsarbetarförbundet0:51:17 
418Stefan Andersson 0:51:19 
419Mattias Kristensson19850:51:20 
420Andreas Persson 0:51:22 
421Claes Lindgren1955Härryda IF0:51:23 
422Roger Johnsén1934Tostared0:51:23 
423Lennart Stensson1945Rejlers IF0:51:24 
424Sören Samuelsson1954GÖTEBORG0:51:24 
425Bo Gudmundson1957USA Vision0:51:32 
426Lars Löwing1962Bilglascentralen AB0:51:32 
427Dennis Andersson1954Göteborg & Co0:51:33 
428Fredrik Andersson1976Göteborg & Co0:51:34 
429Ove Jonsson1949FOAB Elektronik0:51:34 
430Kenneth Svärd19500:51:36 
431Johan Jungevi1961HJÄLTEBY0:51:37 
432Leif Jönsson1946PARTILLE0:51:37 
433Morgan Larsson19650:51:38 
434Eje Blennegård1949Djurgårdens IF0:51:39 
435Eivin Johansen1960ASKIM0:51:41 
436Peter Gustavsson1953Jonsereds LK0:51:42 
437Göte Johansson1938OK Gläntan0:51:43 
438Dennis Rönnqvist19490:51:44 
439Jan Ahlqvist1952VÄSTRA FRÖLUNDA0:51:45 
440Fredrik Springer19670:51:47 
441Kent Sköld Rytmgubbarna0:51:48 
442Per-Olov Eriksson1935Ale 90 IK0:51:48 
443Jan Carlsson19600:51:50 
444Eive Wallman1960Compaq0:51:52 
445Ulf Söderqvist1948Mgs0:51:52 
446Mikael Jälthammar19580:51:54 
447Mats Hådell1971Kristinaskolan0:51:58 
448Per Andersson1972Postens IF Göteborg0:51:58 
449Bengt Carlsson1945IFK Öxnevalla0:52:00 
450Bengt-Göran Richardsson1945Telia IF Göteborg0:52:00 
451Magnus Staxäng1965GÖTEBORG0:52:02 
452Osmo Pallari1946Pommax0:52:03 
453Jan-Erik Lindberg19560:52:04 
454Lars E Boreström1948IK Stern0:52:06 
455Niclas Freiholtz1986Göteborg & Co0:52:08 
456Christer Eriksson 0:52:08 
457Nils-Erik Dahlberg1946Sennans Buss AB0:52:13 
458Sture Andersson1945GÖTEBORG0:52:14 
459Tord Niklasson19460:52:14 
460Olof Johansson1951RÄVLANDA0:52:16 
461Dennis Strömberg1954GÖTEBORG0:52:19 
462Lars Wiberg1959Enator0:52:25 
463Veikko Kauhanen1939Borås FF0:52:31 
464Inge Paulsson1938Westma0:52:31 
465Kåre Abrahamsson1958Bilia0:52:32 
466Ulf Grabis19530:52:33 
467Kåre Tengnér1938FK Friskus-Varberg0:52:36 
468Olle Bergman Göteborg & Co0:52:36 
469Gunnar Carlström1943Friskis & Svettis Göteborg0:52:40 
470Thomas Andersson1960Triathlon Väst0:52:41 
471Henrik Eriksson19700:52:42 
472Staffan Lindblad1952ASKIM0:52:43 
473Kent Jägeblad1945KUNGÄLV0:52:44 
474Lars Persson 0:52:45 
475Jan Friberg1955LYCKE0:52:46 
476Stefan Larsson1951KÅLLERED0:52:48 
477Göran Linnarsson1958SOK Unden0:52:50 
478Ingebrigt Landsem1967Volvo Lastvagnar AB0:52:54 
479Styrbjörn Kjellin1944GÖTEBORG0:52:54 
480Jean Bjelke1954Vårgårda IK0:52:54 
481Lars Henningsson1952Hestra IF0:52:55 
482Kenneth Svensson1952KINNARUMMA0:53:00 
483Lars Svensson1944OK Alehof0:53:00 
484Andreas Svensson 0:53:01 
485Stig Rödjer1943VÄSTRA FRÖLUNDA0:53:02 
486Ingemar Lundahl19720:53:03 
487Gunnar Asp1958Sesam Lås & Larm0:53:03 
