Senaste
Resultatlistor
Sök resultat
Till tävlingens sida

Sylvesterloppet 1997

Antal fullföljande: 1334

10 km: K   M   
4 km: K motion   M motion   F18   F16   F14   F12   F10   P18   P16   P14   P12   P10   

Till toppen av sidan

K, 10 km

     Startnr
1Midde Hamrin1957Hässelby SK0:34:56,0 
2Marie Söderström-Lundberg1960Hässelby SK0:35:29,0 
3Cecilia Jeverstam1976Mölndals AIK0:35:29,0 
4Susanne Wallner1961Spårvägens FK0:35:49,0 
5Jessika Ehrnborg Bolgerth1977Örgryte IS Friidrott0:37:06,0 
6Erika Dinis1975Mölndals AIK0:37:49,0 
7Gunnel Schütz1973Hässelby SK0:38:29,0 
8Eleonor Öström1959Örgryte IS Friidrott0:39:08,0 
9Anneli Södergårds1963Hultsfreds LK0:39:09,0 
10Åsa Erlandsson1974IF Göta Karlstad0:39:37,0 
11Åse Belsby1963IF Kville0:39:45,0 
12Anna Behn1979IF Kville0:40:00,0 
13Karin Knauer1976Tjörn - Nösnäs FI0:40:01,0 
14Lotta Ingelsten1964Kongahälla AIK0:40:10,0 
15Mia Wikner1960Mölndals AIK0:40:33,0 
16Anette Lindmark19670:40:35,0 
17Agneta Eiving1979IF Kville0:41:00,0 
18Johanna Ottosson1976IK Vikingen0:42:12,0 
19Annette Lunde1966Triathlon Väst0:42:45,0 
20Catarina Hagstrand19660:42:49,0 
21Anne Fältström1970SOLNA0:42:59,0 
22Helén Axelsson1958Mölndals AIK0:43:06,0 
23Linda Gunnarsson1977IF Kville0:44:12,0 
24Ursula Eriksson1958Telia IF Göteborg0:44:19,0 
25Jacqueline Nel1963GÖTEBORG0:44:28,0 
26Linda Hydén1974Mölndals CK0:44:37,0 
27Eva Söderström1936Högsbo AIK0:45:18,0 
28Lena Björklund1962TIBRO0:46:01,0 
29Karin Nordlund1950Falkenbergs RR0:46:04,0 
30Anna Bang1976Aquacenter0:46:20,0 
31Helene Andersson19720:46:22,0 
32Anna Petersson19710:46:39,0 
33Mona Jansson1971IF Hagen FIK0:46:48,0 
34Lise-Lotte Landén1960Istrums SK friidrott0:47:10,0 
35Eivor Johansson1949Navåsens FK0:47:49,0 
36Sara Magnusson1974Cockerpaw0:48:03,0 
37Lena Martinsson1957Ale 90 IK0:48:04,0 
38Pia Löwhagen Hendén1968Friskus i Frölunda0:48:09,0 
39Carina Quick19550:48:20,0 
40Agneta Elison1952Blickpunkten0:48:32,0 
41Maria Algers1973OK Alehof0:48:53,0 
42Anna Hannesdóttir19520:49:07,0 
43Marlo Wejdin19520:49:13,0 
44Annica Gustavsson1966Hindås SK0:49:20,0 
45Malin Welin Kjellberg1977Cockerpaw0:49:35,0 
46Kirsi Happonen1960LANDVETTER0:49:43,0 
47Maggan Bergström1965Oskarshamns Basket0:49:53,0 
48Anna Svensson 0:49:54,0 
49Jessica Hedenskog1970SOK Knallen0:49:54,0 
50Cecilia Hornö19740:49:56,0 
51Catharina Westerlind1964Broström0:49:56,0 
52Mia Jonasson1957GT0:50:25,0 
53Åsa Långdahl19710:50:29,0 
54Carin Börjesson1950Bil å Kaross Hindås0:50:40,0 
55Gabriella Karlsson1981Landvetter IF0:50:41,0 
56Lill Brevik1953Postens IF Göteborg0:50:43,0 
57Marie Berg19840:51:02,0 
58Lena Sigurd1970I 15 IF0:51:04,0 
59Lena Jörgensen1956Högsbo AIK0:51:06,0 
60Maria Persson1968Sveriges elitdamdomare0:51:12,0 
61Cecilia Lundmark1959Bondi Icebergs0:51:15,0 
62Catharina Aldenbrand19550:51:24,0 
63Helena Löwen-Åberg1962GT0:51:34,0 
64Eva Karlsson Optima Sport0:51:41,0 
65Tove Thegerström1981Göteborgs Kvinnliga IK0:51:53,0 
66Lena Wallin Luleå Sjukgymnastik0:52:21,0 
67Ulla Stigring1959VÄSTRA FRÖLUNDA0:52:27,0 
68Ingela Jansson19560:52:29,0 
69Dorys Frykenvall1960GÖTEBORG0:52:41,0 
70Gunnel Hilmersson1951Frontec AB0:52:44,0 
71Gunilla Krasse1961ÖRNSKÖLDSVIK0:52:46,0 
72Pernilla Sjöholm1971TORSLANDA0:52:59,0 
73Agnetha Nilsson1946SKF Friluftsklubb0:53:03,0 
74Karin Lindskog1948SKF Friluftsklubb0:53:04,0 
75Martha Wihlborg1968YTTERBY0:53:07,0 
76Inga-Lill Andersson1958TIBRO0:53:14,0 
77Birgitta Tollesson1945OK Alehof0:53:23,0 
78Liisa Hyväri1944Sverigefinska distriktet0:53:24,0 
79Nike Nilsson1963GÖTEBORG0:53:48,0 
80Karin Olsson1967MÖLNLYCKE0:53:56,0 
81Gunilla Reesalu19560:53:59,0 
82Ewa Lunnan1952Göteborgs stad - Backa0:54:00,0 
83Aina Johansson1945Frivolten0:54:00,0 
84Marianne Grauers1963NCC Kamratklubb0:54:16,0 
85Juana Estrada1965GÖTEBORG0:54:16,0 
86Elisabeth Sahlmén1954GÖTEBORG0:54:18,0 
87Ylva Larsson19740:54:18,0 
88Agneta Björnstedt-Starck19640:54:23,0 
89Barbara Walton19530:54:35,0 
90Leila Kanerva19530:54:39,0 
91Birgitta Ahlin1948IK Wilske0:54:50,0 
92Liselott Königsson1964Solvikingarna0:54:59,0 
93Marita Johansson 0:55:01,0 
94Marie Högstrand1962Luftfartsverket0:55:07,0 
95Gun Jensen1947GÖTEBORG0:55:16,0 
96Eva Bergman1951IK Uven0:55:20,0 
97Gerda Rundqvist19470:55:25,0 
98Raili Laatikainen1939Finlandia-Pallo IF0:55:35,0 
99Olga Johansson19570:55:51,0 
100Anita Sideby1943IF Väster0:55:52,0 
101Amalia Apaza1970GÖTEBORG0:56:24,0 
102Katarina Hjortskog19660:56:41,0 
103Ing-Marie Kjellin1954Postens IF Göteborg0:56:52,0 
104Barbro Witt19450:56:54,0 
105Marianne Carlsson19630:57:36,0 
106Eva-Lena Zackrisson1955Friskus i Frölunda0:57:42,0 
107Inger Strömberg1948Sahlgrenska Sjukhusets IF0:58:07,0 
108Birgitta Holmer19520:58:08,0 
109Ingela Thörsman1941GÖTEBORG0:58:13,0 
110Elisabeth Wohlén1945SÄVEDALEN0:58:14,0 
111Annelie Gustavsson19650:58:15,0 
112Emma Haux Svalin19700:58:23,0 
113Lisbeth Hermansson1948Team Chaino0:58:28,0 
114Ewa Ryberg1952Högsbo AIK0:58:30,0 
115Anna-Karin Henriksson1952Bollebygds IF0:58:34,0 
116Helena Apelqvist1959SÄRÖ0:58:34,01877
117Gun-Britt Larsson1942GRÅBO0:58:35,0 
118Amanda Haux19710:58:36,0 
119Marie Björk19670:58:42,0 
120Kristina Olsson 0:58:52,0 
121Gunilla Holmin19510:59:05,0 
122Siv Wallin1945Tranås AIF0:59:07,0 
123Ing-Marie Cederlund19490:59:10,0 
124Sofia Gustafsson 0:59:12,0 
125Pia Thorell19590:59:32,0 
126Marianne Sjöström19570:59:46,0 
127Camilla Hermansson19741:00:03,0 
128Irma Leidegren19501:00:03,0 
129Susanna Sjöström 1:00:12,0 
130Eva-Lena Gunnarsson 1:00:14,0 
131Annica Jonsson19541:00:45,0 
132Lena Modig19551:00:52,0 
133Carina Drugge19651:01:04,0 
134Margaretha Zakrisson1962ULLARED1:01:07,0 
135Helena Frankmar19641:01:37,0 
136Ninna Eriksson19641:02:05,0 
137Eva-Britta Johannesson1953Luftfartsverket1:02:13,0 
138Annika Nerman19551:02:28,0 
139Ingela Blomén19611:02:49,0 
140Marian Andersson19511:02:56,0 
141Britta Schröder1947SDN Örgryte1:02:59,0 
142Agneta Grange1966Team Igor1:03:02,0 
143Tove Grenfeldt1985GK Steget1:03:07,0 
144Barbro Johansson Coop Forum Borås1:03:41,0 
145Gun Tholvin19501:03:47,0 
146Yvonne Bernlert19421:03:57,0 
147Margareta Björklund19411:04:24,0 
148Lena Martinsson19561:04:26,0 
149Michaela Fahlén19641:04:32,0 
150Gerd Ansgariusson1940GÖTEBORG1:04:46,0 
151Monica Johansson1958Navåsens FK1:05:01,0 
152Anette Samuelsson19521:05:47,0 
153Margareta Landahl19481:05:48,0 
154Beatriz Jiménez19531:05:56,0 
155Margareta Abelsson19471:06:08,0 
156Margareta Olinsson19561:06:23,0 
157Anita Sjöberg19571:06:53,0 
158Ingela Fagerberg19521:06:54,0 
159Hannele Lyckegård1953Matthews1:07:48,0 
160Eva Åderman19551:07:55,0 
161Elisabet Mårtenson19681:09:12,0 
162Viveca Axvi-Jansson1949GUFF Gunnared1:09:18,0 
163Britt Jonsson 1:09:38,0 
164Eva-Lill Forsman19531:09:48,0 
165Elsa Thorén1942Navåsens FK1:09:48,0 
166Sonja Werner19441:12:14,0 
167Lisbeth Frentz19361:28:31,0 
168Elsie Karlsson 1:28:32,0 
Till toppen av sidan

