Senaste
Resultatlistor
Sök resultat
Till tävlingens sida

Sylvesterloppet 2004

Antal fullföljande: 916

10 km: K   K Master (över 50)   M   M Master (över 50)   
2,3 km: F15   P15   

Till toppen av sidan

K, 10 km

     Startnr
1Cecilia Jeverstam1976Mölndals AIK0:35:22610
2Karin Schön1962IF Kville0:36:00597
3Susanne Johansson1962Hässelby SK0:37:10666
4Paula Wass1968IF Kville0:37:49662
5Katarina Åström1971IF Kville0:38:05577
6Anneli Södergårds1963Hultsfreds LK0:38:50570
7Hanna Jonson1982Enhörna IF0:38:55501
8Sofia Bernestål1986Sävedalens AIK0:39:03502
9Sandra Birgisdóttir1986IFK Halmstad0:40:49550
10Caroline Svensson1964IK Akele0:41:32592
11Alba Xandri1978VÄNERSBORG0:42:07973
12Åse Belsby1963Ramböll0:42:24669
13Carina Olsson1962Högsbo AIK0:42:28604
14Jenny Notfjäll1975Sävedalens AIK0:43:31605
15Solgerd Eydal1979GÖTEBORG0:43:34619
16Susanne Ljungskog1976CK Thor0:43:44541
17Linda Bergholtz1960Friskis & Svettis Kungsbacka0:44:07573
18Lisbeth Persson1962GÖTEBORG0:44:18531
19Helena Svensson1967KARLSTAD0:44:27503
20Ursula Eriksson1958Telia IF Göteborg0:44:37557
21Linnéa Bäckström1975SOK Knallen0:44:51544
22Emma Rutgersson1993LERUM0:44:54586
23Liselott Königsson1964Mölndals CK0:45:28558
24Evy Alfredsson1956MÖLNDAL0:45:53633
25Anki Thonäng1958Falkenbergs RR0:46:14651
26Anna Adriansson1966Friskis & Svettis Göteborg0:46:16559
27Michaela Krenauer1971MÖLNDAL0:46:44563
28Kati Kauranen1977TROLLHÄTTAN0:46:47579
29Lena Martinsson1957Ale 90 IK0:46:55665
30Suzanne Eriksson1966OK Landehof0:47:09572
31Helen Karvonen1963MALMÖ0:47:12510
32Sara Danielson1978Mölndals CK0:47:37659
33Pia Larsson1958IK Dran0:47:45673
34Julia Lenzen1975IFK Skövde Friidrott0:48:01575
35Karin Gillberg1982GÖTEBORG0:48:25644
36Gunilla Rydén1973GÖTEBORG0:48:31632
37Carina Egerbo1956S-E Bankens IF0:48:38539
38Johanna Rönnqvist1978OK Löftan0:48:41629
39Eeva Törnqvist1960BORÅS0:49:03600
40Susanna Larsson1965GÖTEBORG0:49:05593
41Josefin Engström1984Kongahälla AIK0:49:14505
42Siv Ingman1957Friskis & Svettis Trollhättan0:49:15631
43Ylva Gefvert1958OK P40:49:17535
44Ulrika Ternevi1963VÄSTRA FRÖLUNDA0:49:20620
45Johanna Vidlund1977GÖTEBORG0:49:43650
46Pia Forsberg1959KUNGSBACKA0:49:45578
47Kerstin Andersson1978GÖTEBORG0:49:56642
48Monica Johansson1964Flabäcks IF0:50:03637
49Lotta Teiler1968KUNGÄLV0:50:08530
50Kirsi Happonen1960LANDVETTER0:50:22574
51Jenny Dahlberg1983PARTILLE0:50:30532
52Camilla Elfsberg1968SCA Hygiene Products AB0:50:38643
53Erika Michaneck1960IF Rigor0:50:39674
54Anna Johansson1978LANDVETTER0:50:43543
55Yvonne Nilsson1958ANGERED0:50:53646
56Anna-Karin Löfgren1969Askim Barcelona0:50:58526
57Liselotte Palmqvist1967ASKIM0:51:01612
58Ingela Pfister1956OK Landehof0:51:03545
59Gunilla Manbré1968Jokkmokks SK0:51:13564
60Marie Bildsten1973VÄSTRA FRÖLUNDA0:51:13606
61Stina Almqvist19730:51:15607
62Ann-Cathrine Söderström1961BILLDAL0:51:21653
63Kerstin Einarsson1958VÄSTRA FRÖLUNDA0:51:30611
64Elisabeth Norén1955HOVÅS0:51:33556
65Annette Skoglund1958IFK Skövde Friidrott0:51:36555
66Katrin Andersson Lindblom1974Postens IF Göteborg0:51:49546
67Marita Koivisto1968GÖTEBORG0:52:10628
68Lena Samuelsson1958Göteborgs Polismäns IF0:52:12598
69Ann Alguren1969LERUM0:52:18511
70Maibrith Nilsson1964Falkenbergs RR0:52:19655
71Amanda Liljeqvist1972GÖTEBORG0:52:26623
72Jane Benoni1956GÖTEBORG0:52:40654
73Jeanette Pettersson1974GÖTEBORG0:52:40658
74Jeanette Svenson1965Monster0:52:57670
75Pia Sundberg1966Vi som springer, hellre än bra LLK0:53:45660
76Charlotte Fredelius1975GÖTEBORG0:53:49661
77Jacob Siri1960GÖTEBORG0:53:56581
78Linda Hjälmered1971GÖTEBORG0:54:01652
79Frida Kuylenstierna1978GÖTEBORG0:54:05561
80Ulrika Astne1961TORSLANDA0:54:07517
81Jennie Arvidius1967GÖTEBORG0:54:09522
82Ninna Klock1961Hässle IF0:54:11521
83Ulrika Lillhage1972GÖTEBORG0:54:13516
84Eva Lindh1967Lejonstens IF0:54:17515
85Katarina Carnbring1963VÄSTRA FRÖLUNDA0:54:21663
86Marie Ullvén1959Flabäcks IF0:54:251176
87Lovisa Sköld1988IK Vikingen0:54:36594
88Malin Gustafsson1978SOLNA0:54:45622
89Monica Johansson1973Roten Runners0:54:54548
90Lisa Amsköld1961ALINGSÅS0:55:17617
91Johanna Höghäll1977Ao Amf 40:55:34626
92Isabell Skynäs1958HINDÅS0:55:37506
93Pija Lavås1980ONSALA0:55:40668
94Monica Nyberg1969GÖTEBORG0:55:44520
95Susanne Kallhed1963Ericsson IF0:55:52601
96Anneli Hulthén1960GÖTEBORG0:56:01621
97Ing-Marie Cederlund19490:56:03618
98Eva Simmons1962SCA0:56:11656
99Arti Berg1975GÖTEBORG0:56:17672
100Susanna Helldén1979VÄSTRA FRÖLUNDA0:56:23640
101Ann-Marie Predan1959MÖLNDAL0:56:33635
102Kerstin Ljungqvist1980GÖTEBORG0:56:34527
103Cecilia Odenman1961GÖTEBORG0:56:50609
104Susanne Olovsson1968GRÅBO0:56:58536
105Karin Juter1960KÅLLERED0:56:59671
106Sandie Larsson1968VÄSTRA FRÖLUNDA0:57:03525
107Lizette Sundqvist1965GÖTEBORG0:57:16571
108Malin Svensson1968SCA0:58:15587
109Cristina Högström1967HINDÅS0:59:10518
110Emelie Jessen-Winbo1984Falkenbergs RR0:59:11624
111Anna Hjulström1964HISINGS KÄRRA0:59:14589
112Maria Ackerot1971GÖTEBORG0:59:40565
113Nike Nilsson1963GÖTEBORG0:59:47411
114Helene Malm1963ÖJERSJÖ0:59:51566
115Margaretha Zakrisson1962ULLARED0:59:57562
116Agneta Samuelsson1962Postens IF Göteborg1:00:15547
117Ditte Poulsen1955Postens IF Göteborg1:00:16595
118Anette Folk1964GÖTEBORG1:00:40540
119Anette Gunnarsson1986Vårvindens Badmintonklubb1:00:54585
120Marie Nieminen1961Backatorpsskolan1:01:02647
121Marlene Björk1974ANGERED1:01:48549
122Petra Rönnholm1969GÖTEBORG1:02:20630
123Lena Olausson1964HÄLSÖ1:02:42583
124Lisbeth Ludvigsson1959HÄLSÖ1:02:43580
125Petra Lavås1977KUNGSBACKA1:02:47667
126Cecilia Olofsson1962LANDVETTER1:02:50542
127Ulla Alfredsson1955LANDVETTER1:02:52584
128Monica Johansson1958Navåsens FK1:03:09657
129Josefin Hellberg1969GÖTEBORG1:03:22648
130Frida Wikander1987MÖLNLYCKE1:03:34372
131Åsa Elgqvist1960IK Stern1:04:08533
132Jessica Bergström1975IK Stern1:04:15649
133Anneli Wester1969GÖTEBORG1:04:59638
134Marianne Bengtsson1945FLODA1:05:56538
135Elisabeth Gustawsson1967Göteborg Sim1:06:05591
136Kerstin Nyström1961Säve SK1:07:50551
137Ursula Schwarz1958HOVÅS1:09:21588
138Agneta Winbo-Jessen1958Falkenbergs RR1:10:37576
139Celina Franco1956MÖLNDAL1:10:44639
140Elizabeth Nakos1966ONSALA1:15:59608
141Annelie Eriksson1974ASKIM1:27:48553
142Barbara Di Pace Gustafsson1986GÖTEBORG1:27:48641
Till toppen av sidan