488Göran Kennemyr1939Veteranen0:53:05 
489Hans Bishop19650:53:08 
490Jan Kjellstrand1943MC Whorter FK0:53:08 
491Björn Lindahl1967Luftfartsverket0:53:11 
492Per Lundmark1967LINDOME0:53:12 
493Bo Kilander19550:53:13 
494Kjell Johansson1947Vi som springer, hellre än bra LLK0:53:13 
495Kennet Grönberg1954GRÅBO0:53:14 
496Nils-Erik Andersson1939VÄSTRA FRÖLUNDA0:53:20 
497Bo Fredriksson1957Arentorps SK0:53:21 
498Erik Frisén1942SÄVEDALEN0:53:21 
499Ingvar Lundberg1928Gnosjö FK0:53:22 
500Karl Gustav Svensson1935IF Rigor0:53:23 
501Jan Inge Ericsson1952Telia IF Göteborg0:53:24 
502Benny Andersson1944Postens IF Göteborg0:53:25 
503Eive Lindholm 0:53:28 
504Ingemar Haldorsson1944SKEPPLANDA0:53:30 
505Per-Ole Lövholm1945Tibro AIK FIK0:53:31 
506Roger Bodin1947Göteborgs Kommun0:53:32 
507Mikael Bondarov1950GÖTEBORG0:53:33 
508Marc Nöller1947Cafe Bagatelle0:53:35 
509Jörgen Conradsson1954TORSLANDA0:53:35 
510Peter Gustavsson1958Godhem Htif0:53:37 
511Jörgen Andersson1945Friskis & Svettis Göteborg0:53:38 
512Leif Nilsson 0:53:38 
513Bengt Svensson 0:53:39 
514Stefan Andersson 0:53:41 
515Örjan Larsson1946B&N Nordsjöfrakt AB0:53:50 
516Bertil Ribberström19500:53:55 
517Per-Arne Dahlman19510:54:02 
518Glenn Josefsson19650:54:07 
519Lars-Ove Gustafsson1945Hyc Alpfinans0:54:08 
520Per-Erik Melander1944Solvikingarna0:54:09 
521Thomas Hjern1960Sveriges Afghaner0:54:12 
522Göran Johansson1941SKF Friluftsklubb0:54:13 
523Per Friström1961Scomber Scombrus0:54:15 
524Ralf Hansson1960KUNGSBACKA0:54:17 
525Rolf Fröcklin19510:54:21 
526Sölve Villson1955Friskis & Svettis Göteborg0:54:22 
527Stig Henriksson19350:54:23 
528Per-Anders Tilander1958Team Flanbäckarna0:54:27 
529Kjell-Olof Johansson1938Horreds SK0:54:30 
530Bo Annvik1965HOVÅS0:54:30 
531Bengt Svensson1949Fjällbo Vinklubb0:54:36 
532Bengt Ludvig1949LERUM0:54:37 
533Hasse Sundvall1945Enator0:54:37 
534Owe Melin1944VÄSTRA FRÖLUNDA0:54:41 
535Jan Karlsson1940HISINGS BACKA0:54:51 
536Berndt Nilsson19550:54:53 
537Ulf Nyström1950TORSLANDA0:54:53 
538Jan Larsson1938IK Stern0:54:55 
539Axel Jones1971GÖTEBORG0:54:56 
540Fred Carlsson 0:54:59 
541Jonas Tureson19740:55:02 
542Mårten Ohlsén19610:55:02 
543Hans-Gunnar Olofsson1939MÖLNLYCKE0:55:02 
544Alve Torstensson1951Falkenbergs RR0:55:03 
545Mikael Hansson 0:55:04 
546Anders Ottosson Moja0:55:12 
547Rolf Anders Gudmundsson1948ANGERED0:55:12 
548Lennart Berlin1949Saab Marine0:55:13 
549Jan Johansson1958BOLLEBYGD0:55:18 
550Per-Olof Jacobsson Direktkonsult0:55:18 
551Bertil Thorstensson1950ASKIM0:55:19 
552Kristoffer Pålsson19720:55:19 
553Kjell Martinsson1945Friskis & Svettis Göteborg0:55:21 
554Jan-Ove Lidström1955LANDVETTER0:55:24 
555Göran Johansson1938Kortedala IF0:55:28 