M, 10 km

     Startnr
1Joakim Johansson1976Hälle IF0:30:23,0 
2Christian Karlsson1974IFK Halmstad0:30:27,0 
3Jonas Hagelin1974Mölndals AIK0:30:51,0 
4James Fitzsimmons1974England on holiday0:31:05,0 
5Lars Andervang1963IK Ymer0:31:32,0 
6Tobias Lundvall1977Sävedalens AIK0:32:08,0 
7Staffan Pehrsson1961IF Hagen FIK0:32:22,0 
8Anders Soovik1976Kongahälla AIK0:32:33,0 
9Rikard Hedelin1970IFK Umeå0:32:47,0 
10Johan Faskunger1973Mölndals AIK0:32:54,0 
11Bjarne Bäcklund1968Ullevi FK0:33:21,0 
12John Dickson1959Mullsjö SOK0:33:32,0 
13Jonas Alfredsson1977IF Kville0:33:37,0 
14Anders Yngström1966Tolered-Utby OL0:33:45,0 
15Kristoffer Sideby1972Tolered-Utby OL0:33:48,0 
16Karl-Uno Eriksson1970IF Hagen FIK0:33:48,0 
17Joakim Kaminsky1978Mölndals AIK0:33:53,0 
18Håkan Håkansson1969IFK Göteborg Friidrott0:34:02,0 
19Tommy Edman1954IFK Skövde Friidrott0:34:04,0 
20Lars Bengtsson1963Chalmers tekniska högskola0:34:15,0 
21Anders Edvinsson1969Lidköpings IS 0:34:31,0 
22Mikael Johannesson1973Mullsjö SOK0:34:32,0 
23Tommy Bäckström1958ICA Maxi0:34:33,0 
24Tomas Olsson1970Eslövs AI0:34:34,0 
25Anders Gustavsson1968Alingsås IF Friidrott0:34:37,0 
26Lars Hoonk1959IFK Göteborg Friidrott0:34:37,0 
27Richard Blom1975TROSA0:34:44,0 
28Fredrik Samuelsson1974IF Rigor0:34:51,0 
29Alf Henningsson1946IK Dran0:34:58,0 
30Håkan Johansson1963Främmestads IK0:34:58,0 
31Mats Teneryd1956Eksjö Södra IK0:35:04,0 
32Thomas Johansson1981Sävedalens AIK0:35:06,0 
33Lars Claesson1956Sparreholms SK0:35:14,0 
34Johan Lång19700:35:33,0 
35Per Hagman1957Högsbo AIK0:35:41,0 
36Andreas Vahé1976Ale 90 IK0:35:44,0 
37Benjamin Hailemariam1965Mölndals AIK0:35:50,0 
38Fredrik Skagervik1971IFK Skövde Friidrott0:35:51,0 
39Sture Axén1943IFK Skövde Friidrott0:35:53,0 
40Fabio Ryen1956Högsbo AIK0:35:57,0 
41Fredrik Johansson1967IFK Umeå0:36:07,0 
42Thorbjörn Johansson1977Istrums SK friidrott0:36:08,0 
43Anders Påhlman1976Istrums SK friidrott0:36:09,0 
44Magnus Karlsson1969Sävedalens AIK0:36:13,0 
45Tommy Karlsson1952Istrums SK friidrott0:36:18,0 
46Ola Silvdahl1967Triathlon Väst0:36:23,0 
47Lars Norrby1966Hestra IF0:36:25,0 
48Fredrik Norrman1969IFK Halmstad0:36:37,0 
49Thomas Abrahamsson1952Öxabäck VIK0:36:39,0 
50Bengt Lagergren1950Ale 90 IK0:36:42,0 
51Martin Eriksson1973Sörängens LK0:36:44,0 
52Peter Lundmark1954Wettern Frisbee0:36:50,0 
53Stefan Karlsson1969Lidköpings IS 0:36:51,0 
54Torbjörn Johansson1967Kinnaströms SK0:36:57,0 
55Sören Andersson1965Lidköpings IS 0:37:12,0 
56Christer Nilsson1956Sjövalla FK0:37:13,0 
57Mikael Qvarnström1960LK TV880:37:22,0 
58Conny Jansson19570:37:24,0 
59Björn Furhoff1960IFK Skövde Friidrott0:37:27,0 
60Stefan Kimming1965SKF Friluftsklubb0:37:31,0 
61Teddy Andersson1963Triathlon Väst0:37:34,0 
62Peter Landegren1967GÖTEBORG0:37:35,0 
63Ulf Pettersson1954Kungälvs OK0:37:36,0 
64Lars Olsson1960IF Hagen FIK0:37:41,0 
65Stefan Jingholt1954Bollebygds IF0:37:48,0 
66Thomas Dahl19580:37:58,0 
67Brian McDonald1958Tjörn - Nösnäs FI0:37:59,0 
68Bengt Ringström1951FALKENBERG0:38:09,0 
69Markus Kvarndal1980Istrums SK friidrott0:38:10,0 
70Conny Persson1960Volvo Lastvagnar AB0:38:18,0 
71Göran Karlsson Gällareds Goif0:38:22,0 
72Martin Stenson1976IF Rigor0:38:28,0 
73Magnus Johansson19820:38:29,0 
74Jack Grönroos1946OK Alehof0:38:37,0 
75Martin Sahlmén1982GÖTEBORG0:38:38,0 
76Göran Livbrandt19670:38:40,0 
77David Centerwall19680:38:41,0 
78Carsten Nyboe1951FK Friskus-Varberg0:38:43,0 
79Björn Johansson1967Lidköpings IS 0:38:43,0 
80Ove Wester1957Ale 90 IK0:38:45,0 
81Lars Alexandersson19650:38:50,0 
82Bo Fridén1959GÅNGHESTER0:38:56,0 
83Stefan Sandersson1965FK Friskus-Varberg0:38:58,0 
84Roger Berggren1963Triathlon Väst0:39:01,0 
85Kent Antonsson1956Ale 90 IK0:39:02,0 
86Thomas Karlsson1956OK Nackhe0:39:04,0 
87Klas Bringert1981Uddevalla OK0:39:06,0 
88Kenneth Örtendahl1959GÖTEBORG0:39:11,0 
89Leif Söderberg1952Navåsens FK0:39:13,0 
90Dan Kuylenstierna1976Frölunda CK0:39:16,0 
91Tuomo Saaranen1958Volvo VCAS0:39:19,0 
92Martin Rolfö1951FK Friskus-Varberg0:39:19,0 
93Christer Svantesson1964Lidköpings IS 0:39:24,0 
94Jonas Gunnarsson1970Skandia Elmontage0:39:27,0 
95Magnus Svensson IK Dran0:39:33,0 
96Conny Ohlsson1944IFK Göteborg Friidrott0:39:35,0 
97Leif Johansson1960Systembolaget0:39:36,0 
98Kjell-Åke Lahti1954Sattajärvi IF0:39:39,0 
99Björn Bylund1960IF Hagen FIK0:39:43,0 
100Thomas Hedlund1974Kärra Amaryllis FC0:39:44,0 
101Göran Lennström1949Hultsfreds LK0:39:45,0 
102Sampo Soumela1958Kinna IF0:39:50,0 
103Sten-Åke Jansson1948Frölunda OL0:39:53,0 
104Frank Simonsen1964NOSSEBRO0:39:53,0 
105Erik Ahlström1978Kungälvs OK0:39:56,0 
106Tomas Häll1966IK Sisu0:40:02,0 
107Leif Nilsson1943Gatubolaget0:40:03,0 
108Krister Caarp1954I 15 IF0:40:06,0 
109Marc Vogel1963RP970:40:07,0 
110Arne Förstberg1945FK Friskus-Varberg0:40:08,0 
111Håkan Bondeby1955Särö IK0:40:21,0 
112Adam Blomberg1963Volvo Lastvagnar AB0:40:23,0 
113Björn Nordlund1970IFK Skövde Friidrott0:40:23,0 
114Bengt Morgan Andersson1945Bostadsbolagets IF0:40:25,0 
115Martin Jacobsson19740:40:27,0 
116Tommy Lundberg Ryda SK0:40:28,0 
117Göran Digerstedt1953Lidköpings IS 0:40:28,0 
118Sverker Jacobson1968Sävedalens AIK0:40:30,0 
119Tommy Lindgren19490:40:30,0 
120Fredrik Larsson 0:40:31,0 
121Lennart Gustavsson1956IFK Skövde Friidrott0:40:32,0 
122Garth Harrison1951Bondi Icebergs0:40:34,0 
123Ragnar Uppström1964FK Herkules0:40:36,0 
124Jan Wiktorsson1974PARANOID T.C0:40:36,0 
125Aarre Alajääskö19510:40:41,0 
126Janne Pettersson1957Stall Goop0:40:42,0 
127Berndt Gustavsson1940Lidköpings IS 0:40:44,0 
128Karl-Axel Grann1955Sörängens LK0:40:48,0 
129Robert Josefsson19640:40:49,0 
130Bjarne Emanuelsson1956BOLLEBYGD0:40:55,0 
131Lennart Svensson1939Sommen-Bygdens SK0:40:56,0 
132Stefan Hornebrant1962Trollhättans IF friidrott0:40:57,0 
133Tommy Stranne1964MIPAB0:40:58,0 
134Per Åkesson1960HKBR0:40:59,0 
135Anders Karlsson1969IK Favör0:41:00,0 
136Mikael Englund19570:41:00,0 
137Fredrik Kyhle1958Lisebergs IF0:41:01,0 
138Lars-Erik Jutbring1948BK Heid0:41:02,0 
139Anders Hansson19630:41:03,0 
140Krister Bäck1955Totalteknik Väst AB0:41:04,0 
141Martin Asztely1965Prosolvia0:41:04,0 
142Johan Thörsman1968Göteborgs Judoklubb0:41:05,0 
143Christer Edsgärd1947Trollhättans IF friidrott0:41:07,0 
144Wåge Gustavsson1946Tranås AIF0:41:08,0 
145Christian Thomasson1975Kongahälla AIK0:41:10,0 
146Roger Heden19500:41:10,0 
147Richard Watson1948KP IF0:41:11,0 
148Stefan Sjöstrand1965Postens IF Göteborg0:41:11,0 
149Jonas Eriksson1967Nordbakels IF0:41:13,0 
150Nils Granberg19810:41:13,0 
151Thomas Davidsson1963Visby Boxningsklubb0:41:19,0 
152Magnus Bengtsson 0:41:23,0 
153Ingemar Johansson1948IFK Halmstad0:41:24,0 
154Mikael Dahlin1963RP970:41:26,0 
155Claes Frennfelt1965Volvo Lastvagnar AB0:41:26,0 
156Richard Karlsson1976Kungälvs OK0:41:30,0 
157Ulf Ragnesten1957Högsäter GF0:41:32,0 
158Bert Versen1948SKF Friluftsklubb0:41:33,0 
159Jan Frenell19600:41:35,0 
160Alf Johansson1953FK Friskus-Varberg0:41:35,0 
161Mikael Hansson1965Kilanda IF0:41:36,0 
162Thomas Mellryd1957Vänersborgs IF0:41:37,0 
163Sören Jonsson 0:41:37,0 
164Anders Degerman1973GÖTEBORG0:41:38,0 
165Oscar Svalin1982OK Alehof0:41:40,0 
166Gunnar Englund1970Stenebygården0:41:41,0 
167Lennart Hjalmarsson1939Lidköpings IS 0:41:41,0 
168Jan Bengtsson1947SKF Friluftsklubb0:41:42,0 
169Jonas Ljungberg19690:41:48,0 
170Jonn Forsell1965Santa Maria0:41:48,0 
171Rune Johansson1964Triathlon Väst0:41:49,0 
172Lars Holm1952Trollhättans IF friidrott0:41:53,0 