K Master (över 50), 10 km

     Startnr
1Karin Nordlund1950Falkenbergs RR0:44:26984
2Ulla Littenheim1947Uddevalla IS0:45:09952
3Lise Guddal1950PARTILLE0:45:32956
4Monica Fredriksson1953VÄSTRA FRÖLUNDA0:48:08962
5Lill Brevik1953Postens IF Göteborg0:49:34970
6Carin Börjesson1950Bil å Kaross Hindås0:49:53968
7Merit Hellsmark1944Ericsson IF0:51:58955
8Elenor Olsson1951HÄLSÖ0:52:54981
9Eva Manestam1953IK Wilske0:53:20979
10Elisabeth Steier1954MÖLNDAL0:53:38976
11Gerd Pålsson-Berg1954GÖTEBORG0:53:54965
12Barbro Björklund1946SÄVEDALEN0:53:58978
13Gun-Lis Holmedahl1952KARLSTAD0:54:03960
14Gun Jensen1947GÖTEBORG0:54:13983
15Anita Sideby1943Frölunda OL0:54:34971
16Eva Bergman1951IK Uven0:55:08982
17Marie Schörling1953Kanonerna0:56:11961
18Elisabeth Rosenlund1953White IF0:56:47977
19Gunnel Hilmersson1951Beve Labs0:57:19951
20Annica Perlöv1950BOLLEBYGD0:57:23964
21Aina Johansson1945Frivolten0:58:19980
22Elisabeth Backman1948SK Dacke0:58:35985
23Carina Lundqvist1951Falkenbergs RR0:59:13967
24Jeanette Hellner1951TORSLANDA0:59:42963
25Irma Melander1939SKF Friluftsklubb1:00:13972
26Eva Ottordahl1950ÖCKERÖ1:01:20966
27Gun-Britt Larsson1942IK Stern1:01:27959
28Britt Dohsé1936Postens IF Göteborg1:02:19969
29Anita Öst1954GÖTEBORG1:03:06974
30Bodil Wohlen1950Sävedalens AIK1:06:28953
31Karin Larsson1951KUNGÄLV1:07:53957
32Carina Nakos1943ONSALA1:16:02975
Till toppen av sidan