556Göran Jönsson1952Postens IF Göteborg0:55:43 
557Jan Sjöström1953Stena Carisma0:55:44 
558Sven Åsberg1960Postens IF Göteborg0:55:45 
559Pelle Johannisson1949Göteborg & Co0:55:46 
560Peter Viitala 0:55:48 
561Björn Salomonson1947Wsc pingvinklubben0:55:49 
562Håkan Olsson1982Ale HK0:55:50 
563Jan Rödin19480:55:52 
564Björn Gunnarsson1956Göteborgs Hamn IF0:55:52 
565Joakim Eriksson1964MÖLNLYCKE0:55:52 
566Christian Dawson19670:55:53 
567Timo Seiriö19500:55:54 
568Jimmy Jour19620:55:56 
569Rolf Lodin1932Mölndals AIK0:55:59 
570Karsten Vidén1945VÄSTRA FRÖLUNDA0:56:04 
571Tom Claesson1957Friskis & Svettis Göteborg0:56:06 
572Ingemar Loeb1947KULLAVIK0:56:07 
573Lars Bandh1942FK Friskus-Varberg0:56:07 
574Kjell Persson1943SKEPPLANDA0:56:09 
575Dan Johansson Arla fritid0:56:11 
576Kjell Andersson1956MÖLNDAL0:56:13 
577Bo Bengtsson1944OK Alehof0:56:18 
578Bengt Engelbrektsson1938Skandia KF0:56:18 
579Pertti Pesonen1959Lunex IF0:56:19 
580Karl-Erik Edvardsson1923Sävedalens AIK0:56:19 
581Göran Karlsson1945OK Löftan0:56:21 
582Bengt Strandner1947Partille Alpin0:56:22 
583Roger Hellner1950Carrier AB0:56:25 
584Stig Sjögren1946Vårgårda IK0:56:26 
585Lars Fridman1957BILLDAL0:56:27 
586Thorbjörn Hellstadius1946Pripps IF0:56:28 
587Jan-Erik Nilsson1948Ericsson IF0:56:29 
588Leif Håkansson1952Kroppsgjutarna0:56:30 
589Ulf Wikander1944Ericsson IF0:56:31 
590Ulf Kuylenstierna1943Preem Raffinaderi AB0:56:34 
591Tony Nyberg1984Navåsens FK0:56:42 
592Johnny Andersson1952EKA Chemicals AB0:56:44 
593Sölve Andersson1948Ljungby FIK0:56:45 
594Göran Eriksson1957Mölndals Sjukhus0:56:46 
595Peter Jakobsson Stena Carisma0:56:46 
596Anders Eriksson1955Majornas IK0:56:49 
597Peter Svensson1957Postens IF Göteborg0:56:52 
598Jan Nygren1946Telia IF Borås0:56:54 
599Lars-Åke Anderson1935ICM IF0:56:57 
600Jonas Löfving1970Road Runners0:57:00 
601Raymond Henriksson1968TORSLANDA0:57:04 
602Raimo Hänninen19570:57:05 
603Hans Åkersten19630:57:08 
604Tomas Larsson 0:57:08 
605Bo Westerberg 0:57:09 
606Rikard Ekholm19730:57:10 
607Kenny Johansson1951TORSLANDA0:57:10 
608Jose Ramirez1959Sj Resedivisionen0:57:15 
609P.O. Alfredsson Doris0:57:25 
610Tom Nielsen1952Falkenbergs RR0:57:32 
611Bengt Augustsson1939VALLDA0:57:33 
612Bosse Karlsson1955Göteborg Vatten IF (fd VA IF)0:57:34 
613Jerker Smedberg19390:57:38 
614Leif Aneröd1940Universitetsbiblioteket0:57:39 
615Stefan Börjesson1958Westpack Runners0:57:40 
616Stig Johansson1937OK Landehof0:57:41 
617Bo Hansson 0:57:41 
618Roger Johansson1955Göstas Radio & TV0:57:43 
619Peder Olofsson1984Kullings MS0:57:44 
620Håkan Svensson1967Bergsjö IF0:57:46 
621Kjell Thorberntsson1954SURTE0:57:51 
622David Karlsson 0:57:53 
623Håkan Björnbom1955Länsförsäkringar Göteborg0:57:55 
