Senaste
Resultatlistor
Sök resultat
Till tävlingens sida

Vårtävling 8km 2005

Antal fullföljande: 117

8 km: K   M   
3 km: F15   F13   P13   

Till toppen av sidan

K, 8 km

     Startnr
1Marianne Opsahl1973Ull/Kisa IL friidrett0:32:321464
2Magdalena Ottersten1985Sävedalens AIK0:32:391407
3Mary Alenbratt1990Kongahälla AIK0:32:491402
4Hanna Reimertz1990Kongahälla AIK0:33:181403
5Anna Franklin1986Ullevi FK0:33:401434
6Kajsa Gustafsson1990Sävedalens AIK0:33:551408
7Linnéa Bäckström1975SOK Knallen0:34:111457
8Yasmin Olsson1989Sävedalens AIK0:34:581413
9Carina Ekengren1987Sävedalens AIK0:35:431736
10Helén Freyschuss1960Solvikingarna0:35:511429
11Lotta Hallenberg Wallin1968Solvikingarna0:36:031422
12Lisbeth Persson1962GÖTEBORG0:37:441350
13Liselott Königsson1964Mölndals CK0:39:121354
14Ingela Berrum1963Solvikingarna0:39:271339
15Alison Brock1990Sävedalens AIK0:40:211409
16Barbro Nilsson1949Solvikingarna0:40:351358
17Kristin Wahnström1985Sävedalens AIK0:40:491417
18Sara Eriksson1975GÖTEBORG0:41:421377
19Sara Zakrisson 0:43:381391
20Emma Wallenius19750:43:431467
21Ann-Charlotte Wilkens1955Solvikingarna0:45:161469
22Cecilia Lagerdahl1976Solvikingarna0:45:331433
23Anette Folk1964GÖTEBORG0:48:041441
24Katarina Carnbring1963Impamera0:54:261474
25Josefina Johansson1979GÖTEBORG0:58:091427
Till toppen av sidan