M, 10 km

     Startnr
1Erik Öhlund1980Hälle IF0:30:29420
2Patrik G Björkqvist1970Brittatorps TK0:31:11408
3Clas Jansson1982Kvarnsvedens GOIF FIK0:31:24371
4Anders Sundholm1977Mölndals AIK0:31:391
5Tobias Lundvall1977Sävedalens AIK0:31:482
6Johan Hellman1979OK Kroppefjäll0:31:57438
7Daniel Tidholm1981Sävedalens AIK0:32:05246
8Fredrik Sturesson1972Göteborg-Majorna OK0:32:32456
9Marcus Millegård1985Sävedalens AIK0:32:36486
10Fernando Dinis1971Hälle IF0:32:41161
11Joakim Engström1982Kongahälla AIK0:32:443
12Sören Thörnqvist1967IF Hagen FIK0:33:00211
13Fredrik Grönqvist1976IK Hakarpspojkarna Friidrott0:33:044
14Lars Andén1977Heleneholms IF0:33:196
15Jörgen Ekdahl1986Lerum Friidrott0:33:37368
16Per Lilja1961IF Kville0:33:39381
17William Lind1985Sävedalens AIK0:34:08434
18Matti Linna1970MALMBERGET0:34:255
19Thomas Rennemo19720:34:29250
20Stefan Eliason1971MUNKFORS0:34:52244
21Bjarne Johansson1967Mölndals AIK0:34:58437
22Staffan Sandberg1969Stenungsunds friidrott0:35:13385
23Nicolaus Fager1967Dingle IF0:35:19370
24Lennart Bengtsson1969Falkenbergs OK0:35:20469
25Johan Strand1987Ullevi FK0:35:32209
26Mattias Larsson1983UPPSALA0:35:37346
27Tomas Ackebjer1972Nybro OK0:36:02436
28Thony Wissmar1971Kisa SK0:36:04359
29Fredrik Skagervik1971IFK Skövde Friidrott0:36:10122
30Christopher Falk1971Postens IF Göteborg0:36:35230
31Mathias Borg1985Ullevi FK0:36:49406
32Simon Teklu1988Ullevi FK0:36:54409
33Henrik Lundgren1973Göteborg Sörman Info0:37:09363
34Håkan Höglund1973IK Hakarpspojkarna Friidrott0:37:23247
35Nils Berg1974HISINGS BACKA0:37:2611
36Olof Tullberg1970Triathlon Väst0:37:30364
37Mattias Persson1988Mullsjö SOK0:37:357
38Robert Munteanu1978GÖTEBORG0:37:38390
39Kent Davidsson1967SKF Friluftsklubb0:37:39347
40Daniel Robertsson1977IFK Göteborg Friidrott0:37:47474
41Martin Boberg1970IF Rigor0:37:51383
42Lars Olsson1960IF Hagen FIK0:37:53210
43Fredrik Evaldsson1973Kvänums IF0:38:03379
44Stefan Bengtsson1976OK Alehof0:38:03457
45Daniel Boman1976Ericsson IF0:38:1482
46Petri Hellberg1965IFK Skövde Friidrott0:38:20121
47Glen Edvardsson1967OK Alehof0:38:22380
48Johan Lundin Söderlind1977GÖTEBORG0:38:23416
49Michael Mårdh1977STOCKHOLM0:38:25478
50Håkan Håkansson1969Postens IF Göteborg0:38:27232
51Jörgen Sagvik1972GÖTEBORG0:38:2910
52Filip Johansson1992Sävedalens AIK0:38:31468
53Kai Nironen1974IFK Skövde Friidrott0:38:33123
54Brian McDonald1958Stenungsunds friidrott0:38:36252
55Francesc Sala1969VÄNERSBORG0:38:37855
56Kent Glittmark1955VARBERG0:38:38179
57Peter Dahlström1964RIMFORSA0:38:45447
58David Johansson1990Kongahälla AIK0:38:47154
59Mattias Reck1970Mölndals CK0:38:48402
60Björn Westling1959FK Herkules0:38:48351
61Petter Hjalmarsson1979GÖTEBORG0:38:58279
62Mats Lindqvist1958Vägverket Sundiväst0:39:06459
63Mattias Liljenberg1975Göteborgs Roddklubb0:39:10248
64Magnus Bengtsson1966Falkenbergs RR0:39:11443
65Christer Svantesson1964Swedish Meats0:39:14159
66Mikael Zachrisson1965Hortlax SK0:39:19470
67Jörgen Svenson1965Högås United0:39:27335
68Olof Holmdahl1980Ao Amf 40:39:30356
69Jonas Pernstrand1978GÖTEBORG0:39:33442
70Fredrik Toll1974Ao Amf 40:39:40336
71Hans Ackerot1963Göteborgs Skidklubb0:39:41484
72Anders Bergman1988IK Uven0:39:43384
73Jonas Nilsson1958Hemsjö IF0:39:46217
74Martin Alexandersson1971Triathlon Väst0:39:48405
75Patric Persson1969GAIS0:39:51391
76Aadu Aruvald1962MÖLNLYCKE0:39:53276
77Tom Hansson1978OK Kontinent0:39:54432
78Thor Wahlberg1958Friskis & Svettis Göteborg0:40:0015
79Axel Jones1971GÖTEBORG0:40:01207
80Anders Wingqvist1966Hälle IF0:40:0387
81Dan Bengtsson1984Triathlon Väst0:40:06498
82Åge Nielsen1959Ale 90 IK0:40:08332
83Reine Kroon1977Ao Amf 40:40:14331
84Ingemar Svensson1965VÄSTRA FRÖLUNDA0:40:1999
85Ivan Kralj1959GÖTEBORG0:40:2685
86Håkan Eliasson1968HAGFORS0:40:29243
87Erik Hugander1979Ao Amf 40:40:32357
88Mats-Lennart Hansson1956Ale 90 IK0:40:47490
89Peter Nilsson1974Pååls0:40:47118
90Viktor Lindberg1987Ullevi FK0:40:48410
91Berzani Anter1958MÖLNDAL0:40:49249
92Jan Johansson1973Frölunda OL0:40:491310
93Albert Jansson1956SJUNTORP0:40:5135
94Peter Hulting1962GÖTEBORG0:40:55448
95Christian Larsson1975MÖLNDAL0:40:5661
96Fredrik Didriksson1976Astra Tech AB0:40:569
97Hans Andersson1973DOPIO0:40:58487
98Jan Ekman1955Ryda SK0:41:01349
99Glenn Persson1979Ao Amf 40:41:0279
100Phillip Williams1974MALMÖ0:41:0727
101Jesper Ahlkvist1974LERUM0:41:0953
102Anders Wernberg1969GÖTEBORG0:41:10489
103Jan-Erik Johansson1961Mapei Sverige0:41:11492
104Bo Fridén1959GÅNGHESTER0:41:13130
105Fredrik Larsson1972BK Smitten0:41:15377
106Patrik Hultberg1971IK Stern0:41:21375
107Jörgen Björklund1963Friskis & Svettis Göteborg0:41:21133
108Håkan Hansson1963Göteborgs Skidklubb0:41:24479
109Håkan Mossberg1971KARLSTAD0:41:2912
110Björn Gross1973GÖTEBORG0:41:31281
111Christian Edvardsson1976GÖTEBORG0:41:32282
112Mikael Karlsson1961Högsbo AIK0:41:3474
113Andreas Andersson1977Kermit runners0:41:34117
114Lars Jerméus1962Göteborg Energi IF0:41:37239
115Andreas Andersson Falk1984MÖLNLYCKE0:41:37108
116Kent Larsson1957Hålta IK0:41:4094
117Jan Flodman1962Postens IF Göteborg0:41:4277