624Erling Börjesson1954IFK Öxnevalla0:57:56 
625Stig Dahlgren1945Göteborg-Majorna OK0:57:59 
626Hans Bernehag1942Mölndals Tropiska Fågelförening0:58:01 
627Lennart Werdelin1943VÄSTRA FRÖLUNDA0:58:04 
628Mats Rudholm1957Statistikkonsulterna0:58:08 
629Nils Gunnarsson1946Elanders Kf0:58:12 
630Göte Bäckehorn1935FK Herkules0:58:20 
631Lars Ramboldt1943S-E Bankens IF0:58:26 
632Dimitrios Matsas1949KUNGÄLV0:58:28 
633Peter Andersson1956Värås Måleri0:58:29 
634Lars-Erik Malmfelt1934Lind IHG0:58:30 
635Thomas Holm1963OK Flundrehof0:58:34 
636Kjell Nilsson1955Navåsens FK0:58:35 
637Dan Moberg1954Sj Resedivisionen0:58:36 
638Kenneth Johansson GÖTEBORG0:58:38 
639Gösta Henriksson1954NCC Kamratklubb0:58:40 
640Roger Jacobson1943Göteborgs Hamn IF0:58:47 
641Pierre Gustavsson 0:58:47 
642Bengt Alme1952MALMÖ0:58:49 
643Åke Hertzberg1940Annedals SK0:58:50 
644Kenneth Aronsson1945Örgryte Byggservice0:58:50 
645Per Alme1964HISINGS BACKA0:58:52 
646Sören Linde19560:58:54 
647Peter Lindgren1954Härryda IF0:58:57 
648Leif Niklasson1945VÄSTRA FRÖLUNDA0:58:58 
649Magnus Johansson1963GÖTEBORG0:59:00 
650Peter Rybrink19600:59:01 
651Lennart Johansson1948Mariestads AIF0:59:07 
652Bjarne Roos1947Kraft ?0:59:10 
653Lars Johansson1953Göteborgs Hamn IF0:59:10 
654Kent Olsson1959Göteborgs Judoklubb0:59:151750
655Sten Jones1945GÖTEBORG0:59:22 
656Uno Nordh1935GÖTEBORG0:59:29 
657Bo Hagman1953ASKIM0:59:30 
658Åke Jisland Nord1941SKF Friluftsklubb0:59:38 
659Lars-Evert Svensson1937ALINGSÅS0:59:39 
660Björn Sernerud19620:59:41 
661Ulf Petersson1961Sj Resedivisionen0:59:49 
662Hans Hansson1942HSB Göteborg0:59:53 
663Ingvar Alfredsson1946Bergums IF1:00:01 
664Hans Lundgren1949Mölnlycke Health Care AB1:00:02 
665Johan Aurelius1980Göteborg & Co1:00:17 
666Lars Elmqvist1957Friskis & Svettis Göteborg1:00:21 
667Bertil Abelsson1943Postens IF Göteborg1:00:27 
668Hanserik Englund1943Telia IF Göteborg1:00:28 
669Christer Lansenheim1964Ale 90 IK1:00:31 
670Urban Lindbom1957F T E Väst AB1:00:39 
671Sören Johansson1948Consilium1:00:41 
672Lennart Forsberg1936KM IF1:00:54 
673Bo Fredriksson 1:00:59 
674Frank Bratt1970SJUNTORP1:01:06 
675Hannu Lemberg19511:01:06 
676Conny Almsenius1947Optima Sport1:01:09 
677Lars-Olof Rönnqvist1948OK Löftan1:01:17 
678Berton Mellung1943GÖTEBORG1:01:20 
679Jimmy Fredriksson1951GT1:01:34 
680Stefan Manning1956GRÅBO1:01:35 
681Sören Angbo1961Göteborgs Polismäns IF1:01:35 
682Jonne Lamminparras1968LANDVETTER1:01:38 
683Bengt Hellberg19461:01:59 
684Erik Hedenberg1959Postens IF Göteborg1:02:03 
685Fredrik Hynell1964GÖTEBORG1:02:05 
686Preben Bomark1944GÖTEBORG1:02:11 
687Gunnar Åström1929Volvo Lastvagnar AB1:02:18 
688Peter Lindquist19571:02:25 
689Alf Jansson1945GUFF Gunnared1:02:32 