173Arne Olsson1953FK Friskus-Varberg0:41:53,0 
174Leo Kekkonen19630:41:53,0 
175Anders Johansson1951Högsbo AIK0:41:53,0 
176Ronny Ericsson19440:41:54,0 
177Pierre Setteskog1974GÖTEBORG0:41:55,0 
178Michael Töllborg1961Volvo Lastvagnar AB0:41:57,0 
179Hans Eriksson19710:41:58,0 
180Staffan Ribeck19530:42:00,0 
181Dag-Einar Tøråsen19630:42:02,0 
182Bernt Magnusson 0:42:06,0 
183Daniel Högberg1968IHM BC 97H0:42:07,0 
184Ingemar Jägard19680:42:09,0 
185Roland Karlsson1941SKF Friluftsklubb0:42:11,0 
186Joakim Persson1964IK Dran0:42:11,0 
187Larz Broman1958SKÄRHAMN0:42:11,0 
188Lars Alärd1961IF Hagen FIK0:42:13,0 
189Leif Leden1948Doris0:42:14,0 
190Göte Nilsson1951Högsbo AIK0:42:14,0 
191Bosse Andersson1955Tibro AIK FIK0:42:14,0 
192Göte Ivarsson1937Tibro AIK FIK0:42:21,0 
193Jonas Ahlin1977IK Wilske0:42:22,0 
194Joakim Ahlgren1966IK Hakarpspojkarna Friidrott0:42:23,0 
195Clas Darvik1952Projektförvaltning AB0:42:25,0 
196Johan Welin1971DG0:42:26,0 
197Glenn Malmberg1950Partille Alpin0:42:29,0 
198Anders Granberg19490:42:29,0 
199Ove Nord1942IF Kville0:42:30,0 
200Göran Tilly1957Ale 90 IK0:42:33,0 
201Erik Sahlmén19800:42:33,0 
202Bengt Göran Strid1959Ericsson IF0:42:35,0 
203Petter Ahnoff19810:42:36,0 
204Rolf Nurmi1965Eriksbergs IF0:42:37,0 
205Börje Åkesson1951Sätila SK0:42:41,0 
206Mikael Mowitz1952ÅF-PPA AB0:42:43,0 
207Johan Wingård1953FK Friskus-Varberg0:42:44,0 
208Sören Herbertsson1964Loopens Vänner0:42:46,0 
209Tomas Thorén1978Navåsens FK0:42:47,0 
210Ove Eriksson1938Telia IF Göteborg0:42:47,0 
211Hans Hjertonsson19570:42:48,0 
212Markku Wivolin19550:42:48,0 
213Erik Karlsson1981Frontec AB0:42:50,0 
214Göran Eliasson1956I 15 IF0:42:52,0 
215Ulf Johansson19590:42:54,0 
216Esa Kuusiniemi1959Ale 90 IK0:42:55,0 
217Rune Bäck1942Ryda SK0:42:55,0 
218Ulf-Johan Kihlagård1942Örgryte IS Friidrott0:42:58,0 
219Kent Larsson1957Hålta IK0:42:58,0 
220Bo Levinsson1954Telia IF Göteborg0:43:02,0 
221Bengt Holm19620:43:02,0 
222Lennart Lindblom1943FK Friskus-Varberg0:43:03,0 
223Robbin Hooghiemstra 0:43:04,0 
224Jan Yregård1962FFIB0:43:05,0 
225Kjell Larsson1945ICA Eol Kungälv0:43:07,0 
226Lennart Kristersson1958Celgubb0:43:08,0 
227Peter Ahlström1980Kungälvs OK0:43:08,0 
228Nils Rydh1965SÄVEDALEN0:43:08,0 
229Niklas Simonsson19700:43:09,0 
230Ken Holmgren19580:43:12,0 
231Joakim Strömgren1970SKF Friluftsklubb0:43:12,0 
232Göran Gustafsson1956ESAB IF0:43:14,0 
233Glenn Nylén1967Bajen Fans0:43:15,0 
234Lars Agnezon1948Falck Security0:43:18,0 
235Göran Johansson1936IK Dran0:43:18,0 
236Peter Flensborn1967GÖTEBORG0:43:18,0 
237Fredrik Sinclair19730:43:20,0 
238Anders Wake1945Styrsö BK0:43:20,0 
239Jonny Hall1961PUD:ingarna0:43:20,0 
240Mårten Svensson1944Stångenäs AIS0:43:20,0 
241Reine Anderberg1959Celgubb0:43:21,0 
242Tomas Sjöström1967Partille Alpin0:43:26,0 
243Steve Williams19600:43:27,0 
244Steve Carlsson19630:43:31,0 
245Ronny Edlund1958Volvo IF0:43:31,0 
246Tobias Frygner1969Göteborgs Judoklubb0:43:32,0 
247Ingemar Lingman1954SOK Knallen0:43:33,0 
248Olavi Soumela1947SKENE0:43:33,0 
249Stefan Millegård1951Sävedalens AIK0:43:34,0 
250Conny Börjesson1946Bil å Kaross Hindås0:43:34,0 
251Rolf Bergstrand1941SKF Friluftsklubb0:43:36,01751
252Mikael Almroth1961Postens IF Göteborg0:43:37,0 
253Mikael Ahlsén1958Bilia0:43:42,0 
254Jonny Hedberg1943Navåsens FK0:43:48,0 
255Kent Karlsson1950Trollhättans IF friidrott0:43:51,0 
256Raymond Ask1955IF Skattmasarna0:43:53,0 
257Lennart Medin1957Beijer Byggmarknad0:43:55,0 
258Henrik Aronsson1971Kulltorps TK0:43:55,0 
259Hans-Olof Landahl19560:43:55,0 
260Mats Berg1952Manamed0:43:58,0 
261Philip Watson1981Götaholm0:43:59,0 
262Lars Erlandsson 0:43:59,0 
263Peter Liljenfors19670:44:01,0 
264Elof Johansson1946Främmestads IK0:44:01,0 
265Mats Cangren1960Postens IF Göteborg0:44:04,0 
266Kurt Pettersson1948Göteborg Energi IF0:44:05,0 
267Dennis Jörgensen1953Högsbo AIK0:44:06,0 
268Magnus Edmar1964GÖTEBORG0:44:10,0 
269Kenneth Håkansson 0:44:14,0 
270Fredrik Aremyr1977LERUM0:44:15,0 
271Carl-Johan Högstrand1956Luftfartsverket0:44:16,0 
272Egon Gustavsson1942FK Friskus-Varberg0:44:16,0 
273Mattis Dahlberg1971GÖTEBORG0:44:16,0 
274Lars Hjorth1960PARTILLE0:44:16,0 
275Dan Jarlén19510:44:21,0 
276Jan-Olof Ahlin1945IK Wilske0:44:22,0 
277Lars Wiberg1959Enator0:44:24,0 
278Ola Wallin1965Aktiv Sjukgymnastik AB0:44:25,0 
279Hans Carlberg1952IFK Göteborg Friidrott0:44:26,0 
280Lars-Åke Tylegård1952Göteborgs Hamn IF0:44:28,0 
281Bosse Westholm1945Vallentuna FK0:44:30,0 
282Anders Thilen1949GÖTEBORG0:44:30,0 
283Hubert Börjesson19520:44:33,0 
284Anders Eriksson1955Majornas IK0:44:34,0 
285Lennart Andréasson1944SOK Knallen0:44:34,0 
286Arnold Mulder1952Majornas IK0:44:35,0 
287Stefan Blomstervall1960MÖLNDAL0:44:38,0 
288Martin Olsson1952Horreds SK0:44:38,0 
289Johan Särg1975GÖTEBORG0:44:38,0 
290Tomas Jansson 0:44:43,0 
291Mats Albertsson19680:44:45,0 
292Douglas Larsson1949Göteborgs Spårvägars GIF0:44:45,0 
293Gert Krook1948Volvo IF0:44:45,0 
294Bo Pettersson1951HISINGS BACKA0:44:45,0 
295Lorentz Nordlund1949Falkenbergs RR0:44:46,0 
296Robin Thorin19800:44:47,0 
297Marcus Nilsson1968OK Skogshjortarna0:44:47,0 
298Kai Martin Löwen-Åberg1956GT0:44:47,0 
299Håkan Davidsson19580:44:48,0 
300Magnus Toft19650:44:49,0 
301Lars Sandberg19410:44:51,0 
302Jon-Håkan Jannerling1949Ale 90 IK0:44:54,0 
303Jan Blomberg1955Postens IF Göteborg0:44:54,0 
304Mats Persson19560:44:56,0 
305Micael Gustafsson19570:44:56,0 
306Per Skoog1983Telia IF Göteborg0:44:57,0 
307Peter Wallin1968Tac Svenska AB0:44:57,0 
308Tommy Andersson1952Tingbergs AIS0:44:58,0 
309Jan Miebach1960Sävedalens AIK0:45:00,0 
310Martin Goldberg19580:45:00,0 
311Rikard Hallgren1969K70:45:01,0 
312Sten Sandberg1939Högsbo AIK0:45:02,0 
313Peter Asplund19610:45:03,0 
314Lars-Erik Johansson1943FK Friskus-Varberg0:45:04,0 
315Lars Karlsson1944IK Wilske0:45:04,0 
316Sune Persson1957Tingbergs AIS0:45:05,0 
317Heimo Saarinen1938Finlandia-Pallo IF0:45:05,0 
318Tore Wetterstrand19460:45:06,0 
319Per-Ove Lennartzon1960GÖTEBORG0:45:06,0 
320Majed Delpisheh19610:45:07,0 
321Mikael Wikander19640:45:09,0 
322Thomas Larsson 0:45:10,0 
323Lennart Ericsson19570:45:11,0 
324Christer Ekvall1950Proletären FF0:45:11,0 
325Henrik Fredriksson1967IK Favör0:45:11,0 
326Christer Johansson19490:45:14,0 
327Bengt-Göran Richardsson1945Telia IF Göteborg0:45:16,0 
328Ulf Carlsson19540:45:18,0 
329Thomas Karlsson1958Volvo IF0:45:18,0 
330Inge Axelsson1946Sävedalens AIK0:45:21,0 
331Jan Holgersson1950Navåsens FK0:45:24,0 
332Bo Johansson1961Triathlon Väst0:45:24,0 
333Rasmus Bergström1965ASKIM0:45:26,0 
334Magnus Dahllöf1956FLODA0:45:26,0 
335Peter Tidholm1946ASKIM0:45:34,0 
336Anders Bäckman1968Postens IF Göteborg0:45:34,0 
337Mikael Sandh19550:45:35,0 
338Göran Ostwald1952Telia IF Göteborg0:45:35,0 
339Ingemar Höglund19570:45:36,0 
340Bengt Bergman1953IK Uven0:45:36,0 
341Lars Ove Svensson1940AIK0:45:37,0 
342Anders Ringqvist19620:45:37,0 
343Tomas Jansson1961OK Alehof0:45:37,0 
344Mattias Bergendahl1968MÖLNDAL0:45:42,0 
345Andis Stalevskis19540:45:43,0 
346Mikael Sillén1965LILLA EDET0:45:44,0 
347Mikael Bondarov1950GÖTEBORG0:45:46,0 
348Gunnar Lindmark19650:45:46,0 
349Carl-Anders Pettersson1951IK Sisjön0:45:47,0 
350Ingvar Krönander1948Göteborgs Judoklubb0:45:49,0 
351Dan Krönander1983IK Dran0:45:49,0 
352Ove Johansson 0:45:50,0 
353Robert Erlandsson19650:45:53,0 
354Anders Panasco1968IK Dran0:45:53,0 
355Tord Niklasson1946Sävedalens AIK0:45:54,0 
356Per Henriksson1955Frivolten0:45:54,0 
