Senaste
Resultatlistor
Sök resultat
Till tävlingens sida

Sylvesterloppet 1998

Antal fullföljande: 1057

10 km: K   M   
4 km: K motion   M motion   F15   F12   P15   P12   

Till toppen av sidan

K, 10 km

     Startnr
1Heléne Willix1974KA1 IF0:34:07 
2Midde Hamrin1957Hässelby SK0:34:55 
3Maria Elofsson1977Hälle IF0:35:27 
4Jessika Ehrnborg Bolgerth1977IF Kville0:36:58 
5Karin Schön1962IF Kville0:37:59 
6Eleonor Öström1959IF Kville0:38:11 
7Anneli Södergårds1963Hultsfreds LK0:38:43 
8Johanna Ottosson1976Ullevi FK0:39:42 
9Lola Arnarsdottir Olofsson1969Majornas IK0:39:51 
10Camilla Andersson1990Falkenbergs IK0:39:54 
11Anette Lindmark19670:40:15 
12Jenny Johannesson1976Mullsjö SOK0:42:01 
13Ursula Eriksson1958Telia IF Göteborg0:43:22 
14Anne Fältström1970SOLNA0:44:16 
15Karin Nordlund1950Falkenbergs RR0:44:39 
16Sara Ivarsson1984Tingbergs AIS0:45:09 
17Annika Magnusson Postens IF Göteborg0:45:42 
18Johanna Ring1981Kinnaströms SK0:45:52 
19Lena Magnehed1962Tibro AIK FIK0:45:53 
20Eva Söderström1936Högsbo AIK0:46:09 
21Monica Fredriksson1953VÄSTRA FRÖLUNDA0:46:21 
22Helén Axelsson1958Mölndals AIK0:46:24 
23Jacqueline Nel1963Sydafrika0:46:58 
24Susanne Eskilsson19610:47:05 
25Anki Thonäng1958Falkenbergs RR0:47:45 
26Ulla Andersén1949Consilium IF0:48:00 
27Lotta Ohlsson1967Liv o Lust0:48:11 
28Susanna Larsson1965GÖTEBORG0:48:16 
29Gunilla Conway19550:48:30 
30Anna Sederowsky19720:48:58 
31Maria Karlsson1984Sävedalens AIK0:49:03 
32Merit Hellsmark1944Ericsson IF0:49:07 
33Marie Hallberg1958SU/Östra0:49:16 
34Kirsi Happonen1960LANDVETTER0:49:27 
35Malin Andersson1974Tingbergs AIS0:49:33 
36Carina Quick19550:49:47 
37Jessica Hedenskog1970SOK Knallen0:50:00 
38Ida Saradlic1952SOK Knallen0:50:11 
39Åsa Långdahl19710:50:16 
40Carin Börjesson1950Bil å Kaross Hindås0:50:23 
41Lill Brevik1953Postens IF Göteborg0:50:24 
42Linda Gunnarsson1977KUNGÄLV0:50:25 
43Elisabeth Sahlmén1954GÖTEBORG0:50:30 
44Agneta Samuelsson1962Postens IF Göteborg0:50:39 
45Marie Arvidsson19600:50:42 
46Agneta Elison1952Blickpunkten0:51:09 
47Annette Lunde1966Triathlon Väst0:51:15 
48Mariann Johansson1955Falkenbergs RR0:51:35 
49Ulla Stigring1959VÄSTRA FRÖLUNDA0:51:41 
50Madeleine Karlsson1968Postens IF Göteborg0:51:44 
51Kicki Johansson Friskis & Svettis Göteborg0:51:49 
52Anna-Karin Stintzing1967GÖTEBORG0:51:51 
53Aina Johansson1945Frivolten0:51:56 
54Ulla-Maj Wiberg1957Postens IF Göteborg0:52:00 
55Ulla Dahlqvist1954GUFF Gunnared0:52:03 
56Annika Johansson Liv o Lust0:52:08 
57Anette Lerneryd1961MA Lerum0:52:25 
58Rebecca Rellmark1966Föreningen Skyddsvärnet0:52:33 
59Ann Eriksson 0:52:38 
60Christina Fardell19580:52:42 
61Martha Wihlborg1968YTTERBY0:52:52 
62Dorys Frykenvall1960GÖTEBORG0:53:10 
63Göta Severinsson1946Falkenbergs RR0:53:48 
64Torill Fonn1967SKÖVDE0:53:54 
65Marie-Louise Jönsson-Östlund19610:53:54 
66Ingela Jansson19560:53:59 
67Anna Hannesdóttir19520:54:08 
68Ann-Marie Lindgren1945Östra sjukhuset0:54:33 
69Gunnel Hilmersson1951Frontec AB0:54:54 
70Inger Strömberg1948Sahlgrenska Sjukhusets IF0:55:03 
71Eva Bergman1951IK Uven0:55:04 
72Agneta Kempe19570:55:10 
73Gun Jensen1947GÖTEBORG0:55:22 
74Birgitta Holmer19520:55:27 
75Barbro Witt19450:55:57 
76Jane Jonsson19570:56:00 
77Agneta Grange1966Friskis & Svettis Göteborg0:56:31 
78Siv Wallin1945Tranås AIF0:56:35 
79Ewa Lunnan1952Göteborgs stad - Backa0:56:47 
80Desirée Wiborg19570:56:50 
81Lena Fransson19660:56:50 
82Erika Eliasson1975Kungälvs OK0:56:59 
83Elisabeth Wohlén1945Härlanda SDF0:57:10 
84Mélida Jiménez19810:57:16 
85Ewa Ryberg1952Högsbo AIK0:57:22 
86Birgitta Ahlin1948IK Wilske0:57:39 
87Rigmor Johansson19510:57:44 
88Ellinor Eriksson 0:57:45 
89Kerstin Karlsson Kumla Skidförening0:57:50 
90Barbara Walton19530:58:30 
91Gun-Britt Larsson1942IK Stern0:58:42 
92Sandra Lindstrand19720:59:11 
93Anna Axelsson Team Hallgren0:59:14 
94Eva-Marianne Johansson19461:00:05 
95Lena Martinsson1957Ale 90 IK1:00:17 
96Inkeri Håkansson19541:00:32 
97Lena Rundstedt19571:00:42 
98Amalia Apaza1970GÖTEBORG1:00:42 
99Margaretha Zakrisson1962ULLARED1:01:06 
100Annica Jonsson19541:01:09 
101Ingela Thörsman1941GÖTEBORG1:01:11 
102Pia Willén19671:01:51 
103Yvonne Bernlert19421:02:01 
104Sonja Andersson1933Falkenbergs IK1:02:03 
105Ulla Staaf19431:02:12 
106Camilla Karlsson19631:02:37 
107Britt-Marie Ney19451:02:47 
108Åsa Karlsson19671:03:13 
109Marianne Carlsson19631:03:13 
110Michaela Fahlén19641:03:23 
111Lotta Lerneryd19591:03:32 
112Gunilla Holhammar1953Brother1:03:44 
113Monica Johansson1958Navåsens FK1:03:54 
114Christina Tönnberg19491:03:55 
115Malak Sadeghi1959Hisingens CK1:04:54 
116Marie-Louise Gabrielsson19481:05:17 
117Birgitta Edwall-Palm 1:05:38 
118Ewa Löthman-Palmér19511:05:39 
119Lena Nordvall19561:05:41 
120Ingbritt Eriksson19501:06:12 
121Anna Svensson 1:06:19 
122Beatriz Jiménez19531:06:19 
123Gerd Ansgariusson1940GÖTEBORG1:06:22 
124Marianne Linse1945SÄVEDALEN1:06:25 
125Barbro Johansson Coop Forum Borås1:06:29 
126Margareta Olinsson19561:06:44 
127Carina Larsson 1:06:54 
128Isabel Ljungqvist19561:06:57 
129Judit Sundström1956Göteborgs Palestinagrupp1:07:03 
130Lena Glembring19581:07:35 
131Anita Högberg19471:07:41 
132Britt Jonsson 1:08:45 
133Anita Thorwald1940Valhallabadet1:10:03 
134Lilly Bogren 1:10:07 
135Hannele Lyckegård1953Ericsson IF1:12:23 
136Marie Jambren19561:13:59 
137Elsa Thorén1942Navåsens FK1:14:07 
138Marianne Berntsson19581:17:39 
Till toppen av sidan