118Marcus Backsten1984Postens IF Göteborg0:41:44227
119Jonas Boman1979Allstars Runners Göteborg0:41:45110
120Ragnar Uppström1964FK Herkules0:41:50471
121Niclas Eliasson1968GÖTEBORG0:41:50339
122Mikael Almroth1961Postens IF Göteborg0:41:51225
123Lennart Ört1960Sträck & flex0:41:52352
124Johan Kanmert1971Göteborg Vatten IF (fd VA IF)0:41:56424
125Björn Amfors1969GÖTEBORG0:41:57395
126Fredrik Svensson1972Pappas Pöjk EQ0:41:57119
127Stefan Boman1985GÖTEBORG0:42:04111
128Rolf Zetterberg1968HYSSNA0:42:07283
129Keijo Kauranen1974TROLLHÄTTAN0:42:1032
130Roger Pettersson1962Falkenbergs RR0:42:12423
131Janne Jacobsson1963Falkenbergs RR0:42:15446
132Mats Cangren1960Postens IF Göteborg0:42:21228
133Sverker Jacobson1968Sävedalens AIK0:42:25205
134Erik Svensson1967Sisu Forshaga SK0:42:28460
135Max Bergström1968Uggleklubben0:42:31428
136Fredrik Gustafson1972Mölndals Roddklubb0:42:31253
137Klas Andersson1975GÖTEBORG0:42:34403
138Johan Brädde1977Navåsens FK0:42:36329
139Lennart Gustavsson1956IFK Skövde Friidrott0:42:44152
140Anton Bondeby1990Särö IK0:42:461259
141Johan Sävenstrand1972Sävedalens AIK0:42:50440
142Mikael Niklasson1970Postens IF Göteborg0:42:52324
143Eric Anhage1970HÖNÖ0:42:5334
144Peter Flensborn1967GÖTEBORG0:42:58361
145Benny Eriksson1956Sävedalens AIK0:42:58441
146Peter Jakobsson1962ANGERED0:43:00190
147Henrik Styvén1978GÖTEBORG0:43:00397
148Kristian Perem1977Göteborgs Polismäns IF0:43:03472
149Christian Thomasson1975Kongahälla AIK0:43:0813
150Ulf Berndtsson1961Winga BK0:43:08102
151Jan-Olof Svensson1966Falkenbergs RR0:43:10115
152Alexander Amprazis1987Friskis & Svettis Göteborg0:43:11251
153Daniel Norlander1976Göteborgs Polismäns IF0:43:1257
154Henrik Dittmer1976TORSLANDA0:43:1366
155Peder Olofsson1984Linblomman HIF0:43:15452
156Tommy Svensson1975WM-Data Caran AB0:43:161301
157Michael Andersson1958Göteborg Energi IF0:43:16238
158Tommy Goldman1962Åkereds TK0:43:16449
159Robert Thoor1975Ao Amf 40:43:22355
160Ola Eklöf1962TORSLANDA0:43:23178
161Fredrik Magnusson1983LINDOME0:43:2321
162Fredrik Rosenqvist1966Göteborgs Skidklubb0:43:24103
163Lars-Inge Berntsson1974Club Absolut Innebandy0:43:25168
164Michael Ahlgren1963IF Linnéa friidrott0:43:26450
165Ralph Källström1957GPFF0:43:26169
166Peter Klock1960IK Stern0:43:2716
167Ulf Stenberg1963LERUM0:43:35125
168Sune Ingman1955Friskis & Svettis Trollhättan0:43:38343
169Bosse Lindmark1964Hässle IF0:43:39500
170Per Åkesson1960HKBR0:43:41203
171Lennart Alleborg1962OK Landehof0:43:41158
172Klas Johansson1967CK Thor0:43:4193
173Senad Gluhic1970Postens IF Göteborg0:43:41231
174Erik Billerby1972AcandoFrontec AB0:43:43242
175Stefan Bengtsson1972Torslanda Älgar0:43:45495
176Stefan Carlsson1966GAIS0:43:48422
177Börje Andersson1955PUD:ingarna0:43:4954
178Michel Sundbom1978GÖTEBORG0:43:51388
179Niklas Rydén1972GÖTEBORG0:43:52348
180Göran Lomander1964IK Dran0:43:5268
181Anders Ingmår1957IF Rigor0:43:53475
182Kjell Olausson1962MÖLNDAL0:43:5472
183Henrik Jakobsson1973Skara FC0:43:54415
184Rolf Nurmi1965Peab Sverige AB0:43:55131
185Sören Herbertsson1964Loopens Vänner0:43:58166
186Jesper Ahlquist1988Härryda HK0:44:0090
187Anders Bükk1963KUNGSBACKA0:44:0119
188Jonas Carlsson1973ÖXNEVALLA0:44:0284
189Johannes Karlsson1983Svanesunds GIF0:44:031308
190Jimmy Nielsen1967GÖTEBORG0:44:06333
191Magnus Bergström1970LANDVETTER0:44:08392
192Jonas Hamark1967GÖTEBORG0:44:1264
193Mattias Jonsson1972Hisingens Måleri0:44:18220
194Mathias Hjorth1992MÖLNDAL0:44:2078
195Martin Andersson1978UCKLUM0:44:22284
196Lennart Kallin1957Åsaka SK0:44:22124
197Tommy Alfvén1971Räddningstjänstens IF0:44:24139
198Tony Carlsson1959Utängs IF0:44:27165
199Carl Gustavsson1993IFK Skövde Friidrott0:44:27153
200Andreas Magnusson1974Triathlon Väst0:44:28485
201Bengt Klarman19600:44:30444
202Pontus Bengtsson1966YIT0:44:32323
203Gerhard Engdahl1961IFK Öxnevalla0:44:36382
204Tord Andersson1957IK Wilske0:44:37341
205Andreas Anhage1977HÖNÖ0:44:41184
206Fredrik Lindén1962ASKIM0:44:4342
207Jonas Lundell1972NCC Kamratklubb0:44:451302
208Per Henriksson1955Frivolten0:44:46106
209Patrik Engström1968Postens IF Göteborg0:44:48229
210Åke Nyström1957Säve SK0:44:50112
211Andreas Moberg1982GÖTEBORG0:45:0028
212Henrik Stenqvist1959Sjövalla FK0:45:14105
213Lars Hamberg1971Stuxbergets SS0:45:14188
214Anders Carlsson1967Fagerhults Belysning0:45:16201
215Michael Nordstedt1967Stockholm city triathlon0:45:24369
216Axel Ullvén1990Flabäcks IF0:45:241251
217Kent Svärdström1958Klippan AB0:45:26354
218Gunnar Sjögren1955Homeopati & Hälsa0:45:2651
219Krister Bäck1955Totalteknik Väst AB0:45:35212
220Leif Berglind1944S-E Bankens IF0:45:41215
221Pontus Eriksson1965Mölndals CK0:45:411303
222Franz Molnar19670:45:43245
223Pär Ekman1972KUNGÄLV0:45:46373
224Urban Lindbom1957F T E Väst AB0:45:48298
225Anders Degerman1973GÖTEBORG0:45:501309
226Lars Öhlander1957ASKIM0:45:50466
227David Gaio1965Portugal0:46:0367
228Rikard Bensryd1965Lerum Friidrott0:46:0362
229Adam Bondeby1989Särö IK0:46:031260
230Leif Torstensson1959NOL0:46:11451
231Magnus Edmar1964Göteborgs Judoklubb0:46:12413