357Peter Ehlinger1966Ferm & Perssons IF0:45:56,0 
358Jan-Erik Nilsson1948Ericsson IF0:45:57,0 
359Bjarne Kristiansson1968Grottekvarnen0:45:59,0 
360Sven Eklund1941ÅF-PPA AB0:46:00,0 
361Niklas Johannesson19690:46:00,0 
362Johan Bang19790:46:02,0 
363Jan Moberg1942NCC0:46:02,0 
364Anders Björkqvist1965Baggers Hus0:46:03,0 
365Ingemar Andersson 0:46:04,0 
366Ingemar Svensson1965VÄSTRA FRÖLUNDA0:46:05,0 
367Ulf Tiborn1947Munkedals SOK0:46:06,0 
368Finn Petersson1967Four x IF0:46:08,0 
369Claes Henrik Nordström19690:46:10,0 
370Dennie Harrysson1955KUNGÄLV0:46:10,0 
371Arne Olsson 0:46:11,0 
372Mikael Lindgren1965Postens IF Göteborg0:46:12,0 
373Claudio Ordenes19720:46:14,0 
374Lars Beckman1947SKF Friluftsklubb0:46:14,0 
375Peter Bernhorn19570:46:15,0 
376Leif Larsson19550:46:16,0 
377Lars Ruberg19510:46:17,0 
378Jerry Nilsson 0:46:19,0 
379Per Andersson1972Postens IF Göteborg0:46:19,0 
380Juhani Tarsalainen1961PARTILLE0:46:27,0 
381Stellan Lundqvist1950Falkenbergs RR0:46:27,0 
382Leif Berglind1944S-E Bankens IF0:46:29,0 
383Peter Gustavsson1958Godhem Htif0:46:31,0 
384Göran Åberg 0:46:31,0 
385Patrik Källberg1969Göteborgs Pantbank0:46:32,0 
386Christian Baarlid1956ASG Sweden0:46:32,0 
387Jan Einar Eriksson1943S-E Bankens IF0:46:35,0 
388Ulf Berndtsson1961Donsö IS0:46:36,0 
389Signar Magnusson1944FLODA0:46:39,0 
390Kenth Jensen1948KJA Tobakcenter0:46:43,0 
391Reijo Mukkala1957IF Norvalla0:46:44,0 
392Benny Andersson1953NCC0:46:45,0 
393Mikael Ostwald1967Telia IF Göteborg0:46:45,0 
394Sten Janson1960Luftfartsverket0:46:46,0 
395Claes Särner19420:46:47,0 
396Mikael Lindqvist19650:46:47,0 
397Per Ahlqvist1951Friskis & Svettis Göteborg0:46:54,0 
398Nils-Erik Dahlberg1946LinjeBuss0:46:55,0 
399Jan-Olof Olausson1953Dream-Team0:46:56,0 
400Dan Millqvist1947Göteborgs Hamn IF0:46:57,0 
401Stig Haglund1951RECI Göteborg0:47:00,0 
402Christer Beskow19730:47:00,0 
403Arne Eriksson1944Friskis & Svettis Göteborg0:47:01,0 
404Patrik Lundmark 0:47:05,0 
405Joakim Eliasson1972GBG Fallos0:47:06,0 
406Paul Uvebrant1951Partille Hockey0:47:08,0 
407Björn Lindahl19670:47:08,0 
408Kåre Abrahamsson1958Bilia0:47:12,0 
409Bo Gudmundson1957USA Vision0:47:13,0 
410Roger Magnusson1953Tibro AIK FIK0:47:15,0 
411Fredrik Springer19670:47:17,0 
412Thomas Pfister1953LANDVETTER0:47:18,0 
413Rafael Asterblad1962VETLANDA0:47:25,0 
414Steven Shev1952VARBERG0:47:25,0 
415Lennart Alleborg1962ÖJERSJÖ0:47:26,0 
416Håkan Rahkola1951Neste Oxo FK0:47:26,0 
417Håkan Peterson1950Enator0:47:27,0 
418Ralf Jacobsson19440:47:27,0 
419Per-Olov Eriksson1935Ale 90 IK0:47:29,0 
420Jens P Ryden1962Beslagsteknik0:47:29,0 
421Thomas Widberg19580:47:30,0 
422Urban Larsen1956Räddningstjänstens IF0:47:31,0 
423Bengt Lindskog1946SKF Friluftsklubb0:47:32,0 
424Mats Woldenius1959Postens IF Göteborg0:47:33,0 
425Rein Brodin1952GÖTEBORG0:47:34,0 
426Hans Johansson1940SKEPPLANDA0:47:34,0 
427Bengt G Nilsson1934Bilia0:47:34,0 
428Rune Olsson1966Saab IF0:47:35,0 
429Rickard Johansson1956IK Favör0:47:36,0 
430Åke Nyström1957Säve SK0:47:36,0 
431Bertil Andersson1938FK Friskus-Varberg0:47:38,0 
432Joso Ukalovic1953HISINGS KÄRRA0:47:39,0 
433Jean Bjelke1954Vårgårda IK0:47:41,0 
434Jörgen Nilsson 0:47:41,0 
435Paavo Ansamaa1947Saab IF0:47:42,0 
436Bill Bengtsson1949SÄVEDALEN0:47:42,0 
437Åke Alexandersson1942NCC0:47:43,0 
438Hans Nyberg1963GöteborgsOperan0:47:43,0 
439Juan-Carlos Tapia-Tamayo1962Strålfors AB0:47:44,0 
440Bo Hansson 0:47:44,0 
441Perry Johansson1964Luftfartsverket0:47:47,0 
442Tommy Gustavsson1966Mullsjö SOK0:47:48,0 
443Jörgen Axelsson1964Kinnaströms SK0:47:49,0 
444Bengt Carlsson1945IFK Öxnevalla0:47:49,0 
445Henrik Stenqvist1959Sjövalla FK0:47:50,0 
446Daniel Otterberg1965Kustbevakningen0:47:50,0 
447Sven-Göte Gustavsson1942ICA Partihandel Väst0:47:55,0 
448Marcus Lundstedt 0:47:55,0 
449Jörgen Bäck1962HISINGS BACKA0:47:56,0 
450Johnny Sundström1960Härne Härr-Klåbb0:47:57,0 
451Lars Wiberg19460:47:58,0 
452Paul Hansson19660:47:58,0 
453Per Forsberg19400:48:00,0 
454Mikael Grönlund1975SKF Friluftsklubb0:48:01,0 
455Mikael Rosén1971NÖDINGE0:48:02,0 
456Ture Magnusson1953TORSLANDA0:48:04,0 
457Mats Ensberg1970GÖTEBORG0:48:04,0 
458Joakim Hansson 0:48:04,0 
459Nils Falk1959Papyrus GoIF0:48:05,0 
460Johnny Barman1956IF Roxy0:48:05,0 
461Leif Olsson1948PUD:ingarna0:48:05,0 
462Claes Lindgren1955Härryda IF0:48:05,0 
463Jan-Erik Johansson1949GÖTEBORG0:48:05,0 
464Ulf Svensson Kreativa huset0:48:07,0 
465Anders Blom19710:48:07,0 
466Hans Carlsson IFK Göteborg Friidrott0:48:07,0 
467Håkan Björklund19640:48:10,0 
468Jan-Olof Pettersson1946Telia IF Göteborg0:48:11,0 
469Christopher Falk1971IF Rigor0:48:11,0 
470Curt Carlsson1942Arbetet Nyheterna0:48:11,0 
471Per-Anders Tilander1958Team Flanbäckarna0:48:13,0 
472Johan Rapp1965OK Landehof0:48:14,0 
473Henrik Racchumi19740:48:15,0 
474Lars Henningsson1952I 15 IF0:48:16,0 
475Roger Andersson1969IK Stern0:48:17,0 
476Kent Svärdström1958Stora Enso Mölndal AB0:48:17,0 
477Aimo Laitinen1959MÅLSRYD0:48:19,0 
478Bengt Jonsson1952Ryda SK0:48:21,0 
479Niclas Jonsson19640:48:21,0 
480Jan Nygren1946Telia IF Borås0:48:22,0 
481Ronny Olausson1977OK Alehof0:48:23,0 
482Gustav Ericson 0:48:24,0 
483Per-Olov Grönqvist1955Arentorps SK0:48:28,0 
484Mats Svensson1952Brother0:48:29,0 
485Erland Hallberg1954Partille Alpin0:48:35,0 
486Mikael Lundblad19470:48:37,0 
487Per-Olof Wiik19480:48:37,0 
488Thorsten Holmgren19450:48:39,0 
489Espen Skancke1962Göteborg Fallskärm0:48:39,0 
490Stig Bengtsson1944SKF Friluftsklubb0:48:41,0 
491Per-Erik Melander1944SKF Friluftsklubb0:48:42,0 
492Harris Hermansson1947Team Chaino0:48:42,0 
493Erik Hallgren1961Vasakronan AB0:48:43,0 
494Lars Brandin1955Spårvägens IF0:48:43,0 
495Bo Ericsson1944Brattås CK0:48:43,0 
496Hans-Göran Nilsson 0:48:43,0 
497Anders Gustafsson1944SOK Knallen0:48:43,0 
498Håkan Björnbom1955Länsförsäkringar Göteborg0:48:44,0 
499Henning Sandström1958Göteborgs kyrkogårdsförvaltning0:48:47,0 
500Dan Grunditz1958MÖLNDAL0:48:50,0 
501Peter Wiik 0:48:50,0 
502Per-Ole Lövholm1945Tibro AIK FIK0:48:52,0 
503Bo Ingman1943GÖTEBORG0:48:52,0 
504Bernt Claesson1951OK Alehof0:48:56,0 
505Bengt Karlsson1950Lagomat AB0:48:56,0 
506Björn Wejdin19510:48:58,0 
507Göran Fredriksson19490:48:58,0 
508Mikael Larsson Team Vägvalet0:48:59,0 
509Kent Jägeblad1945KUNGÄLV0:48:59,0 
510Alex Wikman Team Vägvalet0:49:01,0 
511Håkan Carlsson1949IK Dran0:49:01,0 
512Jan-Olof Lantz1952VÄSTRA FRÖLUNDA0:49:01,0 
513Berndt Nilsson1949HSB Tynnered0:49:05,0 
514Håkan Westerlind1937IK Tjelvar0:49:06,0 
515Jan-Åke Davidsson19420:49:06,0 
516Fredrik Bräcklein19740:49:08,0 
517Reine Karlsson19600:49:09,0 
518Inge Andersson 0:49:10,0 
519Håkan Edman1945FFIB0:49:15,0 
520Torsten Svensson1928Sommen-Bygdens SK0:49:15,0 
521Jan Karlsson19400:49:16,0 
522Anders Ingmår1957IF Kville0:49:16,0 
523Urban Lindbom1957KÅLLERED0:49:17,0 
524Leif Krönkvist1964DÜSSELDORF0:49:17,0 
525Leif Jönsson1946PARTILLE0:49:19,0 
526Jan Ståhlgren1966Hultmansholme IBK0:49:19,0 
527Bosse Johansson19440:49:19,0 
528Johan Olofsson1969Bilia0:49:22,0 
529Jörgen Andersson1945Friskis & Svettis Göteborg0:49:23,0 
530Jan Person 0:49:24,0 
531Eive Wallman1960Digital0:49:27,0 
532Göran Nilsson 0:49:29,0 
533Jan Aronsson1941IF Rigor0:49:32,0 
534Bo Fredriksson1957Arentorps SK0:49:35,0 
535Jan Rosenberg1956Luftfartsverket0:49:36,0 
536Lars Behn1945GÖTEBORG0:49:36,0 
537Rolf Nordlinder1948GÖTEBORG0:49:37,0 
538Erik Jansson19570:49:37,0 
539Jan Ahlqvist1952VÄSTRA FRÖLUNDA0:49:38,0 
540Lars-Gunnar Jansson 0:49:39,0 