M, 10 km

     Startnr
1Joakim Johansson1976Hälle IF0:29:52 
2Jonas Hagelin1974Mölndals AIK0:29:56 
3Mustafa Mohamed1979Hälle IF0:30:04 
4Tobias Lundvall1977Sävedalens AIK0:31:27 
5Runar Höiom1967Alingsås IF Friidrott0:31:43 
6Arto Rautiainen1968Mölndals AIK0:31:48 
7Toni Apell1974Sörängens LK0:32:12 
8Thomas Dellton1973Schenker-BTL AB0:32:13 
9Johan Faskunger1973Mölndals AIK0:32:14 
10Benjamin Hailemariam1965Mölndals AIK0:32:21 
11Anders Soovik1976Kongahälla AIK0:32:38 
12Daniel Ekman1969IK Pallas0:32:44 
13Fernando Dinis1971Mölndals AIK0:32:48 
14Dan Moberg1977IF Hagen FIK0:32:51 
15Anders Trygg1957Sävedalens AIK0:32:51 
16Ola Axelsson1980Mullsjö SOK0:33:30 
17Fredrik Sturesson1972Göteborg-Majorna OK0:33:33 
18Magnus Almén1965Sörängens LK0:33:39 
19Rickard Eriksson19740:33:47 
20Magnus Arvidsson1969Sörängens LK0:34:03 
21Conny Rantzow1977IK Ymer0:34:05 
22Christopher Falk1971IF Rigor0:34:05 
23John Dickson1959Mullsjö SOK0:34:05 
24Håkan Håkansson1969Postens IF Göteborg0:34:20 
25Andreas Vahé1976Ale 90 IK0:34:23 
26Mikael Johannesson1973Mullsjö SOK0:34:25 
27Stefan Johansson1966Team F70:34:25 
28Rolf Lindkvist1946IFK Göteborg Friidrott0:34:27 
29Anders Edvinsson1969Lidköpings IS 0:34:38 
30Stefan Andreazzoli1971Högsbo AIK0:34:43 
31Ulf Nielsen1957Triathlon Väst0:34:44 
32Markus Kvarndal1980Istrums SK friidrott0:35:12 
33Alf Henningsson1946IK Dran0:35:15 
34Fabio Ryen1956Högsbo AIK0:35:22 
35Lars Andersson1972Idåsen IF0:35:27 
36Fredrik Skagervik1971IFK Skövde Friidrott0:35:42 
37Joakim Engström1982Kongahälla AIK0:35:48 
38Björn Johansson1962IK Dran0:35:53 
39Anders Påhlman1976Istrums SK friidrott0:36:01 
40Sören Jonsson1956LK TV880:36:07 
41Stefan Sandersson1965Lantmännens IF0:36:11 
42Stefan Essnert1976Sörängens LK0:36:19 
43Sture Axén1943IFK Skövde Friidrott0:36:20 
44Dag Johansson1976K3 IF0:36:21 
45Lars Norrby1966Hestra IF0:36:27 
46John Gustafsson1975Majornas IK0:36:29 
47Lars Olsson1960IF Hagen FIK0:36:34 
48Brian McDonald1958Tjörn - Nösnäs FI0:36:40 
49Torgny Johansson1962FK Friskus-Varberg0:36:42 
50Martin Olofsson19680:36:47 
51Jon Ornelid1979Ryda SK0:36:53 
52Thomas Andersson1960Triathlon Väst0:36:54 
53Thomas Karlsson1956FK Friskus-Varberg0:36:55 
54Lars Rödjer1975GÖTEBORG0:36:57 
55Örjan Gustavsson Sörängens LK0:37:00 
56Jimmy Dahlgren1982Mölndals AIK0:37:03 
57Glen Edvardsson1967Viskans IF0:37:06 
58Perry Allerth1961IFK Skövde Friidrott0:37:21 
59Peter Lundmark1954FK 360°0:37:24 
60Martin Stenson1976IF Rigor0:37:28 
61Jens Claesson1982Majornas IK0:37:39 
62Leif Söderberg1952Navåsens FK0:37:42 
63Stefan Lagerqvist1958Sörängens LK0:37:45 
64Daniel Tidholm1981Örgryte IS Friidrott0:37:47 
65Jonas Wilhelmsson19650:37:51 
66Lars Wingfors1969Majornas IK0:37:55 
67Jerker Johansson1956IFK Skövde Friidrott0:37:55 
68Hans Zachrisson1964Hönö IS0:37:56 
69Mikael Qvarnström1960LK TV880:38:02 
70Jan Bråthén1959Volvo Aero0:38:09 
71Kasper Nordlinder1975Mölndals AIK0:38:11 
72Dan Kuylenstierna1976Frölunda CK0:38:15 
73Kenneth Örtendahl1959GöteborgsOperan0:38:16 
74Satnam Singh19740:38:21 
75Conny Persson19600:38:23 
76Roger Johansson1965Tidaholms G&IF0:38:24 
77Tomas Thorén1978Navåsens FK0:38:28 
78Martin Sahlmén1982GÖTEBORG0:38:33 
79Lennart Bengtsson1961Majornas IK0:38:33 
80Martin Jacobsson1974Dr Hodgkins0:38:35 
81Ulf Pettersson1954Kungälvs OK0:38:39 
82Orvar Fredriksson1952Alingsås IF Friidrott0:38:54 
83Anders Philis1967Familjebostäder0:38:56 
84Bertil Johansson1953Ale 90 IK0:38:58 
85Göran Lennström1949Hultsfreds LK0:39:00 
86Urban Broms1972Solvikingarna0:39:01 
87Richard Karlsson1976Kungälvs OK0:39:02 
88Magnus Bengtsson1966Falkenbergs RR0:39:07 
89Bengt Ringström1951FALKENBERG0:39:10 
90Martin Lundqvist1975Falkenbergs RR0:39:14 
91Per Hagman1957Högsbo AIK0:39:15 
92Göran Digerstedt1953Lidköpings IS 0:39:16 
93Leif Johansson1950Volvo Lastvagnar AB0:39:17 
94Peter Hilmersson1966Göteborgs Skidklubb0:39:19 
95Lennart Svensson1939Sommen-Bygdens SK0:39:19 
96Stefan Ingemarsson1963IK Dran0:39:21 
97Gunnar Englund1970Celero Support AB0:39:22 
98Stefan Jingholt1954Bollebygds IF0:39:22 
99Jack Grönroos1946OK Alehof0:39:23 
100Sten-Åke Jansson1948Solvikingarna0:39:32 
101Jonas Nielsen1973Falkenbergs RR0:39:34 
102Jan Ekman1955Främmestads IK0:39:36 
103Christer Svantesson1964Lidköpings VSK0:39:38 
104Lars Alexandersson19650:39:41 
105Jonas Eriksson19670:39:49 
106Torbjörn Simann1963Majornas IK0:39:51 
107Tuomo Saaranen1958Volvo VCAS0:39:51 
108Henrik Nicklasson1965Hålta IK0:39:55 
109Roger Richter1956Westindiska kompaniet0:39:56 
110Mikael Ankarberg1987Totalteknik Väst AB0:39:57 
111Kjell-Åke Lahti1954Sattajärvi IF0:40:09 
112Ulf Karlsson19650:40:10 
113Fredrik Svensson1970SKF Friluftsklubb0:40:13 
114Peter Ahlström1980Kongahälla AIK0:40:18 
115Carsten Nyboe1951FK Friskus-Varberg0:40:19 
116Glenn Nylén1967Bajen Fans0:40:21 
117Tomas Häll1966IK Sisu0:40:26 
118Benny Olofsson1952IF Skattmasarna0:40:31 
119Jörgen Andersson1955IF SISU0:40:33 
120Ante Baric1966AEK Athen0:40:34 
121Christer Edsgärd1947LK TV880:40:36 
122Stefan Hornebrant1962Trollhättans IF friidrott0:40:39 