232Björn Sandström1961GÖTEBORG0:46:17326
233Magnus Öjersson1968LINDOME0:46:19312
234Benjamin Martinez1967GÖTEBORG0:46:211305
235Peter Ahlström1980Kungälvs OK0:46:21213
236Jonas Nilsson1971Lear Corporation0:46:23401
237Peeter Vöigemast1957Volvo Aero0:46:2365
238Thomas Windestam1972SÖDERTÄLJE0:46:2420
239Henrik Dahlqvist1969NOL0:46:24465
240Peder Jensen1961ASKIM0:46:27337
241Staffan Palerius1970Flabäcks IF0:46:27367
242David Jakobsson19750:46:29318
243Hans Högblom1956Hiflow Records0:46:29258
244Sverker Domar1967GÖTEBORG0:46:29433
245Larz Broman1958SKÄRHAMN0:46:31317
246Roland Lindblom1975RÄVLANDA0:46:33386
247Anders Holmedahl1959TROLLHÄTTAN0:46:35180
248Mats Hjälm1958ASKIM0:46:37362
249Göran Parkrud1960Kungälv volley0:46:38378
250Torbjörn Olsen1963Friskis & Svettis Göteborg0:46:41136
251Hans Knutson1956VÄSTRA FRÖLUNDA0:46:41150
252Nils Lindgren1974F.V.D0:46:43455
253Bo Eriksson1959Göteborg Energi IF0:46:50295
254Johan Nilsson1973Kungälvs OK0:46:51463
255Thomas Liljeqvist1973GÖTEBORG0:46:53319
256Andreas Eriksson1972GÖTEBORG0:46:53320
257Erik Hallgren1961Sjövalla FK0:46:56270
258Carl Schneider1959VÄSTRA FRÖLUNDA0:46:58306
259Niklas Eriksson GÖTEBORG0:47:09299
260Finn Petersson1967Four x IF0:47:09316
261Leif Thomas1955Dream-Team0:47:13476
262Tomas Appelbäck1965GÖTEBORG0:47:16187
263Per-Olof Wennerstrand1963GÖTEBORG0:47:18342
264Torbjörn Hansson1962VÄSTRA FRÖLUNDA0:47:18192
265Mikael Rydström1963SKF Friluftsklubb0:47:21394
266Kenneth Lerneryd1957Kennethklubben0:47:23116
267Harris Hermansson1947Team Chaino0:47:23905
268Mikael Hjerpe1964IFK Göteborg Friidrott0:47:28462
269Stefan Ericsson1971MÖLNDAL0:47:38340
270Niclas Inerot19760:47:39307
271Lars Hammarlund1958Kentor0:47:40414
272Lennart Hansson1957Vårvindens Badmintonklubb0:47:41193
273Klas Andersson1963KULLAVIK0:47:46149
274Christian Koch1965Ullevi Rest. & Kafé0:47:4729
275Johan Svensson1971GÖTEBORG0:47:49301
276Anders Wennergren1956VÄSTRA FRÖLUNDA0:47:49488
277Anders Nilsson19630:47:51421
278Kåre Abrahamsson1958Bilia0:47:54202
279Johan Olofsson1969Bilia0:47:55200
280Rune Hjälm1964GÖTEBORG0:47:57167
281Patrik Buxfeldt1967Imdala SS0:47:57164
282Björn Ohlsson1962GÖTEBORG0:47:5875
283Tonie Abrahamsson1968GÖTEBORG0:48:02143
284Mikael Väisänen1964IFK Skövde Friidrott0:48:03174
285Magnus Ivarsson1969Mölndal hockey0:48:06132
286Martin Spjern1966Volvo IF0:48:07376
287Erik Fahlnaes1981GÖTEBORG0:48:10389
288Patrik Knutsson1966GÖTEBORG0:48:1217
289Dennis Stenmark1959OK Landehof0:48:12429
290Christian Axell1973ÅSA0:48:1536
291Per-Erik Malmberg1960Ericsson IF0:48:1622
292Owe Ivarsson1956I 15 IF0:48:19256
293Leo Fyrsten1963Fyrsten Data AB0:48:22259
294Kenne Bergvall1959Hålta IK0:48:3191
295Pierre Öhrling1970Gottekalle0:48:33254
296Mikael Rosell1978GÖTEBORG0:48:3444
297Sperling Blackenfelt1957I 15 IF0:48:36467
298Tilo Reuter1969SJ IK0:48:3848
299Mikael Engqvist1965SK Granan0:48:48218
300Måns Cederlöf1967GÖTEBORG0:48:5289
301Carlos Vinaja1966GÖTEBORG0:48:52126
302Daniel Svensson1979ASKIM0:48:52197
303Tony Andersson1961Qviding FIF0:48:54353
304Kari Martens1957Triathlon Väst0:48:55334
305Mattias Jighede1975The Running Man0:48:5656
306Leif Skyttgård1957Emils Montörsklubb0:48:5847
307Pär Florin1964Bostad AB Poseidon0:49:00280
308Carl Styvén1974GÖTEBORG0:49:02398
309Ove Johansson1956PARTILLE0:49:05128
310Mikael Skoog 0:49:07288
311Björn Evertsson1961Färgtema0:49:07172
312Roy Olsson1955PEAB Alingsås0:49:07350
313Erik Olsson1962Färgtema0:49:10171
314Björn-Owe Andersson1959ALINGSÅS0:49:10304
315Hans Blixten Bertilsson1964Färgtema0:49:12170
316Karl Forsberg1961MÖLNDAL0:49:1359
317Åke Ström1958Partille PK0:49:18163
318Lennart Medin1957Beijer Byggmarknad0:49:221306
319John Glittmark1981VARBERG0:49:25344
320Allan Berner1957VÄSTRA FRÖLUNDA0:49:291313
321Niclas Åkerström1992Annebergs IF0:49:29435
322Hans Lundberg1955IFK Göteborg Friidrott0:49:33290
323Claes Lindgren1955Härryda IF0:49:3371
324Erik Hellberg1972GF Friska Viljor0:49:37277
325Sven Karlsson1960Landvetter TK0:49:39289
326Ralf Ivarsson1963Osteopat Kliniken0:49:40155
327Anders Olausson1962HÄLSÖ0:49:53191
328Martin Larsson1966Kungsbacka Golv0:49:53293
329Jan Lundgren1959IK Stern0:49:5670
330Hans Wendel1978KUNGÄLV0:49:58396
331Pierre Hansen1964KUNGÄLV0:50:01285
332Joackim Gunnarsson1989Hestrafors IF0:50:06480
333Peter Widing1968BILLDAL0:50:09387
334Reino Bergman1952FLODA0:50:12185
335Joakim Svantesson1977KUNGÄLV0:50:13286
336Marcus Larsson1982ÖCKERÖ0:50:20374
337Alf Rasmusson1963MÖLLE0:50:27327
338Peter Lindström1973Securitas Bevakning0:50:29273
339Paul Björkman1964GÖTEBORG0:50:31360
340Lars Brandin1955KÅLLERED0:50:38177
341Bo Pettersson1951HISINGS BACKA0:50:46223
342Magnus Ahlqwist1962GÖTEBORG0:50:4641
343Stefan Hallberg1955GÖTEBORG0:50:4737
344Anders Hvitfeldt1966ONSALA0:50:48445
345Ronnie Edsgren1958IK Stern0:50:541307
346Christoffer Palmqvist1994Mölndals AIK0:50:591311
347Ola Abrahamsson1955S-E Bankens IF0:51:0386
348Jan Arnsveden1966Volvo Lastvagnar AB0:51:05107
349Johan Lång1970Triathlon Väst0:51:08175
350Jan Palmqvist1967Hovås HC0:51:14303