541Eric Sjöman1975HK TAIK0:49:39,0 
542Lars-Erik Andersson1958NRC Lerum0:49:40,0 
543Dennis Rönnqvist19490:49:41,0 
544Hans Åkersten19630:49:42,0 
545Kristoffer Koskinen19820:49:42,0 
546Hans Dyne19610:49:43,0 
547Sture Andersson1945GÖTEBORG0:49:45,0 
548Ulf Hägglund19460:49:48,0 
549Göran Andersson1953Bilforum IF0:49:48,0 
550Pekka Pesonen1947Atlets IF0:49:52,0 
551Björn Almberger1957GÖTEBORG0:49:52,0 
552Robert Andersson 0:49:55,0 
553Lars Persson 0:49:55,0 
554Kjell Martinsson1945Friskis & Svettis Göteborg0:49:57,0 
555Jan Inge Ericsson1952Telia IF Göteborg0:50:00,0 
556Bo Kilander19550:50:00,0 
557Thomas Hernqvist1964VIP Taxi0:50:00,0 
558Nils Karlsson19420:50:02,0 
559Kjell Mossberg1927Ale 90 IK0:50:06,0 
560Vilgot Ivarsson19440:50:07,0 
561Björn Gudmundson1957Proletären FF0:50:09,0 
562Per-Arne Dahlman19510:50:09,0 
563Christer Hjortskog19600:50:09,0 
564Uffe Jonasson1963Verimation0:50:10,0 
565Roger Johansson 0:50:11,0 
566Hans Öberg1945Prisma0:50:12,0 
567Peter Birgerstam1957GT0:50:15,0 
568Sören Jarnestål1956Textman0:50:18,0 
569Kent Kindwall19690:50:19,0 
570Christian Bonfré19600:50:20,0 
571Roy Olsson1955NOSSEBRO0:50:20,0 
572Roger Jacobson1943Göteborgs Hamn IF0:50:23,0 
573Lasse Wilhelmsson 0:50:24,0 
574Heikki Määttä1962Bult & Fästteknik0:50:29,0 
575Rolf Lodin1932Mölndals AIK0:50:30,0 
576Chris Hayward1953ASKIM0:50:30,0 
577Kenne Bergvall1959Hålta IK0:50:39,0 
578Niclas Ek19640:50:41,0 
579Lennart Stensson1945Rejlers IF0:50:43,0 
580Tommy Wold19470:50:44,0 
581Per Grönqvist1982Arentorps SK0:50:45,0 
582Leif Ohlsson19490:50:46,0 
583Torgny Sjögren1949IK Rebellen0:50:47,0 
584Jimmy Donnerby1948Peter Pan0:50:47,0 
585Janne Ekman1944Sävedalens AIK0:50:47,0 
586Gösta Henriksson1954NCC0:50:49,0 
587Jonas Wilson19610:50:50,0 
588Jan Hansson1947Götaverken Motor0:50:56,0 
589Jan Friberg19550:50:57,0 
590Kenneth Svärd19500:50:59,0 
591Ulf Andrén1958Partille Alpin0:50:59,0 
592Gunnar Carlström1943Friskis & Svettis Göteborg0:51:01,0 
593Daniel Bengtsson19780:51:03,0 
594Ulf Wikander1944Ericsson IF0:51:03,0 
595Ulf Benkel1965GT0:51:05,0 
596Roger Persson19450:51:07,0 
597Bertil Ribberström19500:51:09,0 
598Jan Darell19570:51:16,0 
599Christer Holmqvist19600:51:18,0 
600Roger Johnsén19340:51:19,0 
601Kjell Nilsson1955Navåsens FK0:51:19,0 
602Gunnar Johansson1944Volvo IF0:51:20,0 
603Dan Moberg1954SJ Persontrafik0:51:21,0 
604Karl Gustav Svensson1935IF Rigor0:51:21,0 
605Benny Andersson1944Postens IF Göteborg0:51:22,0 
606Peter Jungerfelt1959Skandia KF0:51:28,0 
607Lennart Krok1951I 15 IF0:51:29,0 
608Axel Jones1971GÖTEBORG0:51:30,0 
609Kenneth Lerneryd1957MA Lerum0:51:31,0 
610Magnus Ljungdahl19660:51:32,0 
611Robert Berg19480:51:36,0 
612Martin Aronsson1980Team Chaino0:51:36,0 
613Hasse Sundvall1945Enator0:51:37,0 
614Torbjörn Olsson1947Telia IF Göteborg0:51:39,0 
615Stig Sjögren1946Vårgårda IK0:51:41,0 
616Ingvar Lundberg1928Gnosjö FK0:51:43,0 
617Morten Randa1961Gefvert Redovisning AB0:51:43,0 
618Bo Naumburg19540:51:43,0 
619Tomas Pohjantähti1958Halmstads OK0:51:44,0 
620Jan Larsson1938IK Stern0:51:45,0 
621Leo Koskinen1956Göteborgs kyrkogårdsförvaltning0:51:45,0 
622Peter Larsson1957Lindholmens BK0:51:47,0 
623Peter Jare1956Näsets SK0:51:48,0 
624Jan Kjellstrand1943MC Whorter FK0:51:48,0 
625Lars-Ove Gustafsson1945Hyc Alpfinans0:51:49,0 
626Sölve Andersson1948Bredaryds SOK0:51:49,0 
627Göran Eriksson1957Mölndals Sjukhus0:51:49,0 
628Mikael Ström1963Akzonobel i Stenungsund IF0:51:49,0 
629Kenneth Svensson19520:51:50,0 
630Janne Ansgariusson19620:51:52,0 
631Andreas Svensson 0:51:53,0 
632Roger Hellner1950Carrier AB0:51:54,0 
633Nilserik Plåt1953TBT0:51:54,0 
634Jürgen Werner1934IK Baltichov0:51:54,0 
635Peter Alvefelt1976Forbo-Forshaga0:51:55,0 
636Ulf Grabis19530:51:55,0 
637Krister Berg19480:51:59,0 
638Martin Persson1978Vikarie0:52:00,0 
639Leif Aneröd1940GÖTEBORG0:52:00,0 
640Per Friström1961Makrillarna0:52:03,0 
641Göran Lindskog1953KULLAVIK0:52:05,0 
642Thord Jönsson 0:52:08,0 
643Johan Olausson Lord1980Dream-Team0:52:09,0 
644Mikael Lindberg Kinna IF0:52:11,0 
645Rolf Anders Gudmundsson1948ANGERED0:52:13,0 
646Thomas Ganebratt19650:52:14,0 
647Jan Malm19600:52:16,0 
648Leif Claesson1957GK Steget0:52:17,0 
649Joakim Wallin1981Tranås AIF0:52:17,0 
650Göran Jennfors1960Postens IF Göteborg0:52:17,0 
651Ove Jonsson1949FOAB Elektronik0:52:21,0 
652Christer Westberg1943HISINGS BACKA0:52:22,0 
653Göran Nilsson Postens IF Göteborg0:52:25,0 
654Bo Fredriksson 0:52:27,0 
655Mats Arnsmar19630:52:27,0 
656Matti Pajula1942Volvo IF0:52:29,0 
657Roger Johansson1944Trygg-Hansa0:52:30,0 
658Inge Paulsson19380:52:30,0 
659Johan Hedenström19600:52:30,0 
660Håkan Rhedin19650:52:31,0 
661Bo Andersson1941Kolesterolklubben0:52:31,0 
662Claes Noren Friskis & Svettis Göteborg0:52:32,0 
663Christer Eriksson 0:52:33,0 
664Lars-Olof Manning1942Frontec AB0:52:34,0 
665Leif Andersson AB Park & Co0:52:35,0 
666Anders Hinn19790:52:36,0 
667Bengt Johansson1938CK Wänershof0:52:37,0 
668Olof Johansson19510:52:39,0 
669Bengt Svensson1949Fjällbo Vinklubb0:52:45,0 
670Lennart Olsson Göteborgs FF0:52:46,0 
671Lars-Olof Rönnqvist1948OK Löftan0:52:52,0 
672Lennart Olsson1948IF Kville0:52:56,0 
673Tord Magnusson1971FBK:s Supporterklubb0:52:56,0 
674Hans Stamgren1961Bostadsbolagets IF0:52:56,0 
675Lars Svensson1944OK Alehof0:52:58,0 
676Conny Almsenius1947Optima Sport0:53:01,0 
677Jan-Olov Mark1953Volvo IF0:53:01,0 
678Kjell-Olof Johansson1938HORRED0:53:01,0 
679Martin Arvidsson1966DG0:53:02,0 
680Lars Bandh1942FK Friskus-Varberg0:53:03,0 
681Lennart Sjöberg19410:53:03,0 
682Hans Lundgren1949SCA Mölnlycke AB0:53:04,0 
683Owe Melin1944VÄSTRA FRÖLUNDA0:53:04,0 
684Lennart Berlin1949Kungälvs Tennisklubb0:53:05,0 
685Per-Gunnar Lindberg1948Ryda SK0:53:06,0 
686Bosse Karlsson1955Göteborg Vatten IF (fd VA IF)0:53:07,0 
687Magnus Terneby1974HISINGS BACKA0:53:09,0 
688Ulf Terneby19760:53:09,0 
689Michael Vartiainen1973MÖLNLYCKE0:53:11,0 
690Hans Sjöstrand1953Ringhals IF0:53:13,0 
691Nils-Olov Thorell1940Sävedalens AIK0:53:14,0 
692Bengt-Erik Enoksson1948IFK Skövde Friidrott0:53:15,0 
693Michael Johansson Göteborgs centrala Fast AB0:53:16,0 
694Martin Lanta S-E Bankens IF0:53:18,0 
695Lars Englund1963Delsjö GK0:53:20,0 
696Jörgen Palmgren1961Miljöförvaltningen,Göteborg0:53:22,0 
697Robert Rickert1952Tranemo IF0:53:23,0 
698Martin Peterson19670:53:24,0 
699Thomas Hammarlund1964GÖTEBORG0:53:25,0 
700Kjell Oscarsson1935Cityvarvet0:53:29,0 
701Hans Brage19600:53:30,0 
702Björn Björklund19550:53:30,0 
703Borens Persson19460:53:32,0 
704Ingemar Haldorsson1944SKEPPLANDA0:53:32,0 
705Kalevi Mononen1946OK Grip0:53:33,0 
706Bengt Augustsson19390:53:34,0 
707Mikael Söderquist 0:53:35,0 
708Gunnar Boteus19500:53:37,0 
709Tord Lennartsson1945Gatubolaget0:53:39,0 
710Göran Wibel1957Näsets SK0:53:40,0 
711Jens Thörner19620:53:41,0 
712Bengt-Åke Lundqvist19480:53:42,0 
713Anders Larsson1969Göteborgs Skidklubb0:53:47,0 
714Robert Andersson1957Bilia0:53:47,0 
715Per Lundmark1967Svensk Bilprovning0:53:48,0 
716Martin Grudemo1950Tibro AIK FIK0:53:49,0 
717Frank Falk1944MÖLNDAL0:53:51,0 
718Bertil Waade19490:53:53,0 
719Hans Bernehag1942Swedish Match0:53:55,0 
720Kjell Berndtsson19440:54:06,0 
721Hans Rönneke19580:54:08,0 
722Bertil Abelsson1943Postens IF Göteborg0:54:08,0 
723Juan Ordenes19710:54:09,0 
724Edvard Bang19400:54:11,0 
725Aevar Adalsteinsson19610:54:11,0 
726Dan Öisjöen19850:54:11,0 
727Olle Terneby1943GIF Manhem0:54:11,0 
728Roger Johansson1955Göstas Radio & TV0:54:11,0 