123Arne Förstberg1945FK Friskus-Varberg0:40:40 
124Hans Pettersson1950Falkenbergs OK0:40:40 
125Frank Simonsen1964NOSSEBRO0:40:41 
126Martin Grudemo1950Tibro AIK FIK0:40:45 
127Christian Thomasson1975Kongahälla AIK0:40:48 
128Håkan Bondeby1955Särö IK0:40:52 
129Thomas Mellryd1957Vänersborgs SK0:40:53 
130François Diana1962Sambo Brottning IF0:41:04 
131Conny Hagman1941Enhörna IF0:41:05 
132Per Åkesson1960HKBR0:41:12 
133Martin Asztely1965Prosolvia0:41:17 
134Anders Johansson1951Högsbo AIK0:41:18 
135Bengt Göran Strid1959Ericsson IF0:41:21 
136Thomas Davidsson1963Visby Boxningsklubb0:41:25 
137Nils Granberg19810:41:26 
138Bo Levinsson1954Telia IF Göteborg0:41:34 
139Conny Ohlsson1944IFK Göteborg Friidrott0:41:34 
140Bo Hansson1949Luftfartsverket0:41:36 
141Lars Alärd1961IF Hagen FIK0:41:37 
142Rolf Nurmi1965Eriksbergs IF0:41:40 
143Thomas Anderberg1960Kode IF0:41:41 
144Tommy Lundmark1939Göteborgs Polismäns IF0:41:44 
145Ragnar Uppström1964FK Herkules0:41:45 
146Reine Jacobsson1982MELLBYSTRAND0:41:45 
147Bengt Morgan Andersson1945Bostadsbolagets IF0:41:49 
148Lars Holm1952Trollhättans IF friidrott0:41:51 
149Ronny Ericsson1944Wärnamo SK0:41:51 
150Tommy Lindgren1949Siriusgatan0:41:52 
151Magnus Svensson IK Dran0:41:54 
152Peter Jonsson S-E Bankens IF0:41:57 
153Tomas Börsbo1954IK Vista0:41:57 
154Jan-Erik Johansson1961Friskis & Svettis Göteborg0:41:57 
155Stefan Sjöstrand1965Postens IF Göteborg0:41:57 
156Mats Berg1952Friskis & Svettis Göteborg0:41:58 
157Johan Thörsman1968Göteborgs Judoklubb0:41:58 
158Rune Andersson1929Falkenbergs IK0:41:58 
159Bengt Jonsson1952Ryda SK0:42:01 
160Alf Johansson1953FK Friskus-Varberg0:42:10 
161Ola Wallin1965Aktiv Sjukgymnastik AB0:42:11 
162Göran Fronth1957IF SISU0:42:13 
163Jon Tormodsson1974Lerums IBF0:42:22 
164Bjarne Emanuelsson1956Anticimex0:42:30 
165Göran Gustafsson1956ESAB IF0:42:31 
166David Jemdahl19740:42:34 
167Magnus Svensson 08-orna0:42:36 
168Göte Ivarsson1937Tibro AIK FIK0:42:38 
169Fredrik Kyhle1958Lisebergs IF0:42:39 
170Fredrik Aremyr1977Swedac AB0:42:41 
171Leif Leden1948Doris0:42:42 
172Jakob Lagerdahl1977Solvikingarna0:42:45 
173Benny Karlsson1951Skene SoIS0:42:47 
174Olavi Soumela1947SKENE0:42:47 
175Richard Watson1948KP IF0:42:52 
176Bengt Grenfeldt1957GK Steget0:42:52 
177Leif Johansson1960Systembolaget0:42:55 
178Anders Karlsson1970Falkenbergs OK0:42:56 
179Janne Pettersson1957Majornas IK0:42:57 
180Mikael Almroth1961Högsbo AIK0:42:58 
181Johan Lång19700:42:59 
182Mikael Wikander19640:43:03 
183Johan Wingård1953FK Friskus-Varberg0:43:05 
184Börje Åkesson1951Sätila SK0:43:07 
185Lennart Hjalmarsson1939Lidköpings IS 0:43:13 
186Larz Broman1958SKÄRHAMN0:43:17 
187Johan Torvaldsson1972Friskis & Svettis Göteborg0:43:21 
188Wåge Gustavsson1946Tranås AIF0:43:22 
189Urban Larsen1956Räddningstjänstens IF0:43:22 
190Ragnar Tedeholm1943IK Stern0:43:25 
191Ove Nord1942IF Kville0:43:25 
192Ulf Ragnesten1957Högsäter GF0:43:26 
193Krister Bäck1955Totalteknik Väst AB0:43:30 
194Leo Fyrsten1963MÖLNLYCKE0:43:32 
195Henry Wedin1940IF Rigor0:43:33 
196Sören Jonsson 0:43:33 
197Mikael Gustavsson 0:43:34 
198Kurt Pettersson1948Göteborg Energi IF0:43:34 
199Niklas Gustafsson1970IF Rigor0:43:36 
200Mårten Svensson1944Stångenäs AIS0:43:37 
201Janne Strömbom1965ÅSA0:43:40 
202Ken Holmgren19580:43:41 
203Lars Erlandsson 0:43:42 
204Ulf Rydne19660:43:42 
205Michael Källberg 0:43:43 
206Ulf-Johan Kihlagård1942Örgryte IS Friidrott0:43:44 
207Christian Brandberg1965Postens IF Göteborg0:43:46 
208Peter Liljenfors19670:43:47 
209Mats Woldenius1959Postens IF Göteborg0:43:48 
210Rune Bäck1942Ryda SK0:43:49 
211Lars-Gunnar Börve1967Gårdstensbostäder0:43:51 
212Erik Sahlmén19800:43:52 
213Lorentz Nordlund1949Falkenbergs RR0:43:52 
214Mikael Lindqvist1965Postens IF Göteborg0:43:53 
215Lars Wiberg1959Enator0:43:54 
216Hans Johansson1942IK Dran0:43:54 
217Bo Pettersson1951HISINGS BACKA0:43:55 
218Mats Persson19560:43:57 
219Erik Alestig1973GÖTEBORG0:44:00 
220Björn Nordlund1970IFK Skövde Friidrott0:44:02 
221Majed Delpisheh1961Hisingens CK0:44:07 
222Fernando Riquelme1954Majornas IK0:44:13 
223Per-Anders Hellman19670:44:14 
224Erik Jonsson1960Postens IF Göteborg0:44:15 
225Lars Agnezon1948Falck Security0:44:15 
226Mats Cangren1960Postens IF Göteborg0:44:17 
227Ove Eriksson1938Telia Alingsås0:44:19 
228Peter Lindberg19650:44:20 
229Markku Wivolin19550:44:21 
230Sören Herbertsson1964Loopens Vänner0:44:21 
231Per Edin1964IF Hagen FIK0:44:22 
232Daniel Högberg1968IHM Business School0:44:23 
233Anders Granberg19490:44:23 
234Claes Särner1942Föreningssparbanken0:44:24 
235Niclas Ek1964ÖRBY0:44:25 
236Jan Holgersson1950Navåsens FK0:44:27 
237Conny Börjesson1946Bil å Kaross Hindås0:44:29 
238Esa Kuusiniemi1959Ale 90 IK0:44:29 
239Martin Goldberg19580:44:31 
240Erik Ahlström1978Kongahälla AIK0:44:31 
241Lennart Andréasson1944SOK Knallen0:44:32 
242Lennart Holmström1957Hendéns Glasögon0:44:33 
243Elof Johansson1946Främmestads IK0:44:35 
244Martin Olsson1952Horreds SK0:44:36 
245Göte Nilsson1951Högsbo AIK0:44:37 
246Kjell Jessen1951Falkenbergs RR0:44:39 
247Stellan Lundqvist1950Falkenbergs RR0:44:40 