351Peter Johansson1963Ulvåkers IF0:51:15426
352Dan Grunditz1958MÖLNDAL0:51:17427
353Lars-Olof Rönnqvist1948OK Löftan0:51:19881
354Henrik Lindberg1971VÄSTRA FRÖLUNDA0:51:2439
355Michael Engberg1960OK Landehof0:51:25412
356Thomas Berthou1967Flabäcks IF0:51:27365
357Ulf Eriksson1979Friskis & Svettis Göteborg0:51:28216
358Ulf Jörnvik1961IFK Göteborg Friidrott0:51:32461
359Janne Aronsson1964Borgens Sportklubb0:51:34400
360Stefan van den Berg1963Friskis & Svettis Göteborg0:51:39129
361Magnus Bergström1970Team City Gym0:51:39308
362Erik Ahlquist1983VÄSTRA FRÖLUNDA0:51:43157
363Marc Dussart1965VÄSTRA FRÖLUNDA0:52:02314
364Claes Heyman1967ONSALA0:52:02142
365Jan Malm1960ÖJERSJÖ0:52:03151
366Simon Härdh1977Majvallens IK0:52:07496
367Henrik Magnusson1971Friskis & Svettis Ale0:52:35493
368Per Lundmark1967Triathlon Väst0:52:36497
369Robbin Augustsson1988HISINGS KÄRRA0:52:36186
370Ulf Magnusson1962HISINGS BACKA0:52:36222
371Hans Nyberg1963Ale 90 IK0:52:46473
372Christer Flink1974NÖDINGE0:52:46296
373Håkan Flink1959VÄSTRA FRÖLUNDA0:52:48297
374Claes Tydén1957Majornas Handboll0:52:4976
375Nilserik Plåt1953TBT0:52:51156
376Jonas Persson1974Friskis & Svettis Ale0:53:02162
377Berth Ivarsson1963Hermansby IF0:53:07464
378Hans Ruut1960Postens IF Göteborg0:53:08235
379Gunnar Asp1958Sävedalens IF0:53:10330
380Markus Brövig1990DRIM TEAM0:53:13477
381Per-Arne Ask1958Mölndal hockey0:53:14315
382Johan Lundqvist1957Tupp0:53:17300
383Håkan Björnbom1955Friskis & Svettis Göteborg0:53:22134
384Christer Gustafsson1961Härryda IF0:53:2458
385Jan Friberg1955LYCKE0:53:33330
386Pertti Pesonen1959Lunex IF0:53:35182
387Christer Jigborg1964Handelsbanken0:53:40140
388Felix Jigborg1993KUNGSBACKA0:53:40141
389Stefan Manning1956Triathlon Väst0:53:46189
390Benny Arildsen1957IF Skattmasarna0:53:49269
391Jan Ifverström1961Postens IF Göteborg0:53:50233
392Thomas Altré1963VALLDA0:53:50104
393Mattias Hjälmered1972Partille Badminton0:53:53439
394Peter Nordström1981HINDÅS0:53:541304
395Tony Grafström1956GAIS0:53:56328
396Ingvar Rindebäck1956KTC0:54:00345
397Patrik Carlsson1987LANDVETTER0:54:04393
398Alexander Erixon1991Landvetter IS0:54:05491
399Nicklas Berntsson1971VÄRÖBACKA0:54:07418
400Conny Holm1961LJUNGSKILE0:54:15425
401Johnny Johansson1957Väröbacka GIF0:54:25278
402Ralf Hansson1960KUNGSBACKA0:54:2881
403Johan Franzén1978KÅLLERED0:54:28272
404Göran Hallgren1943Horreds IF0:54:39919
405Michael Lidström1990LANDVETTER0:54:47431
406Göran Åberg1958VÄSTRA FRÖLUNDA0:55:0088
407Jan-Ove Lidström1955LANDVETTER0:55:02430
408Dag Lindqvist1964Borgens Sportklubb0:55:04399
409Dick Stenman19640:55:12271
410Bengt Hallén1956Götaverken Miljö0:55:31454
411Olle Clarin1947Yrkesinspektionen0:55:32160
412Thomas Christensson1969Götaverken Miljö0:55:32453
413Bengt Sjögren1992VÄSTRA FRÖLUNDA0:55:37147
414Rainer Nieminen1956Probeko0:55:45417
415Anders Kjellström1956GÖTEBORG0:56:06338
416Mats Andersson1959GÖTEBORG0:56:0792
417Dennis Strömberg1954GÖTEBORG0:56:22219
418Bo Inerfeldt1956TORSLANDA0:56:2425
419Sven Johansson1968Roten Runners0:56:30109
420Lars Holmberg1962GÖTEBORG0:56:31291
421Sven Hedencrona1962Skogssällskapet0:56:321312
422Kjell Nilsson1955Navåsens FK0:57:04458
423Fredrik Gustavsson1974Citrus IK0:57:12321
424Fredrik Samuelsson1974Strapatz0:57:13322
425Espen Skancke1962NORGE0:57:17366
426Thomas Holländer1963HISINGS KÄRRA0:57:26208
427Jan-Peder Lindeson1959GÖTEBORG0:57:4523
428Mikael Wennerlöf1959Bilia0:57:4995
429Jan Gustafsson1961LINDOME0:57:59240
430Tony Karlsson1960MÖLNLYCKE0:57:59241
431Lasse Holm1966LERUM0:58:0624
432Fredrik Erlandsson1973Southampton FC0:58:06419
433Mats Christiansson1979Västkustfamiljen Rävlanda0:58:22266
434Daniel Haapala1977Västkustfamiljen Rävlanda0:58:23267
435Robert Nylin1976Västkustfamiljen Rävlanda0:58:26309
436Axel Cespedes1967Västkustfamiljen Rävlanda0:58:27268
437Kevin Maughan1971Västkustfamiljen Rävlanda0:58:27265
438Jonathan Pesonen1989Lerkils IF0:58:29183
439Fredrik Svensson1972Västkustfamiljen Rävlanda0:58:31264
440Stefan Rock1965Västkustfamiljen Rävlanda0:58:31261
441Thomas Sallery1986Västkustfamiljen Rävlanda0:58:32263
442Mats Jones1955Bostad AB Poseidon0:58:41274
443Göran Borgelöv1958GÖTEBORG0:58:5163
444Jonas Löfving1970Road Runners0:58:58481
445Ulf Kuylenstierna1943Preem Raffinaderi AB0:59:00120
446Claes-Göran Ulvinge1958Maltbros IF0:59:06206
447Lasse Johansson1960ASKIM0:59:1055
448Anton Nordin1992Azalea BK1:00:02181
449Patric Evertsson1965LINDOME1:00:08255
450Robert Andersson1957Bilia1:00:11198
451Henrik Tell1977GÖTEBORG1:00:1983
452Lars Ströbeck1968GÖTEBORG1:00:2245
453Christer Magnusson1943NÖDINGE1:00:24311
454Patrik Rullander1965Göteborg Energi IF1:01:40237
455Oscar Skärberg1970VÄNERSBORG1:01:43404
456Elias Olofsson1993LANDVETTER1:02:461256
457Dennis Svahn1958SKEPPLANDA1:02:5480
458Christer Carlsson PARTILLE1:03:15305
459Johan Svensson1965GÖTEBORG1:03:3273
460Erling Andersson1950TORSLANDA1:04:03924
461Mr X 1:06:391401
462Gert Svensson1956PS Musik1:07:59869
463Kristian Andersson1978HENÅN1:08:49358
464Jonas Bohman1971Postens IF Göteborg1:08:54499
Till toppen av sidan