729Thomas Sahlmén19520:54:12,0 
730Eie Bengtsson19510:54:13,0 
731John Friman19400:54:14,0 
732Johan Wiborg19680:54:16,0 
733Inkeri Håkansson19540:54:17,0 
734Pierre Gustavsson 0:54:19,0 
735Lars-Olof Svalin1942OK Alehof0:54:20,0 
736Leif Lundvall1949Partille Alpin0:54:20,0 
737Peter Lundberg19420:54:22,0 
738Niklas Löfgren19780:54:22,0 
739Mats Schönemann19550:54:23,0 
740Pertti Pesonen1959VALLDA0:54:23,0 
741Sören Angbo1961Göteborgs Polismäns IF0:54:25,0 
742Lars Kiessling1952Kiessling Teknik AB0:54:25,0 
743Calle Carrwik19810:54:28,0 
744Peter Eriksson 0:54:28,0 
745Lars-Gunnar Mohlin1943Svenska Orientlinjen0:54:32,0 
746Valter Persson1939Tingbergs AIS0:54:33,0 
747Christer Wiklund1947Broström0:54:41,0 
748Kent Olsson1959Göteborgs Judoklubb0:54:42,01750
749Jan Höglander1960Horreds SK0:54:44,0 
750Hans Johansson 0:54:44,0 
751Jonas Barman1985IF Roxy0:54:45,0 
752Peter Lindgren1954Härryda IF0:54:46,0 
753Leif Niklasson1945VÄSTRA FRÖLUNDA0:54:49,0 
754Lars Ramboldt1943S-E Bankens IF0:54:51,0 
755Per-Olof Olsson19380:54:57,0 
756Per-Olof Ihrelius1935Jiu-jitsuklubben Ronin0:54:58,0 
757Leif Thomas1955Dream-Team0:55:01,0 
758Erkki Saari1940Gubben0:55:02,0 
759Erik Aronsson1944EGA produkt0:55:02,0 
760Lars Salén19510:55:03,0 
761Bertil Thorstensson1950ASKIM0:55:04,0 
762Bjarne Roos19470:55:06,0 
763Ingvar Andersson 0:55:13,0 
764Göte Bäckehorn1935FK Herkules0:55:13,0 
765Christian Johansen1966Volvo VCAS0:55:16,0 
766Glenn Josefsson19650:55:17,0 
767Toivo Harju1937IK Stern0:55:19,0 
768Bengt Engelbrektsson1938Skandia KF0:55:19,0 
769Roland Larsson 0:55:23,0 
770Jan-Olof Ohlsson 0:55:23,0 
771Jerry Höglund1950Momentum0:55:25,0 
772Kent Dahl1939VÄSTRA FRÖLUNDA0:55:27,0 
773Fredrik Hynell1964GÖTEBORG0:55:30,0 
774Benny Arildsen1957IF Skattmasarna0:55:32,0 
775Kent Cederström19610:55:32,0 
776Fred Karlsson 0:55:36,0 
777Joakim Sandström19680:55:37,0 
778Magnus Moberg1970NCC0:55:44,0 
779Stefan Lerneryd1956GRÅBO0:55:44,0 
780Åke Jisland Nord1941GÖTEBORG0:55:49,0 
781Thomas Hjern1960Sveriges Afghaner0:55:58,0 
782Rune Hennung1950Göteborgs Hamn IF0:55:58,0 
783Anders Åsefeldt19490:56:00,0 
784Stig Allansson1949Sjöviks SK0:56:06,0 
785Arne Falk19520:56:15,0 
786Lars Elmqvist1957Friskis & Svettis Göteborg0:56:20,0 
787Lennart Werdelin1943VÄSTRA FRÖLUNDA0:56:21,0 
788Lars Johansson1953Göteborgs Hamn IF0:56:32,0 
789Bengt Strandner1947Granova Bygg0:56:33,0 
790Kalevi Keskikallio1946Vinga FF0:56:39,0 
791Peter Lindquist19570:56:40,0 
792Leif Sjunnesson1956Optima Sport0:56:41,0 
793David Arfvidsson1966RECI Göteborg0:56:42,0 
794Patrik Falk 0:56:45,0 
795Erling Börjesson1954IFK Öxnevalla0:56:47,0 
796Martin Frisk1969VÄSTRA FRÖLUNDA0:56:48,0 
797Leif Påhlsson1964Postens IF Göteborg0:56:49,0 
798Hans Hansson1942HSB Göteborg0:56:55,0 
799Lennart Johansson1948Mariestads AIF0:56:57,0 
800Klas Flärdh1961SÖDRA SANDBY0:56:57,0 
801Ulf Jacobsson 0:56:58,0 
802Patrick Bernardsson 0:56:58,0 
803Royne Björk1965Toffeltown0:57:06,0 
804Bengt Fransson19340:57:10,0 
805Bengt Ljungqvist1961Eftersläntarnas IF0:57:11,0 
806Pekka Saarelainen19660:57:12,0 
807Leif Håkansson1952Kroppsgjutarna0:57:18,0 
808Gunnar Wikander1954MÖLNLYCKE0:57:20,0 
809Ragnar Hjertonsson1923IK Stern0:57:21,0 
810Jan Antonsson19490:57:22,0 
811Kent Hansson19450:57:25,0 
812Ingemar Johansson1939Spårvägens IF0:57:27,0 
813Mikael Wold19670:57:28,0 
814Christer Nyqvist19550:57:36,0 
815Ulf Bergman19560:57:38,0 
816Torgny Juulstrup1948FK Friskus-Varberg0:57:39,0 
817Hannu Lemberg19510:57:47,0 
818Jonas Ahnfeldt19660:57:52,0 
819Dennis Svahn1958SKEPPLANDA0:57:56,0 
820Göran Lillsunde1956VÄSTRA FRÖLUNDA0:58:02,0 
821Leif Midblad1950SDN Askim0:58:03,0 
822Olle Clarin1947Yrkesinspektionen0:58:10,0 
823Martin Jones 0:58:11,0 
824Thore Gustavsson 0:58:15,0 
825Jan-Ove Ardebring1945Mäklartjänst AB0:58:15,0 
826Knut Bertelsen19360:58:22,0 
827Åke Hertzberg1940Annedals SK0:58:24,0 
828Ingemar Blohm1942Landstingets IF, Borås0:58:35,0 
829Hans Lundberg 0:58:40,0 
830Per Pettersson 0:58:40,0 
831Mats Mattiasson19320:58:42,0 
832Thomas Holm1963OK Flundrehof0:58:48,0 
833Sten Jones1945GÖTEBORG0:58:56,0 
834Ulf Petersson1961SJ Persontrafik0:59:03,0 
835Gunnar Åström1929Volvo IF0:59:11,0 
836Ulf Kuylenstierna1943Preem Raffinaderi AB0:59:13,0 
837Alf Erlandsson1949GT0:59:16,0 
838Bo Hagman1953ASKIM0:59:17,0 
839Per-Arne Carlsson1944SJ Persontrafik0:59:23,0 
840Peter Andersson1959SJ Persontrafik0:59:24,0 
841Lennart Nilsson1944Dingle IF0:59:24,0 
842Kenneth Aronsson1945Team Chaino0:59:32,0 
843Ulf Hjelmroth19520:59:34,0 
844Per Hartman 0:59:34,0 
845Harry Lövholm1943Tibro AIK FIK0:59:37,0 
846Heikki Hentilä19580:59:40,0 
847Johan Svedehag19640:59:46,0 
848Rolf-Arne Johansson 0:59:50,0 
849Arne Ståhlgren19620:59:56,0 
850Torbjörn Toth19630:59:58,0 
851Ulf Hartman1954VÄSTRA FRÖLUNDA1:00:01,0 
852Peter Hansson 1:00:03,0 
853Gunnar Persson19411:00:09,0 
854Staffan Lindgren1948Härryda IF1:00:20,0 
855Anders Modig19531:00:28,0 
856Lars-Erik Malmfelt1934Lind Ingenjörer1:00:40,0 
857Krister Svensson 1:00:41,0 
858Evald Larsson 1:00:44,0 
859Åke Börjesson1936Billdals BK1:00:44,0 
860Enar Höglund1944IK Wilske1:00:47,0 
861Christer Nilsson Team Vägvalet1:00:53,0 
862Karl-Uno Johansson19401:00:55,0 
863Erik Strömberg1943ABB Fläkt1:00:57,0 
864Pierre Carlsson1957Team Vägvalet1:01:00,0 
865Preben Bomark1944GÖTEBORG1:01:00,0 
866Lars-Åke Dohsé1934Partille Alpin1:01:06,0 
867Jan Larsson 1:01:28,0 
868Göran Hermansson19631:01:36,0 
869Gösta Thorén1929Navåsens FK1:01:37,0 
870Kent Nilsson 1:02:09,0 
871Jörgen Bråthen1949Luftfartsverket1:02:15,0 
872Kjell Persson19431:02:19,0 
873Michael Martinsson 1:02:22,0 
874Åke Persson19411:02:24,0 
875Bengt-Arne Reinholdsson19451:02:25,0 
876Tommy Hultberg1941SL Fritid1:02:34,0 
877Hans Engström19501:02:56,0 
878Stig Eriksson1923Lima IF1:02:58,0 
879Pontus Blanch19711:03:03,0 
880Anders Matiasson19501:03:11,0 
881Johan Eklund 1:03:14,0 
882Anders Kalin Interfreight AB1:03:15,0 
883Bengt Hellberg1946GF Friska Viljor1:03:24,0 
884Leif Noppa19481:03:43,0 
885Thomas Åkesson19531:03:46,0 
886Bengt Grenfeldt1957GK Steget1:03:49,0 
887Lars-Evert Svensson1937ALINGSÅS1:03:51,0 
888Carl-Axel Andersson1932JHF1:03:56,0 
889Valdimar Jörgensen19501:04:03,0 
890Bengt Thoren Gatubolaget1:04:04,0 
891Roger Wikholm1954Fritid Göteborg1:04:43,0 
892Gert Svensson1956KUNGSBACKA1:04:44,0 
893Per-Olof Wieske19551:04:50,0 
894Nore Forslund19351:04:52,0 
895Peter Ingemarsson1962Varbergs HI1:04:54,0 
896Bert Holgersson19511:04:57,0 
897Göran Hellström1936The Cobra Boys1:05:00,0 
898Lennart Sjöstrand1933The Cobra Boys1:05:01,0 
899Gunnar Olofsson IK Stord1:05:18,0 
900Arne Nilsson19281:05:18,0 
901Ronny Bjelkhage19481:05:43,0 
902Juanluis Estrada19651:05:54,0 
903Erik Hedenberg1959Postens IF Göteborg1:06:04,0 
904Curt Eriksson19521:06:28,0 
905Martin Söderlund19621:06:55,0 
906Peter Steinbach1941Bilia1:06:55,0 
907Micke Danielsson1952IK Rebellen1:06:56,0 
908Leif A Nilsson1945Telia IF Göteborg1:07:18,0 
909Christer Sjöström1945Utby IK1:07:20,0 
910Bengt-Åke Sjöström1948Utby IK1:07:21,0 
911John Arne Sagdahl19501:07:41,0 
912Bertil Ynghammar19531:07:55,0 
913Sven-Erik Lundkvist 1:07:56,0 
914Leif Karlsson1939Gnosjö FK1:08:00,0 
915Robert Alness19831:08:34,0 
916Jonne Lamminparras1968LANDVETTER1:09:14,0 
917Alf Jansson1945GUFF Gunnared1:09:19,0 
918Anders Tell1929HG1:09:39,0 
919Daniel Ahl19701:10:06,0 
920Kent-Åke Wennergren 1:11:04,0 
921Seppo Ilvonen1946GÖTEBORG1:12:20,0 
922Owe Johansson19721:20:38,0 
Till toppen av sidan