248Robert Josefsson19640:44:41 
249Harris Hermansson1947Team Chaino0:44:42 
250Henrik Fredriksson1967IK Favör0:44:43 
251Roger Buhrman1949Volvo Aero0:44:46 
252Patrik Olsson Johny´s kick center0:44:51 
253Mikael Lindgren1965Postens IF Göteborg0:44:53 
254Eero Ahokangas1938IF Hagen FIK0:44:54 
255Christer Johansson19490:45:01 
256Ingvar Johansson1951Billdals BK0:45:03 
257Magnus Bohlin19670:45:04 
258Joakim Ahlgren1966IK Hakarpspojkarna Friidrott0:45:05 
259Anders Wake1945Styrsö BK0:45:07 
260Juhani Tarsalainen1961PARTILLE0:45:07 
261Ingemar Höglund19570:45:08 
262Kjell-Åke Ölander1941Sexdrega0:45:08 
263Magnus Toft19650:45:09 
264Leif Krönkvist1964DÜSSELDORF0:45:09 
265Håkan Björklund19640:45:09 
266Lars-Erik Johansson1943FK Friskus-Varberg0:45:10 
267Mats Nilsson1955NCC Kamratklubb0:45:11 
268Dag-Einar Tøråsen19630:45:12 
269Jan-Olof Olausson1953Dream-Team0:45:12 
270Rolf Bergstrand1941SKF Friluftsklubb0:45:131751
271Michael Yousif1962GÖTEBORG0:45:15 
272Mikael Sandh19550:45:15 
273Henrik Johansson Försvarshögskolan0:45:16 
274Hans Högblom1956Hiflow Records0:45:16 
275Egon Gustavsson1942FK Friskus-Varberg0:45:18 
276Emrik Eklund1972Team Chaino0:45:19 
277Peter Tidholm1946ASKIM0:45:21 
278Andis Stalevskis19540:45:22 
279Carl-Anders Pettersson1951IK Sisjön0:45:22 
280Lars Karlsson1944IK Wilske0:45:23 
281Tommy Andersson19520:45:23 
282Gunnar Olofsson1951Göteborgs Palestinagrupp0:45:24 
283Sten Sandberg1939Högsbo AIK0:45:26 
284Leif Berglind1944S-E Bankens IF0:45:30 
285Finn Petersson1967Four x IF0:45:31 
286Jan-Olof Ahlin1945IK Wilske0:45:32 
287Hans Åkersten19630:45:32 
288Hans Bentler19450:45:35 
289Henrik Stenqvist1959Sjövalla FK0:45:36 
290Anders Eriksson1955Majornas IK0:45:40 
291Henrik Norrsell1964UFLEK0:45:42 
292Rasmus Bergström1965ASKIM0:45:43 
293Dan Jarlén19510:45:43 
294Steve Williams19600:45:46 
295Björn Almberger1957GÖTEBORG0:45:47 
296Sadig Owoeye1982Göteborgs Judoklubb0:45:48 
297Lennart Medin1957Beijer Byggmarknad0:45:49 
298Jan Frenell19600:45:51 
299Lennart Alleborg1962ÖJERSJÖ0:45:51 
300Bosse Andersson1955Tibro AIK FIK0:45:54 
301Nilserik Plåt1953TBT0:45:55 
302Tomas Jansson1971Falkenbergs IK0:45:56 
303Jaan Laussen1963SCA0:45:58 
304Ture Magnusson1953TORSLANDA0:45:59 
305Leif Larsson1955Kungälvs MK0:46:01 
306Claes Henrik Nordström19690:46:01 
307Göte Siverbo1945GÖTEBORG0:46:01 
308Bill Bengtsson1949Föreningssparbanken0:46:06 
309Curt Carlsson1942Arbetet Nyheterna0:46:07 
310Kent Fredman1956Fagersta RC0:46:07 
311Roland Karlsson1941SKF Friluftsklubb0:46:08 
312Dan Krönander1983IK Dran0:46:09 
313Per Henriksson1955Frivolten0:46:18 
314Jan Alestig1964GÖTEBORG0:46:19 
315Sten Bryngelsson19630:46:20 
316Jörgen Bäck1962HISINGS BACKA0:46:21 
317Lars Salomonsson1949S-E Bankens IF0:46:22 
318Jonas Hamark1967Postens IF Göteborg0:46:22 
319Björn Bergqvist1963Friskus i Frölunda0:46:26 
320Börje Andersson19550:46:31 
321Kjell Nilsson1955Navåsens FK0:46:32 
322Rickard Johansson1956IK Favör0:46:34 
323Göran Roos 0:46:34 
324Dennie Harrysson1955KUNGÄLV0:46:35 
325Christer Berglund19620:46:36 
326Benny Andersson1953NCC Kamratklubb0:46:40 
327Göran Åberg Chalmers OL0:46:41 
328Ingvar Krönander1948Göteborgs Judoklubb0:46:52 
329Tord Magnusson1971FBK:s Supporterklubb0:47:00 
330Magnus Edmar1964GÖTEBORG0:47:02 
331Per Skoog1983Telia IF Göteborg0:47:02 
332Birger Kaiser1940IF Väster0:47:05 
333Thomas Pfister1953LANDVETTER0:47:05 
334Torbjörn Olsson19470:47:07 
335Sven Eklund1941ÅF-PPA AB0:47:09 
336Håkan Glad1955Postens IF Göteborg0:47:11 
337Ulf Jacobsson 0:47:11 
338Rune Lundqvist1948Halmstads OK0:47:12 
339Bo Andréasson 0:47:16 
340Lars Ove Svensson1940AIK0:47:18 
341Jan Einar Eriksson1943S-E Bankens IF0:47:19 
342Peeter Vöigemast1957Volvo Aero0:47:20 
343Joso Ukalovic1953HISINGS KÄRRA0:47:21 
344Stefan Michelsen1956Hendéns Glasögon0:47:25 
345Tommy Svensson1961IF Start0:47:28 
346Mats Svensson 0:47:30 
347Leif Skogland1949IK Favör0:47:33 
348Per Andersson1972Postens IF Göteborg0:47:37 
349Martin Tranälv1968Landahl&Wistrand Advokatbyrå0:47:37 
350Håkan Edman19450:47:38 
351Roger Magnusson1953Tibro AIK FIK0:47:39 
352Stig Haglund1951Renova AB0:47:40 
353Thomas Gustavsson1967Volvo Aero0:47:41 
354Sven-Göte Gustavsson1942ICA Öst0:47:43 
355Per-Åke Sköld1965STORA HÖGA0:47:43 
356Janne Jacobsson1963Falkenbergs RR0:47:45 
357Chris Hayward1953ASKIM0:47:47 
358Ulf Berndtsson1961Donsö IS0:47:47 
359Bjarne Kristiansson1968Grottekvarnen0:47:51 
360Kaj Larsson K2 IF0:47:53 
361Bo Kilander19550:47:53 
362Mikael Bondarov1950GÖTEBORG0:47:59 
363Åke Alexandersson1942NCC0:48:02 
364Stig Olinsson19560:48:03 
365Matthias Finke1969Ericsson IF0:48:04 
366Thomas Janssen1970TUS Lehmden0:48:04 
367Kjell Hallberg19450:48:05 
368Leif Olsson1948PUD:ingarna0:48:05 
369Ralf Jacobsson1944GÖTEBORG0:48:06 
370Jens P Ryden1962Beslagsteknik0:48:06 
371Mikael Lundblad19470:48:08 
372Robert Andersson1957Bilia0:48:10 
373Patrik Engström19680:48:12 
374Magnus Nyman19680:48:16 
375Perry Johansson1964Luftfartsverket0:48:18 
376Gustav Ericson 0:48:19 
377Lars Wiberg1959Enator0:48:20 
378Göran Fredriksson19490:48:20 