M Master (över 50), 10 km

     Startnr
1Bo Andreasson1948IK Ymer0:35:29701
2Curt Borglund1950Högsbo AIK0:35:43702
3Leif Söderberg1952Navåsens FK0:37:02917
4Jan-Åke Lundberg1944Stenungsunds friidrott0:37:16843
5Ulf Johansson1951Stenungsunds friidrott0:37:44844
6Stefan Jingholt1954Bollebygds IF0:39:05792
7Olle Rundberg1947IK Granit0:39:08830
8Göran Lennström1949Hultsfreds LK0:39:50801
9Kari Leppälä1953Laholms IF 0:40:27887
10Anders Johansson1951Högsbo AIK0:41:20724
11Pelle Thimberg1953IFK Skövde Friidrott0:41:32773
12Rune Gustavsson1954Navåsens FK0:41:47851
13Mats Svensson1963VÄSTRA FRÖLUNDA0:41:52882
14Mats Berg1952Friskis & Svettis Göteborg0:41:55783
15Lorentz Nordlund1949Falkenbergs RR0:41:56906
16Ingemar Gustafsson1952CK Master0:42:36903
17Conny Börjesson1946Bil å Kaross Hindås0:42:45836
18Ragnar Tedeholm1943IK Stern0:42:59909
19Ulf Pettersson1954Kungälvs OK0:43:03900
20Håkan Martinsson1950Ale 90 IK0:43:18927
21Henry Wedin1940IF Rigor0:43:18800
22Bo Levinsson1954Triathlon Väst0:43:21715
23Håkan Bondeby1955Särö IK0:43:28926
24Lars Andersson1953HISINGS BACKA0:43:35929
25Bengt Bergman1953IK Uven0:43:39895
26Göte Ivarsson1937IFK Skövde Friidrott0:44:29789
27Dieter Weise1954Göteborgs Spårvägar0:44:35796
28Michael Persson GMBK0:44:39718
29Sven Eklund1941Energi & miljö0:44:49809
30Håkan Rahkola1951Stenungsunds OK0:45:05707
31Stefan Wallerius1953Savannens Vilda Hundar0:45:20714
32Henrik Posselt1953GÖTEBORG0:45:28778
33Stellan Lundqvist1950Falkenbergs RR0:45:28833
34Hans Johansson1940OK Alehof0:45:45745
35Rolf Anders Gudmundsson1948Ale GK0:45:46725
36Alve Torstensson1951Falkenbergs RR0:45:53756
37Lars Holm1952Trollhättans IF friidrott0:45:57925
38Martin Olsson1952Horreds SK0:46:07731
39Roger Buhrman1949Volvo Aero0:46:08703
40Rolf Bergstrand1941SKF Friluftsklubb0:46:301751
41Stig Johansson1951GÖTEBORG0:46:39759
42Benny Andersson1953NCC Kamratklubb0:46:44898
43Lennart Hjalmarsson1939Lidköpings IS 0:46:48852
44Conny Ohlsson1944IFK Göteborg Friidrott0:46:57716
45Lars Agnezon1948Vi som springer, hellre än bra LLK0:47:20748
46Bengt Dahlberg1949Göteborg Vatten IF (fd VA IF)0:47:20774
47Kjell-Åke Ölander1941Sexdrega0:47:30729
48Dan Millqvist1947Göteborgs Hamn IF0:47:30753
49Jan Holgersson1950Navåsens FK0:47:33777
50Uno Jedensjö1947Fagerhults Belysning0:47:59727
51Ingemar Hallberg1949GÖTEBORG0:48:03886
52Leif Nilsson1943Göteborgs Skidklubb0:48:16894
53Kjell-Åke Ohlin1945IFK Skövde Friidrott0:48:20771
54Torgny Sjöstedt1952IK Stern0:48:22819
55Leif Olsson1948PUD:ingarna0:48:31933
56Lars Salomonsson1949Friskis & Svettis Göteborg0:48:34788
57Ture Magnusson1953TORSLANDA0:48:35884
58Bo Ingman1943GÖTEBORG0:48:38754
59Ralf Jacobsson1944GÖTEBORG0:48:40737
60Christer Johansson1949GÖTEBORG0:48:42795
61Claes Rosell1954GÖTEBORG0:48:45711
62Bengt Sahlberg19480:48:52896
63Jan Hansson1947Svenska Bearing0:49:01743
64Jan Einar Eriksson1943S-E Bankens IF0:49:09824
65Ove Jonsson1949FSK0:49:28755
66Gert-Inge Persson1950LERUM0:49:30758
67Kjell Hallberg1945Bingolotto0:49:42914
68Per-Erik Melander1944SKF Friluftsklubb0:49:43848
69Torbjörn Olsson1947Telia IF Göteborg0:49:43750
70Roland Karlsson1941SKF Friluftsklubb0:49:45776
71Olle Ludvigsson1948HÄLSÖ0:50:05704
72Mikael Bondarov1950GÖTEBORG0:50:18798
73Mikael Lundblad1947ALINGSÅS0:50:19930
74Hans Carlberg1952IFK Göteborg Friidrott0:50:20923
75Olof Johansson1951RÄVLANDA0:50:29817
76Bernth Ekberg1937Mariestads AIF0:50:31732
77Arne Eriksson1944Friskis & Svettis Göteborg0:50:51785
78Bengt Morgan Andersson1945Bostadsbolagets IF0:51:01814
79Stephen Åkerhage1951Föreningssparbanken0:51:06913
80Lars Lundin1952Skene SoIS0:51:08885
81Leif Leden1948Långöra0:51:19742
82Kent Ljungholm1937Göteborg Vatten IF (fd VA IF)0:51:20891
83Anders Hilmersson1951GÖTEBORG0:51:22826
84Calle Rydström1952GÖTEBORG0:51:25709
85Jan-Erik Johansson1949GÖTEBORG0:51:33920
86Per Ahlqvist1951Friskis & Svettis Göteborg0:51:40782
87Jan Ahlqvist1952VÄSTRA FRÖLUNDA0:51:42741
88Peter Bergvall1954KUNGÄLV0:51:44811
89Jan Kjellstrand1943MC Whorter FK0:51:58790
90Göran Åman1941PIXBO0:51:58867
91Lars-Olov Pettersson1944SEKO Göteborg0:52:04764
92Hossein Rezaei1946MÖLNDAL0:52:05837
93Sylve Wiik1953Ljungby FIK0:52:14768
94Styrbjörn Kjellin1944GÖTEBORG0:52:18827
95Johannes Lindgren1948VÄXJÖ0:52:19880
96Ulf Tiborn1947Rytmgubbarna0:52:30804
97Leif Magnusson1948Ryda SK0:52:37901
98Per-Owe Hvitfeldt1943IFK Mora FIK0:52:39864
99Roland Strömbäck1945Kode IF0:52:40883
100Göran Kennemyr1939Veteranen0:52:42870
101Gert Krook1948Volvo Lastvagnar AB0:52:43738
102Lars Ström1946Dagab0:52:46710
103John Andersson1936Värkön0:52:49875
104Gösta Johansson1940Ljungby FIK0:52:53740
105Göte Nilsson1951Högsbo AIK0:53:10807
106Frank Falk1944MÖLNDAL0:53:13739
107Jan Nygren1946Flextronics IF0:53:18812
108Göran Tengelin1939Allroundfrisören0:53:25842
109Ulf Nyström1950GPFF0:53:30705
110Stellan Svensson1944Falkenbergs RR0:53:31831
111Lennart Berlin1949Saab Rosemount0:53:32757
112Örjan Larsson1946B&N Nordsjöfrakt AB0:53:42893
113Gert-Åke Rindebäck1953Skogssällskapet0:53:43888
114Peter Lundberg1942GÖTEBORG0:53:43746
115Rein Brodin1952GÖTEBORG0:53:46805
116Kjell Martinsson1945Friskis & Svettis Göteborg0:53:47786
117Tore Ågren1951Bostad AB Poseidon0:53:52859
118Paavo Honkavaara1952LINDOME0:53:56861
119Tommy Göransson1950Annebergs IF0:54:07907
120Åke Alexandersson1942NCC Kamratklubb0:54:08910
121Göran Andersson1953LÖDÖSE0:54:09760
122Ingemar Loeb1947KULLAVIK0:54:11916
123Kent Jägeblad1945Vägverket Fritid0:54:13897
124Lars-Erik Berntsson1947GÖTEBORG0:54:41808
125Leif Håkansson1952Kroppsgjutarna0:54:41912
126Stig Johansson1937OK Landehof0:54:54871
127Toivo Harju1937IK Stern0:54:57752
128Göran Öst1948GÖTEBORG0:54:57856
129Sten-Åke Rosendahl1943Akzonobel i Stenungsund IF0:54:59735
130Ingvar Arnoldson1947Friskis & Svettis Göteborg0:55:04719
131Lennart Essunger1939LINDOME0:55:08799
132Ingemar Haldorsson1944SKEPPLANDA0:55:14828
133Jan Larsson1938IK Stern0:55:14749
134Sture Andersson1945Preem Raffinaderi AB0:55:17832
135Roger Hellner1950Carrier AB0:55:25803
136Jan-Olov Isacsson1952Bostad AB Poseidon0:55:28858
137Leif Abrahamsson1936OK Alehof0:55:31847
138Bengt Björkholm1950GÖTEBORG0:55:34890
139Peter Lindgren1954Göteborg Energi IF0:55:40841
140Roger Johnsén1934Navåsens FK0:55:48728
141Staffan Lindblad1952Göteborgs Karate0:55:48932
142Gunnar Carlström1943Friskis & Svettis Göteborg0:55:48784
143Thomas Pfister1953Sörgårdens glas0:55:50766
144Torleif Nordin1936Friskis & Svettis Göteborg0:55:53787
145Fredrik Wallerius1954Savannens Vilda Hundar0:56:01775
146Owe Melin1944Global One Svc AB0:56:04853
147Sten Jones1945GÖTEBORG0:56:20767
148Per-Olof Ihrelius1935Jiu-jitsuklubben Ronin0:56:27769
149Kent Nordström1939HINDÅS0:56:30931
150Peter Nellis1953FLODA0:56:45878
151Kjell Dellersjö1945FK Herkules0:56:50902
152Sölve Andersson1948Ljungby FIK0:57:05744
153Hans Bernehag1942GBF0:57:14763
154Åke Lewensjö1946GPSSK0:57:21730
155Jon-Håkan Jannerling1949Ale 90 IK0:57:27873
156Nestor Cespedes1940SUNDBYBERG0:57:29904
157Göte Johansson1938Falkenbergs RR0:58:18928
158Ingvar Lundberg1928Gnosjö FK0:58:28846
159Conny Almsenius1947Optima Sport0:58:35922
160Bo Andersson1941MÖLNDAL0:58:38834
161Bengt Augustsson1939VALLDA0:58:49868
162Karl Gustav Svensson1935IF Rigor0:58:52708
163Lars-Gunnar Mohlin1943Solniver Lines KB0:58:54765
164Rolf Nordlinder1948IVF0:59:19822
165Berndt Gustavsson1940Lidköpings IS 0:59:22876
166Göran Carlsson1942SRK AB0:59:27908
167Harry Lövholm1943FAGERSANNA0:59:30813
168Per-Ole Lövholm1945Tibro AIK FIK0:59:31761
169Leif Niklasson1945Kaverös BK0:59:54726
170Thomas Nordin1948ÖJERSJÖ0:59:58850
171Erling Börjesson1954IFK Öxnevalla1:00:11872
172Lars Henningsson1952I 15 IF1:00:13791
173Åke Lennar1944Lonely Hearts1:00:18706
174Kjell-Olof Johansson1938Horreds SK1:00:22921
175Kjell Persson1943SKEPPLANDA1:00:27770
176Leif Jönsson1946PARTILLE1:00:50736
177Per-Erik Edlund1948Luftfartsverket1:00:53879
178Lennart Johansson1948Mariestads AIF1:01:23810
179Hans Bojefors1946GÖTEBORG1:02:48721
180Lennart Werdelin1943VÄSTRA FRÖLUNDA1:02:56918
181Kjell Mossberg1927Ale 90 IK1:03:11899
182Gunnar Wikander1954MÖLNLYCKE1:03:24892
183Gösta Henriksson1954NCC Kamratklubb1:03:36911
184Rolf Persson1941GAIS1:03:52734
185Rune Norsund1931Friskis & Svettis Göteborg1:04:03829
186Carl Liljencrantz1953GÖTEBORG1:04:30877
187Bengt Hellberg1946GF Friska Viljor1:04:37860
188Stig-Lennart Lindström1948VÄSTRA FRÖLUNDA1:04:54854
189Åke Jisland Nord1941Kronogården1:05:01835
190Jan Trobec1949Bostad AB Poseidon1:06:06857
191Lars-Evert Svensson1937ALINGSÅS1:07:06793
192Lars-Åke Dohsé1934KF Länken1:07:55816
193Hans Andersson1944LINDOME1:08:09820
194Tommy Hultberg1941Spårvägens FK1:09:21713
195Peter Steinbach1941Bilia1:09:43720
196Risto Teini1951Dalstorp1:09:50747
197Inge Andersson1945JCE Sport1:11:41845
198Kjell Eriksson1952Göteborg Energi IF1:13:40839
199Jan-Erik Tell1944KUNGSBACKA1:15:19874
200Göran Henriksson1942GÖTEBORG1:15:57863
201Leif Wretljung1945TORSLANDA1:17:58821
202Leif Karlsson1939Gnosjö FK1:17:59779
203Lars Jonason1952AcandoFrontec AB1:19:49862
204Seppo Ilvonen1946GÖTEBORG1:23:26802
205Enar Höglund1944IK Wilske1:44:38889
206Egon Johansson1940IK Wilske1:47:00825
207Stig Eriksson1923Lima IF1:48:19781
Till toppen av sidan