K motion, 4 km

     Startnr
1Maria Elofsson1977SK Granan0:13:54,0 
2Sara Ivarsson1984Alingsås IF Friidrott0:15:05,0 
3Katja Ehrenborg1962Sävedalens AIK0:16:04,0 
4Anna Littenheim1975HTU0:16:06,0 
5Malin W.-Andersson1974Tingbergs AIS0:16:18,0 
6Ulla Littenheim1947Uddevalla IS0:16:20,0 
7Carina Svensson Stamnareds IF0:16:45,0 
8Veronica Oskarsson1968Ringhals IF0:17:30,0 
9Oddný Óskarsdottír19640:17:57,0 
10Maria Andergården19780:18:44,0 
11Anette Lerneryd1961MA Lerum0:18:44,0 
12Birgitta Frones19560:18:47,0 
13Ann Kvist1953Trollhättans kommuns IF0:19:13,0 
14Helén Wiik1963Sommen-Bygdens SK0:19:31,0 
15Margitha Andersson19620:19:54,0 
16Britt-Marie Gustafsson 0:19:56,0 
17Anniki Engström19620:20:21,0 
18Anna Johansson 0:20:36,0 
19Maria Olinsson19810:20:37,0 
20Jenny Karlsson Trollhättans FK0:20:47,0 
21Monika Hagen1963VÄSTRA FRÖLUNDA0:20:52,0 
22Marie Ivarsson 0:20:53,0 
23Cristina Johansson 0:21:00,0 
24Anna-Lena Åkerström19580:21:00,0 
25Anette Unger19430:21:00,0 
26Berit Sandsjö1951Motions & Idrottsförening för Synskadade MIS0:21:00,0 
27Carolina Andersson1971Stamnareds IF0:21:03,0 
28Birgit Ljung1945IK Bergaström0:21:11,0 
29Gunilla Spångberg1959KÅLLERED0:21:13,0 
30Kerstin Petersson 0:21:30,0 
31Catharina Paues19520:21:40,0 
32Margrèt Gudmundsdóttir19660:21:41,0 
33Irma Melander1939SKF Friluftsklubb0:21:49,0 
34Eva Bergstrand 0:21:54,0 
35Victoria Zachrisson Team Vägvalet0:22:03,0 
36Marie-Louise Hellgren Team Vägvalet0:22:05,0 
37Ingbritt Eriksson19500:22:07,0 
38Hallfridur Sigurdardottir1961VÄSTRA FRÖLUNDA0:22:14,0 
39Eva Sjöman19460:22:39,0 
40Annika Bengtsson 0:22:51,0 
41Lotta Nilsson 0:22:53,0 
42Marianne Bengtsson19450:23:20,0 
43Eva Lindahl19530:23:31,0 
44Iga Bastante19570:23:51,0 
45Rigmor Christiansson19490:23:57,0 
46Ingrid Sandsgård1935AB Gustaf Terling0:24:01,0 
47Susanne Bergvall1960Hålta IK0:24:02,0 
48Lena Dahllöf 0:24:21,0 
49Siw Eriksson 0:24:29,0 
50Li Sjöberg19460:24:29,0 
51Berit Johansson 0:24:30,0 
52Ann-Marie Mononen1946OK Grip0:25:10,0 
53Ann-Christin Rein Beckman1950KUNGSBACKA0:25:14,0 
54Åsa Sjöberg19670:25:15,0 
55Susanne Johansson EKA Chemicals AB0:25:24,0 
56Marie Lundkvist 0:25:25,0 
57Linda Ynghammar19570:25:27,0 
58Ingela Bjerrefors1945VÄSTRA FRÖLUNDA0:25:30,0 
59Marianne Berntsson19580:26:18,0 
60Kristi Dahlman19520:27:01,0 
61Florence Sjöström19510:27:37,0 
62Christina Fardell19580:28:03,0 
63Zdena Dvorak1968Friskus i Frölunda0:28:44,0 
64Maria Samuelson19570:28:45,0 
65Kerstin Johansson Wahlberg1949Göteborgs kex IF0:28:55,0 
66Yvonne Hagberg19580:29:26,0 
67Birgitta Johansson 0:32:20,0 
68Anna-Klara Zetterström1970Postens IF Göteborg0:35:07,0 
69Susanne Johansson1962IFK Halmstad1:08:45,0 
Till toppen av sidan