379Jan Hansson1947Götaverken Motor0:48:21 
380Lars Johansson Försvarshögskolan0:48:22 
381Peter Eriksson 0:48:22 
382Roy Gustavsson1956Göteborgs Hamn IF0:48:25 
383Kent Svärdström1958Stora Enso Mölndal AB0:48:27 
384Erik Hallgren1961Vasakronan AB0:48:28 
385Per-Anders Tilander1958Team Flanbäckarna0:48:28 
386Kent Ljungholm1937Göteborg Vatten IF (fd VA IF)0:48:29 
387Paul Uvebrant1951Partille Hockey0:48:35 
388Jan-Erik Johansson1949NRC0:48:38 
389Dan Grunditz1958MÖLNDAL0:48:39 
390Jan Larsson Postens IF Göteborg0:48:42 
391Harald Molenda19580:48:42 
392Jon-Håkan Jannerling1949Ale 90 IK0:48:43 
393Claes Lindgren1955Härryda IF0:48:44 
394Hans Carlberg1952IFK Göteborg Friidrott0:48:46 
395Stefan Andersson 0:48:50 
396Toivo Harju1937IK Stern0:48:51 
397Alve Torstensson1951Falkenbergs RR0:48:52 
398P.O. Alfredsson Doris0:48:53 
399Göte Johansson1938OK Gläntan0:48:54 
400Reine Karlsson19600:48:54 
401Jan Aronsson1941IF Rigor0:48:56 
402Tommy Lundgren 0:49:00 
403Rein Brodin1952GÖTEBORG0:49:01 
404Owe Ivarsson1956I 15 IF0:49:01 
405Kenneth Lerneryd1957MA Lerum0:49:04 
406Ronny Olausson1977OK Alehof0:49:06 
407Anders Blom19710:49:09 
408Lennart Stensson1945Rejlers IF0:49:10 
409Mikael Skog 0:49:11 
410Bo Ingman1943GÖTEBORG0:49:12 
411Hans Nilsson1961Hässle IF0:49:13 
412Thomas Gustavsson Opus Bygg0:49:13 
413Mats Svensson 0:49:14 
414Håkan Björnbom1955Länsförsäkringar Göteborg0:49:15 
415Christian Terje19690:49:19 
416Andréas Kärrbrink1971PLE-Roma0:49:22 
417Frans Kozak1954Club Lasse Stefanz0:49:24 
418Lars E Boreström1948IK Stern0:49:28 
419Jan Johansson 0:49:28 
420Joakim Persson 0:49:30 
421Jonas Åsenhed19680:49:31 
422Kenth Avander1960CHR Olsson0:49:31 
423Roger Nilsson1950Lagomat AB0:49:32 
424Anders Jansson Tingbergs AIS0:49:33 
425Jan Gustavsson1944Ödenäs IF0:49:34 
426Hans Davidsson1958Marinkommando väst0:49:36 
427Hans Brage19600:49:37 
428Arne Eriksson1944Friskis & Svettis Göteborg0:49:38 
429Gunnar Carlström1943Friskis & Svettis Göteborg0:49:39 
430Jörgen Lundin19710:49:41 
431Jean Bjelke1954Vårgårda IK0:49:42 
432Rolf Nordlinder1948GÖTEBORG0:49:42 
433Håkan Rhedin19650:49:43 
434Johan Olausson Lord1980Dream-Team0:49:44 
435Christer Åström19620:49:46 
436Tord Wilhelmsson19410:49:50 
437Rauno Söderlund1963Schenker-BTL AB0:49:50 
438Nils Karlsson19420:49:51 
439Bo Fredriksson1957Arentorps SK0:49:51 
440Per-Erik Melander1944SKF Friluftsklubb0:49:52 
441Per-Olov Grönqvist1955Arentorps SK0:49:53 
442Staffan Lööf1952Bibliotekshögskolan0:49:55 
443Christer Eriksson 0:49:56 
444Denis Betancourth1969Majornas IK0:49:58 
445Sven Åsberg1960Postens IF Göteborg0:49:58 
446Ulf Jonasson1963Ivellu BK0:50:01 
447Jonny Johansson19650:50:02 
448Rikard Hallgren1969K70:50:05 
449Lars-Erik Andersson1947Vin & Sprit IF0:50:07 
450Bo Johansson Öhrlings PWC0:50:09 
451Leif Jönsson1946PARTILLE0:50:10 
452Ulf Carlsson1954VÄSTRA FRÖLUNDA0:50:13 
453Ingemar Haldorsson1944SKEPPLANDA0:50:18 
454Johan Jungevi1961HJÄLTEBY0:50:20 
455Jörgen Holhammar1950Ringhals IF0:50:21 
456Jan-Olof Pettersson1946Telia IF Göteborg0:50:23 
457Stefan Lerneryd1956GRÅBO0:50:24 
458Anders Gustafsson1944SOK Knallen0:50:25 
459Åke Fahlén1957KUNGÄLV0:50:25 
460Per Lundmark1967LINDOME0:50:26 
461Tommy Wettergren1953Bilglascentralen AB0:50:27 
462Jan Ahlqvist1952VÄSTRA FRÖLUNDA0:50:29 
463Christian Bonfré19600:50:31 
464Niklas Löfgren19780:50:37 
465Marcus Larsson1982Bagglebo BK0:50:39 
466Stellan Svensson1944Falkenbergs RR0:50:40 
467Martin Feuk19710:50:41 
468Hans Forss19490:50:44 
469Per Grönqvist1982Arentorps SK0:50:46 
470Steven Shev1952VARBERG0:50:46 
471Lennart Forsberg19470:50:47 
472Göran Söderberg Fritid Göteborg0:50:49 
473Benny Andersson1944Postens IF Göteborg0:50:50 
474Rolf Lodin1932Mölndals AIK0:50:54 
475Berth Ivarsson1963Hermansby IF0:50:56 
476Lars Andersson1962Prosolvia0:51:07 
477Lars Hedenström1933Hindås SK0:51:07 
478Kent Jörnevall1963Benareby IS0:51:08 
479Dennis Molin1967Elfcon0:51:10 
480Jan-Olof Lantz1952VÄSTRA FRÖLUNDA0:51:11 
481Bertil Ribberström19500:51:12 
482Bengt Sahlberg19480:51:13 
483Patrik Falk 0:51:14 
484Jan Karlsson19400:51:16 
485Göran Eriksson1957Mölndals Sjukhus0:51:17 
486Hans Nyberg1963GöteborgsOperan0:51:18 
487Jan Kjellstrand1943MC Whorter FK0:51:19 
488Mikael Sillén19650:51:21 
489Lars Beckman1947SKF Friluftsklubb0:51:21 
490Peter Englund19520:51:22 
491Joakim Wallin1981Tranås AIF0:51:23 
492Jan Ståhlgren1966Hultmansholme IBK0:51:24 
493Dennis Rönnqvist19490:51:24 
494Mikael Nyman1962Gothia Tobak0:51:26 
495Göran Andersson1953Din Bil Göteborg0:51:27 
496Leif Hellstrand1956Solvikingarna0:51:28 
497Bernt Claesson1951OK Alehof0:51:29 
498Martin Aronsson1980Team Chaino0:51:29 
499Per Nygren1975IK Stern0:51:31 
500Per-Arne Dahlman19510:51:33 
501Jens Thörner19620:51:34 
502Lennart Strömberg1943NCC Kamratklubb0:51:35 
503Nils-Erik Dahlberg1946LinjeBuss0:51:37 
504Eive Wallman1960Digital0:51:38 
505Per Friström1961Makrillarna0:51:38 
506Lars-Ove Gustafsson1945Hyc Alpfinans0:51:38 
507Jonny Stridh19670:51:39 
508Martin Peterson19670:51:40 
509Kent-Ove Mellberg19550:51:40 