690Per-Olof Wieske1955LERUM1:02:37 
691Bengt Jonsson19331:02:38 
692Bertil Sjöberg1945COBS AB1:02:43 
693Håkan Persson 1:02:45 
694Frank Falk1944MÖLNDAL1:02:47 
695Mikael Böhm19631:02:48 
696Göran Lindstrand1946EKA Chemicals AB1:02:54 
697Vidar Eriksson 1:02:56 
698Ingemar Svahn19581:02:56 
699Mikael Söderquist 1:02:57 
700Jan-Ove Ardebring1945Mäklartjänst AB1:03:13 
701Dennis Svahn1958SKEPPLANDA1:03:15 
702Hasse Samuelsson1936Postens IF Göteborg1:03:17 
703Sten Jansson 1:03:22 
704Johan Rosen Gårdakvarnen1:03:30 
705Roland Kosak19681:03:32 
706Roger Wikholm1954Got Event AB1:03:39 
707Jan Svensson1967EKA Chemicals AB1:03:45 
708Mikael Persson 1:03:46 
709Sven-Erik Eriksson19491:03:48 
710Tord Lennartsson1945Gatubolaget1:03:52 
711Peter Steinbach1941Bilia1:04:12 
712Jan Antonsson1949GÖTEBORG1:04:18 
713Per-Olof Ihrelius1935Jiu-jitsuklubben Ronin1:04:36 
714Kent Hansson1945HÄLSÖ1:04:39 
715Enar Höglund1944IK Wilske1:04:51 
716Kent Höglund1953HISINGS BACKA1:04:53 
717Jonas Bäck Örgryte IS Friidrott1:05:24 
718Göran Bergendahl1951Postens IF Göteborg1:05:24 
719Christer Sjöström1945Utby IK1:05:40 
720Gert Svensson1956KUNGSBACKA1:05:41 
721Gösta Thorén1929Navåsens FK1:06:02 
722Bengt-Åke Sjöström1948Utby IK1:06:09 
723Per-Erik Edlund1948GÖTEBORG1:06:13 
724Leif Noppa19481:06:19 
725Lennart Nilsson1944Dingle IF1:06:31 
726Morgan Gustavsson1951Kf Länken Partille1:06:31 
727Ingemar Blohm1942Landstingets IF, Borås1:06:32 
728Daniel Ahl1970Da Datakonsult1:06:47 
729Gunnar Persson19411:06:57 
730Leif Karlsson1939Gnosjö FK1:07:18 
731Robert Rovinsky19401:07:33 
732Josef Kunze1944Västerlanda1:07:54 
733Harry Lövholm1943Tibro AIK FIK1:07:57 
734Göran Hellström1936The Cobra Boys1:08:06 
735Lennart Sjöstrand1933The Cobra Boys1:08:06 
736Jimmy Högberg1976LANDVETTER1:08:27 
737Nore Forslund19351:08:33 
738Per-Olof Blomstrand19491:08:47 
739Thomas Carlsson Statistikkonsulterna1:09:21 
740Bengt Brunbäck1922Postens IF Göteborg1:10:10 
741Stig Eriksson1923Lima IF1:10:38 
742Arne Olsson Örgryte Byggservice1:10:43 
743Anders Matiasson19501:11:15 
744Göran Söderberg19521:11:50 
745Kristian Lindstrand1973EKA Chemicals AB1:11:55 
746Egon Johansson1940IK Wilske1:12:25 
747Jan-Olof Jagered1956MÖLNDAL1:13:14 
748Lennart Arvidsson1933IK Omega1:13:42 
749Peter Ingemarsson1962Varbergs HI1:13:43 
750Arne Nilsson1928OK Alehof1:14:58 
751Sven Hedencrona1962MÖLNDAL1:15:29 
752Juanluis Estrada19651:15:29 
753Johan Hedencrona19621:15:29 
754Seppo Ilvonen1946GÖTEBORG1:18:23 
755Matti Wihma1937Göteborgs Judoklubb1:20:08 
756Leif Persson 1:23:57 
757Niclas Svantesson 1:23:57 
758Leif Lorentzon1941A-G-I1:30:30 
Till toppen av sidan

K motion, 1999 m

     Startnr
1Jenny Framme1977Hälle IF0:06:59 