M, 8 km

     Startnr
1Mathias Borg1985Ullevi FK0:27:041468
2Daniel Tidholm1981Sävedalens AIK0:27:051440
3Joakim Engström1982Kongahälla AIK0:27:141386
4Johan Hamrin1978LK Ärlan0:27:281431
5Fredrik Grönqvist1976Sävedalens AIK0:27:401332
6Anders Hansson1963Solvikingarna0:27:471442
7Tommy Torgersen1970Ull/Kisa IL friidrett0:28:011465
8Stefan Lemurell1968Solvikingarna0:28:191340
9Dan Hökbring1966Solvikingarna0:28:211428
10Oscar Sjölander1969GÖTEBORG0:29:021363
11Oscar Edman1990Sävedalens AIK0:29:051429
12Linus Lagergren1989Sävedalens AIK0:29:111418
13Curt Borglund1950Högsbo AIK0:29:301378
14Mikael Ekman1988Ullevi FK0:29:411471
15Robin Höglund1987Lerum Friidrott0:29:421430
16Jörgen Feltenby1967Solvikingarna0:29:531334
17Conny Persson1960Solvikingarna0:30:101424
18Klas Östbye1974Solvikingarna0:30:281342
19Thony Wissmar1971Solvikingarna0:30:481416
20Hans Carlsson1972IK Stern0:30:591452
21Daniel Sols1980Solvikingarna0:31:011438
22Johan Lindberg1967Triathlon Väst0:31:081476
23Robert Munteanu1978Triathlon Väst0:31:111448
24Anton Carlansson1990Kongahälla AIK0:31:161404
25Halvar Albertus1955Solvikingarna0:31:171462
26Goran Edenro1972FK Herkules0:31:271451
27David Johansson1990Kongahälla AIK0:31:321405
28Kent Davidsson1967SKF Friluftsklubb0:31:341384
29Per Hagman1957Högsbo AIK0:31:351390
30Peter Landegren1967SKF Friluftsklubb0:31:361385
31John Hallberg1988Ullevi FK0:31:361435
32Mikael Lago-Lengquist1970Aconcagua IK0:31:401443
33Jonas Rappu1990Kongahälla AIK0:31:411406
34Dan Bengtsson1984Triathlon Väst0:31:431463
35Leo Johansson1960Alingsåspolisens IF0:31:521436
36Sten Thunberg1960Solvikingarna0:32:121352
37Robin Molnar1980Solvikingarna0:32:181444
38Sean McFarlane1973Triathlon Väst0:32:241478
39Stefan Jingholt1954Bollebygds IF0:32:241383
40Petter Hjalmarsson1979GÖTEBORG0:32:331446
41Rolf Wallin1950Solvikingarna0:32:361423
42Olle Dahlberg1987Sävedalens AIK0:32:441415
43Bengt Lagergren1950Sävedalens AIK0:32:471421
44Mats Perélius1963Solvikingarna0:32:511343
45Patrik Isegran1969Triathlon Väst0:32:521470
46Sven Lemon1964TD Löparsällskap0:32:551374
47Stefan Litzén1970Solvikingarna0:33:121349
48Arnold Mulder1952Majornas IK0:33:161400
49Jan-Åke Lundberg1944Stenungsunds friidrott0:33:171450
50Björn Amfors1969GÖTEBORG0:33:321459
51Erik Ljungqvist1989Sävedalens AIK0:33:431419
52Anders Östlund1966SKF Friluftsklubb0:33:441477
53Marcus Ehrnell1972Solvikingarna0:33:441366
54Anders Eriksson1955Majornas IK0:33:461458
55Ola Eklöf1962TORSLANDA0:33:571355
56Jonas Thorin1970Solvikingarna0:34:051338
57Göran Lennström1949Hultsfreds LK0:34:301456
58Michael Wågström1945Solvikingarna0:34:481345
59Michel Sundbom1978GÖTEBORG0:34:501449
60Jack Grönroos1946OK Alehof0:35:021401
61Lars Eidenby1958Solvikingarna0:35:331357
62Hans Lundgren1962Solvikingarna0:35:391372
63Stefan Wallerius1953Savannens Vilda Hundar0:35:461466
64Freddy Tengberg1954Göteborgs Skidklubb0:35:531445
65Pär Ekman1972KUNGÄLV0:36:061373
66Johan Elverfors1960Albatross GK0:36:221453
67Mats Hjälm1958ASKIM0:36:411461
68Johan Laasonen1968Solvikingarna0:36:441475
69Andreas Moberg1982GÖTEBORG0:36:521365
70Dennis Forssmark1959Solvikingarna0:37:271437
71Tomas Appelbäck1965GÖTEBORG0:37:371389
72Bengt Dahlberg1949Göteborg Vatten IF (fd VA IF)0:38:001414
73Sven Eklund1941ÅF - Process0:38:021454
74Rolf Hagstedt1956Mecel AB0:38:311439
75Håkan Rahkola1951Stenungsunds OK0:38:591432
76Magnus Gunnarsson1969m20:39:341473
77Rune Hjälm1964GÖTEBORG0:40:041460
78Björn Rehammar1983TD Löparsällskap0:40:301398
79Mikael Bondarov1950GÖTEBORG0:42:061455
80Thommy Malmer1958ÖJERSJÖ0:43:261472
81Göran Tengelin1939Allroundfrisören0:43:451425
82Tomas Hedman19600:44:111447
83Hans Högblom1956Hiflow Records0:44:451387
84Fredrik Wallerius1954Savannens Vilda Hundar0:44:591381
85Robert Rehammar1980Klubb Qvanta0:45:111397
86Herman Galle1979GÖTEBORG0:58:101426
87Lars Jonason1952AcandoFrontec AB1:04:381395
88Göran Henriksson1942GÖTEBORG1:06:161371
Till toppen av sidan

F15, 3 km

     Startnr
1Camilla Andersson1990Kongahälla AIK0:12:201734
Till toppen av sidan

F13, 3 km

     Startnr
1Emma Rutgersson1993Lerum Friidrott0:13:071723
2Stina Gustavsson1992Sävedalens AIK0:13:531735
Till toppen av sidan

P13, 3 km

     Startnr
1Teo Losman1992Sävedalens AIK0:13:031731