510Thorsten Holmgren19450:51:41 
511Karl Gustav Svensson1935IF Rigor0:51:41 
512Kjell Berndtsson19440:51:42 
513Karsten Vidén1945VÄSTRA FRÖLUNDA0:51:42 
514Ove Jonsson19490:51:42 
515Bo Öhlund19480:51:43 
516Niclas Glavell19730:51:47 
517Espen Skancke1962Göteborg Fallskärm0:51:47 
518Kenneth Svensson19520:51:48 
519Fred Karlsson 0:51:48 
520Andreas Svensson 0:51:48 
521Jan-Åke Davidsson19420:51:58 
522Jörgen Rasmussen1944Stena Carisma0:51:59 
523Per-Olof Ihrelius1935Jiu-jitsuklubben Ronin0:51:59 
524Mats Ericson1942AFF0:52:03 
525Christer Westberg1943Byggnadsarbetarförbundet0:52:03 
526Björn Sernerud19620:52:06 
527Jerry Höglund1950Momentum0:52:07 
528Peter Jungerfelt1959Skandia KF0:52:08 
529Stig Sjögren1946Vårgårda IK0:52:10 
530Lars-Olof Manning1942Frontec AB0:52:20 
531Dan Eriksson1969SUNDBYBERG0:52:23 
532Jörgen Andersson1945Friskis & Svettis Göteborg0:52:24 
533Janne Säkki19640:52:31 
534Lars Ohlsson Bilglascentralen AB0:52:35 
535Peter Christoph19420:52:36 
536Krister Berg19480:52:37 
537Magnus Ljungdahl1966ABS Scanpump AB0:52:37 
538Göran Johansson 0:52:40 
539Leif Aneröd1940Universitetsbiblioteket0:52:40 
540Per-Ole Lövholm1945Tibro AIK FIK0:52:40 
541Bengt Augustsson19390:52:40 
542Roger Johnsén19340:52:42 
543Kjell-Olof Johansson1938Horreds SK0:52:42 
544Örjan Larsson1946Bagglebo BK0:52:44 
545Hans Stamgren1961Bostadsbolagets IF0:52:45 
546Michael Vartiainen1973MÖLNLYCKE0:52:45 
547Fredrik Jolgård19710:52:51 
548Bo Hansson 0:52:52 
549Bengt-Göran Richardsson1945Telia IF Göteborg0:52:53 
550Thomas Holm1963OK Flundrehof0:53:01 
551Thomas Hjern1960Sveriges Afghaner0:53:01 
552Jörgen Palmgren1961Miljöförvaltningen,Göteborg0:53:09 
553Bo Andersson1941MÖLNDAL0:53:12 
554Gunnar Asp1958Sesam Run0:53:12 
555Peter Birgerstam1957GT0:53:14 
556Bo Bengtsson1944OK Alehof0:53:15 
557Anders Hansson1963Högsbo Basket0:53:17 
558Erkki Saari1940Gubben0:53:18 
559Magnus Drake af Hagelsrum1954Stena Line AB0:53:18 
560Kent Jägeblad1945KUNGÄLV0:53:20 
561Tommy Östman1949KÅLLEKÄRR0:53:22 
562Per-Gunnar Lindberg1948Ryda SK0:53:24 
563Lars Persson 0:53:26 
564Ingvar Lundberg1928Gnosjö FK0:53:26 
565Esse Lindholm1944KUNGÄLV0:53:30 
566Mattias Gustavsson 0:53:30 
567Anders D Johannesson19680:53:31 
568Mats Schönemann19550:53:32 
569Leif Thomas1955Dream-Team0:53:34 
570Christer Andersson AB Cerbo0:53:35 
571Kjell Martinsson1945Friskis & Svettis Göteborg0:53:35 
572Peter Gustavsson RA0:53:37 
573John Friman19400:53:40 
574Sture Andersson1945GÖTEBORG0:53:44 
575Jesper Åkesson19730:53:50 
576Fredrik Almgren19720:53:50 
577Owe Melin1944VÄSTRA FRÖLUNDA0:53:51 
578Peter Gustavsson 0:53:52 
579Eric Skoglund 0:53:53 
580Ulf Terneby19760:53:53 
581Tord Lennartsson1945Gatubolaget0:53:55 
582Roger Hellner1950Carrier AB0:53:58 
583Gert Krook1948Volvo Lastvagnar AB0:54:02 
584Anders Larsson1969Göteborgs Skidklubb0:54:04 
585Tommy Lindgren Opus Bygg0:54:05 
586Håkan Larsson 0:54:08 
587Karl-Erik Wilhelmsson1944Tingbergs AIS0:54:09 
588Thomas Hammarlund1964GÖTEBORG0:54:10 
589Urban Grelsson19590:54:11 
590Nicklas Rönnäng1970Westpack Runners0:54:12 
591Jan-Inge Torvaldsson1956Westpack Runners0:54:12 
592Kent Olsson1959Göteborgs Judoklubb0:54:151750
593Patrik Källberg1969Göteborgs Pantbank0:54:17 
594Ulf Wikander1944Ericsson IF0:54:19 
595Jan Rosenberg1956Luftfartsverket0:54:20 
596Bengt-Erik Enoksson1948IFK Skövde Friidrott0:54:24 
597Mats Forsman1954Luftfartsverket0:54:30 
598Stefan Börjesson1958Westpack Runners0:54:32 
599Jan Sjöström1953Stena Carisma0:54:32 
600Hans Lindgren1944BISP0:54:33 
601Olle Terneby1943GIF Manhem0:54:34 
602Lennart Rosell19470:54:35 
603Royne Björk1965Toweltown0:54:36 
604Hans Bernehag1942Mölndals Tropiska Fågelförening0:54:36 
605Magnus Terneby1974HISINGS BACKA0:54:37 
606Sören Johansson1948Consilium0:54:38 
607Jonas Karlsson 0:54:40 
608Jan Öberg 0:54:43 
609Stig Rödjer1943VÄSTRA FRÖLUNDA0:54:45 
610Urban Lindbom1957KÅLLERED0:54:47 
611Roger Johansson1955Göstas Radio & TV0:54:49 
612Conny Almsenius1947Optima Sport0:54:52 
613Hans-Gunnar Olofsson1939MÖLNLYCKE0:54:55 
614Tony Svensson19640:54:55 
615Claes Wallin1957TÖLLSJÖ0:54:56 
616Bengt Engelbrektsson1938Skandia KF0:54:57 
617Lars Löwing1962Bilglascentralen AB0:54:58 
618Mikael Rosén1971NÖDINGE0:55:02 
619Mikael Jexler1963Högsbo Dartklubb0:55:05 
620Joakim Bengtsson 0:55:07 
621Berndt Nilsson19550:55:07 
622Pier Bendén1964Westpack Runners0:55:08 
623Bengt Svensson1949Fjällbo Vinklubb0:55:09 
624Lars-Olof Rönnqvist1948OK Löftan0:55:11 
625Stig Allansson1949Sjöviks SK0:55:12 
626Eie Bengtsson19510:55:15 
627Jan-Olov Mark1953Volvo IF0:55:16 
628Thomas Jacobsson 0:55:17 
629Stig Holmberg19460:55:18 
630Erling Andersson19500:55:20 
631Kenneth Svärd19500:55:22 
632Axel Jones1971GÖTEBORG0:55:23 
633Franco Gnudi1953Bilglascentralen AB0:55:23 
634Tomas Pohjantähti1958Halmstads OK0:55:24 
635Bosse Karlsson1955Göteborg Vatten IF (fd VA IF)0:55:29 
636Fredrik Hynell1964GÖTEBORG0:55:39 
637Ingvar Andersson 0:55:41 
638Mikael Andersson19630:55:42 
639Leif Niklasson1945VÄSTRA FRÖLUNDA0:55:44 
640Tobias Abrahamsson Westpack Runners0:55:51 