F15, 2,3 km

     Startnr
1Hanna Reimertz1990Kongahälla AIK0:07:561154
2Mary Alenbratt1990Kongahälla AIK0:08:041155
3Amanda Brundin1990Sävedalens AIK0:08:091166
4Cecilia Horak1990Sävedalens AIK0:08:131168
5Frida Lilja1992Sävedalens AIK0:08:261164
6Maria Jangsten1989Sävedalens AIK0:08:311163
7Yasmin Olsson1989Sävedalens AIK0:08:411162
8Lisa Göransson1990Sävedalens AIK0:08:501169
9Malin Strand1993Istrums SK friidrott0:09:021151
10Sophia Geirup1994Kongahälla AIK0:09:061172
11Lina Brandin1991KÅLLERED0:09:441159
12Linnea Ivarsson1994Lerum Friidrott0:10:151156
13Amanda Olofson1991Smedby BOIK0:11:041173
14Siri Johnsson Ohrankämmen1995Sävedalens AIK0:11:051180
15Nathalie Larsen1991IK Sävehof0:11:061179
16Emma Svernlöv1994IF Rigor0:11:251178
17Ida Holmedahl1996TROLLHÄTTAN0:11:291158
18Karin Kallin1993Åsaka SK0:11:581152
19Ylva Mattsson1996Bjurslätts IF0:12:071165
20Sandra Berg1989ALINGSÅS0:12:261170
21Isabelle Panasco1991IFK Öxnevalla0:12:261177
22Emilia Slättberg1993Azalea BK0:13:581161
23Erika Sundqvist1993GÖTEBORG0:14:011157
24Isabell Pålsson1994PARTILLE0:17:361175
25Malin Olofzon1989Smedby BOIK0:21:211174
Till toppen av sidan

P15, 2,3 km

     Startnr
1Oscar Edman1990Sävedalens AIK0:07:041229
2Linus Lagergren1989Sävedalens AIK0:07:301228
3John Eliasson1989Sävedalens AIK0:07:401240
4Anton Carlansson1990Kongahälla AIK0:07:431211
5Kevin Hermansson1990Kongahälla AIK0:07:491212
6Patrik Lilja1990Sävedalens AIK0:07:511241
7Alexander Darborg1992Sävedalens AIK0:07:531238
8Bernhard Brundin1992Sävedalens AIK0:07:581235
9Oscar Andreasson1992Sävedalens AIK0:08:021239
10Jonas Rappu1990Kongahälla AIK0:08:061213
11Erik Ljungqvist1989Sävedalens AIK0:08:191242
12Marcus Waerme1991Kongahälla AIK0:08:451234
13Daniel Andersson1991Alingsås IF Friidrott0:08:591257
14Simon Vogel1993FK Herkules0:09:021209
15Marcus Grafström1993GAIS0:09:131247
16Oskar Simann1991Majornas IK0:09:191245
17John Sandholm1994SÄVEDALEN0:09:291204
18Marcus Kallin1992Åsaka SK0:09:321205
19Rasmus Pouskari1994PARTILLE0:09:361221
20Jacob Lundqvist1991Kullaviks KKK0:09:461243
21Erik Stenberg1993LERUM0:09:571207
22Olof Simann1995Majornas IK0:10:001246
23Fredrik Nannesson1993Sävedalens AIK0:10:061236
24Simon Freed1994Jonsereds IF0:10:081222
25Samuel Ört1993Sätila SK0:10:101248
26Jonas Holmberg1994Partille Hockey0:10:121218
27Erik Ekdahl1991Alingsås sim och liv0:10:181250
28Robert Kallin1995Åsaka SK0:10:251206
29Carl Ivarsson1996Lerum Friidrott0:10:331214
30Jonathan Stiig1993GAIS0:10:351202
31Oscar Johansson1993Flabäcks IF0:10:371254
32Alexander Bondeby1994SÄRÖ0:10:391261
33John Martinsson1991Flabäcks IF0:10:421249
34Erik Selander1994Sävedalens AIK0:10:461237
35Patrik Johansson1994OLOFSTORP0:10:491224
36Franzi Molnar19950:10:511230
37Rasmus Tengfjord1994Partille Hockey0:10:511223
38Daniel Wikensten1994Partille Hockey0:10:541217
39Erik Johansson1990Flabäcks IF0:11:011253
40Björn Mattsson1992IF Kville0:11:061233
41Gustav Ljungsvik1993Västra Frölunda HC0:11:071258
42Marcus Alm1994PARTILLE0:11:121225
43Wiktor Karlsson19940:11:141220
44Andreas Hjorth1994MÖLNDAL0:11:181201
45Johan Holmedahl1994TROLLHÄTTAN0:11:431216
46Lukas Alexandersson1994PARTILLE0:11:491219