2Charlotta Ottersten1985Sävedalens AIK0:07:00 
3Magdalena Ottersten1985Sävedalens AIK0:07:01 
4Lotta Olofsson19700:08:04 
5Camilla Lysholm19800:09:21 
6Bianca Jacobsson1981Lerum Friidrott0:09:47 
7Kerstin Törnwall19620:10:29 
8Lena Öwrin19500:10:30 
9Monika Hagen1963VÄSTRA FRÖLUNDA0:10:40 
10Irma Melander1939SKF Friluftsklubb0:11:23 
11Annica Johansson 0:11:37 
12Emilie Persson1987Tingbergs AIS0:14:13 
13Lisbeth Hedberg Örgryte Byggservice0:26:49 
14Eva Olsson Örgryte Byggservice0:26:55 
15Birgitta Johansson 0:52:35 
Till toppen av sidan

M motion, 1999 m

     Startnr
1Daniel Ruderfelt1975VÄNERSBORG0:05:58 
2Thomas Björklund1982Hälle IF0:06:09 
3Mikael Gren19800:06:22 
4Mikael Lindberg1983Kongahälla AIK0:06:25 
5Roger Johansson 0:06:28 
6Lars Björnberg1967Brittatorps TK0:06:29 
7Peter Johansson1970Tingbergs AIS0:06:33 
8Andreas Petersson1982Kongahälla AIK0:06:45 
9Anders Bäckman1968Triathlon Väst0:06:51 
10Lucas Jacobsson1983Lerum Friidrott0:07:28 
11Claes Larsson1955ICA Partihandel Väst0:07:58 
12Tord Björk19470:10:17 
13Tomas Friberg 0:10:30 
14Peter Karlsson1961Stenungsunds OK0:10:30 
15Lars Berndtsson1952VÄSTRA FRÖLUNDA0:11:20 
16Satnam Singh1974Partena0:11:34 
17Christian Aronsson Lerums BK0:19:22 
18Gunnar Andersson1930IFK Göteborg Friidrott0:19:28 
Till toppen av sidan

F14, 1999 m

     Startnr
1Pernilla Sävestrand1986Sävedalens AIK0:07:05 
2Sara Ivarsson1984Tingbergs AIS0:07:23 
3Maria Claesson1984Sävedalens AIK0:07:46 
4Carina Ekengren1987Sävedalens AIK0:07:48 
5Julia Selander1988Solvikingarna0:08:41 
6Anna Schlosser1985IK Bergaström0:08:41 
7Hanna Hultman1987Lerum Friidrott0:08:48 
8Ellinor Klockare19860:09:15 
9Madelene Jigsjö1986IK Dran0:09:33 
10Sophia Wennerbeck19850:09:43 
11Frida Magnusson Triathlon Väst0:09:56 
Till toppen av sidan

P14, 1999 m

     Startnr
1Peter Gross1985Främmestads IK0:06:51 
2Henry Gross1985Främmestads IK0:07:01 
3Kristoffer Thorsson1984Kongahälla AIK0:07:08 
4Johan Cederbom1987Vänersborgs SK0:07:22 
5Anton Cederbom1985Vänersborgs SK0:07:22 
6Fredrik Björklund1986Hälle IF0:07:25 
7Emil Ryberg1987Majornas IK0:07:25 
8Mattias Claesson1986Mullsjö SOK0:07:29 
9John Eliasson1989Sävedalens AIK0:07:53 
10Andreas Magnusson1974Tibro AIK FIK0:08:03 
11Peter Fredriksson1985Arentorps SK0:08:04 
12Richard Pettersson 0:08:34 
13Johan Axelsson1986Mölndals AIK0:08:45 
14Henrik Danielsson1987Örgryte IS Friidrott0:08:53 
15Daniel Magnusson1985Tibro AIK FIK0:09:15 
16Robin Lerneryd1987MA Lerum0:11:03 
17Tim Lerneryd1989MA Lerum0:11:09 
18Oskar Simann Ax1991Sandlyckans IF0:11:31 
19Robert Manning1987GRÅBO0:11:40 
20Marcus Carlsson Sävedalens AIK0:15:02 
21Jörgen Ekdahl1986Alingsås sim och liv0:17:10 
22Johan Mellryd1987Vänersborgs IF0:23:11