641Lars Kiessling1952Kiessling Teknik AB0:55:56 
642Eric Malmgren1963Motions & Idrottsförening för Synskadade MIS0:56:00 
643Janne Ansgariusson19620:56:01 
644Peter Lindgren1954Härryda IF0:56:01 
645Arne Ståhlgren1962Hultmansholme IBK0:56:04 
646Sören Angbo1961Göteborgs Polismäns IF0:56:06 
647Pertti Pesonen1959VALLDA0:56:08 
648Kalevi Keskikallio1946Vinga FF0:56:09 
649Bo Hagman1953ASKIM0:56:10 
650Bertil Thorstensson1950ASKIM0:56:12 
651Bo Westerberg1936Vi som springer, hellre än bra LLK0:56:15 
652Michael Martinsson 0:56:16 
653Sylve Gunnarsson1954Elanders Kf0:56:23 
654Anders Fransson 0:56:24 
655Johan Arvidsson19640:56:25 
656Johnny Nyberg 0:56:26 
657Sten Sundström1939IFK Bergvik0:56:28 
658Peter Lindquist19570:56:30 
659Mats Asztely19400:56:30 
660Claes Oscarsson 0:56:31 
661Mats Gränsmark19660:56:31 
662Jonas Löfving1970Road Runners0:56:32 
663Ingvar Alfredsson1946Bergums IF0:56:33 
664Roland Larsson 0:56:36 
665Lennart Werdelin1943VÄSTRA FRÖLUNDA0:56:39 
666Håkan Olsson1982Skepplanda BTK0:56:41 
667Ulf Kuylenstierna1943Preem Raffinaderi AB0:56:44 
668Olle Clarin1947Yrkesinspektionen0:56:45 
669Johnny Eriksson1961Röserna Boys0:56:51 
670Erling Börjesson1954IFK Öxnevalla0:56:53 
671Ralf Tönnberg19500:56:56 
672Håkan Svensson1967Bergsjö IF0:56:58 
673Bjarne Roos1947Kraft ?0:57:00 
674Jan Eliasson Kungälvs FF0:57:00 
675Jan Rydbäck19380:57:01 
676Peter Petersson1957Röserna Boys0:57:04 
677Sten Jones1945GÖTEBORG0:57:07 
678Tom Nielsen1952Falkenbergs RR0:57:12 
679Lars-Gunnar Mohlin1943Svenska Orientlinjen0:57:17 
680Michael Petersson1984Röserna Boys0:57:18 
681Mikael Söderquist 0:57:25 
682Lars Nordlund19350:57:26 
683Göte Bäckehorn1935FK Herkules0:57:31 
684Leif Håkansson1952Kroppsgjutarna0:57:32 
685Ronald Krantz19610:57:38 
686Rolf Anders Gudmundsson1948ANGERED0:57:40 
687Johannes Karlsson1983Torslanda CK0:57:40 
688Billy Dahlberg1978GÖTEBORG0:57:41 
689Ingemar Svahn19580:57:45 
690Bo Fredriksson 0:57:46 
691Jörgen Elfström1945Kumla Skidförening0:57:49 
692Magnus Johansson Kortedala IF0:58:01 
693Göran Johansson1938Kortedala IF0:58:01 
694Ulf Petersson1961SJ Biljettförsäljning0:58:07 
695Göran Lillsunde1956VÄSTRA FRÖLUNDA0:58:15 
696Pär Andersson1956SJ Biljettförsäljning0:58:20 
697Lennart Berlin1949Saab Marine0:58:22 
698Jan Larsson1954JL Bildtext0:58:23 
699Lars Elmqvist1957Friskis & Svettis Göteborg0:58:25 
700Lars-Erik Berntsson1947GÖTEBORG0:58:26 
701Ivan Bjærge Nielsen1948De Gala Loebere0:58:29 
702Jan Larsson1938IK Stern0:58:42 
703Martin Frisk1969VÄSTRA FRÖLUNDA0:58:43 
704Bengt Fransson19340:59:02 
705Hannu Lemberg19510:59:11 
706Hans Lundberg 0:59:24 
707Jimmy Fredriksson1951GT0:59:38 
708Per-Arne Carlsson1944SJ Biljettförsäljning0:59:40 
709Christer Hellekant1944Räddningsskolans IF0:59:46 
710Michael Johansson 0:59:58 
711Knut Bertelsen19360:59:59 
712Åke Hertzberg1940Annedals SK1:00:00 
713Lasse Hagelskytt19671:00:02 
714Bert Holgersson19511:00:10 
715Per Johansson 1:00:12 
716Mikael Königsson1962Solvikingarna1:00:18 
717Leif Midblad1950SDN Askim1:00:30 
718Lennart Johansson1948Mariestads AIF1:00:32 
719Dennis Svahn1958SKEPPLANDA1:00:33 
720Kent Cederström19611:00:39 
721Göran Hermansson19631:00:46 
722Kjell Persson19431:00:54 
723Christopher Shead1956BK 301:00:57 
724Stefan Andréasson 1:01:03 
725Joakim Eriksson 1:01:07 
726Gunnar Persson19411:01:15 
727Frank Falk1944MÖLNDAL1:01:19 
728Mattias Larsson Nefertiti Bollklubb1:01:30 
729Urban Andersson 1:01:30 
730Lars Ramboldt1943S-E Bankens IF1:01:51 
731Gösta Thorén1929Navåsens FK1:02:04 
732Lennart Olsson1933Ankarhjälmsvägen1:02:14 
733Göran Jönsson1952Postens IF Göteborg1:02:33 
734Lars-Erik Malmfelt1934Lind IHG1:02:37 
735Preben Bomark1944GÖTEBORG1:02:38 
736Enar Höglund1944IK Wilske1:02:39 
737Leif Karlsson1939Gnosjö FK1:02:47 
738S-O Bernhardsson19431:03:06 
739Peter Ingemarsson1962Varbergs HI1:03:20 
740Alf Jakin1958Ressel Consulting AB1:03:26 
741Gert Svensson1956KUNGSBACKA1:03:27 
742Tony Werner1961Elanders Kf1:03:37 
743Erik Hedenberg1959Postens IF Göteborg1:03:43 
744Ingemar Blohm1942Landstingets IF, Borås1:03:45 
745Kent Hansson19451:03:46 
746Bengt Hellberg19461:04:26 
747Stig Eriksson1923Lima IF1:04:59 
748Anders Matiasson19501:05:08 
749Ronny Bjelkhage19481:05:20 
750Benny Palm19511:05:22 
751Harry Lövholm1943Tibro AIK FIK1:05:22 
752Leif Noppa19481:06:05 
753Mikael Böhm19631:06:16 
754Göran Hellström1936The Cobra Boys1:06:29 
755Lennart Sjöstrand1933The Cobra Boys1:06:29 
756Per-Olof Wieske19551:06:31 
757Tommy Hultberg1941Spårvägens SK1:07:32 
758Per-Erik Edlund1948GÖTEBORG1:08:12 
759Leif A Nilsson1945Telia IF Göteborg1:08:31 
760Henning Sandström1958Göteborgs kyrkogårdsförvaltning1:09:38 
761Roger Wikholm1954Fritid Göteborg1:09:38 
762Bengt-Åke Sjöström1948Utby IK1:09:46 
763Christer Sjöström1945Utby IK1:09:46 
764Jan Antonsson1949GÖTEBORG1:09:47 
765Arne Nilsson1928OK Alehof1:10:10 
766Anders Nilsson 1:10:25 
767Göran Söderberg19521:11:06 
768Sammy Johansson1972Benareby IS1:13:01 
769Seppo Ilvonen1946GÖTEBORG1:14:35 
770Peter Steinbach1941Bilia1:15:41 
771Björn Paulsson1957Miljöpartiet1:31:13 
Till toppen av sidan