M motion, 4 km

     Startnr
1Claes Haglund1981IK Ymer0:13:08,0 
2Hans Jununger19670:13:24,0 
3Peter Johansson1970Tingbergs AIS0:13:29,0 
4Jonny Johansson1978Mölndals AIK0:13:38,0 
5Tomas Persson1960Borås FF0:13:40,0 
6Claes Larsson1955ICA-handlarna0:14:08,0 
7Lars Petersson1961Sävedalens AIK0:14:10,0 
8Ulf Wiik1960Sommen-Bygdens SK0:14:18,0 
9Andreas Petersson1982Kongahälla AIK0:14:47,0 
10Magnus Unger19770:15:49,0 
11Kaj Munk1968EKA Chemicals AB0:15:53,0 
12Anders Jansson Tingbergs AIS0:16:05,0 
13Owe Ivarsson1956I 15 IF0:16:11,0 
14Cliff Eriksson19570:17:54,0 
15Karl-Erik Wilhelmsson1944Tingbergs AIS0:18:10,0 
16Sölve Villson1955Friskis & Svettis Göteborg0:18:22,0 
17Arne Sätherström1952Hermansby IF0:18:35,0 
18Kjell Andersson 0:18:47,0 
19Sven Gyberg1939IF Göta Karlstad0:18:53,0 
20Per Hendén1965Friskus i Frölunda0:19:20,0 
21Karl-Erik Edvardsson1923Sävedalens AIK0:19:25,0 
22Sture Forsblad19520:19:36,0 
23Leif Jacobsson Club Kville0:19:42,0 
24Mikael Reis19590:19:48,0 
25Henrik Henriksson 0:19:55,0 
26Johan Ringsby19560:20:37,0 
27Frank Sjöman19430:20:40,0 
28Bengt Brunbäck1922Postens IF Göteborg0:20:44,0 
29Djordje Krstic1954Jugo Swed IF0:20:52,0 
30Krister Olaisson1947EKA Chemicals AB0:20:55,0 
31Peo Bengtsson 0:20:58,0 
32Bengt Jonsson19330:21:01,0 
33Yasuhiro Katsuragi1954Solvikingarna0:21:02,0 
34Erik Andersson 0:21:06,0 
35Göran Lindstrand1946EKA Chemicals AB0:21:26,0 
36Magnar Ervik1930Hässle IF0:21:33,0 
37Bengt Sjöberg19410:21:40,0 
38Karl-Erik Torgersson19400:21:42,0 
39Niklas Kuusiniemi1988Ale 90 IK0:21:45,0 
40Hans Claesson 0:22:08,0 
41Lars Berndtsson19520:22:16,0 
42Josef Kunze1944Västerlanda0:22:27,0 
43Anders Wigbäck1971IK Stern0:22:29,0 
44Erik Ankar19510:22:30,0 
45Jan Svensson1975VÄNERSBORG0:22:47,0 
46Björn Paulsson1957Världens gott o väl0:23:08,0 
47Lennart Arvidsson19330:23:09,0 
48Hans Hansson 0:23:13,0 
49Yngve Blom1923Postens IF Göteborg0:24:01,0 
50Benny Ankar 0:24:03,0 
51Kenth Gustavsson 0:24:06,0 
52Robert Starck19650:24:10,0 
53Jan Samuelsson 0:24:16,0 
54Jan Svensson1967EKA Chemicals AB0:24:18,0 
55Johnny Andersson1952EKA Chemicals AB0:25:25,0 
56Egon Johansson19400:25:25,0 
57Knut Gustavsson19200:25:52,0 
58Sandor Csok1940Göteborg Vatten IF (fd VA IF)0:26:21,0 
59Kristian Lindstrand1973EKA Chemicals AB0:27:15,0 
60Matti Wihma1937Göteborgs Judoklubb0:27:33,0 
61Holger Svantesson1945LK TV880:29:01,0 
62Leif Lorentzon1941A-G-I0:29:23,0 
63Stig Olausson19370:32:41,0 
64Hasse Samuelsson1936Postens IF Göteborg0:35:07,0 
65Bengt Hellgren1933Postens IF Göteborg0:35:09,0 
66Anders Pahlén19600:36:28,0 
67Gunnar Andersson1930IFK Göteborg Friidrott0:38:04,0 
Till toppen av sidan

F18, 4 km

     Startnr
1Linnéa Weding-Holmgren1980Hälle IF0:15:23,0 
2Camilla Lysholm19800:18:12,0 
3Nina Sjöman19790:20:38,0 
Till toppen av sidan

F16, 4 km

     Startnr
1Hanna Nilsson19800:20:36,0 
2Bianca Jacobsson1981Lerum Friidrott0:20:54,0 
Till toppen av sidan

F14, 4 km

     Startnr
1Christin Rickardsson1984Tjörn - Nösnäs FI0:16:06,0 
2Helena Johansson1983Tingbergs AIS0:17:06,6 
3Sara Bernestål1983Sävedalens AIK0:17:06,9 
4Maria Johansson1983Sävedalens AIK0:17:07,0 
5Ellen Ulfhager1983Mullsjö SOK0:17:38,0 
6Maria Claesson1984Sävedalens AIK0:18:15,0 
7Johanna Nilsson1984GF Energo0:18:25,0 
8Elin Olsson VIFKK0:19:36,0 
9Josefin Engström1984Kongahälla AIK0:19:51,0 
10Maria Hansson 0:25:37,0 
11Gabrielle Andergården19840:31:32,0 
12Elin Hellgren Svidde IF0:35:07,0 
Till toppen av sidan

F12, 4 km

     Startnr
1Magdalena Ottersten1985Sävedalens AIK0:14:40,0 
2Pernilla Eklöf1985Tjörn - Nösnäs FI0:14:43,0 
3Charlotta Ottersten1985Sävedalens AIK0:15:07,0 
4Elin Wiik1985Sommen-Bygdens SK0:15:22,5 
5Sara Trané1985Sävedalens AIK0:15:22,6 
6Cecilia Holmbom1986Mölndals AIK0:16:21,0 
7Mikaela Johansson1985Tingbergs AIS0:17:18,0 
8Anna Schlosser1985IK Bergaström0:17:46,0 
9Sandra Kallebäck19850:17:55,0 
10Emilie Sjöstrand1985IF Rigor0:19:03,0 
11Rebecca Tilander1985Mölndals AIK0:19:07,0 
12Lisa Avenius1986Tjörn - Nösnäs FI0:19:25,0 
13Hanna Johansson1985Tingbergs AIS0:19:28,0 
14Emma Eliasson 0:23:28,0 
15Gabriela Kakic1986Göteborgs Kvinnliga IK0:23:39,0 
16Sara Samuelsson 0:35:09,0 
Till toppen av sidan

F10, 4 km

     Startnr
1Sofia Strömbom1987Alingsås Konståkning0:16:17,0 
2Carina Ekengren1987Bollebygds IF0:16:57,0 
3Caroline Nilsson1987SK Granan0:17:00,0 
4Karolina Ottersten1987Sävedalens AIK0:17:13,0 
5Julia Selander1988Solvikingarna0:17:51,0 
6Emilie Persson1987Tingbergs AIS0:19:02,0 
7Klara Andersson1988Solvikingarna0:19:47,0 
8Lisa T Heurlin1987Sävedalens AIK0:20:14,0 
9Elin Sandström19890:21:43,0 
10Jennie Olsson1988Solvikingarna0:21:45,0 
11Sara Miebach1990Sävedalens AIK0:25:14,0 
12Ester Fardell19880:28:03,0 
13Frida Abrahamsson Svidde IF0:35:07,0 
Till toppen av sidan

P18, 4 km

     Startnr
1Erik Petersson1980Mölndals AIK0:12:21,0 
2Per Rosén1980Mölndals AIK0:12:33,0 
3Jon Ornelid1979Ryda SK0:12:44,0 
4Jens Jonasson1979Alingsås IF Friidrott0:12:46,0 
5Ola Axelsson1980Mullsjö SOK0:12:51,0 
6Patrik Olsson 0:14:36,0 
7Fredrik Andersson1979Solvikingarna0:14:43,0 
Till toppen av sidan

P16, 4 km

     Startnr
1Ulf Nilsson1981Hälle IF0:12:36,0 
2Daniel Joelsson1981Mölndals AIK0:13:05,0 
3Jimmy Dahlgren1982Mölndals AIK0:13:12,0 
4Thomas Björklund1982Kongahälla AIK0:13:22,0 
5Jens Claesson1982Majornas IK0:13:24,0 
6Faysal Mustafa1981Proletären FF0:13:37,0 
7Joakim Engström1982Kongahälla AIK0:13:43,0 
8Joakim Qvarnström1982OK Flundrehof0:14:22,0 
Till toppen av sidan

P14, 4 km

     Startnr
1Mattias Zwick1984Sävedalens AIK0:13:32,0 
2Martin Ivarsson1983Trollhättans IF friidrott0:13:57,0 
3Martin Holmbom1984Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap0:14:22,0 
4Erik Karlsson-Landén1984Istrums SK friidrott0:14:36,0 
5Lucas Jacobsson1983Lerum Friidrott0:15:54,0 
6Mats Ruontti1984IK Wega0:16:07,0 
7Robert Ivarsson 0:18:11,0 
8Daniel Hinn19840:18:58,0 
9Shinichi Katsuragi1984Solvikingarna0:20:05,0 
10Daniel Andergården19840:31:31,0 
Till toppen av sidan

P12, 4 km

     Startnr
1Marcus Millegård1985Sävedalens AIK0:14:24,0 
2Henry Gross1985Främmestads IK0:14:51,0 
3Peter Gross1985Främmestads IK0:15:44,0 
4William Lind1985Sävedalens AIK0:16:03,0 
5Oscar Rose1985Jonsereds IF0:16:04,0 
6Fredrik Jäwert1986Ale 90 IK0:16:20,0 
7Jacob Hallberg1986Sävedalens AIK0:16:34,0 
8Jonas Hall1985Hisingens CK0:16:49,0 
9Ralph Mohlin1985Azalea BK0:16:59,0 
10Johan Axelsson1986Mölndals AIK0:17:34,0 
11John Krönander1985IK Dran0:18:08,0 
12Jörgen Ekdahl1986Alingsås sim och liv0:18:08,0 
13Jonas Karlsson Särö IK0:18:19,0 
14Andreas Karlgren19860:19:05,0 
15Johan Cederlund19850:19:07,0 
16Daniel Kristinsson1986VÄSTRA FRÖLUNDA0:19:27,0 
17Patric Svensson 0:26:58,0 
Till toppen av sidan

P10, 4 km

     Startnr
1Adam Wiik1988Sommen-Bygdens SK0:14:35,0 
2Emil Ryberg1987Majornas IK0:15:58,0 
3Joakim Millegård1987Sävedalens AIK0:16:21,0 
4Robert Lind1987Sävedalens AIK0:16:24,0 
5Andreas Magnusson1974Tibro AIK FIK0:17:10,0 
6David Kallebäck19890:18:08,0 
7Joel Avenius1989Tjörn - Nösnäs FI0:18:23,0 
8Michael Rickert1987Tranemo IF0:19:03,0 
9Jakob Karlgren19880:19:09,0 
10Kenny Palm1989Kongahälla AIK0:19:22,0 
11Tobias Brandin19870:19:24,0 
12Anders Bergman1988IK Uven0:19:45,0 
13Jonathan Oscarsson1990IF Rigor0:20:16,0 
14Joacim Hake19900:20:37,0 
15Johannes Johansson-Andersson1987Lindome GIF0:21:14,0 
16Ola Hansson1988Solvikingarna0:21:33,0 
17Johan Mellryd1987Vänersborgs IF0:23:35,0 
18Anton Bondeby1990Särö IK0:24:37,0 
19Adam Bondeby1989Särö IK0:25:43,0 
20Joakim Abrahamsson Svidde IF0:35:07,0