K motion, 4 km

     Startnr
1Pia Löwhagen Hendén1968Friskus i Frölunda0:18:12 
2Birgitta Frones19560:18:31 
3Britt-Marie Andersson 0:19:13 
4Maibrith Nilsson1964Mikro IF0:19:27 
5Bodil Wohlen1950Sävedalens AIK0:19:42 
6Bianca Jacobsson1981Lerum Friidrott0:21:00 
7Maria Järvenstrand19690:21:02 
8Monika Hagen1963VÄSTRA FRÖLUNDA0:21:09 
9Agneta Björnstedt-Starck19640:21:27 
10Birgit Ljung1945IK Bergaström0:21:50 
11Ingela Blomén19610:22:13 
12Jenny Karlsson Trollhättans FK0:22:39 
13Irma Melander1939SKF Friluftsklubb0:22:44 
14Ragnweig Lindh-Söderström19560:22:47 
15Kerstin Angervall1949Luftfartsverket0:22:56 
16Lotta Ottosson1962Kållereds GF0:23:20 
17Monica Karlsson1956Mölndals stads motionsförening0:23:21 
18Annelie Bolmvall1965KULLAVIK0:23:25 
19Berit Sandsjö1951Motions & Idrottsförening för Synskadade MIS0:23:29 
20Eva Lindahl19530:23:30 
21Lena Långdahl19440:23:44 
22Rigmor Rudfalk19510:23:48 
23Annica Johansson 0:24:00 
24Kristina Lindgren 0:24:25 
25Birgitta Rosenberg1958Luftfartsverket0:24:28 
26Vera Forsman19490:24:38 
27Marianne Bengtsson19450:24:52 
28Marianne Nyberg 0:25:02 
29Ann-Marie Mononen1946OK Grip0:25:04 
30Susanne Johansson EKA Chemicals AB0:25:06 
31Eva Altement1952PARTILLE0:25:07 
32Maria Samuelson19570:25:20 
33Zdena Dvorak1968Friskus i Frölunda0:25:20 
34Anita Stomberg19660:25:37 
35Ingela Bjerrefors1945VÄSTRA FRÖLUNDA0:25:59 
36Berit Johansson 0:26:01 
37Christin Fredriksson1984GT0:26:26 
38Lena Fredriksson1958GT0:26:28 
39Rigmor Christiansson19490:26:59 
40Margareta Sundström1941IFK Bergvik0:27:06 
41Siw Ericson 0:27:27 
42Eva Olsson 0:38:07 
Till toppen av sidan

M motion, 4 km

     Startnr
1Thomas Björklund1982Kongahälla AIK0:12:33 
2Claes Haglund1981IK Ymer0:12:56 
3Peter Johansson1970Tingbergs AIS0:12:57 
4Jonny Johansson1978Mölndals AIK0:13:09 
5Anders Bäckman1968Triathlon Väst0:13:33 
6Claes Larsson1955ICA Partihandel Väst0:13:40 
7Jonny Andersson1982Tingbergs AIS0:13:46 
8Tomas Persson1960Borås FF0:13:56 
9Kaj Munk1968EKA Chemicals AB0:14:00 
10Andreas Petersson1982Kongahälla AIK0:14:30 
11Toivo Fält1959Härryda FF0:15:19 
12Stellan Jonsson1961IK Wilske0:15:31 
13Johnny Hansson Mikro IF0:15:39 
14Dan Junkers1964SÄVEDALEN0:16:06 
15Günter Gross1950Främmestads IK0:16:12 
16Fredrik Springer19670:16:14 
17Kjell Olausson1962MÖLNDAL0:17:56 
18Åke Bergström1937IK Wilske0:18:14 
19Jesper Österberg19670:18:23 
20Stig Bengtsson1944SKF Friluftsklubb0:18:33 
21Folke Sundvall1936Motions & Idrottsförening för Synskadade MIS0:18:53 
22Johan Svedehag19640:19:00 
23Raymond Henriksson1968TORSLANDA0:19:16 
24Per Hendén1965Friskus i Frölunda0:19:18 
25Sölve Andersson1948Ljungby FIK0:19:27 
26Håkan Reiderstedt1951OK Skogshjortarna0:19:45 
27Magnus Wahlgren19790:20:07 
28Johnny Andersson1952EKA Chemicals AB0:20:08 
29Hasse Samuelsson1936Postens IF Göteborg0:20:18 
30Thomas Kjellberg19580:20:28 
31Ulf Mesberg 0:20:37 
32Stefan Bäckdahl19670:20:37 
33Robert Starck19650:21:27 
34Karl-Erik Edvardsson1923Sävedalens AIK0:21:31 
35Per Hartman 0:21:33 
36Peter Skoog 0:21:47 
37Lars Berndtsson19520:21:56 
38Djordje Krstic1954Jugo Swed IF0:21:56 
39Kjell Olausson1936Papyrus0:22:06 
40Bengt Jonsson1933IK Wilske0:22:11 
41Ulf Hartman1954VÄSTRA FRÖLUNDA0:22:30 
42Klas Johannesson1962Surte IS0:22:58 
43Per Bentley19590:23:11 
44Magnus Dahllöf1956FLODA0:23:19 
45Jens Ahlin1976IK Wilske0:23:23 
46Bengt Brunbäck1922Postens IF Göteborg0:23:35 
47Jan Swenson19660:24:07 
48Josef Kunze1944Västerlanda0:24:21 
49Jan Svensson1967EKA Chemicals AB0:24:33 
50Roland Forsblad1956VÄSTRA FRÖLUNDA0:24:35 
51Hans Eliasson 0:24:36 
52Egon Johansson1940Fyrkantens ventilation0:24:53 
53Sture Andersson 0:24:56 
54Gunnar Likars1927IF Kville0:26:01 
55Anders Norman IK Rebellen0:26:14 
56Micke Danielsson1952IK Rebellen0:26:14 
57Knut Gustavsson19200:27:42 
58Holger Svantesson1945LK TV880:27:59 
59Jan-Erik Karlsson1937G.U.A.B0:28:09 
60Finn Bilstrup19300:29:00 
61Jörgen Nielsen19410:29:00 
62Matti Wihma1937Göteborgs Judoklubb0:29:00 
63Leif Lorentzon1941A-G-I0:30:00 
64Anders Pahlén19600:38:45 
65Gunnar Andersson1930IFK Göteborg Friidrott0:39:45 
66Lars Henningsson1952Hestra IF1:05:04 
Till toppen av sidan

F15, 4 km

     Startnr
1Magdalena Ottersten1985Solvikingarna0:15:28 
2Charlotta Ottersten1985Sävedalens AIK0:15:57 
3Maria Claesson1984Sävedalens AIK0:16:37 
4Karin Olsson1984KVIK Sport0:17:54 
5Therese Hultgren1984KVIK Sport0:19:34 
6Camilla Jonsén1984KVIK Sport0:21:22 
7Hanna Hyrenius19850:25:25 
Till toppen av sidan

F12, 4 km

     Startnr
1Pernilla Sävestrand1986Sävedalens AIK0:15:30 
2Carina Ekengren1987Sävedalens AIK0:16:17 
3Sofia Strömbom1987Alingsås Konståkning0:16:31 
4Emilie Persson1987Tingbergs AIS0:18:01 
5Julia Selander1988Solvikingarna0:18:27 
6Matilda Reiderstedt1987OK Skogshjortarna0:19:44 
7Sofia Lund1988Solvikingarna0:19:45 
8Alexandra Järvenstrand1987Kongahälla AIK0:19:58 
9Klara Andersson1988Solvikingarna0:20:35 
10Louise Junkers1989Sävedalens AIK0:20:49 
11Elin Sandström1989Bräckeskolan0:21:38 
12Andréa Harbäck1986Kongahälla AIK0:22:58 
Till toppen av sidan

P15, 4 km

     Startnr
1Mikael Lindberg1983Kongahälla AIK0:12:47 
2Johan Sävestrand1983Sävedalens AIK0:12:58 
3Mattias Zwick1984Ale 90 IK0:13:39 
4Henry Gross1985Främmestads IK0:14:00 
5Peter Gross1985Främmestads IK0:14:03 
6Lucas Jacobsson1983Lerum Friidrott0:14:39 
7William Lind1985Sävedalens AIK0:14:41 
8John Krönander1985IK Dran0:15:52 
9Robin Ahokangas Vasa IF, Skövde0:19:23 
Till toppen av sidan

P12, 4 km

     Startnr
1Emil Ryberg1987Majornas IK0:15:54 
2Andreas Magnusson1974Tibro AIK FIK0:16:11 
3Robert Lind1987Sävedalens AIK0:16:57 
4David Kallebäck19890:18:03 
5Henrik Danielsson1987Örgryte IS Friidrott0:19:00 
6Kenny Palm1989Kongahälla AIK0:19:40 
7Tim Lerneryd1989MA Lerum0:21:08 
8Eric Dahllöf19910:23:19 
9Anders Bergman1988IK Uven0:23:21 
10Anton Bondeby1990Särö IK0:23:31 
11Johan Mellryd1987Vänersborgs IF0:24:55